z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

08.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 56 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
2 250 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:19:03 00:19:03
3 88 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M16 00:19:09 00:19:09
4 175 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL POLICE 1962 M50 00:19:14 00:19:15
5 211 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M30 00:20:12 00:20:13
6 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M30 00:20:37 00:20:40
7 206 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN LEWANDOWSKI-TEAM.PL 1979 M16 00:20:43 00:20:45
8 236 KLICZKA KAMIL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M30 00:20:46 00:20:47
9 73 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:59 00:20:59
10 220 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:07
11 50 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN 1971 M30 00:21:08 00:21:10
12 87 KACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:21:14
13 161 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1993 M16 00:21:16 00:21:18
14 59 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:21:45
15 90 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:21:52 00:21:52
16 249 KOMAROWSKI WIKTOR Szczecin KU AZS ZUT 1993 M16 00:21:48 00:21:54
17 271 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1994 M16 00:21:49 00:21:54
18 86 SARNOWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 4PAULINA 1986 M16 00:22:08 00:22:09
19 38 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
20 45 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:22:19 00:22:19
21 117 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:20 00:22:23
22 257 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów KM PSP SZCZECIN 1993 M16 00:22:35 00:22:35
23 268 PEDEE PIOTR SZCZECIN RUNEXPERT TEAM 1989 M16 00:22:34 00:22:37
24 132 DUDZIAK MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M16 00:22:37 00:22:37
25 53 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka 1963 M50 00:22:39 00:22:41
26 51 NOWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:45
27 110 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:39 00:22:46
28 57 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K16 00:22:49 00:22:51
29 219 NIEMCEWICZ PATRYK Szczecin JS4031 1995 M16 00:22:44 00:22:53
30 255 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
31 169 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KU AZS ZUT 1994 M16 00:22:56 00:23:00
32 72 PLUTA MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M30 00:23:00 00:23:04
33 210 MAKAROWSKI ŁUKASZ Gorzów Wlkp 1995 M16 00:23:17 00:23:18
34 42 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
35 100 CĄBROWSKI PATRYK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:23:23 00:23:27
36 21 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin BBL SZCZECIN 1969 K30 00:23:30 00:23:33
37 77 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:23:32 00:23:35
38 264 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:23:30 00:23:37
39 243 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL POLICE 1987 M16 00:23:33 00:23:39
40 104 KAMIONKA PIOTR Szczecin STER VAN PEGASUS 1994 M16 00:23:42 00:23:45
41 251 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów 1965 M30 00:23:45 00:23:49
42 44 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:23:51 00:23:54
43 228 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:23:52 00:24:04
44 203 ZAWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ-SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:24:08
45 180 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KOMENDA WOJEWÓDZKA POLICJI W SZCZECINIE 1982 M16 00:24:16 00:24:25
46 116 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:24:31 00:24:35
47 83 SZARMACH DARIUSZ Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1974 M30 00:24:35 00:24:38
48 163 KASZUBA ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M16 00:24:40 00:24:44
49 32 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1974 M30 00:24:51 00:24:51
50 119 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:24:50 00:24:55
51 227 ZALEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1960 M50 00:24:52 00:24:57
52 226 KUCZA WALDEMAR Mierzyn 1968 M30 00:24:50 00:24:58
53 25 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M16 00:24:55 00:25:01
54 213 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M16 00:24:58 00:25:04
55 270 TOMCZYK JAN SZCZECIN 1991 M16 00:24:52 00:25:07
56 162 KRAL RYSZARD SZCZECIN 1988 M16 00:25:08 00:25:12
57 24 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M16 00:25:10 00:25:15
58 238 SYC PIOTR SZCZECIN OLEŚNICZANKA 1982 M16 00:25:16 00:25:20
59 232 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M30 00:25:16 00:25:22
60 184 KRASNODĘBSKI KONRAD POLICE BBL POLICE 1977 M30 00:25:16 00:25:24
61 259 BANDKORSKI MAREK SZCZECIN 1952 M50 00:25:23 00:25:25
62 258 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M30 00:25:21 00:25:26
63 160 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice 1963 M50 00:25:24 00:25:26
64 28 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M50 00:25:28 00:25:29
65 222 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:25:32 00:25:37
66 48 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:25:30 00:25:39
67 46 WIŚNIEWKI MARIAN Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1954 M50 00:25:38 00:25:45
68 229 MISIKONIS KAMIL gryfice ZGY TEAM 1985 M16 00:25:53 00:25:55
69 49 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:25:57 00:25:57
70 244 FECHNER ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1982 M16 00:26:03 00:26:06
71 34 SZYMCZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRAK 1982 M16 00:26:08 00:26:08
72 82 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1987 M16 00:26:08 00:26:13
73 121 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M30 00:26:08 00:26:15
74 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin - 1984 M16 00:26:14 00:26:19
75 80 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1971 M30 00:26:26 00:26:31
76 266 PANASIUK TOMASZ szczecin 5 PINŻ 1973 M30 00:26:35 00:26:35
77 76 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M30 00:26:26 00:26:37
78 22 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś 1983 K16 00:26:37 00:26:37
79 246 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M16 00:26:42 00:26:42
80 201 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Osina WILCZYMSZAR 1979 M16 00:26:37 00:26:45
81 147 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1959 M50 00:26:41 00:26:46
82 89 WASZCZUK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1991 K16 00:26:45 00:26:48
83 178 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETGORZOW 1971 M30 00:26:38 00:26:49
84 154 ORLEWICZ PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M16 00:26:41 00:26:49
85 158 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:26:47 00:26:50
86 272 ZAŁESKI WOJCIECH SZCZECIN 1997 M16 00:26:44 00:26:59
87 269
284*
LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin IRONMAN GS POLSKA/XTRI.PL 1988 K16 00:26:51 00:27:02
88 189 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:27:04 00:27:08
89 33 CIEPŁUCHA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:08 00:27:08
90 267 WITKOWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin HASACZE SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:27:08 00:27:08
91 252 SZKODZINSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1980 M16 00:27:10 00:27:10
92 212 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M50 00:27:07 00:27:12
93 193 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M30 00:27:02 00:27:14
94 136 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno MARATOŃCZYK TEAM 1970 M30 00:27:19 00:27:21
95 140 FATE SHIVAN Przecław RAZ SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:27:12 00:27:23
96 202 GAJOS PAWEŁ Szczecin 1993 M16 00:27:12 00:27:25
97 96 PISAŃSKI KACPER Szczecin 1991 M16 00:27:28 00:27:28
98 261 WĘŻOWSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1983 M16 00:27:20 00:27:28
99 74 PLUTA ANITA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:27:43 00:27:51
100 102 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:27:55 00:27:59
101 122 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M16 00:27:48 00:28:00
102 99 WOŁOSZYN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1988 M16 00:28:10 00:28:10
103 217 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ LECH Pucice 1969 M30 00:28:00 00:28:10
104 248 PYTKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:28:04 00:28:17
105 274 TOMCZYK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1992 M16 00:28:06 00:28:19
106 234 RYPINA PIOTR Kołobrzeg 1984 M16 00:28:09 00:28:19
107 30 GUMIENNY ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1957 M50 00:28:20 00:28:20
108 225 MAJEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M16 00:28:34 00:28:34
109 146 PROKOPOWICZ GRZEGORZ Gryfino QUAY 1973 M30 00:28:36 00:28:36
110 39 DUDA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:28:54 00:28:54
111 207 PACHOLSKI ROBERT Goleniów GOLENIÓW 1973 M30 00:28:48 00:28:55
112 260 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:28:49 00:29:01
113 265 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard BISSA 1962 M50 00:29:06 00:29:13
114 215 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:29:11 00:29:22
115 254 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:29:29 00:29:35
116 275 FRYDRYCH MICHAŁ Szczecin 1989 M16 00:29:23 00:29:37
117 111 PIETRZAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M30 00:29:33 00:29:42
118 276 BORECKI ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1987 M16 00:29:31 00:29:47
119 128 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN GTEAM 1977 M30 00:29:50 00:29:50
120 183 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin 1971 M30 00:29:58 00:29:58
121 240 POŁCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:29:59 00:30:09
122 273 BILSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1991 M16 00:30:05 00:30:19
123 233 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K30 00:30:19 00:30:25
124 27 OGRODOWICZ JACEK Szczecin 1964 M30 00:30:48 00:30:48
125 209 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOTERAPEUCI 1985 M16 00:30:55 00:30:55
126 153 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin 1985 K16 00:30:43 00:30:57
127 64 GRUDZIECKA ULA szczecin GTEAM 1977 K30 00:30:57 00:31:05
128 237 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin AMATOR 1959 K50 00:31:17 00:31:20
129 47 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K50 00:31:13 00:31:20
130 171 MICHALAK BOGUSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M30 00:31:20 00:31:35
131 245 BIAŁAS ŁUKASZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M16 00:31:29 00:31:42
132 126 JADCZAK TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:31:32 00:31:45
133 6 GNAT JAKUB Szczecin 1977 M30 00:31:51 00:32:01
134 103 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin 1987 M16 00:31:56 00:32:11
135 200 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1982 K16 00:32:17 00:32:26
136 71 GIELO RYSZARD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:32:20 00:32:32
137 204 ZATOR MALWINA Szczecin 1987 K16 00:32:34 00:32:40
138 214 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo REMECH.POLICE.TEAM 1975 K30 00:32:31 00:32:41
139 113 BORUŃ ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:32:29 00:32:42
140 91 KRYŚKÓW ALICJA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:32:29 00:32:42
141 241 IŻAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gryfice 1988 K16 00:32:39 00:32:52
142 105 SZWALEK JAN szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1950 M50 00:32:48 00:33:01
143 62 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 K16 00:32:48 00:33:03
144 205 PIĘTKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1991 K16 00:33:03 00:33:09
145 81 KUBÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:33:07 00:33:10
146 101 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K30 00:33:13 00:33:18
147 262 DMOCHOWSKI KAMIL SZCZECIN 1997 M16 00:33:18 00:33:26
148 114 HŁADKULIK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1991 K16 00:33:40 00:33:40
149 65 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K30 00:33:47 00:33:47
150 109 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K16 00:34:08 00:34:08
151 208 KAMIŃSKA DAGMARA Szczecin 1982 K16 00:34:08 00:34:09
152 60 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:34:43 00:34:58
153 98 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K50 00:34:51 00:35:06
154 253 ŚWIRTA MAŁGORZATA Przecław 1962 K50 00:35:05 00:35:11
155 70 STĘPIEŃ-GIELO JOANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:35:09 00:35:21
156 66 GRZYBEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K16 00:35:48 00:35:48
157 68 FEDOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1964 K30 00:35:48 00:35:49
158 216 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ OLGA Pucice 1994 K16 00:36:24 00:36:24
159 107 PIETRZAK MIECZYSLAW SZCZECIN NIE 1943 M50 00:36:41 00:36:44
160 263 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin 1980 K16 00:37:10 00:37:11
161 155 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K16 00:37:15 00:37:15
162 197 KOŚCIOW MARIUSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1956 M50 00:39:22 00:39:40
163 247 WIĘCEK MAJA Police GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:40:10 00:40:27
164 196 KOŚCIOW DOROTA SZCZECIN RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:40:11 00:40:27
165 221 BIERNACKA HELENA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:43:57 00:44:14
166 235 OBARZANEK BOŻENKA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:46:27 00:46:44
167 194 KOCHANOWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:51:18 00:51:36
168 256 ROMIK JOANNA SZCZECIN 1956 K50 00:51:17 00:51:36
169 164 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M50 00:51:18 00:51:37
170 223 BOGDANOWICZ BARTOSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1964 M30 00:51:20 00:51:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni