Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 101 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 2
00:19:43
00:19:41
1
00:19:33
00:19:30
1
00:19:23
00:19:21




3 4
2 Q 1123 Wojnach Andrzej SZCZECIN 79 minut po pięćdziesiątce 1970 M50 1
00:19:32
00:19:30
6
00:23:50
00:23:48
3
00:20:05
00:20:03


1
00:19:30
00:19:29
4 5
3 Q 1144 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1968 M50 3
00:20:14
00:20:13
2
00:19:53
00:19:49
2
00:19:40
00:19:39
1
00:20:11
00:20:09
2
00:19:35
00:19:35
5 5
4 q 1146 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50



5
00:22:47
00:22:45
2
00:22:27
00:22:23
3
00:20:51
00:20:50
3 10
5 q 1172 Morgiewicz Piotr Gryfice RunGryf Gryfice 1966 M50 4
00:22:44
00:22:40
3
00:22:16
00:22:11
4
00:22:17
00:22:14
3
00:22:53
00:22:50


4 10
6 q 1045 Dziczek Ireneusz Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 6
00:23:55
00:23:43
7
00:24:01
00:23:54
7
00:23:31
00:23:26
4
00:23:19
00:23:16
4
00:22:38
00:22:37
5 14
7 1088 Nowosad Wojciech Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1967 M50 5
00:25:14
00:23:35
4
00:23:39
00:23:25
8
00:23:34
00:23:28
6
00:24:02
00:23:53
6
00:23:54
00:23:48
5 15
8 293 Jabłoński Tomasz Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 7
00:24:21
00:24:15
5
00:23:46
00:23:41
13
00:25:27
00:25:23
7
00:25:15
00:24:13
5
00:24:15
00:23:13
5 17
9 315 Kuć Dariusz Stargard 1963 M50 8
00:24:35
00:24:19
9
00:25:49
00:24:15
9
00:25:09
00:24:02


7
00:25:04
00:23:59
4 24
10 276 Staszak Jacek Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1962 M50 10
00:24:59
00:24:55
8
00:24:14
00:24:09


9
00:25:50
00:25:45
8
00:24:43
00:24:35
4 25
11 16 Hawrylak Marcin Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1969 M50 9
00:24:38
00:24:27
11
00:24:47
00:24:41
10
00:24:42
00:24:36


10
00:25:07
00:25:03
4 29
12 1216 Zarębski Mirosław Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1966 M50 11
00:25:14
00:25:09
13
00:26:25
00:26:12
11
00:24:53
00:24:44
8
00:25:39
00:25:31


4 30
13 300 Serdyński Adam Szczecin 1969 M50 17
00:28:19
00:26:39
16
00:28:10
00:26:30
14
00:27:25
00:26:14
10
00:26:17
00:26:12
11
00:25:46
00:25:42
5 35
14 206 jankowski dariusz Mierzyn total-mierzyn 1967 M50 15
00:28:05
00:26:32
15
00:26:37
00:26:25
18
00:27:09
00:26:54
11
00:27:45
00:26:36
12
00:26:05
00:25:56
5 38
15 158 Kleinowski Krzysztof Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 13
00:26:34
00:26:24
17
00:26:46
00:26:38
19
00:27:22
00:27:15
14
00:27:45
00:27:38
13
00:26:26
00:26:19
5 40
16 165 Adamowicz Adam Gorzów Wlkp. HornetSzczecin.pl 1971 M50

14
00:27:57
00:26:20
15
00:27:18
00:26:18


15
00:28:40
00:27:33
3 44
17 233 KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 21
00:29:33
00:27:39


20
00:28:21
00:27:19
12
00:27:10
00:26:53
16
00:28:47
00:27:43
4 48
18 41 Wilklisz Wojciech Gardno 1970 M50 18
00:28:25
00:26:52
20
00:27:38
00:27:26
17
00:27:49
00:26:45


14
00:28:15
00:27:11
4 49
19 1181 Witkowski Marek Dobra 1962 M50 16
00:28:15
00:26:33
18
00:28:26
00:26:45
16
00:27:29
00:26:21




3 50
20 61 Stachowski Andrzej Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1968 M50 19
00:28:45
00:27:07
26
00:34:42
00:31:35
26
00:53:40
00:51:30
15
00:29:25
00:28:16
18
00:30:10
00:28:59
5 52
21 141 Skóra Robert Szczecin 1966 M50 20
00:29:02
00:27:21


22
00:30:20
00:28:16
17
00:31:14
00:29:08
17
00:29:18
00:28:00
4 54
22 210 Hajdukiewicz Jaroslaw Police Semper Fi 1969 M50 25
00:30:51
00:29:15
23
00:31:51
00:30:08


18
00:31:47
00:30:41
19
00:30:16
00:30:07
4 60
23 112 Pałamar Krzysztof Szczecin 1967 M50 28
00:33:43
00:32:03
25
00:32:46
00:31:01
24
00:32:01
00:30:37


20
00:32:57
00:31:45
4 69

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1321 DYKOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50

12
00:25:17
00:25:03
12
00:24:59
00:24:49




2 24
2 1082 Jurys Krzysztof Szczecin 1970 M50



21
00:28:31
00:27:20
13
00:28:10
00:27:02


2 34
3 297 Szczeszek Piotr Szczecin 1971 M50 22
00:28:39
00:28:11
19
00:27:27
00:27:15






2 41
4 1374 Tokarski Rafal Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1967 M50



23
00:30:59
00:29:38
20
00:32:29
00:31:21


2 43
5 181 Grygielewicz Leszek Bezrzecze 1963 M50 23
00:28:27
00:28:14
22
00:29:26
00:27:48






2 45
6 218 Dróżdż Ireneusz Gryfino 1967 M50 26
00:31:15
00:29:30




19
00:32:19
00:31:13


2 45
7 1282 KLĘPACZ PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50





5
00:23:51
00:23:44


1 5
8 1359 KAPRAZ RAFAŁ SZCZECIN 1969 M50



6
00:23:23
00:23:13




1 6
9 1397 Przybylski Dariusz Mierzyn Thunder Team Mierzyn 1965 M50







9
00:24:39
00:24:37
1 9
10 1288 Wierszycki Jarosław Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50

10
00:26:13
00:24:37






1 10
11 1064 Buca Jakub szczecin 1967 M50 12
00:27:15
00:25:26








1 12
12 136 Chabros Jacek Szczecin ExtremEWolf 1967 M50 14
00:28:20
00:26:28








1 14
13 185 Szycko Tomasz Szczecin 1970 M50





16
00:29:10
00:28:55


1 16
14 250 Niedźwiecki Robert Szczecin 1971 M50

21
00:29:18
00:27:38






1 21
15 144 Jachnik Robert Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 24
00:30:27
00:28:49








1 24
16 1298 Lubiński Tomasz Kościno 1969 M50

24
00:33:46
00:30:42






1 24
17 1190 Lewszyk Grzegorz Szczecin 1963 M50



25
00:35:15
00:33:09




1 25
18 1164 Król Aleksander Stare Czarnowo 1970 M50 27
00:32:15
00:30:34








1 27
19 1197 Jacyna Miroslaw Szczecin Trigym Szczecin 1964 M50 29
00:36:01
00:34:12








1 29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni