Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

04.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 348 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:23:12 00:23:12
2 397 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M50 00:24:08 00:24:09
3 54 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 00:24:33 00:24:34
4 250 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:53 00:24:54
5 1349 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:26:54 00:28:27
6 67 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:26:56 00:28:30
7 802 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:26:58 00:28:32
8 301 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:33 00:29:03
9 1196 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:27:51 00:29:28
10 1249 MICHALAK JACEK Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1963 M50 00:27:52 00:30:54
11 45 RELIGA DARIUSZ Goleniów ARKUSZ 1966 M50 00:28:43 00:31:45
12 131 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:29:23 00:32:28
13 1250 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1962 M50 00:29:28 00:29:34
14 221 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M50 00:30:41 00:35:33
15 792 WOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Węgorzyno 1963 M50 00:30:49 00:35:36
16 95 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1960 M50 00:30:53 00:35:48
17 579 RACINOWSKI PAWEŁ Gryfino 1963 M50 00:31:32 00:34:44
18 464 NAWOJOWSKI ADAM Szczecin SZCZECIN-REDA 1967 M50 00:31:42 00:34:53
19 1123 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:31:44 00:34:49
20 536 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino Na.Rowerze.info 1958 M50 00:32:16 00:35:26
21 378 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD 1958 M50 00:32:42 00:35:49
22 1070 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:32:46 00:37:37
23 35 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:32:52 00:34:27
24 783 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:33:31 00:38:07
25 1404 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:33:50 00:38:32
26 59 HERCZYŃSKI ROMAN SZCZECIN WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1965 M50 00:34:34 00:39:20
27 177 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:36:22 00:41:18
28 441 CZUMAK SŁAWOMIR Stargard 1963 M50 00:36:53 00:41:53
29 1169 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:38:45 00:43:17
30 529 ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylanka 1967 M50 00:39:27 00:44:15
31 1312 HOECKEN ULRICH Mierzyn 1966 M50 00:40:34 00:45:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni