z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

21.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:17:26 00:17:28
2 10 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
3 3 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:18:01 00:18:01
4 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
5 1083 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
6 123 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:18:32 00:18:33
7 37 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ERAKAWY 1977 M40 00:18:33 00:18:35
8 324 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Stargard AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2002 M16 00:18:40 00:18:40
9 1072 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
10 58 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
11 1124 BRYKCZYŃSKI FILIP Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2004 M16 00:18:52 00:18:54
12 1125 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
13 284 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
14 109 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:08
15 110 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
16 198 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
17 166 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1991 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
18 320 PIETRUSZKA PAWEŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:19:26 00:19:30
19 101 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:19:30 00:19:33
20 1306 BAJKO JERZY SZCZECIN ORKA SZCZECIN 1997 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
21 1144 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:19:49 00:19:53
22 175 PAPLICKI MICHAŁ Gorzów Wlkp DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
23 88 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
24 1063 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin BNOW SPORTS 1980 M40 00:19:58 00:20:00
25 1248 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
26 177 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
27 261 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
28 1044 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:21 00:20:25
29 273 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin POLA WITO OLO 1986 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
30 99 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
31 228 KISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin AGRYF-ANIMEX 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
32 1222 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM PSP SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
33 1282
1198*
GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
34 179 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
35 71 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
36 1076 BORG NORBERT Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M40 00:21:13 00:21:15
37 1136 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:21:15 00:21:19
38 1007 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
39 278 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
40 1275 LATA MICHAŁ Kliniska Wielkie KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 2003 M16 00:21:30 00:21:33
41 169 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
42 1253 SZLACHTA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:38
43 1278 PRAWDZIC MICHAŁ Kraków AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
44 1066 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
45 292 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
46 85 JASTRZĘBSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
47 1279 SZUT DARIUSZ Szczecin HELLS HEAVEN 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
48 1172 MORGIEWICZ PIOTR Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1966 M50 00:22:11 00:22:16
49 1263 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin PROTOUR RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:15 00:22:23
50 222 LEŚNIOWSKI-PARFIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M30 00:22:18 00:22:26
51 1317 DRABICKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
52 182 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:22:25
53 272 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:32
54 1103 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie RUN EXPERT TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:30 00:22:36
55 48 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
56 161 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
57 1231 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:51
58 286 WOŹNIAKOWSKI KACPER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:22:39 00:22:45
59 1323 SZUBA TEOFIL SZCZECIN MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
60 311 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
61 72 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:22:57
62 325 PRZYTARSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:22:59
63 42 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:24:25
64 1095 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:22:53 00:22:56
65 83 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:07
66 156 SASS DARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:21
67 1266 PAWLICZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
68 59 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:23:18
69 129 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:24:51
70 256 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:19 00:23:29
71 1017 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:23:23
72 277 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:26:26
73 1088 NOWOSAD WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:23:25 00:23:39
74 1068 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:23:42
75 1127 KUDUK PRZEMEK Szczecin 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:37
76 107 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:23:31 00:23:39
77 1058 TYSZCZUK MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:23:33 00:23:46
78 200 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
79 1276 WIŚNIEWSKI DANIEL Pyrzyce 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:23:49
80 237 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
81 1187 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:23:46
82 103 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:25:11
83 293 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:23:41 00:23:46
84 114 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:23:53
85 1100 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
86 247 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:23:59
87 1123 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN 79 MINUT PO PIĘĆDZIESIĄTCE 1970 M50 00:23:48 00:23:50
88 1062 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
89 1020 POLAK KONRAD Mierzyn 1998 M20 00:23:49 00:25:24
90 54 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:23:49 00:23:56
91 28 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze ON RUNNING POLAND 1993 M20 00:23:50 00:23:57
92 1111 OKIEŃCZUK RADEK Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:23:54
93 1153 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:23:51 00:24:03
94 224 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:23:52 00:25:24
95 1071 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:23:53 00:24:06
96 1045 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:23:54 00:24:01
97 1113 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
98 25 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:23:58 00:25:35
99 189 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:00 00:24:14
100 1319 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
101 60 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:24:12
102 1117 GĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:13
103 216 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:07 00:25:39
104 276 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:24:09 00:24:14
105 1169 MOSZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bezrzecze EKOPROJEKT RUN TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
106 1087 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:24:20
107 1129 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
108 232 SKOCZYLAS KACPER Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:14 00:24:23
109 1243 PRAWDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:24:26
110 1184 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:24:18
111 315 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:15 00:25:49
112 1105 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:17 00:25:52
113 1223 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin MIĘTUSY 1979 M40 00:24:18 00:25:51
114 1128 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:24 00:24:39
115 106 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:24:25 00:24:34
116 1145 MALCHEREK ADRIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:24:31
117 1252 KOWALCZYK JAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:24:28 00:26:04
118 1134 SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:30 00:24:38
119 82 DZIOBA MICHU Szczecin HOŻA TEAM 1980 M40 00:24:35 00:24:40
120 1288 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1969 M50 00:24:37 00:26:13
121 53 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:24:50
122 16 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1969 M50 00:24:41 00:24:47
123 108 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:25:06
124 1070 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:27:53
125 163 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:24:52 00:26:29
126 1090 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:26:36
127 1159 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:25:10
128 1321 DYKOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:25:03 00:25:17
129 1174 DOMAŃSKI HENRYK Choszczno MR. SPIKE'S RUNNING TEAM 1960 M60 00:25:12 00:25:16
130 151 RUCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:13 00:25:21
131 1003 BILSKI SŁAWOMIR Mierzyn SKS HUSARIA 1981 M40 00:25:15 00:26:49
132 194 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:25:30
133 132 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:19 00:25:32
134 1273 JENDRZEJCZAK RAFAL Przecław 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:25:35
135 204 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXXXXKLUB COBEERAXXXXXXXXX 1979 M40 00:25:21 00:26:54
136 92 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:25:43
137 308 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:26:57
138 215 DZIAŁEK CZESŁAW Stare Polichno DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1975 M40 00:25:26 00:25:38
139 47 ŚCIERKO DAWID Mieszkowice DPT RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:25:32 00:27:10
140 271 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:28:40
141 267 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:25:52
142 221 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M40 00:25:41 00:25:51
143 288 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:42 00:27:16
144 1307 ZALEJSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:25:55
145 167 MUŻYŁO BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:27:21
146 1037 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:27:23
147 1151 KEMP-KUCZYŃSKI MARCEL Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2004 M16 00:25:49 00:27:22
148 36 SPYCHAŁA PAWEŁ Warzymice 1981 M40 00:25:55 00:26:07
149 113 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 M60 00:26:05 00:27:42
150 1294 ARAMOWICZ SŁAWOMIR SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:27:40
151 1005 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:27:46
152 1216 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:26:12 00:26:25
153 183 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:13 00:26:39
154 248 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1975 M40 00:26:14 00:27:55
155 1212 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:27:53
156 165 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M50 00:26:20 00:27:57
157 1308 TROJANOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:26:21 00:26:42
158 93 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:23 00:28:07
159 57 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:26:25 00:28:04
160 206 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:26:25 00:26:37
161 33 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:26:25 00:28:02
162 300 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:26:30 00:28:10
163 1149 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica 1980 M40 00:26:33 00:29:42
164 70 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M40 00:26:35 00:28:10
165 275 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:26:35 00:26:41
166 157 PILARCZYK JAKUB Szczecin FAMILY PILASTIC 1982 M30 00:26:35 00:26:40
167 158 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:26:38 00:26:46
168 1325 JANKOWSKI MARCIN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:26:52
169 1181 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:26:45 00:28:26
170 73 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:26:46 00:28:23
171 94 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin ŚLIMAKI WINNICZKI 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:27:00
172 1179 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1981 M40 00:26:49 00:28:20
173 1085 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:27:06
174 265 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:26:50 00:28:35
175 1315 KESELER ARON SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:30:08
176 140 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:27:08 00:27:20
177 299 PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW Dołuje GO2TRI 1972 M40 00:27:08 00:28:41
178 1313 KANDYBOWICZ KAMIL Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:09 00:30:15
179 297 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M50 00:27:15 00:27:27
180 305 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:27:18 00:28:50
181 1126 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:18 00:28:58
182 178 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1974 M40 00:27:19 00:30:25
183 309 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:20 00:27:41
184 41 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M50 00:27:26 00:27:38
185 280 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:27 00:41:16
186 1299 HAMAN KACPER Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:29:12
187 150 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:30:51
188 1309 TARANEK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:27:37 00:29:15
189 1210 BARTOSIAK MARCIN Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1977 M40 00:27:37 00:29:18
190 250 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M50 00:27:38 00:29:18
191 1272 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin KONOXA 1997 M20 00:27:45 00:29:26
192 116 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:29:24
193 181 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:29:26
194 49 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:27:50 00:29:24
195 21 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:54 00:28:05
196 76 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:54 00:28:05
197 34 KAMOLA MACIEJ Choszczno WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:02 00:29:36
198 1287 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA 1979 M40 00:28:04 00:29:57
199 1218 LESIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wołczkowo GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:28:06 00:29:45
200 191 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:28:07 00:29:40
201 84 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:28:27
202 331 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DROKTORCZYŻYK 1980 M40 00:28:12 00:31:17
203 1202 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M40 00:28:15 00:29:53
204 68 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1980 M40 00:28:18 00:28:29
205 1310 NOHANOWICZ TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:28:22 00:30:12
206 1009 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:28 00:30:04
207 1301
1318*
SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:28:31 00:30:11
208 1284 HRYMAJŁO MARCIN szczecin MORSOBIEGACZE 1976 M40 00:28:32 00:31:39
209 1122 UJAZDOWSKI KACPER Szczecin NEWPORZĄDKI 1999 M20 00:28:36 00:30:17
210 1135 RĘKAS JAKUB Chojna 1998 M20 00:28:38 00:30:19
211 1022 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:28:43 00:30:17
212 306 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:30:24
213 1271 ZHYVATOU DZMITRY Szczecin 1998 M20 00:28:48 00:30:29
214 1219 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:30:41
215 1021 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:30:39
216 1061 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:04 00:29:22
217 1296 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN BIEG KORCZAKA 1959 M60 00:29:07 00:32:13
218 153 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:29:34
219 202 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:22 00:29:34
220 1292 POLAK PREMYSŁAW MIERZYN 2004 M16 00:29:26 00:31:12
221 332 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:29:40 00:32:51
222 258 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:29:52 00:31:31
223 1006 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:29:54 00:33:00
224 1260 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:59 00:33:09
225 210 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SEMPER FI 1969 M50 00:30:08 00:31:51
226 1234 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL POLICE 1987 M30 00:30:11 00:33:20
227 1238 WARYSZ DOMINIK Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1984 M30 00:30:21 00:32:02
228 74 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1976 M40 00:30:22 00:33:34
229 245 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:39 00:33:49
230 1298 LUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Kościno 1969 M50 00:30:42 00:33:46
231 1274 KUBASIK WALDEMAR Szczecin BOSMAN 1955 M60 00:30:44 00:32:20
232 1039 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:30:46 00:32:25
233 1236 BURSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:30:48 00:33:57
234 254 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:30:54 00:32:36
235 112 PAŁAMAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1967 M50 00:31:01 00:32:46
236 201 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:31:11 00:32:51
237 61 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:31:35 00:34:42
238 98 DWORAKOWSKI OSKAR Szczecin 1988 M30 00:31:38 00:34:45
239 323 KALINOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Dolice 1951 M60 00:31:51 00:35:03
240 90 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:31:53 00:32:04
241 212 KRZEMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:32:13 00:35:25
242 321 ADAMÓW HUBERT Szczecin KS DOBRA MARINA 2005 M16 00:32:20 00:32:20
243 65 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:32:21 00:35:26
244 95 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:32:24 00:35:29
245 1312 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1975 M40 00:32:37 00:35:49
246 1257 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk 1959 M60 00:32:47 00:35:58
247 22 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:32:48 00:35:55
248 329 LILLEROJ KENNET Mierzyn 1972 M40 00:32:49 00:35:59
249 243 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:33:04 00:36:15
250 1205 MAKSAJDA DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:33:07 00:36:15
251 1013 JAGIELSKI KAROL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:33:13 00:34:50
252 1051 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M40 00:33:13 00:36:21
253 75 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:33:34 00:36:46
254 298 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 00:33:43 00:35:20
255 295 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:33:44 00:35:21
256 23 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:33:58 00:37:08
257 66 BRASCH DIETRICH Neubrandenburg WALD- & WIESENLÄUFER (BIEGACZE PO LESIE I ŁĄCE ) 1950 M60 00:33:58 00:37:08
258 1328 PYTLAK MIROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:34:13 00:38:06
259 1029 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M40 00:34:15 00:38:05
260 1261 FIDURA ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:34:22 00:37:32
261 213 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA TEAM 1959 M60 00:35:08 00:38:21
262 259 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:35:30 00:38:40
263 318 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:36:14 00:39:22
264 1262 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M40 00:36:38 00:38:24
265 1246 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:37:30 00:39:09
266 145 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin 1996 M20 00:38:01 00:38:01
267 79 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE 1993 M20 00:38:22 00:38:22
268 51 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:39:20 00:42:30
269 174 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:47:31 00:50:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni