Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 119 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN/ SP 55 1989 M20 00:19:31 00:19:31
2 535 DACKA PATRYK Szczecin ANTEK I AGATKA 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:45
3 328 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:20:00 00:20:00
4 484 ADAMSKI DANIEL Szczecin FITNESS POINT 1999 M16 00:20:02 00:20:04
5 540
1403*
BIENIEK KAMIL Police STOP WYCINCE DRZEW 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
6 338 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:17 00:20:17
7 240 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
8 502 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1998 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
9 247 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:20:57 00:20:57
10 1007 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
11 499 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice RAZ Szczecin 2000 M16 00:21:07 00:21:07
12 222 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:17 00:21:17
13 423 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M30 00:21:21 00:21:21
14 506 KOWALCZYK ALAN Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1995 M20 00:21:27 00:21:27
15 1392 HEYDEMANN PETER Sassnitz TSV BINZ 27 E.V. 1968 M40 00:21:30 00:21:30
16 1282 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
17 1266 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:43
18 424 PANKRATOW JAKUB Mieszkowice MKL SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:21:45 00:21:45
19 122 PILARCZYK FILIP Szczecin WIECZORNA BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:21:44 00:21:46
20 1302 LANCMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:21:47 00:21:47
21 390 DENKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:04
22 329 SIP TOMASZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:08
23 1088 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:10
24 515 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:22:14
25 1366 ZAWARSKI PIOTR Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA SZCZECIN 1998 M16 00:22:19 00:22:21
26 1100 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:23
27 1315 SZOPA MAREK Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:22:25
28 1140 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:26 00:22:26
29 538 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka OSMIORNICZKAPLYWANIE.COM 1997 M20 00:22:26 00:22:28
30 1316 UGOREK JAROSŁAW Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:22:32
31 143 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:32
32 414 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
33 1030 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Nowogard LEPSZY NIŻ WCZORAJ 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:22:35
34 1389 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:22:41 00:22:42
35 348 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:43
36 1323 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
37 1025 MURAWSKI KUBA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1999 M16 00:22:45 00:22:45
38 344 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:22:47
39 94 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:22:49
40 1194 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:22:57 00:22:57
41 134 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:23:01 00:23:01
42 1183 BARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M30 00:23:01 00:23:03
43 398 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M40 00:23:11 00:23:11
44 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
45 473 GROBERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:23:16 00:23:16
46 1264 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin LUBIE TO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:16
47 133 PILARCZYK JOLANTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:23:17 00:23:19
48 1343 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
49 144 OKRUTA BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin PROFIACTIVE.PL / FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:23:29 00:23:30
50 89 GLOCKO WOJCIECH Szczecin Parkrun Szczecin 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:23:31
51 1223 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:22:38 00:24:09
52 1031 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police BIKE TEAM ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:23:32
53 1362 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:29 00:26:35
54 24 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:23:31 00:23:32
55 1300 ŁOZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:25:02
56 1278 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:25:08
57 12 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 K20 00:23:37 00:23:37
58 289 TABĘCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:23:43
59 1035 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:25:17
60 1360 PAKUŁA TOMASZ Łódź PAN BROKUŁ TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
61 1120 ŁAWA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
62 138 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:23:57
63 54 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 00:24:00 00:24:00
64 68 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:24:02 00:24:03
65 530 TRYTEK MACIEJ Węgorzyno SKLEPKOLEKCJONER.PL 1989 M20 00:24:06 00:24:06
66 477 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 2001 K16 00:24:07 00:24:07
67 1022 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:24:10 00:24:11
68 1239 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:24:13 00:24:15
69 33 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:26:02
70 1016 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:24:25 00:24:25
71 1026 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:27:33
72 1167 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1978 M30 00:24:31 00:27:44
73 405 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:24:31 00:24:32
74 163 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:24:32
75 40 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1965 M50 00:24:33 00:24:33
76 534 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Stargard PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:24:34 00:26:06
77 426 WALTROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:26:09
78 1002 LATUSZEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:24:35 00:24:37
79 452 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:35 00:27:37
80 1097 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners 1977 M40 00:24:43 00:26:19
81 69 CHENON GUILLAUME Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:27:45
82 1213 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:24:44
83 519 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:24:46 00:24:48
84 334 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:26:17
85 475 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police Wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:26:22
86 1071 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:26:28
87 63 GŁADKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bezrzecze BEZRZECZE 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:27:56
88 1227 GAŁASZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:25:00 00:26:34
89 306 SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Trzebiatów AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:26:30
90 357 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K30 00:25:02 00:25:05
91 381 KRAWCZYK MATEUSZ Szczecin AMBASADOR FESTIWALU BIEGOWEGO / KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:25:03 00:25:08
92 198 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin BIKE TEAM ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 M40 00:25:04 00:26:32
93 526 CHOMONT ROBERT Krępsko 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:25:05
94 199 GALOR PIOTR Szczecin 1991 M20 00:25:06 00:26:34
95 482 KRAKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:25:06 00:26:37
96 1096 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:28:20
97 436 CZARNECKA BARBARA Szczecin SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:25:10
98 346 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1997 M20 00:25:13 00:26:43
99 480 MASZTALER TOMASZ Warzymice 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:26:47
100 235 WEŁNA TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:25:18 00:28:18
101 51 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:20 00:25:22
102 257 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:21 00:28:35
103 462 PIECHOWIAK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:25:22 00:28:21
104 336 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:25:22 00:26:57
105 38 DUDZIŃSKA MAJA Dobra 1975 K40 00:25:27 00:25:29
106 1131 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:27:02
107 274 WIŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:34 00:25:34
108 1263 CEBULA KAROL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:28:38
109 178 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1998 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
110 1222 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:25:37 00:27:07
111 1142 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:40 00:25:45
112 512 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PSP Szczecin/ paRUNmedyk 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:27:10
113 114 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:25:44 00:27:15
114 77 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M50 00:25:44 00:27:21
115 494 ŚMIEJA BARTOSZ Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1976 M40 00:25:46 00:25:48
116 1060 SZYMAŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:52 00:28:56
117 149 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:25:52 00:28:58
118 98 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:25:53 00:28:49
119 340 SZYMANOWSKI KAROL szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:25:54
120 261 SZUBERT BOŻENA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:25:54 00:28:55
121 1365 KACZMAREK MARCIN Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:25:56 00:27:29
122 437 CZARNECKI DANIEL Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:25:59
123 364 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:26:00
124 533
1421*
SZMAGAJ MARCIN Stargard SZWLA 1969 M40 00:26:00 00:29:05
125 1074 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:29:05
126 74 LACHOWICZ BLANKA Stargard HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:05 00:27:38
127 1001 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:26:07 00:29:21
128 1014 SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin Biegam bo mnie SMerfy gonią 1982 K30 00:26:08 00:26:09
129 504 JAWORSKI PAWEŁ Cedynia WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:08 00:27:38
130 516 KUSTRA TOMASZ Stargard KERMI POLSKA 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:27:38
131 173 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:29:09
132 1382 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1956 M60 00:26:14 00:26:15
133 1185 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:26:14 00:26:14
134 501
1408*
DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:19 00:27:53
135 288 ZALEJASZ GRZEGORZ Wilcze Laski TOUCAN TEAM 1988 M20 00:26:19 00:29:24
136 317 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:26:22
137 401 KALINOWSKI SYLWESTER Dolice 1988 M20 00:26:21 00:26:24
138 402 KALINOWSKI DANIEL Dolice 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:26:25
139 245 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1996 K20 00:26:24 00:28:03
140 1079 CHYTRA DANIEL Stolec GMINNE ZRZESZENIE LUDOWE ZESPOŁY SPORTOWE W DOBREJ 1991 M20 00:26:24 00:26:25
141 407 ROGACZEWSKI PIOTREK Banie SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1987 M30 00:26:25 00:27:55
142 253 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn MORYŃ 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:29:36
143 1029 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin NIEDZIELNI BIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:26:28 00:29:26
144 1349 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:26:32 00:28:01
145 1099 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin MIESZKOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:32 00:29:35
146 255 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:28:05
147 210 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKB DZIK 1984 M30 00:26:33 00:29:32
148 303 LIZURA SŁAWOMIR Biskupice HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
149 9 ROMEJ ELŻBIETA Łobez ŁKB TRUCHT 1964 K50 00:26:34 00:26:34
150 326 MAJKA MATEUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:36 00:31:18
151 1241 WAŁOWSKI DAWID szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:28:11
152 459 DOLEŻEK KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:28:08
153 1010 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:26:38 00:28:12
154 268 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1971 M40 00:26:39 00:29:36
155 1385 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:14
156 457 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:40 00:28:11
157 1023 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 2000 K16 00:26:40 00:26:41
158 57 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:26:41 00:29:39
159 161 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:28:14
160 1245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:44 00:28:17
161 290 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:29:59
162 1374 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:26:46 00:31:20
163 155 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:26:50 00:28:22
164 1288 JARUZEL EWA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1976 K40 00:26:51 00:26:53
165 136 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:26:51 00:26:51
166 1045 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:26:58
167 421 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin infinIT Codelab 1984 M30 00:26:53 00:30:05
168 91 LINKE RAFAŁ Szczecin SKB DZIK 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:31:30
169 1277 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:59 00:28:32
170 160 GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:26:59 00:29:59
171 1378 GRACZYKOWSKI PAWEL Stargard Fight Academy Dobra 1987 M30 00:27:00 00:30:00
172 22 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:30:11
173 88 DROŹDZIŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:30:09
174 422 KOŁOMAŃSKI HUBERT Szczecin SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:27:01 00:30:10
175 202 ZACHCIAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1997 K20 00:27:02 00:28:30
176 49 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:27:04 00:30:04
177 448 GORDON RADOSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:30:12
178 1356 ŁĘTOWSKI MARIUSZ Nawodna KM TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:06 00:28:44
179 433 ŚLIWIŃSKI MARCIN Chojna CHOJNA 1983 M30 00:27:07 00:30:23
180 58 KRYSIAK TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:30:15
181 224 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:09 00:28:43
182 225 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:27:09 00:28:42
183 1192 OCHOTA RAFAŁ Stargad STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. 1976 M40 00:27:10 00:30:11
184 1297 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin DŻEJSON 1988 M20 00:27:12 00:31:45
185 1298 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:17 00:30:23
186 1242 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn Parkrun Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:20 00:28:49
187 118 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 M20 00:27:21 00:30:25
188 1291 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:21 00:28:54
189 1207 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:27:23 00:30:21
190 221 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M50 00:27:23 00:31:55
191 259 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZS8 SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:27:23 00:28:52
192 1188 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1978 M30 00:27:37 00:32:06
193 520 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1972 M40 00:27:41 00:27:43
194 242 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:30:57
195 145 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 00:27:44 00:32:22
196 231 PETRYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 M20 00:27:44 00:30:46
197 1037 NIEWOLIN TOMASZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:45 00:30:44
198 67 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:27:45 00:30:57
199 1249 MICHALAK JACEK Szczecin 1963 M50 00:27:47 00:29:19
200 297 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:27:50 00:29:20
201 42 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:27:51 00:30:56
202 1329 HANDKE JAN Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:56 00:34:00
203 1145 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHOWO W POLICACH 1969 M40 00:27:57 00:30:54
204 211 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:27:58 00:32:33
205 1388 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin DELF GRYFINO 1980 M30 00:28:00 00:30:58
206 1066 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M20 00:28:02 00:29:35
207 1159 BIAŁCZAK TOMASZ Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:28:03 00:31:20
208 492
1407*
ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:29:33
209 382 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1994 M20 00:28:04 00:31:19
210 1237 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:28:04 00:29:36
211 139 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:31:08
212 281 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:29:41
213 517 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:28:10 00:31:17
214 375 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:28:12 00:32:40
215 45 RELIGA DARIUSZ Goleniów ARKUSZ 1966 M50 00:28:14 00:29:43
216 435 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:28:14 00:29:48
217 1036 KOSTRZEBA EWA Szczecin FITJESTGIT 1993 K20 00:28:14 00:28:17
218 1391 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:28:15 00:32:42
219 1195 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:15 00:31:22
220 460 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:28:15 00:29:45
221 1166 LIS MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:16 00:28:16
222 301 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:16 00:31:22
223 1046 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 K30 00:28:20 00:31:19
224 1253 ZGUTKA MACIEJ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:28:20 00:29:49
225 1076 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:32:54
226 217 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:24 00:28:28
227 1068 CIURZYŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze MOJEBEZRZECZE.PL 1978 M30 00:28:26 00:31:41
228 1174 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:28 00:32:58
229 1307 JESZAWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN KP ZDROJE 1981 M30 00:28:29 00:31:30
230 478 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 00:28:30 00:29:59
231 1303 KWIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:30:04
232 18 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:28:31 00:31:28
233 498 SAWENKO WŁADYSŁAW Rurzyca 1980 M30 00:28:32 00:31:32
234 1238 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:33 00:31:36
235 1393 CHOMONT MAGDALENA Goleniów NO GRAVITY 1978 K30 00:28:34 00:30:09
236 85 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:28:35 00:28:36
237 1336 PERŁAKOWSKI KAROL Bierzwnik RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1990 M20 00:28:37 00:31:45
238 168 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:28:37 00:31:45
239 495 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ STARGARD 12 B2/14 BUJ 1980 M30 00:28:38 00:31:53
240 1346 TYTOŃ ADAM Szczecin KOCHTEAM 1970 M40 00:28:38 00:31:51
241 509 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:28:41
242 1409 MUCHA RAFAŁ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:28:40 00:34:46
243 330 DYWAN ŁUKASZ Goleniów 1991 M20 00:28:41 00:33:15
244 127 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:28:41 00:31:55
245 1161 ADAMCZEWSKA-KOLASA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:28:42 00:30:13
246 1092 BARSZCZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:43 00:33:13
247 1250 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1962 M50 00:28:43 00:31:40
248 1395 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:28:45 00:33:21
249 1059 RYCHŁOWSKI PIOTR Mierzyn LENIWE BUŁY MIERZYN 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:33:22
250 1057 OLESZEK KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:31:57
251 243 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:33:19
252 1260 ZANDECKI ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1990 M20 00:28:48 00:31:56
253 189 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:28:49 00:32:02
254 486 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:28:49 00:31:51
255 1286 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:50 00:33:23
256 1367 GASZEWSKI PATRYK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1984 M30 00:28:51 00:32:08
257 1101 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:28:53 00:33:20
258 456 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:53 00:34:53
259 1138 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:28:56 00:32:05
260 1021 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1971 M40 00:28:57 00:32:00
261 1320 ARCISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1989 M20 00:29:00 00:30:35
262 108 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:29:00 00:32:08
263 1033 SANKOWSKI HENRYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:29:00 00:33:32
264 1056 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:32:01
265 349 SZÓSTAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1991 M20 00:29:02 00:32:14
266 104 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:04 00:35:03
267 1255 WALCZAK DAREK Stargard SZWLA STARARD 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:32:07
268 493 MIZGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1962 M50 00:29:04 00:35:04
269 1364 KORNAUS DANIEL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:29:07 00:32:12
270 464 NAWOJOWSKI ADAM Szczecin SZCZECIN-REDA 1967 M50 00:29:10 00:33:39
271 474 MALARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:11 00:35:10
272 1044 CHEŁMINIAK SŁAWOMIR Czarna Łąka BIEGAM SOBIE 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:32:16
273 440 MICHALSKI MAREK Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:13 00:35:16
274 1383 VARK MAREK Szczecin 1977 M40 00:29:13 00:32:17
275 481 LEWANDOWSKA-KRAKOWIAK EWA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 K20 00:29:19 00:35:18
276 1150 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin SLS 1976 M40 00:29:20 00:35:35
277 483 SOBOŃ JAKUB Bezrzecze KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 2001 M16 00:29:21 00:33:48
278 1246 WACŁAW ROBERT Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:24 00:33:52
279 425 WALTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1981 K30 00:29:25 00:30:53
280 1272 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:25 00:32:44
281 394 NAWROCKI KRYSTIAN KOBYLANKA GRUPA TOM 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:32:36
282 1075 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:29:28 00:32:25
283 522 RZEPKOWSKI ADAM Szczecin VEGERUNNERS.PL 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:32:40
284 1126 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:34:09
285 1156 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:29:31 00:32:41
286 1337 ZALEWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1970 M40 00:29:32 00:31:10
287 467 GAWINEK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:35 00:32:47
288 1384 KUŹMICZ TOMASZ Dołuje GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:35 00:32:52
289 1034 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin TRICARBON.PL 1977 K40 00:29:36 00:34:16
290 1284 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:38 00:31:09
291 445 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:29:38 00:32:44
292 65 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1968 M40 00:29:39 00:34:19
293 148 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:29:39 00:32:55
294 293 KAZIMIERSKA ZAJĄC ŻANETA WOLIN 1972 K40 00:29:44 00:34:12
295 1304 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:45 00:35:45
296 131 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:29:45 00:32:56
297 1008 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:29:46 00:34:16
298 137 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:49 00:34:34
299 277 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:49 00:32:59
300 1078 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:29:51 00:32:59
301 101 JANUKOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1987 M30 00:29:53 00:32:56
302 374 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:29:55 00:32:53
303 1116 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:29:55 00:33:00
304 438 SZYSZKA KONRAD Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:29:56 00:33:01
305 1013 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1973 M40 00:29:57 00:31:26
306 1203 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:29:57 00:34:37
307 152 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:56
308 1180 SUROWIAK WOJCIECH Banie FC WŚCIEKŁE SIEKIERY 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:34:40
309 1252 FLORCZAK ARTUR Kołbacz ANIMEX TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:01 00:33:16
310 302 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:30:03 00:34:40
311 1134 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:30:04 00:36:18
312 307 LUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Kościno 1969 M40 00:30:04 00:34:43
313 1221 FIGIEL MATEUSZ Mysliborz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1992 M20 00:30:05 00:31:36
314 86 STECZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:30:06 00:31:40
315 23 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:30:06 00:34:45
316 256 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 K30 00:30:09 00:33:16
317 109 JAROSŁAWSKA SANDRA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:30:09 00:33:21
318 511 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin O2KB 1972 M40 00:30:09 00:33:26
319 92 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:10 00:33:08
320 100 MARTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1982 M30 00:30:11 00:34:42
321 341 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:30:12 00:36:14
322 1147 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:30:13 00:34:41
323 1103 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:30:13 00:36:17
324 83 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:30:15 00:33:18
325 406 BIERNACZYK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:16 00:33:13
326 1143 KAMIŃSKI ADAM Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1980 M30 00:30:16 00:36:23
327 1063 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:30:17 00:33:26
328 1396 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M40 00:30:18 00:35:03
329 347 BESZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 M20 00:30:18 00:34:51
330 244 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:30:20 00:33:25
331 411 DZIEWIERSKI MARCIN Bezrzecze 1978 M30 00:30:21 00:31:54
332 1154 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:30:25 00:34:58
333 192 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:30:25 00:36:29
334 488 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:29 00:31:59
335 1108 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:31 00:35:13
336 528 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:33 00:35:19
337 1152 LEWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:30:33 00:36:33
338 238 STACHÓW KACPER Szczecin 1984 M30 00:30:33 00:33:41
339 1178 KRYWAN TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:35:09
340 369 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:30:35 00:35:21
341 1340 SZKLARZ PIOTR Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1977 M40 00:30:36 00:35:04
342 1124 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:30:39 00:33:48
343 320 MAZUR MAREK Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:46 00:35:22
344 1043 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:30:47 00:35:20
345 1358 ROMAŃSKI KRZYSIEK Szczecin BENESPORT SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:30:47 00:35:20
346 90 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:30:48 00:35:20
347 380 CZUBALA ALEKSANDRA Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1987 K30 00:30:48 00:32:20
348 373 PAPIERKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:49 00:34:06
349 379 SZYCIK DAMIAN Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1975 M40 00:30:49 00:32:21
350 1040 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1985 M30 00:30:49 00:35:26
351 1314 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONA IDSGN 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:35:17
352 1169 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:30:50 00:35:30
353 196 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin Clurgo 1998 M16 00:30:50 00:35:32
354 1073 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:35:28
355 282 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M40 00:30:53 00:36:56
356 1104 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:30:56 00:35:31
357 126 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:30:57 00:34:05
358 461 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:30:59 00:33:59
359 1198 MARKWORDT MACIEJ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:31:00 00:35:29
360 1357 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:02 00:34:15
361 71 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:31:03 00:35:35
362 97 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:31:05 00:35:43
363 523 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:31:05 00:35:38
364 1330 PINDERA NATALIA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:34:16
365 1398 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:31:06 00:34:06
366 62 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:31:06 00:34:11
367 56 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:31:07 00:35:44
368 53 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:31:08 00:37:14
369 1270 KAROL WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:31:10 00:35:41
370 1355 KRUPA SEBASTIAN Miedzyzdroje 1975 M40 00:31:11 00:34:20
371 124 MARTENKA EWA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1988 K20 00:31:14 00:35:45
372 197 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński NIE BĄDŹ JAK TWÓJ STARY! 1990 M20 00:31:15 00:32:50
373 1293 MARTYNIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:31:17 00:34:23
374 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:31:18 00:37:38
375 490 MAJEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M30 00:31:18 00:34:18
376 1281 STEFAŃCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:31:19 00:32:55
377 1318 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław TRI LEDŻINS 1974 K40 00:31:20 00:36:00
378 316 ANDRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1975 M40 00:31:22 00:37:36
379 1310 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:31:23 00:34:32
380 1233 SZAŁAŃSKI ROMAN Stargard STARGARD 1961 M50 00:31:24 00:36:13
381 233 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin 1985 K30 00:31:24 00:36:03
382 278 STEFAŃSKI RYSZARD Szczecin INTERSZPOOORT 1971 M40 00:31:25 00:36:02
383 106 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:31:25 00:34:41
384 17 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:31:25 00:37:28
385 537 STANISŁAW RODAK SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:31:26 00:36:09
386 219 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:31:27 00:36:02
387 1070 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:31:29 00:34:27
388 179 JASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:31:30 00:36:11
389 1049 WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:30 00:33:02
390 283 KOPERSKI MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1971 M40 00:31:30 00:36:02
391 1265 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:31 00:33:02
392 284 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1997 M20 00:31:31 00:34:37
393 1042 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K30 00:31:32 00:36:02
394 262 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:31:34 00:37:41
395 271 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:31:39 00:36:21
396 52 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:31:41 00:37:59
397 95 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1960 M50 00:31:41 00:37:51
398 465 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:31:42 00:34:47
399 1268 DURAJ BARTOSZ Banie BANIE 1980 M30 00:31:42 00:37:54
400 429 MICHALIK-CAŁY KASIA Warzymice Kobiece Bieganie 1985 K30 00:31:46 00:34:59
401 146 SADOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:31:48 00:36:30
402 1377 FAJER MARKUS Dobra Szczecinska RAZ SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:31:49 00:34:53
403 1186 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:31:50 00:36:36
404 1061 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin GRUPA SZCZECIN - BUKOWO 1955 M60 00:31:52 00:33:24
405 129 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:31:52 00:37:51
406 270 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:53 00:37:55
407 1324 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:31:57 00:33:32
408 1354 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:31:59 00:35:14
409 215 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:32:00 00:36:34
410 111 KRÓWKA ANNA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1982 K30 00:32:04 00:36:34
411 190 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:32:05 00:35:16
412 1285 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH Szczecin Gryfus i Ciśnij Team 1975 M40 00:32:07 00:36:51
413 400 KALINOWSKA-MISARKO SYLWIA Nowogard 1973 K40 00:32:09 00:35:13
414 1240 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M30 00:32:10 00:38:17
415 1375 DUDA-RELIGA EWELINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:32:11 00:35:28
416 1095 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:32:11 00:36:46
417 458 RYNSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RUNNING SAPPERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:12 00:32:12
418 496 FICZIEL RAFAŁ SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:32:13 00:32:13
419 1274 WOJTALEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin NCDC 1990 M20 00:32:15 00:33:44
420 1093 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:35:13
421 195 DWORZAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:17 00:35:23
422 1257 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M30 00:32:17 00:38:24
423 541 CZARNOTA MARCIN KOSZALIN 1978 M30 00:32:17 00:35:19
424 1256 PLEBAN-TRITT ANDRZEJ Karwowo PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:32:19 00:37:02
425 175 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1987 K30 00:32:25 00:36:58
426 1064 GANCARCZYK JACEK Warzymice 1972 M40 00:32:32 00:37:07
427 1326 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:32:33 00:37:04
428 251 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard 1991 K20 00:32:34 00:35:36
429 218 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:32:36 00:32:36
430 505 SZEWCZYK KAMIL Szczecinek 2000 M16 00:32:36 00:32:36
431 491
1410*
SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:32:38 00:34:10
432 1165 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:32:40 00:35:45
433 1190 BEJM ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:42 00:38:47
434 1102 SZABELSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:32:44 00:37:21
435 1335 SASS DARIUSZ Mierzyn 1973 M40 00:32:45 00:37:19
436 1333 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:32:46 00:35:57
437 292 TOMASZEWSKA IRENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:34:18
438 120 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:32:50 00:37:33
439 419 BIELECKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:51 00:37:27
440 420 BISKUPSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:52 00:34:21
441 500 BOSKO RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:32:53 00:34:29
442 1387 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:32:54 00:36:12
443 1125 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:32:54 00:37:24
444 76 RAJCHOWIAK JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:55 00:39:05
445 1230 JERZYK-SZAMALEK BOGUSŁAWA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:32:56 00:37:37
446 365 CHARIF MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:32:57 00:36:10
447 485 NICEWICZ BEATA Dobra Szczecińska 1972 K40 00:32:57 00:35:58
448 1111 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:32:58 00:36:04
449 1341 SELL EWA Goleniów ZABIEGANE BABKI GOLENIÓW 1978 K30 00:33:00 00:37:33
450 107 MAGIERSKA HONORATA Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1984 K30 00:33:00 00:37:30
451 130 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:33:04 00:37:45
452 228 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:33:04 00:39:22
453 44 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:33:04 00:37:45
454 372 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:33:05 00:39:03
455 325 KUKUŁA REMIGIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:33:06 00:39:20
456 361 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:33:07 00:39:05
457 1275 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:33:08 00:36:10
458 1128 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1964 K50 00:33:08 00:36:17
459 1305 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:08 00:37:37
460 377 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:11 00:36:08
461 531 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:33:11 00:39:28
462 272 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:33:11 00:39:21
463 35 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:33:12 00:37:53
464 1039 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M30 00:33:13 00:36:19
465 1041 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:33:14 00:39:11
466 61 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:33:14 00:37:47
467 1184 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:33:18 00:39:22
468 147 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:33:19 00:39:23
469 1028 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:33:21 00:37:59
470 479 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M40 00:33:21 00:36:23
471 1084 SZYMANSKA DANUTA szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:21 00:39:27
472 1121 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:33:22 00:36:28
473 536 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino Na.Rowerze.info 1958 M50 00:33:22 00:36:34
474 1181 DOBROWOLSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 M30 00:33:23 00:39:25
475 236 STACHÓW KASIA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:23 00:36:33
476 172 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:27 00:39:36
477 513
1404*
RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:33:31 00:38:15
478 1243 KWIECIEN MAGDALENA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin 1979 K30 00:33:33 00:39:32
479 1325 MICHALSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1973 M40 00:33:33 00:39:44
480 72 HOFFMANN MARTA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE SCIGAM 1988 K20 00:33:34 00:39:32
481 1276 MYSZAK TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:33:35 00:38:09
482 337 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:33:35 00:38:27
483 246 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1968 K40 00:33:37 00:38:08
484 1191 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:37 00:39:42
485 378 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD 1958 M50 00:33:39 00:35:13
486 223 KONIKOWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1995 M20 00:33:39 00:38:17
487 1224 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1994 K20 00:33:43 00:36:53
488 353 NEJMAN MACIEJ Szczecin BIEGI W RAMACH PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:33:45 00:36:58
489 514
1406*
NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:33:46 00:39:56
490 1390 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:47 00:37:05
491 332 JANOWICZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:33:48 00:36:55
492 1089 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:33:50 00:38:42
493 399 MATUL HANNA Stargard KALMAR RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:33:50 00:40:17
494 1339 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 K40 00:33:50 00:38:26
495 1123 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:33:50 00:39:47
496 468 MAJKOWSKI PAWEL Szczecin 1988 M20 00:33:50 00:33:50
497 532
1423*
ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M40 00:33:53 00:38:32
498 1273 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:33:53 00:38:31
499 1090 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:33:56 00:38:42
500 1006 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:33:56 00:33:56
501 1373 SZWED ALEKSANDER Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:34:03 00:37:15
502 1115 RÓZGA ZBIGNIEW szczecin VIKING 88 1977 M40 00:34:06 00:40:04
503 1309 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:34:10 00:40:20
504 345 WIĘCKOWSKA EMILIA Maszewo 1982 K30 00:34:10 00:40:24
505 385 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:10 00:40:14
506 105 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:34:11 00:34:12
507 239 ŁUKOMSKA MARIOLA Barlinek 1981 K30 00:34:11 00:40:11
508 1149 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin SLS 1984 M30 00:34:13 00:37:12
509 391 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM/ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:34:14 00:38:55
510 230 POLICZKIEWICZ ANETA Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:18 00:38:58
511 1244 LEWANDOWSKI JANUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:34:20 00:39:02
512 525 BORKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:34:21 00:40:22
513 1011 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:22 00:40:19
514 291 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:34:23 00:39:08
515 1003 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:34:24 00:40:23
516 50 SKIBA-STEFANIAK SYLWIA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 K30 00:34:25 00:37:39
517 309 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:34:26 00:39:11
518 287 MARYNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:34:26 00:39:11
519 1370 WICHROWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WICHERKI 1978 M30 00:34:26 00:40:27
520 308 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:27 00:39:11
521 84 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K50 00:34:28 00:39:09
522 383 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:34:29 00:39:07
523 370 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:34:32 00:40:30
524 1032 KAŚNICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:32 00:38:59
525 356 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:34 00:37:31
526 264 KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M40 00:34:37 00:40:38
527 1372 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:34:37 00:40:49
528 1205 WICHROWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin WICHERKI 1981 K30 00:34:40 00:40:41
529 1179 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLAELUNI 1975 M40 00:34:41 00:40:47
530 404 KRASSOWSKA-KAUP JOANNA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:34:44 00:40:45
531 1248 CIEŚLA BEATA Goleniów ZABIEGANE BABKI GOLENIÓW 1963 K50 00:34:45 00:39:18
532 273 MUSZYŃSKA ROKSANA Dobrzany 1991 K20 00:34:48 00:37:51
533 1351 PAROBCZY JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:58 00:39:29
534 1347 SIUDA AGNIESZKA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1989 K20 00:35:03 00:38:02
535 170 PASZKIEWICZ ANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:05 00:41:08
536 1228 RASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:35:06 00:39:42
537 1176 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin Extreme Wolf 1980 M30 00:35:09 00:41:25
538 1368 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:35:09 00:38:23
539 1225 WLODARCZYK AGATA szczecin 1983 K30 00:35:10 00:41:13
540 386 BŁAZIAK SEBASTIAN szczecin 1982 M30 00:35:11 00:41:14
541 539 UŁANOWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:35:12 00:41:29
542 258 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:35:15 00:39:50
543 1359 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:35:21 00:40:00
544 1193 KUDRA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MORSOLE SZCZECIN 1959 K50 00:35:23 00:41:28
545 339 RACHWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:35:24 00:41:35
546 296 DUDCZAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:35:26 00:40:07
547 439 CZUMAK MAGDALENA Stargard 1992 K20 00:35:26 00:40:10
548 150 KACZMARKIEWICZ IWONA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1980 K30 00:35:30 00:41:37
549 1004 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:35:33 00:38:46
550 1139 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:35:34 00:40:17
551 1262 GAJEK PATRYCJA Gryfino 1988 K20 00:35:40 00:41:58
552 1350 OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:35:41 00:40:17
553 249 GAPSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:35:42 00:41:39
554 1110 SALIK JOANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:35:42 00:40:15
555 315 KIESZEK KAROLINA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:35:45 00:40:17
556 267 HENICZ MARCIN Ustowo INCREDIBLE HENX 1978 M30 00:35:46 00:37:16
557 376
1415*
RAJFUR ASIA Daleszewo NO LOGO 1983 K30 00:35:46 00:40:32
558 1258 BORSUKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice 1974 K40 00:35:46 00:40:21
559 1067 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:35:47 00:35:47
560 489 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:35:48 00:40:34
561 1098 WYPYCH RAFAŁ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:35:52 00:42:05
562 48 LORENT AGNIESZKA Gryfino Druzyna szpiku 1983 K30 00:35:52 00:42:04
563 232 PETRYŃSKI KACPER Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 00:35:54 00:40:34
564 1261 MARCINIAK LIDKA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:54 00:40:38
565 96 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:35:56 00:40:40
566 156 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo EPROGRES.PL 1978 M30 00:35:59 00:42:03
567 26 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1966 K50 00:35:59 00:40:45
568 1157 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:40:38
569 1254 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:36:01 00:42:07
570 312 WROŃSKI JULIAN Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:36:03 00:42:04
571 21 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:36:03 00:40:46
572 442 GUZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:36:06 00:42:07
573 409 KRYGIER-ROSIAK MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:36:08 00:42:10
574 1321 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:36:08 00:40:41
575 183 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:36:11 00:40:43
576 1208 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1973 M40 00:36:11 00:39:15
577 1331 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:36:16 00:42:14
578 1215 TOMCZAK AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze 1976 K40 00:36:20 00:39:19
579 416 WAWRZYNIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:36:20 00:42:25
580 1386 BŁAŻEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:36:21 00:42:41
581 1069 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 00:36:23 00:41:01
582 1055 BŁAŻEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:23 00:42:41
583 1259 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:36:33 00:41:13
584 527 KUSIŃSKA ALICJA Stare Polichno POLICHNO TEAM 1975 K40 00:36:37 00:41:22
585 205 MIKOŚ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:36:41 00:41:11
586 1077 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:36:42 00:41:16
587 1062 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:36:45 00:42:53
588 55 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:52 00:43:05
589 418 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA 1972 M40 00:01:20 00:36:54
590 206 RODAK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:36:55 00:41:33
591 1005 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:36:59 00:41:39
592 214 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:37:02 00:41:41
593 1189 LASOTA JACEK szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1967 M50 00:37:03 00:40:21
594 174 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:37:03 00:43:08
595 415 KRYSZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:37:04 00:43:07
596 66 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:37:05 00:43:12
597 1236 WOŁOSZYN EMILIA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1991 K20 00:37:06 00:40:15
598 1171 JAKUBCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin PAWCIU 1985 M30 00:37:08 00:41:49
599 1232 KRASOCKA JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:12 00:40:13
600 497 PEŁKA-SAWENKO AGNIESZKA Rurzyca 1983 K30 00:37:14 00:43:17
601 455 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:14 00:43:14
602 207 SARZYŃSKI MARCIN Przeclaw DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:37:17 00:43:23
603 1200 MIZGALSKA JOANNA Węgorzyno GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:37:19 00:43:16
604 1319 GRZEBUŁA MONIKA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:20 00:43:19
605 93 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin ZS CrossFit 1991 M20 00:37:20 00:40:23
606 446 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M40 00:37:21 00:42:03
607 176 BOREK NATALIA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:37:22 00:43:35
608 319 ŁYCZEK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:37:32 00:42:12
609 1299 PIASECKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:37:38 00:42:22
610 1283 GRZYWACZEWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino NORDICANIA TEAM 1993 K20 00:37:39 00:42:14
611 1163 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:37:41 00:42:25
612 362 KACZMAREK KAMILA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:37:45 00:43:43
613 1206 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:37:46 00:40:48
614 1164 KUSAJDA PAULINA Płoty GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:37:47 00:39:17
615 363 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:48 00:43:56
616 350 DZIERŻAK ADRIANNA Kobylanka DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEZE 1995 K20 00:37:55 00:42:29
617 335 ZBOIŃSKI KAROL szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1996 M20 00:37:55 00:42:29
618 1141 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice STARGARD.JA SIĘ NA ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:37:56 00:44:06
619 1369 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:37:57 00:44:22
620 1218 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:37:58 00:44:15
621 387 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:38:03 00:42:47
622 1234 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:38:08 00:44:16
623 1317 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:38:09 00:44:08
624 1117 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:38:14 00:44:30
625 1226 GAŁASZEWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1984 K30 00:38:14 00:41:24
626 1311 HOECKEN ANETA Mierzyn 1978 K30 00:38:15 00:42:45
627 508 WÓJTOWICZ STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1950 M60 00:38:15 00:41:32
628 164 FIGLAK MARTA Szczecin SKW 1976 K40 00:38:15 00:42:52
629 1177 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1981 K30 00:38:16 00:42:48
630 360 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:38:16 00:39:49
631 1173 NOWAK MARTA Stargard MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1990 K20 00:38:17 00:39:53
632 1160 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:38:17 00:41:25
633 20 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:18 00:41:21
634 1344 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:38:20 00:44:18
635 1296 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:38:22 00:44:21
636 1361 MAKOCKA HALINA szczecin EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN 1954 K60 00:38:23 00:44:23
637 1146 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:38:24 00:43:01
638 441 CZUMAK SŁAWOMIR Stargard 1963 M50 00:38:26 00:43:11
639 300 LIPSKI MARIUSZ Radowo Małe 1984 M30 00:38:29 00:44:46
640 43 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:38:32 00:43:14
641 305 CZAPLICKA-BEDNARZ IRENA Kościno 1958 K50 00:38:36 00:43:15
642 269 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:38:42 00:40:12
643 1294 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:38:47 00:44:56
644 1352 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:38:48 00:44:56
645 1051 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1983 K30 00:38:55 00:44:52
646 1052 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1981 M30 00:38:56 00:44:53
647 252 MARKUN MARTA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:38:58 00:41:59
648 1267 DURAJ MARIA Banie DURAJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:39:01 00:45:12
649 503 JARMUŻEWSKI MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1962 M50 00:39:01 00:45:06
650 432 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:39:02 00:45:19
651 1187 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:39:03 00:43:48
652 78 SAGANOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:39:03 00:45:19
653 1342 NIEMIERKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1977 K40 00:39:04 00:45:20
654 1334 WIELGOSZEWSKA OLGA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:39:05 00:45:21
655 263 PIĘTAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:39:08 00:43:43
656 1308 WILCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M30 00:39:09 00:43:40
657 234 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin One Team Castorama 1982 K30 00:39:10 00:42:21
658 384 KROTECKA ANNA Police KALMAR RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:39:12 00:45:34
659 30 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 K20 00:39:12 00:45:13
660 354 SZYSZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin Kalmar Runners 1987 K30 00:39:13 00:45:34
661 1019 BASARA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:39:16 00:45:20
662 254 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:39:19 00:43:48
663 162 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M40 00:39:19 00:43:48
664 227 DĄBROWSKA NATALIA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:39:19 00:45:19
665 1094 JANICKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:39:20 00:45:21
666 1363 IMIANOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:39:33 00:42:43
667 1086 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:39:36 00:45:50
668 1087 BARSZCZEWSKA MARLENA Morzyczyn 1979 K30 00:39:38 00:45:51
669 220 LATKOWSKA-WIMONĆ ANNA Dobra 1982 K30 00:39:38 00:45:49
670 204 BREWKA JOANNA Bezrzecze 1979 K30 00:39:40 00:44:10
671 366 WIŚNIAKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:39:45 00:46:03
672 75 GAWROŃSKA ŻANETA Szczecin NCDC 1982 K30 00:39:52 00:42:52
673 1170 KLICH JANEK Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1984 M30 00:39:54 00:44:32
674 1135 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 00:39:54 00:45:58
675 1381 KORLAGA PAULINA Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 2000 K16 00:39:55 00:41:26
676 1394 KRÓL MIROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 M30 00:39:55 00:45:55
677 1158 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:40:02 00:46:04
678 342 WROŃSKA SANDRA Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1991 K20 00:40:12 00:46:14
679 323 KUŹMIŃSKA MAJA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1982 K30 00:40:14 00:44:46
680 1219 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1992 K20 00:40:18 00:45:01
681 34 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:40:26 00:46:43
682 463 ŻAREK URSZULA Police TUCAN 1993 K20 00:40:27 00:46:39
683 529 ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylanka 1967 M50 00:40:28 00:45:12
684 1312 HOECKEN ULRICH Mierzyn 1966 M50 00:40:34 00:45:08
685 510 KOS PIOTR Szczecin Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:40:38 00:46:52
686 450 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1978 K30 00:40:40 00:45:22
687 275 SICIŃSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1996 M20 00:40:42 00:46:53
688 167 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1973 K40 00:40:43 00:47:02
689 201 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:40:43 00:45:28
690 265 WACHTEROWA ANASTASIA Szczecin 1998 K16 00:40:43 00:46:53
691 1144 RÓZGA JERZY Szczecin WIKING 88 1975 M40 00:40:52 00:46:50
692 431 ORCHOWSKA IZABELA SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:40:52 00:47:00
693 80 PRZYBYŁA ILONA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:41:06 00:47:08
694 46 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:41:13 00:47:11
695 1279 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1980 M30 00:41:23 00:47:31
696 1172 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:41:26 00:47:38
697 226 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:41:29 00:45:58
698 393 BIELECKA MONIKA Szczecin TOM2 1985 K30 00:41:50 00:45:00
699 389 SAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Przecław GRUPA TOM 1979 K30 00:41:50 00:45:00
700 396 RUDZIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:41:55 00:48:03
701 1379 ADRIAN KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:41:57 00:45:13
702 1271 KAROL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:42:01 00:48:07
703 358 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1981 K30 00:42:01 00:46:37
704 132 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1977 K40 00:42:02 00:48:13
705 27 KOWALSKA ROKSANA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1988 K20 00:42:02 00:48:15
706 368 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:42:05 00:46:41
707 1371 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED EWELINA Mierzyn MANGO GATKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:42:06 00:45:20
708 1054 WOJDAK ŻANETA Police MONIA GYM 1987 K30 00:42:07 00:46:38
709 1376 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:42:08 00:45:23
710 1301 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:42:16 00:48:30
711 395 USTIANOWSKA-WEZGRAJ ROKSANA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:42:18 00:48:20
712 203 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:42:27 00:48:36
713 311 KALISZ IRENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:42:32 00:47:09
714 1292 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:42:32 00:47:09
715 1017 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:42:32 00:48:39
716 359 HUDECKA EVELYN Szczecin 1986 K30 00:42:35 00:48:42
717 142 OKRUTA KATARZYNA Szczecin PROFIACTIVE.PL 1984 K30 00:42:57 00:49:14
718 1220 MASZCZYK MARTA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1982 K30 00:43:14 00:47:46
719 1012 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:43:16 00:49:26
720 186 NOWAKIEWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:43:16 00:49:29
721 260 KATARZYNA REJMAN Gorawino 1989 K20 00:43:17 00:49:30
722 1027 KRAJEWSKI MARCIN szczecin 1990 M20 00:43:24 00:43:24
723 116 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:43:26 00:49:49
724 115 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:43:28 00:49:48
725 1162 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:43:43 00:48:26
726 39 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:43:45 00:49:50
727 1175 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K40 00:43:47 00:48:30
728 1322 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1972 K40 00:44:09 00:50:11
729 355 KUSZYK KRZYSZTOF Goleniów WW TEAM 1977 M40 00:44:20 00:45:53
730 507 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:44:21 00:45:49
731 524 KRÓL KLAUDIA Stare Czarnowo 2001 K16 00:44:26 00:50:23
732 521 KIEŁPIŃSKA SAMANTA Szczecin NO LOGO 1997 K20 00:44:38 00:44:38
733 412 WOLNIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1974 K40 00:45:36 00:51:54
734 304 WIKA MARTA Trzebież WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:45:36 00:51:42
735 1107 POTRZEBOWSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:45:39 00:51:41
736 140 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:46:04 00:50:46
737 392 SAGAN DAWID Pucice 1990 M20 00:46:38 00:51:08
738 237 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 K20 00:48:03 00:54:10
739 1345 TATAROWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:48:08 00:54:11
740 1018 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:49:22 00:55:40
741 518 RUTKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN 1960 K50 00:50:00 00:53:08
742 343 PACUSZKA-NIEDŹWIECKA ELA Gorzów Wlkp 1976 K40 00:50:30 00:56:49
743 388 LUBIŃSKA KASIA Kościno 1970 K40 00:50:31 00:56:49
744 1338 OERTZEN ROBERT Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 M40 00:53:03 00:59:23
745 151 GONCIARZ MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:54:18 00:54:19
746 417 JANOWSKA - PASZKOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:54:38 01:00:47
747 1251 PIOTROWSKA MARZENA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1974 K40 01:00:55 01:07:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni