Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1066 MAJDZIŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 1997 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
2 1054 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań CHŁOPAKI Z BARAKÓW 1999 M20 00:17:20 00:17:20
3 345 BELGRAU SZYMON Strzelce Krajeńskie AE GROUP POLSKA 1994 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
4 3 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
5 165 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Stargard KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 2002 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
6 4 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
7 78 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1989 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
8 1064 WOLSKI MARCIN SZCZECIN DGS DIAGNOSTICS TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
9 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:34 00:18:35
10 74 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ERAKAWY 1977 M40 00:18:35 00:18:35
11 1070 BIELSKI SEBASTIAN Rumia PROJEKT1000UP 1993 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
12 111 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:18:59 00:19:00
13 83 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD VO2MAX RACING TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
14 1037 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:15
15 101 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin ZMĘCZONY JUŻ NA STARCIE 1978 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
16 33 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
17 1086
392*
GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna 1986 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
18 39 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M50 00:19:32 00:19:33
19 123 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:19:40
20 319 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:19:50 00:19:51
21 357 KOLASA KONRAD Szczecin UPRANE.PL 1977 M40 00:19:57 00:19:58
22 1076 LEWANDOWSKI ALEXANDER Myślibórz 2006 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
23 1032 MASTERNAK KRYSTIAN Binowo 1995 M20 00:20:04 00:20:06
24 12 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:09 00:20:10
25 299 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:20:24 00:20:27
26 1068 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin LABOSPORTTIN 1980 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
27 144 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:34 00:20:35
28 114 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
29 313 DOBERSZTYN FRANCISZEK Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 2004 M16 00:20:46 00:20:46
30 1078 DOBOSZ JERZY SZCZECIN KENYANRUN.COM 1972 M50 00:20:47 00:20:48
31 43 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:20:58
32 145 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:07 00:21:08
33 1073 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin DELFF GRYFINO 1980 M40 00:21:09 00:21:10
34 151 KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1991 M30 00:21:08 00:21:11
35 334 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
36 13 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:21:13 00:21:14
37 352 MICHAŁOWSKI KACPER Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2006 M16 00:21:29 00:21:32
38 318 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE 1998 K20 00:21:29 00:21:33
39 347 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:21:36 00:21:38
40 285 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
41 1091 SZEFLER RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:47
42 207 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1986 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
43 162 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1996 M20 00:21:48 00:21:53
44 136 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
45 88 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M40 00:21:59 00:22:01
46 1072 WOŁOSZCZYN KONRAD SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:06
47 212 MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁ Mieszkowice NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:07
48 356 OSIADACZ DOMINIK Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2006 M16 00:22:04 00:22:08
49 284 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin KAMIŃSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:07 00:22:08
50 192 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1981 M40 00:22:07 00:22:09
51 373 DOLEŻEK KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:14 00:22:15
52 137 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M40 00:22:07 00:22:13
53 358 MILEWSKI MICHAŁ Sławoszewo 2006 M16 00:22:19 00:22:31
54 53 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:22:27 00:22:28
55 286 ŁESYK PAWEŁ Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 M40 00:22:29 00:22:33
56 353 SKONIECZKA FABIAN Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2005 M16 00:22:36 00:22:40
57 169 FĄFEREK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
58 1060 ROMANOWICZ PIOTR Resko 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:39
59 107 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
60 91 SASS DARIUSZ Mierzyn 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:51
61 328 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1996 K20 00:22:40 00:23:49
62 1065
382*
WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin 1980 M40 00:22:44 00:22:50
63 336 PAWLICZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:45 00:22:51
64 204 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
65 1040 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:22:58 00:23:00
66 263 MOSZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bezrzecze EKOPROJEKT RUN TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:02 00:23:04
67 311 MLYNNIK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BEZA 1981 M40 00:23:03 00:24:18
68 359 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:23:07
69 287 STEMPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
70 243 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:09
71 29 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:23:10 00:23:15
72 387 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1989 K30 00:23:10 00:23:12
73 224 SAMSON ROBERT Warzymice FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:11 00:23:16
74 178 RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:12 00:23:16
75 300 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1983 K30 00:23:13 00:23:15
76 289 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
77 93 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1968 M50 00:23:18 00:23:19
78 57 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:23:19 00:24:24
79 233 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:23:20 00:23:24
80 127 SOKAL ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1982 M40 00:23:20 00:24:22
81 1083 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin 2000 K20 00:23:22 00:23:26
82 329 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:23:27 00:24:41
83 1069 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:23:29
84 267 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:23:32 00:23:35
85 171 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze ON RUNNING POLAND 1993 M20 00:23:32 00:23:35
86 90 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M50 00:23:34 00:23:41
87 1030 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:41
88 1035 JOŃCA PATRYCJA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:23:40 00:23:46
89 166 ZACHCIAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:23:40 00:23:44
90 280 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:42 00:23:42
91 119 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:23:48 00:24:49
92 196 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:23:48 00:24:50
93 226 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1992 K30 00:23:49 00:23:53
94 1045 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:23:53
95 23 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1991 M30 00:23:50 00:23:53
96 197 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:23:50 00:24:51
97 298 KASPRZAK ANNA Sławoszewo, Dobra Szczecińska GO2TRI 1974 K40 00:23:52 00:23:57
98 179 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
99 219 WOLANO MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:24:01
100 349 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:23:57 00:25:01
101 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Myślibórz 1980 M40 00:23:57 00:24:58
102 242 KĘPIŃSKI JÓZEF Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:25:02
103 1036 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 4T/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:24:14
104 56 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:24:04 00:24:09
105 125 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin MAM CI MÓWIĆ? 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:26:07
106 155 GĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:24:15
107 351 TWOREK WITOLD Szczecin POLMO SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:25:19
108 38 KRAUZE RAFAŁ Szczecin - 1993 M20 00:24:12 00:25:16
109 1041 SIŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:13 00:24:19
110 231 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M40 00:24:13 00:24:16
111 1082 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:24:17 00:25:18
112 32 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:24:18 00:25:22
113 333 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M50 00:24:18 00:25:21
114 1022 SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:23 00:24:29
115 149 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:24:24 00:25:29
116 332 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:24:25 00:24:35
117 213 KWAŚNIEWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:24:30 00:24:40
118 1033 KOZIEL WIESLAW Pyrzyce NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:24:31 00:24:32
119 279 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:24:31 00:25:43
120 148 WIERCIAK PIOTR Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:32 00:24:34
121 1075
1235*
CZAJCZYŃSKA KLAUDIA SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:24:33 00:25:39
122 184 POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA POPŁAWSKA szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:24:34 00:24:39
123 1023 CZUJAK JACEK ZŁOTÓW 1981 M40 00:24:37 00:24:45
124 134 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:25:49
125 275 SKWIRA MICHAŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:24:38 00:24:45
126 214 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:45
127 87 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M60 00:24:41 00:25:45
128 1053
1246*
LEONOWICZ MARTYNA Szczecin TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:24:49 00:24:54
129 183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1978 M40 00:24:49 00:27:18
130 170 SKOCZYLAS KACPER Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:51 00:27:07
131 146 JACUKOWICZ MONIKA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K40 00:24:55 00:24:59
132 1013 MAŁYSZ KAMIL Wełtyń 1988 M30 00:24:55 00:27:14
133 246 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M60 00:24:56 00:24:59
134 303 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M50 00:24:57 00:25:05
135 73 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
136 41 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin ŚLIMAKI WINNICZKI 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:26:21
137 112 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:25:16 00:26:30
138 28 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1969 M50 00:25:18 00:25:20
139 327 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:26:23
140 158 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1972 M50 00:25:21 00:26:22
141 17 PROBOLA GRZEGORZ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:26:36
142 1081 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:25:23 00:26:32
143 317 KĘDZIERSKA KAROLINA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1981 K40 00:25:24 00:26:28
144 365 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:25:24 00:26:32
145 308 LITRA MATEUSZ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:25:26 00:25:32
146 253 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M50 00:25:28 00:26:32
147 202 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:25:29 00:25:35
148 154 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K40 00:25:29 00:26:35
149 374 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K40 00:25:31 00:26:32
150 291 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:25:35 00:26:38
151 388 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:38 00:27:42
152 48 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:25:42 00:26:44
153 1043 CERAN PATRYCJUSZ Szczecin GP GOPR 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:26:51
154 104 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:25:45 00:25:54
155 176 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:25:46 00:26:54
156 335 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M40 00:25:49 00:26:51
157 1089 BIARDA RAFAŁ Gorzów Wlkp 1996 M20 00:25:51 00:27:05
158 221 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1979 K40 00:25:52 00:26:01
159 167 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:28:09
160 116 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1972 M50 00:25:56 00:27:07
161 1018 GNIEWEK TOMASZ Gryfice 1977 M40 00:26:05 00:27:12
162 362 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M40 00:26:06 00:28:26
163 198 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M60 00:26:07 00:27:17
164 61 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:27:25
165 215 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1997 M20 00:26:10 00:27:23
166 110 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:26:10 00:27:15
167 361 LEVCHENKO SVIATOSLAV Szczecin 2005 M16 00:26:11 00:28:11
168 180 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:26:12 00:26:19
169 128 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:14 00:27:20
170 31 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:26:14 00:28:25
171 59 KWIATKOWSKI OLAF Szczecin SZCZECIN 2005 M16 00:26:14 00:27:23
172 71 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:26:15 00:28:26
173 1039 GAJDA MILENA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:26:16 00:27:23
174 79 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1984 M30 00:26:17 00:28:17
175 1095 PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:18 00:28:28
176 1048 ZAWADA KACPER Szczecin 2003 M16 00:26:18 00:27:23
177 108 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:20 00:27:24
178 1093 TARANEK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:26:23 00:27:52
179 348 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:27:30
180 363 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:28 00:27:38
181 250 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:27:30
182 230 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:26:28 00:27:32
183 1087 DANIELEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:26:32 00:26:37
184 139 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M30 00:26:36 00:27:38
185 264 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M40 00:26:36 00:27:46
186 256 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:37 00:26:48
187 16 KŁACZKIEWICZ ALICJA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:26:42
188 1016 GALOR PIOTR Szczecin 1991 M30 00:26:40 00:26:46
189 121 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M40 00:26:40 00:27:52
190 1052 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K40 00:26:42 00:26:46
191 278 BINIAŚ TOMASZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:27:54
192 22 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 K30 00:26:44 00:27:47
193 54 SKIBA MICHAŁ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:26:46 00:26:52
194 245 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:47 00:26:55
195 1090 ŚWIERBLEWSKA NICOLE Bydgoszcz 2000 K20 00:26:52 00:28:00
196 346 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:52 00:27:58
197 55 BIEŃCZYK IWONA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:26:57
198 222 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:26:54 00:28:00
199 265 PENTELA MARIUSZ Bezrzecze 1973 M40 00:26:56 00:29:03
200 340 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino TRI-LES 1959 M60 00:26:57 00:28:57
201 1051 MAZUR MARTA Szczecin SWIM2TRI 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:28:03
202 163 OROŃ GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:27:01 00:28:12
203 276 JABŁONOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN/ TRI LYNX 1971 M50 00:27:04 00:29:21
204 89 GOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BOSA STÓPKA 1981 M40 00:27:04 00:29:07
205 292 HAMAN KACPER Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:27:06 00:27:10
206 366 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K60 00:27:08 00:28:15
207 377 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:09 00:28:16
208 249 BUDNICKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin PAKOPAKO 1986 M30 00:27:09 00:28:23
209 1067 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA 1979 M40 00:27:15 00:28:22
210 181 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:27:16 00:28:17
211 133 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M50 00:27:16 00:28:24
212 350 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:27:19 00:28:23
213 1031 WOJEWODA JAKUB Szczecin BRAK 1993 M20 00:27:20 00:28:22
214 223 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:27:21 00:28:29
215 360 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXX KLUB COBEERA XXXXXX 1979 M40 00:27:23 00:29:37
216 302 NOWAK KASIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:27:26 00:28:33
217 159 SZULC MACIEJ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:29:29
218 240 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin SPORT GENERATION 1977 M40 00:27:33 00:29:36
219 1004
1193*
NOGAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:27:38 00:29:47
220 193 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K40 00:27:39 00:28:40
221 69 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M50 00:27:41 00:28:45
222 342 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin MOYA-DECATHLON CYCLING TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:42 00:28:57
223 1074 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M40 00:27:44 00:29:06
224 1038 BORECKI WOJCIECH Szczecin OPP 1984 M30 00:27:45 00:30:01
225 188 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN JAKOTAKOBIEGA 1981 K40 00:27:45 00:27:49
226 258 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:46 00:28:49
227 189 KOZŁOWSKI ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M50 00:27:55 00:29:06
228 262 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:27:55 00:29:57
229 50 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 M50 00:27:56 00:30:03
230 261 ZIARNEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1971 M50 00:27:58 00:30:01
231 72 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:01 00:30:03
232 1092 WUJTKO ROMUALD SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:28:06 00:29:12
233 42 WINNIK ALDONA SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:28:08 00:29:12
234 1005 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M50 00:28:11 00:30:13
235 296 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:14 00:30:15
236 208 GUZANEK KAROLINA Szczecin MAM CI MÓWIĆ? 1986 K30 00:28:17 00:30:19
237 172 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:28:17 00:29:23
238 288 MITURA JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:28:21 00:30:33
239 268 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1980 M40 00:28:25 00:29:31
240 364 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:28:27 00:30:31
241 201 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:28:31 00:29:35
242 297 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K40 00:28:32 00:30:32
243 1062 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:28:37 00:30:38
244 344 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:37 00:30:42
245 105 CZYCZYN ANGELIKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:39 00:29:53
246 369 KACZMAREK KAMIL Szczecin MARCHEWKI 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:31:02
247 120 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:28:45 00:30:57
248 1003 KOŁUCKA JOWITA Gryfino 1993 K20 00:28:45 00:29:52
249 266 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:28:47 00:29:56
250 109 BORKOWSKA ZIELKE MAGDA MIERZYN BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:49 00:30:04
251 1063 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:28:50 00:30:59
252 254 LESIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wołczkowo GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:28:50 00:30:02
253 273 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1981 K40 00:28:53 00:30:03
254 103 PIRÓG EWA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:28:55 00:31:00
255 143 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin GO2TRI 1969 M50 00:28:56 00:31:09
256 1044 HEJNA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1971 K50 00:28:56 00:30:08
257 62 WIĄCEK ANNA Kurów KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:28:57 00:31:02
258 36 KOLSKA LENA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1989 K30 00:28:57 00:30:05
259 70 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:28:59 00:30:07
260 1094 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:59 00:30:06
261 354 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M50 00:28:59 00:30:09
262 117 PRUSINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Kościno 2006 K16 00:29:01 00:30:11
263 86 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:29:02 00:29:07
264 49 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:29:03 00:31:09
265 27 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:29:04 00:29:09
266 309 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K40 00:29:05 00:31:21
267 301 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M30 00:29:12 00:31:14
268 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:29:13 00:30:16
269 236 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1975 K40 00:29:14 00:30:24
270 106 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:15 00:30:23
271 58 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:15 00:31:19
272 1011 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:29:17 00:30:26
273 367 BURSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:29:19 00:31:23
274 274 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:22 00:30:28
275 194 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:29:31 00:31:34
276 1015 MENDOCHA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:29:32 00:29:38
277 315 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:30:45
278 92 TROJNACKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:43 00:31:52
279 1056 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin PRZYBYSZ FAMILY 1978 M40 00:29:49 00:32:11
280 339 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:52 00:31:52
281 1021 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:29:52 00:31:54
282 63 KACZMAREK ARLETA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1981 K40 00:30:05 00:32:09
283 80 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN PRZYSTAŃ NA KAWĘ 1977 K40 00:30:06 00:32:10
284 199 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:06 00:31:11
285 248 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1964 K50 00:30:12 00:31:20
286 113 TRELIŃSKA EDYTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1972 K50 00:30:12 00:32:14
287 1057 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo VAN GRAAF BIEGA 1972 K50 00:30:12 00:32:13
288 294 RASZEWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:30:14 00:31:25
289 1080 KOTLIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:30:16 00:31:27
290 385 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:18 00:31:23
291 320 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo SAVAGES 1983 M30 00:30:21 00:31:25
292 157 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:30:23 00:32:29
293 1026 NIEWIAROWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin 1999 K20 00:30:24 00:32:29
294 160 SZULC AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:30:24 00:32:27
295 1027 BAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1994 M20 00:30:24 00:32:29
296 75 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1972 K50 00:30:24 00:31:30
297 1085 DWORCZYK MAGDALENA PYRZYCE PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K40 00:30:25 00:31:33
298 1049 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:30:35 00:32:45
299 383 KARASIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1982 M40 00:30:41 00:32:57
300 218 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:30:42 00:31:49
301 1008 WOŁOSZYN OLA Grzędzice 1985 K30 00:30:42 00:31:51
302 85 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin CLURGO 1998 M20 00:30:47 00:32:50
303 241 KOZACZUK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:30:53 00:33:07
304 232 ORSZULSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WY -BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:30:55 00:32:07
305 272 ZBYLUT ELŻBIETA Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:30:57 00:33:20
306 271 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Stargard 1970 M50 00:30:57 00:33:20
307 386 JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1977 K40 00:31:00 00:32:07
308 95 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:31:05 00:32:19
309 227 SODMONGOMBO ALIMAA Szczecin GO2TRI 1962 K60 00:31:27 00:33:29
310 372 JUKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA Szczecin POLMO SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:31:31 00:33:46
311 1042 ZHYVATOU DZMITRY Szczecin 1998 M20 00:31:32 00:33:46
312 370 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:34 00:33:42
313 161 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:31:40 00:33:43
314 1047 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:42 00:33:45
315 1079 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:31:53 00:33:56
316 306 BŁACHNIO DOROTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:31:54 00:32:59
317 84 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo 1980 M40 00:31:56 00:34:10
318 1088
379*
ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1981 M40 00:31:56 00:34:04
319 1058 PRZYBYSZ TAMARA Szczecin PRZYBYSZ FAMILY 1976 K40 00:31:58 00:34:20
320 131 OCHRYNIUK SZYMON Koszalin 2005 M16 00:31:59 00:34:02
321 1017 GNIEWEK ELIZA Gryfice 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:33:06
322 225 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:32:05 00:34:16
323 52 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1970 K50 00:32:07 00:33:12
324 325 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:32:11 00:34:17
325 129 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:32:11 00:34:15
326 1061 WOŹNIAK IWONA Resko 1977 K40 00:32:14 00:34:28
327 186 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:32:19 00:34:51
328 324 WARKOCZ MONIKA Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 K40 00:32:21 00:33:27
329 1024
1234*
RAJEWSKA MAJA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:32:29 00:34:35
330 323 DUDEK-IGNACZAK JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K40 00:32:32 00:34:38
331 153 KOPKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:32:46 00:35:06
332 1050 SELWASIUK MARTA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:52 00:35:06
333 81 JUJKA DARIUSZ Kołobrzeg RAMS TRAINING HAUSE 1964 M50 00:32:52 00:35:04
334 307 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691 968 932 1973 M40 00:32:53 00:34:55
335 277 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:10 00:35:11
336 1006 ZŁOTA LIDIA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:33:11 00:35:14
337 97 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:34 00:35:43
338 321 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 00:33:39 00:35:45
339 338 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:33:39 00:35:48
340 239 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1977 M40 00:33:52 00:36:02
341 216 TEREJ SEBASTIAN Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1980 M40 00:33:57 00:36:10
342 217 DĄBROWSKA-TEREJ MAGDALENA Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1983 K30 00:33:59 00:36:11
343 102 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1973 K40 00:34:12 00:36:26
344 343 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL POLICE 1987 M30 00:34:15 00:36:28
345 331 PIETRZAK MACIEJ Łukęcin 1974 M40 00:34:17 00:36:31
346 326 SIWIK DARIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K30 00:34:18 00:36:31
347 375 PŁASKOWICZ ANNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:34:19 00:36:20
348 19 PROBOLA MONIKA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:34:30 00:36:31
349 132 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE 1993 M20 00:34:35 00:36:47
350 34 BRASCH DIETRICH Neubrandenburg DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1950 M60 00:34:45 00:37:00
351 1020 BUDZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1970 K50 00:35:00 00:37:05
352 322 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:35:02 00:37:15
353 229 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:35:03 00:37:10
354 77 MATUSZEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K40 00:35:10 00:37:13
355 260 DĄBSKA KAROLINA Szczecin BIEGAM BO ODDYCHAM! 1986 K30 00:35:24 00:37:42
356 185 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:35:26 00:37:30
357 293 ŻARNICKI MIROSŁAW Świerzno 1959 M60 00:35:28 00:37:37
358 174 DUMA MAŁGORZATA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1972 K50 00:35:50 00:37:52
359 235 SZCZEPANIAK WIOLETTA Siadło Dolne KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1970 K50 00:35:51 00:37:52
360 65 WEJNEROWSKA KAMILA Szczecin 1991 K30 00:35:53 00:38:17
361 238 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M30 00:36:05 00:37:11
362 381 GĄDEK MAJA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:36:05 00:37:12
363 118 SEMCZYSZYN MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:36:06 00:38:10
364 1029 PRAWDA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:36:06 00:38:10
365 26 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:36:13 00:38:28
366 257 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:36:27 00:38:45
367 21 LEWANDOWSKI JANUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:36:32 00:38:45
368 209 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:36:33 00:38:40
369 310 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M40 00:36:42 00:38:57
370 252 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:36:58 00:39:09
371 190 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin GRYFUS 1971 K50 00:37:32 00:39:33
372 1025 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:37:34 00:39:42
373 37 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:37:51 00:40:04
374 82 OSTROWSKA BARBARA Kołobrzeg RAMS TRAINING HAUSE 1955 K60 00:38:01 00:40:12
375 1071 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:38:48 00:41:07
376 1034 RADKIEWICZ SANDRA Szczecin 2006 K16 00:39:23 00:41:47
377 281 ŻUCHOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:40:11 00:42:36
378 380 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:40:12 00:42:35
379 1096
398*
SCHMIDT AGNIESZKA Warzymice 1972 K50 00:40:29 00:42:47
380 203 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:40:41 00:42:48
381 1084 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:41:00 00:43:04
382 378 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:41:04 00:42:12
383 1059 LEGWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1974 K40 00:42:29 00:44:29
384 251 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:42:38 00:44:49
385 140 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K40 00:43:50 00:46:07
386 330 WAWRZYCKA NATALIA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:44:08 00:46:24
387 44 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:47:53 00:50:10
388 76 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów FUTYMKA TEAM 1974 K40 00:50:49 00:53:03
389 295 ŻARNICKA RENATA Świerzno 1967 K50 00:51:45 00:54:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni