z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

17.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 2 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:17:04 00:17:04
3 888 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce POMORZE STARGARD 1994 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
4 758 DACKA PATRYK Szczecin Antek i Agatka 1988 M20 00:18:42 00:18:42
5 284 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
6 697 ŻOŁNOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:18:53 00:18:54
7 299 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
8 333 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
9 752 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:32
10 79 ZWIĄZEK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
11 657 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WASZCZUK TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:35 00:19:35
12 366 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
13 827 ŁUC ANDRZEJ Szczecin UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃSKI 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
14 26 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin CYKLOPENTANOPERHYDROFENANTREN 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
15 10 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:13 00:20:13
16 327 KLIMKOWSKI SZYMON Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 00:20:13 00:20:15
17 124 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:36
18 160 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:40
19 405 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:56 00:20:57
20 891 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
21 32 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
22 325 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:13 00:21:15
23 65 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:21:14 00:21:16
24 430 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M20 00:21:31 00:21:33
25 260 SZLACHTA OSKAR Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:21:31 00:21:34
26 340 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 M20 00:21:30 00:21:35
27 120 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
28 171 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 00:21:38 00:21:40
29 152 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:21:41
30 103 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:21:43 00:21:46
31 182 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
32 306 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
33 235 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
34 603 KISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:05
35 47 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:06 00:22:07
36 468 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna BIG&TEAM CHOJNA 1993 K20 00:22:07 00:22:10
37 168 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:14 00:22:15
38 646 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:22:18
39 879
541*
KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1989 M20 00:20:53 00:22:20
40 239 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:22:22
41 569 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:22:24
42 354 GLOCKO WOJCIECH Szczecin Parkrun Szczecin 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:26
43 584 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
44 433 JÓZEFOWICZ RADEK Gryfice KB BRONX 1987 M20 00:22:35 00:22:39
45 537 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:50
46 396 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:22:48 00:22:51
47 886
847*
MAJEWSKI ARTUR Kalisz Pomorski RUN MORS KALISZ POMORSKI 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:23:02
48 809 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1970 M40 00:22:56 00:23:04
49 309 MICHAŁOWSKI JAN Gryfino KB.HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:23:09 00:23:16
50 62 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Tychowo - 1987 M20 00:22:38 00:23:17
51 126 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:44 00:23:23
52 605 WALTROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:23:25
53 750 WĘGIER WOJCIECH Chojna 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:23:29
54 115 ZYGOŃ ARTUR Stargard Szczeciński IRON INSANE 1987 M20 00:23:04 00:23:46
55 822 SAMBOR WALDEMAR Chojna 1993 M20 00:23:05 00:23:46
56 332 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin Toucan Team 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:50
57 320 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1974 M40 00:23:15 00:24:03
58 702 STASIAK REMIGIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1988 M20 00:23:16 00:23:22
59 529 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:23:27
60 48 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:23:32
61 793 PROŚCIŃSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:24:04
62 336 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:23:28 00:23:32
63 22 PIECHOCKI JACEK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:23:32
64 478 JARZYNA RYSZARD stargard szczec SZWLA STARGARD 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:23:35
65 374 GRZELAK RYSZARD gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:24:13
66 422 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:37
67 889 BIERNACKI ANDRZEJ Mostkowo EPIDEMIASPORTU.PL 1976 M30 00:23:34 00:24:15
68 272 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin BRACIAKTRANS 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:25:12
69 257 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:23:34 00:25:12
70 534 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin NIEBUSZEWO 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:23:37
71 140 SZEFLER RADEK Szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1976 M30 00:23:42 00:24:23
72 132 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:24:30
73 134 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:24:31
74 129 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:23:56
75 831 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
76 68 JASTRZĘBSKI LESZEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 M40 00:23:52 00:24:38
77 699 CHAROWSKI MARCIN Stargard Szczeciński 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:23:58
78 493 WOŹNIAK MAREK Szczecin MAKADOMA BŁYSKAWICA 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:24:34
79 110 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:54 00:23:59
80 873 CHOMONT ROBERT Krępsko 1978 M30 00:23:58 00:24:01
81 222 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:58 00:24:05
82 156 BIELSKI SEBASTIAN Rumia NOWOGARD 1993 M20 00:24:05 00:24:50
83 494 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:47
84 776 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:24:15 00:24:57
85 696 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:16 00:24:59
86 895 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M40 00:24:19 00:27:11
87 34 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:24:26
88 589 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:24:28
89 236 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:24:20 00:25:07
90 511 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin VEGE RUNNERS 1998 M16 00:24:22 00:24:24
91 163 GANCARZ PIOTR Szczecin 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:25:06
92 709 TELATYŃSKA SYLWIA Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1977 K30 00:24:25 00:24:30
93 36 ROLLA DORIAN Warzymice 1976 M30 00:24:28 00:24:33
94 244 FLORCZAK MARCIN Moryn MORYŃ 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:25:21
95 805
784*
DZIETCZYK KAMIL Choszczno JW.1749 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:25:20
96 712 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:24:41 00:26:09
97 583 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:24:50
98 83 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 00:24:46 00:24:51
99 546 KOZIEL WIESLAW SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:24:47 00:25:27
100 24 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:25:30
101 442 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia ŻÓŁWIK 1976 M30 00:24:51 00:26:18
102 814 SZYŁOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin MOTOSZCZECIN.COM 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:26:23
103 701 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 00:24:59 00:25:38
104 745 SIWEK PIOTR maszewo 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:26:35
105 420 MYSZAK TOMASZ Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 M20 00:25:01 00:25:46
106 439 MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1978 K30 00:25:03 00:25:47
107 100 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KK WIND SOLUTIONS 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:26:41
108 271 KROPIDŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Tanowo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1992 K20 00:25:11 00:25:59
109 668 WÓJCIGA WERONIKA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:25:11 00:26:43
110 344 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1974 M40 00:25:26 00:27:04
111 693 BODO TOMASZ Potuliniec ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1992 M20 00:25:30 00:25:34
112 492 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:26:58
113 330 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 00:25:31 00:26:14
114 33 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:25:35 00:25:40
115 790 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lipiany KB LIPIANY 1981 K30 00:25:36 00:26:19
116 775 DRĄŻEK MACIEJ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:27:04
117 348 CZEKURŁĄN JACEK szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:25:37 00:27:14
118 410 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin Haalo.pl 1986 M20 00:25:41 00:25:50
119 721 NUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1961 M50 00:25:46 00:26:32
120 832 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin FITNESS TEAM 24 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:27:26
121 445 KACPRZAK SEWERYN Goleniów 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:27:29
122 367 PŁYTNIK STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1966 M40 00:25:53 00:27:39
123 418 ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Bezrzecze 1994 M20 00:25:55 00:26:35
124 632 MAJZEL TOMASZ szczecin SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:25:55 00:26:36
125 677 CHARLEJ IRENEUSZ Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:25:57 00:27:27
126 209 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:27:28
127 191 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:26:01 00:26:45
128 885 BRZYCHY DANIEL MIERZYN 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:26:44
129 369 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:06 00:27:36
130 53 PLEBAN-TRITT ANDRZEJ Karwowo PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:27:51
131 125 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:26:07 00:26:47
132 741 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:26:12 00:27:44
133 189 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M40 00:26:14 00:27:57
134 887 LIS REMIGIUSZ SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1986 M20 00:26:15 00:27:46
135 359 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:26:18 00:27:04
136 413 STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:27:53
137 175 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:26:20 00:26:27
138 329 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M20 00:26:20 00:27:58
139 878 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:26:23 00:29:35
140 230 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:23 00:27:03
141 246 KOŁODZIEJ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:28:01
142 138 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:27:59
143 149 MACHLAŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin - 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:28:03
144 305 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:26:33 00:26:40
145 279 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:33 00:28:14
146 450 MAZUREK ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:26:34 00:27:18
147 556 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:26:34 00:28:03
148 795 JUREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:28:32
149 158 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:26:39 00:28:08
150 240 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:28:35
151 670 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:26:44 00:27:29
152 710 MAŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:26:45 00:28:32
153 560 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:29:50
154 308 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin Klub Samotnych Serc 1961 M50 00:26:51 00:28:21
155 278 GIEC ANNA szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:26:52 00:27:38
156 734 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:28:22
157 453 PASTERNAK RAFAŁ Mierzyn TEAM ODRA GRYFINO 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:27:37
158 600 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ szczecin BIEGAJ ZDROWO 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:28:30
159 645 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1965 M50 00:26:58 00:27:47
160 423 MADRAK ANNA Police 1976 K30 00:27:01 00:28:33
161 128 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Szczecin PLANEKO 1989 M20 00:27:01 00:27:48
162 326 BĄDŹWOL KRZYSZTOF Kalisz Pomorski RUNMORS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI 1984 M30 00:27:05 00:28:42
163 29 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1971 M40 00:27:08 00:28:39
164 28 BARTNIK JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY / OSOM! RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:27:08 00:28:40
165 179 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M40 00:27:09 00:27:57
166 210 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca Rozbiegany Goleniów 1962 K50 00:27:10 00:28:42
167 811 BULASIŃSKI KAROL Police 1991 M20 00:27:10 00:29:02
168 531 PASZEK TOMASZ Szczecin NORTH TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:16 00:28:50
169 8 KRAWCZUK PIOTR Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:27:17 00:29:15
170 830 KRUGLIŃSKI TOMASZ PRZECŁAW DBK_SZCZECIN_TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:20 00:29:17
171 89 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:27:24 00:29:05
172 527 RYNSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RUNNING SAPPERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:28:57
173 489 TUZIMEK PIOTR SZCZECIN KM PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:27 00:28:14
174 351 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:28 00:30:22
175 176 BIAŁOWOLSKA MARZENA szczecin 1978 K30 00:27:28 00:29:10
176 234 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:27:31 00:28:16
177 634 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:37 00:29:11
178 894 JAROSŁAWSKA SANDRA Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1990 K20 00:27:39 00:29:32
179 414 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin derMMed 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:28:23
180 97 GŁUSZYK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE/ HEROES TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:39 00:29:22
181 682 SZARAWAGA JACEK Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:42 00:28:26
182 700 MILLER AGNIESZKA Bogdaniec BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 00:27:44 00:30:42
183 573 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:27:44 00:28:26
184 485 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:27:45 00:29:18
185 518 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:29:34
186 37 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:48 00:29:18
187 687 GŁUSZKO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1978 M30 00:27:48 00:29:30
188 613 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:27:49 00:29:44
189 203 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 M20 00:27:51 00:30:44
190 186 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:29:35
191 707 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M60 00:27:54 00:29:24
192 724 STOLTMANN RYSZARD Mierzyn 1949 M60 00:27:55 00:28:04
193 399 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:55 00:30:56
194 551 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:59 00:29:47
195 559 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek BBL Gorzów 1989 K20 00:28:03 00:29:53
196 270 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:06 00:31:18
197 61 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:28:07 00:29:38
198 411 ŚLIPSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1986 M20 00:28:07 00:29:47
199 361 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN FUNDACJA DZIKA OSTOJA 1959 M50 00:28:07 00:29:51
200 585 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1972 M40 00:28:09 00:29:39
201 27 ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA choszczno CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1976 K30 00:28:12 00:29:57
202 17 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:28:12 00:31:01
203 69 SANKOWSKI HENRYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:28:12 00:30:08
204 394 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:13 00:29:41
205 123 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 K50 00:28:14 00:29:57
206 459 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin Moya-Decathlon Cycling Team 1975 M40 00:28:17 00:29:51
207 503 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński NIGDY 1990 M20 00:28:20 00:31:12
208 706 SZELĄG TOMASZ Lipiany KB LIPIANY 1975 M40 00:28:22 00:29:06
209 169 LUBCZYŃSKA MARTA Pęzino ANIMEX TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:28:31
210 59 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:24 00:28:31
211 498 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:27 00:31:15
212 159 DZIKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:27 00:29:12
213 38 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:30:08
214 825 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB Dzik 1997 M16 00:28:31 00:29:13
215 544 POLAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:28:36 00:29:17
216 76 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:30:18
217 375 KARPINA MAREK Szczecin GRYF TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:40 00:31:40
218 205 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M40 00:28:40 00:30:24
219 143 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1968 M40 00:28:45 00:31:48
220 20 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M20 00:28:48 00:30:35
221 806 HURNOWICZ JOANNA Police 1993 K20 00:28:51 00:30:43
222 568 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:28:53 00:30:28
223 111 ZIÓŁKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin :) 1973 K40 00:28:54 00:30:37
224 401 KUPCZYŃSKI MAREK Barlinek BARTEK TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:57 00:30:38
225 535 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:28:58 00:30:26
226 350 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K20 00:29:00 00:29:41
227 617 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:01 00:30:55
228 311 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M40 00:29:07 00:30:45
229 651 SZYMANOWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DBK KOSZALIN 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:30:41
230 637 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:10 00:31:04
231 262 MACHOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:12 00:30:40
232 382 CHAWZIUK ROBERT Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1962 M50 00:29:15 00:32:13
233 40 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:29:16 00:30:57
234 558 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:32:17
235 735 SELIGA PIOTR Mirosławiec 1977 M30 00:29:17 00:30:53
236 313 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:19 00:32:33
237 266 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin Tucan Team 1984 M30 00:29:23 00:31:03
238 304 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:29:24 00:31:06
239 713 BIELAŃSKI MIROSŁAW Stargard Szczeciński 1960 M50 00:29:24 00:30:54
240 403 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard 1987 K20 00:29:24 00:30:55
241 578 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1993 K20 00:29:27 00:31:16
242 25 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:31:20
243 254 BŁOCHOWIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 M50 00:29:30 00:31:25
244 819 PRZEWODOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin HQMNCNE 1979 M30 00:29:34 00:31:15
245 280 GANCARCZYK JACEK Warzymice 1972 M40 00:29:35 00:31:20
246 190 KRAWCZYK DAWID Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1994 M20 00:29:37 00:29:43
247 23 KUKIEŁKA MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:29:37 00:31:26
248 46 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard WWW.SPIZARNIAWEDLIN.PL 1962 M50 00:29:38 00:31:17
249 756 ELJASZ KAROL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:40 00:31:30
250 444 KOŁBAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:29:41 00:31:24
251 60 URBAN JOANNA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:31:27
252 54 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:29:42 00:31:14
253 462 BARNIK ARTUR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:29:48 00:31:23
254 506 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:29:48 00:31:44
255 621 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1962 M50 00:29:49 00:31:43
256 694 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin Grupa Szczecin - Bukowo 1955 M60 00:29:51 00:30:37
257 317 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 K30 00:29:55 00:31:29
258 755 ŁAZARCZYK GRAŻYNA Kołobrzeg ROUTE 11 1956 K50 00:30:00 00:32:58
259 611 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M30 00:30:03 00:31:38
260 833 BRZEZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1993 M20 00:30:06 00:31:52
261 66 PANASIUK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:30:07 00:31:40
262 174 PRZEDPEŁSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:30:14 00:33:15
263 220 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:16 00:32:01
264 19 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:30:24 00:32:21
265 64 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1979 K30 00:30:24 00:31:57
266 228 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1971 M40 00:30:29 00:32:01
267 570 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:30:34 00:32:20
268 640 STAWICKA MAŁGORZATA Radziszewo DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 K30 00:30:36 00:32:33
269 104 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:30:36 00:32:34
270 165 WOŁOWICZ WOJTEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:30:39 00:33:35
271 816 WOŁK PIOTR Lipiany KB LIPIANY 1975 M40 00:30:41 00:33:42
272 567 ŻARKOWSKA DOMINIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:30:41 00:31:23
273 114 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:30:44 00:32:42
274 380 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:30:44 00:33:31
275 180 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:32:19
276 378 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:30:50 00:32:24
277 495 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:30:51 00:32:25
278 884 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:30:52 00:32:47
279 204 IWAŃCZYK ADA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K20 00:31:03 00:33:58
280 818
826*
PATRAK ANNA Stargard 1979 K30 00:31:05 00:32:40
281 289 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje Gryfus i Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij Team 1979 K30 00:31:05 00:33:51
282 365 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:07 00:32:44
283 122 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 K30 00:31:12 00:34:03
284 457 KUBICKA MAŁGORZATA Nowogard Drużyna Szpiku 1966 K40 00:31:13 00:32:44
285 622 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:14 00:33:10
286 193 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:31:15 00:32:53
287 178 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGSNIE 1970 K40 00:31:19 00:32:49
288 377 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:31:20 00:32:55
289 318 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:33:01
290 282 SZYSZKOWSKA KRYSTYNA KRZYWIN KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 K40 00:31:25 00:33:08
291 804 SOBOLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:31:30 00:33:05
292 192 PRZEDPEŁSKA SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:31:34 00:34:35
293 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:31:36 00:33:26
294 63 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:31:44 00:33:30
295 207 ŁYCZKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K20 00:31:50 00:34:40
296 135 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:31:52 00:33:37
297 530 SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:31:54 00:34:44
298 35 ROMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1977 M30 00:32:01 00:33:48
299 404 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:32:03 00:34:52
300 635 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M50 00:32:03 00:34:52
301 467 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice Stargard.Ja się na ścigam 1985 M30 00:32:06 00:33:57
302 642 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:32:06 00:34:02
303 576 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:32:08 00:35:07
304 824 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:32:10 00:35:20
305 381 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WWW.LILLET.PL 1982 M30 00:32:13 00:35:11
306 206 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:32:16 00:33:54
307 184 KURASIŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:32:20 00:35:33
308 742 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:32:22 00:34:07
309 726 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk SZCZECIN BIEGA 1989 K20 00:32:22 00:34:10
310 84 MILEJSKI JERZY Szczecin Bushikan Warriors 1979 M30 00:32:23 00:35:16
311 162 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:32:36 00:35:30
312 460 ŻAK PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1985 M30 00:32:40 00:35:43
313 728 ŁAZARCZYK WACŁAW BOGDAN Kołobrzeg ROUTE 11 1953 M60 00:32:42 00:35:39
314 416 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1982 K30 00:32:44 00:35:40
315 691 OKORSKA MARTA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:32:45 00:34:34
316 208 KOTYNIA KATARZYNA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1981 K30 00:32:49 00:34:29
317 58 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:32:52 00:35:54
318 504 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 K40 00:32:55 00:34:37
319 328 BĄDŹWOL MAGDALENA Kalisz Pomorski RUNMORS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI 1985 K30 00:33:01 00:34:40
320 133 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:33:03 00:35:51
321 106 PASIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Bushikan Warriors 1981 M30 00:33:14 00:36:08
322 828 KWIECIEN MAGDALENA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin 1979 K30 00:33:15 00:35:08
323 113 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:33:20 00:34:57
324 513 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/FIZJOTERAPEUCI 1985 M30 00:33:27 00:36:30
325 892 DOBRUT FILIP SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:33:34 00:36:35
326 443 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:33:38 00:35:27
327 469 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI SZWLA STARGARD 1946 M60 00:33:39 00:35:28
328 93 NAWROT JAN Szczecin Wars 1953 M60 00:33:41 00:36:33
329 639 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M40 00:33:45 00:36:39
330 392 WIECZORKIEWICZ DANIEL Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1981 M30 00:33:45 00:35:35
331 226 ORSZULAK PATRYCJA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:33:46 00:36:34
332 458 STUDNIAREK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:33:51 00:35:48
333 368 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN MOTO SKLEP U BOGDANA 1979 M30 00:33:58 00:35:47
334 552 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:58 00:35:46
335 296 ŁUKASZCZUK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:33:58 00:37:07
336 265 SZULKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stargard szczeciński 1991 K20 00:33:59 00:36:46
337 743 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin BODAIKAN 1973 M40 00:34:03 00:37:02
338 195 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:34:07 00:35:45
339 50 MAJZEL MICHAL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:34:15 00:37:17
340 188 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:34:17 00:36:01
341 161 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin Irone Insane 1980 M30 00:34:28 00:36:21
342 355 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:34:29 00:37:34
343 821 BRAMOWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin KS ZEBRA CERAMIKA 1986 M20 00:34:30 00:37:26
344 218 KEMPISTY ALICJA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1976 K30 00:34:39 00:36:24
345 297 MYŚLIWIEC SYLWIA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:47 00:37:40
346 255 LEŃCZYK RENATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1970 K40 00:34:47 00:37:37
347 390 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:35:05 00:37:53
348 67 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:38:06
349 172 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:35:17 00:38:24
350 154 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:35:18 00:38:25
351 507 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1981 M30 00:35:18 00:36:46
352 543 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:35:22 00:36:07
353 874 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin Trigym Szczecin 1964 M50 00:35:28 00:38:28
354 263 GŁAZEK SEWERYN szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:35:36 00:37:13
355 85 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 K40 00:35:37 00:37:20
356 532 ŁEMPICKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:35:46 00:36:29
357 153 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K30 00:35:47 00:38:35
358 139 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 00:35:53 00:38:40
359 302 NOWAK MAGDALENA szczecin 1987 K20 00:35:57 00:37:41
360 232 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:36:00 00:37:29
361 877 ZIEMNIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1984 M30 00:36:04 00:39:18
362 102 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M60 00:36:06 00:37:48
363 237 WIERSZYCKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:11 00:37:57
364 295 CHALKIAS AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:36:20 00:38:12
365 397 STACHOWSKA ROKSANA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:36:24 00:39:30
366 148 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M30 00:36:31 00:39:26
367 379 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:39:27
368 666 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1973 K40 00:36:35 00:38:30
369 665 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1978 K30 00:36:36 00:38:31
370 238 MICHALSKA ANNA Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:36:36 00:38:35
371 744 SIWEK ARLETA Maszewo Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo 1981 K30 00:36:39 00:39:33
372 465 KARPAŁA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:36:44 00:39:37
373 157 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:36:45 00:38:21
374 471 SZUT KATARZYNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:36:48 00:38:39
375 680 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:36:53 00:38:38
376 729 KUŹMICZ TOMASZ Dołuje GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:37:15 00:40:03
377 250 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:37:34 00:40:36
378 121 CNOTLIWY MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:37:38 00:40:29
379 30 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA Police SKB DZIK 1976 K30 00:37:44 00:40:50
380 664 WÓJTOWICZ EDYTA Police KB DZIK 1972 K40 00:37:44 00:40:50
381 49 PIECZEK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:38:09 00:41:13
382 335 BEBKO DANIEL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:38:15 00:40:13
383 526 TATOŃ KAMILA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:38:15 00:40:13
384 277 MOKRZYŃSKA - ŁUKASZCZUK MARTA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:38:44 00:41:53
385 57 SZULC KATARZYNA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K20 00:38:53 00:42:01
386 177 ZIENIUK BEATA Szczecin OSOM!RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:38:55 00:42:03
387 39 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin OSOM RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:38:56 00:42:04
388 56 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:38:56 00:42:01
389 52 GRZEGORCZYK MAJA Wołczkowo Dobry Team ECOPOL 1978 K30 00:39:03 00:41:04
390 51 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo Dobry Team ECOPOL 1978 M30 00:39:04 00:41:04
391 117 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:39:22 00:40:55
392 247 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:39:34 00:41:03
393 198 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 00:39:37 00:41:24
394 615 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam 1990 M20 00:39:38 00:41:30
395 393 REINERT MAGDALENA Warzymice 4x4 Szczecin 1983 K30 00:39:43 00:42:34
396 107 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:39:50 00:42:40
397 78 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:40:18 00:43:18
398 286 ŁOGWINOW KRYSTYNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:40:18 00:43:12
399 92 WELENS ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:40:19 00:43:18
400 196 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:40:20 00:43:19
401 751 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K40 00:41:35 00:44:37
402 464 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA 1980 K30 00:41:42 00:44:52
403 466 MARMURA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczecinski 1987 K20 00:41:52 00:43:43
404 276 SZACIŁO EMILIA Stargard Szczeciński 1980 K30 00:42:12 00:44:59
405 18 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin UNICREDIT BUSINESS INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS 1985 K30 00:42:43 00:45:30
406 455 POKUSA ANETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 K40 00:43:34 00:46:45
407 72 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 K40 00:43:38 00:46:50
408 456 NEUBAUER MUNTOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:44:14 00:47:07
409 371 SKRZYPCZAK MARTA Szczecin RUNEXPERT LEJDIS 1977 K30 00:44:21 00:47:19
410 146 MICHALAK BOGUSŁAW Szczecin HEROES TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:44:32 00:47:28
411 370 KASPRZAK MAGDALENA Mierzyn RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1974 K40 00:44:34 00:47:31
412 434 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:44:42 00:47:51
413 145 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1966 K40 00:44:42 00:47:51
414 345 BEDNARCZYK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 K16 00:44:43 00:47:32
415 813 KWAŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin EPCAT 1991 K20 00:46:53 00:50:06
416 101 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin CALBUD-PRESTO 1956 K50 00:52:35 00:55:47
417 595 JANIAK ZOFIA Goleniow CALBUD PRESTO SZCZECIN 1953 K60 00:52:36 00:55:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni