z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

07.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Bezrzecze BNOW SPORT CONSULTING 1984 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
2 473 GROBERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
3 10 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
4 328 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:19:24 00:19:25
5 723 TARNOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1989 M20 00:19:25 00:19:26
6 484 ADAMSKI DANIEL Szczecin FITNESS POINT 1999 M16 00:19:29 00:19:30
7 760 JANOWSKI FILIP Szczecin 1991 M20 00:19:38 00:19:39
8 1007 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:20:10 00:20:11
9 1197 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:34
10 247 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:38
11 240 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
12 424 PANKRATOW JAKUB Mieszkowice MKL SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:20:56 00:20:57
13 1025 MURAWSKI KUBA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1999 M16 00:21:04 00:21:05
14 222 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:02 00:21:05
15 619 PETERSBURSKI KRYSTIAN Mierzyn MKL SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:21:08 00:21:10
16 1080 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:21:16
17 94 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:17
18 143 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOS BnO Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
19 1392 HEYDEMANN PETER Sassnitz TSV BINZ 27 E.V. 1968 M40 00:21:19 00:21:20
20 1088 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:21:22 00:21:23
21 1155 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin MY 1985 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
22 1266 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:24 00:21:26
23 606 PIGŁOWSKI DAWID Santocko TEAM GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:36
24 1009 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:21:39 00:21:42
25 1282 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:21:42
26 1182 PIĄTKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:47
27 1194 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:21:46 00:21:48
28 344 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:21:50
29 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:21:51 00:21:52
30 1315 SZOPA MAREK Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:21:57
31 329 SIP TOMASZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:06
32 1223 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:22:07
33 398 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M40 00:22:08 00:22:09
34 24 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:22:15
35 1167 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
36 563 KLISOWSKI MATEUSZ Chojna RAZ SZCZECIN 1993 M20 00:22:15 00:22:18
37 1100 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:22
38 348 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:22:22 00:22:24
39 122 PILARCZYK FILIP Szczecin 1989 M20 00:22:22 00:22:24
40 133 PILARCZYK JOLANTA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:22:23 00:22:24
41 12 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 K20 00:22:27 00:22:28
42 691 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:22:28 00:22:31
43 715 WIECZOREK MATEUSZ Murzynowo ALGRAF RACE TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:35 00:22:39
44 1264 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin LUBIE TO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:22:43
45 1343 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:47
46 609 MICHAŁUSZKO BARTŁOMIEJ Nowogard NOWOGARD 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:22:52
47 134 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:23:01
48 1389 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:23:00 00:23:05
49 257 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1986 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
50 178 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1998 M16 00:23:09 00:23:11
51 1245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
52 469 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Kobylanka SKODA PEHAMOT 1998 M16 00:23:08 00:23:16
53 68 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:23:09 00:23:15
54 397 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M50 00:23:11 00:23:14
55 472 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:23:16
56 477 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 2001 K16 00:23:13 00:23:16
57 686 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:23:18
58 452 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:24:57
59 69 CHENON GUILLAUME MAYET WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:25:05
60 713 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin ALBATROSY 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:25:04
61 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:30
62 1072 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:23:30 00:25:10
63 261 SZUBERT BOŻENA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:23:30 00:23:35
64 1360 PAKUŁA TOMASZ Łódź PAN BROKUŁ TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:43
65 1323 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:11
66 1278 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:25:11
67 1418 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BIEGAM DLA POLI 1986 M30 00:23:41 00:26:44
68 163 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:23:46
69 54 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka 1963 M50 00:23:47 00:23:49
70 1114 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1992 M20 00:23:47 00:23:53
71 1002 LATUSZEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:05
72 696 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:24:01 00:24:06
73 1413 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:24:13
74 250 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:14 00:24:17
75 346 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1997 M20 00:24:14 00:24:18
76 198 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin BIKE TEAM ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 M40 00:24:16 00:24:24
77 173 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice 1983 M30 00:24:16 00:24:22
78 1388 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin DELF GRYFINO 1980 M30 00:24:18 00:24:19
79 149 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:24:19 00:24:26
80 1022 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:24:20 00:24:23
81 1183 BARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:24:24
82 245 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1996 K20 00:24:21 00:24:24
83 534 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Tychowo - 1987 M30 00:24:24 00:25:56
84 33 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:26:04
85 114 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:24:36
86 191 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:24:34 00:26:06
87 161 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:24:38 00:26:11
88 482 KRAKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:24:44
89 79 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:26:12
90 1217 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:24:39 00:26:12
91 1408 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:24:47
92 1374 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:26:19
93 1188 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:24:54
94 357 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K30 00:24:45 00:24:48
95 725 MATWIEJCZYK PIOTR Stargard 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:24:53
96 289 TABĘCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:24:49
97 217 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:24:51
98 1071 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:26:28
99 334 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:24:55
100 519 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:24:59 00:25:03
101 1097 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:25:01 00:26:35
102 1407 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:25:07
103 405 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:25:06 00:25:11
104 1096 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:25:16
105 436 CZARNECKA BARBARA Szczecin SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:25:17
106 1382 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1956 M60 00:25:13 00:26:45
107 306 SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Trzebiatów AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW 1976 M40 00:25:14 00:26:49
108 1365 KACZMAREK MARCIN Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:25:14 00:25:22
109 63 GŁADKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bezrzecze BEZRZECZE 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:28:17
110 475 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:26:58
111 762 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:25:25
112 478 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 00:25:19 00:25:25
113 87 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:25:22 00:25:30
114 462 PIECHOWIAK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:25:23 00:27:02
115 402 KALINOWSKI DANIEL Dolice 1974 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
116 1001 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:25:27 00:27:03
117 1209 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:25:32
118 466 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:25:29 00:27:02
119 381 KRAWCZYK MATEUSZ Łabędzie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:25:33 00:25:39
120 268 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:25:33 00:28:39
121 336 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:25:35 00:25:42
122 1239 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:25:38 00:30:21
123 352 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:25:42 00:28:55
124 286 SAWICKI KAMIL Kliniska Wielkie - 1984 M30 00:25:42 00:25:49
125 1298 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:42 00:27:17
126 1131 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:27:26
127 401 KALINOWSKI SYLWESTER Dolice 1988 M20 00:25:49 00:25:53
128 433 ŚLIWIŃSKI MARCIN Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:27:26
129 1241 WAŁOWSKI DAWID szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1979 M30 00:25:51 00:28:56
130 379 SZYCIK DAMIAN Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:25:59
131 1050 SZAŁEK RAFAŁ szczecin DAWCY 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:25:58
132 1320 ARCISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1989 M20 00:25:54 00:27:28
133 202 CENIUCH MAGDALENA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1997 K20 00:25:55 00:26:02
134 259 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZS8 SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:25:56 00:27:32
135 145 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 00:25:57 00:27:32
136 57 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:25:57 00:27:32
137 1222 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:29:01
138 637 KONRADOWSKI MICHAŁ DOBIEGNIEW 2X3 RACING TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:00 00:27:38
139 1431 LEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:26:05 00:27:38
140 593 MISARKO ARKADIUSZ Nowogard 1973 M40 00:26:06 00:26:10
141 290 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1984 M30 00:26:07 00:27:42
142 1349 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:26:08 00:27:42
143 683 JONASIK TOMEK Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:27:45
144 764 DALESZYŃSKI JACEK Szczecin POGODNO 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:27:53
145 1076 PAWŁASZEK LECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:53
146 437 CZARNECKI DANIEL Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:26:19
147 1213 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:26:16
148 414 ROSIAK MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:26:18 00:26:24
149 516 KUSTRA TOMASZ Kłodzino KERMI POLSKA 1977 M40 00:26:21 00:26:25
150 705 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:22 00:29:30
151 98 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:26:23 00:26:28
152 1016 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:26:24 00:28:01
153 675 LENDZION PIOTR Dobra GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:26:25 00:28:04
154 155 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:26:25 00:28:06
155 242 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:26:26 00:26:34
156 421 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:03
157 44 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:26:30 00:28:11
158 1221 FIGIEL MATEUSZ Mysliborz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1992 M20 00:26:33 00:29:36
159 770 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:26:34 00:28:15
160 18 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:26:35 00:26:41
161 561 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ Szczecin TTS 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:28:15
162 768 MAZAN ALEKSANDRA ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1995 K20 00:26:39 00:26:44
163 751 DYDEK ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN CF PRAWY BRZEG 1993 M20 00:26:40 00:26:47
164 9 ROMEJ ELŻBIETA Łobez ŁKB TRUCHT 1964 K50 00:26:41 00:26:44
165 580 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:26:42 00:29:46
166 517 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:26:44 00:28:20
167 136 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:26:47 00:26:54
168 1138 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:26:50 00:28:29
169 301 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:51 00:28:25
170 1174 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:29:56
171 456 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:53 00:28:34
172 1306 SZCZEPANEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:54 00:28:27
173 697 MARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Gorzów Wlkp. GORZÓW 1970 M40 00:26:57 00:27:01
174 1074 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:59 00:28:40
175 1015 WAWRZYNIAK IRENEUSZ Stargard IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1980 M30 00:27:01 00:28:42
176 1242 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:27:02 00:28:42
177 767 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BNO.SZCZECIN.PL 1992 M20 00:27:04 00:27:08
178 1263 CEBULA KAROL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:04 00:27:09
179 225 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice 1963 M50 00:27:05 00:27:12
180 139 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:27:06 00:28:40
181 179 JASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:27:07 00:28:40
182 582 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty 1977 M40 00:27:09 00:30:13
183 765 MRUK MARCIN Szczecin ProfiSniper Team 1976 M40 00:27:10 00:28:52
184 1430 TOMASZEWSKI DAMIAN Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:30:28
185 1307 JESZAWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN KP ZDROJE 1981 M30 00:27:13 00:28:47
186 1356 ŁĘTOWSKI MARIUSZ Nawodna KM TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:28:53
187 1332 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:27:15 00:28:56
188 559 GUSTER ANNA Świerzno 1989 K20 00:27:16 00:28:51
189 137 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:17 00:30:29
190 1237 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:27:17 00:28:58
191 435 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń 1990 M20 00:27:18 00:27:22
192 1008 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:27:19 00:28:58
193 1277 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:20 00:28:53
194 1195 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:20 00:28:54
195 1046 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 K30 00:27:21 00:28:57
196 1159 BIAŁCZAK TOMASZ Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:27:22 00:29:00
197 1378 GRACZYKOWSKI PAWEL Stargard Fight Academy Dobra 1987 M30 00:27:24 00:30:27
198 1367 GASZEWSKI PATRYK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1984 M30 00:27:25 00:29:03
199 255 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:29:05
200 1249 MICHALAK JACEK Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1963 M50 00:27:25 00:29:07
201 382 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1994 M20 00:27:26 00:29:02
202 160 GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:27:29 00:29:07
203 228 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Warzymice 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:29:08
204 1203 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin FESTA 1977 M40 00:27:30 00:30:39
205 374 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:27:30 00:27:40
206 1427 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:30:40
207 1400 DUBEL ARTUR Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:30:48
208 1150 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:27:35 00:29:14
209 1196 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:27:35 00:30:45
210 51 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:36 00:27:45
211 1086 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:42 00:32:29
212 1422 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:45 00:29:20
213 141 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:27:46 00:32:19
214 1092 BARSZCZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:46 00:32:33
215 118 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 M20 00:27:47 00:30:53
216 1014 SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:27:50 00:29:25
217 1137 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRIDGESTONE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:55 00:31:03
218 180 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:27:55 00:29:33
219 623 SADZIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:29:28
220 1106 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:28:00 00:29:35
221 1075 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:28:02 00:31:07
222 200 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin FANI FORMY 1977 K40 00:28:07 00:31:10
223 1246 WACŁAW ROBERT Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:31:22
224 243 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:31:19
225 1393 CHOMONT MAGDALENA Goleniów NO GRAVITY 1978 K30 00:28:15 00:29:52
226 1006 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:31:19
227 1066 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M20 00:28:17 00:32:53
228 1303 KWIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:28:17 00:31:26
229 1057 OLESZEK KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 M30 00:28:19 00:31:31
230 1058 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:28:21 00:29:56
231 1396 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M40 00:28:23 00:29:59
232 1029 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin NIEDZIELNI BIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:28:24 00:28:25
233 520 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:28:26 00:30:02
234 458 RYNSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RUNNING SAPPERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:30:10
235 49 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:28:26 00:31:37
236 1033 SANKOWSKI HENRYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:28:28 00:30:02
237 131 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:29 00:31:39
238 633 PACHOLSKI FILIP DZIWNÓWEK TRZY WYSPY ŚWINOUJŚCIE 1992 M20 00:28:31 00:31:53
239 276 MINOROWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin INTERSZPOOORT 1993 M20 00:28:31 00:31:46
240 1034 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin TRICARBON.PL 1977 K40 00:28:31 00:31:41
241 1412 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:28:32 00:31:43
242 1305 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1977 M40 00:28:32 00:31:36
243 1420 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:31:40
244 748 ANIOŁA PIOTR Szczecin SIILI 1973 M40 00:28:35 00:31:52
245 695 JONASIK JOANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:28:36 00:31:43
246 1335 SASS DARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:28:36 00:33:15
247 1289 BABIŃSKI SŁAWEK SZCZECIN HANMON 1974 M40 00:28:36 00:30:16
248 1068 CIURZYŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze MOJEBEZRZECZE.PL 1978 M30 00:28:37 00:31:45
249 481 LEWANDOWSKA-KRAKOWIAK EWA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 K20 00:28:39 00:31:54
250 189 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:28:39 00:30:17
251 1021 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1971 M40 00:28:40 00:30:21
252 693 KLIMEK ROBERT Przecław MONIA GYM 1992 M20 00:28:41 00:28:46
253 148 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:42 00:30:21
254 1198 MARKWORDT MACIEJ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:45 00:31:58
255 687 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:30:19
256 277 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:49 00:31:55
257 1270 KAROL WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:28:53 00:32:01
258 1104 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:00 00:33:35
259 1056 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:29:00 00:32:14
260 293 KAZIMIERSKA ZAJĄC ŻANETA WOLIN 1972 K40 00:29:01 00:30:37
261 1060 SZYMAŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M40 00:29:03 00:30:42
262 1013 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:29:03 00:32:19
263 85 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:29:06 00:29:11
264 631
788*
KRETOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCECINIE 1976 K40 00:29:07 00:30:46
265 460 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:29:08 00:29:16
266 1354 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:29:08 00:29:16
267 341 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:29:09 00:32:18
268 531 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:29:09 00:32:18
269 1145 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHOWO W POLICACH 1969 M40 00:29:09 00:32:13
270 104 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:13 00:32:35
271 337 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:29:15 00:30:57
272 152 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:29:16 00:30:54
273 83 SZATANEK EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:29:17 00:32:27
274 1116 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:29:18 00:32:34
275 97 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:29:18 00:32:25
276 1391 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:29:21 00:32:34
277 1346 TYTOŃ ADAM Szczecin KOCHTEAM 1970 M40 00:29:24 00:34:05
278 297 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:29:25 00:31:01
279 445 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:29:29 00:31:06
280 1093 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:34:04
281 419 BIELECKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:29:30 00:32:39
282 1286 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:31 00:31:08
283 196 ŻARNICKI KACPER Świerzno 1998 M16 00:29:31 00:32:45
284 375 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:29:32 00:31:12
285 70 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:29:35 00:34:28
286 427 ŁACHACZ IRMINA Szczecin ARTVENTURA 1983 K30 00:29:36 00:32:59
287 369 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:29:36 00:34:15
288 486 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:29:39 00:31:11
289 718 SZAŁAS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:40 00:32:55
290 1272 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:41 00:34:13
291 1126 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:29:41 00:29:48
292 303 LIZURA SŁAWOMIR Biskupice HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1983 M30 00:29:41 00:34:14
293 1318 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław TRI LEDŻINS 1974 K40 00:29:42 00:34:14
294 495 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ STARGARD 14 BUJ/2BPZMOT 1980 M30 00:29:42 00:29:50
295 1043 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:29:43 00:32:48
296 1395 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:29:43 00:33:04
297 1041 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:29:44 00:31:24
298 616 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:29:45 00:32:53
299 569 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:45 00:33:04
300 281 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1979 M30 00:29:46 00:33:02
301 1147 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:29:47 00:32:56
302 632 NADLAŃSKI ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:29:51 00:29:53
303 1304 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:58 00:31:38
304 256 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1987 K30 00:29:59 00:33:05
305 67 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:29:59 00:31:40
306 1297 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin DŻEJSON 1988 M20 00:30:02 00:34:44
307 1262 GAJEK PATRYCJA Gryfino 1988 K20 00:30:02 00:33:11
308 1330 PINDERA NATALIA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:04 00:30:09
309 493 MIZGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1962 M50 00:30:04 00:34:40
310 181 DUBAJ EUGENIUSZ Szczecin AKTYWNI Z NATURY 1985 M30 00:30:04 00:33:24
311 1265 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:08 00:31:48
312 1285 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:09 00:34:40
313 627 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:30:09 00:33:21
314 244 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo 1974 K40 00:30:10 00:31:45
315 1384 KUŹMICZ TOMASZ Dołuje GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:30:10 00:33:28
316 1324 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:30:11 00:31:48
317 722 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:11 00:33:17
318 747 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze Husaria Race Team Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:14 00:31:52
319 1255 WALCZAK DAREK Stargard SZWLA STARARD 1971 M40 00:30:17 00:33:37
320 72 HOFFMANN MARTA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE SCIGAM 1988 K20 00:30:19 00:31:57
321 95 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1960 M50 00:30:19 00:33:39
322 704 SOBOCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:30:20 00:31:59
323 422 KOŁOMAŃSKI HUBERT Szczecin SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:30:25 00:30:34
324 271 PEDA LESZEK Police 1952 M60 00:30:28 00:32:04
325 1124 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:30:31 00:33:41
326 1353 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:30:31 00:32:08
327 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:30:34 00:33:56
328 1063 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:30:39 00:33:48
329 1398 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:30:39 00:33:44
330 332 JANOWICZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:30:41 00:30:48
331 618 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:34:02
332 1149 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin SLS 1984 M30 00:30:43 00:33:54
333 158 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:47 00:34:04
334 1268 DURAJ BARTOSZ Banie BANIE 1980 M30 00:30:48 00:33:51
335 1339 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 K40 00:30:50 00:32:28
336 219 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:30:51 00:35:39
337 1275 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:30:54 00:34:11
338 464 NAWOJOWSKI ADAM Szczecin SZCZECIN-REDA 1967 M50 00:30:58 00:34:07
339 120 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:30:58 00:34:03
340 184 KŁODAWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:59 00:34:13
341 292 TOMASZEWSKA IRENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:34:15
342 1073 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:34:18
343 757 BĄDŹWOL KRZYSZTOF Kalisz Pomorski KULAWE SERCE 1984 M30 00:31:01 00:34:23
344 284 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1997 M20 00:31:01 00:34:08
345 554 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1978 K30 00:31:01 00:34:14
346 523 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:31:05 00:34:09
347 679 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:31:07 00:32:44
348 1186 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:31:07 00:34:21
349 579 RACINOWSKI PAWEŁ Gryfino 1963 M50 00:31:07 00:34:13
350 36 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:31:08 00:32:44
351 1070 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin 1962 M50 00:31:08 00:34:14
352 1276 MYSZAK TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:31:09 00:35:52
353 175 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1987 K30 00:31:10 00:35:52
354 1336 PERŁAKOWSKI KAROL Bierzwnik RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1990 M20 00:31:12 00:35:44
355 215 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:31:15 00:34:34
356 750 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIŚNIOWAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:31:17 00:34:35
357 465 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:31:20 00:34:29
358 282 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M40 00:31:20 00:34:38
359 135 SELIGA PIOTR Mirosławiec 1977 M40 00:31:21 00:34:43
360 1325 MICHALSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1973 M40 00:31:24 00:35:59
361 1040 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1985 M30 00:31:25 00:36:22
362 197 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński NIE BĄDŹ JAK TWÓJ STARY! 1990 M20 00:31:25 00:33:07
363 172 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:28 00:34:43
364 682 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS 1971 M40 00:31:28 00:34:40
365 1156 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:31:29 00:36:02
366 1231 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:31:29 00:34:40
367 105 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:31:29 00:34:40
368 769 STEFANIUK AGNIESZKA Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1980 K30 00:31:31 00:34:47
369 1390 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:31:33 00:36:12
370 65 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M40 00:31:35 00:34:49
371 1101 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:31:38 00:34:48
372 685 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:39 00:36:27
373 86 STECZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:31:39 00:33:21
374 206 RODAK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:31:39 00:36:25
375 59 HERCZYŃSKI ROMAN SZCZECIN WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1965 M50 00:31:40 00:36:13
376 1108 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:31:40 00:36:30
377 1042 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K30 00:31:41 00:34:49
378 1256 PLEBAN-TRITT ANDRZEJ Karwowo PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:31:42 00:36:25
379 1357 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:43 00:35:01
380 1328 SIERADZKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:31:44 00:36:17
381 1105 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:31:45 00:34:51
382 536 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfinoo Na.Rowerze.info 1958 M50 00:31:45 00:35:01
383 1181 DOBROWOLSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 M30 00:31:46 00:34:58
384 461 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:31:47 00:33:25
385 1373 SZWED ALEKSANDER Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:31:47 00:34:58
386 1369 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:48 00:34:58
387 17 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:31:50 00:35:13
388 129 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:31:50 00:35:00
389 1341 SELL EWA Goleniów ZABIEGANE BABKI GOLENIÓW 1978 K30 00:31:55 00:35:04
390 218 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:31:55 00:31:59
391 126 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:31:58 00:35:02
392 124 MARTENKA EWA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1988 K20 00:32:03 00:35:16
393 1370 WICHROWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WICHERKI 1978 M30 00:32:04 00:36:42
394 420 BISKUPSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:04 00:36:43
395 1110 SALIK JOANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:32:04 00:35:12
396 162 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP parkrun Gorzów 1976 M40 00:32:04 00:35:14
397 90 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:05 00:35:19
398 455 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:36:51
399 272 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:07 00:36:42
400 485 NICEWICZ BEATA Dobra Szczecińska 1972 K40 00:32:09 00:39:11
401 1192 OCHOTA RAFAŁ Stargad STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. 1976 M40 00:32:09 00:35:20
402 689 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myślibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M50 00:32:09 00:35:26
403 1380 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:32:11 00:35:32
404 1169 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:32:13 00:33:52
405 333 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:32:14 00:35:31
406 399 MATUL HANNA Stargard KALMAR RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:32:15 00:33:55
407 372 BANUCHA AGATA BANUCHA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:32:18 00:35:34
408 127 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:32:21 00:37:07
409 53 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:32:22 00:36:58
410 50 SKIBA-STEFANIAK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:28 00:35:38
411 1410 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:32:29 00:35:41
412 745 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Stargard MORSY MIEDWIANIE I STARGARD.JA SIE NIE ŚCIGAM 1978 K30 00:32:29 00:32:36
413 1165 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:32:37 00:37:12
414 190 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:32:37 00:35:54
415 1258 BORSUKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice 1974 K40 00:32:37 00:39:40
416 1404 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:32:41 00:37:16
417 1411 ROLBIECKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:32:41 00:35:48
418 1326 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:32:42 00:35:57
419 1225 WLODARCZYK AGATA szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:43 00:35:51
420 1121 SZOSTAK EDYTA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:44 00:34:17
421 213 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:36:07
422 638 PUCHALSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:32:45 00:37:25
423 378 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD 1958 M50 00:32:48 00:35:53
424 418 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:32:48 00:37:29
425 1394 KRÓL MIROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 M30 00:32:51 00:48:20
426 1190 BEJM ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:53 00:36:01
427 1191 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:53 00:36:01
428 1089 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:54 00:36:08
429 1090 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:32:54 00:36:08
430 1309 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:32:55 00:37:36
431 753 NOWAK KASIA Szczecin WIŚNIOWAK TEAM 1990 K20 00:32:56 00:36:14
432 539 UŁANOWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:56 00:37:45
433 1299 PIASECKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:32:56 00:36:06
434 575 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:33:01 00:36:11
435 35 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:33:02 00:37:41
436 1128 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1964 K50 00:33:02 00:34:41
437 1331 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:33:02 00:36:11
438 1049 WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:33:02 00:37:43
439 1011 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:04 00:37:43
440 1123 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:33:07 00:37:47
441 1111 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:33:07 00:36:11
442 258 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:33:09 00:36:26
443 125 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:33:12 00:37:56
444 634 SERWIAK EDGAR SZCZECIN N2 1975 M40 00:33:14 00:37:55
445 1228 RASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:33:15 00:36:29
446 766 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1966 M50 00:33:16 00:37:55
447 492 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:33:16 00:36:22
448 1202 MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 K30 00:33:19 00:37:57
449 330 DYWAN ŁUKASZ Goleniów 1991 M20 00:33:19 00:36:27
450 19 ROZMUS TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:33:20 00:36:33
451 1115 RÓZGA ZBIGNIEW szczecin VIKING 88 1977 M40 00:33:21 00:36:28
452 763 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin Monia Gym 1981 M30 00:33:31 00:38:17
453 99 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin Anawa Tour 1983 K30 00:33:33 00:38:09
454 483 SOBOŃ JAKUB Bezrzecze KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 2001 M16 00:33:33 00:33:41
455 1348 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 M40 00:33:39 00:38:15
456 758 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:33:39 00:38:26
457 434 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:33:40 00:38:20
458 106 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:33:40 00:37:01
459 625 ŻOCHOWSKI MAREK Stargard Szczeciński 1956 M60 00:33:45 00:37:08
460 1218 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo 1972 K40 00:33:49 00:38:24
461 1205 WICHROWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin WICHERKI 1981 K30 00:33:50 00:38:28
462 361 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:33:53 00:37:09
463 525 BORKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:33:53 00:37:04
464 732 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:33:54 00:37:07
465 692 PACYNA RENATA Kozielice #RUSZ4LITERY 1973 K40 00:33:55 00:35:30
466 1028 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:33:56 00:37:14
467 1248 CIEŚLA BEATA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1963 K50 00:33:57 00:37:06
468 385 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:58 00:38:32
469 446 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M40 00:34:07 00:37:26
470 76 RAJCHOWIAK JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:08 00:39:00
471 309 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:34:09 00:37:31
472 308 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:09 00:37:31
473 1095 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:34:12 00:37:22
474 674 GOWORSKI JERZY Szczecin 1990 M20 00:34:13 00:38:47
475 1368 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:34:13 00:37:24
476 739 CZERWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:34:13 00:38:58
477 1230 JERZYK-SZAMALEK BOGUSŁAWA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:34:15 00:39:03
478 96 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:34:15 00:37:36
479 296 DUDCZAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:34:16 00:38:54
480 287 MARYNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:34:17 00:38:49
481 1294 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:34:19 00:39:09
482 66 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:34:22 00:37:33
483 233 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:26 00:37:46
484 1274 WOJTALEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin NCDC 1990 M20 00:34:27 00:37:47
485 1061 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin GRUPA SZCZECIN - BUKOWO 1955 M60 00:34:34 00:36:15
486 1148 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:34:35 00:39:23
487 21 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:34:38 00:37:57
488 594 BIELAŃSKA PAULINA Stargard STARGARD 1994 K20 00:00:19 00:34:40
489 1193 KUDRA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MORSOLE SZCZECIN 1959 K50 00:34:40 00:39:15
490 71 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:34:40 00:39:25
491 591 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:34:40 00:39:25
492 1179 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLAELUNI 1975 M40 00:34:43 00:37:58
493 1178 KRYWAN TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1979 M30 00:34:43 00:34:44
494 130 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:34:43 00:39:31
495 1267 DURAJ MARIA Banie DURAJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:34:44 00:37:48
496 1003 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:34:45 00:39:26
497 1273 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:34:46 00:38:04
498 147 BUTKIEWICZ ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:34:46 00:37:52
499 246 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1968 K40 00:34:49 00:37:54
500 20 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:34:49 00:39:35
501 1372 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:34:52 00:38:15
502 177 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:34:52 00:39:38
503 1359 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin Calypso runners team Szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:54 00:39:43
504 716 STRUCKER PAMELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:34:58 00:38:09
505 156 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo EPROGRES.PL 1978 M30 00:34:59 00:38:22
506 761 EWANGELISTA SYLWIA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:35:06 00:39:52
507 1208 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI Team 1973 M40 00:35:06 00:39:56
508 1210 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:35:10 00:39:49
509 107 MAGIERSKA HONORATA Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1984 K30 00:35:10 00:38:24
510 132 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1977 K40 00:35:11 00:38:25
511 1170 KLICH JANEK Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1984 M30 00:35:13 00:40:09
512 335 ZBOIŃSKI KAROL szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1996 M20 00:35:13 00:39:56
513 84 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K50 00:35:18 00:39:56
514 1295 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:35:22 00:40:06
515 1201 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:35:22 00:40:20
516 1254 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:22 00:40:04
517 602 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice KS DOBRA MARINA 1978 K30 00:35:23 00:40:04
518 150 KACZMARKIEWICZ IWONA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE SCIGAM 1980 K30 00:35:28 00:38:41
519 153 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin DAWASZ WOJTEK! 1989 K20 00:35:33 00:40:08
520 254 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:35:36 00:38:52
521 734 TOMAKA JAREK Włocławek 1987 M30 00:35:40 00:40:21
522 771 PIRÓG EWA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:40 00:40:33
523 280 MIKOŚ JUSTYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:35:41 00:40:20
524 1259 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:35:42 00:38:47
525 521 KIEŁPIŃSKA SAMANTA Szczecin NO LOGO 1997 K20 00:35:46 00:39:08
526 1163 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:35:49 00:39:12
527 1261 MARCINIAK LIDKA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:49 00:39:12
528 1375 DUDA-RELIGA EWELINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:35:53 00:39:08
529 387 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:35:55 00:40:35
530 439 CZUMAK MAGDALENA Stargard 1992 K20 00:35:57 00:40:39
531 1283 GRZYWACZEWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino NORDICANIA TEAM 1993 K20 00:36:03 00:39:12
532 615 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:36:04 00:40:39
533 174 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:36:07 00:40:48
534 75 GAWROŃSKA ŻANETA Szczecin NCDC 1982 K30 00:36:08 00:39:28
535 1135 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 00:36:08 00:39:20
536 116 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:36:11 00:41:04
537 1160 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:36:12 00:40:50
538 1301 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:36:15 00:41:02
539 546 CZAJKOWSKA DIANA Szczecin ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG 1983 K30 00:36:16 00:39:37
540 78 SAGANOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:36:22 00:41:13
541 370 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:36:24 00:39:40
542 1171 JAKUBCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin PAWCIU 1985 M30 00:36:27 00:41:19
543 774 PIRÓG ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:36:28 00:41:21
544 510 KOS PIOTR Szczecin Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:36:31 00:41:15
545 730 MOCZULSKA URSZULA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:40 00:41:22
546 115 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:36:43 00:41:37
547 442 GUZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:36:44 00:39:55
548 719 STASZ JUSTYNA Swobnica 1991 K20 00:36:48 00:40:12
549 187 SAGANOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1973 M40 00:36:49 00:41:40
550 744 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:49 00:41:33
551 441 CZUMAK SŁAWOMIR Stargard 1963 M50 00:36:50 00:41:32
552 630
165*
WIERZBA EWA Przecław DREAM TEAM 1980 K30 00:36:57 00:41:36
553 1087 BARSZCZEWSKA MARLENA Morzyczyn 1979 K30 00:37:02 00:41:48
554 503 JARMUŻEWSKI MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1962 M50 00:37:07 00:41:58
555 629 MACUDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:37:08 00:40:15
556 1077 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:13 00:41:47
557 712 GAŁECKA KAMILA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:37:15 00:42:08
558 444 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:37:16 00:42:08
559 102 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:37:17 00:41:54
560 183 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:37:18 00:40:25
561 684 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:37:19 00:40:24
562 1177 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1981 K30 00:37:23 00:40:31
563 43 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:37:24 00:40:44
564 1280 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 459 1969 M40 00:37:24 00:42:01
565 1220 MASZCZYK MARTA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1982 K30 00:37:25 00:39:01
566 556 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:37:25 00:40:46
567 596 GUGAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:37:27 00:42:04
568 568 SCHNEIDER ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:37:27 00:42:12
569 1173 NOWAK MARTA Stargard MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1990 K20 00:37:29 00:39:08
570 1129 BICHTA KATARZYNA Stare Czarnowo MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:37:33 00:40:40
571 214 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:37:34 00:40:53
572 1206 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI Team 1973 K40 00:37:37 00:42:27
573 1200 MIZGALSKA JOANNA Węgorzyno GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:37:37 00:42:29
574 1204 MIZGALSKI WOJCIECH Węgorzyno GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:37:37 00:42:29
575 26 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1966 K50 00:37:40 00:42:26
576 1379 ADRIAN KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:37:42 00:42:32
577 415 KRYSZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:37:48 00:42:22
578 1189 LASOTA JACEK szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1967 M50 00:37:49 00:42:36
579 1199 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:37:52 00:41:06
580 201 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:37:54 00:41:01
581 323 KUŹMIŃSKA MAJA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1982 K30 00:37:58 00:41:06
582 1146 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:38:03 00:42:40
583 1118 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:38:04 00:42:50
584 1386 BŁAŻEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:38:10 00:42:48
585 1055 BŁAŻEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:10 00:42:47
586 1144 RÓZGA JERZY Szczecin WIKING 88 1975 M40 00:38:12 00:41:18
587 1405 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:38:13 00:42:48
588 1312 HOECKEN ULRICH Mierzyn 1966 M50 00:38:15 00:42:51
589 450 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1978 K30 00:38:16 00:43:00
590 1047 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:38:17 00:41:29
591 363 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:38:17 00:41:29
592 1311 HOECKEN ANETA Mierzyn 1978 K30 00:38:18 00:42:56
593 205 MIKOŚ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:38:19 00:42:58
594 565 PROKOCKA ASIA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:38:19 00:43:02
595 204 BREWKA JOANNA Bezrzecze 1979 K30 00:38:20 00:42:58
596 566 PAGEL KASIA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:38:20 00:43:02
597 772 LANGOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:38:22 00:43:14
598 1098 WYPYCH RAFAŁ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:38:24 00:41:45
599 731 HRUŚCIEL STEFANIA PYRZYCE MORSY PYRZYCE 1975 K40 00:38:28 00:41:39
600 263 PIĘTAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:38:29 00:41:47
601 628 KOMAR ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:38:30 00:41:37
602 726 MATWIEJCZYK ELWIRA Stargard 1974 K40 00:38:30 00:43:12
603 186 NOWAKIEWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:38:31 00:41:50
604 1236 WOŁOSZYN EMILIA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1991 K20 00:38:33 00:43:07
605 1240 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M30 00:38:33 00:43:07
606 1287 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K30 00:38:33 00:43:08
607 721 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:36 00:42:00
608 409 KRYGIER-ROSIAK MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:38:36 00:43:21
609 1402 JASIK AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K40 00:38:38 00:43:22
610 1296 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:38:39 00:43:17
611 56 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:38:40 00:43:17
612 226 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:38:40 00:41:53
613 362 KACZMAREK KAMILA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:38:40 00:43:24
614 164 FIGLAK MARTA Szczecin SKW 1976 K40 00:38:42 00:43:19
615 1317 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:38:45 00:43:22
616 1232 KRASOCKA JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:45 00:42:02
617 358 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1981 K30 00:38:53 00:42:12
618 368 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:38:55 00:42:15
619 717 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS 1982 M30 00:38:58 00:43:39
620 583 CIEŚLIK IZABELA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:39:09 00:43:45
621 229 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:39:17 00:43:57
622 46 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:39:29 00:42:34
623 1158 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:39:43 00:44:26
624 1136 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:39:45 00:44:25
625 463 ŻAREK URSZULA Police TUCAN 1993 K20 00:40:04 00:44:37
626 1069 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 00:40:11 00:44:46
627 624 CALYSINSKA MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:40:28 00:45:10
628 626 KLYM - MALINOWSKA KAROLINA Mierzyn GRYFUS I CISNIJ TEAM 1983 K30 00:40:35 00:43:48
629 570 WOJDAK MARIUSZ Police MONIA GYM 1986 M30 00:40:43 00:44:02
630 1054 WOJDAK ŻANETA Police MONIA GYM 1987 K30 00:40:44 00:44:03
631 237 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K20 00:40:58 00:45:54
632 275 SICIŃSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1996 M20 00:41:10 00:46:11
633 265 WACHTEROWA ANASTASIA Szczecin 1998 K16 00:41:10 00:46:11
634 208 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 2001 M16 00:41:18 00:46:02
635 252 MARKUN MARTA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:41:20 00:44:37
636 1271 KAROL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:41:22 00:46:17
637 617 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:41:40 00:46:39
638 395 USTIANOWSKA-WEZGRAJ ROKSANA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:41:44 00:46:21
639 1308 WILCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M30 00:41:58 00:46:39
640 1012 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:42:01 00:46:37
641 182 LEWANDOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1976 K40 00:42:11 00:45:26
642 304 WIKA MARTA Trzebież WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:42:15 00:47:10
643 1162 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:42:54 00:47:28
644 639
529*
ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylanka 1967 M50 00:42:54 00:47:36
645 711 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin Calyspo Runners Team Szczecin 1970 K40 00:43:45 00:46:53
646 564 DITTMANN HENDRIK PRENZLAU 1978 M30 00:44:00 00:48:49
647 636 MILAŃSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:44:04 00:48:53
648 635 ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:44:04 00:48:53
649 1065 KIELISZEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:44:10 00:49:01
650 773 KUCHCIAK EDYTA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:44:16 00:47:21
651 588 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1960 K50 00:44:20 00:49:05
652 598 NAŁĘCZ JANUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:44:23 00:47:36
653 600 WOJTYŚ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:44:24 00:47:36
654 432 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:44:35 00:49:24
655 1024 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:44:35 00:49:24
656 39 JURKIEWICZ WIOLETTA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:44:38 00:49:18
657 431 ORCHOWSKA IZABELA SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:44:49 00:49:28
658 203 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:44:54 00:49:39
659 1292 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:45:06 00:50:02
660 260 KATARZYNA REJMAN Gorawino 1989 K20 00:45:19 00:48:37
661 140 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:45:37 00:48:41
662 1371 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED EWELINA Mierzyn MANGO GATKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:45:38 00:50:29
663 1376 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:45:38 00:50:29
664 29 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEDZIELNY TRUCHTACZEK 1985 K30 00:47:42 00:52:40
665 1018 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:49:07 00:54:04
666 1017 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:49:08 00:54:05
667 754 RATOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:50:12 00:54:58
668 1429 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin 1948 M60 00:51:19 00:56:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni