z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

15.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11
1*
OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
2 1092 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 1994 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
3 2 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:18:07 00:18:07
4 689 FLORCZAK SEBASTIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1980 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
5 939 KARASIEWICZ SZYMON Lipiany LUBUSZ SŁUBICE 1998 M16 00:18:19 00:18:19
6 249 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:29
7 280 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:18:35 00:18:35
8 876 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1997 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
9 918 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
10 4 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:14 00:19:14
11 239 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:19:24
12 998 GOTOWCZYC MICHAŁ Szczecin 1998 M16 00:19:24 00:19:25
13 284 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:30 00:19:30
14 242 RUDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin KB HERMES GRYFINO 1999 M16 00:19:45 00:19:45
15 257 MURAWSKI KUBA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1999 M16 00:19:45 00:19:46
16 103 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
17 119 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:19:55
18 1077 ZALATUKHIN PAVEL SZCZECIN FIZJOBIEGACZE 1987 M20 00:19:55 00:19:57
19 79 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:20:03 00:20:04
20 626 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PROGREZ TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
21 356 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:12 00:20:14
22 924 KACZMAREK PIOTR Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:30
23 990 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
24 777 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:50
25 13 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 K20 00:20:54 00:20:54
26 146 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:20:55
27 792 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
28 870 JARECKI RYSZARD Nowogard NOWOGARD 1966 M50 00:20:58 00:21:00
29 525 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:21:02 00:21:02
30 857 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1980 M30 00:21:02 00:21:04
31 449 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:06
32 355 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:06 00:21:07
33 51 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
34 865 PILARCZYK FILIP Szczecin 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:21:16
35 475 DENKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin SKB DZIK 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:19
36 707 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:30 00:21:31
37 131 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:35 00:21:36
38 301 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
39 595 KUCHTA PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:21:47 00:21:48
40 1099
1070*
KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:21:54
41 1049 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:21:50 00:21:57
42 87 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
43 1063 GESS MARIUSZ Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
44 1013 PTASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police JRG SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:22:05
45 508 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1970 M40 00:22:09 00:22:11
46 58 TELATYŃSKA SYLWIA Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1977 K30 00:22:09 00:22:12
47 114 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:22:12
48 191 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
49 27 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Goleniów Goleniów 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:19
50 444 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin VEGE RUNNERS 1998 M16 00:22:23 00:22:25
51 629 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN DECATHLON USTOWO 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:22:34
52 769 DYCZYŃSKI LESZEK Szczecin 1BPZMOT/12BZ 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:22:39
53 946 KIJO PATRYK Szczecin PAN 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:24:23
54 523 PRYK RAFAŁ Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:22:28
55 468 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:27
56 897 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:23:48
57 826 RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
58 217 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:46
59 509 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:24:02
60 977 ROTTER DANIEL stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
61 579 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDIK 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:23:58
62 741 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:24:05
63 10 SUPLICKI GRZESIEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:27:15
64 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:22:53
65 591 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:22:52 00:27:16
66 176 MUCHA PIOTR Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:22:56
67 754 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:22:54 00:24:09
68 386 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:22:54 00:22:57
69 104 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:58 00:23:00
70 1097 SEKUŁA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:25:17
71 737 GAŁASZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:23:04 00:24:19
72 632 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:23:04 00:24:17
73 122 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:05 00:23:08
74 567 MASZTALER TOMASZ Warzymice DECATHLONS 1988 M20 00:23:06 00:24:18
75 256 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:23:06 00:23:10
76 57 DZIETCZYK KAMIL Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:20
77 1043 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K20 00:23:07 00:24:20
78 1034 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:24:25
79 656 SIWEK PIOTR maszewo 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:24:28
80 359 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
81 644 LATUSZEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:23:15 00:24:31
82 1074 TRYTEK MACIEJ Węgorzyno SKLEPKOLEKCJONER.PL 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:24:33
83 686 PIECHOTA KRZYSZTOF Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:28
84 688 SZOTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Szczecin SZWLA STARGARD 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:24:45
85 923 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin 2X3 RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:27 00:24:49
86 24 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:23:32 00:24:45
87 972 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
88 503 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW Kołobrzeg 1985 M30 00:23:34 00:25:48
89 456 KOPACZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:23:40
90 427 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:38 00:24:52
91 457 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:40 00:23:46
92 532 SZYMANOWSKI KAROL szczecin 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:24:58
93 431 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:23:45 00:23:52
94 137 KOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 M20 00:23:46 00:25:07
95 1089 CICHOCKI MARCIN SZCZECIN FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:12
96 963 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:23:52 00:25:10
97 896 BULIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:53 00:26:11
98 1000 BIARDA RAFAŁ Gorzów Wlkp GBC 1996 M20 00:23:54 00:23:56
99 254 GRZELAK RYSZARD gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 M30 00:23:56 00:25:12
100 1037 LIZURA SŁAWOMIR Biskupice MICK O 'AMELIKA HUIP? - TRIATHLON TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:56 00:25:10
101 943 BARTNIK JAROSŁAW Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:57 00:24:01
102 673 KAŁUŻNY RYSZARD Mostkowo MOSTKOWO - KB LIPIANY 1955 M60 00:23:58 00:25:11
103 243 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:24:01
104 295 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:58 00:25:12
105 944 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:59 00:24:03
106 1052 ROGACZEWSKI PIOTR BANIE 1987 M20 00:24:01 00:27:36
107 354 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:22
108 413 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:11
109 613 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:25:19
110 159 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 00:24:08 00:24:12
111 211 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:24:08 00:25:21
112 258 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 2000 K16 00:24:11 00:25:27
113 350 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:24:21
114 884 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners 1988 M20 00:24:13 00:25:26
115 86 HORWAT KRYSTIAN Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:24:14 00:25:27
116 572 KWIECIŃSKI NORBERT Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:24:23
117 906 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:24:18 00:25:33
118 1003 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police Wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:41
119 105 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:24:22 00:25:40
120 507 ORZECHOWSKI JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:25:49
121 240 PIWOWARSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:26:46
122 145 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:25:47
123 315 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M40 00:24:30 00:25:53
124 1036 CYBULSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:31 00:25:52
125 695 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:24:31 00:25:48
126 48 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1956 M60 00:24:32 00:24:39
127 71 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:24:39
128 739 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard Szwla 1986 M30 00:24:36 00:25:51
129 989 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:25:57
130 576 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1993 M20 00:24:37 00:26:52
131 558 ŁĘTOWSKI MARIUSZ Nawodna KM TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:51
132 879 SZOTOWICZ PAWEŁ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:24:44
133 956 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1976 M40 00:24:41 00:25:55
134 143 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:26:02
135 229 HETMAŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Police LOVELASY 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:27:07
136 1069 SOROKA MICHAŁ SZCZECIN INTER SYSTEM TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:44 00:24:51
137 1129
1068*
KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Bezrzecze EM TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:45 00:26:01
138 1095 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 00:24:47 00:26:04
139 277 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:26:07
140 238 DROŹDZIEL MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 K30 00:24:53 00:24:56
141 674 BULIKOWSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:27:13
142 679 ZEDELSKI MICHAŁ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:25:02
143 652 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:26:20
144 774 MOROZIK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TRI TOFFIK 1987 M20 00:24:58 00:25:06
145 220 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:27:18
146 748 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:26:16
147 1088 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:26:16
148 210 PLUSKOTA PRZEMYSŁAW Dobra FSD RUN 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:26:24
149 309 JARUZEL EWA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1976 K40 00:25:06 00:26:26
150 224 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:07 00:25:14
151 113 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:25:14
152 772 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:26:27
153 505 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:26:24
154 260 WIŚNIEWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1990 M20 00:25:12 00:26:28
155 938 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:13 00:25:19
156 305 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin NIEBUSZEWO 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:25:17
157 850 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard AMATOR 1988 M20 00:25:14 00:28:41
158 241 LINKE RAFAŁ Szczecin SKB Dzik 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:21
159 571 CZYLKOWSKI PATRYK Banie 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:26:33
160 668 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin Monia Gym 1986 K30 00:25:19 00:28:05
161 316 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:25:23 00:26:39
162 602 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:27:47
163 23 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:25:25 00:27:48
164 203 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:25:25 00:27:48
165 669 SAWENKO WŁADYSŁAW Rurzyca 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:25:29
166 1083
838*
KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:25:27 00:26:52
167 712 KOZAK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1977 K30 00:25:28 00:26:45
168 577 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:26:59
169 795 GULCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1995 M20 00:25:33 00:25:38
170 965 GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:26:53
171 954 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:25:34 00:27:50
172 310 JARUZEL ROBERT Stargard SZWLA 1976 M40 00:25:34 00:26:55
173 622 MAZUREK ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:26:54
174 1011 SZATANEK JULIA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1999 K16 00:25:37 00:27:56
175 346 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:25:37 00:26:55
176 971 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH Szczecin Gryfus i Ciśnij Team 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:26:59
177 952 KUPCZYŃSKI MAREK Barlinek BARTEK TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:40 00:27:04
178 676 KORNACKI PAWEŁ Szczecin JKS SEKCJA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:25:42
179 73 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:41 00:27:55
180 839 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M30 00:25:42 00:28:04
181 425 RUTA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1BPZMOT/12BZ 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:26:58
182 638 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD SKL Stargard 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:27:03
183 1080 JAKŚ MARIUSZ Gorzów Wlkp. ALPIMADE TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:25:55
184 188 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:25:48 00:28:12
185 546 KROEHNKE ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:28:09
186 504 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:27:13
187 419 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:27:19
188 499 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:25:57 00:27:16
189 289 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:27:18
190 534 WALCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:27:18
191 565 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K20 00:26:04 00:29:33
192 1102 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1969 M40 00:26:04 00:28:21
193 397 BAZAN ANNA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:26:06 00:27:20
194 373 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:27:29
195 869 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Bezrzecze 1987 M20 00:26:15 00:28:36
196 344 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:15 00:27:38
197 540 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:26:16 00:27:38
198 357 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:27:43
199 358 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:26:22 00:27:42
200 140 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:26:22 00:28:37
201 187 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:24 00:29:01
202 1040 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:26:26 00:27:45
203 999 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1972 M40 00:26:26 00:28:44
204 569 JUREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:26:28 00:28:48
205 400 LEWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:26:30 00:27:49
206 836 JAROSŁAWSKA SANDRA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:26:30 00:27:47
207 60 MACKIEWICZ ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:26:31 00:28:59
208 1008 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM SZCZECINSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1970 M40 00:26:32 00:27:51
209 169 RADOŻYCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin BRAK 1975 M40 00:26:33 00:27:56
210 271 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:28:55
211 874 RYŃSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJACYCH 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:27:53
212 173 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:26:37 00:28:53
213 829 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:26:38 00:29:12
214 1025 SUCHOCKI DANIEL Mierzyn 1979 M30 00:26:44 00:31:11
215 561 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:29:20
216 1073 MAŚNICKI KAMIL Szczecin 1978 M30 00:26:51 00:31:17
217 614 CHROSTEK ADAM Szczecin 1977 M30 00:26:52 00:29:18
218 1035 SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin Biegam bo mnie SMerfy gonią 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:29:09
219 498 ZALEWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:28:12
220 1016 MISIURA MICHAŁ Gryfice RunGryf Gryfice 1987 M20 00:26:56 00:29:22
221 709 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:29:19
222 555 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:27:06 00:29:48
223 77 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:27:07 00:29:31
224 1103 ANTCZAK ZBIGNIEW POLICE 1959 M50 00:27:08 00:30:48
225 109 MOŻDŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1979 M30 00:27:10 00:28:23
226 598 OŚCIAK ANDRZEJ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:29:37
227 514 KOLODZIEJSKA ANITA Berlin 1986 K30 00:27:11 00:29:30
228 920 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:11 00:28:27
229 909 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:13 00:28:28
230 19 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:17 00:29:32
231 966 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:27:18 00:29:37
232 343 KOŁBAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:18 00:29:33
233 559 PAROL GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:27:19 00:28:34
234 144 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:27:20 00:28:41
235 816 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:27:21 00:29:45
236 462 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:22 00:29:38
237 650 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA 1980 K30 00:27:28 00:29:54
238 991 KORSAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1967 M40 00:27:30 00:29:50
239 641 FIUK ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:27:31 00:30:04
240 786 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:31:07
241 790 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:27:32 00:30:07
242 484 GABRYEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:27:32 00:27:38
243 1030 ŚWIST JOANNA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1985 K30 00:27:33 00:30:07
244 372 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 M30 00:27:33 00:30:01
245 738 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:27:33 00:29:53
246 636 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:27:35 00:29:51
247 1091 BIAŁCZAK TOMASZ Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:27:38 00:30:09
248 618 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:38 00:29:56
249 335 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:27:41 00:31:07
250 957 WITFER JACEK Gdansk BigYellowFoot Adventure Team 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:28:59
251 384 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCY 1984 M30 00:27:42 00:29:04
252 1059 RYCHŁOWSKI PIOTR Mierzyn LENIWE BUŁY MIERZYN 1980 M30 00:27:43 00:30:10
253 100 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:27:43 00:29:58
254 600 KORNEL MAJA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:47 00:30:08
255 165 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1960 M50 00:27:48 00:30:22
256 132 WIKTORSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:49 00:30:04
257 167 PIETKIEWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 12 BZ/ZM 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:30:26
258 68 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 K20 00:27:55 00:30:23
259 623 WOŹNICKA MARTA Grzędzice STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1981 K30 00:27:56 00:30:21
260 900 RUMIAN AGNIESZKA Grzędzice MANGO GATKI 1981 K30 00:27:59 00:30:17
261 74 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1975 K40 00:28:04 00:29:24
262 658 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin Szczecin Biega 1984 M30 00:28:06 00:29:29
263 881 ELEROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1961 M50 00:28:07 00:28:13
264 97 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:07 00:29:26
265 845
1083*
WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF STARGARD STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1968 M40 00:28:08 00:30:34
266 840 MAKOWSKA JOANNA Choszczno 1976 K40 00:28:09 00:30:31
267 891 PATRAK ANNA Stargard ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI KLUB OYAMA 1979 K30 00:28:11 00:30:37
268 873 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:17 00:31:43
269 706 POSACKA KAROLINA nowogard ENDORFINA NOWOGARD 1980 K30 00:28:18 00:30:34
270 26 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:28:22 00:30:46
271 125 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:24 00:32:54
272 1024 BARSZCZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin DBK TEAM SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:32:55
273 940 HERBA ZBYSZEK Stargard HOLSTAR PEZINO 1953 M60 00:28:31 00:29:54
274 154 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:28:33 00:30:53
275 1090
1122*
GASZEWSKI PATRYK Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:31:08
276 22 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:28:38 00:29:51
277 1096 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin Decathlon Prawobrzeże 1987 K20 00:28:40 00:32:03
278 37 CHAWZIUK ROBERT Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1962 M50 00:28:41 00:33:06
279 70 SZYSZKA KONRAD Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:28:41 00:32:10
280 102 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:28:41 00:28:46
281 423 PRUSEK MATEUSZ Szczecin AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1989 M20 00:28:41 00:30:59
282 317 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:28:42 00:32:19
283 660 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:02
284 272 FIGOŁUSZKA KATARZYNA Szczecin AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1990 K20 00:28:43 00:31:00
285 545 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:28:46 00:30:09
286 345 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:49 00:31:12
287 98 MOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1985 M30 00:28:50 00:30:14
288 270 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:31:16
289 414 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN przystań na kawę 1977 K30 00:28:55 00:31:34
290 889 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:28:56 00:32:28
291 306 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K20 00:28:58 00:31:31
292 818 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:58 00:31:34
293 698 WIERZCHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1976 M40 00:28:59 00:31:26
294 607 PALUSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Police LOVELASY 1976 K40 00:29:00 00:31:27
295 63 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:00 00:31:42
296 151 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:29:00 00:32:21
297 55 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:29:01 00:30:19
298 160 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:31:34
299 945 TWARDOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:31:37
300 230 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:03 00:32:28
301 296 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin :) 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:31:27
302 85 GRAJEK PIOTR Szczecin 1963 M50 00:29:07 00:30:31
303 581 CZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ DRAWNO WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:29:08 00:31:25
304 82 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:08 00:31:47
305 517 ROZMUS TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:10 00:32:48
306 252 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński NIE BĄDŹ JAK TWÓJ STARY! 1990 M20 00:29:11 00:31:41
307 582 PRZEDPEŁSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:31:36
308 1031 PILCH MIREK Niedźwiedź 1979 M30 00:29:13 00:32:38
309 594 PRZEDPEŁSKA SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:29:13 00:31:36
310 363 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:15 00:31:39
311 134 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:16 00:31:34
312 461 WACHOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin BUSHIKAN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:29:17 00:31:52
313 121 MARKOW WITOLD Szczecin WWW.NADMORZE.PL 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:31:36
314 713 GORZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:29:22 00:32:45
315 250 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:31:48
316 683 JAMRO LUCYNA szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:31:46
317 659 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:29:24 00:32:47
318 653 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:25 00:32:47
319 72 GRALCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:29:25 00:31:55
320 212 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WARTA 1979 M30 00:29:27 00:32:02
321 126 MILEJSKI JERZY Szczecin BUSHIKAN WARRIORS 1979 M30 00:29:27 00:32:02
322 115 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin Asseco Active Team 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:31:57
323 201 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police LOVELASY 1971 M40 00:29:27 00:31:52
324 926 BIELAŃSKA PAULINA Stargard Stargard, ja się nie ścigam 1994 K20 00:29:28 00:31:54
325 318 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:31:46
326 297 TOMIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1962 M50 00:29:32 00:33:07
327 175 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:29:36 00:32:05
328 654 DURAJ BARTOSZ Banie BANIE 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:33:18
329 42 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:29:38 00:32:06
330 215 APOSTOLUK TOMASZ szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:38 00:32:19
331 426 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:29:39 00:32:17
332 288 SZCZEPAŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:40 00:31:59
333 380 ROJEWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M20 00:29:42 00:30:57
334 563 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 K30 00:29:43 00:33:09
335 117 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:34:11
336 511 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:29:44 00:32:15
337 459 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:29:44 00:32:26
338 442 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:29:45 00:33:08
339 655 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:29:45 00:32:13
340 347 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1985 K30 00:29:47 00:33:10
341 445 KRAWCZYK RAFAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:29:47 00:32:10
342 89 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1968 M40 00:29:48 00:33:14
343 951 PATRAK TADEUSZ Stargard ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI KLUB OYAMA 1978 M30 00:29:48 00:32:16
344 871 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:50 00:33:15
345 199 JASTRZĄB MACIEJ Warszawa DULNY FOTO 1975 M40 00:29:52 00:33:24
346 336 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:29:54 00:31:15
347 365 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:29:55 00:29:58
348 838
1099*
WOJCIECHOWSKA WIOLETTA STARGARD STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1968 K40 00:29:59 00:32:25
349 480 KULIŃSKA EMILIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:01 00:32:30
350 430 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:30:02 00:32:33
351 139 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:30:04 00:32:20
352 469 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:30:04 00:33:32
353 283 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard WWW.SPIZARNIAWEDLIN.PL 1962 M50 00:30:08 00:32:24
354 619 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:30:12 00:32:35
355 1064 LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:30:12 00:32:35
356 935 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:30:12 00:32:45
357 108 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:30:13 00:33:39
358 106 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:33:39
359 171 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin MICK O 'AMELIKA HUIPU TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:13 00:32:31
360 95 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:30:13 00:33:42
361 47 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:30:16 00:31:36
362 586 WENZ MACIEJ szczecin 1990 M20 00:30:17 00:31:35
363 927 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin ROWERY TUROWSKI 1949 M60 00:30:19 00:31:44
364 180 LUDNIEWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:30:20 00:32:42
365 535 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:23 00:33:06
366 915 WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:30:23 00:34:58
367 387 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:30:26 00:34:57
368 378 PRZEWODOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin HQMNCNE 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:35:03
369 66 PARADOWSKA EWELINA Nowogard ZA - BIEGANE BABECZKI. NOWOGARD 1984 K30 00:30:29 00:32:56
370 892 CZERNIAKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1982 K30 00:30:31 00:35:05
371 696 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:30:35 00:32:51
372 642 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M20 00:30:40 00:33:11
373 91 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONA, SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:30:42 00:33:22
374 389 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:44 00:33:12
375 770 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:33:15
376 1084 CHOMICZ JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M30 00:30:51 00:33:08
377 291 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:30:54 00:34:28
378 573 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard AVENGERS 1979 M30 00:30:54 00:34:20
379 308 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:30:57 00:33:36
380 107 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin ERGO HESTIA 91 463 28 30 PLATER 7C SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:30:58 00:34:30
381 232 HETMAŃSKA DIANA Police LOVELASY 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:33:24
382 54 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:30:59 00:34:23
383 647 KIELBRATOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:31:05 00:33:37
384 883 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin GRUPA SZCZECIN - BUKOWO 1955 M60 00:31:05 00:33:21
385 560 SIDOROWICZ ANNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:07 00:33:48
386 730 PUCHNIARSKA JANNA Bezrzecze 12 BZ 1980 K30 00:31:08 00:34:38
387 53 WRONA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:31:10 00:33:49
388 155 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:31:13 00:34:41
389 192 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:31:17 00:33:36
390 231 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Mierzyn ZW DWKP-W 1977 M30 00:31:17 00:34:44
391 742 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:18 00:35:50
392 973 CZYŻ MATEUSZ Rozogi DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 M20 00:31:20 00:34:03
393 734 SZYMANOWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DBK KOSZALIN 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:33:46
394 418 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:31:32 00:33:52
395 158 HERCZYŃSKI ROMAN SZCZECIN WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1965 M50 00:31:34 00:34:03
396 325 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:31:38 00:35:06
397 702 BEJM ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:39 00:36:12
398 436 DUDARONEK PAULINA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:31:44 00:34:17
399 375 ROMAŃSKI KRZYSIEK Szczecin BENESPORT SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:31:46 00:34:21
400 259 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:31:47 00:35:20
401 351 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:47 00:34:26
402 904 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:31:49 00:35:12
403 727 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:31:56 00:34:38
404 645 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:31:57 00:35:34
405 218 DUDA-RELIGA EWELINA Szczecin OZKB 1976 K40 00:31:58 00:34:18
406 490 WEGLINSKI RADOSŁAW Maszewo 1984 M30 00:32:00 00:35:31
407 751 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin Anawa Tour 1983 K30 00:32:01 00:34:42
408 330 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:32:02 00:35:29
409 493 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1975 K40 00:32:02 00:35:23
410 366 SZYMAŃSKI DARIUSZ Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1987 M20 00:32:02 00:34:45
411 1094
1114*
SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:32:08 00:36:42
412 186 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:32:11 00:34:29
413 986 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Police 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:34:47
414 987 HARNER JACEK Police 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:34:47
415 630 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1977 K30 00:32:13 00:35:52
416 720 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:13 00:34:47
417 1075 NAŁĘCZ JANUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:32:18 00:35:52
418 368 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M40 00:32:18 00:35:46
419 379 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:32:18 00:35:52
420 762 CEGIELSKA JOANNA Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:18 00:35:52
421 385 CZYŻEWSKA IRENA szczecin 1961 K50 00:32:19 00:34:49
422 893 LASOTA JACEK szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1967 M40 00:32:22 00:35:00
423 639 DURAJ MARIA Banie BANIE 1981 K30 00:32:22 00:36:03
424 244 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:32:23 00:34:53
425 300 PRUSS KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1977 K30 00:32:24 00:34:50
426 1065 JESSWEIN MAGDALENA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:32:24 00:34:50
427 557 KUCIŃSKI TOMASZ szczecin 3:33 TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:24 00:35:53
428 985 CZERWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:32:25 00:35:56
429 603 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM/ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:32:25 00:34:48
430 715 ZMACZYNSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:30 00:35:01
431 620 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin MICK O'AMELIKA HUIP?-TRIATHLON TEAM/FABRYKA 1977 K30 00:32:34 00:36:09
432 408 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:32:36 00:36:09
433 725 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:32:37 00:34:04
434 152 KRAUS ANNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:32:41 00:35:21
435 817 SZWED ALEKSANDER Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:32:42 00:36:07
436 903 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K50 00:32:46 00:35:30
437 700 FRYCZ DAMIAN Stargard 1975 M40 00:32:48 00:36:22
438 1045 WYROŚLAK AGATA Stargard 1992 K20 00:32:50 00:35:17
439 251 ŚWIĄTEK JAKUB Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1977 M30 00:32:57 00:36:32
440 685 LESZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M40 00:32:59 00:37:27
441 35 WIKLAK NATALIA Dolice 1992 K20 00:33:03 00:36:26
442 202 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:33:08 00:36:41
443 616 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice STARGARD.JA SIĘ NA ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:33:24 00:36:01
444 65 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:33:28 00:36:58
445 25 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 00:33:30 00:35:44
446 1068
1101*
BOROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:33:31 00:38:01
447 736 GAŁASZEWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1984 K30 00:33:33 00:35:55
448 141 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:33:36 00:37:00
449 1066 URBAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Gryfino 1973 M40 00:33:38 00:37:17
450 80 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL POLICE 1979 K30 00:33:39 00:36:24
451 395 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:33:39 00:38:17
452 831 KUSIŃSKI SYLWESTER STARE POLICHNO 1970 M40 00:33:42 00:35:08
453 627 RACHWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:33:43 00:37:12
454 383 KACZOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Szczecin 109 SZPITAL WOJSKOWY 1970 M40 00:33:43 00:37:11
455 1085 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:33:51 00:36:28
456 728 PEKRÓL ADRIANA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1976 K40 00:33:52 00:36:13
457 396 TATERKA MALGORZATA Warzymice 1982 K30 00:33:53 00:38:31
458 684 WOŁOSZYN OLA Grzędzice SMT 1985 K30 00:33:53 00:36:30
459 928 TYLMANOWSKA KAROLINA Nowogard Endorfina Nowogard 1986 K30 00:34:00 00:36:27
460 376 KEMPISTY ALICJA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:01 00:37:29
461 901 BŁAŻEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:06 00:38:38
462 765 JEMIELITY IWONA Bezrzecze 1981 K30 00:34:07 00:36:28
463 253 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:34:08 00:37:43
464 247 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Szczecin ALIEN TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:09 00:37:31
465 465 KOSMALSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1979 M30 00:34:11 00:37:43
466 460 KOSMALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1978 K30 00:34:11 00:37:43
467 1098 BUCZKO AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1980 K30 00:34:13 00:37:50
468 1087
821*
MICHAŁOWSKA MARLENA Szczecin SZCZECINSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS I KOLAZE Z GORA 1983 K30 00:34:13 00:37:50
469 437 DZIUBA ANDŻELIKA Resko 1996 K20 00:34:19 00:36:52
470 162 KAMIŃSKA DARIA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:34:20 00:37:42
471 163 KOZAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:22 00:36:59
472 64 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:34:22 00:37:59
473 694 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin żółwie w galopie 1993 M20 00:34:28 00:37:53
474 62 GŁAZEK SEWERYN szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:34:29 00:38:00
475 1082 KUCHARSKA MONIKA Gryfino 1969 K40 00:34:29 00:38:01
476 204 POSIAKOW MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:34:29 00:38:00
477 235 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:34:29 00:36:50
478 510 SADOWSKA PAULA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:34:31 00:38:02
479 472 MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 K30 00:34:32 00:37:02
480 773 SŁOTA ARTUR Warchlino 1965 M50 00:34:36 00:37:10
481 1033 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:34:39 00:39:12
482 207 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:34:46 00:39:13
483 18 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:47 00:38:22
484 678 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:48 00:39:14
485 190 URBAN JOANNA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:34:48 00:39:14
486 219 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:34:49 00:37:33
487 803 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:34:50 00:37:07
488 961 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:51 00:37:23
489 807 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:52 00:37:08
490 489 GUZ KAROLINA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 K30 00:34:57 00:38:28
491 248 HERCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1970 K40 00:35:04 00:37:31
492 590 POPEK AGNIESZKA Dzierżoniów 1990 K20 00:35:05 00:36:23
493 221 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:35:12 00:38:36
494 960 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno Koniec składu 1982 K30 00:35:12 00:36:33
495 691 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:35:13 00:38:36
496 200 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA Police LOVELASY 1976 K40 00:35:13 00:37:41
497 599 ŁYCZEK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:35:13 00:38:46
498 732 MACIEJEWSKI JACEK Stargard TEAM CUKIERNIA NOVA 1970 M40 00:35:13 00:38:36
499 1057 NOWAK MARTA Stargard Morsy Miedwianie 1990 K20 00:35:14 00:38:37
500 338 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:35:14 00:38:44
501 136 PRZYBYLAK MAŁGORZATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1977 K30 00:35:15 00:38:39
502 1032 GŁADKIEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:16 00:39:49
503 78 KOTYNIA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:35:19 00:39:45
504 980 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:35:21 00:38:07
505 662 NAWROT JAN Szczecin Wars 1953 M60 00:35:23 00:38:03
506 959 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M50 00:35:25 00:39:54
507 189 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:35:29 00:39:59
508 428 ZABDYR MARTA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:35:30 00:38:54
509 466 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:35:31 00:38:56
510 49 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:35:32 00:38:16
511 361 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:35:32 00:38:16
512 142 KUJAWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:35:32 00:38:16
513 553 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1973 K40 00:35:34 00:38:14
514 552 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1978 K30 00:35:35 00:38:15
515 213 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 00:35:37 00:40:02
516 976 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo COMSECO.EU 1978 M30 00:35:37 00:38:02
517 135 RAWA DONATA Dobra MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:35:37 00:39:01
518 406 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:41 00:39:18
519 724 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:42 00:40:10
520 723 BARSZCZEWSKA MARLENA Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 K30 00:35:42 00:40:10
521 1051 HEYDEBRECK JUSTYNA Szczecin WKURW_TEAM 1995 K20 00:35:42 00:38:03
522 692 MATUSZAK LIDIA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1975 K40 00:35:44 00:38:05
523 592 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:35:46 00:38:32
524 643 KMIECIAK ADRIAN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:35:47 00:38:18
525 101 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:35:50 00:38:26
526 646 KUSIŃSKA ALICJA Stare Polichno EM TEAM 1975 K40 00:35:56 00:37:21
527 293 SYNAK EWA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:35:56 00:37:21
528 326 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:36:06 00:38:51
529 304 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:36:06 00:38:51
530 307 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław Fizjo-Express 1987 K20 00:36:07 00:38:41
531 52 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:36:13 00:39:34
532 88 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:36:13 00:39:34
533 266 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:36:19 00:39:48
534 513 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:36:24 00:40:04
535 172 SOWA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:36:24 00:40:04
536 512 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:36:26 00:40:04
537 496 POŹNIAK KATARZYNA Żanbica Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1984 K30 00:36:26 00:40:04
538 666 RACIBORSKI MAREK Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:36:26 00:40:05
539 537 SZYMCZYK PAULINA QQ Banie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1985 K30 00:36:27 00:40:04
540 153 BAKALARSKA AGATA Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:36:27 00:40:07
541 138 DUB PIOTR GRYFINO 1965 M50 00:36:29 00:40:55
542 562 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:36:34 00:41:08
543 526 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:36:34 00:41:08
544 671 WIERZCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:39:02
545 968 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:36:38 00:39:03
546 631 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:36:40 00:40:13
547 564 NOWAKIEWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:42 00:40:11
548 941 KRYGIER-ROSIAK MONIKA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1986 K30 00:36:48 00:40:22
549 699 BARTNICKA BEATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:36:49 00:39:15
550 937 WDOWIAK MICHAŁ Trzebież 1984 M30 00:36:49 00:40:23
551 934 UFNIARZ KATARZYNA POLICE POLICE 1982 K30 00:36:49 00:40:23
552 314 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 K20 00:36:49 00:39:15
553 784 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K20 00:37:04 00:41:39
554 33 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:37:11 00:41:37
555 69 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:37:35 00:41:12
556 810 JAROSZ ARTUR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:37:36 00:40:09
557 290 MOKANEK AGATA Szczecin SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:37:39 00:40:01
558 208 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:37:41 00:41:11
559 464 KIELBRATOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:37:45 00:42:17
560 628 ZIELIŃSKA KAROLINA Szczecin KK WIND SOLUTIONS POLSKA 1983 K30 00:37:45 00:42:17
561 61 GŁAZEK JULIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 K16 00:37:53 00:41:25
562 185 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED EWELINA Mierzyn MANGO GATKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:54 00:41:19
563 360 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:37:56 00:41:26
564 435 SOROKA KINGA Szczecin INTER SYSTEM 1976 K40 00:37:56 00:41:21
565 593 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1980 M30 00:38:03 00:42:33
566 36 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:38:04 00:42:29
567 1100 KOWALSKI MARCIN Nowe Brynki DBK FIN SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:38:06 00:42:34
568 822 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:13 00:41:43
569 539 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M30 00:38:17 00:42:51
570 1093 KRAJEWSKI MARCIN szczecin 1990 M20 00:38:32 00:43:06
571 401 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin INFORMATYCY NA ROWERY 1982 M30 00:38:43 00:43:10
572 116 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 K40 00:38:52 00:42:13
573 194 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:38:55 00:41:24
574 625 CICHOCKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K20 00:38:58 00:41:28
575 174 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:39:02 00:42:27
576 273 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:39:08 00:42:30
577 434 PIŁAT AGNIESZKA Szczecin INTER SYTEM 1975 K40 00:39:34 00:42:58
578 752 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:40:01 00:42:42
579 693 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:40:19 00:43:46
580 491 ŁOWKIEWICZ MALWINA Szczecin MOTORYCZNE WTORKI Szczecin 1988 K20 00:40:42 00:43:00
581 779 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M30 00:40:42 00:43:22
582 50 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:40:49 00:43:29
583 717 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:41:09 00:43:30
584 331 POTRZEBOWSKA IWONA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 K40 00:41:10 00:44:32
585 262 KUŹMICZ TOMASZ Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:41:16 00:44:52
586 197 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:41:22 00:43:44
587 967 CZEKURŁAN AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:41:28 00:44:13
588 763 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 2001 M16 00:41:32 00:45:59
589 234 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K30 00:41:35 00:45:11
590 835 SIKORSKA-FURMAN AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K30 00:41:35 00:45:11
591 1018 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów GRUPA DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:41:38 00:46:09
592 1019 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:41:38 00:46:09
593 596 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin IRONE INSANE 1980 M30 00:41:41 00:45:20
594 758 KWIECIEŃ ANNA Szczecin - 1976 K40 00:41:41 00:45:20
595 978 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLAELUNI 1975 M40 00:42:04 00:44:45
596 733 REJMAN KATARZYNA Szczecin 1998 K16 00:42:05 00:45:35
597 75 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:42:14 00:46:43
598 161 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M30 00:42:29 00:46:56
599 1071 KACZOR JUSTYNA Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1980 K30 00:42:29 00:46:55
600 1050 RACHUBA JULIA Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1988 K20 00:42:29 00:46:55
601 868 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:43:12 00:47:42
602 302 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:43:12 00:47:42
603 716 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:46:22 00:50:01
604 20 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:46:23 00:50:01
605 120 JUSZCZYK EDYTA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:46:27 00:51:03
606 40 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:45 00:52:21
607 455 WARYCH EDYTA Szczecin Rebellion Of Free Runners 1984 K30 00:47:47 00:52:24
608 39 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:48:13 00:52:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni