z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

19.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:24 00:17:24
2 1083 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
3 105 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
4 1016 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
5 198 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
6 99 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
7 175 PAPLICKI MICHAŁ Gorzów Wlkp DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:28
8 88 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
9 45 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
10 1253 SZLACHTA JAKUB Szczecin GO2TRI 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
11 273 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin POLA WITO OLO 1986 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
12 85 JASTRZĘBSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
13 1152 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń SWIM2TRI 1990 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
14 277 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:45
15 1231 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:53
16 222 LEŚNIOWSKI-PARFIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
17 72 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:21 00:22:28
18 311 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
19 312 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:23:43
20 48 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:42 00:23:44
21 1127 KUDUK PRZEMEK Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
22 1319 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:45
23 237 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M30 00:23:38 00:24:50
24 224 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:24:42
25 129 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:24:51
26 1113 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:08 00:25:10
27 216 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:30 00:25:33
28 200 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:24:38
29 108 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:24:42
30 1167 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO S.C. REP 1982 M30 00:24:41 00:24:48
31 140 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:24:59 00:25:08
32 157 PILARCZYK JAKUB Szczecin FAMILY PILASTIC 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:25:21
33 142 SIMIŃSKI HUBERT Szczecin 1991 M30 00:25:54 00:26:07
34 1100 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:27:08
35 1085 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M30 00:25:56 00:26:06
36 67 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:27:17
37 1169 MOSZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bezrzecze EKOPROJEKT RUN TEAM 1987 M30 00:26:12 00:26:16
38 288 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:26:13 00:27:23
39 34 KAMOLA MACIEJ Choszczno WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:29 00:27:40
40 121 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:26:36 00:26:45
41 50 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:54 00:28:01
42 93 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:56 00:28:03
43 1145 MALCHEREK ADRIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:27:01 00:28:19
44 219 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:27:02 00:28:05
45 84 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:27:07 00:28:27
46 94 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin ŚLIMAKI WINNICZKI 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:27:58
47 57 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:55 00:28:05
48 1012 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:27:59 00:29:19
49 191 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:28:14 00:29:27
50 1358 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław 1987 M30 00:28:17 00:28:28
51 266 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:28:45 00:29:50
52 25 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:28:53 00:30:13
53 1365 SZOSTAKOWSKI KAMIL NOWIELIN RYCERZE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:29:09 00:29:19
54 1346 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1989 M30 00:29:15 00:30:19
55 1024 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:29:25 00:31:35
56 1053 ZIELIŃSKI FILIP Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:30:55
57 153 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:30:12
58 1010 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:30:09 00:31:19
59 1238 WARYSZ DOMINIK Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1984 M30 00:30:23 00:31:37
60 201 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:30:36 00:32:41
61 1260 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:01 00:33:09
62 260 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:12 00:32:26
63 1261 FIDURA ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:14 00:35:22
64 259 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:33:51 00:35:13
65 98 DWORAKOWSKI OSKAR Szczecin 1988 M30 00:34:19 00:36:27
66 27 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1985 M30 00:36:18 00:37:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni