z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 15 Białek Beata Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 1
00:21:59
00:21:56


1
00:20:51
00:20:49
1
00:20:11
00:20:08


3 3
2 Q 146 JACHNIK Sabina szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 2
00:22:55
00:22:50
1
00:23:53
00:23:50
2
00:23:28
00:23:21




3 5
3 Q 285 Kłyszejko Magdalena Szczecin Puszcza Team 1979 K40 3
00:25:48
00:25:34
3
00:25:06
00:25:00
3
00:25:19
00:25:08




3 9
4 q 264 Hrynkiewicz-Pawłaszek Anna Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K40 7
00:28:21
00:26:46
5
00:26:01
00:25:51
4
00:25:19
00:25:11


1
00:25:10
00:25:04
4 10
5 283 Mikołajczyk-Błoniarz Anna Szczecin Puszcza Team 1975 K40 6
00:27:52
00:26:16
4
00:25:44
00:25:35
5
00:25:43
00:25:32


2
00:26:11
00:26:03
4 11
6 1142 Janka Joanna Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 4
00:26:02
00:25:49
6
00:26:15
00:26:05


4
00:25:57
00:25:49


3 14
7 1154 CHORZĘPA - PASIK Agnieszka GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1973 K40 5
00:26:16
00:26:11
7
00:26:21
00:26:12


3
00:25:58
00:25:47


3 15
8 220 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K40 8
00:26:54
00:26:48




5
00:28:11
00:28:06
4
00:28:38
00:28:36
3 17
9 1041 Rajkiewicz Wioletta Lipiany 1977 K40 14
00:30:46
00:28:58
19
00:32:09
00:29:03


8
00:29:39
00:29:27
3
00:29:34
00:28:25
4 25
10 31 Gembicka Małgorzata Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K40 10
00:28:39
00:28:14
12
00:29:46
00:28:13
12
00:29:06
00:28:00
6
00:28:20
00:28:11


4 28
11 118 Komorowska Adrianna Szczecin 1978 K40 17
00:30:01
00:29:43
20
00:30:55
00:29:20


10
00:31:20
00:30:13
5
00:30:27
00:29:21
4 32
12 q 1077 Glebkowicz Agnieszka Szczecin Przebiegłe Jenoty 1979 K40 20
00:30:20
00:29:59
17
00:29:04
00:28:56
14
00:29:14
00:28:09
2
00:25:16
00:25:11


4 33
13 159 Manduk-Czyżyk Nina Szczecin MediConsult 1981 K40 12
00:30:28
00:28:52
13
00:31:17
00:28:13
13
00:29:13
00:28:03
9
00:29:56
00:29:42


4 34
14 1255 Jaworska Iza Szczecin 1978 K40

22
00:31:11
00:29:28
17
00:30:19
00:29:05
7
00:28:34
00:28:26


3 46
15 1048 Pawliczak Estera Szczecin 1981 K40 15
00:31:12
00:29:30
18
00:30:45
00:29:03


15
00:32:21
00:31:12


3 48
16 170 Michnowicz Jolanta Szczecin 1973 K40 16
00:31:17
00:29:31
21
00:31:08
00:29:27


11
00:31:20
00:30:18


3 48
17 208 Stachowicz-Hawrylak SYLWIA Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1972 K40 41
00:37:06
00:35:09
44
00:32:56
00:32:40
28
00:33:40
00:32:31
17
00:32:42
00:31:33
6
00:30:09
00:30:02
5 51
18 143 Bogdanowicz-Czaplicka Dominika Szczecin 1978 K40 21
00:30:22
00:30:02
16
00:29:04
00:28:55
15
00:29:15
00:28:10




3 52
19 1047 Protasiewicz Agnieszka Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1979 K40 29
00:31:10
00:30:57
26
00:30:20
00:30:10
20
00:31:45
00:30:38
24
00:33:12
00:33:04
11
00:33:21
00:33:12
5 55
20 241 Dobaczewska Ewa Bezrzecze NN Szczecin 1973 K40 51
00:41:44
00:39:57
24
00:33:10
00:30:06
23
00:32:08
00:30:53
13
00:32:01
00:30:54


4 60
21 1175 Sznabowicz Magda SZCZECIN Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 K40 22
00:30:26
00:30:15
31
00:32:22
00:30:45


28
00:37:55
00:35:51
10
00:33:54
00:32:44
4 60
22 117 Nowakowska Adriana Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1976 K40 24
00:30:45
00:30:29


29
00:33:55
00:32:47


7
00:31:16
00:31:09
3 60
23 1226 Jaksina Anna Szczecin Wieczorne 1977 K40 18
00:30:07
00:29:49
33
00:31:03
00:30:52
25
00:32:22
00:31:03
18
00:31:44
00:31:37


4 61
24 30 Budna Anna Szczecin 1979 K40 19
00:30:13
00:29:51
28
00:30:40
00:30:29
18
00:30:39
00:29:36




3 65
25 1247 Maj Anna Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1975 K40

27
00:32:17
00:30:28
24
00:32:16
00:30:59
16
00:32:30
00:31:15


3 67
26 1138 Cieślak Małgorzata Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1976 K40 27
00:31:01
00:30:48
29
00:32:20
00:30:40


14
00:32:07
00:30:59


3 70
27 1289 NARÓĆ ANETA SZCZECIN NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40

25
00:33:10
00:30:06
34
00:35:03
00:33:48
19
00:32:53
00:31:46


3 78
28 205 Gonerko Joanna Szczecin 1979 K40 28
00:32:45
00:30:51
30
00:32:30
00:30:45
21
00:31:59
00:30:49




3 79
29 1177 Kubiaczyk Renata Mosty 1981 K40 36
00:33:51
00:32:12
34
00:32:47
00:31:05




9
00:33:49
00:32:38
3 79
30 126 Małecka Anna Szczecin 1978 K40 34
00:33:26
00:31:42
37
00:33:02
00:31:18
26
00:33:27
00:32:16
20
00:34:28
00:32:25


4 80
31 69 Masłowska Barbara Stargard 1973 K40 35
00:33:27
00:31:43
38
00:33:08
00:31:25
27
00:33:28
00:32:16
21
00:34:28
00:32:26


4 83
32 1121 Marks Katarzyna Dołuje Stowarzyszenie Dołuje-Kościno 1975 K40 31
00:32:56
00:31:14


32
00:34:29
00:33:12
25
00:34:27
00:33:17


3 88
33 97 Orszulska Magdalena Szczecin WY -BIEGANI SZCZECiN 1978 K40 33
00:31:59
00:31:40
41
00:33:46
00:32:08
33
00:34:47
00:33:39
26
00:34:35
00:34:22


4 92
34 223 Mądrzyk Magdalena Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1979 K40 45
00:37:31
00:35:41


36
00:35:25
00:34:07


13
00:39:15
00:37:55
3 94
35 193 Dąbrowska Róża Szczecin 1978 K40 37
00:32:33
00:32:14
36
00:34:21
00:31:13


22
00:33:45
00:32:33


3 95
36 1004 Staszewska Agata Szczecin 1978 K40 56
00:50:33
00:48:36
59
00:50:25
00:47:10
45
00:49:00
00:46:56
36
00:49:20
00:48:05
16
00:50:47
00:49:27
5 97
37 26 Płosa Monika Szczeicn 1981 K40 53
00:45:04
00:43:11




34
00:45:24
00:43:19
15
00:44:55
00:43:47
3 102
38 1028 Malec EDYTA Stargard Niezdiagnozowani w Szale 1976 K40 52
00:41:38
00:39:59
54
00:39:48
00:38:15
46
00:55:14
00:53:09


14
00:41:02
00:39:46
4 112
39 1143 Prawda Iwona Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie 1975 K40 47
00:38:37
00:36:47
57
00:42:58
00:41:08
39
00:37:18
00:36:01
29
00:37:15
00:36:00


4 115
40 291 Wójcik Olga Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1980 K40 43
00:35:47
00:35:31
49
00:36:24
00:34:49


30
00:38:08
00:36:04


3 122
41 1019 Świtalska Edyta Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1978 K40 46
00:37:40
00:35:44
52
00:40:19
00:37:12


27
00:37:55
00:35:50


3 125
42 29 Dudenko Monika szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K40 42
00:36:59
00:35:17
48
00:36:24
00:34:48
38
00:36:37
00:35:25




3 128
43 40 Litwiniak Izabela Goleniów FUTYMKA TEAM 1974 K40 55
00:50:33
00:48:36
58
00:49:29
00:46:14
44
00:48:58
00:46:53
35
00:49:16
00:48:02


4 134
44 115 Ostrowska Agnieszka Szczecin Deloitte Adventure Team 1976 K40 48
00:39:12
00:37:30
51
00:38:34
00:36:52
37
00:36:08
00:34:53




3 136

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1311 Wiśniewska Nina Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają 1979 K40

8
00:26:28
00:26:15
8
00:26:19
00:26:15




2 16
2 64 Ślosarska-Łazarska Kinga Bartoszewo SKS Husaria 1977 K40 13
00:30:30
00:28:53


10
00:28:15
00:27:06




2 23
3 196 Kilian Pawelec Katarzyna Szczecin Trigym 1981 K40





23
00:34:39
00:32:35
8
00:33:32
00:32:10
2 31
4 160 Milczanowska Magdalena Szczecin 1980 K40 23
00:32:12
00:30:20




12
00:31:41
00:30:25


2 35
5 1060 Bącik Aneta Dobra 1977 K40 26
00:32:31
00:30:48


19
00:31:17
00:30:10




2 45
6 328 Warkocz Monika Szczecin GO2tri 1979 K40

32
00:33:58
00:30:49
16
00:30:57
00:28:52




2 48
7 20 Grewling Anna Przeclaw Gryffindor biega / Vege runners 1981 K40 30
00:32:49
00:31:06
42
00:35:17
00:32:13






2 72
8 152 Sarbiewska Gabriela Trzebiatów 1980 K40



41
00:42:03
00:39:58
33
00:41:21
00:39:15


2 74
9 330 Weichelt Jana Mierzyn 1980 K40

45
00:35:59
00:32:49
31
00:35:18
00:33:09




2 76
10 149 Żywicka Barbara Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 39
00:33:07
00:33:07
43
00:35:44
00:32:39






2 82
11 1078 Soroka-Mituła Grażyna Szczecin Słoneczne Babeczki 1973 K40 44
00:37:26
00:35:37
47
00:37:28
00:34:20






2 91
12 1258 Żupińska Ania Gryfice Run Gryf Gryfice 1981 K40

55
00:43:42
00:40:36
42
00:45:13
00:43:58




2 97
13 q 1267 Jendrzejczak Magdalena Kurów Moczylskie Diablice 1978 K40

2
00:24:55
00:24:40






1 2
14 1373 KAWCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K40



6
00:27:03
00:25:56




1 6
15 1377 TORZKOWSKA ALINA SZCZECIN 1981 K40



7
00:27:22
00:26:14




1 7
16 1327 MIKOŁAJUK ANETA BEZRZECZE SMT SZCZECIN 1974 K40

9
00:26:32
00:26:19






1 9
17 1348 SCHREINER ANETA SZCZECIN 1976 K40



9
00:28:15
00:27:05




1 9
18 1132 Fijałkowska Aleksandra Szczecin 1980 K40 9
00:28:10
00:28:03








1 9
19 1329 Taźbierska Alina Szczecin 1981 K40

10
00:28:46
00:27:08






1 10
20 1314 Oleszkiewicz Beata Szczeicn 1980 K40



11
00:27:54
00:27:38




1 11
21 1268 Śmiechowska Gosia Recz 1975 K40

11
00:29:36
00:28:03






1 11
22 262 Szczeszek Katarzyna Szczecin 1973 K40 11
00:29:01
00:28:32








1 11
23 1400 Lebioda Alicja Szczecin 1980 K40







12
00:37:05
00:35:53
1 12
24 1304 szymczyszyn lidia gryfino KB Hermes Gryfino 1977 K40

14
00:30:17
00:28:38






1 14
25 1330 Łagodzińska Agata Szczecin 1981 K40

15
00:32:00
00:28:53






1 15
26 1367 Mierzwa-Wolska MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40



22
00:32:00
00:30:51




1 22
27 1295 STRĄK Izabela Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1975 K40

23
00:32:51
00:29:29






1 23
28 19 Rynkowska Anna Szczecin 1980 K40 25
00:32:36
00:30:48








1 25
29 1091 Litwiniak-Grędzińska Małgorzata Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team 1976 K40



30
00:34:03
00:32:47




1 30
30 1384 Matuszewska Edyta Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 K40





31
00:38:12
00:36:09


1 31
31 81 Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata Szczecin Zmęczeni na Starcie 1975 K40 32
00:33:19
00:31:39








1 32
32 1386 Pawłowska Anna Szczecin Extreme Wolf 1979 K40





32
00:37:37
00:36:21


1 32
33 1290 PLUTA ALEKSANDRA WARZYMICE 1980 K40

35
00:34:14
00:31:10






1 35
34 87 Zielińska Grażyna Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K40



35
00:35:05
00:33:53




1 35
35 1213 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 38
00:34:38
00:32:39








1 38
36 1316 Duma Małgorzata Warzymice Kobiece Bieganie 1972 K40

39
00:35:02
00:31:56






1 39
37 1237 Łukasiewicz Agnieszka Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40

40
00:33:45
00:32:06






1 40
38 1067 Koziniec Ewelina Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 40
00:34:07
00:33:52








1 40
39 1244 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40



40
00:41:16
00:39:07




1 40
40 1378 KUBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN 1980 K40



43
00:45:23
00:44:04




1 43
41 1251 Kowalczyk Magdalena Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 K40

46
00:34:36
00:32:59






1 46
42 1112 Garba Agnieszka Bezrzecze NN Szczecin 1976 K40 49
00:41:44
00:39:56








1 49
43 1281 Król Beata Szczecin 1976 K40

50
00:38:04
00:34:51






1 50
44 217 Łuczak Urszula Szczecin NN Szczecin 1978 K40 50
00:41:44
00:39:57








1 50
45 1322 JACHIM-SZUBA MAGDALENA SZCZECIN 1978 K40

53
00:41:26
00:38:14






1 53
46 287 Kuchalska Marta Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1974 K40 54
00:46:52
00:44:53








1 54
47 1036 Bagińska Monika Szczecin 1976 K40

56
00:44:01
00:40:53






1 56
48 294 Matias Joanna Szczecin Szczecinskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1974 K40 57
00:58:21
00:56:23








1 57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni