z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
2 6 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra MKL SZCZECIN/ ZABIEGANA PARA 1988 M30 00:16:23 00:16:23
3 2 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
4 586 BIENIEK KAMIL Police PRZECIW MYŚLIWYM 1984 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
5 711 SIWEK SZYMON ŚWIDWIN KL ISKRA BIAŁOGARD 2001 M16 00:18:10 00:18:11
6 427 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:18 00:18:19
7 1402 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno DĘBNOWSKIE CZŁAPAKI 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
8 651 WÓJCIK ADAM CHOCZNIA ANDRYCHÓW RUNNING 1997 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
9 120 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:18:40 00:18:40
10 1251 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:54 00:18:54
11 109 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
12 133 CHRUŚCIŃSKI KACPER Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1992 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
13 1071 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
14 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:19:14 00:19:16
15 118 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
16 203 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
17 1357 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
18 1030 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
19 689 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin TURBO ŚLIMAK 1978 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
20 273 CHMIELEWSKI DOMINIK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:19:35 00:19:40
21 122 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
22 1193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
23 570 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:19:44 00:19:45
24 77 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
25 725 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście VEGESLONIK TEAM / FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
26 72 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski START GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:19:59
27 1176 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
28 1059 KMIECIAK SLAWEK Szczecin 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
29 224 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
30 46 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:20:08
31 1082 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:08 00:20:10
32 1178 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
33 1315 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:20:10 00:20:13
34 277 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:20:12 00:20:14
35 339 KAPŁANIAK ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
36 1188 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:22
37 1019 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Nowogard LEPSZY NIŻ WCZORAJ 1989 M20 00:20:25 00:20:25
38 229 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1986 M30 00:20:21 00:20:27
39 1386 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1970 M40 00:20:26 00:20:29
40 1314 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
41 1181 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
42 685 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:20:38 00:20:39
43 53 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1997 M20 00:20:38 00:20:39
44 1335 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:20:39 00:20:41
45 584 KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:20:42 00:20:48
46 1023 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:20:45 00:20:48
47 125 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
48 1302 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
49 448 PIĘDEL MICHAŁ Warszawa NEXTBIKE/NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:20:58
50 1177 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
51 1052 WOŁOSZYN OLA Grzędzice SMT 1985 K30 00:20:32 00:21:34
52 1060 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:20:53 00:20:59
53 262 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:20:56 00:21:04
54 1354 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
55 1183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM / GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
56 1373 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
57 1291 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
58 1349 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
59 1470 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
60 510 MASTERNAK KRYSTIAN Binowo 1995 M20 00:21:13 00:21:19
61 385 JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:21:14 00:21:15
62 464 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
63 1328 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO Mrzeżyno 1967 M50 00:21:18 00:21:23
64 1218 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:21:19 00:21:20
65 627 MATWIEJCZYK PIOTR Stargard 1975 M40 00:21:19 00:21:28
66 1498 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:21:20 00:21:24
67 422 SANETRA DAWID Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:21:29
68 672 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
69 1126 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
70 1433 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:21:30 00:21:39
71 199 DUDZIŃSKA MAJA Dobra PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:21:37 00:21:41
72 1175 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
73 1076 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:22:40
74 245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
75 1044 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
76 1298 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 2000 M16 00:21:46 00:21:53
77 679 JAROS RAFAŁ Szczecin JAROS BIKE 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:21:51
78 291 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:48 00:21:49
79 1051 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:21:50 00:21:52
80 1226 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
81 1131 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
82 1031 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:01
83 1510 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:05
84 1429 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:08
85 247 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:01 00:22:05
86 1390 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:22:04 00:22:10
87 1294 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
88 1339 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:17
89 433 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:22:09 00:23:11
90 1414 PYREK RAFAŁ Bezrzecze RUN FOR FUN BEZRZECZE 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
91 21 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:22:09 00:22:15
92 39 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:22:10 00:22:14
93 568 TRYTEK MACIEJ Węgorzyno SKLEPKOLEKCJONER.PL 1989 M20 00:22:10 00:22:18
94 661 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:22:12 00:22:23
95 101 CHENON GUILLAUME MAYET WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:22:14 00:22:26
96 1472 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
97 560 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police KB DZIK 1963 M50 00:22:14 00:22:19
98 723 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER 1979 K30 00:22:18 00:22:27
99 1010 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:22:27
100 1224 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:24 00:24:29
101 266 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
102 545 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:30 00:22:36
103 132 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:22:31 00:22:33
104 638 PACEK TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:23:36
105 248 KUSTRA TOMASZ Stargard 4 HEALTH 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:22:37
106 724 TABĘCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:22:32 00:22:39
107 282 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:22:34 00:22:42
108 329 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:22:35 00:22:37
109 1365 GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN Szczecin WOLF TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
110 1321 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:42
111 341 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:22:41 00:22:43
112 142 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:22:41 00:22:48
113 1026 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:43 00:22:48
114 204 CENIUCH MAGDALENA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:22:50 00:22:57
115 1312 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:22:56 00:22:59
116 498 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:22:57 00:23:11
117 1241 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:23:04
118 1295 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:23:10
119 613 WIEDRO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
120 426 JAWORSKI PAWEŁ Cedynia WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:02 00:23:08
121 702 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
122 1064 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:23:06 00:24:08
123 1005 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:15
124 1161 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:24:11
125 1119 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:23:09 00:23:11
126 303 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
127 526 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1996 M20 00:23:14 00:23:23
128 718 ŁOWICKI GABRIEL Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:23:16 00:24:45
129 82 RUŚKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:19 00:23:27
130 476 SAJKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:23:20 00:23:28
131 24 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:26 00:23:31
132 1172 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:36
133 1182 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:23:28 00:24:31
134 66 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:31 00:23:42
135 455 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:23:35 00:24:38
136 1162 SKRZYPIEC PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:23:40 00:23:45
137 1254 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:23:43 00:23:47
138 1200 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin 1956 M60 00:23:45 00:23:54
139 1360 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:23:46 00:23:49
140 591 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:54
141 1004 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:23:48 00:23:59
142 407 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:23:53
143 151 CIESZYŃSKA MARIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:23:52 00:24:00
144 554 HOŁOWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:25:01
145 1158 SZCZEPANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:25:22
146 1195 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:00 00:24:12
147 459 PIWKO MICHAŁ Szczecin 1996 M20 00:24:00 00:24:07
148 42 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard KUJAVIA3TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:24:04
149 1095 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:24:10
150 214 STEFANIAK PIOTR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:24:14
151 1223 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:24:10 00:25:22
152 1366 BUTRYN AGNIESZKA Babinek 1980 K30 00:24:14 00:24:22
153 709 PIOTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:24:15 00:24:33
154 1306 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Banie WOLNI W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:24:22
155 1266 DALESZYŃSKI JACEK Szczecin POGODNO 1977 M40 00:24:16 00:24:27
156 1497 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:24:18 00:24:21
157 1097 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:24:20 00:24:24
158 1336 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 2000 K16 00:24:21 00:25:23
159 309 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:24:22 00:24:31
160 721 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:24:34
161 634 STEMPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:24:36
162 726 TRUSZKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa ALBATROSY 1985 K30 00:24:26 00:25:34
163 99 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:24:26 00:25:30
164 1096 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:25:49
165 226 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:35
166 1453 DUBEL ARTUR Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:25:41
167 1240 LEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M50 00:24:31 00:24:38
168 643 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze z górki ciśnij Team 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:24:41
169 453 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:24:31 00:26:38
170 1143 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:24:32 00:25:35
171 1356 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:24:35 00:25:39
172 1147 LEWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:24:37 00:25:47
173 359 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:24:45
174 5 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:24:37 00:24:49
175 64 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:24:40 00:24:44
176 1419 ZAKROCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:40 00:25:58
177 1246 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:24:42 00:24:51
178 1289 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:24:48
179 404 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:42 00:24:52
180 1170 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:48 00:25:01
181 288 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:24:48 00:25:00
182 1352 JURKIEWICZ DAMIAN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:25:58
183 1308 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:24:56
184 1391 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:25:02
185 451 WRONDAS TOMASZ Police KB DZIK 1995 M20 00:24:53 00:24:59
186 137 MUCHA MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
187 48 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:24:57 00:25:06
188 542 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:24:58 00:25:06
189 149 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:25:07
190 1217 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:24:59 00:25:09
191 1049 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:00 00:25:11
192 485 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:07 00:26:17
193 540 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:25:08 00:26:12
194 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:08 00:26:17
195 123 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:08 00:26:17
196 605 KRZYWICKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DECATHLON 1996 M20 00:25:08 00:25:16
197 593 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNE STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
198 1518 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:08 00:25:19
199 1244 OLEJNICZAK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:25:20
200 528 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne NAWEO TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:09 00:25:24
201 1069 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:26:15
202 635 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:10 00:26:14
203 1215 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:13 00:26:16
204 160 BERNACKA-SZYDLIK KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:25:17 00:25:29
205 1234 HARASZCZUK KRYSTIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1987 M30 00:25:21 00:26:43
206 1070 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:25:22 00:25:28
207 313 DOŁŻAŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1984 K30 00:25:23 00:25:32
208 413 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:25:23 00:25:33
209 163 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:25 00:25:43
210 719 SALA MATEUSZ Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:25:26 00:26:54
211 185 ŁACHACZ IRMINA Szczecin ARTVENTURA 1983 K30 00:25:26 00:26:33
212 652 PASIECZNY ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:26:49
213 1117 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin WOLNI W BIEGU / SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHO 1969 M40 00:25:28 00:26:36
214 714 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 1986 M30 00:25:29 00:26:56
215 105 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:25:30 00:26:41
216 1400 LIEBNER PATRYK Szczecin WWW.AKA-ODSZKODOWANIA.PL 1982 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
217 107 KULIG KRZYSZTOF Dołgie MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:26:51
218 1061 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:25:36 00:26:45
219 479 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Szczecin 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:26:49
220 615 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze Husaria Race Team 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:26:39
221 1344 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:37 00:26:57
222 176 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:25:39 00:27:45
223 243 MODELSKA JUSTYNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:25:41 00:26:44
224 1083 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:41 00:27:44
225 549 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:25:42 00:25:52
226 1243 ALABRUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1985 K30 00:25:43 00:25:54
227 1343 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo WOLNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:26:53
228 1249 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:25:45 00:26:55
229 30 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:25:55
230 182 OGRODZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:47 00:26:59
231 1363 WIERZBA PIOTR Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1982 M30 00:25:51 00:28:00
232 106 MISIKONIS KAMIL gryfice MASTERS GRYFICE 1985 M30 00:25:52 00:26:55
233 1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:29:19
234 327 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:27:06
235 641 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:27:02
236 1237 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1987 K30 00:26:03 00:27:14
237 1361 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin TYMTRITEAM 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:26:19
238 37 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:26:05 00:27:16
239 111 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:05 00:27:22
240 1358 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:28:31
241 1323 ŁUŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 K16 00:26:08 00:26:15
242 1001 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:27:18
243 1283 ZUBEL AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:26:09 00:27:21
244 1145 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:26:18
245 1155 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:26:10 00:27:15
246 558 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:26:11 00:27:19
247 639 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:26:16 00:27:36
248 195 GRZESIAK SYLWIA Stargard WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 1972 K40 00:26:16 00:26:22
249 89 ADAMCZYK KAMIL Szczecin 1989 M20 00:26:17 00:27:21
250 223 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk DAWASZ WOJTEK! 1989 K20 00:26:18 00:26:31
251 1371 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM / HQMNCNE 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:27:24
252 1128 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:26:23 00:27:45
253 1174 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:27:27
254 1503 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:26:24 00:27:36
255 292 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:26:33
256 649 BODYS MAREK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1981 M30 00:26:24 00:26:31
257 232 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:27:46
258 1313 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin UKS VOLLEY 71 1982 K30 00:26:25 00:27:33
259 1428 NIEWEGLOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:26 00:28:37
260 1084 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:28 00:27:35
261 1073 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:29 00:27:43
262 667 BLICHARSKA MARTA Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1985 K30 00:26:30 00:26:34
263 543 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:31 00:27:34
264 35 MAJEK MARIA Słubice 2000 K16 00:26:31 00:27:38
265 1173 STEPIEŃ ADRIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:27:46
266 1425 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:26:33 00:27:35
267 1317 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:26:33 00:27:37
268 1509 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:34 00:27:37
269 1405 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:26:45
270 1337 DROZDEK WŁODZIMIERZ Kobylanka CHARTY 1968 M50 00:26:36 00:27:45
271 382 CZYPICKA MARTA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1985 K30 00:26:37 00:27:40
272 1288 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:26:40 00:26:54
273 255 WALTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:26:50
274 646 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1973 M40 00:26:40 00:26:50
275 538 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:26:41 00:27:51
276 267 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:26:42 00:27:47
277 1271 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin Puszcza Team 1977 M40 00:26:44 00:26:54
278 233 KOSAKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:26:45 00:27:59
279 1491 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn Savages 1975 M40 00:26:45 00:27:47
280 1455 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:26:45 00:29:00
281 1511 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:26:45 00:29:00
282 16 KOCH MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:26:47 00:27:00
283 720 KRZEMIONKA DANIEL Chłopowo 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1978 M40 00:26:48 00:28:01
284 1045 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:27:58
285 1350 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:26:52 00:28:54
286 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:26:53 00:29:07
287 1374 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DroktorCzyżyk 1980 M30 00:26:55 00:28:19
288 1380 JARNECKI MAREK szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1992 M20 00:26:56 00:28:10
289 1316 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:56 00:29:03
290 1046 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:58 00:28:15
291 614 ROSZATYCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:28:03
292 676 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:28:13
293 1499 GRZEGORCZYK MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:27:01 00:28:22
294 146 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:01 00:28:11
295 1267 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:27:02 00:28:05
296 228 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1987 K30 00:27:03 00:28:15
297 361 MAREK ANNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:27:03 00:28:29
298 315 DROZD DARIUSZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:28:30
299 1489 SZUMILAS PAWEŁ Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:27:06 00:28:30
300 1129 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:27:07 00:29:11
301 293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:27:21
302 420 MICHAŁOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:28:37
303 1194 KOWZAN MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:27:11 00:27:24
304 1222 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:27:12 00:28:35
305 90 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:27:12 00:27:25
306 154 DOMURAD DAGMARA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:27:22
307 550 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:17 00:28:22
308 81 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K40 00:27:18 00:27:30
309 1022 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1985 K30 00:27:19 00:27:31
310 1482 WOJSZCZYK MARLENA SZCZECIN TRYTON BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:21 00:28:40
311 1013 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:27:22 00:28:32
312 1011 DĘBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Zürich/Szczecin WILD HORSE ZÜRICH 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:27:33
313 71 JANKOWSKA-SZEMRAJ MARTA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:27:24 00:28:38
314 1277 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:27:26 00:27:36
315 458 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:29:33
316 1140 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:28 00:28:36
317 1048 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:28:43
318 100 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:29 00:28:38
319 317 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:27:30 00:28:54
320 91 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:27:30 00:27:42
321 162 JASZCZ MAGDALENA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:27:30 00:28:39
322 134 KALITA JOANNA Szczecin 2000 K16 00:27:31 00:28:39
323 140 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin CORAL REEF TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:32 00:28:46
324 1399 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:28:47
325 1375 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MediConsult 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:28:59
326 1087 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:36 00:28:40
327 198 LAL MAŁGORZATA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1970 K40 00:27:39 00:28:45
328 1120 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:28:56
329 1054 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:27:40 00:28:56
330 1421 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin DŻEJSON 1988 M30 00:27:41 00:29:09
331 467 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:28:47
332 1460 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:27:42 00:29:04
333 489 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:43 00:28:57
334 677 DYWAN ŁUKASZ Goleniów 1991 M20 00:27:46 00:29:46
335 710 FRYDRYSZAK WOJCIECH CHOJNA 12 BZ 1982 M30 00:27:49 00:29:08
336 666 KWAŚNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Cedynia KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1998 M20 00:27:51 00:29:30
337 1213 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:52 00:29:58
338 1426 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:27:56 00:29:00
339 1088 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:27:56 00:29:12
340 645 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:59 00:29:21
341 604 SZTYLKE EDYTA Gryfino 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:29:10
342 1106 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin Clurgo 1998 M20 00:28:00 00:29:19
343 1228 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:28:01 00:29:13
344 354 KUROWSKA IWONA Mierzyn 1972 K40 00:28:01 00:30:02
345 1424 WIKLAK NATALIA Dolice 1992 K20 00:28:02 00:29:04
346 205 ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1995 K20 00:28:03 00:29:14
347 1384 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:28:03 00:29:13
348 1220 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin SKI TEAM SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:28:04 00:29:09
349 564 BRZOZOWSKA EWELINA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:28:06 00:29:16
350 1404 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:07 00:30:20
351 1355 KLIMAS KRZYSZTOF kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:28:09 00:29:24
352 168 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:10 00:30:17
353 358 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:13 00:29:18
354 1341 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1979 K30 00:28:15 00:29:30
355 1269 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Zmęczeni na Starcie 1975 K40 00:28:16 00:29:24
356 1094 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:16 00:29:24
357 600 KARWOWSKA-DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:16 00:30:18
358 1319 BIŃKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin NN SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:28:18 00:29:34
359 241 BERNACKI MARIUSZ GRYFINO MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:28:18 00:29:36
360 1265 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin 1987 M30 00:28:18 00:28:25
361 1439 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:19 00:29:39
362 297 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:20 00:30:24
363 472 JEMIELITY JULITA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:29:41
364 1392 RUDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:32:05
365 607 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:29:27
366 1231 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:28:23 00:32:06
367 653 UŁANOWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:24 00:30:31
368 1500 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:28 00:30:39
369 629 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:28:29 00:28:35
370 44 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:28:29 00:29:47
371 1493 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:29:43
372 1471 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:32 00:30:38
373 74 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:28:44
374 1447 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino Royal Runners Team 1987 M30 00:28:35 00:29:58
375 1523 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:28:38 00:29:43
376 480 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:28:38 00:29:47
377 373 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:38 00:29:49
378 501 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:28:39 00:29:56
379 1085 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:28:40 00:29:56
380 222 BIERNACZYK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:30:05
381 1330 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń T.CH. SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:42 00:30:43
382 1186 KOŁODZIEJ JOANNA Gryfino 1994 K20 00:28:42 00:29:59
383 1326 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:30:04
384 1325 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:28:43 00:30:04
385 1125 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:28:45 00:29:58
386 351 PAWLISIAK NATALIA Dębno 1985 K30 00:28:45 00:29:52
387 495 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:28:46 00:29:57
388 353 TOMIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1992 M20 00:28:46 00:29:56
389 1020 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:50 00:30:18
390 650 GĘBICKA AGATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1989 K20 00:28:52 00:30:58
391 34 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:28:54 00:30:05
392 1415 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:28:55 00:30:58
393 306 BALCERZAK ALEKSANDRA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 K30 00:28:55 00:29:04
394 717 DOMAŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 1997 M20 00:28:55 00:30:22
395 585 DOKOV PETER Schwedt VFL VIERRADEN 1995 M20 00:28:57 00:31:10
396 1297 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:28:58 00:30:59
397 1264 SIKORA MARIUSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:31:00
398 1138 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:29:00 00:31:23
399 171 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:29:00 00:31:12
400 23 KUKOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:00 00:30:19
401 1204 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:31:08
402 1018 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:29:03 00:30:12
403 1252 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:04 00:30:23
404 1230 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:29:04 00:30:12
405 1442 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:06 00:30:23
406 405 BACZULIS MAGDALENA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:29:07 00:30:18
407 1201 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:29:10 00:30:26
408 87 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:29:10 00:31:13
409 1235 HARASZCZUK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1988 K30 00:29:11 00:30:35
410 588 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:29:11 00:30:16
411 557 MAGDZIK MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:30:18
412 70 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:29:11 00:30:14
413 438 FRĄCKOWIAK GRZEGORZ Stargard PEOPLE OF THE FUTURE 1985 M30 00:29:12 00:30:33
414 471 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:30:22
415 1014 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:29:14 00:30:29
416 1150 MIKOŁAJCZYK KINGA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:30:35
417 1272 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:29:16 00:30:31
418 1121 ZAKROCKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:18 00:30:36
419 275 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:18 00:30:28
420 712 NOWICKI MAREK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:18 00:31:20
421 209 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:30:32
422 1133 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:29:20 00:30:41
423 97 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:22 00:30:42
424 1338 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:29:24 00:30:29
425 693 KUCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:29:26 00:30:51
426 49 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:29:26 00:30:44
427 1263 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo COMSECO.EU 1978 M40 00:29:26 00:30:41
428 493 DEMCZUK AGATA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:29:30 00:30:52
429 175 JASTRZĘBSKA MAGDA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:29:31 00:30:55
430 1479 FLESZAR DARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:32 00:30:50
431 38 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:29:33 00:30:51
432 1284 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:29:33 00:31:37
433 1037 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:29:34 00:30:49
434 54 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:29:35 00:30:55
435 1179 PIERSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:29:35 00:29:35
436 1152 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:29:36 00:31:59
437 566 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin ExtremeWolf 1973 M40 00:29:37 00:30:57
438 310 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:29:39 00:30:50
439 284 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:29:41 00:30:52
440 221 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:29:42 00:30:58
441 259 OSENKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:42 00:30:55
442 271 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:29:54
443 207 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:29:48 00:31:52
444 51 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:29:48 00:31:08
445 299 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:31:17
446 191 CAŁKA BARBARA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1971 K40 00:29:51 00:31:17
447 468 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:29:53 00:30:59
448 1068 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:29:53 00:31:10
449 1303 GRZYBOWSKA DOMINIKA Przecław 1988 K30 00:29:55 00:31:24
450 1196 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:29:56 00:31:04
451 1340 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:29:56 00:31:05
452 402 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:31:09
453 276 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GrubASY Run Szczecin 1991 M20 00:30:04 00:31:15
454 200 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:30:04 00:32:06
455 1153 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:30:04 00:32:14
456 1247 KACPRZAK IRENEUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:30:09 00:31:20
457 1116 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:10 00:31:34
458 478 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 M30 00:30:10 00:32:11
459 1115 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:11 00:31:34
460 126 POLICZKIEWICZ ANETA Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:15 00:31:28
461 1383 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin CALYPSO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:30:16 00:31:23
462 196 SARZYNSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:18 00:31:44
463 1080 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:30:20 00:32:33
464 1520 DROP SŁAWOMIR Szczecin GOLD-DROP 1972 M40 00:30:20 00:32:25
465 647 GARBARCZYK ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:20 00:32:25
466 27 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:30:22 00:31:41
467 1477 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:30:22 00:31:42
468 1413 KORDAS-KUCZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1978 K40 00:30:23 00:31:39
469 716 PRZYBYŁOWSKI FILIP Szczecin TEAM WOPR BIEGA 1996 M20 00:30:23 00:30:23
470 1090 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:30:24 00:32:29
471 1293 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:30:25 00:31:46
472 684 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:30:26 00:32:33
473 1154 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:30:27 00:31:35
474 1273 CIEŚLA BEATA Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1963 K50 00:30:28 00:31:47
475 1079 PŁASKOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:31 00:31:46
476 628 MATWIEJCZYK ELWIRA Stargard 1974 K40 00:30:32 00:32:42
477 76 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:30:32 00:31:51
478 372 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:35 00:31:45
479 192 MICHALIK-CAŁY KASIA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 K30 00:30:40 00:32:06
480 128 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:30:41 00:31:49
481 491 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:41 00:31:53
482 524 GOŃKA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:30:44 00:32:45
483 1208 KOMAR ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:30:48 00:31:57
484 482 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691 968 932 1973 M40 00:30:49 00:32:19
485 1334 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:30:51 00:32:15
486 1465 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin TIETO 1984 M30 00:30:51 00:31:58
487 50 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:51 00:32:53
488 1270 TOMASZEWSKA IRENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:30:53 00:32:18
489 84 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:30:55 00:32:55
490 1198 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:57 00:33:07
491 1430 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:30:58 00:33:06
492 83 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:31:01 00:33:08
493 520 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:31:02 00:32:25
494 340 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M50 00:31:04 00:33:09
495 1008 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:31:06 00:32:25
496 682 ŁEBIŃSKA-JASIŃSKA AGATA Goleniów 1985 K30 00:31:08 00:33:08
497 328 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:31:10 00:32:27
498 1015 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:31:11 00:32:24
499 78 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:12 00:33:28
500 1322 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:31:13 00:32:38
501 1506 RAJFUR ASIA Daleszewo NO LOGO 1983 K30 00:31:14 00:32:32
502 1379 KANIA ANDRZEJ Pyrzyce ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 M30 00:31:16 00:33:21
503 1468 CZAPSKA AGNIESZKA Przeclaw 1973 K40 00:31:19 00:32:38
504 18 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:31:24 00:32:44
505 1009 DEPTUŁA ŁUKASZ Gryfino 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:33:26
506 506 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:31:27 00:31:34
507 1065 JAKUBCZYK PAULINA Szczecin SPRINTLOGISTYKAPOLSKA 1987 K30 00:31:27 00:32:40
508 1007 DEPTUŁA KASIA Gryfino 1986 K30 00:31:27 00:33:27
509 237 KANIA MARTYNA Szczecin - 1993 K20 00:31:30 00:32:46
510 1185 KOŁODZIEJ ELŻBIETA Gryfino 1970 K40 00:31:30 00:32:47
511 1124 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:31:30 00:33:38
512 193 CAŁY PRZEMEK Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:31:30 00:32:56
513 1457 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:31:31 00:32:36
514 706 KOS ARTUR Szczecin 1984 M30 00:31:31 00:33:10
515 1416 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:31:38 00:33:41
516 603 ŁABUŃ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:41 00:33:03
517 1382 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:31:41 00:32:48
518 362 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:31:42 00:33:54
519 286 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:31:43 00:33:54
520 530 BANASZAK-GÓRSKA KINGA Pilchowo BIEGUNKI 1973 K40 00:31:44 00:31:44
521 1036 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:31:46 00:33:00
522 283 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:47 00:33:11
523 1109 GRZEGORCZYK MAJA Wołczkowo DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1978 K40 00:31:49 00:33:01
524 1169 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLA ELUNI 1975 M40 00:31:56 00:34:01
525 1281 MALINOWSKA MARZENA Police 1966 K50 00:31:57 00:33:14
526 531 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:31:58 00:33:21
527 1438 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 K40 00:31:59 00:34:14
528 112 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:32:01 00:34:06
529 443 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:01 00:34:06
530 1327 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:32:02 00:34:17
531 1381 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:32:04 00:33:29
532 1012 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:32:04 00:33:29
533 350 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:34:08
534 59 BOROWCZYK-MACHOLA KATARYNA szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:32:09 00:33:30
535 285 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:12 00:33:37
536 1432 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:32:13 00:34:15
537 1229 PIETKIEWICZ ANNA Szczecin GIANT&LIV TEAM 1987 K30 00:32:14 00:33:27
538 1448 RATAJCZAK KAROLINA Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:32:20 00:33:32
539 1385 JANAS ILONA Gryfino 1990 K20 00:32:21 00:33:51
540 601 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin Gryfus SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:23 00:34:36
541 116 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:23 00:34:36
542 164 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:25 00:33:44
543 33 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:25 00:33:37
544 79 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:32:26 00:34:42
545 189 WIĄCEK ANNA Kurów KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:32:27 00:33:50
546 1508 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1970 M40 00:32:30 00:33:48
547 1501 CIBOR MAŁGORZATA Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1979 K30 00:32:30 00:33:48
548 364 JOŃCA MAGDALENA Daleszewo DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:34:41
549 553 MAŁYSA MARTA Szczecin GRYFUS 1981 K30 00:32:36 00:34:39
550 1017 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:32:37 00:34:44
551 1485 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:32:38 00:34:39
552 1127 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:32:38 00:33:56
553 1219 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:32:41 00:34:58
554 631 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:32:43 00:33:59
555 1332 WIERZBA EWA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:32:44 00:34:11
556 1057 NIEWIADOMSKA MAGDA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:32:44 00:34:11
557 551 KOMOSA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus 1981 K30 00:32:45 00:34:48
558 147 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:52 00:34:16
559 190 KACZMAREK ARLETA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:32:54 00:34:16
560 400 ŚPIEWAK KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:33:01 00:35:07
561 1495 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:33:01 00:34:23
562 62 GOWORSKI JERZY Szczecin 1990 M20 00:33:02 00:35:10
563 186 GLISZCZYŃSKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1959 K50 00:33:04 00:34:11
564 60 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin MONIA GYM 1981 M30 00:33:12 00:34:32
565 715 KORLAGA PAULINA Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 K16 00:33:14 00:34:42
566 544 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:33:17 00:33:25
567 61 KILIAN PAWELEC KATARZYNA Szczecin BIEGAM BO KOCHAM TEN STAN 1981 K30 00:33:25 00:34:40
568 1163 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:33:25 00:36:29
569 597 MACKOWICZ ANETA SZCZECIN REHABILITACJA WOMP SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:33:27 00:34:50
570 1043 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:33:27 00:35:40
571 1141 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:33:36 00:35:37
572 1135 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:40 00:34:53
573 1136 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:33:40 00:34:53
574 31 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:33:46 00:35:58
575 1505 BLADOSZ ANETA Przecław 1990 K20 00:33:46 00:35:58
576 1225 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 00:33:48 00:35:18
577 563 KOBUS KASIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1977 K40 00:33:50 00:35:00
578 1372 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:33:51 00:35:07
579 55 LORENT AGNIESZKA Gryfino DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1983 K30 00:33:52 00:36:01
580 514 CHRUŚCIEWICZ JUSTYNA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1982 K30 00:34:02 00:35:09
581 253 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:05 00:35:13
582 254 PIERUN BEATA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:34:08 00:35:14
583 707 STANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Przecław 1971 M40 00:34:09 00:36:28
584 1463 ZARYCZAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:34:10 00:36:15
585 45 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:34:16 00:36:26
586 289 WROŃSKA SANDRA Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1991 K20 00:34:23 00:36:29
587 1333 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:34:25 00:35:38
588 626 BERNER ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:28 00:35:49
589 265 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:31 00:36:41
590 1164 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:34:31 00:36:41
591 272 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:32 00:36:41
592 1067 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:33 00:35:48
593 318 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:34:38 00:36:40
594 1160 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:44 00:36:51
595 1033 DITTMANN HENDRIK Prenzlau 1978 M40 00:34:45 00:36:52
596 274 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:45 00:36:52
597 32 BIALKOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:34:47 00:36:51
598 370 ZIELIŃSKA RENATA Wrzosowo WILLA RUBIN 1967 K50 00:34:47 00:36:06
599 1006 MASZCZYK MARTA Gryfino 1982 K30 00:34:48 00:36:04
600 93 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:34:53 00:36:57
601 1103 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:34:57 00:36:24
602 466 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:35:00 00:36:06
603 1118 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:35:02 00:37:05
604 1027 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1992 K20 00:35:03 00:36:14
605 1232 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:05 00:37:17
606 1111 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:35:08 00:37:17
607 349 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1985 K30 00:35:18 00:37:22
608 1134 DZIAŁOWSKA SARA Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1992 K20 00:35:20 00:37:36
609 36 CEBEŃKO MARIA gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1968 K50 00:35:29 00:37:41
610 1216 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 K30 00:35:29 00:37:41
611 1261 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:35:29 00:37:41
612 1245 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:30 00:37:46
613 582 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino WB W GRYFINIE 1971 K40 00:35:30 00:37:41
614 312 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1976 K40 00:35:30 00:37:32
615 187 DZIWOSZ ANNA szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:35:33 00:37:00
616 1055 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:35:38 00:37:01
617 216 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Nowe Warpno BYLE DO METY! 1986 K30 00:35:41 00:37:56
618 1151 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:35:42 00:37:01
619 484 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:35:45 00:37:51
620 1156 SZCZEPANSKA ANIA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:35:48 00:37:07
621 1512 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:48 00:37:13
622 1410 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:35:48 00:37:07
623 1359 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1994 K20 00:35:49 00:37:10
624 403 KOSZUTA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:35:49 00:37:10
625 1130 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:35:51 00:37:15
626 63 GIERCHOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:35:56 00:37:14
627 360 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:36:01 00:37:32
628 1092 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:36:04 00:38:11
629 1480 BASTRZYK EMILIA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1991 K20 00:36:09 00:38:18
630 300 STEMPIEŃ BARBARA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:17 00:38:26
631 219 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:20 00:38:30
632 252 PAWLIK DANUTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:21 00:38:26
633 1476 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:36:35 00:38:42
634 654 KIEŁPIŃSKA SAMANTA Szczecin NO LOGO 1997 K20 00:36:45 00:38:04
635 1165 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:36:48 00:38:11
636 47 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:48 00:38:11
637 1184 CIECHOWICZ ADAM Bezrzecze NAK MUAY SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:37:10 00:39:21
638 177 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:37:14 00:37:14
639 85 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin CALYSPO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:37:30 00:38:37
640 1398 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:37:37 00:39:00
641 1397 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:37:43 00:39:49
642 1394 ADAMIAK EDYTA Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:37:49 00:40:00
643 1239 KALISZ IRENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:57 00:40:14
644 1199 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:00 00:40:10
645 1275 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:38:07 00:40:29
646 1276 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:38:08 00:40:30
647 174 BAMBERSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:38:27 00:40:39
648 261 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1982 K30 00:38:28 00:40:39
649 188 STELMASZYK EWA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1964 K50 00:38:29 00:39:57
650 1123 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:38:40 00:40:44
651 1146 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:38:45 00:41:00
652 88 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1983 K30 00:38:56 00:40:26
653 220 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1960 K50 00:39:02 00:41:10
654 1039 KAROL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:39:04 00:41:14
655 183 WIKA MARTA Trzebież WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:39:07 00:40:32
656 1423 SKÓRZEWSKA RENATA Szczecin Zalom 1976 K40 00:39:12 00:41:20
657 143 WŁADKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:39:14 00:41:23
658 1462 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:39:31 00:40:43
659 434 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:40:01 00:40:13
660 290 KRANZMANN ZELEPIEN ANNA Przeclaw 1975 K40 00:40:10 00:42:24
661 1292 DURAJ MARIA Banie DURAJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:40:25 00:42:36
662 1100 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:40:35 00:42:43
663 1458 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:40:40 00:41:51
664 348 MATIAS JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECINSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:41:34 00:43:36
665 1256 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K40 00:42:14 00:44:35
666 630 PADOK MAGDALENA Szczecin KREJZOLE 1979 K30 00:42:56 00:44:26
667 1347 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:43:00 00:45:21
668 1053 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:43:15 00:45:33
669 1050 GŁOWACZ MILENA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1988 K30 00:43:15 00:45:33
670 536 JABŁOŃSKA DANUTA Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1957 K60 00:43:22 00:45:23
671 1346 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:43:56 00:46:18
672 29 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K30 00:43:59 00:46:14
673 1137 BŁAZIAK SEBASTIAN szczecin 1982 M30 00:44:00 00:46:15
674 1168 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEDZIELNY TRUCHTACZEK 1985 K30 00:47:35 00:49:55
675 68 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:49:55 00:52:17
676 595 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów FUTYMKA TEAM 1974 K40 00:55:08 00:57:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni