z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 473 GROBERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:39 00:18:40
2 484 ADAMSKI DANIEL Szczecin FITNESS POINT 1999 M16 00:19:06 00:19:07
3 328 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
4 723 TARNOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1989 M20 00:19:17 00:19:18
5 535 DACKA PATRYK Szczecin Antek i Agatka 1988 M20 00:19:29 00:19:30
6 1403 BIENIEK KAMIL Police STOP WYCINCE DRZEW 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:55
7 499 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:20:09 00:20:10
8 1007 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:20:16
9 240 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:31
10 729 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:31 00:20:32
11 424 PANKRATOW JAKUB Mieszkowice MKL SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:20:34 00:20:35
12 247 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:20:41 00:20:42
13 1197 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:43
14 188 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:20:45 00:20:46
15 606 PIGŁOWSKI DAWID Santocko TEAM GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:20:54
16 469 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Kobylanka SKODA PEHAMOT 1998 M16 00:20:55 00:20:56
17 506 KOWALCZYK ALAN Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1995 M20 00:20:58 00:21:00
18 1080 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
19 1392 HEYDEMANN PETER Sassnitz TSV BINZ 27 E.V. 1968 M40 00:21:12 00:21:12
20 1088 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:21:15 00:21:15
21 222 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:16 00:21:19
22 1266 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:24 00:21:25
23 1155 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin MY 1985 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
24 94 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:29
25 1025 MURAWSKI KUBA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1999 M16 00:21:28 00:21:31
26 122 PILARCZYK FILIP Szczecin 1989 M20 00:21:42 00:21:43
27 143 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:21:46
28 1140 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:48
29 1223 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:21:56 00:21:59
30 344 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
31 1182 PIĄTKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:22:02
32 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:22:04 00:22:05
33 398 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
34 1009 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:22:07 00:22:09
35 1167 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
36 1362 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
37 348 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:22:23 00:22:24
38 133 PILARCZYK JOLANTA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:22:24 00:22:25
39 715 WIECZOREK MATEUSZ Murzynowo ALGRAF RACE TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:29 00:22:31
40 1343 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
41 12 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 K20 00:22:34 00:22:35
42 563 KLISOWSKI MATEUSZ Chojna RAZ SZCZECIN 1993 M20 00:22:35 00:22:37
43 24 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:39
44 1315 SZOPA MAREK Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:22:41
45 89 GLOCKO WOJCIECH Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:44
46 1264 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin LUBIE TO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:22:44
47 1282 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
48 178 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1998 M16 00:22:44 00:22:47
49 1323 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
50 609 MICHAŁUSZKO BARTŁOMIEJ Nowogard NOWOGARD 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:22:52
51 477 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 2001 K16 00:22:50 00:22:53
52 134 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:22:53 00:22:55
53 677 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:22:55 00:24:31
54 691 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:22:56 00:22:59
55 54 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 00:23:00 00:23:02
56 257 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1986 M30 00:23:03 00:23:09
57 1194 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:23:03 00:23:07
58 1366 ZAWARSKI PIOTR Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA SZCZECIN 1998 M16 00:23:07 00:23:09
59 589 ONYSK JAKUB Szczecin 1996 M20 00:23:12 00:23:14
60 686 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:23:16 00:23:19
61 472 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1971 M40 00:23:17 00:23:20
62 79 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:22
63 1245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:23:25
64 1031 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police SKODA PEHAMOT 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:23:30
65 397 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M50 00:23:28 00:23:31
66 261 SZUBERT BOŻENA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:23:28 00:23:32
67 250 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:23:37 00:23:40
68 1071 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:20
69 163 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:46
70 1413 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:23:49
71 33 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:25:28
72 706 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin 2X3 RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:49 00:23:54
73 475 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:23:55
74 1035 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:25:34
75 713 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin ALBATROSY 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:25:32
76 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:02
77 1114 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin KrępsKO 1992 M20 00:24:01 00:24:06
78 519 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:24:03 00:24:07
79 198 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin BIKE TEAM ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 M40 00:24:10 00:24:14
80 1278 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:25:47
81 1022 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:24:17 00:24:21
82 452 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:18 00:24:24
83 1097 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:24:19 00:26:01
84 357 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K30 00:24:25 00:24:29
85 696 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki Kuny Stare Łysogórki 1992 M20 00:24:31 00:26:14
86 480 MASZTALER TOMASZ Warzymice 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:26:11
87 405 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:24:33 00:24:39
88 401 KALINOWSKI SYLWESTER Dolice 1988 M20 00:24:36 00:24:41
89 149 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:24:39 00:24:44
90 494 ŚMIEJA BARTOSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:24:39 00:24:43
91 364 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:24:49
92 114 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:24:54
93 191 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:24:49 00:26:25
94 1217 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:26:27
95 1227 GAŁASZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:24:53 00:26:31
96 1096 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:24:59
97 253 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn MORYŃ 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:26:39
98 402 KALINOWSKI DANIEL Dolice 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:25:03
99 1213 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:25:02
100 1188 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:26:36
101 593 MISARKO ARKADIUSZ Nowogard 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:25:08
102 334 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:26:43
103 217 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:25:06
104 381 KRAWCZYK MATEUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:25:03 00:25:10
105 1045 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:25:09
106 1185 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:25:05 00:25:10
107 87 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:25:07 00:25:13
108 1407 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:26:43
109 352 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:26:50
110 202 ZACHCIAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1997 K20 00:25:09 00:25:14
111 336 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:25:15
112 462 PIECHOWIAK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:25:11 00:26:54
113 317 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:14 00:25:17
114 1374 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:26:54
115 1239 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:25:21 00:30:37
116 285 HRYNIEWICZ JACEK Szczecin KONGSBERG MARITIME 1988 M20 00:25:21 00:28:28
117 161 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:27:01
118 1365 KACZMAREK MARCIN Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:25:22 00:25:27
119 51 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:25:34
120 286 SAWICKI KAMIL Kliniska Wielkie - 1984 M30 00:25:30 00:25:35
121 1195 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:25:38
122 268 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:28:38
123 1023 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 2000 K16 00:25:35 00:25:39
124 245 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1996 K20 00:25:35 00:25:38
125 516 KUSTRA TOMASZ Stargard KERMI POLSKA 1977 M40 00:25:35 00:25:39
126 145 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 00:25:36 00:27:12
127 98 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:25:37 00:25:42
128 306 SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Trzebiatów AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:28:47
129 726 MATWIEJCZYK ELWIRA Stargard 1974 K40 00:25:40 00:27:22
130 1142 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:41 00:25:46
131 517 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:25:44 00:27:21
132 1408 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:44 00:27:20
133 558 MALISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:25:49 00:25:54
134 414 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:25:49 00:27:34
135 22 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:27:27
136 466 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Bezrzecze 1987 M30 00:25:52 00:27:28
137 1209 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:25:57
138 346 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1997 M20 00:25:54 00:27:31
139 1382 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1956 M60 00:25:56 00:26:04
140 620 KSIĄDZ PAWEŁ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
141 18 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:25:58 00:27:41
142 38 DUDZIŃSKA MAJA Dobra PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:25:58 00:27:43
143 597 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:27:36
144 1263 CEBULA KAROL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:27:38
145 1431 LEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:26:01 00:27:36
146 1085 MAŚNICKI KAMIL Szczecin 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:27:40
147 379 SZYCIK DAMIAN Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1975 M40 00:26:07 00:26:12
148 1306 SZCZEPANEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:07 00:27:46
149 290 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1984 M30 00:26:07 00:27:46
150 44 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:27:53
151 1131 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:27:49
152 1385 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:29:14
153 1099 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin MIESZKOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:10 00:27:49
154 1072 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:26:13 00:27:57
155 733
580*
KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:29:30
156 703
762*
ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1985 M30 00:26:22 00:29:38
157 1349 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:26:25 00:28:10
158 210 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKB DZIK 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:28:05
159 57 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:26:25 00:29:29
160 561 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN TTS 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:28:11
161 1414 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:26:29 00:29:36
162 225 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:26:33 00:28:13
163 259 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZS8 SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:26:34 00:28:10
164 382 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1994 M20 00:26:34 00:28:12
165 224 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:35 00:28:14
166 1015 WAWRZYNIAK IRENEUSZ Stargard IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:28:10
167 478 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 00:26:36 00:26:41
168 607 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:26:37 00:28:15
169 221 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M50 00:26:38 00:28:18
170 242 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:29:49
171 1059 RYCHŁOWSKI PIOTR Mierzyn LENIWE BUŁY MIERZYN 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:28:22
172 1029 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin NIEDZIELNI BIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:26:50 00:28:26
173 710 PIĄTEK MILOSLAV Stargard 1984 M30 00:26:51 00:30:00
174 422 KOŁOMAŃSKI HUBERT Szczecin SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:52 00:28:31
175 155 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:26:54 00:28:34
176 1036 KOSTRZEBA EWA Szczecin FITJESTGIT 1993 K20 00:26:55 00:28:35
177 1242 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:26:57 00:28:41
178 559 GUSTER ANNA Świerzno 1989 K20 00:26:57 00:28:36
179 49 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:32:03
180 301 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:59 00:28:36
181 694 GRZELCZAK GRZEGORZ Chojna 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:30:06
182 435 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:27:01 00:27:07
183 139 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:28:38
184 743 HAAS JAKUB szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:30:15
185 374 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:27:09 00:27:15
186 141 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:27:09 00:28:45
187 1137 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:10 00:30:15
188 1291 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:10 00:27:16
189 1134 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:30:22
190 1086 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:32:18
191 1426 DARONIN ANDRII Goleniów 1968 M40 00:27:13 00:30:29
192 456 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:28:58
193 1001 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:27:15 00:28:56
194 302 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:27:18 00:30:23
195 1132 CZYLKOWSKI PATRYK Banie 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:29:00
196 1174 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:30:25
197 738 KRUGLIŃSKI TOMASZ PRZECŁAW DBK_SZCZECIN_TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:20 00:28:58
198 1249 MICHALAK JACEK Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1963 M50 00:27:22 00:29:03
199 42 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:29:09
200 1332 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:29:12
201 1277 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:33 00:29:15
202 520 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:29:11
203 276 MINOROWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin INTERSZPOOORT 1993 M20 00:27:36 00:29:20
204 1057 OLESZEK KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:30:44
205 1068 CIURZYŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze MOJEBEZRZECZE.PL 1978 M30 00:27:37 00:29:18
206 1196 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:27:37 00:29:17
207 495 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ STARGARD 14 BUJ/2BPZMOT 1980 M30 00:27:39 00:30:47
208 347 BESZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 M20 00:27:42 00:30:48
209 77 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M50 00:27:44 00:27:44
210 1150 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin SLS 1976 M40 00:27:46 00:31:05
211 1074 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:29:33
212 179 JASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:27:50 00:29:27
213 1106 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:27:50 00:29:26
214 1395 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:27:53 00:31:01
215 1307 JESZAWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN KP ZDROJE 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:31:08
216 1284 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:54 00:31:06
217 228 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:27:54 00:29:30
218 528 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:56 00:29:37
219 1396 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:29:38
220 1320 ARCISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1989 M20 00:27:57 00:31:03
221 255 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:27:58 00:29:46
222 1430 TOMASZEWSKI DAMIAN Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:29:44
223 1340 SZKLARZ PIOTR Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1977 M40 00:28:11 00:29:49
224 1203 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:28:12 00:31:18
225 1034 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin TRICARBON.PL 1977 K40 00:28:12 00:31:16
226 1364 KORNAUS DANIEL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:15 00:30:02
227 1092 BARSZCZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:16 00:33:18
228 131 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:16 00:31:26
229 709 HOROŻANIECKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:17 00:30:01
230 1044 CHEŁMINIAK SŁAWOMIR Czarna Łąka BIEGAM SOBIE 1979 M30 00:28:18 00:33:20
231 1056 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:28:20 00:31:25
232 1393 CHOMONT MAGDALENA Goleniów NO GRAVITY 1978 K30 00:28:21 00:29:58
233 1354 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:28:22 00:28:24
234 200 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin FANI FORMY 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:31:26
235 1116 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:28:28 00:31:34
236 341 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:28:28 00:31:48
237 189 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:28:28 00:30:04
238 1380 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:28 00:31:32
239 1013 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:28:29 00:31:35
240 1367 GASZEWSKI PATRYK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:31:39
241 675 LENDZION PIOTR Dobra GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:28:33 00:28:33
242 180 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:28:34 00:30:14
243 1008 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:28:35 00:31:54
244 1075 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:28:35 00:31:39
245 493 MIZGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1962 M50 00:28:35 00:30:12
246 137 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:37 00:31:45
247 277 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:31:47
248 1126 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:28:43 00:30:20
249 571 WIĘCŁAWSKI MIESZKO Słupsk 1992 M20 00:28:45 00:31:51
250 1324 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:30:24
251 695 JONASIK JOANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:28:46 00:30:28
252 1412 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:28:46 00:30:31
253 1021 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1971 M40 00:28:47 00:30:31
254 32 WÓJCIKOWSKI CEZARY Mierzyn C.K. MARINE 1975 M40 00:28:51 00:30:37
255 1422 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:53 00:30:30
256 1238 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:57 00:32:08
257 1289 BABIŃSKI SŁAWEK SZCZECIN HANMON 1974 M40 00:29:02 00:30:49
258 1058 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:29:04 00:30:41
259 108 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:29:04 00:30:41
260 1330 PINDERA NATALIA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:04 00:29:10
261 1221 FIGIEL MATEUSZ Mysliborz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1992 M20 00:29:05 00:32:28
262 1066 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M20 00:29:08 00:34:13
263 67 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:29:10 00:30:56
264 211 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:29:10 00:32:22
265 1286 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:11 00:32:36
266 330 DYWAN ŁUKASZ Goleniów 1991 M20 00:29:11 00:32:15
267 85 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:29:11 00:30:49
268 243 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:29:12 00:32:17
269 720 KOPKA MAGDALENA Police 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana 1987 K30 00:29:12 00:34:18
270 1272 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:13 00:34:15
271 727 TWÓR SŁAWEK Szczecin 1978 M30 00:29:18 00:30:59
272 196 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin Clurgo 1998 M16 00:29:19 00:32:26
273 1198 MARKWORDT MACIEJ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:20 00:32:44
274 375 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:29:20 00:30:58
275 152 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:29:20 00:31:07
276 256 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1987 K30 00:29:25 00:32:30
277 616 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:29:26 00:32:38
278 1270 KAROL WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:29:26 00:32:40
279 486 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:29:26 00:29:32
280 724 KRYSIAK DAWID Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:29:27 00:32:36
281 332 JANOWICZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:27 00:31:06
282 307 LUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Kościno 1969 M40 00:29:28 00:32:46
283 337 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:29:30 00:32:41
284 168 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:30 00:32:40
285 101 JANUKOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1987 M30 00:29:32 00:32:46
286 70 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:29:36 00:32:50
287 1304 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:36 00:31:19
288 1161 ADAMCZEWSKA-KOLASA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:29:38 00:31:17
289 511 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:29:39 00:32:47
290 1145 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHOWO W POLICACH 1969 M40 00:29:40 00:32:45
291 1212 GIERMAKOWSKI SZYMON Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:40 00:33:05
292 687 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:41 00:33:01
293 1427 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1986 M30 00:29:41 00:33:01
294 104 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:42 00:31:26
295 1103 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:29:43 00:31:25
296 1276 MYSZAK TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:52 00:35:09
297 569 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:52 00:35:06
298 464 NAWOJOWSKI ADAM Szczecin SZCZECIN-REDA 1967 M50 00:29:53 00:32:58
299 479 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:54 00:31:42
300 1335 SASS DARIUSZ Mierzyn 1973 M40 00:29:56 00:35:04
301 1318 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław TRI LEDŻINS 1974 K40 00:29:59 00:33:16
302 1033 SANKOWSKI HENRYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:30:01 00:33:14
303 1268 DURAJ BARTOSZ Banie BANIE 1980 M30 00:30:02 00:31:48
304 419 BIELECKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:30:02 00:33:08
305 1420 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:36:38
306 1305 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1977 M40 00:30:04 00:33:12
307 702 BARTNIK JAROSŁAW Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:08 00:31:46
308 740 KABAT-KOPERSKA JOANNA KLINISKA WIELKIE 1973 K40 00:30:12 00:33:22
309 1124 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:30:14 00:31:56
310 531 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:30:14 00:33:30
311 1265 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:15 00:31:51
312 95 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1960 M50 00:30:17 00:33:41
313 427 ŁACHACZ IRMINA Szczecin ARTVENTURA 1983 K30 00:30:18 00:35:21
314 1293 MARTYNIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:21 00:33:34
315 1252 FLORCZAK ARTUR Kołbacz ANIMEX TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:22 00:35:24
316 718 SZAŁAS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:25 00:33:39
317 181 DUBAJ EUGENIUSZ Szczecin AKTYWNI Z NATURY 1985 M30 00:30:25 00:35:39
318 148 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:30:26 00:32:11
319 575 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:30:26 00:32:12
320 1104 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:30:29 00:33:41
321 461 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:30:29 00:33:37
322 1070 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:30:29 00:32:13
323 1353 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:30:29 00:35:32
324 65 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M40 00:30:33 00:33:46
325 1233 SZAŁAŃSKI ROMAN Stargard STARGARD 1961 M50 00:30:34 00:35:42
326 704 SOBOCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:30:34 00:33:43
327 1041 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:38 00:33:46
328 52 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:30:38 00:33:49
329 1154 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:30:39 00:34:03
330 523 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:30:39 00:32:20
331 292 TOMASZEWSKA IRENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:30:40 00:32:17
332 206 RODAK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:30:42 00:35:51
333 218 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:30:45 00:30:47
334 380 CZUBALA ALEKSANDRA Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1987 K30 00:30:46 00:33:51
335 722 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin fizjobiegacze 1986 M30 00:30:50 00:35:56
336 318 KWAŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin TRI LEGINS 1990 K20 00:30:51 00:34:09
337 1398 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:30:53 00:32:32
338 1101 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:30:56 00:34:01
339 215 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:30:57 00:34:17
340 1043 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:30:57 00:34:08
341 618 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:58 00:32:43
342 689 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M50 00:30:58 00:34:18
343 1186 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:59 00:36:05
344 1215 TOMCZAK AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze 1976 K40 00:31:03 00:31:05
345 1064 GANCARCZYK JACEK Warzymice 1972 M40 00:31:04 00:36:07
346 53 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:31:05 00:36:08
347 1105 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:31:11 00:32:52
348 1063 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:31:11 00:36:17
349 1078 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:31:13 00:34:17
350 1275 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:31:14 00:34:31
351 195 DWORZAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:15 00:34:25
352 378 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD 1958 M50 00:31:16 00:34:38
353 554 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:31:16 00:32:55
354 97 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:31:18 00:34:25
355 485 NICEWICZ BEATA Dobra Szczecińska 1972 K40 00:31:18 00:31:22
356 333 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:31:19 00:34:40
357 1040 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1985 M30 00:31:19 00:34:45
358 682 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS 1971 M40 00:31:20 00:34:40
359 313 ASZKIŁOWICZ MARCIN Warzymice SKODA PEHAMOT TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:20 00:34:32
360 1231 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:31:21 00:34:40
361 1073 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:34:35
362 1240 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M30 00:31:26 00:34:42
363 1387 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:36:27
364 1258 BORSUKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:37:59
365 685 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:27 00:39:43
366 197 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński NIE BĄDŹ JAK TWÓJ STARY! 1990 M20 00:31:28 00:34:51
367 705 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:29 00:39:44
368 62 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:31:29 00:34:35
369 1149 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin SLS 1984 M30 00:31:31 00:36:33
370 1180 SUROWIAK WOJCIECH Banie FC WŚCIEKŁE SIEKIERY 1975 M40 00:31:32 00:36:41
371 92 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:36 00:33:15
372 747
1423*
ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M40 00:31:37 00:34:44
373 1110 SALIK JOANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:31:37 00:33:16
374 353 NEJMAN MACIEJ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:31:38 00:34:47
375 86 STECZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:31:40 00:35:02
376 1042 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K30 00:31:41 00:34:52
377 1339 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 K40 00:31:41 00:33:20
378 536 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino Na.Rowerze.info 1958 M50 00:31:42 00:35:03
379 360 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:31:42 00:38:18
380 282 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M40 00:31:43 00:35:01
381 1067 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:31:44 00:34:57
382 361 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:31:45 00:36:56
383 135 SELIGA PIOTR Mirosławiec 1977 M40 00:31:45 00:36:50
384 129 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:31:46 00:34:55
385 283 KOPERSKI MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1971 M40 00:31:50 00:34:59
386 577 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:51 00:36:59
387 121 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:31:53 00:35:16
388 106 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:31:55 00:35:00
389 1169 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:31:55 00:35:15
390 175 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1987 K30 00:31:55 00:37:10
391 184 KŁODAWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:55 00:37:05
392 1325 MICHALSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1973 M40 00:31:56 00:35:22
393 1151 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1978 M30 00:32:00 00:37:02
394 1228 RASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:32:00 00:35:12
395 1121 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:03 00:33:43
396 19 ROZMUS TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:32:04 00:37:12
397 1328 SIERADZKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:32:04 00:35:11
398 50 SKIBA-STEFANIAK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:04 00:35:25
399 555 MATUSZEWSKA ANITA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1986 K30 00:32:06 00:35:18
400 73 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:32:07 00:35:25
401 1049 WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:07 00:37:18
402 557 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:09 00:33:47
403 1191 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:09 00:32:16
404 310 URBAŃCZYK MARCIN Mierzyn MNC NE RUNNING CLUB 1974 M40 00:32:12 00:38:46
405 1373 SZWED ALEKSANDER Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:32:13 00:35:27
406 586 JASZCZ MAGDALENA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:32:15 00:33:56
407 72 HOFFMANN MARTA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE SCIGAM 1988 K20 00:32:15 00:38:51
408 1326 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:32:19 00:35:31
409 1201 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:32:25 00:35:45
410 737 SOSULSKA MONIKA SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:32:26 00:35:44
411 90 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:29 00:35:46
412 71 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:32:29 00:35:47
413 434 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:32:31 00:37:34
414 124 MARTENKA EWA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1988 K20 00:32:34 00:34:13
415 1053 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:35:55
416 455 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:37:56
417 1372 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:32:38 00:38:00
418 1111 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:32:39 00:36:01
419 105 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:32:39 00:35:54
420 746 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn total-mierzyn 1967 M50 00:32:40 00:35:54
421 540 BOGUCKI CEZARY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:32:41 00:37:56
422 1410 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:32:41 00:34:25
423 1048 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA SANTADERA 1978 M30 00:32:42 00:36:01
424 271 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:32:42 00:34:18
425 1411 ROLBIECKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:32:42 00:34:24
426 23 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:32:45 00:36:04
427 429 MICHALIK-CAŁY KASIA Warzymice Kobiece Bieganie 1985 K30 00:32:46 00:36:02
428 1404 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:32:46 00:37:49
429 1225 WLODARCZYK AGATA szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:47 00:35:57
430 1224 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1994 K20 00:32:50 00:37:52
431 1369 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:51 00:36:05
432 1117 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:32:55 00:39:30
433 742 BAJER ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:32:56 00:36:11
434 272 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:57 00:38:13
435 410 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:57 00:38:07
436 745 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Stargard MIEDWIANIE - STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSA I STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1978 K30 00:32:57 00:34:37
437 1257 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M30 00:32:57 00:36:15
438 120 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:34:46
439 1028 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:33:03 00:36:17
440 598 NAŁĘCZ JANUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:33:07 00:36:13
441 125 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:33:09 00:38:17
442 1244 LEWANDOWSKI JANUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:33:10 00:38:14
443 1202 MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 K30 00:33:12 00:36:31
444 692 PACYNA RENATA Kozielice #RUSZ4LITERY 1973 K40 00:33:12 00:34:54
445 345 WIĘCKOWSKA EMILIA Maszewo 1982 K30 00:33:16 00:36:25
446 258 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:36:37
447 264 KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M40 00:33:20 00:35:00
448 291 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:28 00:36:38
449 492 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:33:28 00:35:10
450 147 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:33:34 00:36:55
451 1331 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:33:37 00:36:54
452 370 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:33:39 00:38:48
453 1390 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:42 00:38:46
454 539 UŁANOWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:33:42 00:40:16
455 1165 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:33:43 00:38:47
456 1205 WICHROWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin WICHERKI 1981 K30 00:33:43 00:36:56
457 287 MARYNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:47 00:39:01
458 391 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM/ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:33:48 00:38:52
459 1179 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLAELUNI 1975 M40 00:33:49 00:40:23
460 1148 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:40:21
461 1003 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:33:50 00:37:05
462 96 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:33:50 00:38:57
463 716 STRUCKER PAMELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:33:56 00:37:16
464 172 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:58 00:37:21
465 1248 CIEŚLA BEATA Goleniów ZABIEGANE BABKI GOLENIÓW 1963 K50 00:33:59 00:35:39
466 525 BORKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:33:59 00:37:13
467 230 POLICZKIEWICZ ANETA Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:01 00:37:10
468 194 JESSWEIN FILIP Szczecin 1989 M20 00:34:04 00:37:15
469 1115 RÓZGA ZBIGNIEW szczecin VIKING 88 1977 M40 00:34:13 00:35:59
470 21 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:34:16 00:39:20
471 339 RACHWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:34:20 00:39:24
472 107 MAGIERSKA HONORATA Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1984 K30 00:34:21 00:37:36
473 693 KLIMEK ROBERT Przecław MONIA GYM 1992 M20 00:34:21 00:36:04
474 1333 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:34:24 00:37:47
475 28 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:34:25 00:37:44
476 732 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:34:25 00:39:43
477 1259 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:34:29 00:37:37
478 674 GOWORSKI JERZY Szczecin 1990 M20 00:34:31 00:39:32
479 1193 KUDRA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MORSOLE SZCZECIN 1959 K50 00:34:36 00:39:43
480 35 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:34:36 00:39:39
481 34 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:36 00:39:45
482 1415 RAJFUR ASIA Daleszewo NO LOGO 1983 K30 00:34:36 00:39:46
483 725 MATWIEJCZYK PIOTR Stargard 1975 M40 00:34:38 00:37:59
484 280 MIKOŚ JUSTYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:34:40 00:39:52
485 1176 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:34:40 00:37:51
486 66 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:34:42 00:39:46
487 59 HERCZYŃSKI ROMAN SZCZECIN WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1965 M50 00:34:47 00:40:01
488 1090 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:34:48 00:38:04
489 734 TOMAKA JAREK Włocławek 1987 M30 00:34:48 00:39:55
490 1089 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:34:48 00:38:04
491 1069 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 00:34:50 00:37:55
492 1005 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:51 00:38:02
493 385 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:54 00:40:09
494 166 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M40 00:34:54 00:41:30
495 1123 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:34:59 00:38:08
496 556 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:35:04 00:38:21
497 1210 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:35:05 00:40:06
498 1098 WYPYCH RAFAŁ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:35:07 00:38:26
499 246 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1968 K40 00:35:07 00:36:51
500 84 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K50 00:35:10 00:40:26
501 1139 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:35:15 00:40:19
502 1164 KUSAJDA PAULINA Płoty GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:35:17 00:35:23
503 739 CZERWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:35:21 00:40:41
504 1141 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice STARGARD.JA SIĘ NA ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:35:22 00:40:34
505 1125 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:35:23 00:38:47
506 1163 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:35:23 00:40:30
507 446 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M40 00:35:26 00:40:31
508 1350 OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:35:28 00:38:41
509 174 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:35:29 00:42:00
510 591 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:35:29 00:42:00
511 1267 DURAJ MARIA Banie DURAJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:35:30 00:38:40
512 1274 WOJTALEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin NCDC 1990 M20 00:35:35 00:40:37
513 162 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M40 00:35:37 00:40:44
514 1095 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:35:42 00:38:49
515 1081 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka AKTYWNA KRAJENKA 1993 M20 00:35:56 00:41:12
516 1052 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1981 M30 00:36:02 00:41:09
517 1051 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1983 K30 00:36:03 00:41:10
518 275 SICIŃSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1996 M20 00:36:03 00:41:20
519 510 KOS PIOTR Szczecin Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:36:09 00:41:22
520 315 KIESZEK KAROLINA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:36:11 00:39:24
521 177 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:36:13 00:41:29
522 441 CZUMAK SŁAWOMIR Stargard 1963 M50 00:36:15 00:41:23
523 699 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M30 00:36:16 00:41:25
524 698 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K30 00:36:16 00:41:25
525 366 WIŚNIAKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:18 00:41:28
526 1280 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 459 1969 M40 00:36:21 00:41:36
527 1170 KLICH JANEK Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1984 M30 00:36:25 00:41:36
528 566 PAGEL KASIA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:36:25 00:41:31
529 565 PROKOCKA ASIA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:36:26 00:41:32
530 471 KLIMAS MILENA Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 K20 00:36:33 00:41:49
531 335 ZBOIŃSKI KAROL szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1996 M20 00:36:34 00:41:48
532 621 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:36:36 00:39:46
533 1199 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:36:37 00:41:48
534 615 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:36:42 00:40:04
535 1146 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:36:42 00:40:01
536 26 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1966 K50 00:36:42 00:43:17
537 1062 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:36:43 00:39:56
538 387 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:36:49 00:41:54
539 1144 RÓZGA JERZY Szczecin WIKING 88 1975 M40 00:36:50 00:38:33
540 719 STASZ JUSTYNA Swobnica 1991 K20 00:36:52 00:42:21
541 470 KLIMAS HUBERT Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1983 M30 00:36:53 00:42:10
542 254 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:36:56 00:42:03
543 602 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice KS DOBRA MARINA 1978 K30 00:36:57 00:40:18
544 1348 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 M40 00:36:59 00:42:19
545 1218 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:37:00 00:40:12
546 1076 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:37:00 00:40:11
547 1077 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:02 00:40:12
548 16 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K40 00:37:04 00:42:22
549 55 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:37:09 00:42:18
550 570 WOJDAK MARIUSZ Police MONIA GYM 1986 M30 00:37:10 00:40:21
551 442 GUZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:37:13 00:40:28
552 229 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:37:15 00:43:47
553 1254 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:16 00:42:32
554 205 MIKOŚ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:37:17 00:42:28
555 736 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:37:17 00:42:20
556 204 BREWKA JOANNA Bezrzecze 1979 K30 00:37:20 00:42:30
557 214 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:37:21 00:40:41
558 1087 BARSZCZEWSKA MARLENA Morzyczyn 1979 K30 00:37:25 00:42:33
559 1311 HOECKEN ANETA Mierzyn 1978 K30 00:37:36 00:42:47
560 1055 BŁAŻEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:36 00:44:11
561 1386 BŁAŻEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:37:36 00:44:11
562 1379 ADRIAN KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:37:37 00:42:58
563 78 SAGANOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:39 00:44:15
564 1361 MAKOCKA HALINA szczecin EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN 1954 K60 00:37:45 00:42:48
565 744 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:37:45 00:44:21
566 263 PIĘTAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:37:47 00:41:06
567 164 FIGLAK MARTA Szczecin SKW 1976 K40 00:37:47 00:41:05
568 1157 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:48 00:42:59
569 1091 PUSZKIEWICZ ANNA SZCZECIN DREAM TEAM 1992 K20 00:37:50 00:43:01
570 234 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:37:50 00:42:56
571 730
165*
WIERZBA EWA Przecław DREAM TEAM 1980 K30 00:37:50 00:43:01
572 684 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:37:51 00:41:02
573 413 GŁADKIEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:52 00:43:02
574 1236 WOŁOSZYN EMILIA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1991 K20 00:37:59 00:43:12
575 1206 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:38:02 00:43:07
576 1220 MASZCZYK MARTA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1982 K30 00:38:02 00:39:41
577 1368 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:38:03 00:44:40
578 1294 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:38:04 00:44:36
579 546 CZAJKOWSKA DIANA Szczecin ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG 1983 K30 00:38:04 00:43:17
580 1352 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:38:05 00:44:37
581 444 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:38:11 00:44:46
582 712 GAŁECKA KAMILA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:38:11 00:44:46
583 362 KACZMAREK KAMILA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:38:12 00:43:20
584 1173 NOWAK MARTA Stargard MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1990 K20 00:38:16 00:39:57
585 415 KRYSZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:38:19 00:43:34
586 1208 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1973 M40 00:38:20 00:43:25
587 1405 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:38:23 00:43:27
588 1344 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:38:24 00:43:29
589 201 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:38:27 00:41:34
590 721 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1985 K30 00:38:37 00:45:09
591 1234 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:38:37 00:43:50
592 1287 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K30 00:38:38 00:43:50
593 1200 MIZGALSKA JOANNA Węgorzyno GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:38:40 00:45:16
594 1256 PLEBAN-TRITT ANDRZEJ Karwowo PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:38:43 00:42:05
595 450 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1978 K30 00:38:43 00:45:18
596 1107 POTRZEBOWSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:38:44 00:41:52
597 323 KUŹMIŃSKA MAJA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1982 K30 00:38:44 00:41:58
598 1020 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 K50 00:38:44 00:42:06
599 1219 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1992 K20 00:38:49 00:45:22
600 583 CIEŚLIK IZABELA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:38:56 00:44:08
601 1334 WIELGOSZEWSKA OLGA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:38:57 00:42:09
602 1342 NIEMIERKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1977 K40 00:38:58 00:42:10
603 1187 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:59 00:44:05
604 590 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:39:04 00:39:04
605 342 WROŃSKA SANDRA Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1991 K20 00:39:07 00:45:44
606 1317 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:39:12 00:44:17
607 1158 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:39:14 00:45:47
608 1296 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:39:15 00:44:20
609 1279 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1980 M30 00:39:16 00:42:30
610 735 MADEJAK TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:39:24 00:45:57
611 463 ŻAREK URSZULA Police TUCAN 1993 K20 00:39:25 00:44:27
612 1027 KRAJEWSKI MARCIN szczecin 1990 M20 00:39:26 00:46:01
613 1189 LASOTA JACEK szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1967 M50 00:39:31 00:44:33
614 319 ŁYCZEK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:39:47 00:45:00
615 1292 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:39:53 00:45:07
616 265 WACHTEROWA ANASTASIA Szczecin 1998 K16 00:39:55 00:45:12
617 717 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS 1982 M30 00:39:57 00:46:34
618 1129 BICHTA KATARZYNA Stare Czarnowo MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:39:58 00:43:13
619 170 PASZKIEWICZ ANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:40:02 00:46:35
620 213 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1985 K30 00:40:02 00:46:36
621 311 KALISZ IRENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:40:04 00:45:16
622 1295 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:40:05 00:46:39
623 237 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 K20 00:40:09 00:45:14
624 1017 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:40:13 00:46:51
625 358 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1981 K30 00:40:40 00:45:50
626 363 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:40:54 00:46:12
627 1047 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:40:55 00:46:13
628 1271 KAROL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:41:04 00:47:36
629 507 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:41:07 00:41:14
630 220 LATKOWSKA-WIMONĆ ANNA Dobra 1982 K30 00:41:10 00:46:16
631 359 HUDECKA EVELYN Szczecin 1986 K30 00:41:14 00:46:41
632 409 KRYGIER-ROSIAK MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:41:30 00:46:38
633 1118 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:41:30 00:46:38
634 617 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:41:31 00:48:03
635 368 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:41:34 00:46:45
636 711 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1970 K40 00:41:42 00:45:03
637 1012 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:42:21 00:47:28
638 395 USTIANOWSKA-WEZGRAJ ROKSANA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:42:22 00:45:31
639 1136 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:42:24 00:47:36
640 587 ŁUCZAK URSZULA Szczecin NN Szczecin 1978 K30 00:42:44 00:47:59
641 1399 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:42:44 00:47:59
642 585 TWORZYDŁO MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:42:50 00:48:05
643 524 KRÓL KLAUDIA Stare Czarnowo 2001 K16 00:42:56 00:49:33
644 1371 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED EWELINA Mierzyn MANGO GATKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:42:57 00:48:03
645 1376 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:43:03 00:48:09
646 203 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:44:14 00:49:23
647 182 LEWANDOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1976 K40 00:44:16 00:49:25
648 741 HRUŚCIEL WIKTORIA PYRZYCE 2001 K16 00:44:41 00:49:59
649 731 HRUŚCIEL STEFANIA PYRZYCE MORSY PYRZYCE 1975 K40 00:44:41 00:49:59
650 714 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:44:57 00:50:06
651 588 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1960 K50 00:46:30 00:53:06
652 140 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:48:01 00:51:09
653 1429 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:49:14 00:55:50
654 29 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEDZIELNY TRUCHTACZEK 1985 K30 00:52:06 00:58:39
655 396 RUDZIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:59:24 01:02:42
656 1251 PIOTROWSKA MARZENA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1974 K40 00:59:27 01:02:44
657 1235 OMELAŃSKA NINA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1985 K30 00:59:28 01:02:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni