Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 473 GROBERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:19:11 00:19:12
2 328 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:19:38 00:19:39
3 484 ADAMSKI DANIEL Szczecin FITNESS POINT 1999 M16 00:19:50 00:19:51
4 1403 BIENIEK KAMIL Police STOP WYCINCE DRZEW 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:02
5 338 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:09
6 535 DACKA PATRYK Szczecin Antek i Agatka 1988 M20 00:20:16 00:20:17
7 499 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:20:18 00:20:20
8 240 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
9 1007 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:20:36 00:20:37
10 423 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
11 247 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:50
12 424 PANKRATOW JAKUB Mieszkowice MKL SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:20:58 00:20:59
13 188 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:21:08
14 222 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:17 00:21:19
15 1392 HEYDEMANN PETER Sassnitz TSV BINZ 27 E.V. 1968 M40 00:21:36 00:21:37
16 506 KOWALCZYK ALAN Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1995 M20 00:21:38 00:21:40
17 576 BORYSIUK ARKADIUSZ Kamień Pomorski KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:21:43
18 329 SIP TOMASZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:46
19 1088 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:21:45 00:21:46
20 143 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:50
21 1025 MURAWSKI KUBA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1999 M16 00:21:53 00:21:54
22 1009 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:21:58 00:21:59
23 619 PETERSBURSKI KRYSTIAN Mierzyn MKL SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:22:03 00:22:06
24 1155 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin MY 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
25 1140 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:05 00:22:08
26 606 PIGŁOWSKI DAWID Santocko TEAM GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:09
27 1223 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:22:07 00:22:10
28 344 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
29 398 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M40 00:22:12 00:22:15
30 94 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:17
31 573 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:18 00:22:20
32 1194 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:22:24 00:22:27
33 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin ZABIEGANA PARA 1992 K20 00:22:37 00:22:38
34 1418 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BIEGAM DLA POLI 1986 M30 00:22:39 00:22:42
35 1182 PIĄTKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
36 1316 UGOREK JAROSŁAW Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:52
37 24 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:22:56
38 68 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:22:53 00:22:57
39 348 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:22:58 00:23:00
40 1323 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:22:57 00:23:01
41 609 MICHAŁUSZKO BARTŁOMIEJ Nowogard NOWOGARD 1984 M30 00:22:57 00:23:03
42 477 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 2001 K16 00:23:07 00:23:10
43 1264 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin LUBIE TO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:12
44 390 DENKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:23:16
45 1245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:23:19
46 54 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 00:23:18 00:23:20
47 12 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 K20 00:23:19 00:23:20
48 138 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:23:24
49 134 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:23:22 00:23:25
50 1031 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police SKODA PEHAMOT 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:23:27
51 538 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1997 M20 00:22:00 00:23:34
52 1302 LANCMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:22:14 00:23:46
53 452 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:23:28
54 178 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1998 M16 00:23:26 00:23:30
55 676 GORDON ERYK SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCECINIE 2000 M16 00:23:34 00:23:38
56 1114 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin KrępsKO 1992 M20 00:23:35 00:23:40
57 1035 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:25:22
58 1362 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:23:55
59 163 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:23:48
60 472 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1971 M40 00:23:53 00:23:56
61 414 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:23:53 00:23:54
62 1413 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:25:34
63 680 MATEJSKI MAREK SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:25:28
64 397 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M50 00:23:54 00:23:58
65 40 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1965 M50 00:23:55 00:23:57
66 33 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:25:30
67 257 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1986 M30 00:23:59 00:25:32
68 475 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police Wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:24:04
69 1167 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:25:41
70 250 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:06 00:24:09
71 1097 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners 1977 M40 00:24:08 00:25:43
72 480 MASZTALER TOMASZ Warzymice 1988 M20 00:24:12 00:25:46
73 235 WEŁNA TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:24:16 00:25:51
74 482 KRAKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:24:23
75 599 JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 2001 M16 00:24:20 00:24:21
76 1022 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:24:21 00:24:24
77 261 SZUBERT BOŻENA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:24:21 00:24:27
78 530 TRYTEK MACIEJ Węgorzyno SKLEPKOLEKCJONER.PL 1989 M20 00:24:28 00:24:31
79 336 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:24:35
80 306 SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Trzebiatów AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:24:34
81 622 ZAREMBA MAREK Mierzyn IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1981 M30 00:24:36 00:26:09
82 1026 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:26:10
83 1071 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:26:13
84 405 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:24:39 00:24:44
85 605 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:26:20
86 198 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin BIKE TEAM ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 M40 00:24:41 00:24:45
87 1421 SZMAGAJ MARCIN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1969 M40 00:24:43 00:24:49
88 519 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:24:47 00:24:51
89 462 PIECHOWIAK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:24:54 00:26:27
90 673 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin CUBICA RACING TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:24:59
91 1002 LATUSZEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:24:55 00:24:59
92 285 HRYNIEWICZ JACEK Szczecin KONGSBERG MARITIME 1988 M20 00:25:03 00:26:43
93 1227 GAŁASZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:25:04 00:26:46
94 1222 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:25:13
95 381 KRAWCZYK MATEUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:25:08 00:26:43
96 1241 WAŁOWSKI DAWID szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:26:49
97 63 GŁADKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bezrzecze BEZRZECZE 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:26:42
98 352 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:26:50
99 364 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
100 1131 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:25:14 00:26:53
101 1263 CEBULA KAROL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:23
102 357 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K30 00:25:17 00:25:21
103 289 TABĘCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
104 149 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:25:21 00:26:56
105 1388 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin DELF GRYFINO 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:26:58
106 494 ŚMIEJA BARTOSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:25:23 00:26:58
107 173 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:27:01
108 1217 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:25:24 00:25:31
109 253 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn MORYŃ 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:05
110 51 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:25:31
111 1096 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:25:33
112 437 CZARNECKI DANIEL Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:25:33
113 678 ORZECHOWSKI JAKUB Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1989 M20 00:25:32 00:27:14
114 1408 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:34 00:27:10
115 87 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:27:08
116 9 ROMEJ ELŻBIETA Łobez ŁKB TRUCHT 1964 K50 00:25:37 00:25:40
117 593 MISARKO ARKADIUSZ Nowogard 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:25:46
118 1185 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:25:42 00:25:48
119 1099 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin MIESZKOWICE 1991 M20 00:25:43 00:25:50
120 346 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1997 M20 00:25:45 00:27:20
121 98 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:25:47 00:25:52
122 245 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1996 K20 00:25:48 00:27:23
123 161 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:27:26
124 516 KUSTRA TOMASZ Stargard KERMI POLSKA 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:25:55
125 402 KALINOWSKI DANIEL Dolice 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:25:58
126 286 SAWICKI KAMIL Kliniska Wielkie - 1984 M30 00:25:54 00:26:00
127 268 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:27:34
128 1023 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 2000 K16 00:26:02 00:26:06
129 1045 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:26:09
130 141 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:26:04 00:27:37
131 202 ZACHCIAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1997 K20 00:26:05 00:27:37
132 191 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:26:05 00:27:39
133 145 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 00:26:05 00:27:38
134 1010 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:27:43
135 1349 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:26:08 00:27:46
136 1298 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:27:50
137 1414 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:27:43
138 22 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:10 00:27:47
139 558 MALISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:26:11 00:27:50
140 1188 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:31:00
141 1397 JARUZEL ROBERT Stargard SZWLA 1976 M40 00:26:12 00:26:19
142 1382 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1956 M60 00:26:15 00:26:20
143 217 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:21 00:26:28
144 456 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:27:58
145 57 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:26:23 00:27:57
146 1329 HANDKE JAN Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:23 00:28:01
147 1029 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin NIEDZIELNI BIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:26:27 00:28:02
148 91 LINKE RAFAŁ Szczecin SKB DZIK 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:28:05
149 255 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:28:02
150 517 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:26:29 00:29:32
151 1288 JARUZEL EWA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1976 K40 00:26:29 00:26:34
152 290 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:26:36
153 435 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:26:32 00:26:38
154 1001 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:26:34 00:28:10
155 1409 MUCHA RAFAŁ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:29:37
156 501 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:35 00:28:11
157 478 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 00:26:36 00:28:13
158 77 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M50 00:26:39 00:26:52
159 382 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1994 M20 00:26:41 00:28:15
160 422 KOŁOMAŃSKI HUBERT Szczecin SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:42 00:30:00
161 44 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:26:43 00:28:22
162 259 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZS8 SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:26:46 00:28:20
163 665 POKORA SEBASTIAN Szczecin ME HANDSOME 1990 M20 00:26:50 00:30:07
164 1209 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:26:50 00:26:51
165 225 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:26:51 00:26:58
166 466 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Bezrzecze 1987 M30 00:26:53 00:28:29
167 1059 RYCHŁOWSKI PIOTR Mierzyn LENIWE BUŁY MIERZYN 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:28:31
168 1086 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:33:04
169 498 SAWENKO WŁADYSŁAW Rurzyca 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:03
170 421 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin infinIT Codelab 1984 M30 00:26:58 00:28:41
171 18 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:26:59 00:28:41
172 139 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:27:00 00:30:02
173 561 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:28:39
174 1277 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:28:40
175 1036 KOSTRZEBA EWA Szczecin FITJESTGIT 1993 K20 00:27:05 00:28:41
176 160 GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:27:14
177 49 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:27:14
178 597 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:08 00:30:11
179 1291 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:27:13
180 1242 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:27:10 00:28:51
181 1159 BIAŁCZAK TOMASZ Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:27:11 00:30:16
182 155 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:27:17 00:30:25
183 1076 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:28:59
184 1407 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:28:53
185 661
1426*
DARONIN ANDRII Goleniów 1968 M40 00:27:23 00:28:56
186 571 WIĘCŁAWSKI MIESZKO Słupsk 1992 M20 00:27:23 00:30:27
187 1237 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:27:24 00:30:31
188 1046 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 K30 00:27:28 00:29:02
189 1196 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:27:29 00:29:09
190 67 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:27:29 00:27:36
191 1195 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:29:12
192 137 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:30:39
193 1249 MICHALAK JACEK Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1963 M50 00:27:34 00:27:41
194 301 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:35 00:29:12
195 582 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:27:40 00:29:20
196 1307 JESZAWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN KP ZDROJE 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:32:29
197 520 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:27:45 00:30:54
198 460 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:27:51 00:29:28
199 1085 MAŚNICKI KAMIL Szczecin 1978 M30 00:27:57 00:32:36
200 1150 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin SLS 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:32:54
201 1336 PERŁAKOWSKI KAROL Bierzwnik RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1990 M20 00:28:02 00:31:08
202 1391 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:31:15
203 1006 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:31:08
204 550 PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:07 00:29:49
205 1393 CHOMONT MAGDALENA Goleniów NO GRAVITY 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:29:42
206 1134 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:28:09 00:32:46
207 1092 BARSZCZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:11 00:32:44
208 675 LENDZION PIOTR Dobra GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:28:11 00:31:17
209 374 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:28:12 00:28:17
210 1145 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHOWO W POLICACH 1969 M40 00:28:12 00:29:48
211 302 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:28:13 00:32:48
212 189 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:28:13 00:29:50
213 375 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:28:16 00:29:55
214 127 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:28:16 00:31:18
215 1246 WACŁAW ROBERT Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:18 00:32:58
216 281 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:29:58
217 276 MINOROWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin INTERSZPOOORT 1993 M20 00:28:19 00:31:24
218 1395 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:31:30
219 681 FIUK ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:28:22 00:31:29
220 1250 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1962 M50 00:28:24 00:31:26
221 1075 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:28:25 00:30:06
222 152 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:28:26 00:31:33
223 297 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:28:27 00:30:03
224 108 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:28:27 00:30:00
225 458 RYNSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RUNNING SAPPERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:29 00:30:08
226 559 GUSTER ANNA Świerzno 1989 K20 00:28:30 00:31:32
227 481 LEWANDOWSKA-KRAKOWIAK EWA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 K20 00:28:30 00:31:38
228 131 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:31 00:31:36
229 1034 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin TRICARBON.PL 1977 K40 00:28:36 00:30:14
230 495 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ STARGARD 14 BUJ/2BPZMOT 1980 M30 00:28:36 00:30:12
231 243 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:28:37 00:31:44
232 1044 CHEŁMINIAK SŁAWOMIR Czarna Łąka BIEGAM SOBIE 1979 M30 00:28:37 00:31:41
233 179 JASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:28:39 00:31:50
234 1161 ADAMCZEWSKA-KOLASA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:28:40 00:30:20
235 1203 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:28:42 00:31:49
236 1056 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:28:42 00:31:46
237 1400 DUBEL ARTUR Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1980 M30 00:28:43 00:33:27
238 293 KAZIMIERSKA ZAJĄC ŻANETA WOLIN 1972 K40 00:28:44 00:31:58
239 42 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:31:50
240 1306 SZCZEPANEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:46 00:32:04
241 607 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:28:46 00:30:24
242 677 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:28:50 00:31:51
243 579 RACINOWSKI PAWEŁ Gryfino 1963 M50 00:28:50 00:31:53
244 1168 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:31:52
245 242 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:28:54 00:30:29
246 493 MIZGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1962 M50 00:28:56 00:34:59
247 341 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:28:59 00:32:10
248 1013 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:28:59 00:32:02
249 211 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:29:04 00:33:42
250 486 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:29:07 00:29:13
251 483 SOBOŃ JAKUB Bezrzecze KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 2001 M16 00:29:11 00:32:19
252 1364 KORNAUS DANIEL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:30:48
253 1126 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:29:14 00:30:52
254 307 LUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Kościno 1969 M40 00:29:14 00:33:49
255 669 WINKIEL ARKADIUSZ GRYFINO 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1977 M40 00:29:17 00:32:24
256 1412 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:17 00:32:23
257 1116 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:29:18 00:32:31
258 168 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:19 00:30:57
259 1198 MARKWORDT MACIEJ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:20 00:34:00
260 1154 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:29:22 00:32:34
261 1233 SZAŁAŃSKI ROMAN Stargard STARGARD 1961 M50 00:29:24 00:32:32
262 277 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:25 00:31:06
263 180 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:29:26 00:31:02
264 1284 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:27 00:32:42
265 1285 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH Szczecin Gryfus i Ciśnij Team 1975 M40 00:29:27 00:32:34
266 1304 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:27 00:32:44
267 244 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:31:06
268 1255 WALCZAK DAREK Stargard SZWLA STARARD 1971 M40 00:29:28 00:32:35
269 1178 KRYWAN TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:32:39
270 1396 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:34:16
271 1346 TYTOŃ ADAM Szczecin KOCHTEAM 1970 M40 00:29:31 00:32:47
272 445 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:29:31 00:32:35
273 1272 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:33 00:32:38
274 1330 PINDERA NATALIA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:33 00:32:41
275 411 DZIEWIERSKI MARCIN Bezrzecze 1978 M30 00:29:39 00:34:17
276 85 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:29:40 00:31:14
277 1103 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:31:20
278 1354 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:29:42 00:32:51
279 1057 OLESZEK KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 M30 00:29:44 00:34:29
280 1380 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:44 00:32:47
281 464 NAWOJOWSKI ADAM Szczecin SZCZECIN-REDA 1967 M50 00:29:45 00:32:53
282 126 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:29:45 00:32:47
283 316 ANDRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:47 00:34:21
284 1314 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONA IDSGN 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:32:59
285 32 WÓJCIKOWSKI CEZARY Mierzyn C.K. MARINE 1975 M40 00:29:48 00:31:22
286 1124 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:29:48 00:31:27
287 1422 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:29:48 00:31:25
288 192 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:29:49 00:31:28
289 196 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin Clurgo 1998 M16 00:29:49 00:32:55
290 1104 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:50 00:32:51
291 1138 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:29:51 00:29:59
292 92 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:31:28
293 1063 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:29:52 00:33:03
294 65 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M40 00:29:52 00:34:44
295 1268 DURAJ BARTOSZ Banie BANIE 1980 M30 00:29:54 00:31:36
296 401 KALINOWSKI SYLWESTER Dolice 1988 M20 00:29:55 00:30:01
297 1212 GIERMAKOWSKI SZYMON Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:55 00:34:49
298 613 HARASZCZUK JERZY Załom 1965 M50 00:29:55 00:33:07
299 101 JANUKOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1987 M30 00:29:56 00:33:02
300 575 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:29:56 00:31:34
301 1238 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:29:57 00:34:37
302 97 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:29:57 00:33:08
303 1137 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:29:59 00:33:07
304 1416 BĄKOWSKI MAREK Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1979 M30 00:30:00 00:34:43
305 1420 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:30:03 00:34:53
306 1335 SASS DARIUSZ Mierzyn 1973 M40 00:30:03 00:34:52
307 1130 KACPRZAK SEWERYN Goleniów 1975 M40 00:30:03 00:33:18
308 1324 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:31:45
309 369 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:33:22
310 158 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:09 00:33:21
311 1340 SZKLARZ PIOTR Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1977 M40 00:30:10 00:30:24
312 1078 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:30:13 00:31:54
313 1093 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:30:20 00:35:03
314 379 SZYCIK DAMIAN Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1975 M40 00:30:20 00:33:24
315 523 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:30:21 00:32:01
316 1067 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:30:21 00:33:28
317 256 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1987 K30 00:30:22 00:33:28
318 380 CZUBALA ALEKSANDRA Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1987 K30 00:30:23 00:33:27
319 337 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:30:24 00:35:02
320 1305 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1977 M40 00:30:26 00:35:13
321 406 BIERNACZYK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:33:37
322 62 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:30:28 00:33:33
323 1293 MARTYNIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:29 00:35:13
324 419 BIELECKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:30:29 00:33:39
325 1156 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:30:30 00:33:33
326 1058 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:30:32 00:35:16
327 1040 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1985 M30 00:30:33 00:35:09
328 195 DWORZAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:33 00:33:35
329 537 STANISŁAW RODAK SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:30:41 00:33:52
330 679 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:30:43 00:35:21
331 36 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:30:44 00:35:21
332 1043 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:30:46 00:35:25
333 215 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:30:48 00:35:39
334 353 NEJMAN MACIEJ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:32:29
335 332 JANOWICZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:34:08
336 105 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:30:56 00:34:04
337 1101 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:30:56 00:32:29
338 194 JESSWEIN FILIP Szczecin 1989 M20 00:30:57 00:35:38
339 663
536*
LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino 1958 M50 00:31:00 00:32:37
340 282 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M40 00:31:01 00:34:13
341 616 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:31:01 00:35:37
342 228 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:31:03 00:35:48
343 569 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:03 00:35:52
344 1325 MICHALSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:35:45
345 190 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:31:04 00:34:22
346 283 KOPERSKI MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1971 M40 00:31:05 00:35:41
347 95 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1960 M50 00:31:06 00:34:23
348 271 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:31:08 00:34:22
349 1235 OMELAŃSKA NINA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1985 K30 00:31:10 00:35:51
350 1398 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:31:12 00:34:15
351 121 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:31:15 00:36:08
352 72 HOFFMANN MARTA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE SCIGAM 1988 K20 00:31:15 00:34:23
353 1275 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:31:16 00:34:20
354 1174 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:31:20 00:36:04
355 1041 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:31:23 00:36:02
356 479 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M40 00:31:23 00:34:33
357 90 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:31:27 00:36:07
358 1240 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M30 00:31:28 00:36:09
359 618 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:28 00:34:30
360 106 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:31:28 00:34:37
361 325 KUKUŁA REMIGIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:36:04
362 1401 PTASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police JRG SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1983 M30 00:31:29 00:31:34
363 584 DANIŁOWICZ DOROTA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:31:30 00:36:05
364 1410 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:31:31 00:34:36
365 1353 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:31:32 00:36:09
366 1299 PIASECKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:31:34 00:36:24
367 1230 JERZYK-SZAMALEK BOGUSŁAWA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:31:38 00:36:17
368 1390 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:31:39 00:36:14
369 532
1423*
ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M40 00:31:40 00:34:56
370 1181 DOBROWOLSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 M30 00:31:41 00:36:22
371 1309 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:31:41 00:36:17
372 1125 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:31:42 00:37:57
373 1064 GANCARCZYK JACEK Warzymice 1972 M40 00:31:42 00:36:20
374 330 DYWAN ŁUKASZ Goleniów 1991 M20 00:31:44 00:31:46
375 429 MICHALIK-CAŁY KASIA Warzymice Kobiece Bieganie 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:34:54
376 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:31:45 00:36:37
377 461 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:31:45 00:35:04
378 333 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:31:47 00:36:24
379 129 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:31:49 00:36:28
380 135 SELIGA PIOTR Mirosławiec 1977 M40 00:31:52 00:35:08
381 219 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:31:55 00:35:05
382 434 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:32:00 00:36:42
383 1073 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:00 00:35:19
384 1074 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:32:00 00:35:18
385 603 NARKUN MACIEJ słupsk 1979 M30 00:32:02 00:35:11
386 23 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:32:02 00:36:38
387 1333 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:32:03 00:35:10
388 614 PAWLISIAK NATALIA Dębno 1985 K30 00:32:03 00:32:06
389 485 NICEWICZ BEATA Dobra Szczecińska 1972 K40 00:32:04 00:32:06
390 400 KALINOWSKA-MISARKO SYLWIA Nowogard 1973 K40 00:32:05 00:33:44
391 113 PRUSS SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1977 M40 00:32:05 00:36:46
392 112 PRUSS KATARZYNA Szczecin WKURW_TEAM 1977 K40 00:32:06 00:36:46
393 292 TOMASZEWSKA IRENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:32:07 00:36:57
394 554 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:08 00:35:23
395 1387 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:32:09 00:36:43
396 206 RODAK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:32:11 00:36:56
397 1128 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1964 K50 00:32:11 00:32:18
398 1399 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:32:16 00:33:58
399 218 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:32:18 00:33:52
400 1256 PLEBAN-TRITT ANDRZEJ Karwowo PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:32:21 00:38:27
401 1117 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:32:22 00:38:32
402 601 KOĆMIT JAKUB Puszczykowo 1973 M40 00:32:24 00:35:27
403 1061 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin GRUPA SZCZECIN - BUKOWO 1955 M60 00:32:26 00:35:34
404 50 SKIBA-STEFANIAK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:28 00:37:02
405 1149 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin SLS 1984 M30 00:32:29 00:37:23
406 1239 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:32:31 00:32:36
407 61 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:32:32 00:34:06
408 1028 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:32:33 00:35:42
409 1105 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:32:33 00:35:48
410 1262 GAJEK PATRYCJA Gryfino 1988 K20 00:32:36 00:35:51
411 682 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS 1971 M40 00:32:40 00:37:27
412 1231 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:32:41 00:37:27
413 1115 RÓZGA ZBIGNIEW szczecin VIKING 88 1977 M40 00:32:42 00:34:18
414 1191 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:42 00:37:17
415 233 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:44 00:35:56
416 1190 BEJM ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:44 00:37:19
417 1090 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:32:45 00:35:59
418 1089 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:46 00:35:59
419 608 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn MIERZYN 1974 M40 00:32:47 00:36:00
420 148 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:32:48 00:35:58
421 1373 SZWED ALEKSANDER Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:32:48 00:36:04
422 345 WIĘCKOWSKA EMILIA Maszewo 1982 K30 00:32:51 00:35:56
423 1205 WICHROWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin WICHERKI 1981 K30 00:32:51 00:37:34
424 1326 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:32:51 00:37:26
425 1350 OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:32:52 00:37:39
426 172 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:53 00:37:33
427 1151 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1978 M30 00:32:54 00:38:59
428 557 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:55 00:36:09
429 404 KRASSOWSKA-KAUP JOANNA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:32:56 00:37:39
430 19 ROZMUS TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:32:56 00:37:34
431 1258 BORSUKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice 1974 K40 00:33:00 00:36:12
432 1102 SZABELSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:33:01 00:36:16
433 1372 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:33:02 00:37:40
434 1042 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K30 00:33:05 00:37:43
435 378 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD 1958 M50 00:33:08 00:36:22
436 586 JASZCZ MAGDALENA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:33:08 00:36:12
437 1048 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA SANTADERA 1978 M30 00:33:09 00:37:43
438 1411 ROLBIECKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:33:11 00:36:15
439 1110 SALIK JOANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:33:14 00:36:28
440 1339 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 K40 00:33:15 00:38:03
441 264 KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M40 00:33:15 00:36:31
442 604 DUDARONEK PAULINA Szczecin XRUNNERS 1996 K20 00:33:16 00:36:23
443 1123 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:33:18 00:37:57
444 1111 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:33:18 00:36:29
445 157 REJNIAK WOJCIECH Stargard DAWASZ ALA! 1986 M30 00:33:19 00:38:14
446 1004 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:33:20 00:37:56
447 560 ZIENKIEWICZ ANTONI Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:33:22 00:36:28
448 492 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:33:24 00:36:28
449 309 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:33:27 00:36:43
450 539 UŁANOWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:39:36
451 372 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:33:28 00:38:14
452 308 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:28 00:36:43
453 577 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:33 00:38:18
454 230 POLICZKIEWICZ ANETA Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:34 00:38:10
455 1331 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:33:34 00:36:40
456 1243 KWIECIEN MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:33:35 00:36:48
457 418 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:33:39 00:39:43
458 99 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin Anawa Tour 1983 K30 00:33:39 00:36:46
459 130 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:33:40 00:38:32
460 662
1425*
SZYKUĆ ŁUKASZ Szczecin DOBRA MARINA 1978 M30 00:33:41 00:36:52
461 291 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:42 00:38:22
462 258 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:33:44 00:37:00
463 1121 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:33:45 00:36:55
464 383 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:33:46 00:37:04
465 296 DUDCZAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:33:46 00:38:25
466 489 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:33:47 00:38:27
467 1321 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:33:52 00:38:40
468 59 HERCZYŃSKI ROMAN SZCZECIN WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1965 M50 00:33:52 00:39:59
469 125 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:33:55 00:38:41
470 1202 MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 K30 00:33:56 00:38:36
471 1160 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:33:58 00:38:51
472 269 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:34:00 00:35:39
473 1406 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:34:01 00:38:53
474 1225 WLODARCZYK AGATA szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:04 00:37:07
475 93 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin ZS CrossFit 1991 M20 00:34:08 00:38:52
476 147 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:34:11 00:37:19
477 547 BOO ANN Szczecin 1987 K30 00:34:13 00:37:18
478 280 MIKOŚ JUSTYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:34:13 00:38:49
479 672 LEBIODA KRZYSZTOF Dobra Szczecińska Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1973 M40 00:34:16 00:40:29
480 594 BIELAŃSKA PAULINA Stargard STARGARD, JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1994 K20 00:34:16 00:37:33
481 540 BOGUCKI CEZARY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:34:23 00:36:06
482 671 LEBIODA JOLANTA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1974 K40 00:34:23 00:40:29
483 1368 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:34:24 00:39:14
484 132 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1977 K40 00:34:28 00:39:05
485 525 BORKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:34:31 00:39:26
486 1365 KACZMAREK MARCIN Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:34:33 00:40:39
487 150 KACZMARKIEWICZ IWONA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE SCIGAM 1980 K30 00:34:35 00:39:21
488 96 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:34:41 00:39:35
489 1176 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:34:42 00:39:21
490 1052 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1981 M30 00:34:44 00:40:54
491 1051 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1983 K30 00:34:44 00:40:54
492 28 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:34:45 00:38:03
493 451 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL POLICE 1987 M30 00:34:45 00:37:54
494 25 POKRZYWIŃSKA MARTA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 00:34:45 00:37:54
495 674 GOWORSKI JERZY Szczecin 1990 M20 00:34:46 00:39:34
496 385 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:51 00:39:42
497 116 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:34:54 00:41:04
498 556 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:34:59 00:38:13
499 272 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:35:04 00:40:01
500 567 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:35:04 00:39:45
501 1084 SZYMANSKA DANUTA szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:05 00:40:01
502 1193 KUDRA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MORSOLE SZCZECIN 1959 K50 00:35:07 00:39:51
503 1261 MARCINIAK LIDKA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:10 00:39:59
504 239 ŁUKOMSKA MARIOLA Barlinek 1981 K30 00:35:14 00:38:28
505 1351 PAROBCZY JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:35:17 00:40:09
506 102 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:35:19 00:40:11
507 370 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:35:20 00:40:06
508 249 GAPSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:35:21 00:38:28
509 1077 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:23 00:40:05
510 1259 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:35:23 00:38:37
511 20 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:35:23 00:38:30
512 1310 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:35:24 00:35:25
513 312 WROŃSKI JULIAN Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:35:25 00:40:06
514 1415 RAJFUR ASIA Daleszewo NO LOGO 1983 K30 00:35:25 00:40:07
515 360 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:35:26 00:40:16
516 1047 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:28 00:40:17
517 1148 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:35:35 00:40:27
518 170 PASZKIEWICZ ANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:35 00:40:11
519 213 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1985 K30 00:35:35 00:40:11
520 1348 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 M40 00:35:37 00:40:25
521 21 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:35:38 00:40:20
522 1236 WOŁOSZYN EMILIA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1991 K20 00:35:40 00:38:55
523 1179 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLAELUNI 1975 M40 00:35:40 00:38:50
524 363 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:43 00:40:32
525 55 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:45 00:40:34
526 666 PIETRUS DANIEL WOŁCZKOWO 1974 M40 00:35:48 00:41:56
527 1218 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:35:50 00:40:30
528 1163 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:35:50 00:40:40
529 1342 NIEMIERKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1977 K40 00:35:51 00:40:29
530 446 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M40 00:35:51 00:40:34
531 1334 WIELGOSZEWSKA OLGA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:35:53 00:40:30
532 439 CZUMAK MAGDALENA Stargard 1992 K20 00:35:53 00:40:43
533 1267 DURAJ MARIA Banie DURAJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:35:53 00:37:36
534 610 BUCZKO AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:35:55 00:40:44
535 66 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:35:56 00:40:51
536 1164 KUSAJDA PAULINA Płoty GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:36:01 00:36:08
537 566 PAGEL KASIA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:36:07 00:42:12
538 565 PROKOCKA ASIA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:36:07 00:42:12
539 668 BESH NATALIA 1991 M20 00:36:07 00:39:11
540 667 KORNIEIEV ARTEM Pyrzyce 1987 M30 00:36:08 00:39:11
541 455 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:36:10 00:40:57
542 1062 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:36:12 00:40:59
543 591 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:14 00:40:59
544 487 BRZEZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1993 M20 00:36:19 00:40:56
545 1139 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:36:20 00:39:33
546 441 CZUMAK SŁAWOMIR Stargard 1963 M50 00:36:22 00:41:12
547 156 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo EPROGRES.PL 1978 M30 00:36:26 00:41:08
548 621 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:36:28 00:41:10
549 1273 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:36:29 00:39:39
550 415 KRYSZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:30 00:41:21
551 1208 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1973 M40 00:36:35 00:41:22
552 1232 KRASOCKA JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:36 00:39:41
553 471 KLIMAS MILENA Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 K20 00:36:45 00:41:40
554 1053 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K30 00:36:45 00:36:46
555 30 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 K20 00:36:47 00:41:42
556 1417 TERPIŁOWSKA MALWINA Szczecin NN Szczecin 1984 K30 00:36:48 00:42:56
557 562 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 M30 00:36:49 00:42:57
558 34 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:50 00:43:01
559 510 KOS PIOTR Szczecin Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:36:52 00:43:03
560 1386 BŁAŻEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:36:54 00:43:00
561 1206 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:36:55 00:41:38
562 1055 BŁAŻEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:56 00:43:00
563 187 SAGANOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1973 M40 00:37:00 00:43:09
564 1347 SIUDA AGNIESZKA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1989 K20 00:37:00 00:40:05
565 115 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:37:01 00:43:17
566 1087 BARSZCZEWSKA MARLENA Morzyczyn 1979 K30 00:37:02 00:43:11
567 214 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:37:03 00:41:54
568 463 ŻAREK URSZULA Police TUCAN 1993 K20 00:37:05 00:41:51
569 1146 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:37:09 00:41:50
570 1098 WYPYCH RAFAŁ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:37:10 00:42:03
571 1189 LASOTA JACEK szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1967 M50 00:37:10 00:41:50
572 1308 WILCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M30 00:37:11 00:40:21
573 596 GUGAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:37:12 00:41:58
574 470 KLIMAS HUBERT Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1983 M30 00:37:16 00:42:11
575 521 KIEŁPIŃSKA SAMANTA Szczecin NO LOGO 1997 K20 00:37:17 00:41:59
576 186 NOWAKIEWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:37:18 00:42:09
577 183 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:37:20 00:41:57
578 234 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:37:20 00:40:32
579 366 WIŚNIAKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:37:20 00:43:24
580 169 KUJAWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:37:21 00:41:59
581 1177 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1981 K30 00:37:21 00:42:00
582 1011 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:37:21 00:42:17
583 432 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:37:22 00:42:07
584 615 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:37:22 00:42:18
585 1301 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:37:23 00:43:29
586 339 RACHWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:37:24 00:43:36
587 205 MIKOŚ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:37:26 00:42:01
588 1144 RÓZGA JERZY Szczecin WIKING 88 1975 M40 00:37:28 00:39:04
589 75 GAWROŃSKA ŻANETA Szczecin NCDC 1982 K30 00:37:29 00:42:23
590 1081 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka AKTYWNA KRAJENKA 1993 M20 00:37:29 00:42:22
591 252 MARKUN MARTA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:37:29 00:40:34
592 201 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:37:34 00:42:20
593 43 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:37:36 00:42:17
594 78 SAGANOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:36 00:43:46
595 410 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:37:38 00:43:46
596 1027 KRAJEWSKI MARCIN szczecin 1990 M20 00:37:38 00:43:44
597 153 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk DAWASZ WOJTEK! 1989 K20 00:37:40 00:42:36
598 602 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K30 00:37:42 00:43:49
599 1200 MIZGALSKA JOANNA Węgorzyno GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:37:43 00:43:59
600 1204 MIZGALSKI WOJCIECH Węgorzyno GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:37:43 00:43:58
601 1283 GRZYWACZEWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino NORDICANIA TEAM 1993 K20 00:37:46 00:42:24
602 1005 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:37:48 00:42:31
603 1296 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:37:53 00:42:27
604 1352 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:38:00 00:44:03
605 444 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:38:00 00:42:34
606 1294 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:38:00 00:44:03
607 1317 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:38:01 00:42:35
608 450 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1978 K30 00:38:02 00:44:12
609 204 BREWKA JOANNA Bezrzecze 1979 K30 00:38:05 00:42:40
610 314 SKRZYPCZAK-ASZKIŁOWICZ ANIA Warzymice 1980 K30 00:38:05 00:41:18
611 313 ASZKIŁOWICZ MARCIN Warzymice SKODA PEHAMOT TEAM 1977 M40 00:38:06 00:41:19
612 237 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 K20 00:38:06 00:44:18
613 1199 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:38:14 00:43:01
614 1344 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:38:15 00:43:04
615 46 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:38:17 00:41:23
616 546 CZAJKOWSKA DIANA Szczecin ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG 1983 K30 00:38:26 00:43:15
617 342 WROŃSKA SANDRA Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1991 K20 00:38:29 00:43:11
618 670 STRUCKER PAMELA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCECINIE 1991 M20 00:38:39 00:43:27
619 1008 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:38:39 00:43:27
620 263 PIĘTAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:38:43 00:41:59
621 1234 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:38:51 00:43:40
622 612 GRZESIAK DOMINIKA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:38:59 00:43:41
623 396 RUDZIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:39:00 00:43:42
624 1187 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:39:00 00:43:47
625 275 SICIŃSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1996 M20 00:39:05 00:45:09
626 1172 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:39:07 00:43:45
627 167 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1973 K40 00:39:07 00:43:50
628 177 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:39:12 00:45:23
629 570 WOJDAK MARIUSZ Police MONIA GYM 1986 M30 00:39:12 00:42:26
630 1129 BICHTA KATARZYNA Stare Czarnowo MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:39:12 00:43:50
631 1136 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:39:17 00:45:23
632 323 KUŹMIŃSKA MAJA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1982 K30 00:39:20 00:43:58
633 583 CIEŚLIK IZABELA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:39:21 00:45:25
634 166 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M40 00:39:21 00:45:28
635 572 SIWEK ARLETA Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1981 K30 00:39:27 00:45:33
636 514 WRAGA MARIUSZ szczecin 1973 M40 00:39:28 00:42:45
637 513 ZABOROWSKA DAGMARA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:39:28 00:42:45
638 413 GŁADKIEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:39:28 00:45:37
639 542 SIDOR ADRIAN szczecin 1991 M20 00:39:29 00:45:38
640 545 SZABELSKI CEZARY Wołczkowo 1966 M50 00:39:30 00:45:38
641 1280 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 459 1969 M40 00:39:38 00:44:34
642 265 WACHTEROWA ANASTASIA Szczecin 1998 K16 00:39:38 00:45:42
643 384 KROTECKA ANNA Police KALMAR RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:39:53 00:46:06
644 1158 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:39:54 00:44:39
645 311 KALISZ IRENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:39:55 00:46:07
646 544 RUTKOWSKA-URBANIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN 1964 K50 00:40:21 00:46:28
647 208 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 2001 M16 00:40:22 00:45:07
648 1054 WOJDAK ŻANETA Police MONIA GYM 1987 K30 00:40:32 00:43:45
649 412 WOLNIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1974 K40 00:40:37 00:45:20
650 1369 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:40:51 00:47:10
651 1379 ADRIAN KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:40:52 00:47:10
652 359 HUDECKA EVELYN Szczecin 1986 K30 00:40:59 00:45:44
653 552 WITKOWSKA MARTA Mierzyn 1983 K30 00:41:03 00:45:48
654 1402 JASIK AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K40 00:41:10 00:47:15
655 1220 MASZCZYK MARTA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1982 K30 00:41:11 00:45:48
656 1312 HOECKEN ULRICH Mierzyn 1966 M50 00:41:13 00:44:25
657 260 KATARZYNA REJMAN Gorawino 1989 K20 00:41:25 00:46:16
658 507 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:41:26 00:46:14
659 1322 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1972 K40 00:41:48 00:46:28
660 1135 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 00:41:49 00:46:28
661 524 KRÓL KLAUDIA Stare Czarnowo 2001 K16 00:42:04 00:46:51
662 1371 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED EWELINA Mierzyn MANGO GATKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:42:45 00:47:35
663 1376 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:42:45 00:47:36
664 203 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:42:47 00:48:52
665 358 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1981 K30 00:42:52 00:48:59
666 1065 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:42:54 00:48:59
667 590 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:42:55 00:42:56
668 368 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:43:00 00:49:07
669 395 USTIANOWSKA-WEZGRAJ ROKSANA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:43:11 00:47:54
670 617 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:43:35 00:48:11
671 1012 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:43:47 00:48:32
672 549 KACZOROWSKA ANGELIKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:44:05 00:50:14
673 1141 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice STARGARD.JA SIĘ NA ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:44:34 00:44:35
674 39 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:44:35 00:50:41
675 587 ŁUCZAK URSZULA Szczecin NN Szczecin 1978 K30 00:46:10 00:52:19
676 1271 KAROL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:46:32 00:52:40
677 304 WIKA MARTA Trzebież WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:46:34 00:52:40
678 1017 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:48:12 00:54:26
679 1018 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:48:13 00:54:26
680 103 ZADRÓŻNA MARZENA nowogard ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI 1978 K30 00:48:49 00:54:57
681 600 WOJTYŚ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:49:13 00:52:24
682 140 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:49:24 00:52:35
683 588 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1960 K50 00:49:42 00:55:53
684 585 TWORZYDŁO MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:50:59 00:57:08
685 1338 OERTZEN ROBERT Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 M40 00:51:20 00:57:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni