z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
2 6 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra MKL SZCZECIN/ ZABIEGANA PARA 1988 M30 00:16:24 00:16:24
3 2 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
4 427 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:07 00:18:08
5 1251 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
6 1071 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
7 109 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:18:45 00:18:46
8 1402 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno DĘBNOWSKIE CZŁAPAKI 1987 M30 00:18:39 00:18:48
9 133 CHRUŚCIŃSKI KACPER Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1992 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
10 1357 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
11 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:19:08 00:19:09
12 122 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:09 00:19:10
13 203 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
14 72 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski START GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:19:21 00:19:22
15 1178 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:30
16 1475 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:19:30 00:19:31
17 1193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
18 339 KAPŁANIAK ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
19 764 WRÓBEL DANIEL Szczecin 1999 M16 00:19:51 00:19:52
20 229 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
21 46 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:19:59
22 1082 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:19:59 00:20:01
23 1498 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:20:02 00:20:05
24 504 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1997 M20 00:20:04 00:20:07
25 759 MAKOWSKI MAREK Lisowo 1999 M16 00:20:10 00:20:13
26 1315 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
27 1181 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:20:20 00:20:22
28 1023 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
29 125 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
30 738 HOPPE GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
31 1365 GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN Szczecin WOLF TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
32 584 KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
33 1188 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
34 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
35 765 KUNN ISABELLA CLAPPENBURG LG NORD BERLIN 1996 K20 00:20:50 00:20:51
36 1373 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
37 1183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
38 749 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
39 1176 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:21:00 00:21:01
40 1226 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:03
41 199 DUDZIŃSKA MAJA Dobra PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:21:06 00:21:08
42 1175 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:21:05 00:21:09
43 108 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:20
44 262 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:21:23 00:21:26
45 627 MATWIEJCZYK PIOTR Stargard 1975 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
46 1177 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:25 00:21:28
47 1298 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 2000 M16 00:21:27 00:21:29
48 1044 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
49 1390 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:32
50 329 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:21:31 00:21:33
51 418 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:30 00:21:33
52 1052 WOŁOSZYN OLA Grzędzice SMT 1985 K30 00:21:31 00:26:52
53 245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:40
54 247 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:42
55 661 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:21:40 00:21:45
56 1339 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:54
57 1131 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:59
58 39 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:21:47 00:21:51
59 173 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:21:49
60 1126 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
61 1429 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:07
62 142 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:21:59 00:22:03
63 560 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police KB DZIK 1963 M50 00:22:00 00:22:04
64 1224 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:07 00:23:16
65 1218 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:22:14 00:22:16
66 1294 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:22:20
67 1241 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:22:16 00:22:21
68 702 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
69 5 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:22:30
70 545 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
71 204 ZACHCIAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:22:33 00:22:37
72 1200 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin 1956 M60 00:22:36 00:22:43
73 1254 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:22:38 00:22:44
74 1010 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:23:42
75 1312 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
76 652 PASIECZNY ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:22:55
77 426 JAWORSKI PAWEŁ Cedynia WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:53 00:22:58
78 768
613*
WIEDRO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
79 69 FILIPIAK PRZEMEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
80 1321 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:23:12
81 24 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:10
82 309 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:07 00:23:09
83 1172 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:23:13
84 30 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
85 459 PIWKO MICHAŁ Szczecin 1996 M20 00:23:15 00:23:20
86 82 RUŚKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:19 00:23:26
87 282 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:23:20 00:23:26
88 1158 SZCZEPANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:20 00:24:27
89 1419 ZAKROCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:24:26
90 1064 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:23:26 00:24:28
91 407 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:23:30
92 226 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:23:36
93 1161 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:23:30 00:24:33
94 478 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:23:34
95 1223 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:24:36
96 1391 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:24:42
97 323 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:24:44
98 1331 SAŁBUT ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:23:39
99 321 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:23:43 00:24:50
100 1329 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:24:48
101 151 CIESZYŃSKA MARIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:23:44 00:23:49
102 1274 MRUK MARCIN Szczecin PROFISNIPER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:23:49
103 214 STEFANIAK PIOTR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:23:50
104 1026 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1986 K30 00:23:47 00:23:51
105 605 KRZYWICKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DECATHLON 1996 M20 00:23:47 00:23:54
106 555 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:51
107 1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:15
108 558 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:24:02 00:25:08
109 1170 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:03 00:24:07
110 270 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:21
111 497 BUDZOWSKI ROMAN Stargard WORLDUNCOVERED.COM 1978 M40 00:24:08 00:24:17
112 1356 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:24:09 00:24:18
113 377 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:24:10 00:25:22
114 554 HOŁOWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:16
115 1324 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Szczecin KIZOMBA 1988 M30 00:24:10 00:24:23
116 1376 OKOŃ BARTOSZ Goleniów 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:17
117 643 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze z górki ciśnij Team 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:25:27
118 1246 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:24:24
119 123 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:17 00:25:21
120 43 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:24:23
121 1467 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:24:17 00:30:03
122 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:24:17 00:25:21
123 1309 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1962 M50 00:24:18 00:25:26
124 634 STEMPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:32
125 1004 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:24:19 00:24:27
126 255 WALTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:24:21 00:24:27
127 1162 SKRZYPIEC PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:24:22 00:24:26
128 41 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:25:31
129 1344 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:25:49
130 48 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:24:24 00:24:32
131 1147 LEWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:24:25 00:24:32
132 404 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:24:32
133 1453 DUBEL ARTUR Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1980 M30 00:24:26 00:25:31
134 1323 ŁUŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 K16 00:24:27 00:24:31
135 163 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:28 00:24:35
136 745 CHAWZIUK ROBERT Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1962 M50 00:24:29 00:25:34
137 107 KULIG KRZYSZTOF Dołgie MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1977 M40 00:24:31 00:25:35
138 623 1 SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:24:41
139 485 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:24:35 00:24:41
140 1308 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:24:43
141 1472 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:24:46
142 1069 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:24:46
143 1266 DALESZYŃSKI JACEK Szczecin POGODNO 1977 M40 00:24:39 00:25:50
144 1217 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:24:40 00:24:47
145 1143 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:24:41 00:25:48
146 333 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:24:42 00:24:48
147 1005 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:26:02
148 1095 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:02
149 1428 NIEWEGLOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:24:46 00:24:52
150 185 ŁACHACZ IRMINA Szczecin SWIMRUNBLONDES 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:24:57
151 1257 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:02
152 1449 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:53 00:25:02
153 288 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:24:54 00:26:06
154 1279 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:54 00:26:00
155 1405 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:24:57 00:25:03
156 313 DOŁŻAŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1984 K30 00:25:01 00:25:10
157 1049 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:01 00:25:07
158 1317 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin RunFourFun 1989 K20 00:25:03 00:26:08
159 1289 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:06 00:26:16
160 1117 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin WOLNI W BIEGU / SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHO 1969 M40 00:25:13 00:26:17
161 1482 WOJSZCZYK MARLENA SZCZECIN TRYTON BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:14 00:26:35
162 1249 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:25:14 00:26:18
163 160 BERNACKA-SZYDLIK KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:26:20
164 1316 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:26:34
165 1070 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:25:15 00:25:20
166 379 GALOR PIOTR Szczecin 1991 M20 00:25:17 00:25:28
167 106 MISIKONIS KAMIL gryfice 147 ULTRA BIKE TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:26:27
168 758 KRASNICKA DOMINIKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:26:28
169 1425 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:25:24 00:26:49
170 1400 LIEBNER PATRYK Szczecin WWW.AKA-ODSZKODOWANIA.PL 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:25:39
171 526 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Poznań Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1996 M20 00:25:26 00:26:32
172 1243 ALABRUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:26:30
173 1361 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin TYMTRITEAM 1978 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
174 1244 OLEJNICZAK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:28 00:25:37
175 458 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:31 00:26:39
176 1237 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1987 K30 00:25:36 00:26:45
177 1083 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:40 00:27:45
178 641 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:25:46
179 1466 SZEWCZYK KAMIL Szczecinek 2000 M16 00:25:42 00:27:48
180 1195 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:25:51
181 241 BERNACKI MARIUSZ GRYFINO MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:25:48 00:26:51
182 1078 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:25:54
183 1061 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:25:53 00:26:00
184 217 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:27:02
185 1426 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:25:56 00:27:07
186 498 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:25:56 00:27:08
187 1215 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:58 00:27:05
188 1509 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:00 00:27:03
189 1205 KAKOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:27:23
190 1114 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:26:05 00:27:33
191 37 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:26:06 00:27:10
192 1048 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:27:19
193 1253 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:27:12
194 40 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:08 00:27:16
195 403 KOSZUTA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:26:09 00:27:20
196 94 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:26:10 00:27:12
197 1120 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:27:16
198 615 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze Husaria Race Team 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:27:18
199 1008 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:27:22
200 223 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk DAWASZ WOJTEK! 1989 K20 00:26:17 00:26:26
201 528 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne NAWEO TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:27:28
202 740 KACZKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:26:23 00:27:36
203 327 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:26:23 00:29:27
204 1084 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:26 00:27:40
205 1113 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:26:26 00:27:30
206 1330 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń T.CH. SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:28:31
207 1228 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:30 00:27:35
208 292 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:26:33 00:27:47
209 1045 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:34 00:27:51
210 1421 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin DŻEJSON 1988 M30 00:26:34 00:27:47
211 1140 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:27:51
212 1203 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:27:38
213 739 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1993 M20 00:26:36 00:27:48
214 1124 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:27:57
215 56 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:26:39 00:28:01
216 1222 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:40 00:27:43
217 1277 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:27:59
218 1374 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DroktorCzyżyk 1980 M30 00:26:47 00:27:51
219 1075 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:26:48 00:27:57
220 232 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:28:06
221 1358 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:26:51 00:29:03
222 50 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:54 00:28:18
223 1388 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:28:59
224 566 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin ExtremeWolf 1973 M40 00:26:54 00:28:11
225 233 KOSAKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:26:54 00:28:08
226 733 KOBIAŁKA KAMIL Szczecin MK FIZJOTERAPIA 1987 M30 00:26:56 00:28:12
227 734 KULIS PIOTR Szczecin MK Fizjoterapia 1993 M20 00:26:56 00:28:11
228 700 SŁOBODA ROBERT Gryfino 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:28:04
229 293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:57 00:27:01
230 35 MAJEK MARIA Słubice 2000 K16 00:26:59 00:28:12
231 1521 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze MACSPED 1963 M50 00:27:00 00:28:06
232 495 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:27:01 00:28:11
233 1155 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:27:02 00:28:08
234 732 MALICZAK ALICJA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1995 K20 00:27:03 00:28:10
235 182 OGRODZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:03 00:28:07
236 1153 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:27:04 00:29:15
237 1043 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:27:05 00:29:09
238 1350 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:27:06 00:29:10
239 317 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:27:06 00:28:09
240 1180 SZCZUKIEWICZ ANETA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:27:06 00:28:20
241 1212 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:28:23
242 1209 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS / TRICARBON.PL 1977 K40 00:27:10 00:29:14
243 614 ROSZATYCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:28:38
244 1375 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MediConsult 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:27:20
245 246 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:29:15
246 1106 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin Clurgo 1998 M20 00:27:17 00:28:29
247 451 WRONDAS TOMASZ Police KB DZIK 1995 M20 00:27:18 00:28:29
248 1204 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:29:32
249 1363 WIERZBA PIOTR Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:29:32
250 1046 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:19 00:28:40
251 1500 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:19 00:29:33
252 100 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:20 00:28:31
253 1399 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:25 00:28:30
254 1088 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:27:29 00:27:39
255 16 KOCH MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:28:33
256 645 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:29 00:28:32
257 1213 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:30 00:28:50
258 1493 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:30 00:28:44
259 1138 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:27:32 00:29:41
260 1477 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:29:52
261 501 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:27:33 00:28:37
262 1431 SZCZESZEK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:27:33 00:28:54
263 684 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:27:33 00:28:52
264 1186 KOŁODZIEJ JOANNA Gryfino 1994 K20 00:27:35 00:28:49
265 635 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:27:37 00:28:49
266 353 TOMIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:28:48
267 1047 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:27:40 00:28:52
268 1460 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:27:40 00:28:56
269 557 MAGDZIK MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:41 00:28:57
270 1341 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:28:50
271 294 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:28:56
272 489 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:45 00:28:56
273 1380 JARNECKI MAREK szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1992 M20 00:27:47 00:28:58
274 1013 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:27:48 00:28:58
275 1415 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:50 00:28:54
276 1384 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:27:50 00:28:55
277 1434 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:53 00:30:09
278 251 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:27:54 00:30:02
279 443 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:30:09
280 480 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:27:56 00:31:03
281 693 KUCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:27:56 00:30:07
282 1129 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:27:57 00:30:07
283 1020 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:57 00:29:01
284 249 GAZDA SANDRA Szczecin 1998 K20 00:27:57 00:29:11
285 1085 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:58 00:30:13
286 1444 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:29:13
287 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:00 00:29:09
288 1355 KLIMAS KRZYSZTOF kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:28:01 00:29:06
289 761
472*
JEMIELITY JULITA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:04 00:29:16
290 90 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:28:08 00:28:13
291 1230 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:28:08 00:29:12
292 1362 PIETKIEWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 12 BZ/ZM 1983 M30 00:28:08 00:29:14
293 1099 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:09 00:29:36
294 455 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:28:11 00:29:22
295 287 HAŁADA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:13 00:29:35
296 231 LEBIODA KRZYSZTOF Dobra Szczecińska WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:28:15 00:29:32
297 1284 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:28:15 00:30:22
298 1150 MIKOŁAJCZYK KINGA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:28:17 00:28:24
299 1424 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:28:18 00:30:25
300 588 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:28:20 00:29:35
301 74 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1978 K40 00:28:20 00:29:31
302 91 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:29:25
303 271 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA 1984 K30 00:28:20 00:29:24
304 1025 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:28:20 00:29:23
305 60 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin MONIA GYM 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:30:38
306 22 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1977 M40 00:28:23 00:29:45
307 131 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:28:24 00:29:49
308 622 BEDNARSKI DAWID Długie 1976 M40 00:28:28 00:29:43
309 198 LAL MAŁGORZATA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1970 K40 00:28:30 00:29:40
310 1152 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:28:30 00:30:42
311 1297 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:29:44
312 1009 DEPTUŁA ŁUKASZ Gryfino 1983 M30 00:28:31 00:29:38
313 1057 NIEWIADOMSKA MAGDA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:28:31 00:29:38
314 267 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:28:32 00:29:42
315 629 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:28:32 00:28:42
316 1506 RAJFUR ASIA Daleszewo NO LOGO 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:29:38
317 302 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1994 K20 00:28:33 00:29:54
318 34 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:28:37 00:29:42
319 607 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:28:37 00:29:52
320 1121 ZAKROCKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:39 00:30:50
321 1269 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Zmęczeni na Starcie 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:29:50
322 1271 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin Puszcza Team 1977 M40 00:28:45 00:28:55
323 373 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:29:52
324 221 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:30:54
325 134 KALITA JOANNA Szczecin 2000 K16 00:28:50 00:30:04
326 1319 BIŃKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin NN SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:28:52 00:31:01
327 1090 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:28:53 00:31:26
328 1125 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:28:55 00:30:02
329 1389 WILCZYŃSKA MARTA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:30:04
330 1379 KANIA ANDRZEJ Pyrzyce ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 M30 00:28:59 00:30:19
331 1133 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:28:59 00:30:14
332 276 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GrubASY Run Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:00 00:30:15
333 1169 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLA ELUNI 1975 M40 00:29:03 00:31:23
334 126 POLICZKIEWICZ ANETA Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:04 00:30:29
335 44 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:29:04 00:30:17
336 1387 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:05 00:31:11
337 1014 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:29:06 00:30:21
338 87 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:29:07 00:30:35
339 766 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M40 00:29:13 00:30:24
340 38 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:29:15 00:31:21
341 493 DEMCZUK AGATA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:29:18 00:30:30
342 453 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:29:18 00:31:27
343 1381 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:29:22 00:30:45
344 310 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:29:22 00:31:34
345 83 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:22 00:30:53
346 168 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:23 00:31:32
347 1012 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:29:23 00:30:46
348 628 MATWIEJCZYK ELWIRA Stargard 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:30:47
349 196 SARZYNSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:29:24 00:30:34
350 753 BUJAK FABIAN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:29:26 00:31:33
351 141 SULŻYŃSKA-KOWALCZYK IZABELLA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:31:43
352 1265 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:32 00:29:37
353 71 JANKOWSKA-SZEMRAJ MARTA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:29:32 00:30:37
354 1122 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:29:33 00:31:01
355 549 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:29:34 00:30:58
356 299 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:29:38 00:32:08
357 256 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:29:39 00:31:48
358 1264 SIKORA MARIUSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:40 00:31:53
359 1272 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:29:41 00:30:55
360 230 LEBIODA JOLANTA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1974 K40 00:29:43 00:30:59
361 1457 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:29:44 00:31:07
362 275 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:45 00:30:53
363 1318 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:29:48 00:31:00
364 1219 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:29:49 00:31:58
365 285 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:31:00
366 1439 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:51 00:30:57
367 399 ŁOPATKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:53 00:32:10
368 372 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:55 00:31:04
369 603 ŁABUŃ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:29:56 00:32:06
370 491 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:29:57 00:31:07
371 737 LEWANDOWSKA LIDIA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:29:58 00:32:06
372 1208 KOMAR ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:29:59 00:31:09
373 769
506*
ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:29:59 00:30:07
374 328 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:00 00:31:13
375 1273 CIEŚLA BEATA Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1963 K50 00:30:01 00:31:17
376 362 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:30:01 00:32:19
377 1270 TOMASZEWSKA IRENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:30:02 00:31:11
378 286 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:30:02 00:32:20
379 281 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:30:05 00:31:16
380 1501 CIBOR MAŁGORZATA Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:32:16
381 438 FRĄCKOWIAK GRZEGORZ Stargard PEOPLE OF THE FUTURE 1985 M30 00:30:07 00:31:12
382 1508 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1970 M40 00:30:07 00:32:16
383 1154 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:30:08 00:31:17
384 1015 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:30:11 00:32:19
385 189 WIĄCEK ANNA Kurów KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:30:13 00:32:19
386 205 ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1995 K20 00:30:13 00:31:22
387 1115 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:15 00:32:22
388 351 PAWLISIAK NATALIA Dębno 1985 K30 00:30:15 00:31:47
389 49 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:30:16 00:31:33
390 1116 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:17 00:32:24
391 1520 DROP SŁAWOMIR Szczecin GOLD-DROP 1972 M40 00:30:19 00:30:27
392 340 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M50 00:30:32 00:33:35
393 520 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:30:32 00:32:46
394 530 BANASZAK-GÓRSKA KINGA Pilchowo BIEGUNKI 1973 K40 00:30:32 00:31:49
395 1185 KOŁODZIEJ ELŻBIETA Gryfino 1970 K40 00:30:38 00:31:53
396 1198 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:39 00:32:47
397 585 DOKOV PETER Schwedt VFL VIERRADEN 1995 M20 00:30:42 00:33:54
398 171 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:30:43 00:33:54
399 1441 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M50 00:30:43 00:32:50
400 207 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:30:44 00:32:51
401 1080 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:30:46 00:33:04
402 1413 KORDAS-KUCZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1978 K40 00:30:46 00:32:01
403 767
755*
STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:30:49 00:32:54
404 1377 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:32:56
405 1303 GRZYBOWSKA DOMINIKA Przecław 1988 K30 00:30:52 00:32:14
406 1505 BLADOSZ ANETA Przecław 1990 K20 00:30:53 00:31:56
407 1432 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:30:53 00:32:58
408 524 GOŃKA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:30:56 00:33:09
409 62 GOWORSKI JERZY Szczecin 1990 M20 00:30:59 00:32:18
410 364 JOŃCA MAGDALENA Daleszewo DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:31:04 00:34:08
411 59 BOROWCZYK-MACHOLA KATARYNA szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:31:05 00:33:22
412 1407 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:31:09 00:31:09
413 1465 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin TIETO 1984 M30 00:31:14 00:32:33
414 631 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:31:15 00:32:36
415 237 KANIA MARTYNA Szczecin - 1993 K20 00:31:17 00:32:25
416 263 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1987 M30 00:31:17 00:32:45
417 76 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:31:20 00:33:39
418 760 ROMAN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MONIA GYM 1976 M40 00:31:20 00:34:31
419 1300 WALEROWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:31:21 00:33:26
420 284 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:31:28 00:33:40
421 1468 CZAPSKA AGNIESZKA Przeclaw 1973 K40 00:31:31 00:32:53
422 1383 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin CALYPSO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:31:31 00:32:40
423 1495 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:31:35 00:33:01
424 604 SZTYLKE EDYTA Gryfino 1983 K30 00:31:40 00:33:07
425 84 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:41 00:33:54
426 1332 WIERZBA EWA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:31:41 00:33:54
427 1007 DEPTUŁA KASIA Gryfino 1986 K30 00:31:42 00:33:08
428 644 GAŁECKA KAMILA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:44 00:33:58
429 1519 KOMSTA BEATA Police AMPIO TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:49 00:32:55
430 1476 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:50 00:33:18
431 1127 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:52 00:34:03
432 1327 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:31:55 00:35:03
433 531 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:31:57 00:34:02
434 487 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:31:58 00:35:02
435 1017 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:31:58 00:33:17
436 511 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:31:59 00:33:19
437 296 KOPKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1963 K50 00:32:02 00:33:18
438 664 BOGDAN ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:32:03 00:34:08
439 467 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:32:24 00:34:31
440 1322 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:32:25 00:34:35
441 1523 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:32:25 00:34:30
442 1210 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:32:26 00:34:41
443 544 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:32:27 00:32:34
444 219 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:29 00:35:35
445 1034 MICHALSKA MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:32:29 00:33:50
446 164 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:29 00:34:34
447 1416 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:32:41 00:33:57
448 597 MACKOWICZ ANETA SZCZECIN REHABILITACJA WOMP SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:32:41 00:34:06
449 1027 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1992 K20 00:32:46 00:33:55
450 98 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:32:46 00:33:50
451 1157 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:32:48 00:33:52
452 466 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:32:50 00:34:56
453 341 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:32:52 00:34:57
454 1372 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:32:55 00:34:15
455 1003 FIGLAK MARTA Szczecin SKW 1976 K40 00:32:58 00:35:09
456 1469 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:32:59 00:36:07
457 283 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:33:03 00:34:12
458 486 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:33:06 00:36:12
459 1385 JANAS ILONA Gryfino 1990 K20 00:33:08 00:34:30
460 1068 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:33:08 00:34:22
461 166 FAFUŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:14 00:35:30
462 457 KAPCZYŃSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:20 00:36:24
463 1089 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:33:21 00:35:29
464 272 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:22 00:35:42
465 1118 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:33:23 00:36:28
466 93 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:33:23 00:34:40
467 1141 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:33:27 00:34:58
468 1032 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:34 00:35:42
469 274 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:34 00:35:42
470 312 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1976 K40 00:33:42 00:35:55
471 747 DUDZIAK ŁUKASZ Gorzów Wielkopolski I.M.C. PRO TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:46 00:36:58
472 146 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:33:46 00:35:13
473 147 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:33:46 00:35:12
474 1225 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 00:33:51 00:36:03
475 1136 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:33:55 00:35:22
476 1135 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:35:22
477 1103 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:33:55 00:35:12
478 1156 SZCZEPANSKA ANIA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:33:57 00:35:18
479 1216 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 K30 00:34:09 00:36:25
480 582 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1971 K40 00:34:10 00:36:26
481 1366 BUTRYN AGNIESZKA Babinek 1980 K30 00:34:13 00:35:33
482 1134 DZIAŁOWSKA SARA Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1992 K20 00:34:17 00:37:25
483 45 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:34:18 00:36:41
484 703 GREWLING GRZEGORZ PRZECŁAW 1981 M30 00:34:18 00:36:24
485 33 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:22 00:36:26
486 563 KOBUS KASIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1977 K40 00:34:29 00:35:39
487 1490 KOŚMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:34:29 00:36:36
488 136 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw Gryffindor biega / Vege runners 1981 K30 00:34:38 00:36:44
489 1245 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:40 00:36:51
490 525 MORAWIECKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:42 00:36:49
491 187 DZIWOSZ ANNA szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:34:44 00:37:13
492 1092 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:34:47 00:37:00
493 1412 DROZDOWSKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:34:52 00:37:58
494 63 GIERCHOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:34:54 00:35:58
495 1130 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:35:00 00:37:12
496 190 KACZMAREK ARLETA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:35:01 00:37:14
497 1033 DITTMANN HENDRIK Prenzlau 1978 M40 00:35:06 00:37:23
498 744 OLEKSIAK MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:35:07 00:37:23
499 129 BIELAŃSKA DOROTA Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1967 K50 00:35:11 00:38:21
500 736 JAWORSKA MAGDA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:12 00:36:28
501 1261 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:35:14 00:38:19
502 727 SADOWSKA BEATA szczecin 1968 K50 00:35:14 00:37:22
503 1398 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:15 00:35:21
504 1334 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:35:16 00:37:24
505 461 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:35:18 00:37:25
506 322 KOLADYŃSKA JAGODA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:35:21 00:38:32
507 756 STANIAK MACIEJ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:35:21 00:38:30
508 751 OPOLSKA AGATA Szczecin RRRR 1987 K30 00:35:21 00:38:29
509 752 OKRASA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:28 00:37:34
510 500 WESOŁOWSKA SYLWIA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:35:33 00:38:42
511 742 LORCZAK JAROSŁAW kołbacz BRAK 1978 M40 00:35:33 00:38:42
512 1104 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:35:39 00:38:09
513 1055 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:35:42 00:37:47
514 1164 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:35:46 00:38:01
515 514 CHRUŚCIEWICZ JUSTYNA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1982 K30 00:35:48 00:37:06
516 731 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:35:48 00:38:56
517 252 PAWLIK DANUTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:08 00:38:12
518 1165 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:36:28 00:38:33
519 1139 LEWANDOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:36:34 00:38:44
520 1423 SKÓRZEWSKA RENATA Szczecin Zalom 1976 K40 00:36:34 00:38:43
521 143 WŁADKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:36:41 00:38:50
522 1184 CIECHOWICZ ADAM Bezrzecze NAK MUAY SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:36:41 00:39:47
523 1394 ADAMIAK EDYTA Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:37:13 00:40:21
524 730 WRONKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:37:16 00:40:24
525 67 MALEC EDYTA Stargard SKM MIEDWIANIE 1976 K40 00:37:22 00:40:28
526 85 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin CALYSPO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:37:26 00:38:34
527 1146 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:37:32 00:40:38
528 1512 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:34 00:39:03
529 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:37:59 00:40:19
530 1517 BAUMGART PAWEŁ Szczecin 1970 M40 00:38:06 00:41:13
531 290 KRANZMANN ZELEPIEN ANNA Przeclaw 1975 K40 00:38:21 00:41:26
532 174 BAMBERSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:38:31 00:41:38
533 261 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1982 K30 00:38:31 00:41:38
534 1276 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:38:32 00:41:44
535 1275 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:38:34 00:41:46
536 348 MATIAS JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECINSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:38:55 00:41:59
537 401 DALMATA ADRIANNA szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:38:56 00:41:06
538 1123 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:38:57 00:41:01
539 748 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:39:48 00:42:55
540 746 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:39:48 00:42:54
541 188 STELMASZYK EWA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1964 K50 00:40:37 00:43:06
542 88 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1983 K30 00:40:46 00:43:50
543 762 DUNIECKA ANNA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1976 K40 00:40:51 00:44:00
544 1100 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:40:59 00:43:11
545 29 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K30 00:41:04 00:44:10
546 630 PADOK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:41:27 00:42:45
547 460 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:41:33 00:44:47
548 332 OSOWSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:42:05 00:44:33
549 68 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:42:05 00:45:16
550 1151 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:43:32 00:46:42
551 757 KLUK MICHAL Szczecin 1986 M30 00:43:33 00:46:43
552 754 KLETT IRENEUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:43:34 00:46:43
553 1054 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:43:35 00:46:43
554 1137 BŁAZIAK SEBASTIAN szczecin 1982 M30 00:44:11 00:44:11
555 536 JABŁOŃSKA DANUTA Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1957 K60 00:44:32 00:47:42
556 1346 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:46:33 00:49:44
557 1347 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:46:34 00:49:46
558 763 DUNIECKA KARINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1999 K16 00:47:07 00:50:15
559 73 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:47:09 00:50:16
560 17 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:47:10 00:50:16
561 1053 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:47:11 00:50:16
562 194 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:47:12 00:50:18
563 633 LITWINIAK KLAUDIA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:54:18 00:57:24
564 595 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów FUTYMKA TEAM 1974 K40 00:54:19 00:57:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni