z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.10.2021
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

21.11.2021
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

19.12.2021
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

06.02.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

06.03.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

21.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:17:26 00:17:28
2 10 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
3 3 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:18:01 00:18:01
4 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
5 1083 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
6 123 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:18:32 00:18:33
7 37 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ERAKAWY 1977 M40 00:18:33 00:18:35
8 324 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Stargard AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2002 M16 00:18:40 00:18:40
9 1072 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
10 58 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
11 1124 BRYKCZYŃSKI FILIP Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2004 M16 00:18:52 00:18:54
12 1125 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
13 284 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
14 109 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:08
15 110 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
16 198 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
17 166 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1991 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
18 1206 DANYCH BRAK 1990 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
19 101 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:19:30 00:19:33
20 1286 SADOWSKA MILENA Stargard 1999 K20 00:19:33 00:19:34
21 1306 BAJKO JERZY SZCZECIN ORKA SZCZECIN 1997 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
22 1144 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:19:49 00:19:53
23 175 PAPLICKI MICHAŁ Gorzów Wlkp DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
24 88 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
25 1063 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin BNOW SPORTS 1980 M40 00:19:58 00:20:00
26 1248 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
27 177 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
28 261 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
29 1044 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:21 00:20:25
30 273 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin POLA WITO OLO 1986 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
31 99 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
32 228 KISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin AGRYF-ANIMEX 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
33 1222 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM PSP SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
34 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:36 00:20:38
35 1282
1198*
GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
36 14 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:20:49 00:20:51
37 249 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard GO2TRI 1984 K30 00:20:59 00:21:02
38 231 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek MKL SZCZECINEK 1998 K20 00:20:58 00:21:03
39 179 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
40 71 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
41 1076 BORG NORBERT Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M40 00:21:13 00:21:15
42 1136 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:21:15 00:21:19
43 1007 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
44 278 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
45 1275 LATA MICHAŁ Kliniska Wielkie KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 2003 M16 00:21:30 00:21:33
46 169 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
47 1253 SZLACHTA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:38
48 1161 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:21:37 00:21:40
49 1278 PRAWDZIC MICHAŁ Kraków AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
50 1066 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
51 292 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
52 85 JASTRZĘBSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
53 1279 SZUT DARIUSZ Szczecin HELLS HEAVEN 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
54 1172 MORGIEWICZ PIOTR Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1966 M50 00:22:11 00:22:16
55 1263 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin PROTOUR RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:15 00:22:23
56 222 LEŚNIOWSKI-PARFIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M30 00:22:18 00:22:26
57 1317 DRABICKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
58 1270 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin KAMIŃSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:22 00:22:27
59 182 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:22:25
60 272 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:32
61 1103 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie RUN EXPERT TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:30 00:22:36
62 1305 BONIEWSKA LAURA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 2003 K16 00:22:36 00:22:40
63 48 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
64 161 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
65 1231 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:51
66 286 WOŹNIAKOWSKI KACPER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:22:39 00:22:45
67 1323 SZUBA TEOFIL SZCZECIN MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
68 311 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
69 72 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:22:57
70 325 PRZYTARSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:22:59
71 42 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:24:25
72 1095 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:22:53 00:22:56
73 83 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:07
74 156 SASS DARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:21
75 1266 PAWLICZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
76 59 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:23:18
77 52 JACUKOWICZ MONIKA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:23:14 00:23:21
78 129 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:24:51
79 256 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:19 00:23:29
80 1017 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:23:23
81 277 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:26:26
82 1088 NOWOSAD WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:23:25 00:23:39
83 1068 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:23:42
84 1127 KUDUK PRZEMEK Szczecin 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:37
85 107 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:23:31 00:23:39
86 1058 TYSZCZUK MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:23:33 00:23:46
87 200 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
88 1276 WIŚNIEWSKI DANIEL Pyrzyce 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:23:49
89 237 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
90 1187 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:23:46
91 103 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:25:11
92 293 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:23:41 00:23:46
93 114 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:23:53
94 1100 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
95 247 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:23:59
96 1123 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN 79 MINUT PO PIĘĆDZIESIĄTCE 1970 M50 00:23:48 00:23:50
97 1062 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
98 1020 POLAK KONRAD Mierzyn 1998 M20 00:23:49 00:25:24
99 54 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:23:49 00:23:56
100 28 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze ON RUNNING POLAND 1993 M20 00:23:50 00:23:57
101 146 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:23:50 00:23:53
102 1111 OKIEŃCZUK RADEK Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:23:54
103 1153 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:23:51 00:24:03
104 224 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:23:52 00:25:24
105 1071 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:23:53 00:24:06
106 1045 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:23:54 00:24:01
107 1113 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
108 25 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:23:58 00:25:35
109 189 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:00 00:24:14
110 1319 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
111 60 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:24:12
112 1117 GĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:13
113 263 DROŹDZIEL MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 K30 00:24:06 00:24:15
114 216 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:07 00:25:39
115 276 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:24:09 00:24:14
116 1169 MOSZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bezrzecze EKOPROJEKT RUN TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
117 1087 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:24:20
118 1129 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
119 232 SKOCZYLAS KACPER Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:14 00:24:23
120 1243 PRAWDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:24:26
121 1184 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:24:18
122 315 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:15 00:25:49
123 1105 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:17 00:25:52
124 1223 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin MIĘTUSY 1979 M40 00:24:18 00:25:51
125 1128 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:24 00:24:39
126 106 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:24:25 00:24:34
127 1145 MALCHEREK ADRIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:24:31
128 1252 KOWALCZYK JAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:24:28 00:26:04
129 1134 SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:30 00:24:38
130 1002 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:24:32 00:24:42
131 82 DZIOBA MICHU Szczecin HOŻA TEAM 1980 M40 00:24:35 00:24:40
132 1288 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1969 M50 00:24:37 00:26:13
133 301 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:24:39 00:24:48
134 1267 JENDRZEJCZAK MAGDALENA Kurów MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE 1978 K40 00:24:40 00:24:55
135 53 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:24:50
136 16 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1969 M50 00:24:41 00:24:47
137 1032 KAWCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:24:42 00:24:45
138 108 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:25:06
139 1070 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:27:53
140 44 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:24:50 00:24:56
141 163 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:24:52 00:26:29
142 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:24:57 00:25:00
143 1090 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:26:36
144 1094 CENIUCH MAGDALENA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:24:59 00:25:07
145 225 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:24:59 00:25:07
146 1159 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:25:10
147 285 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1979 K40 00:25:00 00:25:06
148 139 WIKLAK NATALIA Dolice 1992 K20 00:25:01 00:26:35
149 1321 DYKOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:25:03 00:25:17
150 1256 MAJCHEREK PAULINA Szczecin DPT 1988 K30 00:25:10 00:25:25
151 1174 DOMAŃSKI HENRYK Choszczno MR. SPIKE'S RUNNING TEAM 1960 M60 00:25:12 00:25:16
152 151 RUCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:13 00:25:21
153 1240 AGACIŃSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:25:14 00:25:19
154 1003 BILSKI SŁAWOMIR Mierzyn SKS HUSARIA 1981 M40 00:25:15 00:26:49
155 194 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:25:30
156 1303 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:25:17 00:25:24
157 132 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:19 00:25:32
158 1273 JENDRZEJCZAK RAFAL Przecław 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:25:35
159 204 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXXXXKLUB COBEERAXXXXXXXXX 1979 M40 00:25:21 00:26:54
160 92 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:25:43
161 308 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:26:57
162 215 DZIAŁEK CZESŁAW Stare Polichno DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1975 M40 00:25:26 00:25:38
163 62 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:27 00:25:36
164 47 ŚCIERKO DAWID Mieszkowice DPT RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:25:32 00:27:10
165 271 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:28:40
166 283 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:35 00:25:44
167 267 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:25:52
168 221 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M40 00:25:41 00:25:51
169 288 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:42 00:27:16
170 1307 ZALEJSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:25:55
171 167 MUŻYŁO BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:27:21
172 1037 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:27:23
173 1151 KEMP-KUCZYŃSKI MARCEL Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2004 M16 00:25:49 00:27:22
174 264 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:25:51 00:26:01
175 36 SPYCHAŁA PAWEŁ Warzymice 1981 M40 00:25:55 00:26:07
176 1142 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo 1974 K40 00:26:05 00:26:15
177 113 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 M60 00:26:05 00:27:42
178 1294 ARAMOWICZ SŁAWOMIR SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:27:40
179 1005 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:27:46
180 1001 PAWŁOWSKA-ZALEJSKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:09 00:26:18
181 1154 CHORZĘPA - PASIK AGNIESZKA GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1973 K40 00:26:12 00:26:21
182 1216 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:26:12 00:26:25
183 183 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:13 00:26:39
184 248 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1975 M40 00:26:14 00:27:55
185 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA NINA Pyrzyce 1979 K40 00:26:15 00:26:28
186 1096 PATYK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:26:18 00:26:27
187 1327 MIKOŁAJUK ANETA BEZRZECZE SMT SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:26:19 00:26:32
188 1212 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:27:53
189 165 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M50 00:26:20 00:27:57
190 1308 TROJANOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:26:21 00:26:42
191 93 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:23 00:28:07
192 57 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:26:25 00:28:04
193 206 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:26:25 00:26:37
194 131 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:26:25 00:26:38
195 33 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:26:25 00:28:02
196 120 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:28:05
197 1099 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard 1991 K30 00:26:28 00:28:02
198 300 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:26:30 00:28:10
199 1149 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica 1980 M40 00:26:33 00:29:42
200 70 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M40 00:26:35 00:28:10
201 275 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:26:35 00:26:41
202 157 PILARCZYK JAKUB Szczecin FAMILY PILASTIC 1982 M30 00:26:35 00:26:40
203 158 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:26:38 00:26:46
204 1325 JANKOWSKI MARCIN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:26:52
205 1181 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:26:45 00:28:26
206 73 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:26:46 00:28:23
207 94 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin ŚLIMAKI WINNICZKI 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:27:00
208 1166 KAWCZYŃSKA MAJA Szczecin 13 LO SZCZECIN 2005 K16 00:26:48 00:26:54
209 1179 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1981 M40 00:26:49 00:28:20
210 1085 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:27:06
211 265 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:26:50 00:28:35
212 1315 KESELER ARON SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:30:08
213 1182 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:56 00:27:02
214 140 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:27:08 00:27:20
215 299 PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW Dołuje GO2TRI 1972 M40 00:27:08 00:28:41
216 1329 TAŹBIERSKA ALINA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:27:08 00:28:46
217 1313 KANDYBOWICZ KAMIL SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:27:09 00:30:15
218 304 ZUBRZYCKA MARTA Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:28:44
219 235 SALEJ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:28:46
220 297 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M50 00:27:15 00:27:27
221 305 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:27:18 00:28:50
222 1126 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:18 00:28:58
223 1023 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:27:19 00:28:52
224 234 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1969 K50 00:27:19 00:28:57
225 178 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1974 M40 00:27:19 00:30:25
226 309 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:20 00:27:41
227 184 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:24 00:27:30
228 41 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M50 00:27:26 00:27:38
229 280 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:27 00:41:16
230 1299 HAMAN KACPER Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:29:12
231 1033 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:27:34 00:29:19
232 1300 ANDRUKIANIEC ILONA SZCZECIN DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:27:35 00:29:14
233 150 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:30:51
234 1309 TARANEK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:27:37 00:29:15
235 1210 BARTOSIAK MARCIN Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1977 M40 00:27:37 00:29:18
236 250 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M50 00:27:38 00:29:18
237 1131 FIGIEL JULIA Grzędzice 1988 K30 00:27:44 00:29:40
238 1272 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin KONOXA 1997 M20 00:27:45 00:29:26
239 116 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:29:24
240 181 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:29:26
241 214 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:27:49 00:28:00
242 49 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:27:50 00:29:24
243 1208 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PDF 1988 K30 00:27:52 00:28:04
244 21 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:54 00:28:05
245 76 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:54 00:28:05
246 34 KAMOLA MACIEJ Choszczno WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:02 00:29:36
247 1268 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:28:03 00:29:36
248 1287 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA 1979 M40 00:28:04 00:29:57
249 1218 LESIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wołczkowo GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:28:06 00:29:45
250 191 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:28:07 00:29:40
251 84 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:28:27
252 331 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DROKTORCZYŻYK 1980 M40 00:28:12 00:31:17
253 31 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:28:13 00:29:46
254 159 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:28:13 00:31:17
255 1202 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M40 00:28:15 00:29:53
256 89 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:17 00:29:52
257 327 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:28:18 00:28:40
258 68 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1980 M40 00:28:18 00:28:29
259 1310 NOHANOWICZ TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:28:22 00:30:12
260 1108 ŁOPYTA LUCYNA Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:28:24 00:28:33
261 1195 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:28:25 00:28:34
262 1009 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:28 00:30:04
263 1008 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:29 00:30:04
264 1035 NOWAK KASIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:28:29 00:28:35
265 1301 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ SZCZECIN DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:28:31 00:30:11
266 1284 HRYMAJŁO MARCIN szczecin MORSOBIEGACZE 1976 M40 00:28:32 00:31:39
267 1122 UJAZDOWSKI KACPER Szczecin NEWPORZĄDKI 1999 M20 00:28:36 00:30:17
268 1304 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino 1977 K40 00:28:38 00:30:17
269 244 ADAMCZEWSKA ANNA Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:28:38 00:31:48
270 1135 RĘKAS JAKUB Chojna 1998 M20 00:28:38 00:30:19
271 1180 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K50 00:28:40 00:30:19
272 195 BORKOWSKA ZIELKE MAGDA MIERZYN BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:31:46
273 281 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:28:42 00:28:56
274 1022 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:28:43 00:30:17
275 274 DZIEL ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1970 K50 00:28:43 00:31:52
276 306 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:30:24
277 1059 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:47 00:30:23
278 1158 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:28:47 00:31:52
279 1271 ZHYVATOU DZMITRY Szczecin 1998 M20 00:28:48 00:30:29
280 1330 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:28:53 00:32:00
281 143 BOGDANOWICZ-CZAPLICKA DOMINIKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:55 00:29:04
282 1077 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:28:56 00:29:04
283 1219 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:30:41
284 1102 CZYCZYN ANGELIKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:32:05
285 1048 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:29:03 00:30:45
286 1041 RAJKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Lipiany 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:32:09
287 1021 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:30:39
288 1061 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:04 00:29:22
289 1296 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN BIEG KORCZAKA 1959 M60 00:29:07 00:32:13
290 268 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:29:09 00:29:19
291 229 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:32:14
292 153 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:29:34
293 118 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:20 00:30:55
294 202 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:22 00:29:34
295 1292 POLAK PREMYSŁAW MIERZYN 2004 M16 00:29:26 00:31:12
296 1193 TROFIMOVA VICTORIA Szczecin RUNNING RED SQUIRREL 1986 K30 00:29:27 00:31:06
297 170 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:27 00:31:08
298 1255 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:28 00:31:11
299 1295 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:29:29 00:32:51
300 104 NATALCZYK EWELINA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1985 K30 00:29:32 00:29:41
301 1342
1186*
WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:29:39 00:31:17
302 270 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1964 K50 00:29:40 00:31:16
303 332 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:29:40 00:32:51
304 122 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:29:42 00:31:24
305 258 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:29:52 00:31:31
306 1006 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:29:54 00:33:00
307 1140 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:29:57 00:33:07
308 1260 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:59 00:33:09
309 1291 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:33:12
310 241 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:33:10
311 1289 NARÓĆ ANETA SZCZECIN NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:33:10
312 210 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SEMPER FI 1969 M50 00:30:08 00:31:51
313 1047 PROTASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1979 K40 00:30:10 00:30:20
314 1233 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:30:11 00:33:20
315 1234 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL POLICE 1987 M30 00:30:11 00:33:20
316 17 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:30:14 00:31:55
317 1238 WARYSZ DOMINIK Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1984 M30 00:30:21 00:32:02
318 74 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1976 M40 00:30:22 00:33:34
319 1247 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:28 00:32:17
320 30 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:29 00:30:40
321 1139 TRYCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin RAZ 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:32:16
322 245 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:39 00:33:49
323 1138 CIEŚLAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:40 00:32:20
324 1298 LUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Kościno 1969 M50 00:30:42 00:33:46
325 1274 KUBASIK WALDEMAR Szczecin BOSMAN 1955 M60 00:30:44 00:32:20
326 205 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:45 00:32:30
327 1175 SZNABOWICZ MAGDA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K40 00:30:45 00:32:22
328 1039 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:30:46 00:32:25
329 1236 BURSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:30:48 00:33:57
330 328 WARKOCZ MONIKA Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 K40 00:30:49 00:33:58
331 1326
1226*
JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1977 K40 00:30:52 00:31:03
332 254 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:30:54 00:32:36
333 1043 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K30 00:30:54 00:32:33
334 1031 SCHERFENBERG KATARZYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:56 00:31:01
335 1302 KOLSKA LENA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1989 K30 00:31:00 00:32:43
336 112 PAŁAMAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1967 M50 00:31:01 00:32:46
337 1177 KUBIACZYK RENATA Mosty 1981 K40 00:31:05 00:32:47
338 1277 KOPKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1963 K50 00:31:08 00:32:44
339 1189 LEWSZYK ANNA Szczecin 1967 K50 00:31:09 00:34:14
340 1290 PLUTA ALEKSANDRA WARZYMICE 1980 K40 00:31:10 00:34:14
341 201 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:31:11 00:32:51
342 193 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:31:13 00:34:21
343 126 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:31:18 00:33:02
344 162 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:32:59
345 69 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:31:25 00:33:08
346 35 DUDENKO NATALIA Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 2003 K16 00:31:28 00:33:04
347 124 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:34:42
348 61 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:31:35 00:34:42
349 98 DWORAKOWSKI OSKAR Szczecin 1988 M30 00:31:38 00:34:45
350 323 KALINOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Dolice 1951 M60 00:31:51 00:35:03
351 90 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:31:53 00:32:04
352 1316 DUMA MAŁGORZATA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1972 K40 00:31:56 00:35:02
353 1237 ŁUKASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:33:45
354 97 ORSZULSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:32:08 00:33:46
355 211 MYTYCH ILONA Szczecin 1991 K30 00:32:11 00:35:23
356 212 KRZEMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:32:13 00:35:25
357 20 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw GRYFFINDOR BIEGA / VEGE RUNNERS 1981 K40 00:32:13 00:35:17
358 1026 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1970 K50 00:32:15 00:32:26
359 1245 KLYM - MALINOWSKA KAROLINA Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:19 00:33:56
360 321 ADAMÓW HUBERT Szczecin KS DOBRA MARINA 2005 M16 00:32:20 00:32:20
361 65 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:32:21 00:35:26
362 95 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:32:24 00:35:29
363 1312 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1975 M40 00:32:37 00:35:49
364 149 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo VAN GRAAF BIEGA 1972 K40 00:32:39 00:35:44
365 208 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1972 K40 00:32:40 00:32:56
366 1257 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk 1959 M60 00:32:47 00:35:58
367 22 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:32:48 00:35:55
368 330 WEICHELT JANA Mierzyn 1980 K40 00:32:49 00:35:59
369 329 LILLEROJ KENNET Mierzyn 1972 M40 00:32:49 00:35:59
370 1251 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K40 00:32:59 00:34:36
371 243 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:33:04 00:36:15
372 1080 MOMOT MAGDALENA Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1992 K20 00:33:04 00:36:09
373 1249 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI 1988 K30 00:33:04 00:36:21
374 1205 MAKSAJDA DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:33:07 00:36:15
375 1283 KRÓL HANNA SZCZECIN 2005 K16 00:33:08 00:36:21
376 1269 PAJĄK HELENA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:33:12 00:36:25
377 1051 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M40 00:33:13 00:36:21
378 75 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:33:34 00:36:46
379 298 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 00:33:43 00:35:20
380 295 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:33:44 00:35:21
381 23 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:33:58 00:37:08
382 66 BRASCH DIETRICH Neubrandenburg WALD- & WIESENLÄUFER (BIEGACZE PO LESIE I ŁĄCE ) 1950 M60 00:33:58 00:37:08
383 1250 TWARDOWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:34:08 00:37:15
384 102 WEBER-NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przęsocin 1986 K30 00:34:11 00:37:18
385 1328 PYTLAK MIROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:34:13 00:38:06
386 1029 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M40 00:34:15 00:38:05
387 1078 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1973 K40 00:34:20 00:37:28
388 1261 FIDURA ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:34:22 00:37:32
389 164 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:34:35 00:37:44
390 1264 LAL MONIKA Gryfice 1964 K50 00:34:43 00:37:49
391 29 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K40 00:34:48 00:36:24
392 291 WÓJCIK OLGA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K40 00:34:49 00:36:24
393 1281 KRÓL BEATA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:34:51 00:38:04
394 213 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA TEAM 1959 M60 00:35:08 00:38:21
395 1118 BRZEZIŃSKA MAJKA Szczecin 2002 K16 00:35:18 00:38:22
396 1320 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard 1960 K60 00:35:28 00:37:17
397 259 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:35:30 00:38:40
398 1324 MAJCHEREK PAULINA SZCZECIN DPT 1988 K30 00:35:48 00:37:28
399 1293 JANOWSKA NATALIA SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:35:56 00:39:08
400 279 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:35:58 00:37:35
401 318 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:36:14 00:39:22
402 1027 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1982 K30 00:36:23 00:37:56
403 1262 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M40 00:36:38 00:38:24
404 115 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:36:52 00:38:34
405 1019 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:37:12 00:40:19
406 1246 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:37:30 00:39:09
407 43 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:33 00:40:40
408 1157 KRÓL MAGDALENA Szczecin SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI 1986 K30 00:37:50 00:41:10
409 187 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:38:01 00:38:16
410 145 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin 1996 M20 00:38:01 00:38:01
411 1322 JACHIM-SZUBA MAGDALENA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:38:14 00:41:26
412 1028 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:38:15 00:39:48
413 79 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE 1993 M20 00:38:22 00:38:22
414 242 KIELISZEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:39:06 00:42:24
415 1285 WOJCIECHOWSKA-WOJNAR ANNA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:39:17 00:42:30
416 51 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:39:20 00:42:30
417 1235 KOWALSKA JOANNA Gryfino -- 1985 K30 00:40:28 00:43:45
418 326 SZCZERBIŃSKA BARBARA Gryfino - 1956 K60 00:40:32 00:43:50
419 253 CEBEŃKO MARIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 K50 00:40:35 00:43:42
420 1258 ŻUPIŃSKA ANIA Gryfice RUN GRYF GRYFICE 1981 K40 00:40:36 00:43:42
421 1036 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:40:53 00:44:01
422 1143 PRAWDA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:41:08 00:42:58
423 1030 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie DPT RUN TEAM 1969 K50 00:42:02 00:43:42
424 119 CHUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:45:56 00:49:10
425 40 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów 1974 K40 00:46:14 00:49:29
426 1004 STASZEWSKA AGATA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:47:10 00:50:25
427 174 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:47:31 00:50:48
428 176 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:32 00:50:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni