z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

11.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 479 GŁOWALA ROBERT Garwolin GKS WILGA GARWOLIN/KU AZS POLITECHNIKA ŁÓDZKA 1992 M20 00:15:31 00:15:33
2 472 STYPUŁKOWSKI PATRYK Koluszki RKS ŁÓDŹ 1995 M20 00:15:55 00:15:56
3 337 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:15:59 00:16:00
4 344 WŁODARCZYK ADAM Łódź TIME4S 1997 M20 00:16:06 00:16:07
5 1 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
6 473 HASIURA JĘDRZEJ Starowa Góra RKS ŁÓDŹ 1997 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
7 474 KUC SŁAWOMIR Drzewica RKS ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:17:10 00:17:12
8 292 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno TIME4S 1990 M20 00:17:18 00:17:20
9 141 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:19 00:17:22
10 493 DĄBROWSKI ARTUR ŁÓDŹ KU AZS PŁ 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
11 469 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
12 307 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2000 M16 00:18:10 00:18:14
13 395 GOS KACPER Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:18:18 00:18:21
14 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:28 00:18:30
15 247 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 00:18:49 00:18:51
16 345 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:19:01 00:19:05
17 237 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM / ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
18 39 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice O CO BIEGA 1976 M40 00:19:08 00:19:12
19 63 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
20 1217 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów ŻYR. A. F. A. ŻYRARDÓW 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:17
21 1184 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
22 221 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA/RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
23 1200 TELĄŻKA BARTOSZ Łódź 2001 M16 00:19:27 00:19:29
24 489 NADRATOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AZS PŁ 1994 M20 00:19:28 00:19:32
25 398 KASZUBSKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1989 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
26 1043 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:37 00:19:39
27 482 ŁUCZAK GRZEGORZ Plewnik PODDĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA ZDYSZANI 1992 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
28 1205 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:19:47 00:19:51
29 173 KUCEJKO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
30 50 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
31 246 WÓJCIAK KRZYSZTOF Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:19:53 00:19:57
32 366 MIROWSKI KAMIL Zgierz KITA TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
33 321 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno 1987 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
34 223 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
35 1215 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź MG17 KENYA EXPRESS 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
36 340 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
37 391 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
38 389 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
39 248 DAMAZ MICHAŁ Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:20:26 00:20:29
40 1157 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
41 120 JASTRZĄBEK KONRAD Łódź EVERRUN 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
42 1164 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Stg łódź 1985 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
43 449 MACIEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
44 1035 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
45 1208 SZCZEGÓLSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1989 M20 00:20:56 00:21:00
46 1127 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:58 00:21:05
47 57 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:06
48 244 CIOŁAK MAGDALENA Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2001 K16 00:21:01 00:21:07
49 28 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice MAG TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:09
50 1181 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:21:13 00:21:19
51 159 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:22
52 1023 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:36
53 262 ŚLESZYCKA ANNA Gdańsk RKS ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:21:23 00:21:25
54 1060 ZARĘBA RAFAŁ łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
55 1203 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź AGB TORFY 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:21:35
56 454 RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódz 1975 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
57 52 PIEKUTOWSKI IRENEUSZ Łódź Decathlon CAR Łódź 1993 M20 00:21:27 00:21:31
58 1017 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
59 1162 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:38 00:21:45
60 42 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AGB TORFY 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:22:07
61 98 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
62 374 PLICH ANNA Bełchatów 1981 K30 00:21:50 00:21:56
63 1137 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:22:00
64 1004 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:09
65 233 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
66 343 DAJCZ MICHAŁ Piotrków Trybunalski TRIAKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
67 271 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:22:02 00:22:11
68 20 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO Team 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
69 387 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:13
70 305 JERZEWSKI LESZEK WOJTEK Łódź 1967 M50 00:22:10 00:22:17
71 1143 NEJMANT DAMIAN Łódź 1989 M20 00:22:18 00:22:38
72 75 BORWIN JAN Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź 1988 M20 00:22:18 00:22:27
73 73 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:22:19 00:22:26
74 243 SZCZAWIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:36
75 1055 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVErRUN 1986 K30 00:22:21 00:22:29
76 380 ŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Bełchatów WARACH-ROWERY 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:22:36
77 200 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:23 00:22:31
78 260 KLEPCZAREK CZESLAW Łódż 1957 M60 00:22:27 00:22:36
79 196 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:22:30 00:22:38
80 1134 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:22:32 00:22:40
81 125 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:22:48
82 217 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:39 00:22:45
83 212 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki MORENA CZOŁOWA 1992 K20 00:22:39 00:22:45
84 327 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:47
85 1115 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:22:43
86 341 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:23:00
87 36 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:52
88 451 SKORUPA ARTUR Inowłódz 1997 M20 00:22:46 00:23:09
89 1158 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M20 00:22:47 00:23:28
90 471 PARZĘCKI JAKUB Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 2001 M16 00:22:47 00:22:53
91 439 MAROSZEK PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:22:57
92 1189 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:22:53 00:23:09
93 90 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
94 443 JASICZAK ANDRZEJ Bełchatów 1971 M40 00:23:05 00:23:22
95 1022 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:23:06 00:23:15
96 411 GŁOWACKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:23:26
97 1096 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:23:18 00:23:19
98 1105 WŁOSTEK JAKUB Biała 1995 M20 00:23:18 00:23:26
99 1080 FIRAZA ŁUKASZ Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:34
100 322 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:24 00:23:31
101 44 WINIARSKI MACIEJ Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:23:26 00:23:34
102 82 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:23:27 00:23:37
103 417 WOŁK MARIUSZ Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA RUN 1992 M20 00:23:31 00:23:50
104 1037 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:35 00:23:43
105 230 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików 1967 M50 00:23:37 00:24:01
106 1030 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:40 00:23:49
107 492 KRÓL JACEK ŁODŻ BAY-TIME 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:23:47
108 407 SMOLAREK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:24:04
109 323 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:45 00:23:54
110 334 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA Łodź VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:23:46 00:23:49
111 1033 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:46 00:23:57
112 1159 GAWRON ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:23:47 00:24:04
113 81 MECWALDOWSKA-DOMAŃSKA GRACJA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:23:49 00:23:58
114 1161 JAGIEŁŁO ŁUKASZ Głuchów RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:24:00
115 208 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:53 00:24:03
116 186 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:11
117 144 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:23:58 00:24:06
118 1121 KLEPACZ GRZEGORZ Andrespol 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:24:09
119 1011 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:24:15
120 126 SOSZYŃSKI ROBERT Łódź 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:24:21
121 155 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:09 00:24:31
122 1174 ZAJFERT ADAM Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:24:09 00:24:22
123 1075 RÓŻYCKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:24:32
124 121 JASTRZĄBEK MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M40 00:24:17 00:24:33
125 1197 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:18 00:24:40
126 218 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:24:49
127 1209 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1964 M50 00:24:19 00:24:32
128 10 JANKOWSKI JAKUB Łódź INES HUSKY TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:24:25
129 213 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:20 00:24:28
130 192 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:23 00:24:26
131 333 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:24:44
132 130 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:24:34
133 402 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:24:25 00:24:35
134 172 SAWCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1984 M30 00:24:26 00:24:34
135 500 MUNTEAN ANDREI ŁÓDŹ INFOSYS RUN 1987 M30 00:24:29 00:24:37
136 308 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:24:37
137 1210 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:24:51
138 1250
1227*
KNAPKIEWICZ MARTA Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:24:37 00:24:53
139 1038 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:24:58
140 1229 KOŹMA NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:40 00:24:50
141 1095 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:47 00:25:03
142 459 IGŁA MAGDALENA Katowice 1992 K20 00:24:51 00:24:54
143 463 PIECZYKOLAN KAMIL Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:25:05
144 54 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:24:56 00:25:21
145 191 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:25:01 00:25:08
146 1180 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:02 00:25:16
147 1072 FIGLUS MARIUSZ Pabianice MBANK 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:25:16
148 154 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:06 00:25:33
149 226 PIOTROWSKI JACEK Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:06 00:25:30
150 37 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:25:18
151 256 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:25:11 00:25:27
152 1167 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M30 00:25:12 00:25:24
153 177 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBO ZAJEBISTE ZIOMY 1985 M30 00:25:13 00:25:45
154 163 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski Rossbiegani 1992 M20 00:25:16 00:25:38
155 1109 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:25:47
156 1005 SOBALA BARTOSZ Pabianice RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1992 M20 00:25:23 00:25:39
157 202 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:25:41
158 138 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:25:35
159 60 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:25:26 00:25:36
160 1223 GRZELAK JACEK Głowno 1978 M30 00:25:27 00:25:47
161 495 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:25:29 00:26:13
162 352 SOBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź BP 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
163 1010 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:25:50
164 324 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź 1983 K30 00:25:33 00:25:51
165 483 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:26:00
166 1052 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:25:47 00:26:12
167 485 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:25:51 00:26:35
168 466 KOŁEK ROBERT Sulejów 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:26:27
169 1166 PALUCH KAMIL Łódź 1991 M20 00:26:02 00:26:22
170 1103 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:26:28
171 71 WIERZBICKA MARTA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:11 00:26:43
172 1117 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:26:13 00:26:36
173 114 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:26:16 00:26:39
174 386 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:26:17 00:26:49
175 1154 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:26:54
176 72 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:26:27 00:26:45
177 1057 LIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1ON1 1987 M30 00:26:28 00:26:42
178 1104 SZUBIELSKI MARCIN Łódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:26:29 00:26:56
179 1049 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:26:34 00:27:28
180 1076 POKRYSZKA WOJCIECH Żernica KOMBO KURCZAKI 1992 M20 00:26:38 00:27:06
181 1048 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:39 00:27:29
182 480 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:26:40 00:27:01
183 107 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:27:00
184 405 DOLATA PIOTR Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:26:50 00:27:12
185 224 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:51 00:27:02
186 21 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:27:04
187 1132 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:59 00:27:28
188 188 KLUSKA KAMIL Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:01 00:27:18
189 104 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1988 K20 00:27:03 00:27:22
190 151 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:27:04 00:27:31
191 118 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:27:26
192 446 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI JAKUB Piotrków Trybunalski 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:27:43
193 53 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 M20 00:27:14 00:27:42
194 1230 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:14 00:27:46
195 1114 PIETRZAK JAN Łódź 2001 M16 00:27:18 00:27:33
196 1029 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:27:26 00:27:37
197 416 SPINEK DAMIAN Poświętne CYBERRUNNERS 1992 M20 00:27:29 00:27:39
198 1110 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:27:50
199 1216 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:27:53
200 187 JANKOWSKI ADAM Konstantynów Łódzki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:34 00:27:55
201 385 ŚWIGULSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:34 00:28:01
202 497 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:40 00:28:27
203 1235 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:41 00:28:29
204 427 WÓJCIK MARCIN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 M40 00:27:42 00:28:00
205 1122 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:27:45 00:28:07
206 1225 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K30 00:27:47 00:28:00
207 1006 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:48 00:28:25
208 1014 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:28:35
209 488 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:27:53 00:28:42
210 293 WESZKA MARCIN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:28:13
211 64 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:56 00:28:06
212 189 KANTORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:28:00 00:28:12
213 1142 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:28:05 00:28:22
214 1050 RUZICKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:28:08 00:28:21
215 1220 KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:28:09 00:29:01
216 1141 BRYCHT TOMASZ Dobieszków 1964 M50 00:28:11 00:29:42
217 1218 WALAS RENATA Łódź KROTOSKI CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40 00:28:13 00:28:28
218 1214 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:28:24
219 142 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:15 00:28:47
220 1061 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź DZIK KOMANDO 1976 M40 00:28:16 00:28:34
221 79 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:28:20 00:28:52
222 490 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Brzezinka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:28:23 00:29:10
223 59 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:28:23 00:28:35
224 403 TYŃSKA - SITEK OLA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:28:46
225 1071 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:28:32 00:28:48
226 1152 BIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Łódź NAPIERACZE 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:28:50
227 245 KOMAROVA ULIANA Łódz 1995 K20 00:28:37 00:28:58
228 47 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:28:38 00:28:58
229 1092 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ KROTOSKI - CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:28:43 00:29:09
230 1082 KRONE JACEK Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:28:44 00:29:09
231 1116 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:44 00:29:11
232 491 ŻYREK DANIEL Babice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:29:33
233 390 MAKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Ksawerów 1952 M60 00:28:47 00:28:52
234 1042 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:28:52 00:29:09
235 1032 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:28:53 00:29:12
236 1222 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:28:53 00:29:03
237 35 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:28:57 00:29:03
238 160 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:28:58 00:29:16
239 1100 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:29:00 00:29:20
240 1001 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:08 00:29:44
241 1231 SZULC PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:08 00:29:31
242 475 MUCHA AGNIESZKA Łódź MUCHALATA 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:30:03
243 78 CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:29:39
244 465 PRZEWOŹNY KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:29:21 00:29:57
245 1013 WIĘCKOWSKI KAMIL Łódź 1983 M30 00:29:22 00:29:55
246 369 WITMAN TOMASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1964 M50 00:29:25 00:30:05
247 1146 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:29:55
248 87 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:29:28 00:29:50
249 25 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:29:28 00:29:50
250 152 WEDER JAN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:30 00:30:09
251 92 KRAWCZYK PIOTR Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1974 M40 00:29:41 00:30:04
252 331 CHUDZIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1980 M30 00:29:45 00:30:13
253 478 TRZEPAŁKOWSKI ARTUR Łódż 1978 M30 00:29:47 00:30:15
254 1192 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:29:49 00:30:21
255 9 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAREK ŁÓDŹ 1963 M50 00:29:55 00:30:31
256 342 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:56 00:30:22
257 1196 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K30 00:29:57 00:30:18
258 206 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:30:22
259 1186 TUTAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1992 K20 00:29:58 00:30:24
260 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:29:59 00:30:26
261 1056 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M40 00:30:03 00:30:37
262 228 NOWASTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1987 K30 00:30:05 00:30:30
263 384 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:30:08 00:30:47
264 26 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:30:14 00:30:36
265 297 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:30:17 00:30:34
266 45 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:18 00:30:48
267 1191 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:30:19 00:31:12
268 106 GNIDZINSKA KATARZYNA Ksawerów 1985 K30 00:30:23 00:30:53
269 91 DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:23 00:30:54
270 1183 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1969 M40 00:30:27 00:31:09
271 1102 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:30:34 00:31:04
272 317 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź 1952 K60 00:30:38 00:30:41
273 1178 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:40 00:30:57
274 361 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M30 00:30:41 00:30:55
275 1026 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:30:56 00:31:06
276 1054 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź BIEGAMPOLESIE 1973 K40 00:30:57 00:31:39
277 330 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1977 K40 00:30:58 00:31:34
278 381 MROCZEK MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:31:03 00:31:39
279 258 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:31:03 00:31:32
280 124 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:31:03 00:31:32
281 1063 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:31:03 00:31:36
282 1062 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:31:18 00:32:00
283 470 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:20 00:31:36
284 1058 RABENDA JAREK Lodz 1969 M40 00:31:29 00:32:08
285 1187 SARNA SZYMON Łódź 1973 M40 00:31:30 00:32:04
286 1128 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:31:33 00:32:14
287 222 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy 1980 M30 00:31:41 00:32:15
288 80 ZINABOLD DOMINIKA Łódź 1992 K20 00:31:42 00:32:02
289 298 AL-QADI BASIMA Łódź 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:32:05
290 353 BALCERZAK KRYSTYNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:32:08 00:32:46
291 300 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:32:08 00:32:46
292 171 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź 1969 M40 00:32:13 00:32:39
293 157 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:32:14 00:32:39
294 1031 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:32:17 00:33:06
295 1151 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:32:21 00:32:49
296 468 MESZKA-KĘDZIERSKA ANGELIKA Skierniewice 1983 K30 00:32:26 00:32:44
297 133 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:32:26 00:33:04
298 1020 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:32:29 00:33:11
299 1182 NIEWIAROWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1979 M30 00:32:30 00:32:56
300 40 GĄSIORWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1971 M40 00:32:36 00:33:25
301 1232 KUBERSKA JUSTYNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:32:45 00:33:35
302 1176 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:32:57 00:33:31
303 1073 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1979 K30 00:33:13 00:33:42
304 255 PRASAL KONRAD Łódź #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 2001 M16 00:33:20 00:33:47
305 1211 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K40 00:33:21 00:33:53
306 117 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:33:43
307 219 ZARZYCKA KAROLINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:33:27 00:33:50
308 227 PILARSKI PIOTR Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1989 M20 00:33:27 00:34:05
309 299 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSIA Rawa Mazowiecka TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:33:34 00:33:46
310 1036 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:33:41 00:34:01
311 178 PERUGA - PUSZ EWA Łódź 1985 K30 00:33:42 00:34:22
312 1138 SOCHA MAREK Bukowiec 1971 M40 00:34:19 00:34:20
313 1171 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz LUZAKINA FANTAZJI 1980 K30 00:34:23 00:34:24
314 195 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1977 K40 00:34:31 00:34:59
315 1175 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:34:44 00:35:22
316 1140 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź 1987 K30 00:34:57 00:35:38
317 476 WYJADŁOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1973 K40 00:35:04 00:35:34
318 477 KNOL AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1973 K40 00:35:06 00:35:36
319 325 PABJANEK SANDRA Łódź 1984 K30 00:35:15 00:35:42
320 251 BOGUSIAK ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:35:32 00:35:36
321 1065 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:36:06
322 131 BIEŃKOWSKA EWA Łódź/POLAND 1977 K40 00:35:37 00:36:09
323 1135 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K40 00:36:03 00:36:38
324 1081 LIPIEJKO MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 00:36:18 00:36:31
325 311 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #chemikalrun 1988 K20 00:36:40 00:37:09
326 1089 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:36:49 00:37:30
327 1212 PAWLUK MAŁGOSIA Łódź 1988 K20 00:37:03 00:37:44
328 363 WITMAN IWONA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1965 K50 00:37:08 00:37:45
329 498 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:37:12 00:38:02
330 1112 OLSZÓWKA ALEKSANDRA Łodź 1980 K30 00:37:29 00:38:05
331 359 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:37:53 00:38:28
332 76 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża Lubowidz 1984 K30 00:37:54 00:38:35
333 1027 WOŹNIAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:37:56 00:38:24
334 1113 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:38:08 00:38:31
335 368 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M60 00:38:52 00:39:57
336 412 DZIERZGWA IZABELA Łódź 1982 K30 00:39:11 00:39:40
337 1168 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:40:20 00:40:51
338 496 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:41:28 00:42:16
339 484 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:44:30 00:45:18
340 486 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:44:43 00:45:30
341 487 ŁUCZKIEWICZ DOMINIKA SOSNOWIEC GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:44:44 00:45:30
342 1173 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:45:42 00:45:55
343 499 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:47:08 00:47:59
344 1233
283*
WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:47:08 00:47:59
345 1234 WAŚCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Mikołów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:47:09 00:48:00
346 1108 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 00:53:33 00:54:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni