Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 385 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin UKS MKL SZCZECIN 1989 M16 00:17:47 00:17:47
2 395 TARNOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1989 M16 00:17:56 00:17:58
3 250 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:18:20 00:18:20
4 175 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL POLICE 1962 M50 00:19:03 00:19:04
5 173 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL POLICE 1987 M16 00:19:05 00:19:06
6 220 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
7 211 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
8 206 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN LEWANDOWSKI-TEAM.PL 1979 M16 00:19:35 00:19:35
9 20 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TOM-MIX 1976 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
10 88 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M16 00:19:51 00:19:52
11 165 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police BBL POLICE 1993 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
12 381 FELISIAK ANDRZEJ goleniów 1983 M16 00:20:08 00:20:10
13 236 KLICZKA KAMIL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
14 73 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:22 00:20:23
15 360 STĘPNIAK TOMASZ Goleniów BISSA 1987 M16 00:20:22 00:20:23
16 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M30 00:20:24 00:20:25
17 69 SZPECIŃSKI PRZEMEK Rymań WASZCZUK TEAM 1995 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
18 326 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUNEXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
19 36 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M16 00:21:00 00:21:01
20 210 MAKAROWSKI ŁUKASZ Gorzów Wlkp 1995 M16 00:21:04 00:21:07
21 228 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
22 45 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:21:13 00:21:19
23 59 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:21:25 00:21:26
24 38 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:21:24 00:21:26
25 389 KOLODZIEJSKI PAWEL Szczecin LUBAWSKA EPIC FIGHT 1971 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
26 393 PACHNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR SZCZECIN 1985 M16 00:21:29 00:21:31
27 264 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
28 316 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin KŁAM SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:21:39 00:21:46
29 341 WINIARCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin LN :) 1983 M16 00:21:40 00:21:46
30 87 KACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:47
31 169 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KU AZS ZUT 1994 M16 00:22:06 00:22:10
32 309 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:22:09 00:22:12
33 117 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:13 00:22:15
34 388 CEBRZYŃSKI ARSEN Goleniów 1965 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
35 368 CENTKOWSKI JACEK Przeclaw NCDC 1977 M30 00:22:15 00:22:22
36 251 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów 1965 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
37 110 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:30 00:22:32
38 268 PEDEE PIOTR SZCZECIN RUNEXPERT TEAM 1989 M16 00:22:33 00:22:36
39 53 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka 1963 M50 00:22:36 00:22:36
40 29 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1983 M16 00:22:40 00:22:46
41 219 NIEMCEWICZ PATRYK Szczecin JS4031 1995 M16 00:22:48 00:22:50
42 226 KUCZA WALDEMAR Mierzyn 1968 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
43 180 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KOMENDA WOJEWÓDZKA POLICJI W SZCZECINIE 1982 M16 00:22:53 00:22:59
44 203 ZAWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ-SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:04
45 198 STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
46 50 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN 1971 M30 00:22:58 00:23:12
47 95 BOŁUŃDŹ MACIEJ Szczecin BRAK 1987 M16 00:23:12 00:23:19
48 387 MICHAŁOWSKI JAN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:23:12 00:23:21
49 127 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:23:23 00:23:28
50 304 KRUSZAKIN ADAM SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:23:23 00:23:28
51 24 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M16 00:23:27 00:23:32
52 213 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M16 00:23:30 00:23:35
53 116 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:23:37 00:23:38
54 336 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
55 104 KAMIONKA PIOTR Szczecin STER VAN PEGASUS 1994 M16 00:23:37 00:23:43
56 163 KASZUBA ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M16 00:23:39 00:23:44
57 34 SZYMCZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRAK 1982 M16 00:23:46 00:23:48
58 191 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin 1969 M30 00:23:49 00:23:50
59 334 SZELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin BRAK 1997 M16 00:23:46 00:23:52
60 311 HŁADYSZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bielice 1972 M30 00:23:48 00:23:53
61 25 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M16 00:23:56 00:23:58
62 232 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M30 00:23:57 00:24:00
63 363 RADLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
64 258 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M30 00:24:02 00:24:05
65 77 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:24:07 00:24:08
66 40 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M30 00:24:19 00:24:24
67 83 SZARMACH DARIUSZ Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1974 M30 00:24:23 00:24:27
68 49 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:24:18 00:24:30
69 100 CĄBROWSKI PATRYK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:24:29 00:24:33
70 28 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M50 00:24:36 00:24:37
71 391
333*
ŁUGOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1974 M30 00:24:29 00:24:39
72 222 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:24:34 00:24:42
73 396
199*
BOROWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:24:31 00:24:43
74 201 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Osina WILCZYMSZAR 1979 M16 00:24:40 00:24:47
75 308 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M16 00:24:45 00:24:47
76 162 KRAL RYSZARD SZCZECIN 1988 M16 00:24:43 00:24:48
77 120 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:24:45 00:24:52
78 351 NOWICKI MARCIN Mierzyn 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:24:53
79 193 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M30 00:24:51 00:24:55
80 128 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN GTEAM 1977 M30 00:24:56 00:25:02
81 119 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:25:00 00:25:07
82 85 JASKUŁA MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1980 M16 00:24:59 00:25:08
83 147 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1959 M50 00:25:06 00:25:15
84 136 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno MARATOŃCZYK TEAM 1970 M30 00:25:11 00:25:16
85 246 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M16 00:25:17 00:25:22
86 313 SZELIŃSKI ADAM Szczecin BRAK 1972 M30 00:25:20 00:25:26
87 378 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUNEXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:19 00:25:31
88 126 JADCZAK TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:25:30 00:25:34
89 76 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M30 00:25:32 00:25:39
90 370 KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Dolice ZST PRO 1989 M16 00:25:27 00:25:40
91 390
261*
WĘŻOWSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1983 M16 00:25:29 00:25:44
92 289 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:36 00:25:45
93 99 WOŁOSZYN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1988 M16 00:25:47 00:25:52
94 1 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:25:55
95 227 ZALEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1960 M50 00:25:54 00:25:59
96 260 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1976 M30 00:26:02 00:26:05
97 397 BRZYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ SZCZECIN FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:25:59 00:26:07
98 3 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1960 M50 00:25:51 00:26:09
99 382 JASTRZĘBSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN AMDOR 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:14
100 102 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:26:11 00:26:16
101 122 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M16 00:26:15 00:26:18
102 82 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1987 M16 00:26:05 00:26:21
103 80 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1971 M30 00:26:18 00:26:22
104 178 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETGORZOW 1971 M30 00:26:25 00:26:33
105 61 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:35
106 121 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M30 00:26:26 00:26:36
107 343 FRONTCZAK KONRAD Szczecin LECĘ BO CHCĘ! 1981 M16 00:26:48 00:26:55
108 288 ORLIK DAMIAN Szczecin MŁODZI DEMOKRACI SZCZECIN 1989 M16 00:26:52 00:27:00
109 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin - 1984 M16 00:27:00 00:27:07
110 347 SADŁO ADRIAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:27:20 00:27:26
111 265 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard BISSA 1962 M50 00:27:28 00:27:37
112 103 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M16 00:27:44 00:27:48
113 375 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1961 M50 00:27:45 00:27:54
114 212 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M50 00:27:53 00:27:56
115 197 KOŚCIOW MARIUSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1956 M50 00:27:53 00:27:58
116 248 PYTKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:27:53 00:28:05
117 27 OGRODOWICZ JACEK Szczecin 1964 M30 00:28:16 00:28:26
118 275 FRYDRYCH MICHAŁ Szczecin FC AQUILA 1989 M16 00:28:14 00:28:28
119 383 KOZAK PAWEŁ Dziwnówek 1984 M16 00:28:15 00:28:30
120 30 GUMIENNY ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1957 M50 00:28:36 00:28:46
121 75 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:28:36 00:28:46
122 138 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:28:54 00:29:04
123 239 KORZEB ZENON Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1949 M50 00:29:01 00:29:08
124 366 HRYŃ ZBIGNIEW SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:28:59 00:29:13
125 282 ŁOCMAN DANIEL Szczecin - 1976 M30 00:29:17 00:29:25
126 286 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M50 00:29:32 00:29:36
127 392 SZLARB PAWEŁ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M30 00:29:41 00:29:49
128 194 KOCHANOWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:29:39 00:29:49
129 154 ORLEWICZ PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M16 00:29:50 00:29:59
130 364 KOS JACEK Stargard Szczeciński ZST PRO 1989 M16 00:30:02 00:30:15
131 46 WIŚNIEWKI MARIAN Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1954 M50 00:30:17 00:30:38
132 361 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:31:49 00:31:59
133 384 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M16 00:31:59 00:32:13
134 71 GIELO RYSZARD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:32:13 00:32:22
135 376 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M30 00:32:48 00:32:54
136 322 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin BRAK 1970 M30 00:32:46 00:33:01
137 379 WITKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1974 M30 00:32:59 00:33:08
138 377
170*
MARSZAŁEK ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1988 M16 00:36:18 00:36:25
139 105 SZWALEK JAN szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1950 M50 00:36:35 00:36:45
140 292 KROPIDŁOWSKI FLORIAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1935 M50 00:47:30 00:47:42
141 92 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M30 00:48:29 00:48:44
142 164 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M50 00:50:33 00:50:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni