z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

01.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 558 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
2 526 JANOWSKI FILIP Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:18:00 00:18:00
3 7 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:20 00:18:20
4 456 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1997 M16 00:18:44 00:18:44
5 358 PUZANISTA JACEK Łódź WASZCZUK TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:16
6 286 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:21 00:19:21
7 572 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK 1976 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
8 20 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Kobylanka KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1998 M16 00:19:29 00:19:30
9 69 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN LEWANDOWSKI-TEAM.PL 1979 M30 00:19:48 00:19:48
10 239 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin CYKLOPENTANOPERHYDROFENANTREN 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
11 56 ZWIĄZEK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
12 232 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO BBL TEAM POLICE 1967 M40 00:19:55 00:19:55
13 724 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:20:02 00:20:04
14 609 BOBROWICZ ARTUR goleniów KS HANZA GOLENIÓW 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
15 168 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
16 726 WESTFAL JACEK Szczecin KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1973 M40 00:20:17 00:20:17
17 19 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:20:21 00:20:22
18 306 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:29 00:20:30
19 209 ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K20 00:20:32 00:20:33
20 571 HYBIAK PIOTR Goleniów 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
21 138 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M30 00:20:47 00:20:48
22 488 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:59 00:21:00
23 11 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K20 00:20:59 00:21:01
24 21 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
25 176 MISZUK SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:07
26 538 MIŃCZUK ALICJA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1997 K16 00:21:12 00:21:13
27 24 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
28 513 POCHRANOWICZ BARBARA Mysliborz GB NETTO DEBNO 1977 K30 00:21:18 00:21:19
29 490 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów 1965 M40 00:21:33 00:21:34
30 124 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:37
31 656 GBIORCZYK RAFAŁ Szczecin R-BEST 1976 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
32 91 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
33 718 WOŁOWICZ WOJTEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:21:31 00:21:38
34 285 DZIARMAGA ADAM Szczecin SPIŻARNIA POGODNO 1975 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
35 18 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
36 545 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:21:56
37 40 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:59 00:22:00
38 516 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin LUBIE TO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:22:01 00:22:02
39 734 MODZELEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1985 M20 00:22:06 00:22:08
40 721
412*
JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin 1996 M16 00:22:06 00:22:09
41 557 MICHAŁOWSKI JAN Gryfino KB.HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:22:04 00:22:09
42 183 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M40 00:22:11 00:22:13
43 72 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:22:13 00:22:15
44 699 BABICZ WOJCIECH Szczecin 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:17
45 590 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn TABALUGATEAM 1987 M20 00:22:15 00:22:20
46 449 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:22:21 00:22:23
47 38 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:24
48 696 SADOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin AGA TEAM MTB 1968 M40 00:22:25 00:22:30
49 736 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
50 99 JANKE ŁUKASZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:22:41
51 90 STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
52 34 ROLLA DORIAN Warzymice 1976 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
53 414 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:47
54 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:22:46 00:22:49
55 309 CHAROWSKI MARCIN Stargard Szczeciński 1980 M30 00:23:02 00:23:04
56 320 JASTRZĘBSKI LESZEK Szczecin ELJOT TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:13 00:23:16
57 46 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:19
58 475 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:23:22
59 574 KATRYCZ ZBIGNIEW ŚWIERCZYNA KS DRZENIARZ ŚWIERCZYNA 1963 M50 00:23:25 00:23:27
60 544 KNAP CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:29
61 451 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:23:32
62 337 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:23:32 00:23:35
63 158 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:23:35
64 289 BAŁAMĄCEK TOMASZ Rurzyca PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:39 00:23:43
65 199 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:23:47
66 536 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M20 00:23:42 00:23:54
67 249 SZYMOŃSKI MAREK Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:23:57
68 135 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:01
69 310 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:23:59 00:24:02
70 583 ŚMIEJA BARTOSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:24:04
71 389 BODYS MAREK Gryfino ZF KOLEKTYW 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:24:05
72 431 CENIUCH ARKADIUSZ Police 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:24:08
73 457 KOSTECKA AGNIESZKA Goleniow ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1980 K30 00:24:10 00:24:10
74 317 SZYŁOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin MOTOSZCZECIN.COM 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:24:14
75 433 SZEFLER RADEK Szczecin 1976 M30 00:24:02 00:24:14
76 396 KAPRAL RAFAŁ SZCZECIN NZ 1969 M40 00:24:12 00:24:15
77 50 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:24:15 00:24:18
78 45 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M20 00:24:09 00:24:19
79 347 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:24:21
80 115 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:24:26
81 733 SIKORSKI MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:24:25 00:24:30
82 93 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:24:31
83 622 RADLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:24:28 00:24:32
84 334 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M40 00:24:28 00:24:33
85 172 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:24:33
86 127 SZELIŃSKI ADAM Szczecin OPP SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:34
87 678 BAKALARCZYK MARCIN szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:24:37
88 478 KOSMACZEWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin JUDO TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:24:40
89 85 DAJNOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1996 M16 00:24:14 00:24:43
90 427 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:24:45
91 107 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin HQ COY MNC NE 1976 M30 00:24:39 00:24:46
92 84 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:24:41 00:24:50
93 444 BARTNIK JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:24:31 00:24:53
94 728 BRUZGO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K20 00:24:49 00:24:56
95 442 DROŹDZIŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:24:57
96 145 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:25:00
97 705 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:25:00
98 422 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:50 00:25:02
99 496 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M20 00:24:59 00:25:03
100 484 ŁYSEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:01 00:25:06
101 391 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia ŻÓŁWIK 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:09
102 230 LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1988 K20 00:25:08 00:25:12
103 22 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:08 00:25:14
104 715 OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:24:52 00:25:15
105 600 POTIECHIN PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
106 118 DZIEWIERSKI JACEK Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:25:19
107 314 SOBECKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1996 M16 00:25:14 00:25:20
108 170 SĘCZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:25:21
109 95 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:25:20 00:25:23
110 362 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:25:18 00:25:24
111 1 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M20 00:25:13 00:25:26
112 711 KACZOR DAWID maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:25:26
113 94 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:25:25 00:25:27
114 624 BOGUSZEWSKI ROMUALD Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:23 00:25:27
115 238 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:25:27
116 654 GROCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Maszewo 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:25:27
117 201 OHL OLO Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1988 M20 00:25:32 00:25:33
118 156 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:25:36
119 55 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
120 206 KICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1990 K20 00:25:41 00:25:48
121 210 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:25:48
122 248 PANASIUK TOMASZ szczecin 5 PINŻ 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:25:48
123 731 NADKAŃSKI ANDRZEJ 1955 M50 00:25:52 00:25:54
124 202 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin DECATHLON 1985 M20 00:25:40 00:25:54
125 525 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:25:37 00:25:55
126 476 KAZIMIERSKA ZAJĄC ŻANETA WOLIN 1972 K40 00:25:56 00:26:09
127 74 MILLER AGNIESZKA Bogdaniec 1991 K20 00:25:57 00:26:13
128 272 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:26:03 00:26:15
129 625 BARSZCZ ŁUKASZ MIĘDZYZDROJE 1982 M30 00:25:47 00:26:19
130 547 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1978 K30 00:26:23 00:26:26
131 735 JAKUBIŃSKI LESŁAW GRYFINO 0 00:26:20 00:26:28
132 33 SZUMILAS PAWEŁ Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:26:28
133 524 KARPINA MAREK Szczecin WIRTUALNI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:26:13 00:26:33
134 178 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1969 M40 00:26:22 00:26:35
135 197 SZCZETYŃSKA KAROLINA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K20 00:26:38 00:26:43
136 288 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard SPIŻARNIA POGODNO 1962 M50 00:26:37 00:26:43
137 701 BARNIK ARTUR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:26:40 00:26:51
138 103 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:26:42 00:26:54
139 508 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław 1987 M20 00:26:44 00:26:59
140 521 DZIKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:44 00:27:00
141 102 ZIÓŁKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin :) 1973 K40 00:26:59 00:27:04
142 113 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M20 00:26:45 00:27:06
143 112 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:26:53 00:27:12
144 79 ŁOCMAN DANIEL Szczecin MALSERWIS 1976 M30 00:27:00 00:27:17
145 575 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:13 00:27:18
146 420 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:27:13 00:27:18
147 217 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:27:07 00:27:23
148 604 SANKOWSKI HENRYK Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:12 00:27:24
149 262 KMIECIK MIROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN 1961 M50 00:27:19 00:27:30
150 187 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:27:20 00:27:32
151 184 SADŁO ADRIAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:27:13 00:27:32
152 307 POŁOŃ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:12 00:27:34
153 727 ZAJĄC OLGA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:27:14 00:27:36
154 191 WERESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Przecław 1974 M40 00:27:35 00:27:39
155 737 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:27:32 00:27:41
156 408 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:27:34 00:27:44
157 41 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1979 K30 00:27:38 00:27:46
158 122 BIAŁOWOLSKA MARZENA szczecin 1978 K30 00:27:28 00:27:47
159 189 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:27:38 00:27:49
160 17 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:27:49
161 592 POŁUKORD JOANNA Chojna ACTIVE CHOJNA 1992 K20 00:27:39 00:27:51
162 591 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KPPSP 1986 M20 00:27:40 00:27:52
163 319 NADOLNA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:27:54
164 251 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ" TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:40 00:28:00
165 713 WIŚNIEWSKI MARIAN Szczecin 1954 M60 00:27:51 00:28:10
166 88 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 K50 00:28:08 00:28:11
167 23 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M50 00:28:05 00:28:12
168 98 GIEC ANNA szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:28:10 00:28:13
169 707 PROROK KRZYSZTOF Goleniów 1989 M20 00:27:51 00:28:18
170 152 BŁOCHOWIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1949 M60 00:28:09 00:28:19
171 519 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:28:19 00:28:30
172 216 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:28:14 00:28:31
173 223 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M40 00:28:28 00:28:34
174 706 INGLOT MARCIN Chwarstnica JEDI TRAINING ACADEMY 1987 M20 00:28:06 00:28:34
175 568 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:28:31 00:28:43
176 680 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:28:33 00:28:44
177 331 PEŁKA MAREK Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:27 00:28:46
178 154 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:28:39 00:28:47
179 139 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:28:40 00:28:48
180 518 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M60 00:28:49 00:28:53
181 722 FALBOGOWSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1998 M16 00:28:42 00:28:55
182 359 POŁCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:28:56
183 181 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:28:57
184 426 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 K20 00:28:51 00:28:59
185 144 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGSNIE 1970 K40 00:28:51 00:29:03
186 723 FALBOGOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M40 00:28:37 00:29:03
187 405 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:28:54 00:29:04
188 57 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:28:42 00:29:05
189 450 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:54 00:29:18
190 61 KRYJ DAMIAN szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1995 M16 00:29:06 00:29:21
191 78 WALCZAK JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:29:20 00:29:29
192 100 WERDUCH EWA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:29:34
193 432 SERAFIN PAWEŁ Warzymice 1970 M40 00:29:14 00:29:34
194 673 GRZELAK ANNA SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:29:38
195 166 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:29:20 00:29:39
196 729 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1962 M50 00:29:34 00:29:43
197 477 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:35 00:29:45
198 709 GUMIENNY ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1957 M50 00:29:28 00:29:46
199 549 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:29:35 00:29:52
200 207 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:29:47 00:30:05
201 467 JAGIELSKA ALICJA Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1976 K30 00:29:56 00:30:07
202 710 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M30 00:29:49 00:30:09
203 159 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:30:02 00:30:11
204 675 SAK TOMASZ PRZECŁAW 1954 M60 00:30:02 00:30:11
205 569 PYTLOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WISŁA 1980 M30 00:29:52 00:30:12
206 474 STACHOWSKA ROKSANA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:29:55 00:30:20
207 162 STRZELEC KONRAD Szczecin 1989 M20 00:30:03 00:30:25
208 205 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:29:58 00:30:25
209 211 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:30:26 00:30:29
210 294 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin J&E CONSULTING 1979 M30 00:30:21 00:30:31
211 129 ZIOMKA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M20 00:30:16 00:30:32
212 141 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:30:31 00:30:45
213 71 WOŹNIAK BARBARA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:24 00:30:48
214 186 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:30:55 00:30:55
215 700 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1975 M30 00:30:29 00:30:55
216 163 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:30:51 00:31:04
217 725 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:30:43 00:31:04
218 482 ANTOŃ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:30:50 00:31:05
219 469 NAWROT JAN Szczecin 1953 M60 00:30:51 00:31:08
220 660 DOBROWOLSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:02 00:31:20
221 659 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:02 00:31:20
222 732 TUROSTOWSKI CEZARY SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:31:27 00:31:37
223 36 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:31:16 00:31:42
224 83 SADOWSKA BEATA szczecin 1968 K40 00:31:37 00:31:44
225 702
671*
MISIURA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:31:30 00:31:45
226 417 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin EPA SYSTEMY SP. Z O.O. 1986 K20 00:31:47 00:31:53
227 599 OSSOWSKA-KREFT NATALIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:32:00 00:32:08
228 530 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 1966 K40 00:31:58 00:32:23
229 367 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:32:12 00:32:38
230 111 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 00:32:25 00:32:39
231 381 CHRZANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:32:33 00:32:43
232 546 JANISZEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1988 K20 00:32:30 00:32:45
233 200 KRÓLIKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:28 00:32:49
234 167 SYNAK EWA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:28 00:32:49
235 738 SCHONBORN MARCIN SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:32:40 00:33:03
236 470 OPAS - ZAJDLEWICZ IZA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:32:51 00:33:05
237 510 KOCUR JOANNA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1976 K30 00:32:50 00:33:05
238 485 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo 1981 K30 00:33:01 00:33:07
239 730 BAŃCARZ ALEKSANDRA SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:32:51 00:33:08
240 712 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:32:54 00:33:13
241 173 SĘCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:59 00:33:23
242 543 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:33:22 00:33:38
243 214 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 M30 00:33:23 00:33:43
244 44 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:33:37 00:33:54
245 649 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1972 K40 00:33:41 00:33:55
246 648 SPRADA JOANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:33:41 00:33:55
247 116 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 00:33:41 00:33:57
248 653 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:31 00:33:57
249 146 NEUBAUER MUNTOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:33:58 00:34:13
250 250 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ" TEAM 1976 K30 00:34:35 00:34:58
251 215 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk SZCZECIN BIEGA 1989 K20 00:34:50 00:35:06
252 65 FEDOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:34:57 00:35:22
253 81 KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:35:22 00:35:35
254 341 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń 1990 M20 00:35:33 00:35:57
255 342 PETELCZYC MAGDALENA Gryfino-Wełtyń 1993 K20 00:35:32 00:35:57
256 512 KWIECIEŃ ANNA Szczecin - 1976 K30 00:35:48 00:36:11
257 219 MIELCZAREK PIOTREK Szczecin AKTYWUJSIEBIE.PL 1983 M30 00:36:12 00:36:12
258 16 PIECZEK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:35:52 00:36:17
259 140 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K20 00:36:06 00:36:26
260 80 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K20 00:36:17 00:36:38
261 198 SILICKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:36:14 00:36:39
262 708 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:36:39 00:37:07
263 169 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:36:38 00:37:07
264 350 CICHOWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:37:16 00:37:24
265 174 RYDZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Przecław 1973 K40 00:37:10 00:37:40
266 175 RYDZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Przecław 1973 M40 00:37:12 00:37:41
267 42 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:37:41 00:37:52
268 651 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin OSOM RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:37:43 00:37:54
269 259 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:38:12 00:38:25
270 683 KWIECIEŃ ALEKSANDRA SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:38:07 00:38:30
271 404 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:38:06 00:38:30
272 208 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K40 00:38:07 00:38:31
273 321 LIPOWICZ-ORŁOWSKA IWONA Goleniów 1963 K50 00:39:31 00:39:45
274 739 GRZYBEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1985 K20 00:40:06 00:40:33
275 222 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:40:06 00:40:33
276 698 ŁASKA EWA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONA 1960 K50 00:43:12 00:43:35
277 59 DUBANOWICZ MAGDA Police 1981 K30 00:43:16 00:43:36
278 53 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M60 00:43:47 00:44:14
279 35 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:48:08 00:48:40
280 261 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K40 00:48:10 00:48:41
281 579 KROPIDŁOWSKI FLORIAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1935 M60 00:51:41 00:52:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni