Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 1339 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Pyrzyce LMKS Żak Pyrzyce/Wojciech Piwowarczyk TEAM 1994 M20



1
00:17:00
00:16:59
1
00:17:10
00:17:09
1
00:17:09
00:17:09
3 3
2 Q 5 Wilk Adrian Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN / KAZIKI 1998 M20 1
00:17:47
00:17:46
1
00:17:28
00:17:26
2
00:17:18
00:17:18




3 4
3 Q 10 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30

2
00:17:32
00:17:31
3
00:17:24
00:17:24
2
00:17:16
00:17:14
2
00:17:42
00:17:42
4 6
4 Q 1083 Szymański Paweł Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1986 M30 3
00:17:59
00:17:57
5
00:18:24
00:18:22
6
00:18:19
00:18:16
3
00:18:14
00:18:10


4 11
5 Q 3 Pańko Andrzej Żarczyn kB Hermes Gryfino 1993 M20 5
00:18:08
00:18:07
3
00:18:01
00:18:01
4
00:17:43
00:17:42




3 12
6 Q 105 Rusek Kamil Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1983 M30 4
00:18:03
00:18:02


10
00:18:42
00:18:41
4
00:18:25
00:18:24
5
00:18:03
00:18:02
4 13
7 Q 123 Golański Stanisław Szczecin AMBITNI Biegacze 2003 M16 2
00:17:55
00:17:55
6
00:18:33
00:18:32
20
00:19:18
00:19:16


6
00:18:09
00:18:09
4 14
8 Q 8 Waszczuk Tomasz SZCZECIN AMBITNI Biegacze 1980 M40 6
00:18:13
00:18:12
4
00:18:05
00:18:04
5
00:18:14
00:18:13
5
00:18:32
00:18:30
7
00:18:16
00:18:16
5 14
9 Q 37 Konarski Bartosz Szczecin RAZ Szczecin / Erakawy 1977 M40 8
00:18:40
00:18:38
7
00:18:35
00:18:33
7
00:18:26
00:18:24
6
00:18:36
00:18:34


4 20
10 Q 1124 Brykczyński Filip Szczecin Raz Szczecin 2004 M16 11
00:18:44
00:18:43
11
00:18:54
00:18:52
97
00:23:57
00:23:55
7
00:18:43
00:18:41
8
00:18:19
00:18:18
5 26
11 q 4 Troć Daniel Warzymice RAZ Szczecin 2000 M20 10
00:18:42
00:18:42


15
00:18:56
00:18:55


3
00:17:54
00:17:53
3 28
12 Q 1337 Andruszkiewicz Adrian Stargard Runner Stargard 2002 M16



9
00:18:37
00:18:36
9
00:19:02
00:19:01
10
00:18:42
00:18:42
3 28
13 Q 1125 Zabielski Józef Szczecin Raz Szczecin 1973 M40 12
00:18:45
00:18:45
12
00:18:59
00:18:58
8
00:18:30
00:18:29


9
00:18:27
00:18:26
4 29
14 1072 Staniszczak Łukasz Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 9
00:18:41
00:18:39
9
00:18:48
00:18:45
13
00:18:51
00:18:49
12
00:19:24
00:19:22
15
00:19:11
00:19:11
5 30
15 1016 Kubisztal Wojciech SZCZECIN Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1983 M30 16
00:19:03
00:19:03


17
00:19:05
00:19:04
10
00:19:10
00:19:08
11
00:18:48
00:18:48
4 37
16 q 109 Wasilewski Andrzej Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1978 M40 21
00:19:15
00:19:12
14
00:19:08
00:19:05
11
00:18:44
00:18:38
13
00:19:25
00:19:22


4 38
17 q 324 Andruszkiewicz Damian Stargard KB Pionier Szczecin 2002 M16 14
00:18:56
00:18:55
8
00:18:40
00:18:40
16
00:19:00
00:18:59
22
00:20:07
00:20:06


4 38
18 q 58 Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends / Fehlau Run Team 1972 M40 13
00:18:48
00:18:47
10
00:18:52
00:18:50
19
00:19:08
00:19:07




3 42
19 q 110 PLESNER Krzysztof STARGARD VO2max Racing Team 1979 M40 17
00:19:05
00:19:04
15
00:19:14
00:19:12
18
00:19:07
00:19:06
15
00:19:27
00:19:25
12
00:18:59
00:18:59
5 42
20 320 Pietruszka Paweł Szczecin MKL Szczecin 2002 M16 27
00:19:40
00:19:39
18
00:19:30
00:19:26
12
00:18:47
00:18:46
16
00:19:32
00:19:30
16
00:19:19
00:19:19
5 44
21 q 284 Mielnik Wojtek Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M40 20
00:19:14
00:19:10
13
00:19:03
00:19:01


25
00:20:17
00:20:13
14
00:19:10
00:19:09
4 47
22 q 38 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN RAZ Szczecin 1979 M40 15
00:19:03
00:19:01


22
00:19:36
00:19:36
14
00:19:26
00:19:23


3 51
23 198 Dmytryk Łukasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1985 M30 26
00:19:37
00:19:34
16
00:19:21
00:19:19
25
00:19:47
00:19:46
20
00:19:56
00:19:54


4 61
24 Q 1144 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1968 M50 32
00:20:14
00:20:13
21
00:19:53
00:19:49
23
00:19:40
00:19:39
23
00:20:11
00:20:09
19
00:19:35
00:19:35
5 63
25 88 Płusa Robert Szczecin Savages 1984 M30

23
00:19:57
00:19:54
38
00:20:41
00:20:38
21
00:19:59
00:19:54
23
00:20:02
00:20:01
4 67
26 Q 101 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 28
00:19:43
00:19:41
19
00:19:33
00:19:30
21
00:19:23
00:19:21




3 68
27 1079 Minko Arkadiusz Szczecin 1988 M30 30
00:20:10
00:20:08




18
00:19:39
00:19:38
20
00:19:36
00:19:36
3 68
28 Q 1123 Wojnach Andrzej SZCZECIN 79 minut po pięćdziesiątce 1970 M50 25
00:19:32
00:19:30
87
00:23:50
00:23:48
29
00:20:05
00:20:03


18
00:19:30
00:19:29
4 72
29 175 Paplicki Michał Gorzów Wlkp DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1982 M30 24
00:19:29
00:19:27
22
00:19:55
00:19:53
35
00:20:28
00:20:27




3 81
30 q 179 Krześniowski Marcin Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1978 M40

34
00:21:12
00:21:09
46
00:21:19
00:20:17
26
00:20:25
00:20:23
21
00:19:51
00:19:51
4 81
31 q 1044 Czosnowski Krzysztof Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 36
00:20:21
00:20:17
28
00:20:25
00:20:21
24
00:19:47
00:19:44
32
00:21:00
00:20:58


4 84
32 q 261 Kolenda Krzysztof Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners 1977 M40 34
00:20:16
00:20:14
27
00:20:18
00:20:15
33
00:20:19
00:20:17
28
00:20:32
00:20:30
29
00:20:35
00:20:34
5 84
33 q 177 Piersiński Michał Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1981 M40 41
00:20:42
00:20:40
26
00:20:10
00:20:07
31
00:20:10
00:20:07
29
00:20:38
00:20:35


4 86
34 99 hołyński leszek Przecław PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 50
00:21:28
00:21:24
30
00:20:30
00:20:25
32
00:20:16
00:20:12
30
00:20:41
00:20:39


4 92
35 q 228 Kisz Przemysław Szczecin Agryf-Animex 1975 M40 37
00:20:22
00:20:18
31
00:20:36
00:20:33




25
00:20:13
00:20:12
3 93
36 257 Jasiński Kamil Stargard Go2TriTeam 1995 M20 29
00:19:47
00:19:44


39
00:20:42
00:20:36


27
00:20:27
00:20:26
3 95
37 24 Misarko Maciej Nowogard Mkl Szczecin 2004 M16 31
00:20:10
00:20:08


26
00:19:48
00:19:43
40
00:21:36
00:21:32


3 97
38 45 Nawrocki Konrad Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1984 M30



40
00:20:46
00:20:42
35
00:21:19
00:21:15
22
00:19:59
00:19:57
3 97
39 273 Wiśniewski Bartłomiej Szczecin RunFourFun 1986 M30 47
00:21:09
00:21:04
29
00:20:29
00:20:25
44
00:20:58
00:20:55
24
00:20:16
00:20:13


4 97
40 1222 Buras Radoslaw Gryfino KM psp szczecin 1989 M30 45
00:21:01
00:20:56
32
00:20:37
00:20:33


37
00:21:25
00:21:22
28
00:20:33
00:20:31
4 97
41 71 Włodarz Marcin Szczecin 1979 M40 40
00:20:36
00:20:34
35
00:21:13
00:21:08
37
00:20:31
00:20:27
44
00:21:56
00:21:51
30
00:20:39
00:20:37
5 102
42 1253 Szlachta Jakub Szczecin Go2Tri 1985 M30

42
00:21:38
00:21:24
42
00:20:48
00:20:44


26
00:20:24
00:20:22
3 110
43 1076 Borg Norbert Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M40

36
00:21:15
00:21:13
47
00:21:24
00:21:22
42
00:21:44
00:21:41
35
00:21:11
00:21:10
4 113
44 1136 Kocoń Maciej Stargard 1998 M20 42
00:20:47
00:20:42
37
00:21:19
00:21:15
41
00:20:47
00:20:44


36
00:21:21
00:21:18
4 114
45 169 Nadkierniczny Zbigniew Węgorzyno GRYFUS Szczecin 1976 M40 58
00:22:06
00:22:03
41
00:21:38
00:21:32
49
00:21:33
00:21:26
34
00:21:16
00:21:16


4 124
46 1263 Malec Artur Szczecin ProTOUR Racing Team 1992 M20

49
00:22:23
00:22:15
43
00:20:48
00:20:44
33
00:21:09
00:21:03


3 125
47 1007 Wołoszyn Konrad Szczecin Adrenalina Team 1976 M40 51
00:21:47
00:21:26
38
00:21:28
00:21:18


62
00:24:14
00:23:11
40
00:21:52
00:21:50
4 129
48 292 Błoniarz Mirosław Szczecin Puszcza Team 1975 M40 46
00:21:03
00:21:03
45
00:22:05
00:21:59




39
00:21:51
00:21:48
3 130
49 278 Trzciński Marcin Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 53
00:21:57
00:21:53
39
00:21:31
00:21:27


45
00:21:58
00:21:54


3 137
50 1152 BĘDKOWSKI Piotr Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M30 67
00:22:45
00:22:40


50
00:21:34
00:21:28
52
00:22:13
00:22:07
42
00:22:00
00:21:56
4 144
51 1148 Paszkiewicz Grzegorz Wołczkowo 1974 M40 55
00:22:10
00:21:58


63
00:22:38
00:22:27
51
00:22:13
00:22:06
38
00:21:48
00:21:44
4 144
52 1119 Kowal Tomasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1975 M40 49
00:21:23
00:21:14


60
00:22:24
00:22:21
38
00:21:27
00:21:22


3 147
53 190 Płoński Jakub Gorzów Wielkopolski Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1983 M30 33
00:20:14
00:20:12




78
00:23:57
00:23:54
41
00:21:55
00:21:52
3 152
54 1231 Żolik Łukasz Bezrzecze 1982 M30

57
00:22:51
00:22:39
53
00:21:53
00:21:43
43
00:21:49
00:21:44


3 153
55 85 Jastrzębski Jarosław Szczecin Płonia 1983 M30 63
00:24:05
00:22:32
46
00:22:04
00:21:59
45
00:21:15
00:21:09




3 154
56 222 Leśniowski-Parfianowicz Grzegorz Szczecin Leśne Wilcze Jednorożce 1990 M30 66
00:24:17
00:22:39
50
00:22:26
00:22:18
58
00:22:21
00:22:16
46
00:22:00
00:21:52


4 154
57 286 Woźniakowski Kacper Szczecin 1996 M20 64
00:22:40
00:22:35
58
00:22:45
00:22:39
51
00:21:41
00:21:36
47
00:22:02
00:21:55


4 156
58 72 Janowicz Mateusz Szczecin 1986 M30 60
00:22:24
00:22:20
61
00:22:57
00:22:52
59
00:22:28
00:22:21
55
00:22:35
00:22:29
43
00:22:03
00:22:02
5 157
59 q 1146 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50



73
00:22:47
00:22:45
54
00:22:27
00:22:23
32
00:20:51
00:20:50
3 159
60 q 1172 Morgiewicz Piotr Gryfice RunGryf Gryfice 1966 M50 68
00:22:44
00:22:40
48
00:22:16
00:22:11
57
00:22:17
00:22:14
57
00:22:53
00:22:50


4 162
61 1066 Koziniec Krystian Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 57
00:22:04
00:22:01
44
00:21:55
00:21:50


64
00:23:17
00:23:13


3 165
62 272 Podwyszyński Sylwester Szczecin KW PSP Szczecin 1973 M40 71
00:23:07
00:23:03
53
00:22:32
00:22:26
62
00:22:27
00:22:22
70
00:23:39
00:23:34
51
00:23:03
00:23:01
5 166
63 277 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 44
00:20:59
00:20:56
72
00:26:26
00:23:23
52
00:21:45
00:21:43




3 168
64 161 Tomczak Tomasz Bezrzecze 1975 M40

56
00:22:43
00:22:38
61
00:22:26
00:22:22
53
00:22:22
00:22:16


3 170
65 156 Sass Dariusz Mierzyn 1973 M40 81
00:25:11
00:23:29
66
00:23:21
00:23:07
86
00:23:50
00:23:35
58
00:23:06
00:22:55
46
00:22:44
00:22:36
5 170
66 1276 Wiśniewski Daniel Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają 1976 M40

79
00:23:49
00:23:37
68
00:22:43
00:22:41
63
00:23:15
00:23:12
44
00:22:34
00:22:33
4 175
67 48 Puchalski Grzegorz Szczecin RunFourFun 1988 M30 83
00:23:40
00:23:31
55
00:22:44
00:22:38
70
00:23:44
00:22:42
92
00:24:24
00:24:20
52
00:23:06
00:23:03
5 177
68 290 Zalewski Maciej Szczecin 1977 M40 62
00:22:42
00:22:32


71
00:22:49
00:22:42


48
00:22:51
00:22:47
3 181
69 1203 Godlewski Marcin Szczecin 1975 M40 61
00:22:31
00:22:25


75
00:22:56
00:22:51
61
00:23:10
00:23:05
61
00:23:32
00:23:29
4 183
70 Q 1095 Kwit Jan Szczecin Agryf - Animex 1960 M60 65
00:22:39
00:22:38
64
00:22:56
00:22:53
76
00:23:00
00:22:58
68
00:23:30
00:23:27
55
00:23:13
00:23:13
5 184
71 1153 Kniaź Tomasz Dobra 1980 M40 104
00:24:20
00:24:04
93
00:24:03
00:23:51
67
00:22:50
00:22:40
71
00:23:46
00:23:36
53
00:23:15
00:23:08
5 191
72 1087 Marks Maciej Dołuje 1975 M40 75
00:23:22
00:23:17
106
00:24:20
00:24:13
113
00:24:29
00:24:24
66
00:23:29
00:23:23
50
00:22:50
00:22:47
5 191
73 1103 Olejnik Wojciech Strzelce Krajeńskie Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1996 M20 80
00:23:28
00:23:25
54
00:22:36
00:22:30
79
00:23:12
00:23:07
60
00:23:09
00:23:03
86
00:24:41
00:24:38
5 193
74 q 1045 Dziczek Ireneusz Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 89
00:23:55
00:23:43
96
00:24:01
00:23:54
84
00:23:31
00:23:26
65
00:23:19
00:23:16
45
00:22:38
00:22:37
5 194
75 1111 Okieńczuk Radek Dobra Fizjobiegacze 1983 M30 70
00:23:14
00:22:55
92
00:23:54
00:23:51




37
00:21:43
00:21:42
3 199
76 107 Wichrowski Grzegorz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1981 M40 78
00:23:35
00:23:19
76
00:23:39
00:23:31
83
00:23:31
00:23:23
90
00:24:22
00:24:15
47
00:22:43
00:22:40
5 201
77 311 Załoga Dariusz Szczecin 1986 M30 79
00:23:38
00:23:21
60
00:22:55
00:22:50
64
00:22:35
00:22:30




3 203
78 237 Twarogal Kamil Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1990 M30

80
00:23:44
00:23:38
89
00:24:50
00:23:38
36
00:21:19
00:21:16


3 205
79 1017 Talarek Robert Szczecin SMT Szczecin 1977 M40 97
00:24:17
00:23:55
71
00:23:23
00:23:19


75
00:23:55
00:23:49
60
00:23:24
00:23:21
4 206
80 129 Różański Marcin Nowe Warpno Move Trzebież 1985 M30 84
00:25:09
00:23:32
69
00:24:51
00:23:18
92
00:24:51
00:23:44
81
00:25:07
00:24:04
58
00:24:19
00:23:16
5 208
81 256 Gulbinowicz Paweł Goleniów Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze z górki ciśnij Team 1979 M40 77
00:23:26
00:23:18
70
00:23:29
00:23:19
82
00:23:25
00:23:20


62
00:23:36
00:23:32
4 209
82 83 Dziemecki Grzegorz Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 73
00:23:14
00:23:08
65
00:23:07
00:23:04
72
00:22:53
00:22:45




3 210
83 1127 Kuduk Przemek Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1982 M30 129
00:26:17
00:24:35
75
00:23:37
00:23:29
78
00:23:10
00:23:04
72
00:23:49
00:23:43
65
00:23:54
00:23:51
5 212
84 1266 Pawliczak Rafał Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1974 M40

67
00:23:20
00:23:12
77
00:23:07
00:23:03
69
00:23:33
00:23:29


3 213
85 1088 Nowosad Wojciech Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1967 M50 85
00:25:14
00:23:35
73
00:23:39
00:23:25
85
00:23:34
00:23:28
77
00:24:02
00:23:53
64
00:23:54
00:23:48
5 214
86 1068 Malec Mariusz STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 76
00:24:54
00:23:18
74
00:23:42
00:23:28
74
00:22:58
00:22:50




3 224
87 293 Jabłoński Tomasz Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 111
00:24:21
00:24:15
83
00:23:46
00:23:41
140
00:25:27
00:25:23
88
00:25:15
00:24:13
57
00:24:15
00:23:13
5 228
88 59 Aleksiewicz Adrian Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1975 M40 74
00:23:16
00:23:09
68
00:23:18
00:23:12
88
00:23:45
00:23:36
104
00:26:15
00:25:09
153
00:30:41
00:29:33
5 230
89 189 Zalas Adam Szczecin 1979 M40 107
00:24:25
00:24:10
99
00:24:14
00:24:00
94
00:23:57
00:23:45
85
00:24:17
00:24:10
56
00:23:16
00:23:13
5 235
90 1071 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 119
00:24:37
00:24:25
95
00:24:06
00:23:53


67
00:23:28
00:23:24
77
00:24:25
00:24:21
4 239
91 114 Rymer Wojciech Pucice własny jednoosobowy 1972 M40 87
00:23:57
00:23:39
84
00:23:53
00:23:41


101
00:25:04
00:24:53
74
00:24:25
00:24:11
4 245
92 28 Brożyna Miłosz Bezrzecze On Running Poland 1993 M20 91
00:24:02
00:23:47
91
00:23:57
00:23:50
95
00:23:54
00:23:47


63
00:23:47
00:23:44
4 245
93 1332 Siłakowski Dariusz Szczecin 1978 M40



105
00:24:20
00:24:13
79
00:24:07
00:24:00
67
00:23:58
00:23:53
3 251
94 1319 Wahn Przemysław Szczecin 1983 M30

100
00:24:15
00:24:00
87
00:23:45
00:23:36


68
00:24:03
00:23:55
3 255
95 197 Depko Daniel Przelewice Pyrzyce biegają 1976 M40 93
00:23:53
00:23:48


91
00:23:48
00:23:44
95
00:24:26
00:24:23
73
00:24:09
00:24:07
4 257
96 54 Wypych Maciej Wołczkowo K-Runners / Przebiegłe Jenoty 1981 M40 99
00:24:06
00:23:59
90
00:23:56
00:23:49
110
00:24:27
00:24:20


69
00:24:03
00:23:55
4 258
97 1145 Malcherek Adrian Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1986 M30 136
00:25:10
00:24:53
116
00:24:31
00:24:27
178
00:28:19
00:27:01
80
00:24:08
00:24:02
66
00:23:53
00:23:51
5 262
98 1188 Wolski Tomasz Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1972 M40 96
00:24:09
00:23:50


93
00:24:50
00:23:45


78
00:24:32
00:24:23
3 267
99 224 Koman Michał Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 131
00:26:17
00:24:42
94
00:25:24
00:23:52
90
00:24:42
00:23:39
84
00:25:11
00:24:09


4 268
100 103 Kubiaczyk Ireneusz Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 113
00:25:49
00:24:17
82
00:25:11
00:23:39
101
00:24:12
00:24:06


87
00:24:50
00:24:46
4 270
101 1187 Grygiel Jarosław Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin 1973 M40 132
00:25:09
00:24:44
81
00:23:46
00:23:39
98
00:24:59
00:23:55
94
00:25:28
00:24:22


4 273
102 1020 Polak Konrad Mierzyn 1998 M20 150
00:26:47
00:25:10
89
00:25:24
00:23:49
109
00:25:21
00:24:18
89
00:24:21
00:24:13
96
00:25:28
00:25:23
5 274
103 247 Pograniczny Paweł Szczecin Wiecznie Młodzi 1976 M40 118
00:24:37
00:24:25
86
00:23:59
00:23:46
111
00:24:34
00:24:22


82
00:24:37
00:24:33
4 279
104 1184 Łuszczewski Sebastian Szczecin 1978 M40 100
00:24:07
00:24:00
110
00:24:18
00:24:15
149
00:26:16
00:26:02


70
00:24:00
00:23:55
4 280
105 315 Kuć Dariusz Stargard 1963 M50 117
00:24:35
00:24:19
111
00:25:49
00:24:15
100
00:25:09
00:24:02


71
00:25:04
00:23:59
4 282
106 200 Levchenko Denis Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 92
00:23:55
00:23:47
78
00:23:44
00:23:37
116
00:24:38
00:24:32




3 286
107 60 Huszcza Piotr Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają 1978 M40 88
00:23:45
00:23:40
101
00:24:12
00:24:03
104
00:24:16
00:24:12
102
00:24:58
00:24:54


4 291
108 1141 Barański Bogusław Trzebiatów MLUKS Trzebiatów 1958 M60 86
00:23:37
00:23:36


106
00:24:14
00:24:13
100
00:24:46
00:24:43


3 292
109 1113 Albert Damian Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1985 M30 94
00:24:01
00:23:49
97
00:24:03
00:23:55
102
00:25:10
00:24:08
137
00:28:03
00:26:59


4 293
110 1062 Kośmider Bartosz Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 108
00:25:45
00:24:10
88
00:23:55
00:23:48
99
00:24:17
00:24:02




3 295
111 276 Staszak Jacek Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1962 M50 138
00:24:59
00:24:55
104
00:24:14
00:24:09


115
00:25:50
00:25:45
83
00:24:43
00:24:35
4 302
112 67 Biernacik Michal Stargard 1985 M30



152
00:27:17
00:26:07
98
00:25:33
00:24:30
54
00:24:13
00:23:11
3 304
113 157 Pilarczyk Jakub Szczecin Family Pilastic 1982 M30 114
00:24:35
00:24:17
166
00:26:40
00:26:35
135
00:25:21
00:25:17
118
00:26:01
00:25:54
72
00:24:08
00:24:02
5 304
114 1169 Moszyński Maciej Bezrzecze Ekoprojekt Run Team 1987 M30 116
00:24:27
00:24:19
105
00:24:19
00:24:13
155
00:26:16
00:26:12
83
00:24:11
00:24:06


4 304
115 1313 Kandybowicz Kamil Szczecin 1992 M20

178
00:30:15
00:27:09
80
00:24:19
00:23:11
48
00:22:03
00:21:57


3 306
116 240 Haściło Krzysztof Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin 1977 M40 153
00:25:16
00:25:16


132
00:25:10
00:25:10
93
00:24:31
00:24:21
88
00:24:55
00:24:49
4 313
117 275 Żmuda Krzysztof Bezrzecze Husaria Race Team 1981 M40

165
00:26:41
00:26:35
138
00:25:32
00:25:21
105
00:25:15
00:25:10
81
00:24:33
00:24:27
4 324
118 1252 Kowalczyk Jan Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 M40

117
00:26:04
00:24:28
122
00:25:52
00:24:47
87
00:25:16
00:24:12


3 326
119 1223 gietko piotr szczecin 1979 M40 120
00:25:59
00:24:27
113
00:25:51
00:24:18


120
00:27:02
00:25:57
93
00:26:14
00:25:10
4 326
120 47 Ścierko Dawid Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1991 M30 115
00:25:53
00:24:18
139
00:27:10
00:25:32




76
00:25:21
00:24:14
3 330
121 16 Hawrylak Marcin Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1969 M50 121
00:24:38
00:24:27
122
00:24:47
00:24:41
118
00:24:42
00:24:36


91
00:25:07
00:25:03
4 330
122 138 Pawelec Marek Szczecin 1972 M40 176
00:28:18
00:26:26


151
00:26:26
00:26:07
107
00:25:41
00:25:28
75
00:24:21
00:24:13
4 333
123 232 Skoczylas Kacper Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 103
00:24:11
00:24:02
108
00:24:23
00:24:14




125
00:27:55
00:26:44
3 336
124 106 Szymański Sławomir Szczecin 1981 M40

115
00:24:34
00:24:25
126
00:25:01
00:24:55
97
00:24:31
00:24:25


3 338
125 308 Kaczmarek Łukasz szczecin fizjobiegacze 1986 M30 164
00:27:27
00:25:53
137
00:26:57
00:25:22


103
00:25:20
00:25:06
98
00:26:34
00:25:29
4 338
126 116 Wrębiak Dariusz Szczecin RAZ Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1974 M40 156
00:25:50
00:25:26
192
00:29:24
00:27:46
143
00:26:38
00:25:30
114
00:26:40
00:25:37
89
00:26:10
00:25:01
5 346
127 316 Pasikowski Kamil Szczecin SKB Dzik 1997 M20 102
00:25:32
00:24:02




128
00:34:15
00:26:26
121
00:26:40
00:26:37
3 351
128 216 Dudzik Tomasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 133
00:26:20
00:24:44
103
00:25:39
00:24:07
115
00:25:33
00:24:30




3 351
129 1243 PRAWDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/ExtremE WOLF 1975 M40

109
00:24:26
00:24:15
134
00:25:32
00:25:16
110
00:26:37
00:25:33


3 353
130 302 Hyży Krzysztof Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1979 M40 169
00:26:13
00:25:57


139
00:26:31
00:25:23
106
00:26:23
00:25:19
119
00:27:39
00:26:32
4 364
131 267 Łebiński Wojciech Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 127
00:24:43
00:24:35
141
00:25:52
00:25:41




99
00:25:32
00:25:32
3 367
132 q 113 Legęć Jerzy Szczecin 1961 M60 152
00:25:37
00:25:15
149
00:27:42
00:26:05
142
00:26:35
00:25:28
124
00:27:15
00:26:11
104
00:26:57
00:25:49
5 370
133 271 Olejniczak Konrad Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1975 M40

140
00:28:40
00:25:35
96
00:25:03
00:23:53


135
00:28:43
00:27:31
3 371
134 93 Cieśla Paweł Szczecin 1987 M30 182
00:28:14
00:26:39
158
00:28:07
00:26:23
173
00:28:03
00:26:56
123
00:27:13
00:26:07
95
00:25:27
00:25:18
5 376
135 1100 Krupieńczyk Michał Szczecin 1985 M30 174
00:27:49
00:26:14
85
00:23:49
00:23:43
147
00:27:08
00:25:56


147
00:29:41
00:28:32
4 379
136 1216 Zarębski Mirosław Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1966 M50 149
00:25:14
00:25:09
152
00:26:25
00:26:12
121
00:24:53
00:24:44
109
00:25:39
00:25:31


4 379
137 Q 1174 Domański Henryk Choszczno Mr. Spike's Running Team 1960 M60 146
00:25:18
00:25:06
129
00:25:16
00:25:12
133
00:25:17
00:25:13


118
00:26:23
00:26:22
4 380
138 25 Sacharski Bartłomiej Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1989 M30 226
00:30:16
00:28:30
98
00:25:35
00:23:58
209
00:30:13
00:28:53
76
00:24:04
00:23:50


4 383
139 1128 Brykczyński Błażej Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1977 M40 159
00:25:41
00:25:34
114
00:24:39
00:24:24


111
00:26:38
00:25:34


3 384
140 300 Serdyński Adam Szczecin 1969 M50 183
00:28:19
00:26:39
162
00:28:10
00:26:30
157
00:27:25
00:26:14
125
00:26:17
00:26:12
102
00:25:46
00:25:42
5 384
141 163 Kaczmarek Jakub Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1997 M20 137
00:26:27
00:24:54
125
00:26:29
00:24:52
123
00:25:58
00:24:47




3 385
142 121 Banasiewicz Zbyszek Stargard 1983 M30 112
00:24:33
00:24:16


164
00:26:45
00:26:36


112
00:27:08
00:26:04
3 388
143 21 Dudenko JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 204
00:29:20
00:27:38
195
00:28:05
00:27:54
192
00:28:56
00:27:44
117
00:27:02
00:25:53
79
00:24:35
00:24:25
5 388
144 108 Pyza Sławomir Kołbaskowo Savages 1984 M30 148
00:25:27
00:25:08
123
00:25:06
00:24:48
117
00:24:42
00:24:33




3 388
145 194 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1974 M40 126
00:24:47
00:24:33
132
00:25:30
00:25:16




132
00:28:35
00:27:21
3 390
146 288 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 158
00:27:06
00:25:31
143
00:27:16
00:25:42
156
00:27:23
00:26:13


92
00:26:12
00:25:07
4 391
147 140 Wilkowski Tomasz Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1987 M30 224
00:28:28
00:28:21
176
00:27:20
00:27:08
128
00:25:08
00:24:59
141
00:27:11
00:27:03
123
00:27:44
00:26:40
5 392
148 1037 Płuciennik Piotr Mierzyn Savages 1975 M40 165
00:27:28
00:25:55
146
00:27:23
00:25:49
154
00:27:17
00:26:11
144
00:28:25
00:27:17
103
00:26:46
00:25:42
5 393
149 299 Pagórek Radosław Dołuje 1972 M40 208
00:29:24
00:27:46
177
00:28:41
00:27:08
160
00:27:34
00:26:27
122
00:26:17
00:26:04
116
00:27:22
00:26:18
5 398
150 151 Rucki Arkadiusz Szczecin 1975 M40 166
00:26:16
00:25:56
130
00:25:21
00:25:13




105
00:26:59
00:25:51
3 401
151 206 jankowski dariusz Mierzyn total-mierzyn 1967 M50 178
00:28:05
00:26:32
160
00:26:37
00:26:25
172
00:27:09
00:26:54
131
00:27:45
00:26:36
110
00:26:05
00:25:56
5 401
152 1183 Pszczółkowski Krzysztof Szczecin 1980 M40 161
00:27:21
00:25:41


125
00:26:02
00:24:50
116
00:26:51
00:25:46


3 402
153 132 Komorowski Tomasz Szczecin 1978 M40 173
00:26:30
00:26:14
133
00:25:32
00:25:19
223
00:30:56
00:29:51
176
00:30:58
00:29:51
97
00:25:31
00:25:25
5 403
154 1003 Bilski Sławomir Mierzyn SKS Husaria 1981 M40 198
00:27:31
00:27:23
131
00:26:49
00:25:15
137
00:26:19
00:25:19
142
00:27:15
00:27:07


4 410
155 178 Prusinowski Marcin KOŚCINO 1972 M40 216
00:29:43
00:28:06
182
00:30:25
00:27:19
175
00:28:08
00:26:58
121
00:27:07
00:26:02
115
00:27:18
00:26:15
5 411
156 1085 Ślusarczyk Piotr Kłodzino Łutututu 1982 M30 211
00:28:15
00:27:49
173
00:27:06
00:26:49
148
00:26:06
00:25:56
139
00:27:11
00:27:01
126
00:26:57
00:26:47
5 413
157 1075 Michalak Boguś Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1972 M40 180
00:28:27
00:26:33


194
00:28:53
00:27:50
129
00:26:48
00:26:31
108
00:26:56
00:25:53
4 417
158 1212 Sęk Dariusz Szczecin 1974 M40 172
00:27:46
00:26:13
155
00:27:53
00:26:19
145
00:26:54
00:25:50
158
00:29:15
00:28:00
122
00:27:43
00:26:38
5 422
159 1029 Opaska Marcin Szczecin K-Runners / Przebiegłe Jenoty 1980 M40 192
00:29:04
00:27:12
259
00:38:05
00:34:15
129
00:27:10
00:25:07


106
00:26:01
00:25:51
4 427
160 158 Kleinowski Krzysztof Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 175
00:26:34
00:26:24
167
00:26:46
00:26:38
183
00:27:22
00:27:15
151
00:27:45
00:27:38
117
00:26:26
00:26:19
5 435
161 221 Budny Wojciech Szczecin 1981 M40 167
00:26:18
00:25:56
142
00:25:51
00:25:41
127
00:26:00
00:24:57




3 436
162 77 Dykowski Karol Szczecin 1987 M30 162
00:27:23
00:25:44




108
00:26:51
00:25:30
170
00:32:45
00:31:36
3 440
163 215 Działek Czesław Stare Polichno DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1975 M40 160
00:25:48
00:25:38
138
00:25:38
00:25:26
144
00:26:05
00:25:48




3 442
164 309 Selwasiuk Tomasz Szczecin 1976 M40 199
00:29:11
00:27:24
183
00:27:41
00:27:20


147
00:28:36
00:27:31
113
00:27:13
00:26:10
4 443
165 306 Chajda Paweł Szczecin GRYFUS Szczecin 1973 M40 229
00:29:03
00:28:39
212
00:30:24
00:28:47
205
00:29:22
00:28:18
146
00:28:31
00:27:23
94
00:25:20
00:25:15
5 445
166 57 Siwak Łukasz Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30

159
00:28:04
00:26:25
195
00:28:05
00:27:55
159
00:28:07
00:28:00
128
00:27:03
00:26:59
4 446
167 1012 Kończak Jakub Szczecin Nakrętki Team 1990 M30 124
00:24:35
00:24:33


196
00:29:19
00:27:59
130
00:26:41
00:26:34


3 450
168 165 Adamowicz Adam Gorzów Wlkp. HornetSzczecin.pl 1971 M50

156
00:27:57
00:26:20
158
00:27:18
00:26:18


136
00:28:40
00:27:33
3 450
169 154 Nastarowicz Tomasz Szczecin 1978 M40



207
00:29:48
00:28:34
138
00:28:10
00:27:00
107
00:26:57
00:25:52
3 452
170 73 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS complex-bud 1978 M40

170
00:28:23
00:26:46
171
00:28:02
00:26:54
148
00:28:41
00:27:36
137
00:28:46
00:27:38
4 455
171 233 KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 205
00:29:33
00:27:39


184
00:28:21
00:27:19
132
00:27:10
00:26:53
139
00:28:47
00:27:43
4 455
172 204 Nasiłowski Marcin Szczecin xxxxx KLUB COBEERA xxxxxx 1979 M40 151
00:26:51
00:25:12
135
00:26:54
00:25:21


171
00:30:43
00:29:21
171
00:32:45
00:31:36
4 457
173 70 Kufel Krzysztof Warzymice Go2TriTeam 1981 M40 194
00:28:53
00:27:14
164
00:28:10
00:26:35
165
00:27:57
00:26:43


130
00:28:20
00:27:08
4 459
174 1126 Ślubowski Dariusz Szczecin 1976 M40

181
00:28:58
00:27:18
177
00:28:11
00:26:59
149
00:28:42
00:27:37
134
00:28:30
00:27:24
4 460
175 111 Kozłowski Adam Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1972 M40 214
00:29:38
00:27:59


186
00:28:26
00:27:22
145
00:28:24
00:27:20
129
00:28:09
00:27:06
4 460
176 33 Bartoszewski Paweł Szczecin L-bug RUN 1980 M40 189
00:28:36
00:26:59
161
00:28:02
00:26:25
163
00:26:38
00:26:30


143
00:28:11
00:28:07
4 467
177 1024 Trela Krzysztof Załom 1989 M30 134
00:25:05
00:24:47


214
00:31:35
00:29:25


120
00:27:39
00:26:32
3 468
178 248 Strzelec Tomasz Gryfino KB Hermes Gryfino 1975 M40 181
00:28:18
00:26:37
154
00:27:55
00:26:14
197
00:30:04
00:28:01
133
00:27:57
00:26:53


4 468
179 1090 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin Gryfus I Ciśnij Team 1978 M40

126
00:26:36
00:24:59
162
00:27:33
00:26:29
187
00:32:16
00:31:09


3 475
180 41 Wilklisz Wojciech Gardno 1970 M50 186
00:28:25
00:26:52
184
00:27:38
00:27:26
166
00:27:49
00:26:45


131
00:28:15
00:27:11
4 481
181 76 Byczkowski Jan Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 202
00:29:19
00:27:37
196
00:28:05
00:27:54
189
00:28:50
00:27:38


100
00:25:43
00:25:34
4 485
182 1379 Danielewicz Marcin Szczecin Wy-Biegani Szczecin 1994 M20



220
00:30:58
00:29:47
156
00:28:11
00:27:56
111
00:27:07
00:26:02
3 487
183 1120 Szostak Daniel Szczecin 1975 M40 195
00:27:38
00:27:17


167
00:27:57
00:26:48


127
00:26:58
00:26:50
3 489
184 50 Żemojdzin Marcin Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1982 M30 168
00:26:13
00:25:57


170
00:28:01
00:26:54
153
00:28:46
00:27:41


3 491
185 191 Rosiak Marcin Dobra Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1987 M30

200
00:29:40
00:28:07
202
00:29:27
00:28:14
91
00:24:32
00:24:19


3 493
186 q 265 Rybicki Janusz Police POLICE 1950 M60 188
00:27:02
00:26:57
174
00:28:35
00:26:50
136
00:25:24
00:25:19




3 498
187 61 Stachowski Andrzej Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1968 M50 191
00:28:45
00:27:07
237
00:34:42
00:31:35
267
00:53:40
00:51:30
161
00:29:25
00:28:16
149
00:30:10
00:28:59
5 501
188 141 Skóra Robert Szczecin 1966 M50 196
00:29:02
00:27:21


203
00:30:20
00:28:16
168
00:31:14
00:29:08
142
00:29:18
00:28:00
4 506
189 1181 Witkowski Marek Dobra 1962 M50 179
00:28:15
00:26:33
169
00:28:26
00:26:45
159
00:27:29
00:26:21




3 507
190 94 Winnik Marek Szczecin Savages 1983 M30 212
00:28:12
00:27:49
171
00:27:00
00:26:47
193
00:27:58
00:27:45


145
00:29:25
00:28:15
4 509
191 1218 Lesiński Michał Wołczkowo GRYFUS Szczecin 1980 M40 213
00:28:16
00:27:52
199
00:29:45
00:28:06
206
00:29:38
00:28:33
164
00:29:48
00:28:40
146
00:28:30
00:28:24
5 509
192 q 305 Jakubowski Lesław Gryfino TRI-LES 1959 M60 215
00:29:45
00:28:02
180
00:28:50
00:27:18


126
00:27:20
00:26:13


3 521
193 49 Nurek Łukasz Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M40 221
00:28:33
00:28:18
194
00:29:24
00:27:50
176
00:28:06
00:26:59
152
00:28:45
00:27:41


4 522
194 1101 Owczarek Marcin Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40



242
00:34:33
00:32:24
143
00:28:18
00:27:08
138
00:28:49
00:27:42
3 523
195 203 Pawłaszek Lech Bezrzecze 1981 M40 209
00:29:22
00:27:47




154
00:28:59
00:27:46
165
00:32:09
00:31:01
3 528
196 1210 Bartosiak Marcin Gryfice RunGryf Gryfice 1977 M40 233
00:30:36
00:28:55
189
00:29:18
00:27:37
188
00:28:45
00:27:32
155
00:29:03
00:27:55


4 532
197 321 Adamów Hubert Szczecin 2005 M16

242
00:32:20
00:32:20
222
00:31:17
00:29:51
170
00:30:33
00:29:18
144
00:29:26
00:28:12
4 536
198 280 Pilip Dominik Szczecin 1974 M40 185
00:28:34
00:26:44
185
00:41:16
00:27:27
169
00:37:07
00:26:52




3 539
199 1022 Dźwigał Tomasz Szczecin SKS Husaria 1977 M40 223
00:29:59
00:28:21
211
00:30:17
00:28:43
191
00:28:53
00:27:42


141
00:28:58
00:27:54
4 543
200 1122 Ujazdowski Kacper Szczecin NewPorządki 1999 M20 227
00:28:42
00:28:34
209
00:30:17
00:28:36




109
00:25:59
00:25:53
3 545
201 1179 Perkiewicz Tomasz Stargard Niezdiagnozowani w szale 1981 M40 171
00:27:46
00:26:08
172
00:28:20
00:26:49


209
00:59:20
00:57:11


3 552
202 254 Zemankiewicz Łukasz Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1981 M40 247
00:32:09
00:30:26
234
00:32:36
00:30:54
229
00:31:28
00:30:18
179
00:31:16
00:30:06
148
00:29:54
00:28:45
5 556
203 1236 Burski Bartosz Szczecin 1995 M20

233
00:33:57
00:30:48
225
00:31:22
00:30:02
169
00:31:19
00:29:15
163
00:32:06
00:30:51
4 557
204 34 Kamola Maciej Choszczno WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1986 M30 200
00:28:57
00:27:25
197
00:29:36
00:28:02
161
00:27:40
00:26:29




3 558
205 317 Skierczyński Zbigniew Dobra 1960 M60



218
00:31:48
00:29:38
185
00:33:07
00:30:53
156
00:31:28
00:29:46
3 559
206 1296 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN Fundacja DZIKA OSTOJA 1959 M60

217
00:32:13
00:29:07
235
00:32:22
00:31:02
183
00:31:57
00:30:39
164
00:32:05
00:30:56
4 564
207 1274 Kubasik Waldemar Szczecin Bosman 1955 M60

231
00:32:20
00:30:44


177
00:30:07
00:29:55
158
00:30:02
00:29:50
3 566
208 210 Hajdukiewicz Jaroslaw Police Semper Fi 1969 M50 236
00:30:51
00:29:15
225
00:31:51
00:30:08


184
00:31:47
00:30:41
160
00:30:16
00:30:07
4 569
209 1202 Kwaśniewski Patryk Szczecin 1981 M40 217
00:29:51
00:28:09
203
00:29:53
00:28:15




150
00:29:24
00:29:17
3 570
210 332 Buczyński Witold Szczecin 1980 M40

221
00:32:51
00:29:40
228
00:32:19
00:30:11
181
00:31:27
00:30:17
169
00:34:28
00:31:30
4 571
211 1106 Janikowski Daniel Pilchowo 1980 M40 190
00:28:55
00:27:01


217
00:31:41
00:29:37
166
00:30:13
00:28:56


3 573
212 1006 Wondołowski Stanisław Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie 1946 M60 245
00:30:36
00:30:13
223
00:33:00
00:29:54


191
00:32:32
00:32:19
159
00:30:06
00:29:58
4 573
213 212 Krzemiński Paweł Szczecin 1992 M20 269
00:35:50
00:33:54
241
00:35:25
00:32:13


167
00:28:58
00:28:58
167
00:31:14
00:31:14
4 575
214 18 Łebkowski Karol Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M40 203
00:28:03
00:27:38


213
00:30:20
00:29:16
163
00:28:42
00:28:31


3 579
215 134 Sarbiewski Przemysław Trzebiatów 1980 M40



262
00:39:48
00:37:39
178
00:32:05
00:30:00
140
00:30:08
00:27:46
3 580
216 39 Narejko Paweł Dołuje 1992 M20 201
00:27:55
00:27:32


201
00:28:25
00:28:13
180
00:30:22
00:30:13


3 582
217 75 Szymczak Łukasz Szczecin Farty Puszczy 1981 M40 278
00:37:45
00:35:56
253
00:36:46
00:33:34
245
00:33:56
00:32:38
182
00:31:45
00:30:29
166
00:32:23
00:31:09
5 593
218 1053 Zieliński Filip Szczecin 1986 M30 210
00:28:06
00:27:49


215
00:30:55
00:29:34
173
00:30:47
00:29:35


3 598
219 1009 Carło Marcin Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 M40 219
00:29:45
00:28:11
206
00:30:04
00:28:28


174
00:30:55
00:29:50


3 599
220 90 Szwarc Rafał Szczecin JW 4531 1976 M40

240
00:32:04
00:31:53


186
00:31:24
00:31:08
181
00:34:02
00:32:57
3 607
221 1173 Olkowski Grzegorz Szczecin 1981 M40 241
00:29:53
00:29:42


216
00:30:51
00:29:36


151
00:30:27
00:29:19
3 608
222 68 Pawluś Tomasz Tanowo Drużyna Korczaka 1980 M40 225
00:30:06
00:28:28
204
00:28:29
00:28:18
181
00:27:17
00:27:14




3 610
223 1109 Piotrowski Krzysztof Szczecin Ampio Team 1977 M40 253
00:31:30
00:31:16


241
00:33:00
00:31:43
192
00:33:39
00:32:29
178
00:33:36
00:32:26
4 611
224 323 Kalinowski Mieczysław Dolice 1951 M60

239
00:35:03
00:31:51
253
00:35:56
00:33:51
196
00:36:10
00:34:04
177
00:33:42
00:32:25
4 612
225 245 Komorowski Michał Szczecin 1986 M30 230
00:30:24
00:28:47
229
00:33:49
00:30:39




157
00:31:04
00:29:49
3 616
226 153 Rybicki Łukasz Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 240
00:29:45
00:29:40
218
00:29:34
00:29:17
226
00:30:12
00:30:08


173
00:31:47
00:31:44
4 617
227 1260 Masłowiec Konrad Szczecin 1985 M30

224
00:33:09
00:29:59
234
00:33:09
00:31:01


162
00:31:51
00:30:37
3 620
228 74 Borodyn Andrzej Szczecin Farty Puszczy 1976 M40 257
00:34:06
00:32:17
228
00:33:34
00:30:22
231
00:31:54
00:30:36


161
00:31:32
00:30:19
4 620
229 243 Bejster Przemysław Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 276
00:37:40
00:35:44
249
00:36:15
00:33:04


199
00:36:28
00:35:10
179
00:33:39
00:32:29
4 627
230 202 Niekorek Sebastian Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają 1977 M40 249
00:30:38
00:30:31
219
00:29:34
00:29:22
221
00:29:58
00:29:49
193
00:33:43
00:33:38


4 633
231 112 Pałamar Krzysztof Szczecin 1967 M50 256
00:33:43
00:32:03
235
00:32:46
00:31:01
233
00:32:01
00:30:37


174
00:32:57
00:31:45
4 642
232 296 Miner Artur Szczecin Szczecin 1979 M40 264
00:34:49
00:33:09


249
00:34:53
00:33:35
200
00:35:37
00:35:28
193
00:38:38
00:37:04
4 642
233 66 Brasch Dietrich Neubrandenburg Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1950 M60 265
00:35:13
00:33:23
257
00:37:08
00:33:58
255
00:36:19
00:34:13
198
00:36:08
00:34:53
190
00:37:18
00:36:01
5 643
234 23 Kos Piotr Szczecin Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 266
00:35:15
00:33:24
256
00:37:08
00:33:58
256
00:36:19
00:34:13
202
00:37:39
00:36:25
189
00:37:18
00:36:01
5 647
235 238 Seredyński Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1982 M30 262
00:34:53
00:33:00




201
00:38:11
00:36:06
188
00:36:41
00:35:23
3 651
236 201 Szybalski Tomasz Szczecin 1983 M30 235
00:30:44
00:29:01
236
00:32:51
00:31:11
232
00:32:41
00:30:36


185
00:35:09
00:33:58
4 652
237 258 Sudnikiewicz Rafał Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 246
00:30:52
00:30:26
222
00:31:31
00:29:52




184
00:34:55
00:33:49
3 652
238 318 Nawrot Jan Szczecin Wars 1953 M60

263
00:39:22
00:36:14
261
00:37:44
00:36:30
205
00:38:51
00:37:40
192
00:38:02
00:36:54
4 658
239 1010 Szostak Marcin Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 252
00:33:03
00:31:13


227
00:31:19
00:30:09


180
00:33:37
00:32:30
3 659
240 22 Zamaria Jerzy Szczecin 1958 M60 263
00:34:47
00:33:01
247
00:35:55
00:32:48
239
00:32:50
00:31:35


175
00:33:19
00:32:09
4 661
241 79 Chrobociński Daniel Szczecin żółwie w galopie 1993 M20 280
00:36:44
00:36:44
267
00:38:22
00:38:22


204
00:38:41
00:37:29
191
00:36:10
00:36:10
4 662
242 188 Kościelniak Szymon Szczecin 1988 M30 281
00:38:58
00:37:20




197
00:34:26
00:34:11
186
00:35:54
00:34:46
3 664
243 98 Dworakowski Oskar Szczecin 1988 M30

238
00:34:45
00:31:38
257
00:36:27
00:34:19


172
00:32:48
00:31:38
3 667
244 1040 Bodnar Zbigniew Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 287
00:45:35
00:45:35


264
00:43:29
00:41:17
206
00:46:59
00:44:46
197
00:43:36
00:42:12
4 667
245 180 Parchimowicz Janusz Przecław 1955 M60



265
00:46:56
00:44:51
207
00:46:12
00:44:59
198
00:46:45
00:45:24
3 670
246 1261 Fidura Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M30

260
00:37:32
00:34:22
248
00:35:22
00:33:14


168
00:32:30
00:31:17
3 676
247 295 Kozicki Sławomir Szczecin 1981 M40 279
00:36:17
00:36:17
255
00:35:21
00:33:44
250
00:35:53
00:33:48


176
00:33:19
00:32:13
4 681
248 1051 Andreatto Jacek Gryfino 1981 M40 261
00:34:38
00:32:49
252
00:36:21
00:33:13


194
00:35:59
00:33:54


3 707
249 27 Lipski Łukasz Szczecin Biegohollica 1985 M30 275
00:36:22
00:34:36


260
00:37:38
00:36:18


187
00:36:07
00:34:52
3 722
250 213 Frej Dariusz Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M60 277
00:37:42
00:35:47
261
00:38:21
00:35:08
258
00:36:48
00:34:45
203
00:38:56
00:36:44


4 722
251 51 Majcher Radek Szczecin Puszcza Team 1977 M40 268
00:35:44
00:33:52
268
00:42:30
00:39:20




195
00:41:03
00:39:44
3 731
252 1205 MAKSAJDA DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 255
00:33:44
00:31:50
250
00:36:15
00:33:07
238
00:33:32
00:31:26




3 743
253 46 Przeworski Marcin Szczecin best-coach.pl 1979 M40 283
00:39:40
00:37:47


266
00:48:15
00:46:52


194
00:39:09
00:37:56
3 743
254 1013 Jagielski Karol Szczecin 1980 M40 259
00:33:59
00:32:22
251
00:34:50
00:33:13
236
00:31:16
00:31:08




3 746
255 65 Bondarczuk Kamil Szczecin 1980 M40 267
00:35:14
00:33:28
243
00:35:26
00:32:21
244
00:33:40
00:32:25




3 754
256 174 Maciaszczyk Zbigniew Szczecin Szybciej nie mogę 1950 M60 286
00:45:32
00:43:30
269
00:50:48
00:47:31


208
00:49:54
00:47:41


3 763
257 298 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 273
00:36:15
00:34:27
254
00:35:20
00:33:43
254
00:36:09
00:34:04




3 781
258 259 Bohatyrewicz Patryk Szczecin 1991 M30 284
00:39:48
00:37:51
262
00:38:40
00:35:30
251
00:35:13
00:33:51




3 797

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 166 Leśniak Mateusz Choszczno Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1991 M30 7
00:18:23
00:18:22
17
00:19:25
00:19:23






2 24
2 1355 Rudziński Jakub Szczecin 1999 M20



14
00:18:54
00:18:51


13
00:19:07
00:19:07
2 27
3 q 1380 Kolasa Konrad Szczecin Uprane.pl 1977 M40





17
00:19:34
00:19:32
17
00:19:20
00:19:19
2 34
4 1394 Wojcieszonek Damian kobylanka 1997 M20





19
00:19:50
00:19:48
24
00:20:03
00:20:03
2 43
5 1165 Walczuk Łukasz Rumia 1994 M20 22
00:19:21
00:19:18


28
00:20:03
00:19:59




2 50
6 q 155 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin ZMĘCZONY JUŻ NA STARCIE 1978 M40 23
00:19:25
00:19:22


27
00:19:54
00:19:52




2 50
7 q 1063 Bielecki Karol Szczecin BNOW SPORTS 1980 M40

24
00:20:00
00:19:58
36
00:20:28
00:20:26




2 60
8 1259 Szymański Mieszko Szczecin Tri-med 2003 M16



30
00:20:07
00:20:07
31
00:20:52
00:20:50


2 61
9 1352 Kocoń Paweł Szczecin 1980 M40



34
00:20:22
00:20:18
27
00:20:30
00:20:24


2 61
10 171 Solarek Krzysztof Gorzów Wielkopolski Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1987 M30 43
00:20:53
00:20:50






31
00:20:48
00:20:46
2 74
11 1198 Grzegórzek Piotr Szczecin Labosport Team 1987 M30 48
00:22:12
00:20:39
33
00:20:46
00:20:42






2 81
12 1206 KARPIŃSKI MARIUSZ PYRZYCE 1974 M40





50
00:22:07
00:22:03
34
00:21:05
00:21:04
2 84
13 1279 Szut Dariusz Szczecin hells heaven 1975 M40

47
00:22:09
00:22:02
48
00:21:30
00:21:24




2 95
14 312 Osojca Mateusz Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners / Puszczyk Bukowy 1988 M30 35
00:20:19
00:20:16


69
00:23:43
00:22:41




2 104
15 1074 CHENON Guillaume Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 M40



56
00:22:12
00:22:04
49
00:22:14
00:21:59


2 105
16 1340 Łubiński Tomasz Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40





56
00:22:57
00:22:47
49
00:22:52
00:22:47
2 105
17 255 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1980 M40 52
00:21:56
00:21:51


55
00:21:56
00:21:52




2 107
18 325 Przytarski Łukasz Szczecin 1979 M40

62
00:22:59
00:22:53
65
00:23:41
00:22:36




2 127
19 42 warchałowski arkadiusz Dobra 1976 M40 69
00:24:22
00:22:48
63
00:24:25
00:22:53






2 132
20 192 Lech Grzegorz Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 M30 59
00:22:14
00:22:11




74
00:23:53
00:23:47


2 133
21 1381 Lewandowski Daniel Lisewo Aktywne Lisewo 1990 M30





82
00:24:12
00:24:04
59
00:23:24
00:23:20
2 141
22 1107 Adamowicz Daniel Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 98
00:24:02
00:23:56




96
00:24:30
00:24:23


2 194
23 1254 Jaworski Sylwester Szczecin 1981 M40



108
00:24:38
00:24:17
86
00:24:18
00:24:11


2 194
24 1351 Scherfen Łukasz Szczecin Go2Tri 1984 M30





112
00:28:39
00:25:35
84
00:28:03
00:24:36
2 196
25 1396 Kołat Jarosław Szczecin Moya-Decathlon Cycling Team 1975 M40





127
00:26:32
00:26:16
90
00:25:12
00:25:02
2 217
26 1105 Rejer Robert Szczecin 1975 M40 109
00:25:45
00:24:11
112
00:25:52
00:24:17






2 221
27 167 Mużyło Bartłomiej Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30

145
00:27:21
00:25:46




80
00:25:28
00:24:25
2 225
28 1070 Stawicki Tomasz Szczecin 1975 M40 105
00:24:38
00:24:08
124
00:27:53
00:24:49






2 229
29 1356 Misarko Arkadiusz Nowogard 1973 M40



130
00:26:20
00:25:08
99
00:24:47
00:24:36


2 229
30 53 Dymowski Paweł Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 110
00:24:22
00:24:11
121
00:24:50
00:24:40






2 231
31 1134 Szczepaniak Grzegorz Szczecin 1978 M40 130
00:26:15
00:24:36
118
00:24:38
00:24:30






2 248
32 1321 DYKOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50

128
00:25:17
00:25:03
124
00:24:59
00:24:49




2 252
33 1159 Piedo Marek szczecin 1972 M40 128
00:24:55
00:24:35
127
00:25:10
00:25:00






2 255
34 1167 Lednicki Michał Skórzewo Arvato S.C. REP 1982 M30 139
00:25:21
00:24:58


119
00:24:48
00:24:41




2 258
35 142 Simiński Hubert Szczecin 1991 M30



146
00:26:07
00:25:54


114
00:27:15
00:26:12
2 260
36 1387 Dudka Robert SZCZECIN 1989 M30





160
00:30:17
00:28:12
101
00:26:42
00:25:36
2 261
37 82 Dzioba Michu Szczecin Hoża Team 1980 M40 143
00:25:07
00:25:01
119
00:24:40
00:24:35






2 262
38 96 Piątkowski Mariusz Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1979 M40 142
00:25:25
00:25:01




134
00:26:56
00:26:56


2 276
39 148 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN 1979 M40 147
00:26:42
00:25:06


131
00:25:14
00:25:09




2 278
40 1151 Kemp-kuczyński Marcel Trzebież Move trzebież 2004 M16 140
00:25:05
00:25:00
147
00:27:22
00:25:49






2 287
41 1388 Maciołek Jarosław Szczecin 1976 M40





162
00:29:28
00:28:23
133
00:28:26
00:27:22
2 295
42 219 Bajek Adam Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 125
00:24:44
00:24:33


179
00:28:05
00:27:02




2 304
43 183 Baranowski Michał Siadło Dolne Savages 1984 M30

153
00:26:39
00:26:13




154
00:30:49
00:29:38
2 307
44 1149 Flajszerowicz Marcin Tywica 1980 M40

163
00:29:42
00:26:33


150
00:28:48
00:27:38


2 313
45 1229 Węgrzyn Tymoteusz Tanowo 1999 M20



210
00:30:09
00:28:55
113
00:25:46
00:25:37


2 323
46 1082 Jurys Krzysztof Szczecin 1970 M50



185
00:28:31
00:27:20
140
00:28:10
00:27:02


2 325
47 1325 JANKOWSKI MARCIN SZCZECIN 1974 M40

168
00:26:52
00:26:40
168
00:27:02
00:26:51




2 336
48 266 Kamionka Andrzej Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30



208
00:29:50
00:28:45
135
00:28:14
00:26:58


2 343
49 1005 Paszko Daniel Police Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 M40

151
00:27:46
00:26:09
198
00:29:09
00:28:05




2 349
50 150 Knapek Sebastian Szczecin 1982 M30 184
00:27:01
00:26:40
187
00:30:51
00:27:36






2 371
51 1199 Bodys Marek Gryfino KB HERMES 1981 M40 222
00:28:23
00:28:19






155
00:29:49
00:29:39
2 377
52 84 Kowalczyk Paweł Gryfino Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powolni z Nadwagą 1983 M30

201
00:28:27
00:28:10
180
00:28:27
00:27:07




2 381
53 1185 MĄDRAWSKI Tomasz SZCZECIN 1974 M40 197
00:29:06
00:27:23


187
00:29:35
00:27:28




2 384
54 1310 NOHANOWICZ TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1994 M20

205
00:30:12
00:28:22
190
00:28:42
00:27:40




2 395
55 297 Szczeszek Piotr Szczecin 1971 M50 218
00:28:39
00:28:11
179
00:27:27
00:27:15






2 397
56 1318 Szewczyk Tomasz Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1979 M40

207
00:30:11
00:28:31
200
00:29:21
00:28:11




2 407
57 1374 Tokarski Rafal Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1967 M50



219
00:30:59
00:29:38
189
00:32:29
00:31:21


2 408
58 1234 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL Police 1987 M30

226
00:33:20
00:30:11




183
00:34:42
00:33:27
2 409
59 181 Grygielewicz Leszek Bezrzecze 1963 M50 220
00:28:27
00:28:14
193
00:29:26
00:27:48






2 413
60 218 Dróżdż Ireneusz Gryfino 1967 M50 238
00:31:15
00:29:30




188
00:32:19
00:31:13


2 426
61 1135 Rękas Jakub Chojna 1998 M20 228
00:28:44
00:28:36
210
00:30:19
00:28:38






2 438
62 289 Wojtowicz Krzysztof Goleniów Deloitte Adventure Team 1978 M40



259
00:36:24
00:35:09


182
00:34:20
00:33:14
2 441
63 1061 Jońca Marcin Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 232
00:30:36
00:28:53
216
00:29:22
00:29:04






2 448
64 1219 Mazurek Tomasz Szczecin 1975 M40 234
00:29:18
00:28:57
214
00:30:41
00:28:57






2 448
65 1021 Jurczyński Łukasz Szczecin Grupa TOM 1985 M30 242
00:31:22
00:29:48
215
00:30:39
00:29:03






2 457
66 1238 Warysz Dominik Gryfice RunGryf Gryfice 1984 M30

227
00:32:02
00:30:21
230
00:31:37
00:30:23




2 457
67 1312 Warkoczyński Marcin Szczecin Dla Eluni 1975 M40

245
00:35:49
00:32:37
243
00:33:43
00:32:24




2 488
68 329 Lilleroj Kennet Mierzyn 1972 M40

248
00:35:59
00:32:49
247
00:35:19
00:33:12




2 495
69 260 Nalewaj Robert Szczecin Tucan Team 1984 M30 260
00:34:29
00:32:44


237
00:32:26
00:31:12




2 497
70 1257 Kowalewski Dariusz Gdańsk 1959 M60

246
00:35:58
00:32:47
252
00:35:12
00:33:51




2 498
71 q 1413 Oliwa Daniel Szczecin 12 Batalion Dowodzenia 1991 M30







4
00:17:56
00:17:55
1 4
72 q 1391 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30





8
00:18:48
00:18:45


1 8
73 q 1385 Opas Adam Szczecin Ukl Ósemka Police 1980 M40





11
00:19:15
00:19:10


1 11
74 1147 Pyzik Krzysztof Świnoujście VegeSlonik Team 1988 M30 18
00:19:06
00:19:04








1 18
75 1211 Pawłowski Dawid Sądów RAZ 1996 M20 19
00:19:10
00:19:09








1 19
76 1306 BAJKO JERZY SZCZECIN ORKA SZCZECIN 1997 M20

20
00:19:46
00:19:44






1 20
77 q 1248 Majewski Piotr Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M40

25
00:20:07
00:20:04






1 25
78 1408 Chmurak Wojciech J. Szczecin 1986 M30







33
00:21:00
00:20:56
1 33
79 1221 Woźnica Konrad CZELIN Kuny Stare Łysogórki 1992 M20 38
00:20:23
00:20:18








1 38
80 1220 Nowacki Damian Stare Łysogórki Kuny Stare Łysogórki 1992 M20 39
00:20:24
00:20:21








1 39
81 1239 Potasznik Artur Szczecin Maratończyk Team Szczecin 1972 M40





39
00:21:33
00:21:29


1 39
82 1275 Lata Michał Kliniska Wielkie 2003 M16

40
00:21:33
00:21:30






1 40
83 1383 Hojgaard Dahl Anders Mierzyn BB Runners 1984 M30





41
00:21:37
00:21:27


1 41
84 1278 Prawdzic Michał Kraków AZS AWF Kraków Masters 1974 M40

43
00:21:44
00:21:39






1 43
85 1317 Drabicki Jakub Szczecin Drużyna Filipa 1985 M30

51
00:22:26
00:22:21






1 51
86 182 Śpiewak Konrad Szczecin Biegowy Klub Fajterów 1985 M30

52
00:22:25
00:22:22






1 52
87 1217 Piwko Michał Szczecin 1996 M20



54
00:21:49
00:21:46




1 54
88 269 Napiórkowski Wojciech Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 54
00:22:05
00:21:57








1 54
89 1104 Halejcio Krzysztof Szczecin 1977 M40 56
00:22:02
00:22:01








1 56
90 1323 SZUBA TEOFIL SZCZECIN MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN 1978 M40

59
00:22:49
00:22:45






1 59
91 319 Surma Grzegorz Szczecin Harpagan 1983 M30





59
00:23:06
00:22:56


1 59
92 1334 Mazan Bartłomiej Szczecin KOS BnO Szczecin 1992 M20



66
00:22:40
00:22:37




1 66
93 100 Dziwiszek Radosław Szczecin 1983 M30 72
00:24:40
00:23:07








1 72
94 1282 KLĘPACZ PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50





73
00:23:51
00:23:44


1 73
95 1058 Tyszczuk Maciej Szczecin 1991 M30

77
00:23:46
00:23:33






1 77
96 1359 KAPRAZ RAFAŁ SZCZECIN 1969 M50



81
00:23:23
00:23:13




1 81
97 282 Guzikiewicz Mirosław Goleniów JfDuet Rozbiegany Goleniów 1972 M40 82
00:23:39
00:23:31








1 82
98 1397 Przybylski Dariusz Mierzyn Thunder Team Mierzyn 1965 M50







85
00:24:39
00:24:37
1 85
99 1207 orłowski paweł Mierzyn Major Paweł Orłowski 1977 M40 90
00:24:01
00:23:45








1 90
100 1115 Dziamara Kacper Dolice Biegam sobie bez klubu 1996 M20 95
00:25:28
00:23:50








1 95
101 1054 TOMIAK Michał SZCZECIN 1976 M40 101
00:24:01
00:24:01








1 101
102 1117 Gębski Łukasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1983 M30

102
00:24:13
00:24:06






1 102
103 1092 Szczesniak Mariusz Szczecin Wy-Biegani Szczecin 1978 M40



103
00:24:23
00:24:11




1 103
104 1201 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 106
00:25:42
00:24:09








1 106
105 1370 ZACHCIAŁ ADRIAN DOŁUJE 1995 M20



107
00:24:18
00:24:14




1 107
106 1129 Kępka Wojciech Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 M40

107
00:24:23
00:24:14






1 107
107 1344 SERDYŃSKI MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 2000 M20



112
00:24:26
00:24:23




1 112
108 1364 AUBARD BENAT SZCZECIN 1976 M40



114
00:24:30
00:24:24




1 114
109 1375 Żuk Karol Szczecin 1984 M30





119
00:27:01
00:25:57


1 119
110 1288 Wierszycki Jarosław Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50

120
00:26:13
00:24:37






1 120
111 1360 Badowski Paweł Szczecin Puszcza Team 1975 M40



120
00:25:49
00:24:43




1 120
112 1065 Głogowski Dawid Szczecin 1986 M30 122
00:24:45
00:24:28








1 122
113 32 Wasielewski Kamil Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1985 M30 123
00:24:48
00:24:28








1 123
114 1409 Zaremba Marcin Szczecin 1986 M30







124
00:27:48
00:26:43
1 124
115 1273 Jendrzejczak Rafal Przecław 1974 M40

134
00:25:35
00:25:20






1 134
116 1156 zacha radosław szczecin 1987 M30 135
00:26:27
00:24:48








1 135
117 92 Szufranowicz Mirosław Szczecin Elitarny Klub biegacza POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40

136
00:25:43
00:25:21






1 136
118 1401 WYCOCH JAKUB SZCZECIN 1993 M20





136
00:28:07
00:26:59


1 136
119 1225 Dąbrowski Mateusz Szczecin 2003 M16 141
00:26:32
00:25:00








1 141
120 1361 Kulon Aleksander Szczecin 1992 M20



141
00:25:36
00:25:26




1 141
121 1176 Gronowicz Gabriel Dobiegniew MOW Trzebież 2004 M16 144
00:26:40
00:25:03








1 144
122 1307 Zalejski Tomasz Szczecin 1977 M40

144
00:25:55
00:25:45






1 144
123 1204 Barszczewski Jacek Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN 1979 M40 145
00:26:47
00:25:04








1 145
124 36 Spychała Paweł Warzymice 1981 M40

148
00:26:07
00:25:55






1 148
125 1294 ARAMOWICZ SŁAWOMIR SZCZECIN 1982 M30

150
00:27:40
00:26:07






1 150
126 1343 Iwanowski Dariusz Szczecin KOS BnO Szczecin 1978 M40



150
00:28:13
00:26:07




1 150
127 1415 Borkowski Bogusz Szczecin 1960 M60







152
00:30:39
00:29:30
1 152
128 1353 Sobolewski Robert Szczecin robsonboxing 1973 M40



153
00:26:19
00:26:11




1 153
129 1011 SOWA Mateusz Szczecin JW4531 ZWDWKP-W 1988 M30 154
00:25:49
00:25:25








1 154
130 1064 Buca Jakub szczecin 1967 M50 155
00:27:15
00:25:26








1 155
131 1133 Fijałkowski Karol Szczecin 1980 M40 157
00:25:35
00:25:28








1 157
132 1308 TROJANOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40

157
00:26:42
00:26:21






1 157
133 1215 Jakubowski Norbert Brochów 1991 M30





157
00:28:11
00:27:57


1 157
134 135 Wójcik Jacek Szczecin 1979 M40 163
00:27:22
00:25:44








1 163
135 185 Szycko Tomasz Szczecin 1970 M50





165
00:29:10
00:28:55


1 165
136 1150 stankiewicz paweł trzebież Move Trzebież 2004 M16 170
00:26:06
00:26:00








1 170
137 1196 Słoboda Robert Gryfino 1972 M40





172
00:30:39
00:29:24


1 172
138 1333 Stankiewicz Paweł Przywodzie Move trzebież 2004 M16



174
00:28:01
00:26:56




1 174
139 1315 KESELER ARON SZCZECIN 1985 M30

175
00:30:08
00:26:55






1 175
140 1336 Stefaniak Łukasz Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M40





175
00:30:58
00:29:50


1 175
141 136 Chabros Jacek Szczecin ExtremEWolf 1967 M50 177
00:28:20
00:26:28








1 177
142 133 Maliszewski Piotr Szczecin Mali Team Szczecin 1981 M40



182
00:28:20
00:27:14




1 182
143 1299 Haman Kacper Szczecin Wy-Biegani Szczecin 1985 M30

186
00:29:12
00:27:32






1 186
144 1200 Budnicki Grzegorz Szczecin PakoPako 1986 M30 187
00:28:30
00:26:56








1 187
145 1309 TARANEK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1990 M30

188
00:29:15
00:27:37






1 188
146 250 Niedźwiecki Robert Szczecin 1971 M50

190
00:29:18
00:27:38






1 190
147 1403 Wojewoda Michał Szczecin 1987 M30





190
00:33:10
00:32:01


1 190
148 1272 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin KONOXA 1997 M20

191
00:29:26
00:27:45






1 191
149 172 Cybulski Tomasz Szczecin 1986 M30 193
00:29:02
00:27:12








1 193
150 1392 Pedersen Mikkel Szczecin HQMNCNE 1978 M40





195
00:34:13
00:34:00


1 195
151 1393 Błaszczyk Karol Szczecin 1985 M30







196
00:41:39
00:40:16
1 196
152 1287 Chowański Bartosz Lipiany CJS Tłumaczenia Myślibórz 1979 M40

198
00:29:57
00:28:04






1 198
153 127 Przybysz Adrian Police Ampio Team / UKL Ósemka Police 1997 M20



199
00:28:08
00:28:07




1 199
154 331 Czyżyk Przemysław Szczecin DroktorCzyżyk 1980 M40

202
00:31:17
00:28:12






1 202
155 1358 Ludwiniak Aleksander Przecław 1987 M30



204
00:28:28
00:28:17




1 204
156 1194 Presz Gracjan Szczecin Drużyna Filipa 1987 M30 206
00:27:55
00:27:39








1 206
157 307 Wozniak Michał Szczecin Byle do mety 1980 M40 207
00:27:53
00:27:39








1 207
158 1284 Hrymajło marcin szczecin morsy szczecin 1976 M40

208
00:31:39
00:28:32






1 208
159 1365 SZOSTAKOWSKI KAMIL NOWIELIN RYCERZE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30



211
00:29:19
00:29:09




1 211
160 1346 Czechowicz Michał Szczecin 1989 M30



212
00:30:19
00:29:15




1 212
161 1271 Zhyvatou Dzmitry Szczecin 1998 M20

213
00:30:29
00:28:48






1 213
162 1292 POLAK PREMYSŁAW MIERZYN 2004 M16

220
00:31:12
00:29:26






1 220
163 125 Żarnicki Kacper Szczecin Clurgo 1998 M20



224
00:31:08
00:29:53




1 224
164 1298 Lubiński Tomasz Kościno 1969 M50

230
00:33:46
00:30:42






1 230
165 144 Jachnik Robert Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 231
00:30:27
00:28:49








1 231
166 1039 Komarowski Tomasz Szczecin Ampio Team 1989 M30

232
00:32:25
00:30:46






1 232
167 303 Chrobociński Jan Szczecin 1991 M30 237
00:31:02
00:29:18








1 237
168 1093 Kachniarz Karol Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 239
00:31:08
00:29:33








1 239
169 91 Długokęcki Mateusz Gryfino Elitarny Klub Biegacza - Powolni z Nadwagą 1981 M40



240
00:32:59
00:31:37




1 240
170 1214 Rodak Stanisław SZCZECIN 1948 M60 243
00:31:49
00:29:50








1 243
171 1110 Berenda Jan Szczecin 1984 M30 244
00:30:02
00:29:50








1 244
172 95 Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 1953 M60

244
00:35:29
00:32:24






1 244
173 1190 Lewszyk Grzegorz Szczecin 1963 M50



246
00:35:15
00:33:09




1 246
174 1209 Kornieiev Artem Pyrzyce 1987 M30 248
00:30:37
00:30:30








1 248
175 1164 Król Aleksander Stare Czarnowo 1970 M50 250
00:32:15
00:30:34








1 250
176 1224 Bącik Artur Dobra 1978 M40 251
00:32:28
00:30:45








1 251
177 80 Mijal Przemysław Szczecin Zmęczeni na Starcie 1977 M40 254
00:33:19
00:31:39








1 254
178 199 Kosycarz Krzysztof Szczecin 1985 M30 258
00:34:08
00:32:18








1 258
179 1328 PYTLAK MIROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1992 M20

258
00:38:06
00:34:13






1 258
180 1357 Murawski Waldemar Szczecin 1952 M60



263
00:39:44
00:38:27




1 263
181 1262 Szadokierski Michał Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M40

264
00:38:24
00:36:38






1 264
182 1246 Malinowski Paweł Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40

265
00:39:09
00:37:30






1 265
183 145 Jachnik Dawid Szczecin 1996 M20

266
00:38:01
00:38:01






1 266
184 310 Wójcik Paweł Stepnica 1990 M30 270
00:35:45
00:33:58








1 270
185 236 Lewandowski Janusz Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecin 1959 M60 271
00:36:04
00:34:11








1 271
186 1197 Jacyna Miroslaw Szczecin Trigym Szczecin 1964 M50 272
00:36:01
00:34:12








1 272
187 1228 Zmaczynski Marcin Szczecin 1978 M40 274
00:36:08
00:34:32








1 274
188 1178 Rudecki Miłosz TRZEBIEŻ Move Trzebież 2005 M16 282
00:37:42
00:37:35








1 282
189 1034 Boniecki Dariusz Szczecin 1983 M30 285
00:44:49
00:43:09








1 285

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni