Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

10.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 175 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL POLICE 1962 M50 00:18:40 00:18:41
2 56 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M16 00:18:52 00:18:53
3 181 GEDIMINAS GRINUS 1979 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
4 177 SZYCH ROBERT SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
5 88 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M16 00:19:18 00:19:19
6 173 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL POLICE 1987 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
7 157 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1997 M16 00:20:13 00:20:14
8 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
9 69 SZPECIŃSKI PRZEMEK Rymań WASZCZUK TEAM 1995 M16 00:20:28 00:20:30
10 20 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TOM-MIX 1976 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
11 165 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police BBL POLICE 1993 M16 00:20:35 00:20:37
12 73 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
13 161 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1993 M16 00:20:55 00:20:58
14 106 DERDA ROBERT Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1972 M30 00:21:04 00:21:06
15 90 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:21:39 00:21:42
16 50 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN 1971 M30 00:21:47 00:21:50
17 190 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AQUAFRONT 1975 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
18 79 WIŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:22:07
19 59 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:22:11 00:22:14
20 87 KACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
21 36 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT 1983 M16 00:22:20 00:22:26
22 117 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
23 51 NOWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
24 86 SARNOWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 4PAULINA 1986 M16 00:22:40 00:22:47
25 95 BOŁUŃDŹ MACIEJ Szczecin BRAK 1987 M16 00:22:43 00:22:48
26 110 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:43 00:22:49
27 57 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K16 00:23:04 00:23:06
28 174 POKRZYWIŃSKA BEATA POLICE BBL POLICE 1986 K16 00:23:06 00:23:07
29 35 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M16 00:23:07 00:23:09
30 130 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M16 00:23:15 00:23:20
31 112 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KPPSP 1986 M16 00:23:19 00:23:21
32 42 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
33 19 TUZIMEK PIOTR SZCZECIN KM PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M30 00:23:19 00:23:23
34 115 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Police UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1997 M16 00:23:22 00:23:24
35 169 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KU AZS ZUT 1994 M16 00:23:24 00:23:26
36 21 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin BBL SZCZECIN 1969 K30 00:23:24 00:23:27
37 72 PLUTA MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M30 00:23:23 00:23:29
38 176 RUPIŃSKI MICHAŁ SZCZECIN HQ MNC NE 1991 M16 00:23:31 00:23:34
39 45 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:23:41 00:23:43
40 44 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:23:45 00:23:48
41 77 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:23:58 00:24:00
42 53 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka 1963 M50 00:24:02 00:24:05
43 132 DUDZIAK MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M16 00:24:03 00:24:08
44 40 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M30 00:24:12 00:24:12
45 129 BŁOCIAN RAFAŁ Międzyzdroje UKS CHROBRY MIĘDZYZDROJE 1986 M16 00:24:11 00:24:14
46 191 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin 1969 M30 00:24:19 00:24:22
47 139 BARSKI ZBIGNIEW SZCZECIN PERSPEKTIVE TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:24:31
48 28 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M50 00:24:34 00:24:35
49 198 STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:24:46
50 83 SZARMACH DARIUSZ Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1974 M30 00:24:43 00:24:48
51 4 NAWROCKI JACEK SZCZECIN 1965 M30 00:24:41 00:24:49
52 32 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1974 M30 00:24:50 00:24:57
53 118 MARCINKOWSKI MAREK szczecin 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:00
54 104 KAMIONKA PIOTR Szczecin STER VAN PEGASUS 1994 M16 00:24:54 00:25:00
55 199 BOROWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:25:01 00:25:08
56 24 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M16 00:25:05 00:25:12
57 127 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:25:10 00:25:16
58 100 CĄBROWSKI PATRYK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:25:19 00:25:27
59 120 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:25:21 00:25:27
60 46 WIŚNIEWKI MARIAN Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1954 M50 00:25:28 00:25:32
61 160 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice 1963 M50 00:25:29 00:25:33
62 163 KASZUBA ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M16 00:25:29 00:25:34
63 33 CIEPŁUCHA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M30 00:25:31 00:25:40
64 162 KRAL RYSZARD SZCZECIN 1988 M16 00:25:37 00:25:42
65 119 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:25:37 00:25:44
66 82 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1987 M16 00:25:39 00:25:44
67 5 DŻAMAN BORYS SZCZECIN OSEŁ SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:25:41 00:25:46
68 180 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KWP SZCZECIN 1982 M16 00:25:33 00:25:46
69 30 GUMIENNY ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1957 M50 00:25:45 00:25:49
70 116 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:25:46 00:25:50
71 48 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:25:40 00:25:54
72 166 MARCINKOWSKI PAWEŁ UNIEMYŚL 1991 M16 00:25:42 00:25:54
73 147 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1959 M50 00:25:47 00:25:54
74 184 KRASNODĘBSKI KONRAD POLICE BBL POLICE 1977 M30 00:25:48 00:25:58
75 49 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:25:59 00:26:11
76 61 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:26:14
77 121 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M30 00:26:18 00:26:22
78 34 SZYMCZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRAK 1982 M16 00:26:23 00:26:27
79 84 JASKUŁA ROBERT Gryfino 1983 M16 00:26:20 00:26:27
80 159 JAGNIĄTKOWSKA ANNA SZCZECIN 1973 K30 00:26:21 00:26:28
81 25 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M16 00:26:31 00:26:40
82 97 KACZMAREK MARCIN Szczecin 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:26:43
83 178 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. 1971 M30 00:26:39 00:26:47
84 22 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś 1983 K16 00:26:41 00:26:52
85 93 BUDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin NATALINKOWY TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:38 00:26:52
86 140 FATE SHIVAN Przecław RAZ SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:26:51 00:27:03
87 80 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1971 M30 00:26:46 00:27:04
88 31 TOMASZEWSKA IZA Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1990 K16 00:27:01 00:27:05
89 76 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M30 00:27:08 00:27:08
90 102 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:27:04 00:27:09
91 134 MAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Przęsocin 1985 M16 00:26:54 00:27:09
92 196 KOŚCIOW DOROTA SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:27:12 00:27:17
93 94 KWIATKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1963 K50 00:27:10 00:27:17
94 74 PLUTA ANITA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:27:25 00:27:31
95 193 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M30 00:27:18 00:27:33
96 38 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:27:36
97 39 DUDA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:27:31 00:27:37
98 187 KOSZYKOWSKI MARCIN Turek 1989 M16 00:27:38 00:27:43
99 3 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1960 M50 00:27:24 00:27:43
100 136 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M30 00:27:45 00:27:50
101 85 JASKUŁA MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1980 M16 00:27:43 00:27:57
102 89 WASZCZUK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1991 K16 00:28:00 00:28:02
103 131 BARAN MICHAŁ Bród BARANSQUAD 1988 M16 00:27:52 00:28:09
104 55 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M16 00:27:51 00:28:09
105 189 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:28:13 00:28:18
106 146 PROKOPOWICZ GRZEGORZ Gryfino QUAY 1973 M30 00:28:24 00:28:34
107 158 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:28:27 00:28:35
108 197 KOŚCIOW MARIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1956 M50 00:28:31 00:28:36
109 108 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:28:46 00:28:53
110 142 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K30 00:28:45 00:28:54
111 185 KOPANIECKI MARIUSZ police BBL POLICE 1981 M16 00:28:52 00:29:01
112 138 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:29:20
113 194 KOCHANOWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:29:32 00:29:36
114 111 PIETRZAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M30 00:29:29 00:29:37
115 41 STANISZEWSKI JACEK Borne Sulinowo NIEZRZESZONY 1992 M16 00:29:23 00:29:37
116 122 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M16 00:29:39 00:29:48
117 195 IWAŃCZYK ADA Szczecin 1988 K16 00:29:50 00:30:01
118 154 ORLEWICZ PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M16 00:29:52 00:30:08
119 1 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1977 M30 00:30:01 00:30:11
120 141 PAROBIJ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M16 00:30:00 00:30:11
121 27 OGRODOWICZ JACEK Szczecin 1964 M30 00:30:26 00:30:37
122 18 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin TOM-MIX 1979 K16 00:30:35 00:30:45
123 133 MOELLER MONIKA Szczecin 1988 K16 00:30:32 00:30:47
124 2 SUBOCZ FILIP szczecin 1986 M16 00:30:45 00:31:00
125 179 SIENKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1989 K16 00:30:56 00:31:04
126 47 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K50 00:31:02 00:31:07
127 170 MARSZAŁEK ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1988 M16 00:31:15 00:31:18
128 103 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin 1987 M16 00:31:03 00:31:18
129 171 MICHALAK BOGUSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M30 00:31:12 00:31:26
130 54 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:31:17 00:31:27
131 52 PAWLUCZUK MARCIN Police 1974 M30 00:31:17 00:31:31
132 149 OSTROWSKA EMILIA Police REMECH.POLICE.TEAM 1982 K16 00:31:25 00:31:39
133 78 ZIOMKA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M16 00:31:26 00:31:39
134 128 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:31:46 00:31:56
135 153 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin 1985 K16 00:31:51 00:32:05
136 99 WOŁOSZYN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1988 M16 00:32:01 00:32:07
137 183 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin 1971 M30 00:32:23 00:32:23
138 71 GIELO RYSZARD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:32:16 00:32:26
139 64 GRUDZIECKA ULA szczecin 1977 K30 00:32:31 00:32:40
140 143 BORYS GABRIEL Szczecin ZSP 1978 M30 00:32:49 00:33:07
141 123 WOLANO MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M16 00:32:56 00:33:07
142 26 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 K30 00:32:58 00:33:13
143 101 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K30 00:33:11 00:33:18
144 192 SZARZYŃSKI JAKUB KÓRNIK 1990 M16 00:33:21 00:33:38
145 65 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K30 00:33:28 00:33:40
146 164 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD-PRESTO 1950 M50 00:33:32 00:33:40
147 6 GNAT JAKUB Szczecin 1977 M30 00:33:28 00:33:41
148 62 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 K16 00:33:35 00:33:46
149 125 KASPRZAK MICHALINA Choszczno - 1991 K16 00:33:35 00:33:48
150 200 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1982 K16 00:33:43 00:33:50
151 105 SZWALEK JAN szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1950 M50 00:33:44 00:33:57
152 126 JADCZAK TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:33:57 00:34:06
153 172 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin ULKS JUVENIA SZCZECIN 1979 K16 00:34:05 00:34:10
154 124 JANISZEWSKA MARLENA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K16 00:33:59 00:34:14
155 91 KRYŚKÓW ALICJA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:34:03 00:34:20
156 113 BORUŃ ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:34:04 00:34:21
157 98 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K50 00:34:11 00:34:22
158 114 HŁADKULIK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1991 K16 00:34:07 00:34:23
159 96 PISAŃSKI KACPER Szczecin 1991 M16 00:34:06 00:34:23
160 60 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:34:11 00:34:28
161 81 KUBÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:34:19 00:34:29
162 151 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Kraków JESTESMYFAJNI.PL 1984 M16 00:34:22 00:34:30
163 150 SOBUŚ JACEK szczecin JESTESMYFAJNI.PL 1984 M16 00:34:23 00:34:31
164 75 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:34:41 00:34:41
165 70 STĘPIEŃ-GIELO JOANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:34:29 00:34:41
166 186 KŁODZIŃSKI KAZIMIERZ Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM 1942 M50 00:34:26 00:34:41
167 168 TAWLIK HENRYK SZCZECIN 1964 M30 00:35:45 00:35:56
168 63 PIJANKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 K16 00:35:55 00:36:06
169 107 PIETRZAK MIECZYSLAW SZCZECIN NIE 1943 M50 00:36:06 00:36:15
170 109 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K16 00:36:01 00:36:19
171 148
299*
DEPA BOGUSŁAWA SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:36:15 00:36:24
172 155 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K16 00:37:01 00:37:13
173 167 MATECKI MAREK SZCZECIN 1993 M16 00:37:45 00:38:00
174 68 FEDOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1964 K30 00:38:00 00:38:12
175 67 KUBIAK-WOLNA MAŁGORZATA Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:39:25 00:39:36
176 188 BARSZCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:40:11 00:40:23
177 145 OSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 K30 00:41:43 00:42:02
178 92 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M30 00:41:44 00:42:03
179 144 OSIŃSKI ADAM gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1974 M30 00:41:44 00:42:03
180 182 GINTARE BUROKAITE 1980 K16 00:42:49 00:42:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni