Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 SZUBERT BOŻENA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:23:28 00:23:32
2 357 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K30 00:24:25 00:24:29
3 149 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:24:39 00:24:44
4 1056 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:28:20 00:31:25
5 1393 CHOMONT MAGDALENA Goleniów NO GRAVITY 1978 K30 00:28:21 00:29:58
6 1324 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:30:24
7 1330 PINDERA NATALIA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:04 00:29:10
8 720 KOPKA MAGDALENA Police 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana 1987 K30 00:29:12 00:34:18
9 256 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1987 K30 00:29:25 00:32:30
10 332 JANOWICZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:27 00:31:06
11 1161 ADAMCZEWSKA-KOLASA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:29:38 00:31:17
12 687 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:41 00:33:01
13 1103 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin Liongym 1979 K30 00:29:43 00:31:25
14 531 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:30:14 00:33:30
15 1265 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:15 00:31:51
16 427 ŁACHACZ IRMINA Szczecin ARTVENTURA 1983 K30 00:30:18 00:35:21
17 1293 MARTYNIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:21 00:33:34
18 575 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:30:26 00:32:12
19 523 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:30:39 00:32:20
20 292 TOMASZEWSKA IRENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:30:40 00:32:17
21 380 CZUBALA ALEKSANDRA Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1987 K30 00:30:46 00:33:51
22 1101 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:30:56 00:34:01
23 1063 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:31:11 00:36:17
24 554 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:31:16 00:32:55
25 1073 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:34:35
26 685 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:27 00:39:43
27 92 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:36 00:33:15
28 1110 SALIK JOANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:31:37 00:33:16
29 1042 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K30 00:31:41 00:34:52
30 577 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:51 00:36:59
31 106 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:31:55 00:35:00
32 175 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1987 K30 00:31:55 00:37:10
33 1121 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin Biegunki 1985 K30 00:32:03 00:33:43
34 50 SKIBA-STEFANIAK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:04 00:35:25
35 555 MATUSZEWSKA ANITA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1986 K30 00:32:06 00:35:18
36 586 JASZCZ MAGDALENA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:32:15 00:33:56
37 1326 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:32:19 00:35:31
38 737 SOSULSKA MONIKA SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:32:26 00:35:44
39 90 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:29 00:35:46
40 1053 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:35:55
41 455 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:37:56
42 1372 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:32:38 00:38:00
43 1111 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:32:39 00:36:01
44 1411 ROLBIECKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:32:42 00:34:24
45 429 MICHALIK-CAŁY KASIA Warzymice Kobiece Bieganie 1985 K30 00:32:46 00:36:02
46 1225 WLODARCZYK AGATA szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:47 00:35:57
47 745 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Stargard MIEDWIANIE - STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSA I STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1978 K30 00:32:57 00:34:37
48 120 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:34:46
49 1202 MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 K30 00:33:12 00:36:31
50 345 WIĘCKOWSKA EMILIA Maszewo 1982 K30 00:33:16 00:36:25
51 291 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:28 00:36:38
52 492 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:33:28 00:35:10
53 147 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:33:34 00:36:55
54 1331 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:33:37 00:36:54
55 539 UŁANOWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:33:42 00:40:16
56 1205 WICHROWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin WICHERKI 1981 K30 00:33:43 00:36:56
57 1148 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:40:21
58 96 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:33:50 00:38:57
59 230 POLICZKIEWICZ ANETA Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:01 00:37:10
60 21 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:34:16 00:39:20
61 107 MAGIERSKA HONORATA Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1984 K30 00:34:21 00:37:36
62 34 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:36 00:39:45
63 1415 RAJFUR ASIA Daleszewo NO LOGO 1983 K30 00:34:36 00:39:46
64 66 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:34:42 00:39:46
65 1089 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:34:48 00:38:04
66 1005 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:51 00:38:02
67 385 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:54 00:40:09
68 1210 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:35:05 00:40:06
69 1139 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:35:15 00:40:19
70 1164 KUSAJDA PAULINA Płoty GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:35:17 00:35:23
71 1267 DURAJ MARIA Banie DURAJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:35:30 00:38:40
72 1051 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1983 K30 00:36:03 00:41:10
73 698 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K30 00:36:16 00:41:25
74 566 PAGEL KASIA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:36:25 00:41:31
75 565 PROKOCKA ASIA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:36:26 00:41:32
76 1199 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:36:37 00:41:48
77 387 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:36:49 00:41:54
78 254 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:36:56 00:42:03
79 602 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice KS DOBRA MARINA 1978 K30 00:36:57 00:40:18
80 1077 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri 1981 K30 00:37:02 00:40:12
81 442 GUZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:37:13 00:40:28
82 1254 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:16 00:42:32
83 205 MIKOŚ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:37:17 00:42:28
84 204 BREWKA JOANNA Bezrzecze 1979 K30 00:37:20 00:42:30
85 1087 BARSZCZEWSKA MARLENA Morzyczyn 1979 K30 00:37:25 00:42:33
86 1311 HOECKEN ANETA Mierzyn 1978 K30 00:37:36 00:42:47
87 1055 BŁAŻEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:36 00:44:11
88 78 SAGANOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:39 00:44:15
89 263 PIĘTAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:37:47 00:41:06
90 1157 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:48 00:42:59
91 234 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:37:50 00:42:56
92 730
165*
WIERZBA EWA Przecław DREAM TEAM 1980 K30 00:37:50 00:43:01
93 413 GŁADKIEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:52 00:43:02
94 1220 MASZCZYK MARTA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1982 K30 00:38:02 00:39:41
95 1294 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:38:04 00:44:36
96 546 CZAJKOWSKA DIANA Szczecin ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG 1983 K30 00:38:04 00:43:17
97 444 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:38:11 00:44:46
98 1344 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:38:24 00:43:29
99 721 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1985 K30 00:38:37 00:45:09
100 1234 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:38:37 00:43:50
101 1287 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K30 00:38:38 00:43:50
102 1200 MIZGALSKA JOANNA Węgorzyno GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:38:40 00:45:16
103 450 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1978 K30 00:38:43 00:45:18
104 323 KUŹMIŃSKA MAJA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1982 K30 00:38:44 00:41:58
105 1334 WIELGOSZEWSKA OLGA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:38:57 00:42:09
106 1317 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:39:12 00:44:17
107 1292 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:39:53 00:45:07
108 1129 BICHTA KATARZYNA Stare Czarnowo MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:39:58 00:43:13
109 170 PASZKIEWICZ ANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:40:02 00:46:35
110 213 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin Farty Puszczy 1985 K30 00:40:02 00:46:36
111 311 KALISZ IRENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:40:04 00:45:16
112 358 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1981 K30 00:40:40 00:45:50
113 507 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:41:07 00:41:14
114 220 LATKOWSKA-WIMONĆ ANNA Dobra 1982 K30 00:41:10 00:46:16
115 359 HUDECKA EVELYN Szczecin 1986 K30 00:41:14 00:46:41
116 409 KRYGIER-ROSIAK MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:41:30 00:46:38
117 1118 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:41:30 00:46:38
118 368 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:41:34 00:46:45
119 1012 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:42:21 00:47:28
120 587 ŁUCZAK URSZULA Szczecin NN Szczecin 1978 K30 00:42:44 00:47:59
121 585 TWORZYDŁO MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:42:50 00:48:05
122 203 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:44:14 00:49:23
123 714 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:44:57 00:50:06
124 140 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:48:01 00:51:09
125 29 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEDZIELNY TRUCHTACZEK 1985 K30 00:52:06 00:58:39
126 396 RUDZIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:59:24 01:02:42
127 1235 OMELAŃSKA NINA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1985 K30 00:59:28 01:02:45

Sponsor tytularny