Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 10 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30

1
00:17:32
00:17:31
1
00:17:24
00:17:24
1
00:17:16
00:17:14
1
00:17:42
00:17:42
4 3
2 Q 1083 Szymański Paweł Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1986 M30 1
00:17:59
00:17:57
2
00:18:24
00:18:22
2
00:18:19
00:18:16
2
00:18:14
00:18:10


4 5
3 Q 105 Rusek Kamil Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1983 M30 2
00:18:03
00:18:02


3
00:18:42
00:18:41
3
00:18:25
00:18:24
3
00:18:03
00:18:02
4 8
4 1016 Kubisztal Wojciech SZCZECIN Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1983 M30 4
00:19:03
00:19:03


4
00:19:05
00:19:04
5
00:19:10
00:19:08
4
00:18:48
00:18:48
4 12
5 198 Dmytryk Łukasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1985 M30 7
00:19:37
00:19:34
3
00:19:21
00:19:19
5
00:19:47
00:19:46
7
00:19:56
00:19:54


4 15
6 175 Paplicki Michał Gorzów Wlkp DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1982 M30 6
00:19:29
00:19:27
5
00:19:55
00:19:53
7
00:20:28
00:20:27




3 18
7 1079 Minko Arkadiusz Szczecin 1988 M30 8
00:20:10
00:20:08




6
00:19:39
00:19:38
5
00:19:36
00:19:36
3 19
8 88 Płusa Robert Szczecin Savages 1984 M30

6
00:19:57
00:19:54
8
00:20:41
00:20:38
8
00:19:59
00:19:54
7
00:20:02
00:20:01
4 21
9 99 hołyński leszek Przecław PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 16
00:21:28
00:21:24
8
00:20:30
00:20:25
6
00:20:16
00:20:12
10
00:20:41
00:20:39


4 24
10 45 Nawrocki Konrad Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1984 M30



9
00:20:46
00:20:42
11
00:21:19
00:21:15
6
00:19:59
00:19:57
3 26
11 273 Wiśniewski Bartłomiej Szczecin RunFourFun 1986 M30 14
00:21:09
00:21:04
7
00:20:29
00:20:25
11
00:20:58
00:20:55
9
00:20:16
00:20:13


4 27
12 1253 Szlachta Jakub Szczecin Go2Tri 1985 M30

12
00:21:38
00:21:24
10
00:20:48
00:20:44


8
00:20:24
00:20:22
3 30
13 1222 Buras Radoslaw Gryfino KM psp szczecin 1989 M30 13
00:21:01
00:20:56
9
00:20:37
00:20:33


13
00:21:25
00:21:22
9
00:20:33
00:20:31
4 31
14 278 Trzciński Marcin Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 17
00:21:57
00:21:53
11
00:21:31
00:21:27


16
00:21:58
00:21:54


3 44
15 1152 BĘDKOWSKI Piotr Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M30 23
00:22:45
00:22:40


13
00:21:34
00:21:28
18
00:22:13
00:22:07
14
00:22:00
00:21:56
4 45
16 190 Płoński Jakub Gorzów Wielkopolski Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1983 M30 9
00:20:14
00:20:12




24
00:23:57
00:23:54
13
00:21:55
00:21:52
3 46
17 85 Jastrzębski Jarosław Szczecin Płonia 1983 M30 21
00:24:05
00:22:32
13
00:22:04
00:21:59
12
00:21:15
00:21:09




3 46
18 222 Leśniowski-Parfianowicz Grzegorz Szczecin Leśne Wilcze Jednorożce 1990 M30 22
00:24:17
00:22:39
14
00:22:26
00:22:18
16
00:22:21
00:22:16
17
00:22:00
00:21:52


4 47
19 277 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 12
00:20:59
00:20:56
22
00:26:26
00:23:23
14
00:21:45
00:21:43




3 48
20 1231 Żolik Łukasz Bezrzecze 1982 M30

18
00:22:51
00:22:39
15
00:21:53
00:21:43
15
00:21:49
00:21:44


3 48
21 72 Janowicz Mateusz Szczecin 1986 M30 20
00:22:24
00:22:20
20
00:22:57
00:22:52
17
00:22:28
00:22:21
19
00:22:35
00:22:29
15
00:22:03
00:22:02
5 51
22 48 Puchalski Grzegorz Szczecin RunFourFun 1988 M30 27
00:23:40
00:23:31
17
00:22:44
00:22:38
20
00:23:44
00:22:42
31
00:24:24
00:24:20
16
00:23:06
00:23:03
5 53
23 237 Twarogal Kamil Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1990 M30

26
00:23:44
00:23:38
23
00:24:50
00:23:38
12
00:21:19
00:21:16


3 61
24 1127 Kuduk Przemek Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1982 M30 42
00:26:17
00:24:35
23
00:23:37
00:23:29
21
00:23:10
00:23:04
21
00:23:49
00:23:43
20
00:23:54
00:23:51
5 62
25 311 Załoga Dariusz Szczecin 1986 M30 26
00:23:38
00:23:21
19
00:22:55
00:22:50
18
00:22:35
00:22:30




3 63
26 1111 Okieńczuk Radek Dobra Fizjobiegacze 1983 M30 24
00:23:14
00:22:55
28
00:23:54
00:23:51




12
00:21:43
00:21:42
3 64
27 129 Różański Marcin Nowe Warpno Move Trzebież 1985 M30 28
00:25:09
00:23:32
21
00:24:51
00:23:18
25
00:24:51
00:23:44
26
00:25:07
00:24:04
18
00:24:19
00:23:16
5 64
28 1319 Wahn Przemysław Szczecin 1983 M30

32
00:24:15
00:24:00
22
00:23:45
00:23:36


22
00:24:03
00:23:55
3 76
29 200 Levchenko Denis Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 29
00:23:55
00:23:47
25
00:23:44
00:23:37
28
00:24:38
00:24:32




3 82
30 224 Koman Michał Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 43
00:26:17
00:24:42
29
00:25:24
00:23:52
24
00:24:42
00:23:39
29
00:25:11
00:24:09


4 82
31 1145 Malcherek Adrian Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1986 M30 47
00:25:10
00:24:53
37
00:24:31
00:24:27
43
00:28:19
00:27:01
25
00:24:08
00:24:02
21
00:23:53
00:23:51
5 83
32 67 Biernacik Michal Stargard 1985 M30



36
00:27:17
00:26:07
33
00:25:33
00:24:30
17
00:24:13
00:23:11
3 86
33 1113 Albert Damian Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1985 M30 30
00:24:01
00:23:49
30
00:24:03
00:23:55
26
00:25:10
00:24:08
42
00:28:03
00:26:59


4 86
34 157 Pilarczyk Jakub Szczecin Family Pilastic 1982 M30 35
00:24:35
00:24:17
48
00:26:40
00:26:35
32
00:25:21
00:25:17
37
00:26:01
00:25:54
23
00:24:08
00:24:02
5 90
35 1169 Moszyński Maciej Bezrzecze Ekoprojekt Run Team 1987 M30 37
00:24:27
00:24:19
35
00:24:19
00:24:13
37
00:26:16
00:26:12
28
00:24:11
00:24:06


4 100
36 1100 Krupieńczyk Michał Szczecin 1985 M30 55
00:27:49
00:26:14
27
00:23:49
00:23:43
34
00:27:08
00:25:56


40
00:29:41
00:28:32
4 101
37 47 Ścierko Dawid Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1991 M30 36
00:25:53
00:24:18
41
00:27:10
00:25:32




24
00:25:21
00:24:14
3 101
38 308 Kaczmarek Łukasz szczecin fizjobiegacze 1986 M30 53
00:27:27
00:25:53
40
00:26:57
00:25:22


34
00:25:20
00:25:06
29
00:26:34
00:25:29
4 103
39 232 Skoczylas Kacper Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 32
00:24:11
00:24:02
36
00:24:23
00:24:14




36
00:27:55
00:26:44
3 104
40 216 Dudzik Tomasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 44
00:26:20
00:24:44
34
00:25:39
00:24:07
27
00:25:33
00:24:30




3 105
41 121 Banasiewicz Zbyszek Stargard 1983 M30 34
00:24:33
00:24:16


40
00:26:45
00:26:36


31
00:27:08
00:26:04
3 105
42 25 Sacharski Bartłomiej Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1989 M30 66
00:30:16
00:28:30
31
00:25:35
00:23:58
52
00:30:13
00:28:53
23
00:24:04
00:23:50


4 106
43 288 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 51
00:27:06
00:25:31
42
00:27:16
00:25:42
38
00:27:23
00:26:13


27
00:26:12
00:25:07
4 107
44 140 Wilkowski Tomasz Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1987 M30 65
00:28:28
00:28:21
52
00:27:20
00:27:08
31
00:25:08
00:24:59
44
00:27:11
00:27:03
34
00:27:44
00:26:40
5 109
45 93 Cieśla Paweł Szczecin 1987 M30 56
00:28:14
00:26:39
46
00:28:07
00:26:23
42
00:28:03
00:26:56
39
00:27:13
00:26:07
28
00:25:27
00:25:18
5 109
46 1085 Ślusarczyk Piotr Kłodzino Łutututu 1982 M30 63
00:28:15
00:27:49
50
00:27:06
00:26:49
35
00:26:06
00:25:56
43
00:27:11
00:27:01
37
00:26:57
00:26:47
5 115
47 108 Pyza Sławomir Kołbaskowo Savages 1984 M30 49
00:25:27
00:25:08
39
00:25:06
00:24:48
29
00:24:42
00:24:33




3 117
48 1012 Kończak Jakub Szczecin Nakrętki Team 1990 M30 40
00:24:35
00:24:33


48
00:29:19
00:27:59
40
00:26:41
00:26:34


3 128
49 77 Dykowski Karol Szczecin 1987 M30 52
00:27:23
00:25:44




35
00:26:51
00:25:30
45
00:32:45
00:31:36
3 132
50 57 Siwak Łukasz Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30

47
00:28:04
00:26:25
47
00:28:05
00:27:55
47
00:28:07
00:28:00
38
00:27:03
00:26:59
4 132
51 1024 Trela Krzysztof Załom 1989 M30 45
00:25:05
00:24:47


55
00:31:35
00:29:25


33
00:27:39
00:26:32
3 133
52 94 Winnik Marek Szczecin Savages 1983 M30 64
00:28:12
00:27:49
49
00:27:00
00:26:47
46
00:27:58
00:27:45


39
00:29:25
00:28:15
4 134
53 191 Rosiak Marcin Dobra Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1987 M30

57
00:29:40
00:28:07
49
00:29:27
00:28:14
30
00:24:32
00:24:19


3 136
54 50 Żemojdzin Marcin Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1982 M30 54
00:26:13
00:25:57


41
00:28:01
00:26:54
45
00:28:46
00:27:41


3 140
55 34 Kamola Maciej Choszczno WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1986 M30 60
00:28:57
00:27:25
56
00:29:36
00:28:02
39
00:27:40
00:26:29




3 155
56 153 Rybicki Łukasz Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 72
00:29:45
00:29:40
61
00:29:34
00:29:17
57
00:30:12
00:30:08


47
00:31:47
00:31:44
4 165
57 1053 Zieliński Filip Szczecin 1986 M30 62
00:28:06
00:27:49


56
00:30:55
00:29:34
49
00:30:47
00:29:35


3 167
58 1260 Masłowiec Konrad Szczecin 1985 M30

63
00:33:09
00:29:59
61
00:33:09
00:31:01


43
00:31:51
00:30:37
3 167
59 245 Komorowski Michał Szczecin 1986 M30 67
00:30:24
00:28:47
66
00:33:49
00:30:39




42
00:31:04
00:29:49
3 175
60 1261 Fidura Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M30

70
00:37:32
00:34:22
63
00:35:22
00:33:14


44
00:32:30
00:31:17
3 177
61 201 Szybalski Tomasz Szczecin 1983 M30 69
00:30:44
00:29:01
68
00:32:51
00:31:11
60
00:32:41
00:30:36


51
00:35:09
00:33:58
4 179
62 98 Dworakowski Oskar Szczecin 1988 M30

69
00:34:45
00:31:38
65
00:36:27
00:34:19


46
00:32:48
00:31:38
3 180
63 1010 Szostak Marcin Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 77
00:33:03
00:31:13


58
00:31:19
00:30:09


48
00:33:37
00:32:30
3 183
64 238 Seredyński Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1982 M30 80
00:34:53
00:33:00




52
00:38:11
00:36:06
54
00:36:41
00:35:23
3 186
65 188 Kościelniak Szymon Szczecin 1988 M30 83
00:38:58
00:37:20




51
00:34:26
00:34:11
52
00:35:54
00:34:46
3 186
66 258 Sudnikiewicz Rafał Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 75
00:30:52
00:30:26
62
00:31:31
00:29:52




50
00:34:55
00:33:49
3 187
67 27 Lipski Łukasz Szczecin Biegohollica 1985 M30 82
00:36:22
00:34:36


66
00:37:38
00:36:18


53
00:36:07
00:34:52
3 201
68 259 Bohatyrewicz Patryk Szczecin 1991 M30 84
00:39:48
00:37:51
71
00:38:40
00:35:30
64
00:35:13
00:33:51




3 219

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 166 Leśniak Mateusz Choszczno Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1991 M30 3
00:18:23
00:18:22
4
00:19:25
00:19:23






2 7
2 171 Solarek Krzysztof Gorzów Wielkopolski Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1987 M30 11
00:20:53
00:20:50






10
00:20:48
00:20:46
2 21
3 1198 Grzegórzek Piotr Szczecin Labosport Team 1987 M30 15
00:22:12
00:20:39
10
00:20:46
00:20:42






2 25
4 312 Osojca Mateusz Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners / Puszczyk Bukowy 1988 M30 10
00:20:19
00:20:16


19
00:23:43
00:22:41




2 29
5 192 Lech Grzegorz Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 M30 19
00:22:14
00:22:11




22
00:23:53
00:23:47


2 41
6 1381 Lewandowski Daniel Lisewo Aktywne Lisewo 1990 M30





27
00:24:12
00:24:04
19
00:23:24
00:23:20
2 46
7 1351 Scherfen Łukasz Szczecin Go2Tri 1984 M30





36
00:28:39
00:25:35
26
00:28:03
00:24:36
2 62
8 1107 Adamowicz Daniel Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 31
00:24:02
00:23:56




32
00:24:30
00:24:23


2 63
9 142 Simiński Hubert Szczecin 1991 M30



33
00:26:07
00:25:54


32
00:27:15
00:26:12
2 65
10 167 Mużyło Bartłomiej Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30

43
00:27:21
00:25:46




25
00:25:28
00:24:25
2 68
11 53 Dymowski Paweł Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 33
00:24:22
00:24:11
38
00:24:50
00:24:40






2 71
12 1167 Lednicki Michał Skórzewo Arvato S.C. REP 1982 M30 48
00:25:21
00:24:58


30
00:24:48
00:24:41




2 78
13 1387 Dudka Robert SZCZECIN 1989 M30





48
00:30:17
00:28:12
30
00:26:42
00:25:36
2 78
14 219 Bajek Adam Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 41
00:24:44
00:24:33


44
00:28:05
00:27:02




2 85
15 183 Baranowski Michał Siadło Dolne Savages 1984 M30

45
00:26:39
00:26:13




41
00:30:49
00:29:38
2 86
16 266 Kamionka Andrzej Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30



51
00:29:50
00:28:45
41
00:28:14
00:26:58


2 92
17 84 Kowalczyk Paweł Gryfino Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powolni z Nadwagą 1983 M30

58
00:28:27
00:28:10
45
00:28:27
00:27:07




2 103
18 150 Knapek Sebastian Szczecin 1982 M30 57
00:27:01
00:26:40
54
00:30:51
00:27:36






2 111
19 1234 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL Police 1987 M30

64
00:33:20
00:30:11




49
00:34:42
00:33:27
2 113
20 1238 Warysz Dominik Gryfice RunGryf Gryfice 1984 M30

65
00:32:02
00:30:21
59
00:31:37
00:30:23




2 124
21 1061 Jońca Marcin Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 68
00:30:36
00:28:53
60
00:29:22
00:29:04






2 128
22 1021 Jurczyński Łukasz Szczecin Grupa TOM 1985 M30 73
00:31:22
00:29:48
59
00:30:39
00:29:03






2 132
23 260 Nalewaj Robert Szczecin Tucan Team 1984 M30 79
00:34:29
00:32:44


62
00:32:26
00:31:12




2 141
24 q 1413 Oliwa Daniel Szczecin 12 Batalion Dowodzenia 1991 M30







2
00:17:56
00:17:55
1 2
25 q 1391 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30





4
00:18:48
00:18:45


1 4
26 1147 Pyzik Krzysztof Świnoujście VegeSlonik Team 1988 M30 5
00:19:06
00:19:04








1 5
27 1408 Chmurak Wojciech J. Szczecin 1986 M30







11
00:21:00
00:20:56
1 11
28 1383 Hojgaard Dahl Anders Mierzyn BB Runners 1984 M30





14
00:21:37
00:21:27


1 14
29 1317 Drabicki Jakub Szczecin Drużyna Filipa 1985 M30

15
00:22:26
00:22:21






1 15
30 182 Śpiewak Konrad Szczecin Biegowy Klub Fajterów 1985 M30

16
00:22:25
00:22:22






1 16
31 269 Napiórkowski Wojciech Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 18
00:22:05
00:21:57








1 18
32 319 Surma Grzegorz Szczecin Harpagan 1983 M30





20
00:23:06
00:22:56


1 20
33 1058 Tyszczuk Maciej Szczecin 1991 M30

24
00:23:46
00:23:33






1 24
34 100 Dziwiszek Radosław Szczecin 1983 M30 25
00:24:40
00:23:07








1 25
35 1117 Gębski Łukasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1983 M30

33
00:24:13
00:24:06






1 33
36 1409 Zaremba Marcin Szczecin 1986 M30







35
00:27:48
00:26:43
1 35
37 1065 Głogowski Dawid Szczecin 1986 M30 38
00:24:45
00:24:28








1 38
38 1375 Żuk Karol Szczecin 1984 M30





38
00:27:01
00:25:57


1 38
39 32 Wasielewski Kamil Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1985 M30 39
00:24:48
00:24:28








1 39
40 1294 ARAMOWICZ SŁAWOMIR SZCZECIN 1982 M30

44
00:27:40
00:26:07






1 44
41 1156 zacha radosław szczecin 1987 M30 46
00:26:27
00:24:48








1 46
42 1215 Jakubowski Norbert Brochów 1991 M30





46
00:28:11
00:27:57


1 46
43 1011 SOWA Mateusz Szczecin JW4531 ZWDWKP-W 1988 M30 50
00:25:49
00:25:25








1 50
44 1358 Ludwiniak Aleksander Przecław 1987 M30



50
00:28:28
00:28:17




1 50
45 1403 Wojewoda Michał Szczecin 1987 M30





50
00:33:10
00:32:01


1 50
46 1315 KESELER ARON SZCZECIN 1985 M30

51
00:30:08
00:26:55






1 51
47 1299 Haman Kacper Szczecin Wy-Biegani Szczecin 1985 M30

53
00:29:12
00:27:32






1 53
48 1365 SZOSTAKOWSKI KAMIL NOWIELIN RYCERZE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30



53
00:29:19
00:29:09




1 53
49 1346 Czechowicz Michał Szczecin 1989 M30



54
00:30:19
00:29:15




1 54
50 1309 TARANEK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1990 M30

55
00:29:15
00:27:37






1 55
51 1393 Błaszczyk Karol Szczecin 1985 M30







55
00:41:39
00:40:16
1 55
52 1200 Budnicki Grzegorz Szczecin PakoPako 1986 M30 58
00:28:30
00:26:56








1 58
53 172 Cybulski Tomasz Szczecin 1986 M30 59
00:29:02
00:27:12








1 59
54 1194 Presz Gracjan Szczecin Drużyna Filipa 1987 M30 61
00:27:55
00:27:39








1 61
55 1039 Komarowski Tomasz Szczecin Ampio Team 1989 M30

67
00:32:25
00:30:46






1 67
56 303 Chrobociński Jan Szczecin 1991 M30 70
00:31:02
00:29:18








1 70
57 1093 Kachniarz Karol Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 71
00:31:08
00:29:33








1 71
58 1110 Berenda Jan Szczecin 1984 M30 74
00:30:02
00:29:50








1 74
59 1209 Kornieiev Artem Pyrzyce 1987 M30 76
00:30:37
00:30:30








1 76
60 199 Kosycarz Krzysztof Szczecin 1985 M30 78
00:34:08
00:32:18








1 78
61 310 Wójcik Paweł Stepnica 1990 M30 81
00:35:45
00:33:58








1 81
62 1034 Boniecki Dariusz Szczecin 1983 M30 85
00:44:49
00:43:09








1 85

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni