z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra MKL SZCZECIN/ ZABIEGANA PARA 1988 M30 00:16:23 00:16:23
2 1 GROBERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:16:27 00:16:28
3 4 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
4 1093 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
5 427 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:34 00:18:35
6 569 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin FLYPARK TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
7 1251 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
8 120 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:14 00:19:14
9 1071 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
10 203 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
11 1357 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
12 1030 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
13 346 HEYDEMANN PETER Sassnitz TSV BINZ 27 E.V. 1968 M50 00:19:34 00:19:35
14 421 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
15 122 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
16 570 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin FLYPARK TEAM 1987 K30 00:19:40 00:19:42
17 385 JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:19:48 00:19:49
18 1315 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
19 1193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:19:51
20 1475 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:19:53 00:19:55
21 133 CHRUŚCIŃSKI KACPER Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1992 M20 00:19:56 00:19:58
22 430 PRZEKOPOWICZ BARTOSZ STARGARD 102 BATALION OCHRONY 1992 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
23 118 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
24 1314 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
25 504 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1997 M20 00:20:12 00:20:14
26 1082 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:18 00:20:21
27 1178 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
28 1176 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
29 277 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:20:27 00:20:29
30 1504 ŁAWA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
31 46 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
32 1298 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 2000 M16 00:20:37 00:20:39
33 573 COLICHMAN EDGAR KOŁOBRZEG 1994 M20 00:20:34 00:20:39
34 1354 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
35 108 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
36 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:41 00:20:44
37 295 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:47 00:20:49
38 224 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:20:41 00:20:49
39 1218 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 00:20:49 00:20:51
40 577 WALBURG MAREK Szczecin CS IRON MAN SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:54
41 1386 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1970 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
42 1233 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
43 291 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:03 00:21:04
44 352 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
45 1302 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
46 1023 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:21:08 00:21:11
47 1177 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
48 1433 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:21:09 00:21:13
49 1059 KMIECIAK SLAWEK Szczecin 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:14
50 464 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
51 510 MASTERNAK KRYSTIAN Binowo 1995 M20 00:21:05 00:22:10
52 1429 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:21:09 00:22:12
53 1291 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:21 00:21:25
54 1365 GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN Szczecin WOLF TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:21 00:22:25
55 1335 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:21:22 00:21:24
56 1474 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
57 262 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:34
58 125 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
59 571 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań SOLECKI BIEGACZ 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
60 1510 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:42
61 1183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM / GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:22:51
62 529 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin 2X3 RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:50 00:21:54
63 1226 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
64 248 KUSTRA TOMASZ Stargard 4 HEALTH 1977 M40 00:21:52 00:23:56
65 321 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:21:54 00:23:56
66 547 ŚWIEREK ANDRZEJ Dołuje IRONMAN PRODMAR POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:22:02
67 1370 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1997 M20 00:22:00 00:22:01
68 1373 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
69 329 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:22:00 00:22:03
70 422 SANETRA DAWID Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1987 M30 00:22:01 00:22:07
71 1175 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:08 00:22:10
72 1295 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:23:16
73 433 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
74 1126 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:16 00:23:20
75 1294 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
76 199 DUDZIŃSKA MAJA Dobra PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:22:18 00:22:22
77 21 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:22:20 00:22:26
78 1470 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:20 00:22:24
79 1414 PYREK RAFAŁ Bezrzecze RUN FOR FUN BEZRZECZE 1976 M40 00:22:21 00:24:23
80 1349 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:23:26
81 1339 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
82 1051 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:22:25 00:23:31
83 204 CENIUCH MAGDALENA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:22:28 00:22:32
84 1467 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:22:30 00:24:44
85 1081 GAŁAMAGA RADOSŁAW Police LOVELASY 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:22:35
86 1131 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:35 00:23:41
87 1044 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:23:43
88 1031 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:41
89 526 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1996 M20 00:22:40 00:23:48
90 1472 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
91 1312 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
92 341 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:22:49 00:22:54
93 52 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:24:00
94 463 HRYNIEWICZ JACEK Szczecin KONGSBERG MARITIME 1988 M30 00:22:52 00:24:55
95 1010 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:22:52 00:23:58
96 307 MIEDZIANOWSKI MARIUSZ Goleniów Duży Ben 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:23:56
97 1390 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:22:54 00:23:01
98 69 FILIPIAK PRZEMEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:22:58
99 5 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:23:59
100 1311 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN SADLNO OBSESJA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:24:07
101 1096 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:01
102 1095 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:08
103 581 KWIT JAN Szczecin Agryf - Animex 1960 M50 00:23:03 00:25:04
104 1241 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
105 39 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:23:05 00:23:10
106 266 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:06 00:24:13
107 545 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:23:07 00:25:12
108 1158 SZCZEPANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:26:18
109 1369 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
110 142 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:23:09 00:25:10
111 31 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
112 407 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:23:14
113 1217 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:23:12 00:24:15
114 247 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:24:20
115 1167 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
116 1331 SAŁBUT ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:15 00:25:28
117 1200 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin 1956 M60 00:23:16 00:24:19
118 497 BUDZOWSKI ROMAN Stargard WORLDUNCOVERED.COM 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:25:39
119 1026 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1986 K30 00:23:18 00:23:23
120 1224 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:19 00:26:24
121 379 GALOR PIOTR Szczecin 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:23:27
122 391 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard SZWLA 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:23:30
123 560 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police KB DZIK 1963 M50 00:23:26 00:23:29
124 568 TRYTEK MACIEJ Węgorzyno SKLEPKOLEKCJONER.PL 1989 M20 00:23:27 00:23:32
125 1172 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:24:34
126 1161 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:23:28 00:24:32
127 580 GŁOGOWSKI DAWID Trzebinia 1993 M20 00:23:33 00:27:22
128 30 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
129 1329 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:36
130 24 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:40
131 1119 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:23:33 00:24:37
132 1419 ZAKROCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:35 00:25:42
133 1336 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 2000 K16 00:23:45 00:23:51
134 303 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:23:52
135 173 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:24:52
136 1451 ROGIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Szczecin KS IRONMAN SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:47 00:24:53
137 1321 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:23:53
138 1195 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:47 00:24:56
139 1060 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:23:49 00:24:56
140 1323 ŁUŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 K16 00:23:53 00:23:56
141 1097 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:23:55 00:24:58
142 1102 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
143 1496 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:25:06
144 99 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:23:56 00:26:04
145 1005 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:25:04
146 1254 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:23:57 00:25:02
147 1182 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:03 00:26:20
148 478 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
149 333 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:24:05 00:26:12
150 1041 SŁOTWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin MAJA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
151 498 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:24:08 00:27:55
152 1351 WODZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FB: WODZOWIE 1985 M30 00:24:08 00:27:11
153 540 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:24:10 00:26:15
154 1453 DUBEL ARTUR Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:26:22
155 48 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:24:15 00:25:23
156 1162 SKRZYPIEC PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:24:15 00:25:21
157 66 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M50 00:24:16 00:25:20
158 1260 CZYLKOWSKI PATRYK Banie 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:27:23
159 102 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin HAALO.PL 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:26:24
160 1309 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1962 M50 00:24:23 00:26:29
161 455 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:23 00:26:35
162 1360 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:24:23 00:26:25
163 1409 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:25:35
164 264 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP.Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:25:34
165 1306 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Banie WOLNI W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:26:27
166 1324 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Szczecin KIZOMBA 1988 M30 00:24:27 00:25:36
167 1363 WIERZBA PIOTR Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:27:47
168 476 SAJKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:24:30 00:27:59
169 1070 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:24:36 00:26:39
170 1274 MRUK MARCIN Szczecin PROFISNIPER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:25:42
171 1449 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:38 00:27:41
172 1308 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:25:49
173 1240 LEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M50 00:24:40 00:26:49
174 1078 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:27:00
175 255 WALTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:24:44 00:25:50
176 1246 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:24:48 00:27:03
177 160 BERNACKA-SZYDLIK KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:24:50 00:25:54
178 1518 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:27:13
179 1280 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:24:57
180 1243 ALABRUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1985 K30 00:24:52 00:26:01
181 1094 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:27:06
182 1310 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:26:06
183 451 WRONDAS TOMASZ Police KB DZIK 1995 M20 00:24:57 00:24:59
184 1223 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:24:58 00:27:06
185 521 BODYS JACEK Grzędzice 1986 M30 00:24:59 00:27:21
186 1117 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHOWO W POLICACH 1969 M40 00:25:01 00:27:02
187 473 MURASZOW DANIEL Kamień Pomorski KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI 1986 M30 00:25:02 00:28:27
188 214 STEFANIAK PIOTR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:14
189 137 MUCHA MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:28:23
190 151 CIESZYŃSKA MARIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:25:06 00:26:11
191 1171 NIEWOLIN TOMASZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:08 00:28:12
192 1114 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:27:12
193 176 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:25:09 00:27:14
194 1001 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:28:20
195 89 ADAMCZYK KAMIL Szczecin 1989 M20 00:25:13 00:27:22
196 359 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:27:18
197 1209 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS / TRICARBON.PL 1977 K40 00:25:21 00:26:30
198 28 SZYCIK DAMIAN Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:26:28
199 323 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:24 00:27:34
200 1163 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:25:25 00:26:32
201 195 GRZESIAK SYLWIA Stargard WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 1972 K40 00:25:25 00:26:33
202 37 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:27:47
203 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:26 00:27:30
204 123 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:27:30
205 1344 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:28:38
206 1021 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:26:39
207 1421 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin DŻEJSON 1988 M30 00:25:29 00:26:36
208 1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:27:48
209 1072 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:51
210 1203 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:31 00:28:37
211 1212 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:32 00:27:36
212 182 OGRODZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:27:46
213 243 MODELSKA JUSTYNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:25:34 00:27:35
214 462 MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA Stargard SZWLA 1978 K40 00:25:35 00:28:47
215 1411 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:27:54
216 1143 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:25:39 00:27:49
217 64 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:25:39 00:25:42
218 1083 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:41 00:29:01
219 1343 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo WOLNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:25:41 00:27:43
220 226 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:25:43 00:28:05
221 358 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:26:53
222 1289 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:27:54
223 288 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:25:44 00:28:07
224 1466 SZEWCZYK KAMIL Szczecinek 2000 M16 00:25:46 00:28:54
225 94 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:25:47 00:26:56
226 1170 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:25:48 00:28:06
227 1075 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:28:09
228 1279 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:27:00
229 1358 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:25:51 00:29:09
230 1400 LIEBNER PATRYK Szczecin WWW.AKA-ODSZKODOWANIA.PL 1982 M30 00:25:51 00:28:04
231 105 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:25:53 00:29:06
232 396 BANASZAK MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:53 00:27:04
233 106 MISIKONIS KAMIL gryfice MASTERS GRYFICE 1985 M30 00:25:54 00:27:01
234 327 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:29:30
235 485 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:26:00 00:29:18
236 1257 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:01 00:28:11
237 23 KUKOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:02 00:28:07
238 1069 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:26:02 00:27:05
239 185 ŁACHACZ IRMINA Szczecin ARTVENTURA 1983 K30 00:26:03 00:28:19
240 1380 JARNECKI MAREK szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1992 M20 00:26:05 00:28:18
241 1371 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM / HQMNCNE 1976 M40 00:26:05 00:28:15
242 1113 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:26:08 00:28:19
243 315 DROZD DARIUSZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:29:22
244 361 MAREK ANNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:26:12 00:29:22
245 40 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:28:20
246 554 HOŁOWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:30:04
247 512 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin Byle do mety 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:28:34
248 1084 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:14 00:28:18
249 1049 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:26:15 00:28:27
250 267 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:26:15 00:29:47
251 1144 KUBIK MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:26:16 00:28:33
252 1288 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:26:19 00:28:22
253 1244 OLEJNICZAK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:26:20 00:29:24
254 537 SOWIŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin HIAB SPORT TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:30:07
255 1180 SZCZUKIEWICZ ANETA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:26:22 00:29:37
256 1073 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:25 00:29:58
257 1250 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:26:25 00:29:28
258 1378 SZKLARZ PIOTR Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1977 M40 00:26:26 00:28:29
259 1132 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino DIRTY DEEDS / WBWG 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:30:28
260 362 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:26:29 00:29:36
261 107 KULIG KRZYSZTOF Dołgie MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:30:13
262 282 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:26:30 00:29:38
263 100 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:30 00:28:42
264 1215 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:26:31 00:29:43
265 1145 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:28:46
266 1283 ZUBEL AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:26:32 00:29:37
267 381 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:34 00:29:58
268 1313 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin UKS VOLLEY 71 1982 K30 00:26:34 00:27:40
269 54 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:26:35 00:29:51
270 1446 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:28:53
271 158 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:26:38 00:29:54
272 576 BRONIECKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:26:40 00:30:03
273 1179 PIERSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:26:43 00:28:46
274 1337 DROZDEK WŁODZIMIERZ Kobylanka CHARTY 1968 M50 00:26:45 00:27:53
275 246 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:30:28
276 1376 OKOŃ BARTOSZ Goleniów 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:30:13
277 1087 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:47 00:30:29
278 1405 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:30:02
279 550 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:27:52
280 268 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:26:48 00:30:23
281 382 CZYPICKA MARTA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1985 K30 00:26:51 00:30:26
282 81 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo KB Hermes Gryfino 1977 K40 00:26:52 00:29:10
283 1460 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:30:23
284 1054 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:54 00:28:01
285 131 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:26:55 00:29:59
286 1045 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:56 00:30:19
287 1356 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:26:56 00:30:00
288 35 MAJEK MARIA Słubice 2000 K16 00:26:56 00:30:01
289 1523 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:26:57 00:30:02
290 1061 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:26:59 00:29:01
291 1258 WIKTORZAK KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:30:31
292 1319 BIŃKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin NN SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:29:18
293 1436 SENIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:01 00:30:30
294 1503 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:29:23
295 1155 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:30:34
296 1509 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:05 00:29:26
297 453 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:30:16
298 356 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:27:07 00:30:26
299 1228 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:29:20
300 538 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:29:14
301 1013 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:27:08 00:29:15
302 405 BACZULIS MAGDALENA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:27:09 00:29:12
303 458 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:10 00:30:37
304 1205 KAKOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:11 00:30:25
305 1338 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:27:12 00:29:22
306 501 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:27:12 00:28:19
307 1447 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino Royal Runners Team 1987 M30 00:27:14 00:30:36
308 239 CISEK MICHAL Gryfino 1987 M30 00:27:15 00:29:17
309 543 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:27:15 00:29:20
310 1194 KOWZAN MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:27:17 00:30:39
311 338 KIRAGA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:18 00:30:31
312 1008 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:27:18 00:29:33
313 43 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:30:37
314 1278 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:27:18 00:30:50
315 317 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:27:19 00:29:20
316 1491 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn Savages 1975 M40 00:27:19 00:31:15
317 98 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Warzymice 1992 M20 00:27:20 00:29:25
318 1022 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin Biegunki 1985 K30 00:27:21 00:28:25
319 438 FRĄCKOWIAK GRZEGORZ Stargard PEOPLE OF THE FUTURE 1985 M30 00:27:21 00:29:23
320 184 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:22 00:28:32
321 71 JANKOWSKA-SZEMRAJ MARTA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:29:35
322 1521 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:27:25 00:30:54
323 1455 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:27:25 00:31:09
324 233 KOSAKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:27:26 00:29:31
325 572 KIERZNOWSKA GOSIA Kołobrzeg 1993 K20 00:27:28 00:29:36
326 1482 WOJSZCZYK MARLENA SZCZECIN TRYTON BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:29 00:31:09
327 1159 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:30:59
328 1088 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:27:30 00:28:37
329 293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:27:30 00:27:37
330 367 ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:31 00:29:42
331 25 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:27:31 00:30:39
332 1153 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:27:31 00:30:36
333 140 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin CORAL REEF TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:31 00:29:39
334 1138 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:27:35 00:31:26
335 549 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:27:35 00:28:44
336 1340 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce SRP 1955 M60 00:27:38 00:29:47
337 1174 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:29:47
338 1029 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:31:17
339 1173 STEPIEŃ ADRIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:31:25
340 1148 CIEPIELA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:31:32
341 535 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów Kongsberg K-Runners 1994 M20 00:27:50 00:28:55
342 565 PATRAK ANNA Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1979 K30 00:27:50 00:31:18
343 1267 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:27:51 00:30:10
344 132 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:27:51 00:31:47
345 294 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:52 00:31:05
346 489 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:52 00:31:06
347 222 BIERNACZYK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:53 00:30:00
348 1028 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:54 00:31:07
349 1277 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:27:55 00:31:02
350 1461 ROGIEWICZ BRYGIDA Mierzyn 1978 K40 00:27:55 00:30:03
351 96 SAMSON ROBERT Warzymice BESTIA TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:55 00:31:24
352 162 JASZCZ MAGDALENA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:27:56 00:30:06
353 467 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:27:57 00:31:15
354 1220 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin SKI TEAM SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:27:57 00:30:05
355 1140 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:58 00:31:21
356 20 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:27:58 00:30:18
357 1204 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:31:17
358 1374 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DroktorCzyżyk 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:31:18
359 492 GRABOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:28:00 00:31:38
360 541 KAPTURSKA ANNA Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 K30 00:28:03 00:30:21
361 1444 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:04 00:31:27
362 313 DOŁŻAŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:30:19
363 297 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:04 00:31:25
364 562 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1987 M30 00:28:05 00:30:18
365 217 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:05 00:31:22
366 1011 DĘBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Zürich/Szczecin WILD HORSE ZÜRICH 1981 M30 00:28:06 00:31:20
367 251 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:28:06 00:31:16
368 1511 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:28:06 00:31:50
369 205 ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1995 K20 00:28:09 00:31:44
370 1515 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:30:23
371 1046 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:11 00:30:30
372 1125 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:28:14 00:31:18
373 91 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:28:14 00:31:47
374 1389 WILCZYŃSKA MARTA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 K30 00:28:14 00:30:32
375 507 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:31:28
376 1268 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1986 M30 00:28:16 00:31:49
377 150 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:28:16 00:31:47
378 1270 TOMASZEWSKA IRENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:28:17 00:30:28
379 145 KWAŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 3LGGNS 1990 K20 00:28:18 00:31:29
380 1099 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:20 00:31:34
381 134 KALITA JOANNA Szczecin 2000 K16 00:28:21 00:31:27
382 1043 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:28:22 00:32:02
383 502 BIALKOWSKI CYPRIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:28:23 00:31:45
384 253 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:31:31
385 373 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:24 00:31:52
386 286 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:28:25 00:31:34
387 1129 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:28:30 00:32:07
388 1090 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:28:30 00:32:20
389 241 BERNACKI MARIUSZ GRYFINO MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:28:32 00:32:16
390 1382 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:32 00:30:54
391 1249 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:28:32 00:30:39
392 1066 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:28:33 00:30:37
393 1222 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:28:34 00:32:01
394 472 JEMIELITY JULITA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:31:43
395 22 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1977 M40 00:28:35 00:31:46
396 1133 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:28:36 00:31:55
397 1265 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin 1987 M30 00:28:36 00:28:39
398 50 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:38 00:31:49
399 175 JASTRZĘBSKA MAGDA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:28:38 00:30:41
400 198 LAL MAŁGORZATA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1970 K40 00:28:38 00:30:47
401 532 BEDNARSKI ADRIAN Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1973 M40 00:28:38 00:30:47
402 200 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:30:46
403 1431 SZCZESZEK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:28:40 00:30:57
404 97 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:41 00:31:02
405 51 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:28:42 00:31:54
406 154 DOMURAD DAGMARA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:30:49
407 1479 FLESZAR DARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:45 00:32:25
408 263 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1987 M30 00:28:45 00:31:01
409 1037 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:28:46 00:31:01
410 1057 NIEWIADOMSKA MAGDA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:28:46 00:31:54
411 1058 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:28:47 00:31:55
412 1296 BOBAK NATALIA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:28:51 00:32:17
413 1219 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:28:52 00:29:59
414 1121 ZAKROCKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:52 00:30:58
415 287 HAŁADA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:54 00:32:01
416 279 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:28:55 00:30:04
417 1375 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MediConsult 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:32:15
418 1325 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:28:58 00:32:29
419 1234 HARASZCZUK KRYSTIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1987 M30 00:28:59 00:32:59
420 1080 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:29:00 00:32:08
421 1388 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:00 00:32:28
422 1387 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:01 00:32:27
423 516 SMOLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Tanowo 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:32:07
424 310 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:29:05 00:31:13
425 159 SKĄPSKI RYSZARD Stargard Szczeciński SZWLA STARGARD 1946 M60 00:29:05 00:30:09
426 575 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ szczecin WBW SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:29:06 00:32:25
427 168 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:12 00:32:22
428 1012 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:31:18
429 1381 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:29:12 00:31:18
430 1085 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:29:13 00:33:09
431 283 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:13 00:32:18
432 285 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:32:18
433 1516 JASIK MARIUSZ Police 1976 M40 00:29:14 00:32:55
434 1384 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI, TRIGYM Szczecin 1972 K40 00:29:14 00:31:31
435 1286 BOBEL URSZULA Goleniów 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:31:28
436 1465 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin TIETO 1984 M30 00:29:18 00:31:34
437 281 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:31:32
438 75 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin PAPAJ CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:29:20 00:32:44
439 1064 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:29:20 00:32:35
440 284 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:31:28
441 579 WILSON JOSH Szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:21 00:33:16
442 1297 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:29:22 00:32:34
443 1020 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:23 00:32:57
444 163 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:24 00:32:44
445 74 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1978 K40 00:29:25 00:31:41
446 1015 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:29:26 00:32:39
447 116 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:26 00:32:39
448 1520 DROP SŁAWOMIR Szczecin GOLD-DROP 1972 M40 00:29:27 00:39:39
449 480 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:33:16
450 1427 FILUS PIOTR Szczecin DUDKI 1988 M30 00:29:31 00:33:18
451 337 WYSZKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1979 M30 00:29:33 00:31:52
452 1198 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:35 00:33:17
453 240 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin SLW 1990 M20 00:29:36 00:33:26
454 1149 KRYWAN TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1979 M30 00:29:36 00:33:05
455 207 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:29:38 00:32:58
456 1300 WALEROWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:29:40 00:33:04
457 1477 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:29:40 00:31:55
458 236 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:29:41 00:32:48
459 533 KRUPIŃSKA PAULINA Goleniów 1987 K30 00:29:44 00:33:34
460 76 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:29:45 00:32:00
461 1404 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:29:46 00:33:38
462 256 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:29:47 00:32:01
463 171 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:29:47 00:33:45
464 78 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:29:47 00:33:47
465 70 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:29:53 00:31:54
466 1074 MAKSYMIAK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:29:53 00:33:07
467 221 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:29:53 00:31:58
468 1392 RUDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:53 00:33:51
469 87 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:29:54 00:33:09
470 468 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:29:54 00:33:12
471 371 MACIEJEWSKI ZENON Stargard SJSN$ 1954 M60 00:29:54 00:33:04
472 1272 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:29:54 00:32:12
473 83 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:54 00:32:08
474 196 SARZYNSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:29:54 00:32:13
475 1231 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:29:55 00:33:53
476 1407 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:32:18
477 141 SULŻYŃSKA-KOWALCZYK IZABELLA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:58 00:32:05
478 259 OSENKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:33:23
479 1430 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:30:00 00:33:29
480 1318 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:30:01 00:33:16
481 1040 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1992 M20 00:30:01 00:33:23
482 1441 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M50 00:30:01 00:33:40
483 1514 RYŃSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJACYCH 1983 M30 00:30:04 00:30:04
484 506 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:30:05 00:32:11
485 1525 MIJAKOWSKI ZYGMUNT Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:06 00:33:55
486 276 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GrubASY Run Szczecin 1991 M20 00:30:06 00:33:29
487 1287 MADUZIA MARCIN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:30:07 00:32:24
488 1334 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:30:09 00:33:28
489 1230 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:30:10 00:33:31
490 1330 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń T.CH. SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:11 00:33:56
491 471 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:32:24
492 1242 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:30:13 00:33:37
493 402 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:14 00:32:24
494 34 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:30:14 00:33:25
495 1269 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Zmęczeni na Starcie 1975 K40 00:30:19 00:33:34
496 1379 KANIA ANDRZEJ Pyrzyce ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 M30 00:30:20 00:33:41
497 126 POLICZKIEWICZ ANETA Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:21 00:32:40
498 1326 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:30:22 00:33:53
499 578 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:22 00:32:28
500 491 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:32:43
501 1002 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:25 00:33:48
502 146 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:30:26 00:34:20
503 1290 WLODARCZYK AGATA szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:26 00:32:47
504 1439 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:30:27 00:34:14
505 383 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:30:27 00:32:37
506 470 KOMSA LIDIA Warzymic 1963 K50 00:30:28 00:34:22
507 320 SIDOR ADRIAN szczecin 1991 M20 00:30:30 00:33:49
508 296 KOPKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1963 K50 00:30:35 00:32:55
509 274 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:35 00:33:44
510 1068 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:33:52
511 1247 KACPRZAK IRENEUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:30:38 00:32:51
512 1124 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:30:40 00:34:19
513 1122 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:30:40 00:33:56
514 114 MATUL HANNA Stargard KALMAR RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:30:41 00:34:19
515 1235 HARASZCZUK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1988 K30 00:30:41 00:34:40
516 250 HARASZCZUK JERZY Załom 1965 M50 00:30:42 00:34:40
517 1079 PŁASKOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:45 00:33:03
518 86 ZIEMNIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1984 M30 00:30:46 00:34:50
519 1303 GRZYBOWSKA DOMINIKA Przecław 1988 K30 00:30:47 00:34:25
520 1413 KORDAS-KUCZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1978 K40 00:30:47 00:33:53
521 1014 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:30:50 00:34:07
522 44 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:30:50 00:33:57
523 1426 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:30:51 00:34:37
524 1137 BŁAZIAK SEBASTIAN szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:52 00:34:47
525 1017 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:30:54 00:34:33
526 1169 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLA ELUNI 1975 M40 00:31:00 00:34:51
527 1032 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:00 00:34:10
528 1036 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:31:04 00:33:19
529 1299 STĘPNIAK MONIKA Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:31:04 00:34:39
530 1332 WIERZBA EWA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:31:06 00:34:41
531 1154 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:31:06 00:34:38
532 1196 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:31:10 00:33:18
533 299 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:31:10 00:34:45
534 428 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin Puszcza Team 1975 M40 00:31:11 00:34:37
535 542 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:31:11 00:34:36
536 1271 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin Puszcza Team 1977 M40 00:31:12 00:34:37
537 149 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:31:13 00:34:38
538 1150 MIKOŁAJCZYK KINGA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:16 00:35:03
539 84 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:16 00:33:25
540 1208 KOMAR ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:31:20 00:33:31
541 1494 SKOCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:31:24 00:34:38
542 1457 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:31:27 00:33:42
543 495 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:31:28 00:35:14
544 409 BRZEZIŃSKI ADAM Szzcecin 1995 M20 00:31:29 00:35:22
545 26 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K30 00:31:29 00:35:30
546 1481 PIASECKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:31:31 00:34:46
547 1420 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:31:32 00:35:24
548 524 GOŃKA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:31:34 00:33:43
549 1264 SIKORA MARIUSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:34 00:33:39
550 1415 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:31:37 00:35:22
551 372 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:31:37 00:35:07
552 457 KAPCZYŃSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:31:38 00:36:35
553 328 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:31:39 00:35:01
554 566 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin ExtremeWolf 1973 M40 00:31:39 00:34:46
555 1142 SZAWARYŃSKA ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:35:09
556 271 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin AKTYWNE PRAWOBRZEŻE 1984 K30 00:31:42 00:33:54
557 403 KOSZUTA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:31:44 00:34:48
558 1359 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1994 K20 00:31:44 00:34:48
559 557 MAGDZIK MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:31:45 00:35:36
560 493 DEMCZUK AGATA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:31:47 00:35:32
561 128 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:51 00:34:56
562 1495 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:31:54 00:35:21
563 223 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk DAWASZ WOJTEK! 1989 K20 00:31:55 00:35:02
564 117 GAWORCZYK BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:31:56 00:35:29
565 1377 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:31:57 00:35:38
566 466 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:35:17
567 1502 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:32:00 00:35:21
568 564 BRZOZOWSKA EWELINA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1980 K30 00:32:01 00:34:12
569 499 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:34:22
570 1471 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:02 00:35:42
571 1116 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:32:03 00:35:09
572 511 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:32:03 00:35:47
573 1115 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:04 00:35:09
574 1519 KOMSTA BEATA Police AMPIO TEAM 1975 K40 00:32:06 00:35:40
575 237 KANIA MARTYNA Szczecin - 1993 K20 00:32:08 00:35:31
576 219 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:08 00:35:48
577 1186 KOŁODZIEJ JOANNA Gryfino 1994 K20 00:32:12 00:35:36
578 1118 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:32:12 00:35:32
579 1448 RATAJCZAK KAROLINA Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:32:13 00:35:49
580 1225 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 00:32:16 00:34:26
581 496 KOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1976 K40 00:32:19 00:34:28
582 400 ŚPIEWAK KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:32:19 00:35:36
583 460 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:32:20 00:35:52
584 1366 BUTRYN AGNIESZKA Babinek 1980 K30 00:32:22 00:35:28
585 1464 OMELAŃSKA NINA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1985 K30 00:32:25 00:35:38
586 553 MAŁYSA MARTA Szczecin GRYFUS 1981 K30 00:32:26 00:35:54
587 551 KOMOSA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus 1981 K30 00:32:28 00:35:55
588 1281 MALINOWSKA MARZENA Police 1966 K50 00:32:31 00:35:40
589 1486 LADZIAK MAREK Szczecin IRON INSANE 1970 M40 00:32:32 00:36:01
590 1262 SAGANOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1973 M40 00:32:32 00:36:06
591 1210 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:32:32 00:34:38
592 1459 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 459 1969 M40 00:32:33 00:34:47
593 60 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin MONIA GYM 1981 M30 00:32:34 00:34:46
594 399 ŁOPATKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:32:35 00:36:15
595 401 DALMATA ADRIANNA szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:32:36 00:36:22
596 1327 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:32:41 00:36:37
597 1416 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:32:45 00:36:28
598 544 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:32:47 00:34:52
599 534 HURNING MARK Szczecin 1978 M40 00:32:51 00:36:46
600 1438 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 K40 00:32:53 00:36:45
601 190 KACZMAREK ARLETA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:32:56 00:36:33
602 1197 KUJAWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:36:32
603 1508 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1970 M40 00:32:58 00:38:37
604 1501 CIBOR MAŁGORZATA Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1979 K30 00:32:58 00:38:37
605 322 KOLADYŃSKA JAGODA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:32:59 00:36:30
606 1245 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:32:59 00:36:52
607 1490 KOŚMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:32:59 00:36:51
608 298 SZOMBIERSKA MARTA Szczecin BBKTS 1981 K30 00:33:00 00:36:36
609 1468 CZAPSKA AGNIESZKA Przeclaw 1973 K40 00:33:04 00:36:26
610 191 CAŁKA BARBARA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1971 K40 00:33:05 00:36:42
611 561 KACPRZAK ANNA PYRZYCE PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1974 K40 00:33:06 00:35:20
612 1156 SZCZEPANSKA ANIA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:33:06 00:36:28
613 1206 UMIASTOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:33:08 00:36:21
614 136 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw Gryffindor biega / Vege runners 1981 K30 00:33:10 00:36:52
615 1052 WOŁOSZYN OLA Grzędzice SMT 1985 K30 00:33:11 00:36:23
616 523 BODYS AGNIESZKA Grzędzice 1986 K30 00:33:12 00:36:18
617 1048 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:33:12 00:36:24
618 244 BERNAD MALWINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:33:13 00:36:38
619 186 GLISZCZYŃSKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1959 K50 00:33:14 00:35:24
620 520 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:33:15 00:36:47
621 1191 MAŁECKA KAMILA Goleniów 1983 K30 00:33:16 00:37:05
622 370 ZIELIŃSKA RENATA Wrzosowo Willa Rubin 1967 K50 00:33:17 00:37:00
623 164 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:17 00:36:50
624 1151 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:33:18 00:36:40
625 364 JOŃCA MAGDALENA Daleszewo DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:33:19 00:36:28
626 166 FAFUŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:21 00:37:10
627 61 KILIAN PAWELEC KATARZYNA Szczecin BIEGAM BO KOCHAM TEN STAN 1981 K30 00:33:21 00:36:58
628 55 LORENT AGNIESZKA Gryfino DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:36:33
629 27 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:33:24 00:37:17
630 531 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:33:26 00:37:20
631 1463 ZARYCZAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:33:26 00:36:38
632 1350 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:33:28 00:35:44
633 1432 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:33:28 00:35:44
634 1033 DITTMANN HENDRIK Prenzlau 1978 M40 00:33:36 00:36:46
635 488 PYTEL ANNA Szczecin BIEGUNKA 1991 K20 00:33:36 00:34:43
636 187 DZIWOSZ ANNA szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:33:37 00:37:13
637 539 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:33:39 00:37:30
638 318 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:37:18
639 461 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:33:41 00:36:49
640 1007 DEPTUŁA KASIA Gryfino 1986 K30 00:33:42 00:36:53
641 1009 DEPTUŁA ŁUKASZ Gryfino 1983 M30 00:33:43 00:36:53
642 63 GIERCHOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:33:52 00:36:13
643 530 BANASZAK-GÓRSKA KINGA Pilchowo BIEGUNKI 1973 K40 00:33:54 00:35:00
644 1406 WALAS MARIOLA SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:33:55 00:37:40
645 477 TOMCZAK-BOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:57 00:37:31
646 1524 OSTROWSKA-PĘKUL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:58 00:37:31
647 73 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:34:05 00:37:27
648 1164 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:34:07 00:37:33
649 1261 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:34:07 00:37:46
650 93 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:34:08 00:37:42
651 563 KOBUS KASIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1977 K40 00:34:09 00:36:20
652 1410 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:34:17 00:37:23
653 487 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:34:20 00:38:11
654 486 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:34:20 00:38:12
655 1136 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:22 00:36:25
656 1135 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:24 00:36:27
657 1345 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:27 00:38:09
658 1443 JAROSZEWICZ JOANNA Police ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1972 K40 00:34:27 00:37:44
659 79 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:34:32 00:38:32
660 349 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1985 K30 00:34:33 00:36:51
661 1034 MICHALSKA MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:34:36 00:34:36
662 469 KNAP AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:34:37 00:38:31
663 1160 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:42 00:38:27
664 194 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:34:42 00:38:19
665 440 NIEDŹWIECKI JÓZEF BIELKOWO 1972 M40 00:34:46 00:37:09
666 1397 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:34:47 00:38:14
667 113 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin AKTYWNE PRAWOBRZEŻE 2001 M16 00:34:51 00:37:57
668 1232 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:51 00:38:39
669 59 BOROWCZYK-MACHOLA KATARYNA szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:34:53 00:37:04
670 1141 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:34:55 00:38:34
671 316 FLASZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1985 K30 00:34:58 00:38:30
672 312 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1976 K40 00:35:01 00:37:11
673 147 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:35:02 00:38:57
674 252 PAWLIK DANUTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:35:09 00:38:25
675 1006 MASZCZYK MARTA Gryfino 1982 K30 00:35:09 00:38:17
676 215 RUTKOWSKA KINGA Szczecin BYLE DO METY! 1984 K30 00:35:27 00:38:59
677 1184 CIECHOWICZ ADAM Bezrzecze NAK MUAY SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:35:28 00:39:08
678 567 SEILER MARC kliniska 1951 M60 00:35:29 00:39:21
679 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:35:33 00:39:19
680 1130 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:35:36 00:39:15
681 1190 JASIK AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K40 00:35:39 00:39:20
682 1239 KALISZ IRENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:42 00:39:43
683 1123 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:35:49 00:39:07
684 36 CEBEŃKO MARIA gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1968 K50 00:35:54 00:39:52
685 1517 BAUMGART PAWEŁ Szczecin 1970 M40 00:35:57 00:39:32
686 1423 SKÓRZEWSKA RENATA Szczecin Zalom 1976 K40 00:36:10 00:39:38
687 518 BEBKO DANIEL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:36:14 00:40:02
688 519 ANTOL EWA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:36:14 00:40:02
689 1157 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:36:15 00:40:04
690 177 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:36:23 00:39:43
691 515 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1981 K30 00:36:26 00:40:05
692 574 KOZYRA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:36:27 00:40:03
693 1111 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:36:30 00:40:01
694 265 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:36:31 00:39:59
695 272 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:36:32 00:39:59
696 1512 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:36:36 00:38:58
697 1166 MASZCZYKOWSKA AGATA Szczecin HKS SKAUT 1988 K30 00:36:44 00:40:48
698 92 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin CALYPSO RUNNERS TEAM 1991 K20 00:36:48 00:37:58
699 1089 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:36:54 00:40:19
700 514 CHRUŚCIEWICZ JUSTYNA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1982 K30 00:36:54 00:38:00
701 1134 DZIAŁOWSKA SARA Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1992 K20 00:36:55 00:40:52
702 1398 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:55 00:40:10
703 1165 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:36:57 00:40:38
704 500 WESOŁOWSKA SYLWIA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:36:58 00:40:51
705 85 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin CALYSPO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:36:59 00:38:09
706 261 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1982 K30 00:37:00 00:40:45
707 174 BAMBERSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:37:00 00:40:45
708 1199 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:37:10 00:40:53
709 482 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691 968 932 1973 M40 00:37:12 00:40:33
710 484 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:37:12 00:40:33
711 1105 IWANIUK ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:37:19 00:41:25
712 1091 ŚWIĄTEK JAKUB Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:37:25 00:41:21
713 1092 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:37:25 00:41:21
714 300 STEMPIEŃ BARBARA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:37:35 00:41:17
715 88 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1983 K30 00:37:40 00:41:19
716 1104 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:37:51 00:41:25
717 1100 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin NORTHGYM 1968 K50 00:38:00 00:41:04
718 220 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1960 K50 00:38:26 00:42:07
719 1146 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:38:29 00:42:18
720 67 MALEC EDYTA Stargard SKM MIEDWIANIE 1976 K40 00:38:31 00:42:19
721 1401 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:39:05 00:43:07
722 360 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:39:09 00:42:47
723 143 WŁADKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:39:34 00:43:02
724 434 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:39:46 00:39:50
725 1485 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:39:52 00:43:08
726 1050 GŁOWACZ MILENA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1988 K30 00:40:36 00:42:47
727 29 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K30 00:40:56 00:44:50
728 348 MATIAS JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECINSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:41:02 00:43:13
729 1039 KAROL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:41:18 00:41:18
730 1098 ALEKSANDROWICZ JOANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:41:34 00:45:03
731 354 KUROWSKA IWONA Mierzyn 1972 K40 00:42:47 00:42:47
732 1292 DURAJ MARIA Banie DURAJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:43:16 00:47:16
733 332 OSOWSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:43:39 00:47:15
734 1168 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEDZIELNY TRUCHTACZEK 1985 K30 00:46:13 00:50:05
735 17 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:48:09 00:51:53
736 342 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Bielice 1975 K40 00:48:21 00:51:52
737 1393 DRABARZ MICHAŁ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:50:12 00:54:11
738 269 CIEŚLUK LILIANNA Grzędzice STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1990 K20 00:55:06 00:58:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni