z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 558 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
2 526 JANOWSKI FILIP Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
3 3 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL TEAM POLICE 1962 M50 00:18:29 00:18:30
4 358 PUZANISTA JACEK Łódź KS ALASKA 1990 M20 00:18:33 00:18:35
5 454 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRIAL TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:39 00:18:41
6 5 GRINIUS GEDIMINAS SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
7 270 FELISIAK ANDRZEJ goleniów KS HANZA GOLENIÓW 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:01
8 286 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
9 220 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
10 456 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka 1997 M16 00:19:09 00:19:10
11 283 KLIMKOWSKI SZYMON Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 00:19:15 00:19:16
12 240 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M20 00:19:35 00:19:35
13 232 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO BBL TEAM POLICE 1967 M40 00:19:34 00:19:35
14 243 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:34 00:19:36
15 20 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Kobylanka KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1998 M16 00:19:38 00:19:39
16 43 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:19:42 00:19:43
17 361 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1993 M20 00:19:43 00:19:44
18 299 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:19:56 00:19:57
19 407 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
20 384 STĘPNIAK TOMASZ Goleniów KS HANZA GOLENIÓW 1987 M20 00:20:07 00:20:09
21 527 NAGLACKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:13
22 306 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
23 555 ZAWARSKI PIOTR Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA SZCZECIN 1998 M16 00:20:29 00:20:30
24 69 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN LEWANDOWSKI-TEAM.PL 1979 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
25 393 WEINAR WOJCIECH Świdwin K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN 1993 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
26 19 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
27 280 OGŁOZA REMIGIUSZ Pyrzyce LKS "SPARTAKUS" PYRZYCE 1995 M16 00:20:44 00:20:48
28 209 ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K20 00:20:49 00:20:52
29 168 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
30 11 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K20 00:20:53 00:20:56
31 366 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów KS HANZA GOLENIÓW 1966 M40 00:21:04 00:21:06
32 91 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
33 56 ZWIĄZEK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 00:21:14 00:21:17
34 332 KRASKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1969 M40 00:21:17 00:21:19
35 538 MIŃCZUK ALICJA Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1997 K16 00:21:25 00:21:26
36 545 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
37 239 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin NO CÓŻ ŻE ZE SZCZECINA 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:34
38 402 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin KŁAM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:21:40
39 176 MISZUK SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
40 571 HYBIAK PIOTR Goleniów 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
41 72 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:21:35 00:21:47
42 517 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin 1992 M20 00:21:56 00:22:00
43 355 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:22:03
44 305 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:04
45 21 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:22:02 00:22:05
46 513 POCHRANOWICZ BARBARA Mysliborz GB NETTO DEBNO 1977 K30 00:22:18 00:22:20
47 225 KRASKIEWICZ DAWID Szczecin BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:22:17 00:22:24
48 203 PIECHOCKI JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
49 40 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka EXOCET RACING TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:31 00:22:31
50 124 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
51 427 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:34
52 18 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:41
53 458
412*
JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:22:42 00:22:46
54 468
409*
FIGIEL RAFAŁ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
55 428 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Tychowo - 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:22:52
56 165 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:22:50 00:22:53
57 537 ADAMCZYK EMANUELA Poznań 1996 K16 00:22:49 00:22:54
58 99 JANKE ŁUKASZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
59 341 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń 1990 M20 00:22:45 00:23:04
60 333 KRASKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Szczecin BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1995 M16 00:23:03 00:23:06
61 557 MICHAŁOWSKI JAN Gryfino KB.HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:22:55 00:23:06
62 317 SZYŁOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin MOTOSZCZECIN.COM 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
63 145 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:23:13
64 150 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn OSOM! RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:18
65 249 SZYMOŃSKI MAREK Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:20
66 241 BODO TOMASZ Potuliniec ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1992 M20 00:23:17 00:23:22
67 279 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce LKS "SPARTAKUS" PYRZYCE 1962 M50 00:23:16 00:23:23
68 199 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:28
69 414 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:23:28
70 285 DZIARMAGA ADAM Szczecin SPIŻARNIA POGODNO 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:23:31
71 38 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:23:34
72 309 CHAROWSKI MARCIN Stargard Szczeciński 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:23:43
73 90 STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:23:45
74 544 KNAP CEZARY Szczecin 1968 M40 00:23:49 00:23:52
75 30 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KU AZS ZUT SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:23:53 00:23:55
76 183 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
77 55 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
78 330 WEISS CLAUDIA Szczecin KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1996 K16 00:24:10 00:24:11
79 33 SZUMILAS PAWEŁ Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:24:11
80 93 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M20 00:24:07 00:24:15
81 310 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:24:16
82 289 BAŁAMĄCEK TOMASZ Rurzyca PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:24:19
83 567 MIELNIK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:24:02 00:24:19
84 159 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:24:20
85 516 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin LUBIE TO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:24:22
86 258 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Osina WWW.WILCZYMSZAR.PL 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:24:22
87 314 SOBECKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1996 M16 00:24:19 00:24:24
88 556 MYSZAK TOMASZ Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 M20 00:24:06 00:24:24
89 120 RADZIKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 00:24:18 00:24:25
90 462 GRZELAK RYSZARD gryfino 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:27
91 457 KOSTECKA AGNIESZKA Goleniow 1980 K30 00:24:23 00:24:29
92 254 HOŁUB PIOTR Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:24:30
93 463 KOZIEŁ WIESŁAW SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:24:26 00:24:31
94 50 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:24:30 00:24:33
95 46 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:24:44
96 352 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1979 M30 00:24:28 00:24:44
97 396 KAPRAL RAFAŁ SZCZECIN NZ 1969 M40 00:24:42 00:24:46
98 95 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:24:45 00:24:47
99 523 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1959 M50 00:24:36 00:24:49
100 465 KRAL RYSZARD SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:24:46 00:24:52
101 328 KROEHNKE ARTUR Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:24:47 00:24:55
102 211 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:24:54 00:24:58
103 271 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:24:45 00:25:01
104 525 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:25:02
105 172 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:25:03
106 337 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:24:58 00:25:04
107 17 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:04
108 391 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia ŻÓŁWIK 1976 M30 00:24:48 00:25:06
109 380 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1985 M20 00:24:53 00:25:07
110 529 GŁĘBOCKI MARCIN Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1988 M20 00:24:48 00:25:07
111 460
431*
CENIUCH ARKADIUSZ Police 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:25:09
112 320 JASTRZĘBSKI LESZEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:24:58 00:25:10
113 534 DZIOBA MICHAŁ Szczecin DZIOBA CATERING 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:25:12
114 45 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M20 00:24:54 00:25:17
115 230 LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1988 K20 00:25:18 00:25:18
116 347 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:25:23
117 449 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:25:13 00:25:24
118 466 SZCZEPANIAK JOANNA SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:25:13 00:25:25
119 229 MICHALAK BOGUSŁAW Szczecin MOREPRACOWNIA.PL 1972 M40 00:25:28 00:25:28
120 371 KULA HUBERT Szczecin 1973 M40 00:25:20 00:25:29
121 422 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:25:29
122 518 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M60 00:25:29 00:25:33
123 115 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:25:18 00:25:33
124 234 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1960 M50 00:25:26 00:25:36
125 308 DUDA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:25:26 00:25:37
126 451 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:25:20 00:25:39
127 403 CZERNIAWSKI JERZY Szczecin KBA "JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM" 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:25:40
128 369 MICHNOWICZ DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:25:33 00:25:43
129 36 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:25:45
130 284 MASIŃSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:25:47
131 178 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:42 00:25:48
132 253 BRODOWIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:26 00:25:48
133 104 PODPORSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1969 M40 00:25:44 00:25:49
134 389 BODYS MAREK Gryfino ZF KOLEKTYW 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:25:49
135 136 JODEL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M30 00:25:23 00:25:49
136 94 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:25:53 00:25:53
137 22 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:41 00:25:53
138 540 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1996 K16 00:25:50 00:25:55
139 188 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno SZCZECIN BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:25:57
140 536 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M20 00:25:45 00:26:01
141 206 KICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1990 K20 00:25:53 00:26:02
142 228 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:26:05
143 62 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M40 00:25:48 00:26:05
144 248 PANASIUK TOMASZ szczecin 5 PINŻ 1973 M40 00:25:57 00:26:07
145 201 OHL OLO Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1988 M20 00:26:03 00:26:08
146 385 OŚCIAK ANDRZEJ Stargard SZWLA 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:26:08
147 251 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ" TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:26:10
148 127 SZELIŃSKI ADAM Szczecin BRAK 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:26:13
149 464
597*
GIEL GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:26:14
150 293 GREGOREK PRZEMYSŁAW Goleniów 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:26:16
151 542 SZYMCZAK IZABELA Goleniów 1988 K20 00:26:16 00:26:22
152 170 SĘCZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:26:22
153 103 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:26:20 00:26:25
154 161 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETGORZOW 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:26:25
155 413 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:26:33
156 313 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:26:37
157 455 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin KS ALASKA 1978 K30 00:26:33 00:26:40
158 26 GAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:26:42
159 548 WIĘCŁAWSKI MIESZKO Słupsk 1992 M20 00:26:10 00:26:44
160 524 KARPINA MAREK Szczecin WIRTUALNI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:26:50
161 292 PACHOLSKI ROBERT Goleniów GOLENIÓW 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:26:57
162 434 DROBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Świnoujście DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1985 M20 00:26:43 00:27:03
163 282 ZEGAN JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:26:46 00:27:04
164 376 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:27:02 00:27:05
165 210 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:27:06 00:27:06
166 501 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:27:03 00:27:07
167 112 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:27:15
168 502 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Police 1989 M20 00:26:59 00:27:21
169 246 STEPANIUK ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:27:22
170 547 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1978 K30 00:26:59 00:27:24
171 205 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:27:24 00:27:28
172 272 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:27:13 00:27:29
173 113 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M20 00:27:06 00:27:32
174 118 DZIEWIERSKI JACEK Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:22 00:27:33
175 288 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard SPIŻARNIA POGODNO 1962 M50 00:27:20 00:27:33
176 398 UJMA JADWIGA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:27:08 00:27:33
177 264 DEMIASZKIEWICZ ARTUR Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:27:35
178 553 KŁYS ADRIAN SZCZECIN ANTEK TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:24 00:27:38
179 508 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław 1987 M20 00:27:08 00:27:39
180 129 ZIOMKA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M20 00:27:22 00:27:41
181 63 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1971 M40 00:27:04 00:27:43
182 128 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:27:21 00:27:48
183 408 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:27:50
184 29 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:27:44 00:27:51
185 57 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:27:57
186 421 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś 1983 K30 00:27:56 00:28:02
187 101 GRACHEV VICTORIA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:28:03
188 84 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:27:42 00:28:03
189 519 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:27:30 00:28:04
190 189 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:27:56 00:28:07
191 433 SZEFLER RADEK Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:39 00:28:09
192 224 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:28:07 00:28:14
193 236 FLESZAR DARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:28:15
194 197 SZCZETYŃSKA KAROLINA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K20 00:28:00 00:28:16
195 98 GIEC ANNA szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:28:06 00:28:18
196 102 ZIÓŁKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin :) 1973 K40 00:28:21 00:28:21
197 219 MIELCZAREK PIOTREK Szczecin AKTYWUJSIEBIE.PL 1983 M30 00:28:22 00:28:22
198 79 ŁOCMAN DANIEL Szczecin MALSERWIS 1976 M30 00:28:05 00:28:23
199 41 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1979 K30 00:28:15 00:28:27
200 319 NADOLNA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:28:20 00:28:34
201 432 SERAFIN PAWEŁ Warzymice 1970 M40 00:28:20 00:28:41
202 217 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:28:20 00:28:44
203 461 TOMASZEWSKA IZABELA Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1990 K20 00:28:23 00:28:52
204 335 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:28:39 00:28:53
205 336 KOMOROWSKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 M20 00:28:24 00:28:57
206 390 CIEPŁUCHA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M30 00:28:37 00:28:58
207 191 WERESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Przecław 1974 M40 00:28:43 00:29:06
208 467 DZIEDZIC MATEUSZ MIERZYN 0 00:28:39 00:29:06
209 267 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K30 00:29:00 00:29:07
210 87 GRUDZIECKA ULA szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:29:08 00:29:16
211 27 OGRODOWICZ JACEK Szczecin ALE ... O CO BIEGA ? 1964 M50 00:29:06 00:29:21
212 78 WALCZAK JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:29:21
213 152 BŁOCHOWIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1949 M60 00:28:42 00:29:21
214 426 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 K20 00:29:03 00:29:22
215 216 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:29:05 00:29:28
216 331 PEŁKA MAREK Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:01 00:29:29
217 450 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:29:31
218 343 BIENIEK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin BRAK 1959 M50 00:29:19 00:29:32
219 359 POŁCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:29:10 00:29:33
220 162 STRZELEC KONRAD Szczecin 1989 M20 00:28:55 00:29:33
221 23 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M50 00:29:04 00:29:35
222 260 PEDA LESZEK Police 1952 M60 00:29:24 00:29:36
223 405 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:29:15 00:29:37
224 307 POŁOŃ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:28:59 00:29:38
225 374 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:32 00:29:41
226 25 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin BUDOWNICZY 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:29:46
227 35 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:29:21 00:29:47
228 262 KMIECIK MIROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN 1961 M50 00:29:22 00:29:49
229 424 JAKUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard OSOM! RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:29:58
230 531 POMYKAŁA PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:29:39 00:30:09
231 123 ŚWIRTA MAŁGORZATA Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1962 K50 00:30:01 00:30:14
232 61 KRYJ DAMIAN szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1995 M16 00:29:53 00:30:14
233 357 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:51 00:30:15
234 31 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:29:52 00:30:17
235 137 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:29:56 00:30:18
236 214 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 M30 00:30:05 00:30:19
237 533 FALEŃSKA MARTA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:30:30
238 223 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M40 00:30:22 00:30:31
239 244 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:29:55 00:30:31
240 105 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:30:34
241 300 PANEK ALICJA Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1982 K30 00:30:33 00:30:40
242 100 WERDUCH EWA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:30:26 00:30:46
243 68 PLENZLER JOANNA Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:30:22 00:30:47
244 83 SADOWSKA BEATA szczecin 1968 K40 00:30:41 00:30:48
245 237 MACKOWICZ ANETA SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:30:40 00:30:48
246 565 ROJEWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M20 00:30:27 00:31:02
247 566 SAJ RADOSŁAW Kaczory 1987 M20 00:30:27 00:31:02
248 367 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:30:35 00:31:07
249 411 SOBUŚ JACEK szczecin JESTESMYFAJNI.PL 1984 M30 00:30:53 00:31:09
250 568 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:30:37 00:31:13
251 193 CIERPISZEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:30:51 00:31:17
252 546 JANISZEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1988 K20 00:30:50 00:31:18
253 166 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:30:51 00:31:20
254 207 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:30:52 00:31:21
255 507 CHOLEWA TOMASZ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:30:56 00:31:23
256 322 GŁOWACKI ZBIGNIEW Pęzino HOLSTAR 1988 M20 00:30:47 00:31:23
257 154 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:30:57 00:31:25
258 514 WILICKI TOMASZ Szczecinek 1977 M30 00:31:04 00:31:27
259 604
467*
JAGIELSKA ALICJA Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1976 K30 00:30:53 00:31:27
260 181 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:31:05 00:31:33
261 554 NAWROT KATARZYNA Stargard Szczeciński 1991 K20 00:31:15 00:31:34
262 163 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:30:59 00:31:36
263 109 DULNA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:31:30 00:31:39
264 64 JACH MARTYNA Szczecin 1997 K16 00:31:04 00:31:42
265 453 KRZYŚKA ALEKSANDRA Gryfice 1988 K20 00:31:47 00:31:47
266 221 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL 1975 K30 00:31:38 00:31:49
267 182 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:31:29 00:32:02
268 430 KAMIŃSKA MARIKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 K20 00:31:55 00:32:07
269 186 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:31:46 00:32:16
270 160 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:32:09 00:32:24
271 257 SZYMAŃSKA EMILIA Szczecin SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:32:04 00:32:24
272 459 GORDON RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1973 M40 00:32:06 00:32:30
273 560 JUCHACZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:32:06 00:32:30
274 167 SYNAK EWA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:10 00:32:31
275 187 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:32:15 00:32:32
276 126 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN 1978 K30 00:32:05 00:32:38
277 200 KRÓLIKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:18 00:32:42
278 208 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K40 00:32:22 00:32:45
279 116 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 00:32:18 00:32:48
280 114 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:32:20 00:32:49
281 53 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M60 00:32:29 00:32:56
282 88 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 K50 00:32:53 00:33:01
283 382 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:33:01
284 381 CHRZANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:32:36 00:33:05
285 97 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 K40 00:32:55 00:33:07
286 44 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:32:39 00:33:11
287 173 SĘCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:47 00:33:17
288 141 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:32:57 00:33:19
289 261 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K40 00:32:53 00:33:19
290 52 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:33:03 00:33:33
291 530 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 1966 K40 00:33:05 00:33:38
292 562 BORYS GABRIEL Szczecin ZSP 1978 M30 00:33:08 00:33:41
293 318 SZWALEK JAN szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1950 M60 00:33:17 00:33:45
294 250 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ" TEAM 1976 K30 00:33:29 00:33:50
295 156 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:33:18 00:33:57
296 82 ADAMKIEWICZ-KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:33:19 00:33:58
297 416 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin 1979 K30 00:33:46 00:34:10
298 164 WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Bezrzecze 1975 K30 00:34:02 00:34:27
299 512 KWIECIEŃ ANNA Szczecin - 1976 K30 00:34:21 00:34:31
300 294 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin J&E CONSULTING 1979 M30 00:34:35 00:34:38
301 80 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K20 00:34:04 00:34:38
302 543 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin "WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE" 1978 M30 00:34:04 00:34:39
303 549 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin "WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE" 1979 M30 00:34:03 00:34:39
304 504 GARBARCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:34:23 00:34:48
305 342 PETELCZYC MAGDALENA Gryfino-Wełtyń 1993 K20 00:34:21 00:34:52
306 146 NEUBAUER MUNTOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:34:18 00:34:56
307 510 KOCUR JOANNA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1976 K30 00:34:31 00:34:59
308 417 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:34:40 00:35:00
309 180 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K30 00:34:35 00:35:07
310 92 ZIENIUK BEATA Szczecin OSOM!RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:34:37 00:35:12
311 222 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:35:13 00:35:28
312 47 GRONOS-GIEREK JOANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:25 00:35:51
313 321 LIPOWICZ-ORŁOWSKA IWONA Goleniów 1963 K50 00:35:42 00:36:00
314 81 KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:35:21 00:36:01
315 535 CACKOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:35:43 00:36:09
316 70 ZIENIUK ANETA Szczecin OSO'M! RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:35:43 00:36:09
317 404 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:35:40 00:36:11
318 441 MIĘCZYŃSKA MARTA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:35:42 00:36:14
319 42 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:36:09 00:36:19
320 16 PIECZEK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:36:04 00:36:38
321 111 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:36:23 00:36:53
322 259 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:37:01 00:37:14
323 51 KOROTKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Police 1978 K30 00:37:04 00:37:24
324 60 LIŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Police 1980 K30 00:37:33 00:37:53
325 350 CICHOWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:37:31 00:37:54
326 315 ŁOBODZIŃSKA WANDA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1956 K50 00:37:25 00:37:54
327 174 RYDZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Przecław 1973 K40 00:37:52 00:38:28
328 175 RYDZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Przecław 1973 M40 00:37:52 00:38:28
329 65 FEDOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:37:55 00:38:30
330 552 WICHUCKA MAŁGORZATA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:39:31 00:39:43
331 48 WOLAN DARIA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:40:12 00:40:39
332 401 JANKOWSKA MILENA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:40:02 00:40:39
333 511 SERAFIN HENRYK Szczecinek 1947 M60 00:40:35 00:40:57
334 503 WERESZCZYŃSKA BRYGIDA Przecław 1974 K40 00:40:35 00:41:00
335 255 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1982 K30 00:41:06 00:41:46
336 195 PIJANKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:41:06 00:41:46
337 520 PAŁYS JUDYTA Stargard Szczeciński 1988 K20 00:42:55 00:43:28
338 522 MICHALEWICZ-DZIKOWSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:42:54 00:43:28
339 551 ZEMBIK MAŁGORZATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 K40 00:44:39 00:44:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni