Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.10.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

06.11.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

18.12.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

22.01.2023
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

05.03.2023
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

06.11.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 345 BELGRAU SZYMON Strzelce Krajeńskie AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
2 78 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1989 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
3 3 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
4 165 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Stargard KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 2002 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
5 1139 KARCZ ARTUR Mrzeżyno 1979 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
6 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:38 00:18:39
7 111 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:18:42 00:18:43
8 1037 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin 1973 M40 00:18:46 00:18:48
9 1076 LEWANDOWSKI ALEXANDER Myślibórz 2006 M16 00:18:56 00:18:57
10 173 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
11 123 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:16
12 392 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna MOYA TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
13 319 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:19:18 00:19:20
14 83 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD VO2MAX RACING TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:24 00:19:26
15 101 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin ZMĘCZONY JUŻ NA STARCIE 1978 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
16 220 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1986 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
17 357 KOLASA KONRAD Szczecin UPRANE.PL 1977 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
18 43 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
19 1127 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TRENER TOMCZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:20:15
20 299 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:20:13 00:20:16
21 376 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1981 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
22 144 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
23 1120 JUNAK MICHAŁ Dolice 2000 M20 00:20:37 00:20:38
24 352 MICHAŁOWSKI KACPER Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2006 M16 00:20:31 00:20:40
25 373 DOLEŻEK KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
26 1091 SZEFLER RADOSŁAW Szczecin SWIM2TRI 1976 M40 00:20:41 00:20:45
27 1122 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM PSP SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
28 151 KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1991 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
29 404 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HARPAGAN 1983 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
30 96 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:14
31 145 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:13 00:21:15
32 334 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
33 1137 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin K-RUNNERS/PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
34 192 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1981 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
35 359 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
36 14 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard GO2TRI 1984 K30 00:21:38 00:21:41
37 347 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
38 285 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
39 114 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
40 136 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:21:59
41 88 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
42 210 JASIŃSKI KAMIL Stargard GO2TRITEAM 1995 M20 00:21:58 00:22:03
43 284 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin KAMIŃSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:03 00:22:06
44 318 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE 1998 K20 00:22:07 00:22:11
45 107 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
46 1138 HALEJCIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
47 90 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M50 00:22:04 00:22:16
48 1134 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
49 141 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1988 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
50 18 WOŹNIAKOWSKI KACPER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:22:28 00:22:34
51 169 FĄFEREK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:23:00
52 1135 PIWKO MICHAŁ Szczecin 1996 M20 00:21:31 00:23:04
53 1157 CHENON GUILLAUME Szczecin LES MORSES DE LA GEMERIE 1981 M40 00:21:47 00:23:22
54 238 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M30 00:21:49 00:23:23
55 399 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:23:34
56 414 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń SWIM2TRI 1990 M30 00:22:06 00:23:48
57 311 MLYNNIK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BEZA 1981 M40 00:22:09 00:23:44
58 1144 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:23:45
59 207 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:23:47
60 137 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M40 00:22:16 00:23:49
61 150 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:30 00:22:36
62 1142 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K50 00:22:36 00:22:39
63 204 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:42 00:24:14
64 243 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:24:18
65 332 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
66 57 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:24:28
67 286 ŁESYK PAWEŁ Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
68 1040 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:23:03 00:24:36
69 1119 NAPIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:04 00:24:36
70 259 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:23:07
71 195 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:41
72 197 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:23:06 00:24:44
73 382 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:06 00:23:14
74 267 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:23:09 00:23:11
75 316 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN POGROMCA MARCINA 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:26:14
76 289 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:23:09 00:24:42
77 224 SAMSON ROBERT Warzymice FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:24:48
78 328 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1996 K20 00:23:11 00:23:15
79 127 SOKAL ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1982 M40 00:23:12 00:24:47
80 1098 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:24:51
81 275 SKWIRA MICHAŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:24:50
82 356 OSIADACZ DOMINIK Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2006 M16 00:23:16 00:23:25
83 93 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN (1249) 1968 M50 00:23:20 00:23:23
84 280 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:20 00:24:54
85 231 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M40 00:23:21 00:25:03
86 393 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:23:26
87 1045 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
88 351 TWOREK WITOLD Szczecin POLMO SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:25:10
89 1130 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M30 00:23:35 00:25:07
90 23 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1991 M30 00:23:37 00:23:42
91 56 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:23:37 00:23:42
92 1041 SIŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:23:39 00:25:13
93 71 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:25:24
94 264 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M40 00:23:43 00:25:26
95 226 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1992 K30 00:23:44 00:25:17
96 1128 SZAŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ SZCZECIN ZABIEGANI W PODJUCHACH 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:50
97 298 KASPRZAK ANNA Sławoszewo, Dobra Szczecińska GO2TRI 1974 K40 00:23:47 00:23:52
98 1082 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:23:48 00:25:20
99 333 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M50 00:23:48 00:25:23
100 149 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:23:51 00:25:27
101 196 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:23:51 00:25:29
102 317 KĘDZIERSKA KAROLINA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1981 K40 00:23:55 00:25:28
103 387 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1989 K30 00:23:58 00:24:01
104 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Myślibórz 1980 M40 00:23:58 00:25:30
105 183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1978 M40 00:24:06 00:24:11
106 187 FURMAŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
107 125 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin MAM CI MÓWIĆ? 1986 M30 00:24:08 00:27:21
108 32 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:24:13 00:25:48
109 312 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:24:14 00:25:46
110 255 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:25:56
111 41 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin SAVAGES 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:25:58
112 214 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:25:55
113 60 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Stargard KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:24:22 00:29:07
114 246 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M60 00:24:22 00:24:28
115 1124 MAJZEL TOMASZ szczecin SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:24:24 00:25:58
116 337 ROGUSKI JACEK Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1973 M40 00:24:26 00:26:09
117 213 KWAŚNIEWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:24:26 00:24:32
118 1110 KRUK WOJCIECH Czepino DZIKIE JEŻE CZEPINO 1982 M40 00:24:28 00:27:32
119 388 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:27:34
120 320 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo SAVAGES 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:26:22
121 128 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:24:37 00:26:13
122 184 POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA POPŁAWSKA szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:24:40 00:24:45
123 73 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:18
124 1093 TARANEK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:24:47 00:26:22
125 1133 JENDRZEJCZAK MAGDALENA Kurów MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE 1978 K40 00:24:48 00:27:54
126 110 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:50 00:26:25
127 112 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:54 00:26:32
128 46 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:26:34
129 228 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:25:04 00:26:42
130 180 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:25:08 00:26:44
131 374 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K40 00:25:09 00:25:15
132 1149 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:56
133 147 BRASEL MARCIN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE-TRIGYM 1971 M50 00:25:16 00:28:21
134 139 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M30 00:25:18 00:26:51
135 1129 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:25:18 00:25:21
136 219 WOLANO MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:27:04
137 1010 SZCZESNIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:25:19 00:25:24
138 1081 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:25:21 00:27:03
139 17 PROBOLA GRZEGORZ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:26:58
140 1114 PRAWDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/EXTREME WOLF 1975 M40 00:25:26 00:27:08
141 291 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:25:27 00:25:34
142 1146 MUŻYŁO BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:27 00:27:02
143 308 LITRA MATEUSZ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:25:30 00:27:04
144 365 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:25:37 00:28:40
145 142 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:38 00:27:21
146 28 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1969 M50 00:25:40 00:25:45
147 148 WIERCIAK PIOTR Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:25:40 00:27:16
148 245 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:28:44
149 215 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1997 M20 00:25:41 00:27:16
150 108 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:28:45
151 61 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:25:46
152 1039 GAJDA MILENA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:25:45 00:27:19
153 89 GOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BOSA STÓPKA 1981 M40 00:25:47 00:28:50
154 292 HAMAN KACPER Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:25:54
155 135 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M50 00:25:51 00:27:32
156 1208
1004*
NOGAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:51 00:30:27
157 116 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1972 M50 00:25:52 00:27:29
158 202 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:25:52 00:27:26
159 1116 JAGIEŁŁO RAFAŁ Świnoujscie 1980 M40 00:25:52 00:29:01
160 244 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn SAVAGES 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:29:01
161 59 KWIATKOWSKI OLAF Szczecin SZCZECIN 2005 M16 00:25:56 00:29:03
162 104 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:25:57 00:26:05
163 1147 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin MIĘTUSY 1979 M40 00:25:58 00:27:48
164 253 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M50 00:26:02 00:27:46
165 198 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M60 00:26:05 00:29:10
166 362 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M40 00:26:06 00:30:38
167 335 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M40 00:26:06 00:27:45
168 48 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:26:07 00:29:15
169 54 SKIBA MICHAŁ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:26:11 00:26:17
170 167 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:30:51
171 407 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:27:49
172 348 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:27:57
173 16 KŁACZKIEWICZ ALICJA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN (1248) 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:26:24
174 327 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:29:27
175 159 SZULC MACIEJ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:29:39
176 340 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino TRI-LES 1959 M60 00:26:37 00:29:43
177 350 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:26:38 00:28:15
178 1148 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin MIĘTUSY 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:29:41
179 302 NOWAK KASIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:26:43 00:28:20
180 342 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin MOYA-DECATHLON CYCLING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:28:25
181 346 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:45 00:29:47
182 24 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:28:35
183 366 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K60 00:26:52 00:29:56
184 250 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:52 00:28:39
185 1087 DANIELEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:26:53 00:28:33
186 1158
1095*
PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:31:29
187 55 BIEŃCZYK IWONA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:26:56 00:26:59
188 22 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 K30 00:27:00 00:28:44
189 258 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:03 00:28:50
190 394 GRZYWA ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1976 M40 00:27:06 00:30:13
191 1038 BORECKI WOJCIECH Szczecin OPP 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:31:45
192 121 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M40 00:27:08 00:30:15
193 208 GUZANEK KAROLINA Szczecin MAM CI MÓWIĆ? 1986 K30 00:27:13 00:30:27
194 256 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:27:13 00:28:56
195 72 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:15 00:30:21
196 1100 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice GO2TRITEAM 1981 M40 00:27:16 00:30:25
197 30 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:27:16 00:27:19
198 261 ZIARNEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1971 M50 00:27:17 00:31:49
199 290 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:27:18 00:30:23
200 265 PENTELA MARIUSZ Bezrzecze 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:30:30
201 1112 WEISS SEBASTIAN Szczecin KLUB HDK PRZY OPP SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:32:03
202 1085 DWORCZYK MAGDALENA PYRZYCE PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K40 00:27:32 00:29:09
203 27 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:27:33 00:29:17
204 1152 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:32:09
205 50 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 M50 00:27:35 00:30:42
206 1141 SUCHOMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gdynia WODZE FANTAZJI 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:32:18
207 1052 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K40 00:27:41 00:29:14
208 189 KOZŁOWSKI ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M50 00:27:41 00:29:25
209 157 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:43 00:30:54
210 201 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:27:44 00:30:47
211 278 BINIAŚ TOMASZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:30:50
212 177 WOJNAROWICZ MONIKA Chociwel VEGE RUNNERS/ MOCZYMORDY CHOCIWEL 1986 K30 00:27:47 00:32:27
213 223 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:27:48 00:30:52
214 42 WINNIK ALDONA SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:27:48 00:30:53
215 249 BUDNICKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin PAKOPAKO 1986 M30 00:27:53 00:29:32
216 1117 PETKOV EMIL Szczecin 1978 M40 00:27:54 00:31:03
217 369 KACZMAREK KAMIL Szczecin MARCHEWKI 1985 M30 00:27:54 00:31:09
218 371 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:27:55 00:31:11
219 297 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K40 00:27:56 00:31:00
220 354 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M50 00:28:01 00:31:12
221 230 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:28:02 00:29:36
222 103 PIRÓG EWA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:31:11
223 49 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:28:06 00:31:13
224 360 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXX KLUB COBEERA XXXXXX 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:31:21
225 188 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN JAKOTAKOBIEGA 1981 K40 00:28:07 00:29:41
226 117 PRUSINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Kościno 2006 K16 00:28:11 00:29:48
227 301 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M30 00:28:17 00:31:22
228 296 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:19 00:31:22
229 69 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M50 00:28:19 00:28:28
230 341 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze 1963 M50 00:28:20 00:31:24
231 266 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:28:20 00:29:59
232 1094 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:25 00:30:06
233 262 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:28:25 00:33:00
234 288 MITURA JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:28:27 00:33:05
235 1136 MATECKI KAMIL Szczecin 1997 M20 00:28:28 00:33:01
236 1089 BIARDA RAFAŁ Gorzów Wlkp 1996 M20 00:28:28 00:30:04
237 410 DOPIERAŁA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:33:09
238 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:28:29 00:30:07
239 106 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:29 00:31:36
240 364 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:28:31 00:31:44
241 1156 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:36 00:31:41
242 294 RASZEWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:28:42 00:31:49
243 274 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:28:42 00:30:19
244 1080 KOTLIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:28:44 00:31:51
245 1097 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:28:45 00:31:47
246 194 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:28:45 00:31:53
247 172 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:28:50 00:31:56
248 1203
1056*
PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin PRZYBYSZ FAMILY 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:33:35
249 367 BURSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:29:00 00:32:13
250 211 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Stargard JAŚKOTEAM 1991 K30 00:29:02 00:29:11
251 58 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:04 00:32:15
252 120 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:29:07 00:32:24
253 85 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin CLURGO 1998 M20 00:29:07 00:33:40
254 205 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:29:11 00:32:30
255 164 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:32:24
256 160 SZULC AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:32:19
257 315 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:15 00:32:25
258 84 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo 1980 M40 00:29:16 00:32:30
259 70 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:29:20 00:32:30
260 383 KARASIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1982 M40 00:29:21 00:32:34
261 64 KUBASIK WALDEMAR Szczecin BOSMAN 1955 M60 00:29:21 00:30:57
262 1145 KLIM KONRAD Mierzyn MIZU DEVELOPMENT 1984 M30 00:29:23 00:31:07
263 100 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:25 00:32:36
264 36 KOLSKA LENA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1989 K30 00:29:27 00:32:38
265 1105 MATECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1989 M30 00:29:32 00:34:05
266 344 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:33 00:32:38
267 191 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:29:39 00:32:43
268 1074 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M40 00:29:42 00:34:22
269 1206
1049*
DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:29:43 00:32:53
270 1140 ORLEAN TOMASZ Gdynia WODZE FANTAZJI 1977 M40 00:29:47 00:34:29
271 343 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL POLICE 1987 M30 00:29:49 00:33:02
272 1151 WOJEWODA MICHAŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:52 00:34:27
273 386 JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1977 K40 00:29:54 00:31:31
274 130 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SEMPER FI 1969 M50 00:30:04 00:33:10
275 92 TROJNACKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:06 00:34:41
276 199 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:07 00:33:11
277 339 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:30:11 00:33:15
278 109 BORKOWSKA ZIELKE MAGDA MIERZYN BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:15 00:34:54
279 1021 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:30:18 00:33:33
280 66 KOŁODZIEJ ELŻBIETA Gryfino 1970 K50 00:30:20 00:33:28
281 409 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:30:22 00:33:31
282 1150 WOJEWODA MARCELINA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:30:25 00:35:00
283 271 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Stargard 1970 M50 00:30:29 00:33:46
284 80 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN PRZYSTAŃ NA KAWĘ 1977 K40 00:30:31 00:33:38
285 272 ZBYLUT ELŻBIETA Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:30:32 00:33:49
286 131 OCHRYNIUK SZYMON Koszalin 2005 M16 00:30:39 00:33:51
287 143 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin GO2TRI 1969 M50 00:30:44 00:34:01
288 1125 WOJSZCZYK MARLENA SZCZECIN TRYTON BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:54 00:35:27
289 62 WIĄCEK ANNA Kurów KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:30:57 00:34:05
290 268 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1980 M40 00:30:57 00:32:36
291 63 KACZMAREK ARLETA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1981 K40 00:30:58 00:34:05
292 338 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:31:00 00:35:45
293 241 KOZACZUK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:31:01 00:35:44
294 113 TRELIŃSKA EDYTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1972 K50 00:31:02 00:34:12
295 97 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:31:08 00:32:49
296 86 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:31:08 00:32:49
297 1143 KUBIACZYK RENATA Mosty 1981 K40 00:31:10 00:34:24
298 1155 MICHNOWICZ DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M50 00:31:14 00:34:18
299 325 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:31:14 00:35:49
300 218 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:31:21 00:34:23
301 1104 MARUSIEŃSKA ALICJA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:21 00:36:03
302 1205
1024*
RAJEWSKA MAJA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:31:24 00:36:00
303 306 BŁACHNIO DOROTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:31:29 00:34:32
304 372 JUKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA Szczecin POLMO SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:31:31 00:36:10
305 75 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1972 K50 00:31:33 00:33:10
306 370 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:34 00:36:07
307 153 KOPKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:31:43 00:36:21
308 1079 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:31:46 00:34:56
309 232 ORSZULSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WY -BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:31:46 00:34:55
310 1210
1018*
GNIEWEK TOMASZ Gryfice 1977 M40 00:31:55 00:35:04
311 1209
1017*
GNIEWEK ELIZA Gryfice 1984 K30 00:31:55 00:35:04
312 1047 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:59 00:35:11
313 1113 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:35:14
314 269 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1976 M40 00:32:01 00:36:40
315 186 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:32:05 00:36:44
316 1131 NOWAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:32:22 00:35:35
317 379 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1981 M40 00:32:25 00:34:02
318 81 JUJKA DARIUSZ Kołobrzeg RAMS TRAINING HAUSE 1964 M50 00:32:30 00:37:05
319 321 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 00:32:31 00:37:06
320 52 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1970 K50 00:32:36 00:34:13
321 129 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:32:38 00:34:20
322 1050 SELWASIUK MARTA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:39 00:37:16
323 323 DUDEK-IGNACZAK JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K40 00:32:40 00:37:17
324 1101 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:32:51 00:36:06
325 1106 RONKOWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1997 K20 00:32:56 00:37:31
326 400 KURZYŃSKI RYSZARD Pyrzyce KLUB HDK PCK PRZY OPP W SZCZECINIE 1970 M50 00:32:58 00:37:37
327 405 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:33:01 00:36:15
328 174 DUMA MAŁGORZATA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1972 K50 00:33:03 00:36:14
329 161 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:33:05 00:36:18
330 1046 KAMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:33:09 00:37:52
331 1204
1058*
PRZYBYSZ TAMARA Szczecin PRZYBYSZ FAMILY 1976 K40 00:33:13 00:37:57
332 122 WILCZOPOLSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1990 M30 00:33:13 00:37:53
333 277 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:19 00:37:52
334 397 WOŁKOŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1975 M40 00:33:19 00:38:04
335 402 MAGRYTA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:33:33 00:38:20
336 293 ŻARNICKI MIROSŁAW Świerzno 1959 M60 00:33:33 00:38:10
337 234 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:33:37 00:36:43
338 102 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1973 K40 00:34:01 00:38:38
339 217 DĄBROWSKA-TEREJ MAGDALENA Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1983 K30 00:34:04 00:38:41
340 216 TEREJ SEBASTIAN Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1980 M40 00:34:04 00:38:41
341 406 LEWSZYK ANNA Szczecin 1967 K50 00:34:06 00:38:47
342 185 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:34:27 00:37:34
343 19 PROBOLA MONIKA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:34:34 00:39:08
344 1102 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:34:37 00:37:46
345 132 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE 1993 M20 00:34:50 00:39:23
346 1132 TOMCZAK AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze 1976 K40 00:34:58 00:38:11
347 235 SZCZEPANIAK WIOLETTA Siadło Dolne KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1970 K50 00:35:15 00:38:25
348 1108 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1982 K40 00:35:16 00:40:02
349 381 GĄDEK MAJA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:35:40 00:40:16
350 77 MATUSZEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K40 00:35:43 00:38:53
351 1029 PRAWDA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:35:52 00:39:01
352 34 BRASCH DIETRICH Neubrandenburg DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1950 M60 00:36:00 00:40:39
353 1121 ŻUCHOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:36:00 00:40:42
354 281 ŻUCHOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:36:00 00:40:42
355 65 WEJNEROWSKA KAMILA Szczecin 1991 K30 00:36:02 00:40:54
356 1154 SCHONBORN MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M40 00:36:05 00:36:05
357 252 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:36:12 00:41:01
358 82 OSTROWSKA BARBARA Kołobrzeg RAMS TRAINING HAUSE 1955 K60 00:37:03 00:41:38
359 229 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:37:15 00:38:55
360 270 MIKLEWICZ AGATA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1991 K30 00:37:28 00:42:06
361 1103 ULDYNOWICZ KASIA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:37:29 00:42:07
362 1118 KOPACKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:37:29 00:42:07
363 190 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin GRYFUS 1971 K50 00:37:43 00:42:34
364 209 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:37:52 00:39:32
365 415 WINIARSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:38:36 00:43:13
366 398 SCHMIDT AGNIESZKA Warzymice 1972 K50 00:38:41 00:43:23
367 37 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:39:05 00:39:15
368 47 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K40 00:39:20 00:42:29
369 403 DUDENKO NATALIA Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 2003 K16 00:39:22 00:42:29
370 330 WAWRZYCKA NATALIA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:39:30 00:44:14
371 378 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:40:06 00:43:15
372 203 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:40:29 00:45:09
373 251 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:41:01 00:45:50
374 1153 BOCZAROWSKA BARBARA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:41:25 00:46:07
375 1084 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:41:41 00:44:48
376 305 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:42:30 00:47:16
377 140 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K40 00:42:48 00:47:26
378 44 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:44:25 00:47:42
379 401 FALARZ KASIA Dobra 1999 K20 00:45:48 00:50:34
380 295 ŻARNICKA RENATA Świerzno 1967 K50 00:47:30 00:52:16
381 1001 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo WY - BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:52:00 00:56:51
382 200 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:52:01 00:56:52
383 25 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:52:01 00:56:52
384 412 LIWUŚ ANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1956 K60 00:57:01 01:01:52
385 389 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:57:01 01:01:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni