z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 385 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin UKS MKL SZCZECIN 1989 M16 00:17:47 00:17:47
2 395 TARNOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1989 M16 00:17:56 00:17:58
3 250 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:18:20 00:18:20
4 175 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL POLICE 1962 M50 00:19:03 00:19:04
5 173 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL POLICE 1987 M16 00:19:05 00:19:06
6 220 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
7 211 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
8 206 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN LEWANDOWSKI-TEAM.PL 1979 M16 00:19:35 00:19:35
9 20 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TOM-MIX 1976 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
10 88 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M16 00:19:51 00:19:52
11 165 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police BBL POLICE 1993 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
12 381 FELISIAK ANDRZEJ goleniów 1983 M16 00:20:08 00:20:10
13 236 KLICZKA KAMIL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
14 73 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:22 00:20:23
15 360 STĘPNIAK TOMASZ Goleniów BISSA 1987 M16 00:20:22 00:20:23
16 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M30 00:20:24 00:20:25
17 69 SZPECIŃSKI PRZEMEK Rymań WASZCZUK TEAM 1995 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
18 57 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K16 00:20:41 00:20:42
19 326 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUNEXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
20 36 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M16 00:21:00 00:21:01
21 210 MAKAROWSKI ŁUKASZ Gorzów Wlkp 1995 M16 00:21:04 00:21:07
22 228 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
23 45 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:21:13 00:21:19
24 59 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:21:25 00:21:26
25 38 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:21:24 00:21:26
26 389 KOLODZIEJSKI PAWEL Szczecin LUBAWSKA EPIC FIGHT 1971 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
27 393 PACHNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR SZCZECIN 1985 M16 00:21:29 00:21:31
28 264 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
29 316 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin KŁAM SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:21:39 00:21:46
30 341 WINIARCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin LN :) 1983 M16 00:21:40 00:21:46
31 87 KACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:47
32 169 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KU AZS ZUT 1994 M16 00:22:06 00:22:10
33 309 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:22:09 00:22:12
34 117 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:13 00:22:15
35 388 CEBRZYŃSKI ARSEN Goleniów 1965 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
36 368 CENTKOWSKI JACEK Przeclaw NCDC 1977 M30 00:22:15 00:22:22
37 251 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów 1965 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
38 110 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:30 00:22:32
39 268 PEDEE PIOTR SZCZECIN RUNEXPERT TEAM 1989 M16 00:22:33 00:22:36
40 53 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka 1963 M50 00:22:36 00:22:36
41 29 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1983 M16 00:22:40 00:22:46
42 219 NIEMCEWICZ PATRYK Szczecin JS4031 1995 M16 00:22:48 00:22:50
43 226 KUCZA WALDEMAR Mierzyn 1968 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
44 180 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KOMENDA WOJEWÓDZKA POLICJI W SZCZECINIE 1982 M16 00:22:53 00:22:59
45 203 ZAWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ-SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:04
46 198 STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
47 50 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN 1971 M30 00:22:58 00:23:12
48 95 BOŁUŃDŹ MACIEJ Szczecin BRAK 1987 M16 00:23:12 00:23:19
49 387 MICHAŁOWSKI JAN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:23:12 00:23:21
50 127 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:23:23 00:23:28
51 304 KRUSZAKIN ADAM SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:23:23 00:23:28
52 24 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M16 00:23:27 00:23:32
53 213 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M16 00:23:30 00:23:35
54 44 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:23:35 00:23:37
55 116 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:23:37 00:23:38
56 336 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
57 104 KAMIONKA PIOTR Szczecin STER VAN PEGASUS 1994 M16 00:23:37 00:23:43
58 163 KASZUBA ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M16 00:23:39 00:23:44
59 34 SZYMCZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRAK 1982 M16 00:23:46 00:23:48
60 191 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin 1969 M30 00:23:49 00:23:50
61 334 SZELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin BRAK 1997 M16 00:23:46 00:23:52
62 311 HŁADYSZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bielice 1972 M30 00:23:48 00:23:53
63 25 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M16 00:23:56 00:23:58
64 232 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M30 00:23:57 00:24:00
65 363 RADLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
66 258 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M30 00:24:02 00:24:05
67 77 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:24:07 00:24:08
68 21 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin BBL SZCZECIN 1969 K30 00:24:13 00:24:15
69 40 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M30 00:24:19 00:24:24
70 83 SZARMACH DARIUSZ Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1974 M30 00:24:23 00:24:27
71 49 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:24:18 00:24:30
72 100 CĄBROWSKI PATRYK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:24:29 00:24:33
73 28 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M50 00:24:36 00:24:37
74 391
333*
ŁUGOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1974 M30 00:24:29 00:24:39
75 222 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:24:34 00:24:42
76 396
199*
BOROWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:24:31 00:24:43
77 201 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Osina WILCZYMSZAR 1979 M16 00:24:40 00:24:47
78 308 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M16 00:24:45 00:24:47
79 162 KRAL RYSZARD SZCZECIN 1988 M16 00:24:43 00:24:48
80 120 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:24:45 00:24:52
81 351 NOWICKI MARCIN Mierzyn 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:24:53
82 193 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M30 00:24:51 00:24:55
83 128 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN GTEAM 1977 M30 00:24:56 00:25:02
84 338 KOTARSKA ANIA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1974 K30 00:25:02 00:25:05
85 119 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:25:00 00:25:07
86 85 JASKUŁA MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1980 M16 00:24:59 00:25:08
87 147 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1959 M50 00:25:06 00:25:15
88 136 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno MARATOŃCZYK TEAM 1970 M30 00:25:11 00:25:16
89 246 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M16 00:25:17 00:25:22
90 394
284*
LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin IRONMAN GS POLSKA 1988 K16 00:25:19 00:25:25
91 313 SZELIŃSKI ADAM Szczecin BRAK 1972 M30 00:25:20 00:25:26
92 378 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUNEXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:19 00:25:31
93 306 BRUZGO MAGDALENA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 K16 00:25:30 00:25:34
94 126 JADCZAK TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:25:30 00:25:34
95 76 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M30 00:25:32 00:25:39
96 370 KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Dolice ZST PRO 1989 M16 00:25:27 00:25:40
97 390
261*
WĘŻOWSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1983 M16 00:25:29 00:25:44
98 289 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:36 00:25:45
99 39 DUDA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:25:45 00:25:51
100 99 WOŁOSZYN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1988 M16 00:25:47 00:25:52
101 1 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:25:55
102 227 ZALEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1960 M50 00:25:54 00:25:59
103 260 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1976 M30 00:26:02 00:26:05
104 397 BRZYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ SZCZECIN FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:25:59 00:26:07
105 3 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1960 M50 00:25:51 00:26:09
106 323 BIAŁOWOLSKA MARZENA szczecin 1978 K30 00:26:08 00:26:12
107 382 JASTRZĘBSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN AMDOR 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:14
108 102 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:26:11 00:26:16
109 122 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M16 00:26:15 00:26:18
110 82 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1987 M16 00:26:05 00:26:21
111 80 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1971 M30 00:26:18 00:26:22
112 295 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:26:24 00:26:28
113 178 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETGORZOW 1971 M30 00:26:25 00:26:33
114 61 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:35
115 121 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M30 00:26:26 00:26:36
116 89 WASZCZUK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1991 K16 00:26:37 00:26:39
117 189 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:26:43 00:26:47
118 343 FRONTCZAK KONRAD Szczecin LECĘ BO CHCĘ! 1981 M16 00:26:48 00:26:55
119 288 ORLIK DAMIAN Szczecin MŁODZI DEMOKRACI SZCZECIN 1989 M16 00:26:52 00:27:00
120 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin - 1984 M16 00:27:00 00:27:07
121 196 KOŚCIOW DOROTA SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:27:14 00:27:19
122 158 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:27:22 00:27:26
123 347 SADŁO ADRIAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:27:20 00:27:26
124 265 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard BISSA 1962 M50 00:27:28 00:27:37
125 103 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M16 00:27:44 00:27:48
126 375 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1961 M50 00:27:45 00:27:54
127 212 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M50 00:27:53 00:27:56
128 197 KOŚCIOW MARIUSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1956 M50 00:27:53 00:27:58
129 248 PYTKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:27:53 00:28:05
130 350 KRĘCICKA ZOFIA Szczecin TRIATLĄ 1986 K16 00:28:17 00:28:23
131 27 OGRODOWICZ JACEK Szczecin 1964 M30 00:28:16 00:28:26
132 275 FRYDRYCH MICHAŁ Szczecin FC AQUILA 1989 M16 00:28:14 00:28:28
133 383 KOZAK PAWEŁ Dziwnówek 1984 M16 00:28:15 00:28:30
134 108 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:28:29 00:28:39
135 30 GUMIENNY ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1957 M50 00:28:36 00:28:46
136 75 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:28:36 00:28:46
137 237 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin AMATOR 1959 K50 00:29:00 00:29:01
138 138 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:28:54 00:29:04
139 215 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:28:57 00:29:07
140 239 KORZEB ZENON Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1949 M50 00:29:01 00:29:08
141 366 HRYŃ ZBIGNIEW SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:28:59 00:29:13
142 282 ŁOCMAN DANIEL Szczecin - 1976 M30 00:29:17 00:29:25
143 354 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1962 K50 00:29:19 00:29:28
144 286 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M50 00:29:32 00:29:36
145 153 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin 1985 K16 00:29:24 00:29:37
146 380 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin 1981 K16 00:29:28 00:29:37
147 392 SZLARB PAWEŁ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M30 00:29:41 00:29:49
148 194 KOCHANOWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:29:39 00:29:49
149 154 ORLEWICZ PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M16 00:29:50 00:29:59
150 253 ŚWIRTA MAŁGORZATA Przecław 1962 K50 00:30:14 00:30:15
151 364 KOS JACEK Stargard Szczeciński ZST PRO 1989 M16 00:30:02 00:30:15
152 291 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Police BBL POLICE 1990 K16 00:30:12 00:30:17
153 142 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K30 00:30:12 00:30:21
154 46 WIŚNIEWKI MARIAN Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1954 M50 00:30:17 00:30:38
155 47 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K50 00:30:52 00:30:55
156 64 GRUDZIECKA ULA szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:30:52 00:31:01
157 91 KRYŚKÓW ALICJA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:30:58 00:31:08
158 113 BORUŃ ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:30:59 00:31:08
159 348 DĄBROŚ MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN 1984 K16 00:31:17 00:31:28
160 65 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K30 00:31:32 00:31:37
161 361 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:31:49 00:31:59
162 384 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M16 00:31:59 00:32:13
163 71 GIELO RYSZARD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:32:13 00:32:22
164 200 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin TRIATLĄ 1982 K16 00:32:12 00:32:22
165 98 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K50 00:32:39 00:32:47
166 376 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M30 00:32:48 00:32:54
167 280 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk 1989 K16 00:32:42 00:32:55
168 322 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin BRAK 1970 M30 00:32:46 00:33:01
169 379 WITKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1974 M30 00:32:59 00:33:08
170 374 CHALKIAS AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1988 K16 00:33:06 00:33:17
171 386 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1972 K30 00:33:25 00:33:38
172 18 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin TOM-MIX 1979 K16 00:33:33 00:33:46
173 60 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:33:44 00:33:55
174 369 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin 1980 K16 00:33:55 00:33:59
175 263 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K16 00:33:56 00:33:59
176 101 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K30 00:34:08 00:34:11
177 109 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K16 00:34:09 00:34:20
178 70 STĘPIEŃ-GIELO JOANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:34:28 00:34:40
179 124 JANISZEWSKA MARLENA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K16 00:35:14 00:35:29
180 325 ŁOBODZIŃSKA WANDA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1956 K50 00:35:50 00:36:01
181 377
170*
MARSZAŁEK ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1988 M16 00:36:18 00:36:25
182 398 ŚLEDŹ KLAUDIA SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1990 K16 00:36:17 00:36:29
183 105 SZWALEK JAN szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1950 M50 00:36:35 00:36:45
184 155 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K16 00:37:25 00:37:36
185 67 KUBIAK-WOLNA MAŁGORZATA Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:39:34 00:39:46
186 145 OSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 K30 00:40:38 00:40:46
187 235 OBARZANEK BOŻENKA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:44:42 00:44:56
188 221 BIERNACKA HELENA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:44:42 00:44:56
189 367 ZEMBIK MAŁGORZATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 K30 00:46:18 00:46:34
190 292 KROPIDŁOWSKI FLORIAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1935 M50 00:47:30 00:47:42
191 92 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M30 00:48:29 00:48:44
192 365 GRALAK RENATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1970 K30 00:50:31 00:50:47
193 294 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin 1956 K50 00:50:29 00:50:47
194 164 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M50 00:50:33 00:50:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni