z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

19.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1339 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce LMKS ŻAK PYRZYCE 1994 M20 00:16:59 00:17:00
2 5 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
3 10 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:24 00:17:24
4 3 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
5 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
6 1083 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
7 37 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ERAKAWY 1977 M40 00:18:24 00:18:26
8 1125 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:18:29 00:18:30
9 1337 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ADRIAN Stargard 2002 M16 00:18:36 00:18:37
10 105 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
11 109 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:18:38 00:18:44
12 320 PIETRUSZKA PAWEŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:18:46 00:18:47
13 1072 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:49 00:18:51
14 1355 RUDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1999 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
15 4 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice RAZ SZCZECIN 2000 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
16 324 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Stargard AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2002 M16 00:18:59 00:19:00
17 1016 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
18 110 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:06 00:19:07
19 58 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
20 123 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
21 101 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:19:21 00:19:23
22 38 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:19:36 00:19:36
23 1144 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:19:39 00:19:40
24 1286 SADOWSKA MILENA Stargard WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 1999 K20 00:19:44 00:19:45
25 1044 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
26 198 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
27 24 MISARKO MACIEJ Nowogard 2004 M16 00:19:43 00:19:48
28 155 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin NIE MAM SIŁY 1978 M40 00:19:52 00:19:54
29 1342
1165*
WALCZUK ŁUKASZ Rumia 1994 M20 00:19:59 00:20:03
30 1340
1123*
WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN 79 MINUT PO PIĘĆDZIESIĄTCE 1970 M50 00:20:03 00:20:05
31 1259 SZYMAŃSKI MIESZKO Szczecin TRI-MED 2003 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
32 177 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
33 99 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
34 261 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:17 00:20:19
35 1352 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M40 00:20:18 00:20:22
36 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:21 00:20:24
37 175 PAPLICKI MICHAŁ Gorzów Wlkp DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:28
38 1063 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin BNOW SPORTS/RAZ SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
39 71 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
40 88 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
41 257 JASIŃSKI KAMIL Morzyczyn GO2TRI 1995 M20 00:20:36 00:20:42
42 45 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
43 14 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:20:45 00:20:47
44 1136 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
45 1253 SZLACHTA JAKUB Szczecin GO2TRI 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
46 1263 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin PROTOUR RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:44 00:20:48
47 15 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:49 00:20:51
48 273 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin POLA WITO OLO 1986 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
49 231 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek MKL SZCZECINEK 1998 K20 00:20:55 00:21:01
50 85 JASTRZĘBSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
51 179 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:20:17 00:21:19
52 1076 BORG NORBERT Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M40 00:21:22 00:21:24
53 1279 SZUT DARIUSZ Szczecin HELLS HEAVEN 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:30
54 169 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:33
55 1152 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń SWIM2TRI 1990 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
56 249 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard GO2TRI 1984 K30 00:21:28 00:21:32
57 286 WOŹNIAKOWSKI KACPER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
58 277 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:45
59 1231 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:53
60 1217 PIWKO MICHAŁ Szczecin 1996 M20 00:21:46 00:21:49
61 255 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1980 M40 00:21:52 00:21:56
62 1161 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:22:03 00:22:05
63 1074 CHENON GUILLAUME MAYET WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M40 00:22:04 00:22:12
64 1172 MORGIEWICZ PIOTR Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1966 M50 00:22:14 00:22:17
65 222 LEŚNIOWSKI-PARFIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
66 1069 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/MONIAGYM 1986 K30 00:22:20 00:22:25
67 72 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:21 00:22:28
68 1119 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:22:24
69 161 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:22:26
70 272 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:27
71 1148 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
72 311 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
73 325 PRZYTARSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:22:36 00:23:41
74 1334 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:22:37 00:22:40
75 1153 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:22:40 00:22:50
76 1276 WIŚNIEWSKI DANIEL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:43
77 312 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:23:43
78 48 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:42 00:23:44
79 290 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:42 00:22:49
80 83 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:22:53
81 1146 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:22:45 00:22:47
82 1068 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:58
83 1203 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:22:56
84 52 JACUKOWICZ MONIKA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:22:55 00:22:58
85 1095 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:22:58 00:23:00
86 1266 PAWLICZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:23:03 00:23:07
87 1127 KUDUK PRZEMEK Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
88 1103 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie RUN EXPERT TEAM 1996 M20 00:23:07 00:23:12
89 1313 KANDYBOWICZ KAMIL Szczecin 1992 M20 00:23:11 00:24:19
90 1359 KAPRAZ RAFAŁ SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:23:13 00:23:23
91 256 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:20 00:23:25
92 146 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:23:21 00:23:28
93 107 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:23:23 00:23:31
94 1045 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:23:26 00:23:31
95 1088 NOWOSAD WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:23:28 00:23:34
96 1400
156*
SASS DARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:23:50
97 263 DROŹDZIEL MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 K30 00:23:35 00:23:41
98 1319 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:45
99 59 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:23:45
100 237 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M30 00:23:38 00:24:50
101 224 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:24:42
102 197 DEPKO DANIEL Przelewice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:23:48
103 129 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:24:51
104 1188 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:24:50
105 189 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:45 00:23:57
106 1303 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:23:45 00:23:50
107 28 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze ON RUNNING POLAND 1993 M20 00:23:47 00:23:54
108 271 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:25:03
109 1124 BRYKCZYŃSKI FILIP Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2004 M16 00:23:55 00:23:57
110 1187 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:59
111 1062 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:24:17
112 315 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:02 00:25:09
113 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:24:03 00:24:08
114 103 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:24:06 00:24:12
115 1113 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:08 00:25:10
116 1351
1092*
SZCZESNIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin DPT 1978 M40 00:24:11 00:24:23
117 1094 CENIUCH MAGDALENA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:24:11 00:24:15
118 60 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:12 00:24:16
119 1332 SIŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:13 00:24:20
120 1141 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:24:13 00:24:14
121 1370 ZACHCIAŁ ADRIAN DOŁUJE 1995 M20 00:24:14 00:24:18
122 1254 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M40 00:24:17 00:24:38
123 1020 POLAK KONRAD Mierzyn 1998 M20 00:24:18 00:25:21
124 54 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:24:20 00:24:27
125 247 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:24:34
126 1344 SERDYŃSKI MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 2000 M20 00:24:23 00:24:26
127 1087 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:24 00:24:29
128 1364 AUBARD BENAT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:24:24 00:24:30
129 1002 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:24:30 00:24:36
130 216 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:30 00:25:33
131 200 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:24:38
132 1032 KAWCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:24:32 00:25:38
133 108 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:24:42
134 16 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1969 M50 00:24:36 00:24:42
135 1167 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO S.C. REP 1982 M30 00:24:41 00:24:48
136 1360 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:43 00:25:49
137 1216 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:44 00:24:53
138 1252 KOWALCZYK JAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:52
139 163 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:24:47 00:25:58
140 1321 DYKOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:24:49 00:24:59
141 1183 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1980 M40 00:24:50 00:26:02
142 225 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:24:52 00:24:55
143 106 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:24:55 00:25:01
144 221 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M40 00:24:57 00:26:00
145 140 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:24:59 00:25:08
146 1029 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M40 00:25:07 00:27:10
147 1356 MISARKO ARKADIUSZ Nowogard 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:26:20
148 285 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1979 K40 00:25:08 00:25:19
149 148 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:09 00:25:14
150 240 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:10 00:25:10
151 264 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:25:11 00:25:19
152 1174 DOMAŃSKI HENRYK Choszczno MR. SPIKE'S RUNNING TEAM 1960 M60 00:25:13 00:25:17
153 1243 PRAWDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:25:32
154 157 PILARCZYK JAKUB Szczecin FAMILY PILASTIC 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:25:21
155 131 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:25:17
156 265 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:25:19 00:25:24
157 1003 BILSKI SŁAWOMIR Mierzyn SKS HUSARIA 1981 M40 00:25:19 00:26:19
158 62 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:21 00:25:30
159 275 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:25:21 00:25:32
160 302 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:23 00:26:31
161 293 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:25:23 00:25:27
162 322 ZIÓŁKOWSKA ANDŻELIKA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1991 K30 00:25:25 00:25:31
163 1361 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1992 M20 00:25:26 00:25:36
164 120 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K30 00:25:27 00:26:34
165 113 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 M60 00:25:28 00:26:35
166 116 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:30 00:26:38
167 1001 PAWŁOWSKA-ZALEJSKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:32 00:26:38
168 283 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:32 00:25:43
169 235 PIERSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:25:35 00:26:41
170 215 DZIAŁEK CZESŁAW Stare Polichno DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1975 M40 00:25:48 00:26:05
171 1212 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:50 00:26:54
172 142 SIMIŃSKI HUBERT Szczecin 1991 M30 00:25:54 00:26:07
173 1100 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:27:08
174 1085 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M30 00:25:56 00:26:06
175 1373 KAWCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:27:03
176 1184 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:26:02 00:26:16
177 1343 IWANOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:26:07 00:28:13
178 138 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:26:07 00:26:26
179 67 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:27:17
180 1353 SOBOLEWSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1973 M40 00:26:11 00:26:19
181 1037 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn SAVAGES 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:27:17
182 1169 MOSZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bezrzecze EKOPROJEKT RUN TEAM 1987 M30 00:26:12 00:26:16
183 288 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:26:13 00:27:23
184 300 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:26:14 00:27:25
185 1377 TORZKOWSKA ALINA SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:26:14 00:27:22
186 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA NINA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K40 00:26:15 00:26:19
187 165 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M50 00:26:18 00:27:18
188 1181 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:26:21 00:27:29
189 299 PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW Dołuje GO2TRI 1972 M40 00:26:27 00:27:34
190 34 KAMOLA MACIEJ Choszczno WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:29 00:27:40
191 1090 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:29 00:27:33
192 33 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:26:30 00:26:38
193 121 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:26:36 00:26:45
194 184 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:26:40 00:27:43
195 234 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:26:40 00:27:46
196 70 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M40 00:26:43 00:27:57
197 41 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M50 00:26:45 00:27:49
198 1182 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:46 00:26:52
199 1120 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:27:57
200 1375
1325*
JANKOWSKI MARCIN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:27:02
201 280 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:37:07
202 304 ZUBRZYCKA MARTA Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:27:59
203 50 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:54 00:28:01
204 73 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:26:54 00:28:02
205 206 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:26:54 00:27:09
206 229 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:28:00
207 93 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:56 00:28:03
208 1193 TROFIMOVA VICTORIA Szczecin RUNNING RED SQUIRREL 1986 K30 00:26:56 00:28:06
209 1333 STANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Przywodzie MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2004 M16 00:26:56 00:28:01
210 1331 ANDRUKIANIEC ILONA Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:57 00:28:05
211 178 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1974 M40 00:26:58 00:28:08
212 49 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:26:59 00:28:06
213 1126 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:28:11
214 1145 MALCHEREK ADRIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:27:01 00:28:19
215 219 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:27:02 00:28:05
216 1348 SCHREINER ANETA SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:27:05 00:28:15
217 64 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:27:06 00:28:15
218 84 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:27:07 00:28:27
219 68 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1980 M40 00:27:14 00:27:17
220 133 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:27:14 00:28:20
221 158 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:27:15 00:27:22
222 233 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO 1965 M50 00:27:19 00:28:21
223 1082 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M50 00:27:20 00:28:31
224 1023 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:27:20 00:28:30
225 111 KOZŁOWSKI ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:27:22 00:28:26
226 1185 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:28 00:29:35
227 1210 BARTOSIAK MARCIN Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1977 M40 00:27:32 00:28:45
228 1131 FIGIEL JULIA Grzędzice 1988 K30 00:27:34 00:28:43
229 1314 OLESZKIEWICZ BEATA Szczeicn 1980 K40 00:27:38 00:27:54
230 76 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:38 00:28:50
231 1369
1310*
NOHANOWICZ TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:27:40 00:28:42
232 1022 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:27:42 00:28:53
233 21 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:44 00:28:56
234 274 DZIEL ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1970 K50 00:27:44 00:28:58
235 94 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin ŚLIMAKI WINNICZKI 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:27:58
236 1208 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PDF 1988 K30 00:27:45 00:29:00
237 1075 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:27:50 00:28:53
238 17 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:27:53 00:29:05
239 57 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:55 00:28:05
240 1363 STECZYK JOANNA SZCZECIN 1971 K50 00:27:56 00:29:08
241 1012 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:27:59 00:29:19
242 31 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:28:00 00:29:06
243 248 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:30:04
244 159 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:28:03 00:29:13
245 1005 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:05 00:29:09
246 214 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:28:06 00:29:09
247 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Police AMPIO TEAM / UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1997 M20 00:28:07 00:28:08
248 1077 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:28:09 00:29:14
249 143 BOGDANOWICZ-CZAPLICKA DOMINIKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:10 00:29:15
250 1318 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:28:11 00:29:21
251 1166 KAWCZYŃSKA MAJA Szczecin 13 LO SZCZECIN 2005 K16 00:28:12 00:30:12
252 39 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Warzymice 1992 M20 00:28:13 00:28:25
253 191 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:28:14 00:29:27
254 141 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:16 00:30:20
255 1358 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław 1987 M30 00:28:17 00:28:28
256 306 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:18 00:29:22
257 1218 LESIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wołczkowo GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:28:33 00:29:38
258 154 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:28:34 00:29:48
259 1008 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:39 00:29:43
260 266 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:28:45 00:29:50
261 328 WARKOCZ MONIKA Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 K40 00:28:52 00:30:57
262 25 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:28:53 00:30:13
263 1229 WĘGRZYN TYMOTEUSZ Tanowo 1999 M20 00:28:55 00:30:09
264 164 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:29:01 00:30:17
265 1255 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:05 00:30:19
266 1102 CZYCZYN ANGELIKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:30:24
267 226 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:29:09 00:29:20
268 1108 ŁOPYTA LUCYNA Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:29:19
269 1365 SZOSTAKOWSKI KAMIL NOWIELIN RYCERZE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:29:09 00:29:19
270 1302 KOLSKA LENA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:29:11 00:30:18
271 281 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:29:14 00:29:25
272 122 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:29:14 00:30:26
273 1346 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1989 M30 00:29:15 00:30:19
274 1186 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:29:16 00:30:21
275 18 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1980 M40 00:29:16 00:30:20
276 104 NATALCZYK EWELINA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1985 K30 00:29:19 00:30:26
277 1024 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:29:25 00:31:35
278 1368 ŁUSZCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:29:41
279 313 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 K50 00:29:30 00:30:46
280 1233 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:29:31 00:30:51
281 1053 ZIELIŃSKI FILIP Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:30:55
282 1336
1173*
OLKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:29:36 00:30:51
283 268 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1986 K30 00:29:36 00:30:40
284 30 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:29:36 00:30:39
285 1106 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo 1980 M40 00:29:37 00:31:41
286 317 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M60 00:29:38 00:31:48
287 1139 TRYCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:30:59
288 1374 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:29:38 00:30:59
289 1350
1379*
DANIELEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:29:47 00:30:58
290 202 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:49 00:29:58
291 321 ADAMÓW HUBERT Szczecin KS DOBRA MARINA 2005 M16 00:29:51 00:31:17
292 132 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:51 00:30:56
293 125 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin CLURGO/.NET RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:29:53 00:31:08
294 1180 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K50 00:29:57 00:30:03
295 1236 BURSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:30:02 00:31:22
296 1297 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:30:05 00:31:19
297 153 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:30:12
298 1010 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:30:09 00:31:19
299 1060 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:30:10 00:31:17
300 332 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:30:11 00:32:19
301 1073 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:30:14 00:31:25
302 254 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1981 M40 00:30:18 00:31:28
303 1238 WARYSZ DOMINIK Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1984 M30 00:30:23 00:31:37
304 74 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1976 M40 00:30:36 00:31:54
305 201 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:30:36 00:32:41
306 112 PAŁAMAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1967 M50 00:30:37 00:32:01
307 1047 PROTASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1979 K40 00:30:38 00:31:45
308 1059 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:31:54
309 205 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:49 00:31:59
310 1367 MIERZWA-WOLSKA MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:30:51 00:32:00
311 241 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:30:53 00:32:08
312 168 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:53 00:32:03
313 1247 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:59 00:32:16
314 1260 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:01 00:33:09
315 1296 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN FUNDACJA DZIKA OSTOJA 1959 M60 00:31:02 00:32:22
316 86 KOWALKOWSKA BEATA Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 K30 00:31:02 00:32:24
317 1226 JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE 1977 K40 00:31:03 00:32:22
318 1031 SCHERFENBERG KATARZYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:31:04 00:34:13
319 1013 JAGIELSKI KAROL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:31:08 00:31:16
320 260 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:12 00:32:26
321 1205 MAKSAJDA DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:31:26 00:33:32
322 1189 LEWSZYK ANNA Szczecin 1967 K50 00:31:32 00:33:37
323 22 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:31:35 00:32:50
324 91 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M40 00:31:37 00:32:59
325 1109 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:43 00:33:00
326 1241 STRÓŻYK KAROLINA Poznań 2000 K20 00:31:58 00:33:11
327 162 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:32:10 00:33:19
328 126 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:16 00:33:27
329 69 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:32:16 00:33:28
330 1101 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:32:24 00:34:33
331 1312 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLA ELUNI 1975 M40 00:32:24 00:33:43
332 65 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:32:25 00:33:40
333 208 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1972 K40 00:32:31 00:33:40
334 75 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:32:38 00:33:56
335 117 NOWAKOWSKA ADRIANA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1976 K40 00:32:47 00:33:55
336 1091 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:47 00:34:03
337 1190 LEWSZYK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:33:09 00:35:15
338 330 WEICHELT JANA Mierzyn 1980 K40 00:33:09 00:35:18
339 329 LILLEROJ KENNET Mierzyn 1972 M40 00:33:12 00:35:19
340 1121 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:33:12 00:34:29
341 1366 PIECUCH AGNIESZKA DOŁUJE STOWARZYSZENIE 1971 K50 00:33:13 00:34:30
342 1261 FIDURA ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:14 00:35:22
343 296 MINER ARTUR Szczecin SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:33:35 00:34:53
344 97 ORSZULSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:33:39 00:34:47
345 295 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:33:48 00:35:53
346 1289 NARÓĆ ANETA SZCZECIN NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:33:48 00:35:03
347 259 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:33:51 00:35:13
348 1257 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk 1959 M60 00:33:51 00:35:12
349 323 KALINOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Dolice 1951 M60 00:33:51 00:35:56
350 1345 WIEŻEL HANNA SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:53 00:35:08
351 87 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K40 00:33:53 00:35:05
352 187 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:33:54 00:35:01
353 298 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 00:34:04 00:36:09
354 223 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:34:07 00:35:25
355 66 BRASCH DIETRICH Neubrandenburg WALD- & WIESENLÄUFER (BIEGACZE PO LESIE I ŁĄCE ) 1950 M60 00:34:13 00:36:19
356 23 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:34:13 00:36:19
357 98 DWORAKOWSKI OSKAR Szczecin 1988 M30 00:34:19 00:36:27
358 1250 TWARDOWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:34:30 00:35:37
359 1264 LAL MONIKA Gryfice 1964 K50 00:34:32 00:35:47
360 1341 KASZUBA EWELINA Sulęcin 2000 K20 00:34:44 00:36:00
361 1338 SEMCZYSZYN MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:44 00:36:01
362 213 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA TEAM 1959 M60 00:34:45 00:36:48
363 115 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:53 00:36:08
364 289 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:35:09 00:36:24
365 29 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K40 00:35:25 00:36:37
366 1118 BRZEZIŃSKA MAJKA Szczecin 2002 K16 00:35:35 00:36:50
367 1038 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW BIEG KORCZAKA 1967 K50 00:35:37 00:37:49
368 279 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:35:44 00:37:49
369 1143 PRAWDA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:36:01 00:37:18
370 27 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1985 M30 00:36:18 00:37:38
371 318 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:36:30 00:37:44
372 1080 MOMOT MAGDALENA Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1992 K20 00:37:05 00:38:25
373 43 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:07 00:39:12
374 134 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów 1980 M40 00:37:39 00:39:48
375 1357 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:38:27 00:39:44
376 1244 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:39:07 00:41:16
377 152 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Trzebiatów 1980 K40 00:39:58 00:42:03
378 326 SZCZERBIŃSKA BARBARA Gryfino BIEG KORCZAKA 1956 K60 00:40:32 00:42:38
379 1040 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1948 M60 00:41:17 00:43:29
380 1349
1417*
BOŚKO PAULINA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1990 K30 00:41:31 00:43:40
381 1347
1414*
MIKLEWICZ AGATA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1991 K30 00:41:33 00:43:40
382 1372 BILSKA MARTA MIESZYN HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:43:10 00:45:14
383 1371 MARYNKA ANNA SZCZECIN 1960 K60 00:43:10 00:45:15
384 1030 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie DPT RUN TEAM 1969 K50 00:43:58 00:45:13
385 1258 ŻUPIŃSKA ANIA Gryfice RUN GRYF GRYFICE 1981 K40 00:43:58 00:45:13
386 1378 KUBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN 1980 K40 00:44:04 00:45:23
387 1376 PIEŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:44:06 00:45:26
388 180 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:44:51 00:46:56
389 46 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:46:52 00:48:15
390 40 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów 1974 K40 00:46:53 00:48:58
391 1004 STASZEWSKA AGATA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:46:56 00:49:00
392 61 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 M50 00:51:30 00:53:40
393 1042 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:53:06 00:55:15
394 186 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1983 K30 00:53:06 00:55:14
395 1028 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:53:09 00:55:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni