Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:12 00:17:12
2 2 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
3 939 KARASIEWICZ SZYMON Lipiany LUBUSZ SŁUBICE 1998 M16 00:18:00 00:18:00
4 3 ŻOŁNOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:18:06 00:18:06
5 689 FLORCZAK SEBASTIAN Stargard SZWLA JSB! 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
6 242 RUDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin KB HERMES GRYFINO 1999 M16 00:18:47 00:18:47
7 876 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1997 M16 00:18:48 00:18:49
8 249 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:54 00:18:54
9 477 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK LECIM NA SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:18:55 00:18:55
10 541 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1993 M20 00:18:57 00:18:58
11 805 BZDRĘGA PIOTR Szczecin BRAVE NEW WORLD 1995 M20 00:19:02 00:19:03
12 518 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
13 918 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:19:14 00:19:14
14 356 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:16 00:19:17
15 119 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:19:18 00:19:19
16 280 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:21 00:19:21
17 777 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:19:22 00:19:22
18 31 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL POLICE 1962 M50 00:19:29 00:19:30
19 284 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:34 00:19:35
20 303 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Kobylanka KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 M16 00:19:38 00:19:39
21 449 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M40 00:19:41 00:19:41
22 507 ORZECHOWSKI JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
23 239 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
24 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:49 00:19:49
25 193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
26 103 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
27 865 PILARCZYK FILIP Szczecin 1989 M20 00:19:53 00:19:59
28 626 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PROGREZ TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
29 998 GOTOWCZYC MICHAŁ Szczecin 1998 M16 00:20:10 00:20:12
30 922 NOWAK DANIEL Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
31 856 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
32 595 KUCHTA PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:20:23
33 206 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
34 130 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn DZANAS TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
35 857 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
36 870 JARECKI RYSZARD Nowogard NOWOGARD 1966 M50 00:20:31 00:20:33
37 13 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 K20 00:20:34 00:20:34
38 474 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin BRACIAKTRANS 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
39 907 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1970 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
40 122 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 00:20:46 00:20:48
41 475 DENKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin SKB DZIK 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:56
42 525 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:20:57 00:20:58
43 924 KACZMAREK PIOTR Stargard SZWLA JSB! 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:01
44 90 JARZYNA RYSZARD stargard szczec SZWLA STARGARD 1973 M40 00:21:04 00:21:06
45 301 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
46 528 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
47 146 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:21:12 00:21:17
48 51 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:21:14 00:21:17
49 792 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
50 677 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDIK 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:24
51 769 DYCZYŃSKI LESZEK Szczecin 1BPZMOT/12BZ 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:22:03
52 629 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN DECATHLON USTOWO 1992 M20 00:21:11 00:22:12
53 923 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin ProTOUR Racing Team 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
54 508 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1970 M40 00:21:30 00:21:31
55 404 SIP TOMASZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1979 M30 00:21:30 00:21:31
56 131 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:31 00:21:32
57 879 SZOTOWICZ PAWEŁ Stargard SZWLA JSB! 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:22:40
58 29 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL POLICE 1987 M20 00:21:41 00:21:43
59 897 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:21:47 00:22:57
60 707 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:49 00:21:50
61 823 ŁAWA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
62 673 KAŁUŻNY RYSZARD Mostkowo MOSTKOWO - KB LIPIANY 1955 M60 00:21:50 00:23:03
63 355 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:54 00:21:55
64 104 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:54 00:21:56
65 367 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1965 M50 00:21:56 00:22:00
66 804 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BIEGAM DLA POLI 1986 M30 00:21:57 00:23:00
67 114 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
68 476 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:02
69 176 MUCHA PIOTR Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:21:59 00:23:01
70 58 TELATYŃSKA SYLWIA Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1977 K30 00:22:02 00:22:05
71 27 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Goleniów Goleniów 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:09
72 877 OTWOROWSKA GOSIA Szczecin KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1990 K20 00:22:06 00:22:07
73 444 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin VEGE RUNNERS 1998 M16 00:22:10 00:22:14
74 191 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
75 137 KOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 M20 00:22:14 00:22:20
76 579 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDIK 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:23:15
77 357 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:17 00:23:20
78 1000 BIARDA RAFAŁ Gorzów Wlkp 1996 M20 00:22:24 00:22:27
79 567 MASZTALER TOMASZ Warzymice DECATHLONS 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:23:30
80 801 BOROWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:22:35
81 523 PRYK RAFAŁ Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:24:56
82 67 SKWARZYŃSKI JACENTY Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1953 M60 00:22:32 00:22:34
83 359 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:42
84 830 DOBOSZ JERZY SZCZECIN LIMEO 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:23:39
85 946 KIJO PATRYK Szczecin PAN 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:27:52
86 977 ROTTER DANIEL stargard SZWLA JSB! 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:23:48
87 841 JANUKOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:23:52
88 530 CHOMONT ROBERT Krępsko ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
89 963 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:23:54
90 995 JANKE ŁUKASZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:23:50
91 159 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 00:22:49 00:22:52
92 468 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:22:54
93 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:22:57
94 17 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:24:00
95 943 BARTNIK JAROSŁAW Szczecin NORDICANIA 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:00
96 795 GULCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1995 M20 00:22:56 00:24:02
97 354 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:24:04
98 656 SIWEK PIOTR maszewo 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:24:05
99 675 WOWK ROBERT Stargard SZWLA JSB! 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:24:04
100 632 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:23:02 00:24:03
101 425 RUTA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1bpzmot/12BZ 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:24:08
102 386 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:23:14 00:23:19
103 854 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Stargard - 1987 M20 00:23:15 00:28:49
104 260 WIŚNIEWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1990 M20 00:23:15 00:24:17
105 896 BULIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:25:30
106 674 BULIKOWSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:25:30
107 456 KOPACZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:23:22
108 243 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:21
109 211 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:23:19 00:24:27
110 178 GAŁAMAGA RADOSŁAW Police LOVELASY 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:24:22
111 87 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:23:21 00:23:24
112 754 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:23:22 00:25:51
113 427 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:32
114 321 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:33
115 566 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin - 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:24:34
116 86 HORWAT KRYSTIAN Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:24:30
117 944 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:26 00:24:31
118 241 LINKE RAFAŁ Szczecin SKB Dzik 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:24:31
119 568 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:24:41
120 315 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M40 00:23:29 00:25:49
121 182 SWOROBOWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:24:36
122 748 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:24:34
123 420 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:24:37
124 145 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:24:45
125 737 GAŁASZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:23:43 00:24:53
126 256 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:23:43 00:24:44
127 431 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:23:43 00:23:48
128 413 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:24:50
129 503 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:24:45
130 57 DZIETCZYK KAMIL Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:25:59
131 838 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin Kamiński Team 1985 K30 00:23:46 00:24:47
132 48 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1956 M60 00:23:48 00:23:53
133 695 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:25:00
134 71 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:51
135 295 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:24:59
136 298 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino BUSHIKAN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:23:50 00:25:03
137 558 ŁĘTOWSKI MARIUSZ Nawodna KM TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:25:01
138 604 PIECHOWIAK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:26:22
139 906 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:23:53 00:25:00
140 825 PRZEPIÓRA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:23:54 00:25:06
141 229 HETMAŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Police LOVELASY 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:59
142 571 CZYLKOWSKI PATRYK Banie 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:25:04
143 24 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:23:55 00:24:58
144 613 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:23:59
145 576 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1993 M20 00:24:03 00:25:10
146 843 ZDUŃSKI JAKUB SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:27:55
147 546 KROEHNKE ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:06 00:25:08
148 373 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:25:17
149 305 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin NIEBUSZEWO 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:24:09
150 238 DROŹDZIEL MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 K30 00:24:09 00:24:12
151 585 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:25:13
152 488 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:25:19
153 221 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:25:17
154 969 KOSMACZEWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin JUDO TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:24:15 00:25:17
155 441 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin Haalo.pl 1986 M30 00:24:16 00:24:22
156 412 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:24:26
157 884 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners 1988 M20 00:24:24 00:25:32
158 240 PIWOWARSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:24 00:28:03
159 494 BEDNAREK JACEK Szczecin 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:26:38
160 644 LATUSZEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:25:37
161 447 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:28 00:25:33
162 227 KOLENDOWICZ ROBERT Warzymice 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:25:38
163 725 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:24:31 00:25:39
164 772 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:28:20
165 277 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:42
166 555 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:24:41 00:28:38
167 123 SIEROCKI PIOTR Goleniów KBA JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:26:59
168 974 STASIAK REMIGIUSZ GRYFINO WB GRYFINO 1988 M20 00:24:43 00:25:54
169 484 GABRYEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:24:43 00:25:46
170 965 GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:27:03
171 690 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:27:03
172 438 MISIKONIS KAMIL gryfice ZGY BIKE TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:25:52
173 102 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:24:51 00:25:55
174 652 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:27:09
175 676 KORNACKI PAWEŁ Szczecin JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SEKCJA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:26:00
176 937 WDOWIAK MICHAŁ Trzebież 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:27:08
177 113 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:27:11
178 504 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:26:02
179 975 JAMRO TOMASZ szczecin 1987 M20 00:24:58 00:26:05
180 117 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:00 00:26:09
181 440 CĄBROWSKI PATRYK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:27:37
182 499 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:26:18
183 938 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:08 00:25:16
184 971 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH Szczecin Gryfus i Ciśnij Team 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:26:19
185 679 ZEDELSKI MICHAŁ Stargard SZWLA JSB! 1976 M40 00:25:12 00:26:15
186 73 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:13 00:26:25
187 954 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:25:14 00:26:24
188 316 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:25:16 00:26:20
189 210 PLUSKOTA PRZEMYSŁAW Dobra FSD RUN 1973 M40 00:25:16 00:27:48
190 921 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:26:30
191 836 JAROSŁAWSKA SANDRA Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1990 K20 00:25:19 00:26:24
192 962 KACZMAREK JAN Mieszkowice 1947 M60 00:25:20 00:26:28
193 309 JARUZEL EWA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1976 K40 00:25:22 00:26:32
194 319 WIRTEK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:25:25 00:27:42
195 224 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:25:30
196 780 STANGER BARTŁOMIEJ Białogard DBK KOSZALIN 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:27:53
197 125 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:26:41
198 669 SAWENKO WŁADYSŁAW Rurzyca 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:26:40
199 505 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:28:10
200 374 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:26:39
201 188 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:27:59
202 317 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:27:56
203 258 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin LO XIII SZCZECIN 2000 K16 00:25:40 00:26:41
204 82 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:41 00:28:07
205 93 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:26:44
206 124 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:43 00:28:01
207 911 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAREK Gryfino 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:29:37
208 622 MAZUREK ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:25:45 00:28:00
209 183 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:46 00:28:07
210 712 KOZAK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1977 K30 00:25:48 00:26:56
211 109 MOŻDŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:28:02
212 663 KOŁODZIEJ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:49 00:28:10
213 167 PIETKIEWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 12 BZ/ZM 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:28:07
214 912 OCHOTA RAFAŁ Stargad STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:28:08
215 397 BAZAN ANNA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:25:58 00:28:11
216 691 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:25:58 00:28:11
217 668 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin Monia Gym 1986 K30 00:25:58 00:27:10
218 140 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:26:00 00:28:12
219 881 ELEROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1961 M50 00:26:03 00:29:51
220 19 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:03 00:27:04
221 983 KORCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN GRYFINO GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:28:33
222 203 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:26:05 00:31:19
223 797 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOPAŃSKIEGO 1985 M30 00:26:06 00:28:21
224 169 RADOŻYCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin BRAK 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:28:18
225 989 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:31:26
226 173 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:26:14 00:27:26
227 94 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:26:14 00:27:15
228 454 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Szczecin PLANEKO 1989 M20 00:26:14 00:28:36
229 187 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:15 00:28:36
230 869 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Bezrzecze 1987 M20 00:26:17 00:31:28
231 23 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:26:17 00:28:36
232 824 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin UKS VOLLEY 71 1982 K30 00:26:17 00:27:30
233 506 ROŻKO SEBASTIAN Gryfino Gryf-InO Team 1983 M30 00:26:18 00:28:34
234 997 KRUSZKA MARIUSZ MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1977 M30 00:26:19 00:28:34
235 60 MACKIEWICZ ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:26:20 00:28:53
236 888 BARAN TOMASZ Mierzyn 1976 M40 00:26:20 00:28:41
237 110 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:28:40
238 540 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:26:21 00:27:29
239 682 EKIERT MARTYNA Drawsko Pomorskie Husaria Race Team 1996 K20 00:26:21 00:28:41
240 133 ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA choszczno CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1976 K40 00:26:22 00:28:50
241 829 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:26:23 00:28:45
242 380 ROJEWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M20 00:26:26 00:28:39
243 282 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:26:26 00:26:32
244 462 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:28 00:27:35
245 909 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:29 00:27:36
246 143 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:26:30 00:28:58
247 999 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:28:48
248 383 KACZOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Szczecin 109 SZPITAL WOJSKOWY 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:27:46
249 443 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:34 00:29:08
250 660 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:35 00:27:43
251 582 PRZEDPEŁSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:28:55
252 966 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:26:40 00:30:15
253 683 JAMRO LUCYNA szczecin 1985 K30 00:26:41 00:28:59
254 363 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:29:15
255 215 APOSTOLUK TOMASZ szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:41 00:29:03
256 276 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:26:42 00:27:46
257 74 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1975 K40 00:26:42 00:28:58
258 77 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:26:43 00:29:05
259 144 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:26:44 00:29:12
260 343 KOŁBAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:45 00:28:57
261 310 JARUZEL ROBERT Stargard SZWLA 1976 M40 00:26:45 00:27:56
262 400 LEWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:26:46 00:27:57
263 996 BONTER KRUSZKA MONIKA Szczecin SZCZECINSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1979 K30 00:26:47 00:29:14
264 72 GRALCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:26:48 00:30:25
265 100 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:26:49 00:29:10
266 26 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:26:50 00:29:08
267 952 KUPCZYŃSKI MAREK Barlinek BARTEK TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:52 00:29:15
268 252 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński NIE BĄDŹ JAK TWÓJ STARY! 1990 M20 00:26:53 00:30:30
269 344 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:53 00:29:11
270 389 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:27:58
271 981 BABIŃSKI SŁAWEK SZCZECIN HANMON 1974 M40 00:26:55 00:28:03
272 272 FIGOŁUSZKA KATARZYNA Szczecin AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1990 K20 00:26:58 00:29:12
273 423 PRUSEK MATEUSZ Szczecin AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1989 M20 00:26:58 00:29:12
274 286 KNAPCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:59 00:29:13
275 121 MARKOW WITOLD Szczecin WWW.NADMORZE.PL 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:30:42
276 554 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:28:07
277 661 MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA Stargard SZWLA/OSADKOWSKIRUNTEAM 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:29:20
278 618 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:02 00:29:17
279 199 JASTRZĄB MACIEJ Warszawa DULNY FOTO 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:32:29
280 578 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:04 00:29:31
281 180 LUDNIEWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:27:06 00:29:24
282 872 GESEK DANIEL Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:06 00:28:15
283 498 ZALEWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1970 M40 00:27:07 00:29:24
284 271 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:07 00:29:27
285 740 SOKÓLSKI MATEUSZ Gryfino 1990 M20 00:27:07 00:28:09
286 1006 SIERPIEŃ ANNA Police 1988 K20 00:27:07 00:29:30
287 1031 PILCH MIREK Niedźwiedź 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:29:22
288 890 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:29:42
289 956 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:30:42
290 97 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:09 00:29:30
291 993 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:10 00:29:27
292 650 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA 1980 K30 00:27:13 00:29:26
293 706 POSACKA KAROLINA nowogard ENDORFINA NOWOGARD 1980 K30 00:27:13 00:29:28
294 318 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M30 00:27:13 00:29:28
295 816 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:27:13 00:29:43
296 68 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 K20 00:27:14 00:30:54
297 1005 LENDZION PIOTR Dobra GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:27:15 00:32:31
298 306 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K20 00:27:16 00:29:35
299 279 KASPRZAK ANNA Sławoszewo, Dobra Szczecińska Go2Tri 1974 K40 00:27:19 00:29:44
300 545 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:27:20 00:30:56
301 201 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police LOVELASY 1971 M40 00:27:22 00:29:38
302 538 OGRODOWICZ JACEK Szczecin ALE ... O CO BIEGA ? 1964 M50 00:27:22 00:29:43
303 598 OŚCIAK ANDRZEJ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1980 M30 00:27:24 00:31:08
304 250 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:27:25 00:31:10
305 439 CZERKAWSKI PAWEŁ Marianowo 1989 M20 00:27:26 00:31:11
306 992 MIŁOSZEWICZ ADAM Szczecin 1994 M20 00:27:26 00:31:14
307 880 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:27:27 00:29:51
308 614 CHROSTEK ADAM Szczecin 1977 M30 00:27:28 00:31:00
309 1008 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM Giant Liv 1970 M40 00:27:28 00:29:56
310 291 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:29:52
311 581 CZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ DRAWNO WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:27:31 00:31:06
312 384 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin Tucan Team 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:29:46
313 878 TUREK MICHAŁ Kołobrzeg MONIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:33 00:31:19
314 709 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:29:55
315 365 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:27:36 00:27:38
316 1009 PANAS MARCIN BEZRZECZE 1985 M30 00:27:37 00:31:30
317 55 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:27:37 00:28:49
318 345 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:27:37 00:29:59
319 163 KOZAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:29:57
320 900 RUMIAN AGNIESZKA Grzędzice MANGO GATKI 1981 K30 00:27:43 00:31:21
321 563 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 K30 00:27:43 00:31:17
322 705 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:31:36
323 378 PRZEWODOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin HQMNCNE 1979 M30 00:27:44 00:28:54
324 21 KUKIEŁKA MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:27:45 00:30:06
325 85 GRAJEK PIOTR Szczecin 1963 M50 00:27:49 00:28:53
326 426 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:27:50 00:30:15
327 392 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M40 00:27:50 00:30:12
328 972
853*
JURGOWIAK MATEUSZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:52 00:31:45
329 296 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin :) 1978 K30 00:27:53 00:31:26
330 37 CHAWZIUK ROBERT Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1962 M50 00:27:53 00:31:42
331 818 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:54 00:30:18
332 283 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard WWW.SPIZARNIAWEDLIN.PL 1962 M50 00:27:56 00:29:02
333 557 KUCIŃSKI TOMASZ szczecin 3:33 Team 1972 M40 00:27:57 00:30:24
334 96 SADOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:27:57 00:30:31
335 645 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:27:57 00:30:23
336 1007 MARYNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin Gryfus i Ciśnij Team 1979 M30 00:27:58 00:30:25
337 89 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1968 M40 00:27:59 00:29:09
338 785 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:27:59 00:30:15
339 394 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk SZCZECIN BIEGA 1989 K20 00:28:00 00:30:15
340 230 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:03 00:30:24
341 325 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:05 00:29:17
342 887 ELJASZ KAROL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:05 00:29:10
343 105 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:28:05 00:30:36
344 70 SZYSZKA KONRAD Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:33:20
345 573 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard AVENGERS 1979 M30 00:28:06 00:31:39
346 459 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:28:06 00:30:31
347 732 MACIEJEWSKI JACEK Stargard TEAM CUKIERNIA NOVA 1970 M40 00:28:07 00:30:20
348 600 KORNEL MAJA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:30:31
349 565 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1987 K20 00:28:08 00:30:33
350 517 ROZMUS TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:30:29
351 873 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:10 00:31:56
352 442 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:11 00:31:47
353 839 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M30 00:28:15 00:33:25
354 414 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN przystań na kawę 1977 K30 00:28:16 00:31:55
355 154 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:28:16 00:30:38
356 840 MAKOWSKA JOANNA Choszczno 1976 K40 00:28:17 00:33:28
357 223 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka Aktywna Krajenka 1993 M20 00:28:19 00:30:33
358 608 LASOTA JAKUB Okonek WŁÓKNIARZ OKONEK 1986 M30 00:28:19 00:33:32
359 642 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M20 00:28:20 00:30:39
360 891 PATRAK ANNA Stargard ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI KLUB OYAMA 1979 K30 00:28:23 00:32:06
361 270 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:24 00:32:05
362 994 WERDUCH EWA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:30:55
363 927 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin ROWERY TUROWSKI 1949 M60 00:28:26 00:30:48
364 352 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:28:27 00:32:12
365 636 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:32:09
366 171 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:28:28 00:30:52
367 469 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:28:28 00:31:03
368 945 TWARDOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:32:11
369 559 PAROL GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:28:32 00:30:46
370 951 PATRAK TADEUSZ Stargard ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI KLUB OYAMA 1978 M30 00:28:32 00:32:16
371 649 RAJCHOWIAK JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:32 00:32:14
372 288 SZCZEPAŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1991 M20 00:28:34 00:30:46
373 940 HERBA ZBYSZEK Stargard HOLSTAR PEZINO 1953 M60 00:28:34 00:31:09
374 979 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:33:55
375 991 KORSAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1967 M40 00:28:40 00:29:48
376 347 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin BRAK 1985 K30 00:28:40 00:31:12
377 139 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:28:41 00:30:53
378 244 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:41 00:31:03
379 561 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:42 00:31:15
380 63 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:42 00:31:13
381 433 GĄCIARSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1990 M20 00:28:43 00:32:29
382 915 WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:44 00:31:01
383 680 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Zwiedzanie przez bieganie 1984 M30 00:28:44 00:32:24
384 871 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:44 00:32:30
385 802 BARTŁOMIEJSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:45 00:32:27
386 727 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:45 00:31:12
387 461 WACHOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin BUSHIKAN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:28:46 00:32:27
388 233 ZIELIŃSKA AGATA Mierzyn 1983 K30 00:28:46 00:31:16
389 175 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:46 00:31:19
390 549 GRABOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:28:47 00:32:38
391 22 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:28:47 00:29:50
392 212 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WARTA 1979 M30 00:28:53 00:32:34
393 126 MILEJSKI JERZY Szczecin BUSHIKAN WARRIORS 1979 M30 00:28:54 00:32:34
394 889 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:32:42
395 372 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 M30 00:28:56 00:31:28
396 1004 ROMANOWICZ PIOTR GŁUCHOŁAZY 1965 M50 00:28:56 00:34:18
397 132 WIKTORSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:57 00:31:13
398 209 WOŹNIAK BARBARA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:32:47
399 115 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin Asseco Active Team 1979 K30 00:29:03 00:31:31
400 196 FRITSCH IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:29:04 00:32:40
401 195 FRITSCH SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:04 00:32:40
402 941 KRYGIER-ROSIAK MONIKA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1986 K30 00:29:05 00:31:20
403 594 PRZEDPEŁSKA SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:31:24
404 611 MERDAŁO ALEKSANDRA Szczecin LOVELASY 1988 K20 00:29:05 00:32:50
405 610 MANIK PRZEMEK Szczecin LOVELASY 1976 M40 00:29:05 00:32:50
406 619 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:29:05 00:31:32
407 259 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:29:07 00:34:23
408 734 SZYMANOWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DBK KOSZALIN 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:31:33
409 232 HETMAŃSKA DIANA Police LOVELASY 1983 K30 00:29:08 00:31:36
410 481 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:29:09 00:31:33
411 607 PALUSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Police LOVELASY 1976 K40 00:29:11 00:31:39
412 867 KACPRZAK BEATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:29:12 00:31:26
413 160 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:29:12 00:31:44
414 165 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD 1960 M50 00:29:14 00:32:54
415 883 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin GRUPA SZCZECIN - BUKOWO 1955 M60 00:29:15 00:30:26
416 913 MACHOWIAK KACPER Szczecin 1978 M30 00:29:25 00:31:49
417 904 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:29:25 00:33:19
418 512 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:29:26 00:30:36
419 601 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice UNITY LINE RUNNERS TEAM 1986 K30 00:29:26 00:31:52
420 760 PLUCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin ----------- 1974 M40 00:29:27 00:33:22
421 724 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:28 00:34:48
422 263 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:29:28 00:33:03
423 535 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:28 00:31:59
424 531 MAZUREK RAFAŁ Szczecin KS C/S IRONMAN POLSKA 1978 M30 00:29:33 00:34:45
425 982 DROŹDZIEL JANUSZ Pniewo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1958 M50 00:29:34 00:33:22
426 659 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:32:10
427 702 BEJM ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:41 00:34:58
428 742 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:42 00:34:58
429 524 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:29:43 00:30:52
430 47 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:44 00:30:51
431 312 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:29:45 00:32:14
432 886 BĄKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bezrzecze 1991 M20 00:29:46 00:32:04
433 54 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:29:46 00:32:18
434 336 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:29:50 00:33:36
435 158 HERCZYŃSKI ROMAN SZCZECIN WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1965 M50 00:29:51 00:32:05
436 513 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:29:51 00:31:01
437 713 GORZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:29:52 00:33:46
438 630 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1977 K30 00:29:52 00:33:28
439 172 SOWA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K20 00:29:57 00:33:51
440 666 RACIBORSKI MAREK Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:29:58 00:33:51
441 671 WIERZCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:30:01 00:32:27
442 653 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:01 00:32:30
443 521 LISIECKA BOŻENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 K30 00:30:03 00:33:50
444 487 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:30:09 00:35:21
445 411 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSLAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:30:09 00:33:59
446 926 BIELAŃSKA PAULINA Stargard Stargard, ja się nie ścigam 1994 K20 00:30:10 00:33:49
447 430 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:30:11 00:31:16
448 84 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:12 00:33:59
449 436 DUDARONEK PAULINA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:30:16 00:31:22
450 502 JURCZAK DANIEL Goleniów KS HANZA GOLENIÓW 1984 M30 00:30:16 00:32:32
451 647 KIELBRATOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:30:17 00:32:35
452 648 WYPYCH KAROL Szczecin 1995 M20 00:30:17 00:32:35
453 66 PARADOWSKA EWELINA Nowogard MAMY - BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:18 00:32:35
454 490 WEGLINSKI RADOSŁAW Maszewo 1984 M30 00:30:18 00:31:22
455 947 LIS ALEKSANDRA Stargard 1986 K30 00:30:18 00:34:10
456 738 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:30:18 00:35:44
457 764 JABŁOŃSKA EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K20 00:30:19 00:35:44
458 933 SIKORSKI WOJCIECH Tychowo 1992 M20 00:30:21 00:32:48
459 515 SIADAK JUSTYNA Kołbaskowo 1977 K30 00:30:22 00:33:57
460 364 BOCHENKO MONIKA Mierzyn 1978 K30 00:30:23 00:32:48
461 78 KOTYNIA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:30:25 00:35:36
462 973 CZYŻ MATEUSZ Rozogi DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 M20 00:30:25 00:34:21
463 986 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Police 1986 M30 00:30:26 00:35:45
464 987 HARNER JACEK Police 1986 M30 00:30:26 00:35:45
465 339 KŁODAWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:28 00:32:42
466 186 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:30:28 00:32:41
467 743 WAWRZYNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:34:09
468 948 JANAS ESTERA Mierzyn DZANAS TEAM 1987 K20 00:30:32 00:34:27
469 953 KSIĄDZ PAWEŁ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:30:33 00:34:18
470 919 LIS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1994 M20 00:30:34 00:35:46
471 620 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 00:30:35 00:35:47
472 511 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:30:36 00:34:28
473 482 SZYMAŃSKA EMILIA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:30:36 00:34:14
474 156 POKRZYWIŃSKA MARTA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 00:30:37 00:32:54
475 228 DUTKO PAWEŁ Ninikowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:30:38 00:36:02
476 236 OKORSKA MARTA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:33:00
477 368 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M40 00:30:41 00:34:20
478 111 ROMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1977 M30 00:30:42 00:34:15
479 858 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA TANOWO 1982 K30 00:30:43 00:31:51
480 949 STAWICKA MAŁGORZATA Radziszewo DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:44 00:33:10
481 107 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin ERGO HESTIA 91 463 28 30 PLATER 7C SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:30:48 00:36:09
482 297 TOMIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1962 M50 00:30:51 00:36:01
483 720 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:30:53 00:36:04
484 300 PRUSS KATARZYNA Szczecin PANI 1977 K30 00:30:53 00:33:18
485 235 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:30:56 00:33:16
486 220 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:31:02 00:34:40
487 192 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:31:03 00:34:40
488 246 WALENT MARTA Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:31:03 00:34:52
489 529 JANAS ILONA Gryfino 1990 K20 00:31:03 00:34:54
490 916 OSSOWSKI HUBERT Szczecin 1976 M40 00:31:07 00:34:56
491 811 JASTRZĄBEK MICHAŁ Gryfino DBK RADZISZEWO 1984 M30 00:31:08 00:35:02
492 988 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 K30 00:31:08 00:34:51
493 605 WÓJTOWICZ EDYTA Police LOVELASY 1972 K40 00:31:08 00:34:52
494 452 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:31:10 00:34:44
495 396 TATERKA MALGORZATA Warzymice 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:36:33
496 181 ZDUŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:31:13 00:35:04
497 446 SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:31:15 00:35:00
498 152 KRAUS ANNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:31:15 00:34:58
499 959 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M50 00:31:20 00:35:16
500 161 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M30 00:31:20 00:36:40
501 337 SZAWARYŃSKA ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:20 00:35:01
502 770 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:31:20 00:35:03
503 141 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:22 00:34:59
504 694 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin żółwie w galopie 1993 M20 00:31:22 00:35:15
505 91 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONA, SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:31:27 00:35:03
506 798 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:31:28 00:36:46
507 794 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:31:28 00:36:46
508 118 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin Biegohollica 1985 M30 00:31:32 00:36:41
509 35 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:31:33 00:35:27
510 147 KUBICKA MAŁGORZATA Nowogard DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 K50 00:31:34 00:35:13
511 779 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M30 00:31:37 00:35:27
512 807 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:37 00:35:19
513 803 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:31:37 00:35:19
514 480 KULIŃSKA EMILIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:40 00:35:28
515 49 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:40 00:35:17
516 385 CZYŻEWSKA IRENA szczecin 1961 K50 00:31:40 00:34:14
517 882 STUDNIAREK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:31:41 00:35:15
518 64 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:31:44 00:34:08
519 379 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:31:45 00:34:08
520 589 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1980 K30 00:31:47 00:32:53
521 472 MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 K30 00:31:47 00:35:22
522 202 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:31:49 00:35:45
523 351 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra ANIMEX FOODS 1973 M40 00:31:51 00:37:01
524 643 KMIECIAK ADRIAN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:31:53 00:34:13
525 640 MAJZEL MICHAL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:54 00:37:09
526 700 FRYCZ DAMIAN Stargard 1975 M40 00:31:58 00:37:13
527 314 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 K20 00:31:58 00:35:42
528 313 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 K40 00:32:00 00:35:46
529 928 TYLMANOWSKA KAROLINA Nowogard Endorfina Nowogard 1986 K30 00:32:02 00:35:41
530 189 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:32:05 00:36:01
531 575 ŻARKOWSKA DOMINIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:32:07 00:35:44
532 788 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:32:14 00:37:28
533 522 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:32:14 00:35:47
534 616 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice STARGARD.JA SIĘ NA ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:32:14 00:35:57
535 1001 TOMASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:32:17 00:37:36
536 903 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K50 00:32:17 00:34:48
537 204 POSIAKOW MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:32:19 00:37:32
538 135 RAWA DONATA Dobra MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:32:20 00:35:58
539 751 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin Anawa Tour 1983 K30 00:32:25 00:37:34
540 646 KUSIŃSKA ALICJA Stare Polichno EM TEAM 1975 K40 00:32:30 00:36:19
541 665 KRYSZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:32:33 00:36:24
542 942 PIECHANOWSKA KLAUDIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:32:35 00:37:49
543 330 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:32:35 00:36:23
544 155 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:32:36 00:36:23
545 901 BŁAŻEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:42 00:38:12
546 717 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:32:42 00:35:09
547 894 OSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Barlinek AMICUS AR 1963 K50 00:32:44 00:37:57
548 248 HERCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1970 K40 00:32:46 00:35:06
549 326 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:32:48 00:36:34
550 929 STAWIŃSKA TAMARA Nowe Warpno 1987 K20 00:32:49 00:38:07
551 253 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:32:51 00:38:09
552 251 ŚWIĄTEK JAKUB Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1977 M30 00:32:51 00:38:09
553 781 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:53 00:35:24
554 18 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:32:54 00:38:04
555 765 JEMIELITY IWONA Bezrzecze 1981 K30 00:32:54 00:35:16
556 789 TATOŃ KAMILA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:32:55 00:38:20
557 516 MARUSZCZAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:32:56 00:36:32
558 899 IMIANOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:35:20
559 52 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:32:57 00:36:39
560 493 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1975 K40 00:32:58 00:36:40
561 592 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:32:58 00:35:22
562 200 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA Police LOVELASY 1976 K40 00:33:01 00:36:45
563 817 SZWED ALEKSANDER Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:33:01 00:36:36
564 361 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:02 00:36:39
565 662 NAWROT JAN Szczecin Wars 1953 M60 00:33:04 00:36:58
566 730 PUCHNIARSKA JANNA Bezrzecze 12 BZ 1980 K30 00:33:05 00:37:00
567 934 UFNIARZ KATARZYNA POLICE POLICE 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:36:51
568 129 ZYGADLIK PAULINA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:33:07 00:36:41
569 755 GOCŁOWSKI MIŁOSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:07 00:36:41
570 428 ZABDYR MARTA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:33:09 00:36:47
571 964 WOJSZCZYK MARLENA SZCZECIN RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO 1983 K30 00:33:12 00:38:25
572 264 ORSZULAK PATRYCJA Szczecin KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH 1986 K30 00:33:13 00:36:52
573 448 KOGUT KAROL Szczecin 1989 M20 00:33:17 00:38:32
574 416 KOZYRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:33:18 00:35:54
575 746 BARANOWSKA AGATA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:18 00:36:59
576 483 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:33:19 00:38:31
577 762 CEGIELSKA JOANNA Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:33:19 00:37:02
578 687 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:33:21 00:35:45
579 219 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:33:22 00:37:12
580 961 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:25 00:38:38
581 627 RACHWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:33:25 00:37:05
582 692 MATUSZAK LIDIA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1975 K40 00:33:25 00:35:51
583 736 GAŁASZEWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1984 K30 00:33:26 00:35:51
584 684 WOŁOSZYN OLA Grzędzice SMT 1985 K30 00:33:29 00:36:02
585 478 WYPYCH RAFAŁ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:33:30 00:38:41
586 634 MOCZULSKA URSZULA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:33:30 00:37:17
587 745 TOLKACZ AMELIA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:33:31 00:37:14
588 148 WÓJCIK MARIUSZ Kielce CO??? 1975 M40 00:33:31 00:38:56
589 819 JAKUBCZYK PAULINA Szczecin SprintLogistykaPolska 1987 K20 00:33:31 00:35:55
590 460 KOSMALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1978 K30 00:33:38 00:38:57
591 970 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:33:38 00:36:06
592 465 KOSMALSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1979 M30 00:33:39 00:38:57
593 292 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:40 00:37:18
594 960 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno Koniec składu 1982 K30 00:33:40 00:36:09
595 1003 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police Wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1983 M30 00:33:40 00:36:09
596 625 CICHOCKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K20 00:33:46 00:37:22
597 466 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:33:46 00:37:22
598 65 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:33:51 00:37:24
599 976 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo COMSECO.EU 1978 M30 00:33:51 00:36:20
600 62 GŁAZEK SEWERYN szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:33:51 00:37:24
601 53 WRONA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:33:51 00:37:24
602 61 GŁAZEK JULIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 K16 00:33:52 00:37:25
603 893 LASOTA JACEK szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1967 M40 00:33:55 00:39:03
604 750 BARAŃSKA WIOLETTA Przecław ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1974 K40 00:33:56 00:36:22
605 293 SYNAK EWA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:34:00 00:36:35
606 564 NOWAKIEWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:01 00:37:50
607 162 KAMIŃSKA DARIA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:34:01 00:37:41
608 596 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin IRONE INSANE 1980 M30 00:34:03 00:39:16
609 153 BAKALARSKA AGATA Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:34:04 00:37:39
610 978 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLAELUNI 1975 M40 00:34:06 00:39:15
611 628 ZIELIŃSKA KAROLINA Szczecin KK WIND SOLUTIONS POLSKA 1983 K30 00:34:08 00:39:23
612 633 SOROKA JAREK Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:34:09 00:39:23
613 401 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin INFORMATYCY NA ROWERY 1982 M30 00:34:12 00:39:32
614 510 SADOWSKA PAULA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:34:14 00:37:54
615 395 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:34:16 00:39:48
616 39 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:34:17 00:39:31
617 489 GUZ KAROLINA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 K30 00:34:17 00:39:28
618 275 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:34:18 00:38:00
619 553 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1973 K40 00:34:27 00:38:14
620 980 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:34:28 00:38:14
621 552 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1978 K30 00:34:28 00:38:15
622 406 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:37 00:39:54
623 464 KIELBRATOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:38 00:38:17
624 761 KORCZAK ROBERT Barlinek AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:34:39 00:39:52
625 749 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:34:39 00:37:05
626 424 RYBACZEK KAMILA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:34:43 00:40:06
627 723 BARSZCZEWSKA MARLENA Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:43 00:40:04
628 925 RYBACZEK ARTUR Warzymice 1981 M30 00:34:44 00:40:08
629 333 MILCZAREK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:46 00:40:09
630 332 MILCZAREK ARTUR Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:34:46 00:40:09
631 574 CIURZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bezrzecze MOJEBEZRZECZE.PL 1980 K30 00:34:49 00:38:24
632 800 KIŁOCZKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:34:51 00:40:05
633 710 KOSY ŁUKASZ szczecin 1976 M40 00:34:53 00:38:30
634 526 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:34:58 00:40:09
635 33 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:34:58 00:40:17
636 562 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:34:58 00:40:09
637 234 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K30 00:35:01 00:38:45
638 247 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Szczecin ALIEN TEAM 1983 K30 00:35:01 00:37:31
639 497 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI SZWLA STARGARD 1946 M60 00:35:02 00:38:39
640 185 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED EWELINA Mierzyn MANGO GATKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:04 00:38:42
641 693 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:35:06 00:38:42
642 50 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:35:08 00:38:58
643 539 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M30 00:35:08 00:40:28
644 174 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:35:09 00:38:47
645 432 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 K30 00:35:09 00:39:04
646 537 SZYMCZYK PAULINA QQ Banie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1985 K30 00:35:10 00:39:04
647 496 POŹNIAK KATARZYNA Żanbica Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1984 K30 00:35:10 00:39:04
648 831 KUSIŃSKI SYLWESTER STARE POLICHNO 1970 M40 00:35:17 00:39:07
649 290 MOKANEK AGATA Szczecin SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:35:19 00:39:08
650 895 GĘBICKA AGATA Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam 1989 K20 00:35:21 00:40:31
651 810 JAROSZ ARTUR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:35:21 00:37:53
652 194 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:35:21 00:38:58
653 908 FRĄCKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:35:23 00:37:48
654 177 WIELOCH KATARZYNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:35:24 00:39:12
655 142 KUJAWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:35:24 00:39:12
656 88 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:35:28 00:39:10
657 758 KWIECIEŃ ANNA Szczecin - 1976 K40 00:35:34 00:38:05
658 753 KWIATKOWSKA ANETA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:37 00:39:13
659 138 DUB PIOTR GRYFINO 1965 M50 00:35:38 00:40:49
660 631 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:35:47 00:40:59
661 136 PRZYBYLAK MAŁGORZATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1977 K30 00:36:00 00:39:38
662 398 KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:36:02 00:41:21
663 338 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:36:03 00:39:37
664 950 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:36:16 00:38:44
665 968 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:36:19 00:38:45
666 752 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:36:23 00:41:32
667 885 ZIĘCIK EWA szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:26 00:40:16
668 435 SOROKA KINGA Szczecin INTER SYSTEM 1976 K40 00:36:26 00:40:11
669 170 TYMUL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:36:32 00:41:47
670 360 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:38 00:40:11
671 208 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:36:38 00:40:12
672 551 LEWANDOWSKI HUBERT Szczecin 1987 M20 00:37:03 00:39:28
673 116 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 K40 00:37:04 00:40:54
674 822 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:37:08 00:42:27
675 726 NIDZGORSKA AGNIESZKA Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 K30 00:37:08 00:39:36
676 44 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:37:20 00:42:37
677 657 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1982 K30 00:37:20 00:42:37
678 92 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:37:20 00:40:54
679 349 WICHUCKA MAŁGORZATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1979 K30 00:37:48 00:40:18
680 455 WARYCH EDYTA Szczecin Rebellion Of Free Runners 1984 K30 00:37:51 00:40:10
681 197 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:37:51 00:40:14
682 98 MOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1985 M30 00:37:52 00:40:11
683 583 MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Police BY ŻYŁO SIĘ LŻEJ 1983 K30 00:37:52 00:40:11
684 593 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1980 M30 00:37:54 00:41:50
685 157 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:37:59 00:41:47
686 967 CZEKURŁAN AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:38:07 00:43:22
687 766 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:38:29 00:43:38
688 930 RURA KAROLINA wolin 1984 1984 K30 00:38:47 00:44:10
689 678 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:38:49 00:42:41
690 207 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:38:49 00:42:41
691 905 KUBIAK KARINA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:38:49 00:44:14
692 763 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 2001 M16 00:38:51 00:42:43
693 311 ŁAPA-SUSKA KAMILA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:38:54 00:44:11
694 331 POTRZEBOWSKA IWONA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 K40 00:39:20 00:43:10
695 120 JUSZCZYK EDYTA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:39:39 00:44:59
696 773 SŁOTA ARTUR Warchlino 1965 M50 00:39:45 00:45:01
697 828 KĘPKA JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:39:46 00:45:11
698 782 RUDNICKA-MILEWICZ KARINA kliniska wielkie 1980 K30 00:39:54 00:43:45
699 776 SŁOTA KAROL Warchlino 1998 M16 00:40:05 00:45:21
700 302 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:40:24 00:44:02
701 868 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:40:27 00:44:02
702 733 REJMAN KATARZYNA Szczecin 1998 K16 00:40:36 00:44:25
703 615 MARMURA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczecinski 1987 K20 00:44:09 00:47:52
704 353 NAJKOWSKA GRAŻYNA Myślibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1957 K50 00:44:25 00:49:46
705 958 BICZ JAKUB Koszalin DBK KOSZALIN 1991 M20 00:44:26 00:46:55
706 28 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N Team 1985 K30 00:46:05 00:49:57
707 1002 WRONA SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1995 M20 00:54:00 00:59:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni