z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 250 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:18:24 00:18:24
2 56 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
3 173 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL POLICE 1987 M16 00:19:30 00:19:30
4 88 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M16 00:19:35 00:19:35
5 177 SZYCH ROBERT SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 M30 00:20:02 00:20:03
6 12 ŻOŁNOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1997 M16 00:20:20 00:20:20
7 8 PRZYJMA FRYDERYK KATOWICE KS SPUJNIA 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
8 206 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN LEWANDOWSKI-TEAM.PL 1979 M16 00:20:34 00:20:35
9 211 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M30 00:20:42 00:20:43
10 157 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN 1997 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
11 20 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TOM-MIX 1976 M30 00:21:02 00:21:03
12 220 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:21:09 00:21:10
13 165 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police BBL POLICE 1993 M16 00:21:12 00:21:13
14 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M30 00:21:20 00:21:22
15 73 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:26 00:21:26
16 57 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K16 00:21:25 00:21:27
17 161 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1993 M16 00:21:31 00:21:32
18 50 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN 1971 M30 00:21:35 00:21:36
19 59 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:56
20 326 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUNEXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
21 301 ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K16 00:22:16 00:22:18
22 36 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M16 00:22:22 00:22:22
23 87 KACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:28
24 319 GÓRSKI ARTUR Szczecin 1994 M16 00:22:45 00:22:47
25 115 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Police UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1997 M16 00:22:46 00:22:48
26 38 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:22:48 00:22:51
27 51 NOWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:22:56
28 332
316*
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1980 M16 00:22:54 00:22:59
29 53 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka 1963 M50 00:23:03 00:23:04
30 90 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:23:01 00:23:05
31 219 NIEMCEWICZ PATRYK Szczecin JS4031 1995 M16 00:22:58 00:23:05
32 228 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:23:14
33 298 RUDERA WALDEMAR Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1984 M16 00:23:10 00:23:16
34 10 FIGIEL RAFAŁ Szczecin PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM 1983 M16 00:23:17 00:23:20
35 132 DUDZIAK MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M16 00:23:17 00:23:23
36 268 PEDEE PIOTR SZCZECIN RUNEXPERT TEAM 1989 M16 00:23:17 00:23:24
37 341 WINIARCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin LN :) 1983 M16 00:23:22 00:23:25
38 110 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:23:23 00:23:26
39 117 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
40 174 POKRZYWIŃSKA BEATA POLICE BBL POLICE 1986 K16 00:23:35 00:23:36
41 251 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów 1965 M30 00:23:38 00:23:41
42 169 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KU AZS ZUT 1994 M16 00:23:36 00:23:44
43 264 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:23:56 00:24:04
44 45 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:24:03 00:24:09
45 309 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:24:06 00:24:11
46 191 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin 1969 M30 00:24:14 00:24:16
47 42 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M30 00:24:09 00:24:16
48 308 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M16 00:24:05 00:24:17
49 29 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1983 M16 00:24:23 00:24:26
50 19 TUZIMEK PIOTR SZCZECIN KM PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M30 00:24:21 00:24:28
51 180 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KOMENDA WOJEWÓDZKA POLICJI W SZCZECINIE 1982 M16 00:24:19 00:24:31
52 203 ZAWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ-SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:35
53 44 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:24:38 00:24:41
54 344 PRYJMA TOMASZ Warszawa FUNEXSPORTS 1964 M30 00:24:43 00:24:46
55 61 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
56 7 MICHOŃSKI ADAM Szczecin GDZIENAZAWODY.PL 1987 M16 00:24:45 00:24:57
57 213 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M16 00:24:48 00:24:57
58 258 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M30 00:25:02 00:25:04
59 130 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M16 00:25:01 00:25:06
60 160 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice 1963 M50 00:25:05 00:25:07
61 21 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin BBL SZCZECIN 1969 K30 00:25:06 00:25:10
62 127 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:25:11 00:25:15
63 317 MALENKOWICZ SEBASTIAN Borne Sulinowo BRAK 1989 M16 00:25:12 00:25:17
64 116 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:25:17 00:25:19
65 35 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M16 00:25:25 00:25:28
66 77 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:25:29 00:25:32
67 184 KRASNODĘBSKI KONRAD POLICE BBL POLICE 1977 M30 00:25:34 00:25:34
68 226 KUCZA WALDEMAR Mierzyn 1968 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
69 95 BOŁUŃDŹ MACIEJ Szczecin BRAK 1987 M16 00:25:32 00:25:40
70 352 SZYMOŃSKI MAREK Szczecin 1979 M16 00:25:34 00:25:40
71 232 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M30 00:25:34 00:25:40
72 304 KRUSZAKIN ADAM SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:25:40 00:25:41
73 327 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów 1970 M30 00:25:39 00:25:43
74 316
198*
STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:25:27 00:25:45
75 83 SZARMACH DARIUSZ Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1974 M30 00:25:45 00:25:49
76 34 SZYMCZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRAK 1982 M16 00:25:49 00:25:52
77 336 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:25:34 00:25:52
78 227 ZALEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1960 M50 00:25:59 00:26:03
79 49 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:25:48 00:26:04
80 40 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M30 00:25:58 00:26:05
81 28 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M50 00:26:12 00:26:12
82 193 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M30 00:26:04 00:26:15
83 119 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:26:16 00:26:26
84 13 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ 0 00:26:20 00:26:35
85 222 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:26:25 00:26:37
86 284 LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin XTRI.PL/IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1988 K16 00:26:36 00:26:39
87 120 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:26:40 00:26:44
88 178 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETGORZOW 1971 M30 00:26:47 00:26:51
89 346 MILCHERT MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:26:54
90 102 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:26:43 00:26:54
91 76 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M30 00:26:44 00:26:55
92 89 WASZCZUK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1991 K16 00:26:53 00:26:56
93 338 KOTARSKA ANIA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1974 K30 00:26:53 00:26:58
94 246 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M16 00:26:59 00:27:07
95 80 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1971 M30 00:27:08 00:27:16
96 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin - 1984 M16 00:27:09 00:27:21
97 334 SZELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin BRAK 1997 M16 00:27:21 00:27:22
98 25 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M16 00:27:32 00:27:35
99 229 MISIKONIS KAMIL gryfice ZGY TEAM 1985 M16 00:27:26 00:27:35
100 171 MICHALAK BOGUSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M30 00:27:31 00:27:36
101 147 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1959 M50 00:27:35 00:27:44
102 136 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno MARATOŃCZYK TEAM 1970 M30 00:27:48 00:27:52
103 323 BIAŁOWOLSKA MARZENA szczecin 1978 K30 00:28:02 00:28:07
104 287 SERDECZNY ARTUR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1979 M16 00:27:50 00:28:07
105 39 DUDA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:27:58 00:28:08
106 1 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:27:55 00:28:08
107 11 SWENDROWSKA IWONA GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 K30 00:28:05 00:28:11
108 48 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:28:00 00:28:12
109 108 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:28:06 00:28:16
110 295 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:28:26 00:28:26
111 302 JACHCZYK MILENA Piła KU AZS ZUT 1991 K16 00:28:24 00:28:33
112 288 ORLIK DAMIAN Szczecin 1989 M16 00:28:34 00:28:34
113 30 GUMIENNY ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1957 M50 00:28:36 00:28:43
114 306
3*
JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1960 M50 00:28:30 00:28:50
115 22 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś 1983 K16 00:28:48 00:28:51
116 154 ORLEWICZ PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M16 00:28:40 00:28:51
117 289 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:28:51
118 196 KOŚCIOW DOROTA SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:28:51 00:28:56
119 355 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:28:47 00:28:56
120 75 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:28:41 00:28:57
121 265 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard BISSA 1962 M50 00:29:05 00:29:09
122 313 SZELIŃSKI ADAM Szczecin BRAK 1972 M30 00:28:59 00:29:10
123 359 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1985 K16 00:29:05 00:29:11
124 342 MALUJDA RAFAŁ Szczecin 1980 M16 00:29:00 00:29:13
125 343 FRONTCZAK KONRAD Szczecin LECĘ BO CHCĘ! 1981 M16 00:29:01 00:29:14
126 217 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ LECH Pucice 1969 M30 00:29:13 00:29:27
127 212 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M50 00:29:28 00:29:31
128 93 BUDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin NATALINKOWY TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:19 00:29:35
129 300 GRACHEV VICTORIA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:29:22 00:29:38
130 237 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin AMATOR 1959 K50 00:29:39 00:29:41
131 126 JADCZAK TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:29:30 00:29:42
132 103 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin 1987 M16 00:29:38 00:29:51
133 121 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M30 00:29:56 00:30:01
134 215 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:29:57 00:30:02
135 183 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin 1971 M30 00:30:00 00:30:10
136 347 SADŁO ADRIAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:30:07 00:30:16
137 138 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:30:14 00:30:27
138 335 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:30:32 00:30:34
139 194 KOCHANOWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:30:33 00:30:39
140 197 KOŚCIOW MARIUSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1956 M50 00:30:33 00:30:39
141 275 FRYDRYCH MICHAŁ Szczecin 1989 M16 00:30:30 00:30:43
142 274 TOMCZYK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1992 M16 00:30:31 00:30:43
143 350 KRĘCICKA ZOFIA Szczecin TRIATLĄ 1986 K16 00:30:42 00:30:56
144 158 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:30:58 00:31:07
145 233 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K30 00:30:59 00:31:09
146 286 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M50 00:31:12 00:31:17
147 254 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:31:21 00:31:32
148 123 WOLANO MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M16 00:31:26 00:31:36
149 18 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin TOM-MIX 1979 K16 00:31:33 00:31:48
150 209 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOTERAPEUCI 1985 M16 00:31:46 00:31:59
151 239 KORZEB ZENON Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1949 M50 00:32:24 00:32:31
152 47 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K50 00:32:50 00:32:56
153 46 WIŚNIEWKI MARIAN Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1954 M50 00:32:37 00:32:56
154 78 ZIOMKA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M16 00:32:44 00:32:58
155 354 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1962 K50 00:32:47 00:33:03
156 26 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 K30 00:32:56 00:33:04
157 253 ŚWIRTA MAŁGORZATA Przecław 1962 K50 00:33:06 00:33:16
158 71 GIELO RYSZARD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:33:16 00:33:32
159 348 DĄBROŚ MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN 1984 K16 00:33:17 00:33:36
160 305 DEMIAŃCZUK TOMASZ Goleniów 1978 M30 00:33:29 00:33:37
161 349 BARTŁOMIEJSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M16 00:33:21 00:33:38
162 105 SZWALEK JAN szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1950 M50 00:33:29 00:33:41
163 247 WIĘCEK MAJA Police GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:33:38 00:33:52
164 280 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk 1989 K16 00:33:34 00:33:54
165 200 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin TRIATLĄ 1982 K16 00:33:47 00:34:00
166 65 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K30 00:34:20 00:34:33
167 14 STRZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:34:18 00:34:33
168 15 SIECZKIEWICZ PIOTR SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:34:33 00:34:47
169 358 BIENIEK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1959 M50 00:35:05 00:35:09
170 109 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K16 00:35:04 00:35:18
171 164 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M50 00:35:23 00:35:41
172 263 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K16 00:35:48 00:35:52
173 345 PARCIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:35:54 00:36:01
174 60 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:35:51 00:36:08
175 155 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K16 00:36:32 00:36:32
176 70 STĘPIEŃ-GIELO JOANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:36:27 00:36:44
177 299 DEPA BOGUSŁAWA SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:37:29 00:37:39
178 218 BOGDANOWICZ ANNA EDYTA SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1966 K30 00:37:29 00:37:46
179 107 PIETRZAK MIECZYSLAW SZCZECIN NIE 1943 M50 00:37:34 00:37:53
180 68 FEDOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1964 K30 00:37:38 00:37:54
181 67 KUBIAK-WOLNA MAŁGORZATA Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:37:50 00:37:57
182 66 GRZYBEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K16 00:38:00 00:38:04
183 325 ŁOBODZIŃSKA WANDA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1956 K50 00:39:27 00:39:44
184 235 OBARZANEK BOŻENKA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:40:51 00:41:06
185 221 BIERNACKA HELENA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:42:35 00:42:53
186 356 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K30 00:46:42 00:47:01
187 223 BOGDANOWICZ BARTOSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1964 M30 00:46:42 00:47:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni