Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

04.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 807 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce EUROPA SYSTEMS 1994 M20 00:19:09 00:19:09
2 424 PANKRATOW JAKUB Mieszkowice MKL SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:19:49 00:19:49
3 328 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:19:56 00:19:56
4 723 TARNOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1989 M20 00:20:06 00:20:06
5 1197 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:35
6 240 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:01
7 247 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:21:11
8 1007 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:14
9 1025 MURAWSKI KUBA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1999 M16 00:21:17 00:21:17
10 1080 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
11 1182 PIĄTKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1978 M30 00:21:26 00:21:27
12 806 ŁUC ANDRZEJ Szczecin POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:30 00:21:30
13 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin ZABIEGANA PARA 1992 K20 00:21:32 00:21:32
14 143 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:21:42
15 94 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:48
16 122 PILARCZYK FILIP Szczecin 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:21:51
17 1282 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:21:57
18 715 WIECZOREK MATEUSZ Murzynowo ALGRAF RACE TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:08 00:22:10
19 563 KLISOWSKI MATEUSZ Chojna RAZ SZCZECIN 1993 M20 00:22:12 00:22:13
20 1155 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin MY 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
21 1315 SZOPA MAREK Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:22:18
22 1418 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BIEGAM DLA POLI 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:22:21
23 222 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:32 00:22:33
24 1009 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:22:34 00:22:35
25 1100 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:36
26 344 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:39
27 1140 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:45
28 1278 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:22:46
29 398 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M40 00:22:50 00:22:52
30 1343 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
31 24 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:01
32 178 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1998 M16 00:22:59 00:23:01
33 477 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 2001 K16 00:23:00 00:23:01
34 1245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:09
35 348 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:23:12 00:23:12
36 1323 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:13
37 1167 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:18
38 534 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Stargard - 1987 M30 00:23:16 00:23:21
39 89 GLOCKO WOJCIECH Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:23:27
40 134 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:23:28 00:23:29
41 133 PILARCZYK JOLANTA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:23:30 00:23:30
42 257 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1986 M30 00:23:29 00:23:31
43 261 SZUBERT BOŻENA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:23:36 00:23:38
44 1114 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin KrępsKO 1992 M20 00:23:39 00:23:42
45 729 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:23:45
46 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:23:45
47 452 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:46 00:23:49
48 1360 PAKUŁA TOMASZ Łódź PAN BROKUŁ TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:24:01
49 472 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:24:03
50 68 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:24:02 00:24:06
51 33 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:25:36
52 397 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M50 00:24:08 00:24:09
53 1016 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:24:15 00:24:18
54 1413 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:47
55 1071 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:25:58
56 713 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin ALBATROSY 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:25:55
57 725 MATWIEJCZYK PIOTR Stargard 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:24:29
58 1002 LATUSZEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:24:26 00:24:28
59 12 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 K20 00:24:28 00:24:28
60 54 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 00:24:33 00:24:34
61 1217 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:26:05
62 1022 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:24:34 00:24:37
63 149 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:24:35 00:24:38
64 475 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:24:43
65 1188 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:24:42
66 696 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:24:38 00:24:43
67 79 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:11
68 217 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:24:50
69 224 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:24:53
70 250 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:53 00:24:54
71 357 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K30 00:24:58 00:25:02
72 69 CHENON GUILLAUME Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:26:30
73 336 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:25:06
74 480 MASZTALER TOMASZ Warzymice 1988 M20 00:25:01 00:25:04
75 809
599*
JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 2001 M16 00:25:03 00:25:05
76 235 WEŁNA TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:25:05 00:28:06
77 73 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:25:05 00:25:11
78 462 PIECHOWIAK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:25:11 00:26:42
79 436 CZARNECKA BARBARA Szczecin SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:25:19 00:25:23
80 478 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 00:25:23 00:25:26
81 1374 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:26:58
82 346 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1997 M20 00:25:29 00:25:31
83 402 KALINOWSKI DANIEL Dolice 1974 M40 00:25:29 00:25:31
84 516 KUSTRA TOMASZ Stargard KERMI POLSKA 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:25:33
85 38 DUDZIŃSKA MAJA Dobra PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:25:31 00:25:35
86 1097 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:25:32 00:27:04
87 87 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:25:37
88 765 MRUK MARCIN Szczecin ProfiSniper Team 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:27:11
89 1221 FIGIEL MATEUSZ Mysliborz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1992 M20 00:25:42 00:25:48
90 1185 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:25:44 00:25:51
91 379 SZYCIK DAMIAN Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:25:50
92 114 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:25:53
93 202 ZACHCIAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1997 K20 00:25:48 00:25:52
94 1408 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:51 00:25:56
95 334 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:51 00:25:54
96 285 HRYNIEWICZ JACEK Szczecin KONGSBERG MARITIME 1988 M20 00:25:57 00:27:29
97 63 GŁADKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bezrzecze BEZRZECZE 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:27:29
98 179 JASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:26:01 00:27:37
99 1385 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:06 00:27:43
100 364 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:13 00:26:18
101 1096 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:26:24
102 268 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:26:18 00:27:52
103 303 LIZURA SŁAWOMIR Biskupice HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1983 M30 00:26:18 00:31:03
104 433 ŚLIWIŃSKI MARCIN Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1983 M30 00:26:21 00:27:53
105 98 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:26:23 00:26:27
106 210 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKB DZIK 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:28:03
107 1035 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:28:02
108 1407 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:56
109 286 SAWICKI KAMIL Kliniska Wielkie - 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:26:31
110 22 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:28 00:28:02
111 191 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:26:29 00:26:33
112 374 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:26:32 00:26:35
113 317 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:32 00:26:34
114 1430 TOMASZEWSKI DAMIAN Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:32 00:26:41
115 289 TABĘCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:26:36 00:26:38
116 51 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:42 00:26:53
117 245 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1996 K20 00:26:42 00:26:43
118 435 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:26:42 00:26:47
119 1014 SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:26:48 00:28:23
120 1306 SZCZEPANEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:51 00:28:22
121 1349 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:26:54 00:28:27
122 1431 LEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:26:54 00:28:27
123 67 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:26:56 00:28:30
124 802 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:26:58 00:28:32
125 1320 ARCISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1989 M20 00:26:59 00:28:38
126 421 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin infinIT Codelab 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:28:36
127 517 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:27:04 00:28:37
128 1227 GAŁASZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:27:07 00:30:09
129 1332 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:27:08 00:28:43
130 1414 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:27:09 00:27:14
131 1242 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:27:11 00:30:14
132 702 BARTNIK JAROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:27:13 00:32:05
133 770 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners 1988 M20 00:27:14 00:28:50
134 1427 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1986 M30 00:27:14 00:28:49
135 1099 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin MIESZKOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:16 00:28:50
136 1045 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:27:17 00:27:21
137 1329 HANDKE JAN Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:20 00:30:35
138 1046 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 K30 00:27:20 00:28:51
139 1059 RYCHŁOWSKI PIOTR Mierzyn LENIWE BUŁY MIERZYN 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:28:54
140 1023 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 2000 K16 00:27:21 00:27:25
141 797 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:30:34
142 255 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:28:58
143 1356 ŁĘTOWSKI MARIUSZ Nawodna KM TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:29 00:30:36
144 1074 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:11
145 561 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN TTS 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:29:07
146 1213 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:27:31 00:27:34
147 1060 SZYMAŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M40 00:27:31 00:29:03
148 1066 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M20 00:27:32 00:27:38
149 1010 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:29:10
150 301 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:33 00:29:03
151 1159 BIAŁCZAK TOMASZ Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:27:41 00:29:17
152 1237 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:27:42 00:29:14
153 1192 OCHOTA RAFAŁ Stargad STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. 1976 M40 00:27:44 00:27:50
154 1203 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin FESTA 1977 M40 00:27:44 00:29:24
155 445 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:47 00:30:52
156 751 DYDEK ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN CF PRAWY BRZEG 1993 M20 00:27:48 00:27:49
157 1196 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:27:51 00:29:28
158 1249 MICHALAK JACEK Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1963 M50 00:27:52 00:30:54
159 803 PIECHOWICZ MARTA Gryfino 100% Ekipa Gryfino 1990 K20 00:27:52 00:31:06
160 141 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:27:53 00:29:29
161 1393 CHOMONT MAGDALENA Goleniów NO GRAVITY 1978 K30 00:27:53 00:29:29
162 1222 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:27:58 00:30:58
163 1426 DARONIN ANDRII Goleniów 1968 M40 00:28:02 00:28:06
164 1085 MAŚNICKI KAMIL Szczecin 1978 M30 00:28:04 00:32:45
165 1056 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:28:08 00:31:10
166 483 SOBOŃ JAKUB Bezrzecze KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 2001 M16 00:28:16 00:28:22
167 1289 BABIŃSKI SŁAWEK SZCZECIN HANMON 1974 M40 00:28:17 00:29:56
168 1263 CEBULA KAROL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:29:51
169 200 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin FANI FORMY 1977 K40 00:28:21 00:31:23
170 189 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:28:23 00:29:59
171 1195 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:24 00:29:54
172 228 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:28:27 00:28:32
173 683 JONASIK TOMEK Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:28:27 00:33:20
174 559 GUSTER ANNA Świerzno 1989 K20 00:28:28 00:30:05
175 1291 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:29 00:31:33
176 1126 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:28:31 00:28:36
177 1174 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:32 00:31:35
178 812 GŁAZEK SEWERYN szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1977 M40 00:28:35 00:33:12
179 1021 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1971 M40 00:28:37 00:31:46
180 1422 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:37 00:30:08
181 582 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:28:38 00:31:41
182 1424 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:28:39 00:31:55
183 242 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:31:43
184 1298 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:41 00:30:12
185 45 RELIGA DARIUSZ Goleniów ARKUSZ 1966 M50 00:28:43 00:31:45
186 180 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:28:43 00:30:15
187 316 ANDRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:45 00:30:16
188 136 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:28:49 00:28:51
189 695 JONASIK JOANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:28:49 00:30:27
190 520 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:28:55 00:30:32
191 1346 TYTOŃ ADAM Szczecin KOCHTEAM 1970 M40 00:28:56 00:32:00
192 1104 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:28:57 00:30:30
193 1057 OLESZEK KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 M30 00:28:57 00:32:07
194 1412 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:00 00:30:29
195 1305 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:01 00:32:14
196 495 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ STARGARD 14 BUJ/2BPZMOT 1980 M30 00:29:03 00:32:06
197 1367 GASZEWSKI PATRYK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1984 M30 00:29:03 00:30:38
198 569 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:05 00:33:47
199 1284 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:07 00:30:42
200 1265 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:33:49
201 1092 BARSZCZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:08 00:33:51
202 277 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:08 00:32:12
203 137 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1970 M40 00:29:09 00:33:51
204 1034 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin TRICARBON.PL 1977 K40 00:29:14 00:32:16
205 781 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY 1974 M40 00:29:14 00:32:22
206 1380 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:15 00:30:50
207 419 BIELECKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:29:16 00:32:20
208 427 ŁACHACZ IRMINA Szczecin ARTVENTURA 1983 K30 00:29:22 00:33:55
209 722 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin fizjobiegacze 1986 M30 00:29:23 00:32:28
210 131 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:29:23 00:32:28
211 1285 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:24 00:34:08
212 791 WOLSKI KAJETAN Węgorzyno 1994 M20 00:29:25 00:34:11
213 1106 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:29:28 00:32:30
214 1250 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1962 M50 00:29:28 00:29:34
215 1137 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:29:29 00:32:39
216 1297 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin DŻEJSON 1988 M20 00:29:30 00:34:18
217 1409 MUCHA RAFAŁ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:29:31 00:32:44
218 788 KRETOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:29:33 00:31:04
219 97 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:29:34 00:32:37
220 1063 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:29:34 00:31:11
221 1395 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:29:35 00:32:39
222 1006 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:32:38
223 1364 KORNAUS DANIEL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:29:36 00:31:07
224 460 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:29:45
225 1303 KWIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:29:38 00:32:52
226 762 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1985 M30 00:29:39 00:34:36
227 85 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:29:40 00:31:16
228 104 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:43 00:32:46
229 1058 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:29:44 00:32:49
230 127 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:29:45 00:31:21
231 808 TAMULONEK GRZEGORZ SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:29:46 00:34:36
232 1270 KAROL WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:29:49 00:34:28
233 1145 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHOWO W POLICACH 1969 M40 00:29:56 00:33:02
234 168 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:56 00:33:11
235 341 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:29:57 00:33:00
236 1041 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:29:58 00:31:31
237 83 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:29:59 00:33:03
238 687 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:59 00:30:00
239 375 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:30:00 00:31:38
240 135 SELIGA PIOTR Mirosławiec 1977 M40 00:30:00 00:33:13
241 1198 MARKWORDT MACIEJ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:04 00:34:42
242 1353 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:31:40
243 256 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1987 K30 00:30:12 00:33:16
244 1108 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:15 00:35:02
245 1293 MARTYNIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:20 00:33:25
246 65 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M40 00:30:25 00:33:35
247 1262 GAJEK PATRYCJA Gryfino 1988 K20 00:30:25 00:32:00
248 1324 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:30:25 00:32:00
249 1238 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:30:29 00:33:44
250 1330 PINDERA NATALIA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:32 00:30:35
251 618 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:32 00:32:05
252 1138 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:30:32 00:32:09
253 108 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:30:32 00:32:09
254 243 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:30:33 00:33:44
255 1068 CIURZYŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze MOJEBEZRZECZE.PL 1978 M30 00:30:36 00:32:11
256 185 BERNACKA-SZYDLIK KAROLINA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:32:11
257 523 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:30:40 00:33:44
258 221 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M50 00:30:41 00:35:33
259 1318 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław TRI LEDŻINS 1974 K40 00:30:44 00:33:48
260 158 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:44 00:35:39
261 616 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:30:48 00:35:29
262 792 WOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Węgorzyno 1963 M50 00:30:49 00:35:36
263 685 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:53 00:33:59
264 181 DUBAJ EUGENIUSZ Szczecin AKTYWNI Z NATURY 1985 M30 00:30:53 00:35:36
265 95 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1960 M50 00:30:53 00:35:48
266 705 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:54 00:34:00
267 1124 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:30:56 00:33:59
268 1013 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:30:57 00:34:10
269 789 FĄFEREK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:31:05 00:34:17
270 284 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1997 M20 00:31:06 00:35:40
271 485 NICEWICZ BEATA Dobra Szczecińska 1972 K40 00:31:06 00:34:20
272 531 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:31:07 00:32:42
273 1150 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:31:10 00:32:49
274 1073 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:10 00:34:18
275 1116 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:31:13 00:34:21
276 192 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:31:22 00:34:28
277 118 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 M20 00:31:24 00:36:14
278 36 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:31:25 00:33:04
279 206 RODAK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:31:25 00:36:04
280 401 KALINOWSKI SYLWESTER Dolice 1988 M20 00:31:25 00:33:01
281 1008 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:31:25 00:33:03
282 120 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:31:26 00:34:37
283 562 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 M30 00:31:27 00:36:23
284 271 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:31:28 00:34:31
285 1398 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:34:35
286 1101 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:31:29 00:34:33
287 126 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:31:30 00:33:06
288 579 RACINOWSKI PAWEŁ Gryfino 1963 M50 00:31:32 00:34:44
289 400 KALINOWSKA-MISARKO SYLWIA Nowogard 1973 K40 00:31:33 00:33:09
290 1325 MICHALSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1973 M40 00:31:33 00:36:09
291 244 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:31:34 00:31:39
292 1272 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:31:34 00:36:06
293 747
1423*
ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M40 00:31:35 00:34:45
294 293 KAZIMIERSKA ZAJĄC ŻANETA WOLIN 1972 K40 00:31:37 00:34:50
295 464 NAWOJOWSKI ADAM Szczecin SZCZECIN-REDA 1967 M50 00:31:42 00:34:53
296 129 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:31:43 00:33:17
297 1186 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:31:43 00:36:19
298 1123 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:31:44 00:34:49
299 105 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:31:46 00:33:22
300 369 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:31:47 00:36:43
301 727 TWÓR SŁAWEK Szczecin 1978 M30 00:31:49 00:36:43
302 218 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:32:01 00:32:04
303 1049 WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:02 00:36:54
304 1252 FLORCZAK ARTUR Kołbacz ANIMEX TEAM 1978 M30 00:32:03 00:36:35
305 434 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:32:04 00:36:50
306 1064 GANCARCZYK JACEK Warzymice 1972 M40 00:32:05 00:35:16
307 124 MARTENKA EWA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1988 K20 00:32:08 00:35:16
308 71 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:32:08 00:36:46
309 90 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:32:09 00:36:47
310 1011 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:32:09 00:36:41
311 215 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:32:10 00:35:25
312 800 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20 00:32:11 00:35:20
313 1354 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:32:13 00:33:46
314 536 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino Na.Rowerze.info 1958 M50 00:32:16 00:35:26
315 291 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:32:18 00:33:52
316 461 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:32:20 00:33:59
317 1341 SELL EWA Goleniów ZABIEGANE BABKI GOLENIÓW 1978 K30 00:32:22 00:35:30
318 1410 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:32:25 00:35:42
319 172 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:27 00:37:05
320 575 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin COOLBIKE SZCZECIN / LIV POLSKA 1986 K30 00:32:28 00:34:05
321 1149 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin SLS 1984 M30 00:32:28 00:34:02
322 166 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M40 00:32:32 00:37:19
323 23 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:32:32 00:37:16
324 465 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:37:15
325 1151 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1978 M30 00:32:37 00:34:10
326 1231 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:32:37 00:37:19
327 682 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS 1971 M40 00:32:38 00:37:19
328 1326 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:32:39 00:35:45
329 53 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:32:39 00:37:25
330 793 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:32:40 00:35:49
331 1225 WLODARCZYK AGATA szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:40 00:37:13
332 378 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD 1958 M50 00:32:42 00:35:49
333 1070 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:32:46 00:37:37
334 1103 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:32:46 00:35:52
335 539 UŁANOWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:47 00:37:49
336 1061 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin GRUPA SZCZECIN - BUKOWO 1955 M60 00:32:47 00:34:19
337 1370 WICHROWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WICHERKI 1978 M30 00:32:49 00:37:31
338 1336 PERŁAKOWSKI KAROL Bierzwnik RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1990 M20 00:32:49 00:37:29
339 1201 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:32:50 00:37:50
340 1121 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:52 00:34:27
341 35 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:32:52 00:34:27
342 325 KUKUŁA REMIGIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:53 00:37:30
343 1218 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:32:57 00:37:48
344 1053 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K30 00:32:59 00:37:34
345 1258 BORSUKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice 1974 K40 00:32:59 00:36:17
346 418 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:33:00 00:36:12
347 399 MATUL HANNA Stargard KALMAR RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:37:41
348 745 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Stargard MORSY MIEDWIANIE I STARGARD.JA SIE NIE ŚCIGAM 1978 K30 00:33:01 00:33:06
349 693 KLIMEK ROBERT Przecław MONIA GYM 1992 M20 00:33:02 00:38:09
350 380 CZUBALA ALEKSANDRA Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1987 K30 00:33:08 00:36:13
351 733 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:33:14 00:37:53
352 805 BĘBEN REMIGIUSZ PUCICE KS DOBRA MARINA 1978 M30 00:33:19 00:36:23
353 92 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:33:21 00:38:02
354 1348 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 M40 00:33:24 00:36:37
355 1110 SALIK JOANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:33:24 00:36:31
356 153 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk DAWASZ WOJTEK! 1989 K20 00:33:25 00:36:37
357 1275 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:33:25 00:38:27
358 190 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:33:29 00:36:37
359 783 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:33:31 00:38:07
360 1350 OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:33:33 00:36:38
361 1304 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:33:35 00:38:13
362 223 KONIKOWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1995 M20 00:33:36 00:38:15
363 1411 ROLBIECKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:33:41 00:35:19
364 732 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:33:44 00:38:35
365 1067 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:33:46 00:38:45
366 70 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:33:48 00:38:42
367 492 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:33:48 00:35:26
368 1165 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:33:49 00:38:29
369 1404 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:33:50 00:38:32
370 801 STOLL MARCIN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:33:51 00:38:28
371 372 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:33:53 00:38:38
372 345 WIĘCKOWSKA EMILIA Maszewo 1982 K30 00:33:54 00:37:00
373 763 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin Monia Gym 1981 M30 00:33:54 00:37:03
374 101 JANUKOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1987 M30 00:33:55 00:38:35
375 99 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin Anawa Tour 1983 K30 00:34:01 00:38:44
376 370 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:34:09 00:38:53
377 1028 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:34:10 00:39:00
378 1331 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:34:15 00:35:54
379 1115 RÓZGA ZBIGNIEW szczecin VIKING 88 1977 M40 00:34:19 00:37:29
380 804 BARTNIK ALDONA Szczecin NIE ZRZESZONA 1987 K30 00:34:20 00:39:11
381 1105 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:34:24 00:38:58
382 1003 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:34:26 00:37:38
383 1001 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:34:26 00:37:38
384 1215 TOMCZAK AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze 1976 K40 00:34:26 00:34:29
385 537 STANISŁAW RODAK SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:34:29 00:39:08
386 121 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:34:31 00:37:47
387 66 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:34:31 00:39:03
388 59 HERCZYŃSKI ROMAN SZCZECIN WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1965 M50 00:34:34 00:39:20
389 1208 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1973 M40 00:34:42 00:39:19
390 125 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:34:48 00:39:26
391 455 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:52 00:39:30
392 456 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:53 00:39:31
393 591 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:34:54 00:39:32
394 1248 CIEŚLA BEATA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1963 K50 00:34:56 00:38:02
395 726 MATWIEJCZYK ELWIRA Stargard 1974 K40 00:34:56 00:38:05
396 1390 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:35:00 00:39:34
397 1134 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:35:03 00:39:58
398 674 GOWORSKI JERZY Szczecin 1990 M20 00:35:03 00:38:12
399 132 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1977 K40 00:35:04 00:39:58
400 410 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:35:06 00:39:53
401 296 DUDCZAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:35:12 00:39:46
402 150 KACZMARKIEWICZ IWONA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE SCIGAM 1980 K30 00:35:13 00:38:22
403 148 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:35:15 00:36:48
404 106 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:35:15 00:36:48
405 471 KLIMAS MILENA Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 K20 00:35:17 00:39:57
406 1176 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:35:18 00:40:08
407 1191 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:35:28 00:40:12
408 1190 BEJM ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:35:29 00:40:12
409 1069 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 00:35:30 00:40:22
410 269 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:35:33 00:37:06
411 147 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:35:36 00:40:09
412 1294 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:35:37 00:40:23
413 1205 WICHROWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin WICHERKI 1981 K30 00:35:38 00:40:19
414 429 MICHALIK-CAŁY KASIA Warzymice Kobiece Bieganie 1985 K30 00:35:38 00:40:21
415 56 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:35:52 00:40:27
416 758 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:35:55 00:40:40
417 84 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K50 00:35:57 00:40:32
418 1254 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:58 00:40:43
419 1259 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:35:59 00:39:08
420 1193 KUDRA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MORSOLE SZCZECIN 1959 K50 00:35:59 00:40:48
421 446 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M40 00:36:06 00:40:56
422 28 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:36:08 00:39:18
423 1210 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:36:10 00:40:49
424 391 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM/ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:36:10 00:41:01
425 280 MIKOŚ JUSTYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:36:12 00:41:00
426 1273 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:36:14 00:41:03
427 1171 JAKUBCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin PAWCIU 1985 M30 00:36:15 00:41:04
428 1415 RAJFUR ASIA Daleszewo NO LOGO 1983 K30 00:36:19 00:40:54
429 17 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:36:20 00:39:31
430 692 PACYNA RENATA Kozielice #RUSZ4LITERY 1973 K40 00:36:20 00:39:28
431 602 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice KS DOBRA MARINA 1978 K30 00:36:22 00:39:25
432 177 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:36:22 00:41:18
433 195 DWORZAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:36:26 00:41:04
434 577 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:36:31 00:41:09
435 34 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:32 00:41:19
436 439 CZUMAK MAGDALENA Stargard 1992 K20 00:36:33 00:41:21
437 1267 DURAJ MARIA Banie DURAJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:36:38 00:41:32
438 1268 DURAJ BARTOSZ Banie BANIE 1980 M30 00:36:38 00:41:32
439 570 WOJDAK MARIUSZ Police MONIA GYM 1986 M30 00:36:39 00:39:44
440 1043 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:36:41 00:39:47
441 353 NEJMAN MACIEJ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:36:44 00:39:48
442 1004 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:36:46 00:41:23
443 93 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin ZS CrossFit 1991 M20 00:36:48 00:41:27
444 441 CZUMAK SŁAWOMIR Stargard 1963 M50 00:36:53 00:41:53
445 1093 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:36:55 00:40:04
446 102 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:36:56 00:41:40
447 383 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:37:05 00:41:44
448 162 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:37:08 00:40:14
449 254 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:37:08 00:40:14
450 187 SAGANOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1973 M40 00:37:12 00:42:05
451 621 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:37:14 00:41:51
452 716 STRUCKER PAMELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:37:18 00:38:57
453 1157 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:20 00:42:02
454 521 KIEŁPIŃSKA SAMANTA Szczecin NO LOGO 1997 K20 00:37:21 00:41:56
455 1139 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:37:22 00:41:56
456 21 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:37:26 00:42:15
457 1280 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 459 1969 M40 00:37:28 00:42:08
458 1179 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLAELUNI 1975 M40 00:37:28 00:42:29
459 205 MIKOŚ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:37:28 00:42:16
460 734 TOMAKA JAREK Włocławek 1987 M30 00:37:29 00:42:13
461 78 SAGANOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:37:33 00:42:27
462 1369 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:37:37 00:42:49
463 798 OPALA JOANNA Bezrzecze 1989 K20 00:37:41 00:42:23
464 1144 RÓZGA JERZY Szczecin WIKING 88 1975 M40 00:37:43 00:40:53
465 1220 MASZCZYK MARTA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1982 K30 00:37:44 00:39:16
466 246 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1968 K40 00:37:44 00:39:15
467 1177 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1981 K30 00:37:50 00:40:58
468 183 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:37:51 00:40:58
469 1042 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K30 00:37:51 00:40:58
470 684 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:37:55 00:40:59
471 1295 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:37:56 00:42:57
472 1406 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:37:57 00:42:53
473 1052 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1981 M30 00:38:03 00:42:46
474 1051 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1983 K30 00:38:04 00:42:46
475 810 SZESZKO DAWID SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:38:06 00:42:43
476 76 RAJCHOWIAK JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:38:09 00:43:09
477 339 RACHWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:38:09 00:43:09
478 1005 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:38:10 00:41:19
479 323 KUŹMIŃSKA MAJA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1982 K30 00:38:17 00:41:25
480 1368 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:38:22 00:42:58
481 615 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:38:22 00:42:54
482 204 BREWKA JOANNA Bezrzecze 1979 K30 00:38:29 00:43:17
483 20 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:31 00:43:34
484 1048 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA SANTADERA 1978 M30 00:38:31 00:38:31
485 1146 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:38:31 00:43:21
486 214 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:38:33 00:41:48
487 1047 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:38:36 00:43:23
488 730 MOCZULSKA URSZULA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:36 00:43:09
489 363 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:38:36 00:43:23
490 1081 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka AKTYWNA KRAJENKA 1993 M20 00:38:39 00:43:24
491 1292 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:38:40 00:43:21
492 1173 NOWAK MARTA Stargard MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1990 K20 00:38:41 00:43:16
493 1163 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:38:41 00:43:27
494 755 CIEŚLUK LILIANNA Grzędzice Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE 1990 K20 00:38:41 00:43:16
495 1261 MARCINIAK LIDKA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:38:41 00:43:27
496 432 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:38:44 00:43:39
497 75 GAWROŃSKA ŻANETA Szczecin NCDC 1982 K30 00:38:44 00:40:23
498 1169 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:38:45 00:43:17
499 775 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K30 00:38:47 00:43:24
500 1129 BICHTA KATARZYNA Stare Czarnowo MONIA GYM 1984 K30 00:38:48 00:41:55
501 1118 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:38:54 00:43:40
502 712 GAŁECKA KAMILA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:38:54 00:43:56
503 1301 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:38:54 00:43:47
504 444 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:38:55 00:43:57
505 229 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:38:57 00:43:42
506 169 KUJAWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:39:03 00:42:11
507 387 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:39:04 00:43:38
508 510 KOS PIOTR Szczecin Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:39:07 00:43:54
509 16 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K40 00:39:08 00:44:14
510 1125 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:39:09 00:44:14
511 450 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1978 K30 00:39:11 00:44:04
512 596 GUGAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:39:11 00:43:55
513 1200 MIZGALSKA JOANNA Węgorzyno GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:39:13 00:43:50
514 1204 MIZGALSKI WOJCIECH Węgorzyno GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:39:13 00:43:50
515 1224 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1994 K20 00:39:16 00:44:08
516 55 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:39:24 00:44:07
517 1077 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:39:27 00:42:36
518 529 ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylanka 1967 M50 00:39:27 00:44:15
519 565 PROKOCKA ASIA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:39:32 00:44:22
520 566 PAGEL KASIA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:39:32 00:44:22
521 1342 NIEMIERKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1977 K40 00:39:33 00:44:24
522 1334 WIELGOSZEWSKA OLGA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:39:34 00:44:25
523 1219 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1992 K20 00:39:37 00:44:19
524 744 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:39:41 00:44:34
525 1141 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice STARGARD.JA SIĘ NA ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:39:51 00:44:42
526 1279 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1980 M30 00:39:56 00:44:52
527 721 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1985 K30 00:40:00 00:44:40
528 1379 ADRIAN KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:40:12 00:45:25
529 1296 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:40:13 00:44:48
530 1317 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:40:13 00:44:48
531 1187 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:40:22 00:44:58
532 167 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1973 K40 00:40:24 00:43:31
533 1054 WOJDAK ŻANETA Police MONIA GYM 1987 K30 00:40:32 00:43:39
534 1312 HOECKEN ULRICH Mierzyn 1966 M50 00:40:34 00:45:14
535 1344 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:40:38 00:45:22
536 220 LATKOWSKA-WIMONĆ ANNA Dobra 1982 K30 00:40:42 00:45:18
537 43 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:40:56 00:45:29
538 1232 KRASOCKA JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:40:57 00:44:11
539 778 KOZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:40:58 00:44:12
540 1136 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:41:23 00:46:16
541 1158 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:41:31 00:46:16
542 811 KOSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1978 K30 00:41:38 00:44:43
543 1308 WILCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M30 00:41:40 00:44:52
544 1162 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:41:47 00:46:20
545 368 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:42:03 00:45:07
546 406 BIERNACZYK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:42:10 00:47:10
547 226 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:42:18 00:46:59
548 617 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:42:18 00:46:59
549 182 LEWANDOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1976 K40 00:42:39 00:45:49
550 252 MARKUN MARTA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:42:40 00:45:53
551 412 WOLNIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1974 K40 00:42:55 00:46:02
552 395 USTIANOWSKA-WEZGRAJ ROKSANA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:43:11 00:47:52
553 1405 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:43:44 00:48:27
554 1376 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:44:03 00:48:39
555 711 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1970 K40 00:44:07 00:47:10
556 635 ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:44:07 00:49:13
557 140 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:44:39 00:46:16
558 384 KROTECKA ANNA Police KALMAR RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:44:49 00:50:03
559 799 CHRZANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:44:51 00:50:04
560 588 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1960 K50 00:45:54 00:50:43
561 1170 KLICH JANEK Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1984 M30 00:46:28 00:51:38
562 304 WIKA MARTA Trzebież WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:46:29 00:51:30
563 1271 KAROL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:46:31 00:51:31
564 174 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:46:44 00:51:41
565 1148 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:46:44 00:51:42
566 1230 JERZYK-SZAMALEK BOGUSŁAWA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:46:45 00:51:42
567 1372 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:46:45 00:51:41
568 130 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:46:45 00:51:43
569 44 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:46:46 00:51:43
570 39 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:46:48 00:51:45
571 1172 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:46:49 00:51:47
572 1352 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:46:52 00:51:38
573 396 RUDZIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:47:49 00:52:51
574 1240 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M30 00:47:49 00:52:51
575 208 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 2001 M16 00:47:59 00:52:37
576 1065 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:48:24 00:53:24
577 1017 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:49:25 00:54:35
578 1018 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:49:28 00:54:35
579 1429 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:49:38 00:54:36
580 29 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEDZIELNY TRUCHTACZEK 1985 K30 00:54:45 00:59:44
581 1107 POTRZEBOWSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:55:10 01:00:16
582 1020 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 K50 00:55:12 01:00:16
583 507 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:58:18 00:58:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni