z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

28.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 526 JANOWSKI FILIP Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:18:07 00:18:07
2 394 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M20 00:18:42 00:18:43
3 3 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL TEAM POLICE 1962 M50 00:18:47 00:18:48
4 407 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
5 220 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
6 286 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:11
7 456 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka 1997 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
8 243 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:13 00:19:13
9 358 PUZANISTA JACEK Łódź KS ALASKA 1990 M20 00:19:34 00:19:36
10 361 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:19:39
11 572 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
12 527 NAGLACKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:46
13 232 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO BBL TEAM POLICE 1967 M40 00:19:49 00:19:50
14 138 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M30 00:19:56 00:19:56
15 20 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Kobylanka KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1998 M16 00:19:57 00:19:58
16 299 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:19:58 00:19:59
17 306 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
18 239 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin NO CÓŻ, ŻE ZE SZCZECINA 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
19 280 OGŁOZA REMIGIUSZ Pyrzyce LKS "SPARTAKUS" PYRZYCE 1995 M16 00:20:07 00:20:11
20 209 ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K20 00:20:14 00:20:14
21 204 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Police UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1997 M16 00:20:27 00:20:27
22 43 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:32
23 11 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K20 00:20:32 00:20:33
24 538 MIŃCZUK ALICJA Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1997 K16 00:20:42 00:20:43
25 168 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:20:44 00:20:45
26 56 ZWIĄZEK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 00:20:57 00:21:00
27 176 MISZUK SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
28 545 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
29 594 KRAWCZAK WOJTEK Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M20 00:21:09 00:21:27
30 21 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:30
31 285 DZIARMAGA ADAM Szczecin SPIŻARNIA POGODNO 1975 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
32 225 KRASKIEWICZ DAWID Szczecin BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:21:43 00:21:45
33 332 KRASKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:21:46
34 577 KOTERAS ALEKSANDRA Police ÓSEMKA POLICE 1989 K20 00:21:55 00:21:57
35 414 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
36 402 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin KŁAM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
37 513 POCHRANOWICZ BARBARA Mysliborz GB NETTO DEBNO 1977 K30 00:22:10 00:22:12
38 495 RĘCŁAWOWICZ ARTUR Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
39 72 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:22:14 00:22:24
40 488 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:22:29 00:22:30
41 490 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów 1965 M40 00:22:29 00:22:31
42 412 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin 1996 M16 00:22:32 00:22:36
43 40 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka EXOCET RACING TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:44 00:22:44
44 305 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:22:38 00:22:46
45 106 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:42 00:22:48
46 517 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin 1992 M20 00:22:46 00:22:49
47 38 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
48 18 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:22:54
49 99 JANKE ŁUKASZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
50 585 CIEŚLUKOWSKI WOJCIECH SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:23:02
51 153 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:23:00 00:23:04
52 145 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:23:05
53 491 JAKŚ MARIUSZ Gorzów Wlkp. ALPIMADE TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:05
54 46 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:23:08
55 203 PIECHOCKI JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:23:08 00:23:11
56 34 ROLLA DORIAN Warzymice 1976 M30 00:23:07 00:23:11
57 272 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:23:00 00:23:11
58 597
516*
KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:14
59 337 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:23:10 00:23:16
60 320 JASTRZĘBSKI LESZEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:23:12 00:23:17
61 449 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:23:18 00:23:20
62 309 CHAROWSKI MARCIN Stargard Szczeciński 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
63 475 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:23:23
64 544 KNAP CEZARY Szczecin 1968 M40 00:23:25 00:23:29
65 183 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M40 00:23:27 00:23:33
66 199 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:23:37
67 591 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna 1986 M20 00:23:28 00:23:40
68 574 KATRYCZ ZBIGNIEW ŚWIERCZYNA KS DRZENIARZ ŚWIERCZYNA 1963 M50 00:23:39 00:23:45
69 17 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
70 165 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:24:05 00:24:10
71 86 KLICZKA KAMIL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:24:07 00:24:11
72 254 HOŁUB PIOTR Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:24:05 00:24:13
73 93 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M20 00:24:06 00:24:16
74 133 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:24:19
75 478 KOSMACZEWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin JUDO TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:24:22
76 310 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:24:16 00:24:22
77 279 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce LKS "SPARTAKUS" PYRZYCE 1962 M50 00:24:17 00:24:24
78 158 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:24:24
79 50 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:24:20 00:24:25
80 396 KAPRAL RAFAŁ SZCZECIN NZ 1969 M40 00:24:23 00:24:26
81 30 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KU AZS ZUT SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:24:28 00:24:29
82 349 KUJAWSKI STEFAN Węgorzyno 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:24:31
83 588 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:33
84 230 LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1988 K20 00:24:30 00:24:36
85 211 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:24:33 00:24:37
86 578
451*
KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
87 333 KRASKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Szczecin BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1995 M16 00:24:43 00:24:45
88 312 KAPRAL ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1996 M16 00:24:48 00:24:48
89 496 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M20 00:24:33 00:24:50
90 289 BAŁAMĄCEK TOMASZ Rurzyca PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:52 00:24:58
91 446 NAWROCKI JACEK SZCZECIN 1965 M40 00:24:48 00:24:58
92 575 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:24:47 00:24:58
93 529 GŁĘBOCKI MARCIN Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1988 M20 00:24:38 00:24:58
94 347 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:24:47 00:24:59
95 468 MARCHEWKA JAKUB Chodzież 1986 M20 00:24:53 00:25:02
96 479 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:25:03
97 95 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:25:00 00:25:03
98 84 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:24:47 00:25:03
99 442 DROŹDZIŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:25:03
100 352 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1979 M30 00:24:41 00:25:04
101 127 SZELIŃSKI ADAM Szczecin BRAK 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:25:05
102 328 KROEHNKE ARTUR Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:24:59 00:25:05
103 493 WERESZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:24:51 00:25:06
104 258 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Osina WWW.WILCZYMSZAR.PL 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:25:08
105 369 MICHNOWICZ DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:24:57 00:25:10
106 330 WEISS CLAUDIA Szczecin KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1996 K16 00:25:16 00:25:16
107 422 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:25:19
108 313 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:25:18 00:25:23
109 567 MIELNIK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:25:20 00:25:27
110 201 OHL OLO Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1988 M20 00:25:33 00:25:33
111 389 BODYS MAREK Gryfino ZF KOLEKTYW 1981 M30 00:25:30 00:25:34
112 253 BRODOWIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:25 00:25:35
113 314 SOBECKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1996 M16 00:25:27 00:25:36
114 45 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M20 00:25:12 00:25:41
115 251 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ" TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:25:42
116 595 BORKOWSKI DANIEL RADOM 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:25:43
117 263 MOSKAL TOMASZ Chociwel QUZYN TEAM 1985 M20 00:25:18 00:25:44
118 428 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Tychowo - 1987 M20 00:25:39 00:25:48
119 431 CENIUCH ARKADIUSZ Police 1970 M40 00:25:40 00:25:50
120 104 PODPORSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1969 M40 00:25:51 00:25:51
121 308 DUDA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:25:42 00:25:52
122 380 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1985 M20 00:25:40 00:25:52
123 484 ŁYSEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:25:53
124 94 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:25:58 00:26:00
125 525 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:26:01
126 413 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:26:02
127 385 OŚCIAK ANDRZEJ Stargard SZWLA 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:26:03
128 362 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:25:58 00:26:05
129 159 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:26:08
130 206 KICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1990 K20 00:25:59 00:26:09
131 178 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:59 00:26:09
132 234 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1960 M50 00:25:57 00:26:12
133 228 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:26:15
134 590 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn 1987 M20 00:26:09 00:26:17
135 403 CZERNIAWSKI JERZY Szczecin KBA "JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM" 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:20
136 210 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:26:21
137 282 ZEGAN JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:26:14 00:26:22
138 388 MICHALIK WOJTEK Szczecin KBA "JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM" 1972 M40 00:26:01 00:26:25
139 547 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1978 K30 00:26:24 00:26:27
140 329 MAJEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:26:30
141 391 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia ŻÓŁWIK 1976 M30 00:26:30 00:26:36
142 128 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:26:32 00:26:37
143 136 JODEL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M30 00:26:39 00:26:39
144 22 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:26:36 00:26:42
145 573 GRACZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:26:43
146 434 DROBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Świnoujście DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1985 M20 00:26:40 00:26:48
147 188 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno SZCZECIN BIEGA 1970 M40 00:26:48 00:26:51
148 112 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:26:46 00:26:53
149 197 SZCZETYŃSKA KAROLINA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K20 00:26:47 00:26:54
150 269 GÓRNICKA JULIA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1980 K30 00:26:53 00:26:56
151 433 SZEFLER RADEK Szczecin 1976 M30 00:26:32 00:26:57
152 172 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:45 00:26:59
153 184 SADŁO ADRIAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:27:10
154 501 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:27:08 00:27:13
155 576 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin 1987 K20 00:26:48 00:27:15
156 416 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin 1979 K30 00:26:58 00:27:19
157 29 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:27:20
158 524 KARPINA MAREK Szczecin WIRTUALNI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:26:58 00:27:23
159 103 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:27:24 00:27:24
160 265 NIKEL MARCIN Szczecin AMATOR 1985 M20 00:27:27 00:27:27
161 288 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard SPIŻARNIA POGODNO 1962 M50 00:27:19 00:27:36
162 73 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca 1962 K50 00:27:33 00:27:43
163 477 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:38 00:27:46
164 74 MILLER AGNIESZKA Bogdaniec 1991 K20 00:27:41 00:27:50
165 217 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:27:44 00:28:07
166 598 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin DELF GRYFINO 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:28:08
167 79 ŁOCMAN DANIEL Szczecin MALSERWIS 1976 M30 00:27:51 00:28:09
168 88 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 K50 00:28:08 00:28:10
169 476 KAZIMIERSKA ZAJĄC ŻANETA WOLIN 1972 K40 00:27:40 00:28:10
170 102 ZIÓŁKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin :) 1973 K40 00:28:00 00:28:11
171 63 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1971 M40 00:27:42 00:28:13
172 137 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:27:48 00:28:16
173 264 DEMIASZKIEWICZ ARTUR Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:53 00:28:18
174 166 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:28:05 00:28:21
175 90 STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:28:22
176 87 GRUDZIECKA ULA szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:28:08 00:28:22
177 23 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M50 00:28:34 00:28:42
178 405 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:28:44
179 105 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:28:50
180 152 BŁOCHOWIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1949 M60 00:28:44 00:28:54
181 581 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:32 00:28:57
182 582 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:28:32 00:28:57
183 27 OGRODOWICZ JACEK Szczecin ALE ... O CO BIEGA ? 1964 M50 00:28:41 00:28:59
184 248 PANASIUK TOMASZ szczecin 5 PINŻ 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:29:00
185 144 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGSNIE 1970 K40 00:28:51 00:29:03
186 307 POŁOŃ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:28:35 00:29:06
187 262 KMIECIK MIROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN 1961 M50 00:28:45 00:29:10
188 583
420*
SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:28:48 00:29:11
189 374 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:01 00:29:13
190 458 SOWISZ ADA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1995 K16 00:29:10 00:29:21
191 170 SĘCZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:04 00:29:21
192 173 SĘCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1978 M30 00:29:04 00:29:21
193 319 NADOLNA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:29:24
194 565 ROJEWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M20 00:29:09 00:29:27
195 566 SAJ RADOSŁAW Kaczory 1987 M20 00:29:08 00:29:27
196 25 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin BUDOWNICZY 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:29:30
197 57 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:29:22 00:29:44
198 216 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:29:26 00:29:47
199 157 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:29:20 00:29:47
200 586 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 M20 00:29:30 00:29:49
201 268 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:29:40 00:29:54
202 335 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:29:51 00:30:02
203 237 MACKOWICZ ANETA SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:29:58 00:30:04
204 343 BIENIEK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin BRAK 1959 M50 00:30:08 00:30:08
205 450 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TAM 1978 M30 00:29:52 00:30:08
206 324 ZAWIŚLAK PIOTR Pęzino PĘZINO 1988 M20 00:30:10 00:30:10
207 599 OSSOWSKA-KREFT NATALIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:29:54 00:30:10
208 600 POTIECHIN PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:29:54 00:30:10
209 123 ŚWIRTA MAŁGORZATA Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1962 K50 00:29:55 00:30:12
210 568 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:29:55 00:30:15
211 267 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K30 00:30:12 00:30:19
212 31 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:29:51 00:30:19
213 521 DZIKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1984 M30 00:30:19 00:30:31
214 508 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław 1987 M20 00:30:18 00:30:31
215 244 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:30:16 00:30:31
216 189 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:30:16 00:30:34
217 376 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:30:37 00:30:40
218 205 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:30:23 00:30:40
219 587 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:30:42 00:30:47
220 261 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K40 00:30:36 00:30:55
221 294 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin J&E CONSULTING 1979 M30 00:31:01 00:31:01
222 223 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M40 00:31:02 00:31:02
223 68 PLENZLER JOANNA Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:31:02
224 546 JANISZEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1988 K20 00:30:48 00:31:04
225 139 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:30:46 00:31:05
226 169 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:30:39 00:31:05
227 452 PADEWSKA ADA Szczecin 1995 K16 00:31:04 00:31:16
228 549 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:31:03 00:31:27
229 163 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:31:12 00:31:29
230 592 POŁUKORD JOANNA Chojna 1992 K20 00:31:23 00:31:35
231 141 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:31:25 00:31:40
232 62 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M40 00:31:13 00:31:45
233 421 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 K30 00:31:33 00:31:51
234 35 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:31:32 00:31:51
235 41 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1979 K30 00:31:31 00:31:51
236 221 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1975 K30 00:31:34 00:31:52
237 346 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M30 00:31:34 00:31:56
238 100 WERDUCH EWA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:31:37 00:31:59
239 584 BOBAK NATALIA Szczecin SKAUT 1988 K20 00:31:37 00:32:02
240 167 SYNAK EWA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:32:10
241 200 KRÓLIKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:04 00:32:17
242 214 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 M30 00:32:04 00:32:17
243 408 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:32:31
244 114 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:32:11 00:32:31
245 186 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:32:12 00:32:37
246 474 STACHOWSKA ROKSANA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:32:07 00:32:37
247 116 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 00:32:21 00:32:42
248 382 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:32 00:32:44
249 589 BARSZCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:32:48 00:32:59
250 115 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:32:46 00:33:00
251 83 SADOWSKA BEATA szczecin 1968 K40 00:33:02 00:33:08
252 154 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:32:55 00:33:15
253 212 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M40 00:32:58 00:33:20
254 469 NAWROT JAN Szczecin 1953 M60 00:32:58 00:33:21
255 126 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN 1978 K30 00:32:53 00:33:24
256 52 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:33:26
257 207 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:33:29 00:33:29
258 601 WALERCZYK PIOTR KOŚCINO 1988 M20 00:33:17 00:33:31
259 318 SZWALEK JAN szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1950 M60 00:33:09 00:33:33
260 530 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 1966 K40 00:33:03 00:33:37
261 367 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:33:12 00:33:39
262 97 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 K40 00:33:19 00:33:41
263 208 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K40 00:33:34 00:33:51
264 302 GOŚCIŁO SYLWIA Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:33:34 00:34:02
265 301 GOŚCIŁO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:33:33 00:34:02
266 146 NEUBAUER MUNTOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:33:42 00:34:06
267 322 GŁOWACKI ZBIGNIEW Pęzino HOLSTAR 1988 M20 00:34:02 00:34:21
268 111 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:34:06 00:34:26
269 180 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K30 00:34:06 00:34:34
270 71 WOŹNIAK BARBARA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:07 00:34:35
271 44 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:34:29 00:34:46
272 482 ANTOŃ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:34:35 00:34:52
273 250 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ" TEAM 1976 K30 00:34:39 00:35:01
274 471 GORZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:38 00:35:01
275 82 ADAMKIEWICZ-KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:34:57 00:35:26
276 417 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:35:23 00:35:31
277 543 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:35:14 00:35:37
278 175 RYDZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Przecław 1973 M40 00:35:02 00:35:37
279 80 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K20 00:35:22 00:35:51
280 65 FEDOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:35:30 00:35:52
281 494 WÓJTOWICZ EDYTA Police KB DZIK 1972 K40 00:35:28 00:35:54
282 593 NYZIO MONIKA Szczecin 1987 K20 00:35:27 00:35:54
283 150 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn OSOM! RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:36:01 00:36:30
284 92 ZIENIUK BEATA Szczecin OSOM!RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:36:00 00:36:30
285 16 PIECZEK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:36:10 00:36:40
286 174 RYDZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Przecław 1973 K40 00:36:20 00:36:52
287 404 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:36:36 00:37:00
288 81 KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:37:03 00:37:32
289 198 SILICKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:37:01 00:37:32
290 379 SZULKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stargard szczeciński 1991 K20 00:37:11 00:37:38
291 196 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin 1980 K30 00:37:45 00:38:15
292 185 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:38:34 00:39:02
293 259 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:39:18 00:39:18
294 520 PAŁYS JUDYTA Stargard Szczeciński 1988 K20 00:39:14 00:39:28
295 522 MICHALEWICZ-DZIKOWSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:39:18 00:39:33
296 489 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1966 K40 00:39:57 00:40:29
297 53 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M60 00:39:59 00:40:31
298 602 MERDAŁO ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:40:34 00:40:48
299 255 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1982 K30 00:44:12 00:44:39
300 596 KWIATKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1963 K50 00:46:59 00:47:32
301 580 JANIALE ZOFIA GOLENIÓW 1953 K60 00:47:40 00:48:14
302 58 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin CALBUD-PRESTO 1956 K50 00:47:40 00:48:14
303 579 KROPIDŁOWSKI FLORIAN Police ÓSEMKA POLICE 1935 M60 00:51:12 00:51:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni