Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

18.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
2 2 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:17:45 00:17:45
3 283 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M20 00:18:12 00:18:13
4 594 TARNOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin KB DZIK POLICE 1989 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
5 577 WOJTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Białogard KB 'DZIESIĄTKA' BIAŁOGARD 1995 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
6 299 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
7 3 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL TEAM POLICE 1962 M50 00:18:58 00:18:59
8 79 ZWIĄZEK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
9 43 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:19:08 00:19:09
10 520 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
11 338 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1993 M20 00:19:14 00:19:15
12 284 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:23 00:19:23
13 26 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin CYKLOPENTANOPERHYDROFENANTREN 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:32
14 10 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:35 00:19:36
15 366 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD JRG-3, STRAŻ POŻARNA SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
16 65 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:19:49 00:19:49
17 454 GALANT MARCIN Będargowo AILES 1988 M20 00:19:47 00:19:49
18 402 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
19 229 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO BBL TEAM POLICE 1967 M40 00:19:55 00:19:57
20 124 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:02
21 593 BIARDA RAFAŁ Gorzów Wlkp 1996 M16 00:20:14 00:20:15
22 339 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:20:20 00:20:23
23 405 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
24 396 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:37
25 160 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
26 325 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:48 00:20:49
27 32 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
28 120 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
29 103 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
30 481 RĘCŁAWOWICZ ARTUR Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
31 588 GOTOWCZYC MICHAŁ Szczecin 1998 M16 00:20:34 00:21:08
32 260 SZLACHTA OSKAR Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:21:07 00:21:10
33 478 JARZYNA RYSZARD stargard szczec SZWLA STARGARD 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
34 554 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:21:11 00:21:13
35 340 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
36 22 PIECHOCKI JACEK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
37 408 NOWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
38 99 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn TABALUGATEAM 1987 M20 00:21:22 00:21:26
39 372 PANASIUK KRZYSZTOF Stargard 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:21:26
40 309 MICHAŁOWSKI JAN Gryfino KB.HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:24 00:21:29
41 470 GBIORCZYK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1001NIAN.PL 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
42 584 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:36
43 327 KLIMKOWSKI SZYMON Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 00:21:38 00:21:40
44 354 GLOCKO WOJCIECH Szczecin 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:21:41
45 13 MIŃCZUK ALICJA Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1997 K16 00:21:43 00:21:44
46 574 ŻUK DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
47 171 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 00:21:46 00:21:50
48 598 WINIARCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:54
49 581 JASIŃSKI MARIUSZ WŁADYSŁAWOWO 43 BATALION SAPERÓW 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:22:05
50 306 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M40 00:21:34 00:22:08
51 272 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin BRACIAKTRANS 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:22:18
52 257 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:22:20
53 287 JANKE ŁUKASZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:22:19
54 537 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:30
55 433 JÓZEFOWICZ RADEK Gryfice KLUB BIEGOWY BRONX 1987 M20 00:22:06 00:22:43
56 47 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:07 00:22:39
57 569 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
58 424 WOLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wolin 1967 M40 00:22:11 00:22:15
59 235 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:22:12 00:22:45
60 493 WOŹNIAK MAREK Szczecin MAKADOMA BŁYSKAWICA 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:47
61 126 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:22:24 00:22:28
62 129 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:58
63 152 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
64 336 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:22:31 00:22:34
65 511 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin 1998 M16 00:22:31 00:23:07
66 170 PIEKUTOWSKI IRENEUSZ Łódź FSD RUN 1993 M20 00:22:32 00:22:36
67 468 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna BIG&TEAM CHOJNA 1993 K20 00:22:32 00:22:37
68 128 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Szczecin PLANEKO 1989 M20 00:22:34 00:22:37
69 88 SADOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin AGA TEAM MTB 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:23:12
70 524 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń 1990 M20 00:22:39 00:23:46
71 472 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:22:46 00:23:19
72 344 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1974 M40 00:22:46 00:23:25
73 48 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:23:24
74 441 MARGAS GRZEGORZ Warzymice RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:02
75 332 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:23:32
76 239 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:36
77 583 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:23:37
78 329 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M20 00:23:00 00:23:05
79 168 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:23:01 00:23:03
80 173 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:23:02 00:23:34
81 140 SZEFLER RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M30 00:23:04 00:23:39
82 36 ROLLA DORIAN Warzymice 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:23:43
83 301 FIGIEL RAFAŁ Szczecin PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:24:02
84 132 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:24:39
85 292 KAPRAL RAFAŁ SZCZECIN NZ 1969 M40 00:23:34 00:24:07
86 534 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin NIEBUSZEWO 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:23:41
87 508 SZKUDLAREK MACIEJ Szczecin - 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:24:13
88 110 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:38 00:24:10
89 100 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KK WIND SOLUTIONS 1975 M40 00:23:40 00:24:16
90 222 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:24:49
91 451 WESTFAL JACEK Szczecin IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:23:52
92 348 CZEKURŁĄN JACEK szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:25:02
93 187 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M40 00:23:56 00:25:06
94 62 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Stargard - 1987 M20 00:24:01 00:24:03
95 45 DZIEWIERSKI JACEK Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:36
96 24 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:24:40
97 452 GOLIAN MAREK Szczecin 1966 M40 00:24:10 00:25:12
98 83 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 00:24:11 00:24:45
99 294 PALICKI PIOTR Szczecin NYHA IV 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:46
100 314 HEJMAN DAMIAN Szczecin RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:24:19
101 236 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:24:18 00:24:58
102 216 JANECZEK ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:24:58
103 151 PODPORSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:24:19 00:24:59
104 591 KMIECIK SŁAWOMIR SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:20 00:24:24
105 489 TUZIMEK PIOTR SZCZECIN KM PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:21 00:24:54
106 442 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia ŻÓŁWIK 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:25:25
107 514 KIAŁKA MACIEJ Gniezno 1996 M16 00:24:22 00:25:30
108 548 CHAROWSKI MICHAŁ Stargard Szczeciński VALIANT GOLD TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:33 00:25:08
109 191 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:24:35 00:25:40
110 580 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:35 00:25:46
111 307 LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1988 K20 00:24:36 00:25:10
112 38 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:25:16
113 246 KOŁODZIEJ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:25:50
114 268 PODLEŚNY TOMASZ Szczecin KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:25:21
115 269 ZAWIŚLAK IGA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:25:22
116 560 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:25:51
117 264 OKOŃ BARTOSZ Goleniów 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:25:27
118 410 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin 1986 M20 00:24:49 00:25:25
119 438 DROBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Świnoujście DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1985 M30 00:24:49 00:25:53
120 445 KACPRZAK SEWERYN Goleniów 1975 M40 00:24:51 00:25:59
121 285 KLEINSZMIDT MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M20 00:24:52 00:24:54
122 414 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:24:52 00:26:04
123 271 KROPIDŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Tanowo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1992 K20 00:24:53 00:25:28
124 324 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin 1962 M50 00:24:53 00:26:04
125 331 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1975 K40 00:24:54 00:25:30
126 435 OGÓRKIS AGATA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:24:57 00:25:32
127 142 ŚMIEJA BARTOSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:24:59 00:26:08
128 427 KACZMAREK PAULINA Świebodzin TKKF STILON GORZÓW 1995 K20 00:25:00 00:25:35
129 549 RELIGA DARIUSZ Goleniów ARKUSZ 1966 M40 00:25:02 00:25:39
130 436 WAWRZYNIAK IRENEUSZ Stargard 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:26:19
131 42 MALADA GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M40 00:25:04 00:26:39
132 20 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M20 00:25:09 00:26:33
133 209 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:25:43
134 320 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:26:16
135 418 ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Bezrzecze 1994 M20 00:25:12 00:26:48
136 546 KOZIEL WIESLAW Pyrzyce 1963 M50 00:25:13 00:25:17
137 413 STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:26:43
138 158 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:25:51
139 407 SOBECKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1996 M16 00:25:18 00:26:24
140 494 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:30
141 420 MYSZAK TOMASZ Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 M20 00:25:20 00:26:29
142 156 BIELSKI SEBASTIAN Rumia 1993 M20 00:25:21 00:25:59
143 278 GIEC ANNA szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:25:22 00:26:28
144 492 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:26:36
145 319 BARSZCZ ŁUKASZ MIĘDZYZDROJE 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:27:41
146 375 KARPINA MAREK Szczecin GRYF TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:26 00:26:50
147 440 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 00:25:28 00:26:34
148 321 JASIŃSKI KRYSTIAN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:26:10
149 89 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:25:33 00:26:42
150 37 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:34 00:26:11
151 359 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:25:36 00:26:41
152 33 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:25:37 00:25:41
153 411 ŚLIPSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1986 M20 00:25:37 00:26:51
154 146 MICHALAK BOGUSŁAW Szczecin HEROES TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:41 00:26:19
155 477 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:26:47
156 573 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie 1992 K20 00:25:43 00:26:48
157 589 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:26:51
158 175 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:25:45 00:26:53
159 179 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:46 00:26:26
160 450 MAZUREK ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:27:04
161 518 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:27:12
162 150 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:25:52 00:26:56
163 291 OHL OLO Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1988 M20 00:25:53 00:25:54
164 587 DROŹDZIŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1983 M30 00:25:59 00:26:38
165 25 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:26:01 00:27:13
166 439 MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA Stargard SZWLA / TRIRUN 1978 K30 00:26:03 00:26:40
167 387 KISIELEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:26:04 00:27:27
168 564 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:27:09
169 369 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:06 00:27:11
170 361 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN FUNDACJA DZIKA OSTOJA 1959 M50 00:26:08 00:26:41
171 519 CIEPLICKI KAMIL Świebodzin 1994 M20 00:26:10 00:27:17
172 53 PLEBAN-TRITT ANDRZEJ Karwowo 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:27:43
173 275 PETRYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:12 00:27:42
174 125 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:26:13 00:26:51
175 127 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:26:13 00:27:17
176 596 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN BULK-CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1960 M50 00:26:14 00:26:53
177 91 KICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1990 K20 00:26:14 00:26:53
178 203 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino 1992 M20 00:26:17 00:27:24
179 313 PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:17 00:28:07
180 367 PŁYTNIK STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1966 M40 00:26:18 00:26:54
181 106 PASIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:24 00:27:38
182 516 KACZOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Szczecin 109 SZPITAL WOJSKOWY 1970 M40 00:26:25 00:27:45
183 23 KUKIEŁKA MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:26:29 00:27:37
184 123 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 K50 00:26:31 00:27:48
185 149 MACHLAŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin - 1977 M30 00:26:35 00:27:11
186 585 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1972 M40 00:26:38 00:27:56
187 349 KAZIMIERSKA ZAJĄC ŻANETA WOLIN 1972 K40 00:26:39 00:27:50
188 406 TERESZKO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:40 00:28:04
189 273 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:42 00:27:18
190 484 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:42 00:27:47
191 69 SANKOWSKI HENRYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:26:44 00:27:59
192 190 KRAWCZYK DAWID Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1994 M20 00:26:45 00:27:20
193 579 BUBIEŃCZYK FILIP Szczecin 1994 M20 00:26:45 00:27:52
194 159 DZIKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:46 00:27:23
195 512 BOCHENEK MACIEJ Kluczbork KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:26:52 00:28:00
196 131 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1978 K30 00:26:52 00:28:02
197 279 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:52 00:28:07
198 559 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:26:54 00:28:03
199 550 PRZEPIÓRA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:26:55 00:27:59
200 112 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka 1993 M20 00:26:58 00:28:21
201 565 STOLARSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:28:29
202 342 POŁUKORD JOANNA Chojna CHOJNA 1992 K20 00:26:59 00:27:32
203 453 PASTERNAK RAFAŁ Mierzyn TEAM ODRA GRYFINO 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:28:24
204 134 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:27:38
205 383 CZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ DRAWNO WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:27:05 00:28:10
206 556 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:27:06 00:29:07
207 143 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:27:07 00:28:17
208 46 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard WWW.SPIZARNIAWEDLIN.PL 1962 M50 00:27:12 00:28:20
209 562 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:28:29
210 541
700*
MILLER AGNIESZKA Bogdaniec BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 00:27:13 00:28:41
211 205 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M40 00:27:15 00:28:27
212 462 BARNIK ARTUR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:17 00:28:19
213 254 BŁOCHOWIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 M50 00:27:22 00:28:38
214 317 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 K30 00:27:24 00:28:28
215 535 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:27:25 00:28:28
216 335 BEBKO DANIEL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:26 00:29:05
217 485 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:27:27 00:28:53
218 523 KOWALCZYK MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M20 00:27:28 00:28:40
219 576 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:27:32 00:28:38
220 531 PASZEK TOMASZ Szczecin NORTH TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:32 00:28:48
221 21 WRONA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:28:46
222 308 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1961 M50 00:27:33 00:28:51
223 381 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WWW.LILLET.PL 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:28:39
224 169 LUBCZYŃSKA MARTA Pęzino ANIMEX TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:28:10
225 262 MACHOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:36 00:29:14
226 181 WALENT MARTA Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN/ TDP 1989 K20 00:27:37 00:28:51
227 539 KAIM JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:29:18
228 240 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:27:41 00:28:59
229 220 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:41 00:29:02
230 461 WALTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:29:19
231 111 ZIÓŁKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin :) 1973 K40 00:27:50 00:29:07
232 266 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:52 00:29:02
233 61 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:29:22
234 423 MADRAK ANNA Police 1976 K30 00:27:54 00:29:06
235 547 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:00 00:29:20
236 400 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin 1986 M20 00:28:00 00:29:37
237 64 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1979 K30 00:28:08 00:29:11
238 54 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:28:10 00:29:16
239 495 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:12 00:29:39
240 311 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M40 00:28:14 00:29:30
241 382 CHAWZIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1962 M50 00:28:16 00:30:03
242 248 ANTONIAK MONIKA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:28:20 00:29:34
243 421 KRAUS ANNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:21 00:29:33
244 267 WERESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Przecław 1974 M40 00:28:29 00:30:27
245 29 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:29:44
246 204 IWAŃCZYK ADA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K20 00:28:32 00:30:23
247 504 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:33 00:29:48
248 350 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K20 00:28:35 00:29:41
249 378 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:30:02
250 234 PEDA LESZEK Police 1952 M60 00:28:36 00:30:20
251 178 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGSNIE 1970 K40 00:28:38 00:29:42
252 210 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca 1962 K50 00:28:38 00:29:45
253 517 KMIECIK MIROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN 1961 M50 00:28:41 00:29:49
254 281 PANEK ALICJA Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1982 K30 00:28:42 00:29:56
255 351 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:42 00:30:31
256 431 JANKOWSKA-SZEMRAJ MARTA szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:29:58
257 394 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:28:49 00:29:56
258 316 KĘDZIERSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:49 00:30:59
259 51 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo 1978 M30 00:28:52 00:29:58
260 200 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:28:55 00:29:58
261 330 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 00:28:56 00:30:09
262 459 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:30:24
263 172 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:29:08 00:30:35
264 180 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:29:08 00:30:38
265 199 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:29:09 00:30:33
266 242 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:11 00:30:22
267 563 LEWANDOWSKI GRACJAN Szczecin UNITY LINE 1989 M20 00:29:11 00:30:48
268 185 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1968 M40 00:29:12 00:31:07
269 318 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:29:16 00:30:21
270 40 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:29:16 00:30:26
271 274 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin MYSZKI MIKI 1985 M30 00:29:16 00:30:41
272 280 GANCARCZYK JACEK Warzymice 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:30:42
273 570 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:29:19 00:30:58
274 19 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:29:21 00:30:32
275 590 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:29:24 00:31:04
276 503 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński 1990 M20 00:29:25 00:31:15
277 572 BOHUK DANIEL SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1968 M40 00:29:28 00:30:05
278 401 KUPCZYŃSKI MAREK Barlinek BARTEK TEAM 1969 M40 00:29:28 00:30:37
279 592 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin DELF GRYFINO 1980 M30 00:29:32 00:29:36
280 482 PATALONG MARTYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:29:32 00:31:07
281 206 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:29:33 00:31:04
282 186 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:29:34 00:31:28
283 135 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:31:03
284 558 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:31:45
285 41 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:29:41 00:31:01
286 467 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice 1985 M30 00:29:42 00:31:09
287 399 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:43 00:31:39
288 84 MILEJSKI JERZY Szczecin 1979 M30 00:29:44 00:30:58
289 384 ANDRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:45 00:31:39
290 544 POLAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:29:46 00:31:22
291 315 BEJGER KAROLINA Szczecin R3B.PL 1984 K30 00:29:49 00:31:13
292 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:29:51 00:31:15
293 571 ŁADZIAK MAREK SZCZECIN IRON INSANE 1970 M40 00:29:53 00:31:20
294 385 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:29:58 00:31:10
295 27 ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA choszczno CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1976 K30 00:29:59 00:31:52
296 425 KOWALSKI HUBERT Szczecin SPARTAN RACE BUKOWE 1988 M20 00:30:00 00:31:08
297 300 ORLEWICZ PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:00 00:31:45
298 35 ROMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1977 M30 00:30:01 00:31:27
299 346 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze 1973 K40 00:30:03 00:31:31
300 122 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:03 00:31:41
301 444 KOŁBAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:30:03 00:31:49
302 500 KOCZKODAJ KAMIL Szczecin 1989 M20 00:30:05 00:31:20
303 162 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:10 00:31:59
304 228 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1971 M40 00:30:11 00:31:23
305 328 BĄDŹWOL MAGDALENA Kalisz Pomorski RUNMORS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:31:43
306 326 BĄDŹWOL KRZYSZTOF Kalisz Pomorski RUNMORS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI 1984 M30 00:30:15 00:31:44
307 113 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:30:16 00:31:48
308 282 SZYSZKOWSKA KRYSTYNA KRZYWIN KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 K40 00:30:21 00:31:30
309 599 ZNAŻYŃSKI MARCIN SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:30:23 00:31:40
310 376 SZYDEŁKO MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZS CROSSFIT SZCZECIN 1989 K20 00:30:26 00:31:02
311 542 BUCZKO AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:32:05
312 251 PELC MAREK Szczecin 1983 M30 00:30:28 00:32:38
313 174 PRZEDPEŁSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:30:31 00:32:26
314 380 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:30:32 00:31:37
315 104 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:30:33 00:32:11
316 114 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:30:39 00:32:16
317 63 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:30:39 00:32:33
318 119 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 1966 K40 00:30:42 00:32:10
319 252 OKONEK KAZIMIERZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1949 M60 00:30:42 00:32:15
320 102 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M60 00:30:43 00:31:46
321 144 MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Police BY ŻYŁO SIĘ LŻEJ 1983 K30 00:30:43 00:32:04
322 488 BUDZIACH AGATA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:30:44 00:31:47
323 432 POKRZYWIŃSKA MARTA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 00:30:44 00:32:13
324 60 URBAN JOANNA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 00:30:45 00:32:38
325 363 ŁAPKO AGATA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:30:48 00:32:10
326 506 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:32:17
327 458 STUDNIAREK SYLWIA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:30:50 00:32:18
328 303 SIEWIERA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRUPA BIEGOWA RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1991 K20 00:30:50 00:32:38
329 323 KIESTRZYN MARCIN Kobylanka PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:30:52 00:33:03
330 437 PIETKIEWICZ MAKSYMILIAN Stargard 1990 M20 00:30:54 00:32:20
331 368 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN MOTO SKLEP U BOGDANA 1979 M30 00:30:56 00:32:18
332 578 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:31:02 00:32:37
333 296 ŁUKASZCZUK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:31:06 00:33:10
334 404 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:31:09 00:32:45
335 479 FALKOWSKI JACEK Bobrówko 1971 M40 00:31:15 00:33:14
336 17 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:31:16 00:32:47
337 567 ŻARKOWSKA DOMINIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:31:16 00:32:50
338 365 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:33:05
339 460 ŻAK PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1985 M30 00:31:19 00:33:12
340 364 MIERZEJEWSKI MAREK Przecław 1980 M30 00:31:20 00:32:37
341 217 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:33:17
342 464 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:33:16
343 391 JABŁOŃSKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:24 00:33:19
344 513 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/FIZJOTERAPEUCI 1985 M30 00:31:27 00:33:20
345 501 WAWRZYNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:31:34 00:33:31
346 139 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:31:39 00:33:00
347 557 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:31:44 00:32:50
348 289 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje 1979 K30 00:31:48 00:33:48
349 141 ANTOŃ KATARZYNA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1976 K30 00:31:53 00:33:30
350 403 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard 1987 K20 00:32:00 00:33:34
351 457 KUBICKA MAŁGORZATA Nowogard 1966 K40 00:32:00 00:33:34
352 310 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:32:01 00:33:17
353 255 LEŃCZYK RENATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1970 K40 00:32:01 00:33:33
354 497 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:32:04 00:33:27
355 498 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:32:04 00:33:28
356 530 SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:32:12 00:33:48
357 93 NAWROT JAN Szczecin 1953 M60 00:32:15 00:33:58
358 448 LICHOTA JÓZEF SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:32:18 00:34:04
359 223 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:32:21 00:34:17
360 136 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:32:22 00:34:01
361 30 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA Police SKB DZIK 1976 K30 00:32:23 00:33:42
362 193 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:23 00:33:56
363 194 STASIAK IWONA szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:23 00:34:01
364 566 MYŚLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:25 00:33:36
365 490 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:32:27 00:34:34
366 80 SPRADA JOANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:32:28 00:34:22
367 86 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 00:32:29 00:33:34
368 377 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:32:29 00:33:38
369 397 STACHOWSKA ROKSANA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:32:30 00:34:00
370 297 MYŚLIWIEC SYLWIA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:32:30 00:34:13
371 582 LISIECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:32:35 00:34:04
372 390 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:40 00:34:27
373 491 BERNER ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:41 00:34:21
374 98 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONA, SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:32:41 00:34:38
375 475 MARTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1982 M30 00:32:43 00:33:58
376 243 BOKIEJ-FLORCZAK AGNIESZKA Moryn MORYŃ 1978 K30 00:32:43 00:34:27
377 244 FLORCZAK MARCIN Moryn MORYŃ 1978 M30 00:32:43 00:34:27
378 218 KEMPISTY ALICJA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:44 00:34:04
379 507 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:45 00:33:52
380 221 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin 1987 M20 00:32:45 00:34:01
381 263 GŁAZEK SEWERYN szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:32:47 00:34:32
382 312 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:49 00:34:43
383 197 DULNA MONIKA Szczecin DULNY FOTO 1977 K30 00:33:03 00:34:55
384 277 MOKRZYŃSKA - ŁUKASZCZUK MARTA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:04 00:35:07
385 496 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:33:05 00:34:46
386 192 PRZEDPEŁSKA SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:33:05 00:35:00
387 545 KRÓLIKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:33:06 00:34:25
388 147 WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Bezrzecze 1975 K40 00:33:06 00:34:25
389 552 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:08 00:34:53
390 50 MAJZEL MICHAL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:09 00:35:10
391 81 POST MONIKA Bezrzecze 1979 K30 00:33:11 00:35:07
392 290 BEDNARSKA NATALIA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:33:15 00:34:57
393 302 NOWAK MAGDALENA szczecin 1987 K20 00:33:15 00:35:04
394 202 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:33:19 00:34:37
395 522 DOBROWOLSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:35:01
396 521 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:33:19 00:35:01
397 417 GLAZA ANNA Szczecin 1987 K20 00:33:22 00:34:24
398 49 PIECZEK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:33:32 00:35:28
399 465 KARPAŁA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:33 00:35:23
400 253 JANISZEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1988 K20 00:33:39 00:35:16
401 121 CNOTLIWY MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:33:40 00:35:20
402 265 SZULKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stargard szczeciński 1991 K20 00:33:45 00:34:51
403 392 WIECZORKIEWICZ DANIEL Stargard RYŚ BANDA 1981 M30 00:33:46 00:35:35
404 502 NESTEROWICZ ALICJA Koczala 1990 K20 00:33:47 00:35:28
405 443 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:33:47 00:35:35
406 157 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:33:52 00:35:24
407 469 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA/SZWLA 1946 M60 00:33:52 00:35:41
408 238 MICHALSKA ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:59 00:35:40
409 148 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M30 00:34:05 00:36:15
410 250 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:34:08 00:34:46
411 109 JANKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1989 K20 00:34:11 00:36:13
412 322 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:34:18 00:35:31
413 353 MAJEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M30 00:34:20 00:35:41
414 237 WIERSZYCKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1972 K40 00:34:29 00:35:48
415 67 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:34:33 00:36:17
416 345 BEDNARCZYK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 K16 00:34:34 00:36:19
417 164 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:34:35 00:36:18
418 117 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:34:35 00:36:22
419 155 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:34:37 00:35:58
420 90 SADOWSKA BEATA szczecin 1968 K40 00:34:37 00:36:05
421 555 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin 1979 K30 00:34:39 00:35:50
422 510 KOSY ŁUKASZ szczecin 1976 M30 00:34:45 00:36:19
423 241 ŁUKASIEWICZ-WESELAK JUSTYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:34:45 00:36:23
424 96 STRZELEC KONRAD Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:34:45 00:36:38
425 575 SZWABOWICZ PAULINA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:51 00:36:41
426 107 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:34:54 00:36:39
427 195 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:35:02 00:36:34
428 586 CHRZANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1979 K30 00:35:03 00:36:35
429 416 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1982 K30 00:35:05 00:36:08
430 77 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:35:10 00:36:29
431 133 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:35:18 00:37:00
432 532 ŁEMPICKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:35:24 00:36:59
433 509 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K40 00:35:24 00:36:59
434 505 WALKIEWICZ-ZDULSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:35:26 00:37:09
435 426 NEKANDA-TREPKA HONORATA Dołuje 1981 K30 00:35:30 00:36:50
436 379 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:35:30 00:37:12
437 56 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1984 M30 00:35:35 00:37:06
438 57 SZULC KATARZYNA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1986 K20 00:35:35 00:37:06
439 528 WOLSKA KAMILA Stargard Szczeciński WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:35:49 00:37:35
440 526 TATOŃ KAMILA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:35:50 00:38:05
441 487 KUBIAK KARINA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:36:00 00:38:14
442 184 KURASIŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:36:06 00:38:08
443 105 PASIKOWSKA MAJA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:36:12 00:37:59
444 471 SZUT KATARZYNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:36:19 00:38:17
445 515 WÓJCIKIEWICZ JOANNA Stargard Szczeciński 1979 K30 00:36:30 00:38:16
446 39 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin OSOM RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:36:37 00:38:39
447 258 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin DLA DILIPA IMAGNIESZKI 1981 M30 00:36:38 00:38:37
448 226 ORSZULAK PATRYCJA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:36:40 00:38:35
449 337 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKICIŚNIJTEAM 1976 K30 00:36:41 00:38:24
450 153 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K30 00:36:43 00:38:24
451 230 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:36:44 00:38:25
452 154 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:36:50 00:38:11
453 386 KALICŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Suchań 1982 K30 00:36:52 00:38:11
454 78 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:36:56 00:39:01
455 196 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:36:56 00:39:01
456 249 CIECHANOWICZ IWONA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:36:58 00:36:59
457 92 WELENS ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:36:58 00:39:03
458 201 SÓJKA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1984 M30 00:37:03 00:39:09
459 473 GODUŃSKA ANNA Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1964 K50 00:37:05 00:38:45
460 597 KASZYCKA OLGA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:37:06 00:39:03
461 486 ŻAK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:37:07 00:38:50
462 95 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:37:18 00:39:15
463 286 ŁOGWINOW KRYSTYNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:37:28 00:39:12
464 409 MASZCZYKOWSKA AGATA Szczecin HKS SKAUT 1988 K20 00:37:34 00:39:34
465 18 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin UNICREDIT BUSINESS INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS 1985 K30 00:37:42 00:39:17
466 245 WICHUCKA MAŁGORZATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1979 K30 00:38:01 00:38:35
467 44 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:38:05 00:39:38
468 393 REINERT MAGDALENA Warzymice 1983 K30 00:38:16 00:39:48
469 183 LIŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Police 1980 K30 00:38:22 00:40:01
470 213 KOPAŃSKA MARIA szczecin 1987 K20 00:38:33 00:40:12
471 455 POKUSA ANETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 K40 00:38:50 00:40:41
472 72 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin 1967 K40 00:38:51 00:40:42
473 434 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie 1969 K40 00:38:55 00:41:03
474 388 TYMUL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:38:58 00:41:06
475 145 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1966 K40 00:39:05 00:40:53
476 357 RYDZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Przecław 1973 K40 00:39:07 00:40:58
477 232 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:39:11 00:40:37
478 198 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:39:19 00:41:08
479 247 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:39:43 00:41:08
480 466 MARMURA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczecinski 1987 K20 00:39:43 00:41:09
481 456 NEUBAUER MUNTOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:39:54 00:41:28
482 371 SKRZYPCZAK MARTA Szczecin RUNEXPERT LEJDIS 1977 K30 00:40:35 00:42:27
483 215 LIŚKIEWICZ MARCIN Police 1978 M30 00:40:53 00:42:32
484 370 KASPRZAK MAGDALENA Mierzyn RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1974 K40 00:40:54 00:42:46
485 31 KISIELEWSKA ZUZANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 K20 00:41:32 00:43:11
486 341 SPRYSZAK ADA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:41:40 00:43:22
487 276 SZACIŁO EMILIA Stargard Szczeciński 1980 K30 00:42:59 00:44:59
488 483 PATALONG ANNA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:43:47 00:45:56
489 101 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin CALBUD-PRESTO 1956 K50 00:48:54 00:51:03
490 595 JANIAK ZOFIA Goleniow CALBUD PRESTO SZCZECIN 1953 K60 00:48:55 00:51:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni