z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:27 00:16:28
2 786 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark LKS WEL LIDZBARK 1983 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
3 697 ŻOŁNOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
4 758 DACKA PATRYK Szczecin Antek i Agatka 1988 M20 00:18:05 00:18:05
5 789 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin STRAŻ MIEJSKA SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:18:14 00:18:15
6 796 RUDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1999 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
7 26 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin CYKLOPENTANOPERHYDROFENANTREN 1983 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
8 43 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:18:49 00:18:50
9 299 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:55 00:18:55
10 79 ZWIĄZEK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
11 3 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL TEAM POLICE 1962 M50 00:19:02 00:19:03
12 520 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK Team Gorzów 1976 M30 00:19:09 00:19:10
13 657 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WASZCZUK TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:12 00:19:13
14 797 JANICKI JAROSLAW gryfino HERMES GRYFINO 1966 M40 00:19:15 00:19:15
15 327 KLIMKOWSKI SZYMON Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 00:19:15 00:19:16
16 747 STĘPIEŃ KAMIL Świnoujście TRIATHLON TEAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE 1984 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
17 333 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
18 402 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
19 685 SZYCH ROBERT SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:19:28 00:19:29
20 752 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
21 124 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
22 10 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:49 00:19:50
23 405 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
24 65 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
25 792 JARECKI RYSZARD Nowogard Nowogard 1966 M40 00:19:51 00:19:53
26 366 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:55
27 160 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
28 339 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:20:04 00:20:07
29 171 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 00:20:15 00:20:18
30 166 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:20:20 00:20:22
31 325 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:24 00:20:25
32 32 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
33 13 MIŃCZUK ALICJA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1997 K16 00:20:25 00:20:29
34 604 ONYSK JAKUB Szczecin HIGHGATE HARRIERS 1996 M16 00:20:33 00:20:34
35 646 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów FOOTBALL CLUB AGA 1970 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
36 481 RĘCŁAWOWICZ ARTUR Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
37 603 KISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
38 554 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
39 478 JARZYNA RYSZARD stargard szczec SZWLA STARGARD 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
40 120 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:52
41 451 WESTFAL JACEK Szczecin IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:20:52
42 103 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
43 430 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:21:05
44 152 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
45 569 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
46 22 PIECHOCKI JACEK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:12
47 372 PANASIUK KRZYSZTOF Stargard 1981 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
48 235 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:21:18 00:21:23
49 182 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
50 598 WINIARCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
51 239 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:41
52 11 ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K30 00:21:27 00:21:29
53 723 NOWAKOWSKI AREK szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:31
54 354 GLOCKO WOJCIECH Szczecin Parkrun Szczecin 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
55 309 MICHAŁOWSKI JAN Gryfino KB.HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:29 00:21:34
56 306 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:22:02
57 340 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 M20 00:21:38 00:21:42
58 433 JÓZEFOWICZ RADEK Gryfice KB BRONX 1987 M20 00:21:38 00:21:44
59 584 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:22:11
60 785 ZAMULA PAWEL szczecin struS kijewo 1974 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
61 653 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin ProTOUR Racing Team 1992 M20 00:21:50 00:21:56
62 127 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
63 168 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:52 00:21:55
64 679 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
65 47 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:58 00:22:00
66 493 WOŹNIAK MAREK Szczecin MAKADOMA BŁYSKAWICA 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:37
67 48 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:06
68 788 KOTERAS ALEKSANDRA Police ÓSEMKA POLICE 1989 K20 00:22:04 00:22:09
69 696 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20 00:22:07 00:22:38
70 396 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:22:11 00:22:13
71 468 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna BIG&TEAM CHOJNA 1993 K20 00:22:13 00:22:16
72 709 TELATYŃSKA SYLWIA Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1977 K30 00:22:16 00:22:20
73 173 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:22:17 00:22:22
74 165 WOŁOWICZ WOJTEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:22:19 00:22:25
75 809 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1970 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
76 799 KELAR ŁUKASZ wolin OSOM RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:21 00:22:24
77 605 WALTROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:23:28
78 736 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:22:56
79 699 CHAROWSKI MARCIN Stargard Szczeciński 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:22:32
80 293 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:23:02
81 494 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:23:08
82 334 BŁASZCZYK PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:22:37 00:23:11
83 702 STASIAK REMIGIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1988 M20 00:22:43 00:22:48
84 511 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin VEGE RUNNERS 1998 M16 00:22:47 00:23:55
85 332 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin Toucan Team 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:23:23
86 140 SZEFLER RADEK Szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:29
87 236 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:22:56 00:23:30
88 336 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:22:56 00:22:59
89 62 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Tychowo - 1987 M20 00:23:01 00:23:04
90 683 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:23:02 00:23:33
91 34 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:23:44
92 314 HEJMAN DAMIAN Szczecin RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1988 M20 00:23:12 00:23:43
93 222 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:13 00:23:20
94 348 CZEKURŁĄN JACEK szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:23:48
95 292 KAPRAL RAFAŁ SZCZECIN NZ 1969 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
96 422 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:18
97 624 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:22
98 110 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:16 00:23:21
99 151 PODPORSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:23:21 00:23:55
100 589 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:23:51
101 668 WÓJCIGA WERONIKA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:23:21 00:24:25
102 100 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KK WIND SOLUTIONS 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:59
103 675 SZYMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:24:05
104 524 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:38 00:24:12
105 472 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:23:40 00:24:12
106 776 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:23:40 00:24:12
107 534 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin NIEBUSZEWO 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:45
108 629 SZYMANOWSKI KAROL szczecin WOJSKO POLSKIE 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:24:15
109 36 ROLLA DORIAN Warzymice 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
110 38 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:24:21
111 805
784*
DZIETCZYK KAMIL Choszczno JW174 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:24:17
112 24 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:24:20
113 753 SZAŁEK RAFAŁ szczecin Dawcy 1976 M30 00:00:00 00:00:00
114 83 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 00:23:52 00:23:56
115 745 SIWEK PIOTR maszewo 1980 M30 00:23:52 00:25:01
116 163 GANCARZ PIOTR Szczecin 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:56
117 420 MYSZAK TOMASZ Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 M20 00:23:56 00:24:34
118 68 JASTRZĘBSKI LESZEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:25:03
119 132 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:25:13
120 82 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M20 00:24:03 00:25:06
121 712 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:24:04 00:24:40
122 583 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:24:39
123 625 GAŁAMAGA RADOSŁAW Police KB DZIK 1978 M30 00:24:07 00:24:42
124 721 NUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1961 M50 00:24:09 00:24:42
125 320 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:25:14
126 750 WĘGIER WOJCIECH Chojna 1994 M20 00:24:11 00:24:48
127 556 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:24:12 00:25:18
128 775 DRĄŻEK MACIEJ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:24:13 00:25:18
129 810 RELIGA KONRAD CZOLENIÓW 1999 M16 00:24:14 00:25:24
130 415 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD SKL Stargard 1987 M20 00:24:16 00:24:52
131 573 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:24:18 00:24:49
132 440 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 00:24:18 00:24:51
133 782 SKRZYMOWSKI IGOR SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:24:19 00:24:51
134 698 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:24:22 00:25:01
135 410 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin Haalo.pl 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:25:26
136 89 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:24:26 00:25:29
137 489 TUZIMEK PIOTR SZCZECIN KM PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:25:09
138 369 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:32 00:25:06
139 307 LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1988 K20 00:24:32 00:25:05
140 677 CHARLEJ IRENEUSZ Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:24:35 00:25:11
141 230 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:25:10
142 492 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:24:39 00:25:53
143 20 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M20 00:24:41 00:25:51
144 450 MAZUREK ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:25:19
145 129 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:28:21
146 551 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:25:22
147 670 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:24:49 00:25:24
148 191 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:25:27
149 741 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:25:57
150 814 SZYŁOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin TymTriTeam 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:55
151 209 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:28
152 439 MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1978 K30 00:24:52 00:26:02
153 549 RELIGA DARIUSZ Goleniów ARKUSZ 1966 M40 00:24:55 00:26:04
154 701 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 00:24:55 00:25:25
155 793 PROŚCIŃSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:25:12
156 580 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:08 00:27:22
157 536 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1959 M50 00:25:09 00:25:43
158 330 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:25:47
159 231 JANECZEK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:25:56
160 442 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia ŻÓŁWIK 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:26:25
161 179 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M40 00:25:19 00:25:54
162 631 RZEPKOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:26:21
163 773 WOŹNIAK DOMINIK Żydowo 1996 M16 00:25:19 00:25:54
164 134 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:25:53
165 33 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:25:22 00:25:27
166 795 JUREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:26:34
167 516 KACZOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Szczecin 109 SZPITAL WOJSKOWY 1970 M40 00:25:25 00:26:32
168 643 STANGER BARTŁOMIEJ Białogard DBK KOSZALIN 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:26:43
169 125 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:27 00:26:32
170 518 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW Kołobrzeg 1985 M30 00:25:28 00:26:37
171 734 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:26:57
172 59 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:33 00:25:39
173 45 DZIEWIERSKI JACEK Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:27:41
174 150 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:25:37 00:26:40
175 240 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:25:37 00:26:46
176 614 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:25:37 00:26:41
177 335 BEBKO DANIEL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:25:37 00:26:12
178 278 GIEC ANNA szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:25:37 00:26:16
179 53 PLEBAN-TRITT ANDRZEJ Karwowo 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:26:48
180 438 DROBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Świnoujście DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:26:44
181 331 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1975 K40 00:25:39 00:26:12
182 632 MAJZEL TOMASZ szczecin SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:25:40 00:26:51
183 445 KACPRZAK SEWERYN Goleniów 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:26:54
184 630 DABKOWSKI KRISS szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:42 00:25:48
185 600 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ szczecin BIEGAJ ZDROWO 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:26:53
186 634 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:48 00:26:55
187 189 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M40 00:25:48 00:27:02
188 304 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:25:48 00:26:58
189 414 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin derMMed 1992 M20 00:25:48 00:26:28
190 461 WALTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1981 K30 00:25:49 00:26:52
191 158 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:52 00:26:26
192 707 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M60 00:26:01 00:26:33
193 351 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:28:28
194 394 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:27:09
195 609 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:26:06 00:27:30
196 342 POŁUKORD JOANNA Chojna CHOJNA 1992 K20 00:26:08 00:27:12
197 672 ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin AMBERDOG 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:27:19
198 411 ŚLIPSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1986 M20 00:26:08 00:27:23
199 780 KAŹMIERSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:26:09 00:28:37
200 560 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:27:37
201 159 DZIKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:27:21
202 367 PŁYTNIK STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1966 M40 00:26:20 00:26:55
203 123 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 K50 00:26:20 00:27:25
204 766 ZAREMBA PIOTR Radziszewo 1968 M40 00:26:22 00:27:02
205 359 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:26:24 00:27:35
206 783 STASIENIUK PAULINA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:26:26 00:26:57
207 503 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński Nie Bądź Jak Twój Stary! 1990 M20 00:26:27 00:28:42
208 326 BĄDŹWOL KRZYSZTOF Kalisz Pomorski RUNMORS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:27:56
209 617 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:27:41
210 484 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:34 00:27:38
211 459 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:27:52
212 774 SALAMON DANIEL Szczecin 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:28:57
213 298 OŚCIAK ANDRZEJ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:27:51
214 210 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca Rozbiegany Goleniów 1962 K50 00:26:41 00:27:48
215 645 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1965 M50 00:26:41 00:27:58
216 682 SZARAWAGA JACEK Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:43 00:27:23
217 279 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:47 00:28:05
218 294 PALICKI PIOTR Szczecin NYHA IV 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:29:41
219 724 STOLTMANN RYSZARD Mierzyn 1949 M60 00:26:54 00:28:12
220 259 PIETRASIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:27:00 00:28:09
221 350 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K20 00:27:01 00:27:39
222 798 SNOCHOWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin DINOTEAM 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:27:04
223 143 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1968 M40 00:27:02 00:29:14
224 69 SANKOWSKI HENRYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:27:03 00:28:15
225 535 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:27:06 00:28:11
226 485 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:27:06 00:28:27
227 423 MADRAK ANNA Police 1976 K30 00:27:10 00:28:25
228 97 GŁUSZYK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE/ HEROES TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:11 00:28:30
229 735 SELIGA PIOTR Mirosławiec 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:28:38
230 176 BIAŁOWOLSKA MARZENA szczecin 1978 K30 00:27:12 00:28:31
231 667 KOSSEK MONIKA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:27:14 00:28:27
232 361 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN FUNDACJA DZIKA OSTOJA 1959 M50 00:27:15 00:28:35
233 687 GŁUSZKO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:28:34
234 280 GANCARCZYK JACEK Warzymice 1972 M40 00:27:18 00:28:22
235 76 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:27:19 00:27:56
236 266 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin Tucan Team 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:28:00
237 262 MACHOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:23 00:29:33
238 635 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M50 00:27:27 00:28:33
239 186 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:27:29 00:28:32
240 462 BARNIK ARTUR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:30 00:28:42
241 205 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M40 00:27:31 00:28:44
242 759 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:27:34 00:28:12
243 66 PANASIUK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:27:35 00:28:44
244 749 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOPAŃSKIEGO 1985 M30 00:27:35 00:29:46
245 681 WENZ MACIEJ szczecin 1990 M20 00:27:36 00:28:42
246 51 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo Dobry Team ECOPOL 1978 M30 00:27:39 00:28:41
247 178 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGSNIE 1970 K40 00:27:43 00:28:46
248 611 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:43 00:30:12
249 802 PĘCHERZYK GRZEGORZ SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:27:46 00:27:50
250 808 NADKAŃSKI ANDRZEJ HERMES GRYFINO 1955 M60 00:27:48 00:29:00
251 381 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WWW.LILLET.PL 1982 M30 00:27:48 00:28:21
252 568 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETGORZOW 1971 M40 00:27:49 00:29:05
253 576 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:27:49 00:28:21
254 812 WEISS CLAUDIA Szczecin KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1996 K16 00:27:49 00:28:20
255 637 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:29:06
256 444 KOŁBAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:54 00:29:17
257 252 OKONEK KAZIMIERZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1949 M60 00:27:55 00:30:13
258 550 PRZEPIÓRA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:27:56 00:29:16
259 111 ZIÓŁKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin :) 1973 K40 00:27:57 00:29:02
260 506 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:28:00 00:29:07
261 180 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:28:04 00:29:31
262 200 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:28:04 00:29:10
263 248 ANTONIAK MONIKA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:28:08 00:29:14
264 234 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:28:08 00:29:23
265 756 ELJASZ KAROL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:12 00:30:22
266 311 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M40 00:28:12 00:29:27
267 740 MATELA RYSZARD Nowogard 1977 M30 00:28:13 00:29:41
268 254 BŁOCHOWIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 M50 00:28:14 00:30:36
269 344 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1974 M40 00:28:16 00:30:37
270 206 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:28:17 00:29:38
271 757 MICHALAK JAKUB SZCZECIN SZKW 1970 M40 00:28:17 00:29:45
272 324 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:28:19 00:28:58
273 40 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:22 00:29:34
274 220 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:24 00:29:33
275 104 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:28:24 00:29:46
276 651 SZYMANOWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DBK KOSZALIN 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:29:43
277 175 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:28:28 00:29:30
278 122 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 K30 00:28:28 00:29:47
279 622 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:31 00:29:45
280 114 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:28:32 00:29:55
281 777 MAZUREK DOROTA Drezdenko 1994 K20 00:28:33 00:30:41
282 54 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:29:43
283 703 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1968 M40 00:28:35 00:30:44
284 199 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:28:38 00:29:49
285 578 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1993 K20 00:28:40 00:30:49
286 21 WRONA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:29:51
287 385 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:28:43 00:30:56
288 380 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:28:44 00:31:00
289 644 BICZ JAKUB Koszalin DBK KOSZALIN 1991 M20 00:28:46 00:30:03
290 63 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:28:46 00:30:10
291 318 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:28:49 00:30:08
292 713 BIELAŃSKI MIROSŁAW Stargard Szczeciński 1960 M50 00:28:51 00:30:58
293 399 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:54 00:31:08
294 384 ANDRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:55 00:31:09
295 29 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1971 M40 00:28:55 00:29:57
296 60 URBAN JOANNA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 00:28:55 00:31:07
297 787 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:28:56 00:31:08
298 281 PANEK ALICJA Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1982 K30 00:28:57 00:30:20
299 708 SOROKA-KŁADZIAK DANUTA SZCZECIN IRON INSANE 1983 K30 00:28:57 00:30:03
300 27 ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA choszczno CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1976 K30 00:28:58 00:30:06
301 818
826*
PATRAK ANNA Stargard 1979 K30 00:29:01 00:29:38
302 642 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:30:15
303 188 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:29:02 00:30:16
304 570 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:29:03 00:30:25
305 652 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:29:03 00:30:22
306 694 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin Grupa Szczecin - Bukowo 1955 M60 00:29:07 00:29:43
307 58 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:31:18
308 571 ŁADZIAK MAREK SZCZECIN IRON INSANE 1970 M40 00:29:08 00:30:15
309 490 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:29:13 00:30:39
310 447 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:29:13 00:30:32
311 401 KUPCZYŃSKI MAREK Barlinek BARTEK TEAM 1969 M40 00:29:18 00:30:25
312 504 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:20 00:30:37
313 547 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:20 00:31:34
314 317 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:30:26
315 242 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:22 00:30:40
316 64 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1979 K30 00:29:25 00:30:27
317 669 BAJER JAKUB Police 1983 M30 00:29:27 00:31:48
318 779 ALEKSANDER IRENEUSZ SZCZECIN FIZJOALEX 1950 M60 00:29:28 00:30:55
319 35 ROMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1977 M30 00:29:31 00:30:42
320 621 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1962 M50 00:29:33 00:30:46
321 501 WAWRZYNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:30:59
322 479 FALKOWSKI JACEK Bobrówko 1971 M40 00:29:36 00:30:59
323 328 BĄDŹWOL MAGDALENA Kalisz Pomorski RUNMORS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI 1985 K30 00:29:41 00:31:07
324 557 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:29:43 00:31:01
325 289 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje Gryfus i Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij Team 1979 K30 00:29:44 00:31:06
326 267 WERESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Przecław 12 BZ 1974 M40 00:29:44 00:32:22
327 432 POKRZYWIŃSKA MARTA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 00:29:47 00:31:02
328 113 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:31:11
329 208 KOTYNIA KATARZYNA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1981 K30 00:29:51 00:32:15
330 764 SZYDŁOWSKA ALINA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:31:13
331 762 KUCHARSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:30:01 00:31:25
332 315 BEJGER KAROLINA Szczecin R3B.PL 1984 K30 00:30:04 00:32:20
333 296 ŁUKASZCZUK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:30:04 00:32:18
334 530 SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:19 00:32:36
335 458 STUDNIAREK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:30:19 00:31:27
336 17 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:30:20 00:32:43
337 491 BERNER ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:21 00:31:32
338 365 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:24 00:31:43
339 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:30:26 00:32:42
340 181 WALENT MARTA Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN/ TDP 1989 K20 00:30:29 00:31:38
341 743 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin BODAIKAN 1973 M40 00:30:32 00:33:03
342 437 PIETKIEWICZ MAKSYMILIAN Stargard 1990 M20 00:30:35 00:31:40
343 377 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:30:37 00:31:59
344 392 WIECZORKIEWICZ DANIEL Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1981 M30 00:30:42 00:32:53
345 193 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:30:47 00:32:54
346 443 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:30:48 00:32:58
347 496 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:32:59
348 467 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice Stargard.Ja się na ścigam 1985 M30 00:30:53 00:31:57
349 742 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:30:54 00:33:05
350 390 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:33:07
351 355 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:30:57 00:33:17
352 162 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:58 00:33:09
353 770 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORN BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:30:59 00:33:44
354 133 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:33:33
355 469 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI SZWLA STARGARD 1946 M60 00:31:05 00:33:16
356 639 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M40 00:31:05 00:33:18
357 567 ŻARKOWSKA DOMINIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:31:11 00:33:33
358 763 BUCZEK JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:31:12 00:32:28
359 323 KIESTRZYN MARCIN Kobylanka PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:31:16 00:34:02
360 77 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:31:18 00:32:37
361 419 ZDONEK MARTA szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K20 00:31:22 00:33:30
362 119 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K40 00:31:23 00:33:38
363 748 SZYMANSKA DANUTA szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:24 00:33:44
364 96 STRZELEC KONRAD Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:31:25 00:33:49
365 460 ŻAK PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1985 M30 00:31:30 00:33:49
366 815 WESZNER MARCIN SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:31:38 00:34:06
367 552 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:32:55
368 117 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:31:44 00:32:57
369 228 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1971 M40 00:31:45 00:34:09
370 521 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:51 00:34:07
371 522 DOBROWOLSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:34:08
372 218 KEMPISTY ALICJA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:02 00:33:09
373 154 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:32:08 00:34:35
374 172 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:32:09 00:34:35
375 761 KARCZMARCZYK ELIZA szczecin FREEDOM 1979 K30 00:32:10 00:33:34
376 265 SZULKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stargard szczeciński 1991 K20 00:32:17 00:34:32
377 55 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 00:32:18 00:34:31
378 817 LESIECKA ŁUCJA SZCZECIN 1964 K50 00:32:22 00:34:31
379 107 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:32:23 00:33:36
380 277 MOKRZYŃSKA - ŁUKASZCZUK MARTA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:25 00:34:39
381 768 MULKOWSKA BARBARA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:34 00:33:49
382 312 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:38 00:34:01
383 429 DERLETA ALICJA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:32:39 00:34:00
384 80 SPRADA JOANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:32:39 00:34:01
385 322 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 00:32:39 00:34:00
386 85 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 K40 00:32:39 00:34:01
387 121 CNOTLIWY MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:32:43 00:34:07
388 545 KRÓLIKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:50 00:35:07
389 794 SZWIŁEK BOGUSŁAWA SZCZECIN 1962 K50 00:32:52 00:35:23
390 237 WIERSZYCKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1972 K40 00:32:53 00:34:13
391 769 CZYŻEWSKA IRENA szczecin 1961 K50 00:32:55 00:34:11
392 416 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1982 K30 00:33:05 00:35:32
393 25 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:33:06 00:35:31
394 226 ORSZULAK PATRYCJA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:33:07 00:35:24
395 781 KALETKA STANISŁAW GRYFINO 1955 M60 00:33:14 00:35:51
396 526 TATOŃ KAMILA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:33:19 00:35:54
397 217 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:20 00:34:28
398 194 STASIAK IWONA szczecin 1978 K30 00:33:21 00:35:30
399 680 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:33:24 00:34:45
400 767 OBERTOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin OBERTUS TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:28 00:33:31
401 505 WALKIEWICZ-ZDULSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:28 00:35:56
402 202 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:33:29 00:34:48
403 238 MICHALSKA ANNA Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:34 00:35:42
404 465 KARPAŁA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:39 00:35:53
405 56 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:33:40 00:36:00
406 57 SZULC KATARZYNA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K20 00:33:40 00:36:01
407 195 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:33:40 00:35:48
408 586 CHRZANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:33:40 00:35:49
409 161 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin Irone Insane 1980 M30 00:33:42 00:35:56
410 164 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:33:56 00:35:22
411 93 NAWROT JAN Szczecin Wars 1953 M60 00:34:02 00:36:19
412 510 KOSY ŁUKASZ szczecin 1976 M30 00:34:08 00:35:21
413 157 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:34:09 00:35:29
414 760 BALCERAK MAREK Kobylanka 1965 M50 00:34:12 00:36:50
415 263 GŁAZEK SEWERYN szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:34:15 00:35:35
416 177 ZIENIUK BEATA Szczecin OSOM!RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:26 00:36:57
417 148 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M30 00:34:28 00:36:49
418 772 SOBUŚ JACEK szczecin JESTESMYFAJNI.PL 1984 M30 00:34:30 00:36:50
419 528 WOLSKA KAMILA Stargard Szczeciński WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:34:35 00:37:02
420 184 KURASIŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:34:36 00:37:07
421 471 SZUT KATARZYNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:34:37 00:36:47
422 39 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin OSOM RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:34:37 00:37:06
423 666 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1973 K40 00:34:42 00:37:00
424 665 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1978 K30 00:34:43 00:37:00
425 368 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN MOTO SKLEP U BOGDANA 1979 M30 00:34:43 00:36:51
426 223 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:34:45 00:36:55
427 221 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1987 M20 00:34:56 00:37:24
428 72 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 K40 00:35:16 00:37:39
429 379 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:35:23 00:37:41
430 434 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:35:28 00:38:00
431 509 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K40 00:35:29 00:38:06
432 245 WICHUCKA MAŁGORZATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1979 K30 00:35:30 00:36:37
433 86 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 00:35:33 00:36:57
434 201 SÓJKA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1984 M30 00:35:35 00:38:10
435 729 KUŹMICZ TOMASZ Dołuje GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:50 00:37:13
436 250 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:35:54 00:38:12
437 455 POKUSA ANETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 K40 00:36:29 00:38:52
438 258 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin DLA DILIPA IMAGNIESZKI 1981 M30 00:36:36 00:39:14
439 507 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1981 M30 00:36:39 00:37:44
440 30 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA Police SKB DZIK 1976 K30 00:36:43 00:39:08
441 807 MERDAŁA ALEKSANDRA SZCZECIN M&M 1988 K20 00:36:43 00:39:08
442 409 MASZCZYKOWSKA AGATA Szczecin HKS SKAUT 1988 K20 00:36:47 00:39:23
443 352 CIERPISZEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT 1983 M30 00:36:47 00:39:23
444 196 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:37:17 00:39:48
445 92 WELENS ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:37:19 00:39:49
446 145 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1966 K40 00:37:21 00:40:01
447 109 JANKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1989 K20 00:37:44 00:40:04
448 466 MARMURA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczecinski 1987 K20 00:37:51 00:38:54
449 197 DULNA MONIKA Szczecin DULNY FOTO 1977 K30 00:37:58 00:40:26
450 15 DULNY JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN DULNY FOTO 1974 M40 00:38:00 00:40:28
451 561 KANCERSKA URSZULA Szczecin 1965 K50 00:38:39 00:41:21
452 664 WÓJTOWICZ EDYTA Police KB DZIK 1972 K40 00:38:41 00:41:07
453 626 GAŁAMAGA SYLWIA Police KB DZIK POLICE 1981 K30 00:38:42 00:41:08
454 388 TYMUL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:38:42 00:41:14
455 44 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:38:48 00:41:06
456 337 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K30 00:38:50 00:41:22
457 153 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K30 00:38:50 00:41:21
458 213 KOPAŃSKA MARIA szczecin 1987 K20 00:39:04 00:41:13
459 232 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:39:16 00:40:38
460 247 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:39:24 00:40:46
461 18 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin UNICREDIT BUSINESS INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS 1985 K30 00:39:30 00:41:43
462 371 SKRZYPCZAK MARTA Szczecin RUNEXPERT LEJDIS 1977 K30 00:39:45 00:42:12
463 404 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:39:45 00:42:12
464 754 PALIWODA KASIA MIERZYN EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM 1975 K40 00:40:12 00:42:51
465 800
791*
KAWECKA ANGELIKA Witkowo Drugie 1983 K30 00:40:14 00:42:51
466 102 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M60 00:41:55 00:44:36
467 801 PIĄTEK WŁADYSŁAWA STARGARD 1958 K50 00:47:54 00:50:32
468 212 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:48:24 00:51:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni