z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 219 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka / Time4s 1996 M16 2
00:16:49
00:16:47
1
00:16:33
00:16:32
1
00:16:42
00:16:40


1
00:17:15
00:17:14
4
00:16:56
00:16:55
5 5
2 3 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 3
00:16:59
00:16:58
2
00:16:45
00:16:44
3
00:17:16
00:17:14
1
00:17:08
00:17:07


2
00:16:28
00:16:28
5 8
3 2 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 4
00:17:03
00:17:02
3
00:16:48
00:16:47
2
00:17:00
00:16:58
2
00:17:09
00:17:09
2
00:17:25
00:17:24
3
00:16:47
00:16:47
6 9
4 425 Kunikowski Tomasz Łowicz AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 6
00:17:24
00:17:22
4
00:17:12
00:17:11
5
00:17:35
00:17:34
5
00:18:43
00:18:42
3
00:18:19
00:18:19
5
00:17:03
00:17:03
6 17
5 125 Wychowałek Jan Piotrków Trybunalski AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 5
00:17:10
00:17:08
6
00:17:23
00:17:22
4
00:17:25
00:17:23
3
00:18:10
00:18:09


6
00:17:08
00:17:08
5 18
6 293 Frączek Wojciech Skierniewice AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 8
00:17:52
00:17:50
8
00:17:44
00:17:43
6
00:17:38
00:17:35
6
00:18:43
00:18:41
6
00:18:42
00:18:41
7
00:17:15
00:17:14
6 25
7 101 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź Time4S 1990 M20 7
00:17:48
00:17:46
7
00:17:34
00:17:34
8
00:18:06
00:18:05
4
00:18:30
00:18:28


8
00:17:31
00:17:31
5 26
8 218 Kotelnicki Mariusz Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 15
00:18:46
00:18:44
9
00:17:57
00:17:55
11
00:18:16
00:18:15
7
00:18:44
00:18:42
7
00:18:54
00:18:54
29
00:19:24
00:19:23
6 34
9 5 KĘDZIA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ OLIMPIJSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 9
00:18:02
00:17:59


9
00:18:10
00:18:08
8
00:18:49
00:18:47


10
00:17:52
00:17:52
4 36
10 487 PIETRZAK ANDRZEJ PABIANCIE SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1975 M30

11
00:18:20
00:18:18
12
00:18:22
00:18:21
11
00:19:17
00:19:16
5
00:18:39
00:18:39
11
00:17:53
00:17:52
5 38
11 413 Nadratowski Marcin Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 10
00:18:03
00:18:00
10
00:18:11
00:18:09
14
00:18:35
00:18:32
9
00:19:07
00:19:04
10
00:19:53
00:19:51


5 39
12 418 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M40 17
00:18:56
00:18:53
15
00:18:49
00:18:47
18
00:18:56
00:18:54
12
00:19:19
00:19:17
9
00:19:41
00:19:40


5 53
13 139 Skrzypek Bartosz Konstantynów Łódzki Lodz Kocha Sport 1995 M16 13
00:18:36
00:18:35
13
00:18:31
00:18:29
10
00:18:13
00:18:11
21
00:20:16
00:20:14
20
00:20:51
00:20:50
31
00:19:39
00:19:38
6 56
14 66 Grams Krzysztof Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M30 16
00:18:54
00:18:51
12
00:18:28
00:18:25
17
00:18:53
00:18:50
19
00:20:05
00:20:01
11
00:20:05
00:20:03


5 56
15 289 Gąsiorowski Adam Pabianice UKS Azymut Pabianice 1989 M20 27
00:19:33
00:19:27
22
00:19:16
00:19:13
20
00:19:11
00:19:08
15
00:19:49
00:19:47
13
00:20:20
00:20:18
14
00:18:35
00:18:34
6 62
16 137 Wasiak Wiesław Łódź 1961 M50 20
00:19:11
00:19:09
16
00:18:53
00:18:50
19
00:18:56
00:18:54
14
00:19:34
00:19:32
14
00:20:32
00:20:30
148
00:26:50
00:26:49
6 63
17 391 Matejczuk Jarosław Parzęczew KS ALASKA 1980 M30 14
00:18:43
00:18:40
17
00:18:55
00:18:52




18
00:20:44
00:20:43
19
00:18:57
00:18:56
4 68
18 266 Sobczak Robert ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 21
00:19:20
00:19:17
19
00:19:00
00:18:57
29
00:19:58
00:19:54
16
00:19:57
00:19:53
12
00:20:10
00:20:06
41
00:20:23
00:20:20
6 68
19 288 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź Time4s 1991 M20

14
00:18:38
00:18:37
13
00:18:27
00:18:25
10
00:19:12
00:19:10


32
00:19:46
00:19:44
4 69
20 61 Rosiak Piotr Łódź RYSIOTEAM / Asseco Active Team 1976 M30 25
00:19:30
00:19:27
26
00:19:42
00:19:40
27
00:19:50
00:19:48
17
00:19:58
00:19:55


15
00:18:44
00:18:42
5 83
21 70 Sabanda Witold Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 28
00:19:38
00:19:34
24
00:19:34
00:19:31
23
00:19:34
00:19:33
28
00:20:41
00:20:38
15
00:20:37
00:20:34
23
00:19:06
00:19:05
6 85
22 471 STĘPIEŃ KRZYSZTOF PABIANICE Korona Pabianice - Młodzi Wilcy 1978 M30



31
00:20:12
00:20:11
23
00:20:24
00:20:23
16
00:20:38
00:20:36
18
00:18:55
00:18:54
4 88
23 298 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M16 26
00:19:33
00:19:30
40
00:20:15
00:20:13
15
00:18:48
00:18:45


35
00:22:20
00:22:18
16
00:18:48
00:18:46
5 92
24 372 Andrzejczak Dariusz Aleksandrów Łódzki VEOLIA 1968 M40 33
00:19:55
00:19:49
30
00:19:47
00:19:44
25
00:19:37
00:19:33
18
00:20:02
00:19:57


20
00:18:58
00:18:53
5 93
25 99 Jaszczak Mateusz Ozorków AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 34
00:20:00
00:19:57


40
00:20:48
00:20:42
22
00:20:17
00:20:11
17
00:20:39
00:20:35
21
00:19:00
00:18:58
5 94
26 281 Michalski Daniel Pabianice Azymut Pabianice 1990 M20 29
00:19:42
00:19:35
27
00:19:44
00:19:39
22
00:19:26
00:19:22
27
00:20:32
00:20:28


24
00:19:07
00:19:03
5 100
27 19 Balicki Paweł Krosno Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 22
00:19:22
00:19:16
31
00:19:53
00:19:45
26
00:19:45
00:19:42


25
00:21:22
00:21:14
27
00:19:17
00:19:12
5 100
28 460 WÓJCIK Robert Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40

38
00:20:10
00:20:09
28
00:19:57
00:19:55
24
00:20:25
00:20:24
19
00:20:47
00:20:46
30
00:19:31
00:19:29
5 101
29 106 Głąb Szymon Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 M30

37
00:20:07
00:20:03
24
00:19:37
00:19:34
20
00:20:08
00:20:05
21
00:20:55
00:20:49


4 102
30 524 Jaśczak Artur Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20



33
00:20:15
00:20:10
26
00:20:26
00:20:24
22
00:20:57
00:20:56
26
00:19:15
00:19:14
4 107
31 283 Jaksa Mateusz Pabianice Korona Pabianice - Młodzi Wilcy 1987 M20 24
00:19:27
00:19:20
23
00:19:27
00:19:21


32
00:21:03
00:20:59
29
00:21:46
00:21:40
37
00:20:04
00:20:00
5 108
32 107 ELJASZ ROBERT LODZ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 36
00:20:03
00:19:59
33
00:19:57
00:19:56
35
00:20:21
00:20:19
29
00:20:45
00:20:43
23
00:20:59
00:20:58
40
00:20:17
00:20:16
6 120
33 262 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 46
00:20:41
00:20:33
47
00:20:31
00:20:20
41
00:20:53
00:20:45
30
00:20:57
00:20:49
30
00:21:47
00:21:40
34
00:19:52
00:19:48
6 135
34 82 Lisowski Aleksander Łódź Biegiem Po Piwo 1986 M20

36
00:20:03
00:20:03
45
00:21:06
00:21:01
43
00:21:54
00:21:49
24
00:21:22
00:21:19
33
00:19:49
00:19:44
5 136
35 454 Wiela Mariusz Brzeźnio Sieradzbiega.pl 1985 M20

35
00:20:01
00:19:58
32
00:20:14
00:20:08
42
00:21:52
00:21:50
27
00:21:33
00:21:31


4 136
36 346 Owczarek Dariusz Łódź Fit Fabric 1982 M30 43
00:20:29
00:20:24
39
00:20:11
00:20:04
38
00:20:41
00:20:30
36
00:21:31
00:21:19


25
00:19:13
00:19:10
5 138
37 18 Wojtczak Dominik Łódź Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 40
00:20:23
00:20:19
48
00:20:34
00:20:31
34
00:20:18
00:20:16
33
00:21:10
00:21:06
34
00:22:15
00:22:11
47
00:20:49
00:20:48
6 141
38 304 Stróziński Mariusz Łódź 1972 M40 37
00:20:03
00:19:59
32
00:19:54
00:19:52
37
00:20:37
00:20:35
38
00:21:45
00:21:44




4 144
39 369 Kluf Zdzisław Bełchatów amator 1957 M50 80
00:22:02
00:21:49
51
00:20:52
00:20:48
47
00:21:08
00:21:02
39
00:21:47
00:21:44
32
00:21:50
00:21:48
28
00:19:24
00:19:23
6 146
40 53 Wojtczak Mariusz Brzeziny - 1975 M30 49
00:20:56
00:20:44
43
00:20:23
00:20:19
39
00:20:45
00:20:38
31
00:21:01
00:20:57


38
00:20:04
00:19:55
5 151
41 363 Stefaniak Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. Triathlon Rawa 1978 M30 39
00:20:18
00:20:13
34
00:20:01
00:19:59
36
00:20:35
00:20:32
47
00:22:02
00:21:55




4 156
42 415 racz mariusz koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 78
00:21:58
00:21:54
55
00:21:03
00:21:00
68
00:22:07
00:22:03
37
00:21:33
00:21:29
31
00:21:49
00:21:47
35
00:19:55
00:18:30
6 158
43 9 Sobecki Bartłomiej Gałków Mały ines husky team 1980 M30 48
00:20:45
00:20:42
44
00:20:25
00:20:22
44
00:21:03
00:21:00
35
00:21:25
00:21:25


39
00:20:13
00:20:11
5 162
44 189 Szmerka Mariusz Łódź Orange Polska 1973 M40 41
00:20:27
00:20:24
53
00:20:57
00:20:51
48
00:21:08
00:21:02
48
00:22:13
00:22:08
40
00:22:31
00:22:28
44
00:20:35
00:20:33
6 173
45 78 Pastuszka Marek Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 47
00:20:43
00:20:39
49
00:20:45
00:20:38


44
00:21:59
00:21:52
33
00:22:09
00:22:02


4 173
46 130 Nowicki Robert Wiśniowa Góra runninglab.pl 1980 M30 44
00:20:34
00:20:31


46
00:21:07
00:21:04


38
00:22:24
00:22:12
46
00:20:46
00:20:41
4 174
47 440 Wiśnik Artur Łódź Accenture 1985 M20 45
00:20:37
00:20:23
42
00:20:19
00:20:10
49
00:21:18
00:21:07
68
00:23:06
00:22:49


52
00:21:08
00:20:57
5 188
48 514 Karp Szymon Popielawy ACCENTURE 1986 M20



79
00:22:26
00:22:22
41
00:21:51
00:21:48
28
00:21:33
00:21:30
43
00:20:34
00:20:31
4 191
49 261 Różalski Marek Zgierz Friends Team 1995 M16 75
00:21:53
00:21:46
62
00:21:16
00:21:07
73
00:22:19
00:22:11
49
00:22:14
00:22:06
36
00:22:22
00:22:14
54
00:21:20
00:21:14
6 201
50 115 BRONISZEWSKI RYSZARD PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI Endorfina 1957 M50 59
00:21:14
00:21:10
58
00:21:09
00:21:04
60
00:21:53
00:21:53
54
00:22:26
00:22:23
41
00:22:33
00:22:30
50
00:20:53
00:20:50
6 203
51 68 Łukaszewski Maciej Łódź 1980 M30 66
00:21:38
00:21:27
72
00:21:40
00:21:31
63
00:22:01
00:21:52
52
00:22:23
00:22:15
45
00:22:38
00:22:32
53
00:21:13
00:21:02
6 213
52 179 Szymalak Michał Łódź 1974 M40 68
00:21:45
00:21:37


62
00:21:58
00:21:48
50
00:22:14
00:22:00
39
00:22:30
00:22:18


4 219
53 410 ŻACZEK Władysław ANDRESPOL Biegacz Nowosolna 1963 M50 63
00:21:30
00:21:18
52
00:20:53
00:20:45
50
00:21:20
00:21:14




56
00:21:22
00:21:15
4 221
54 145 Maj Dariusz Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1965 M40 70
00:21:47
00:21:41
54
00:21:00
00:20:55
54
00:21:35
00:21:31
46
00:22:02
00:21:57




4 224
55 280 MILCZAREK Janusz ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1962 M50 57
00:21:10
00:20:57
63
00:21:17
00:21:14
66
00:22:05
00:21:43
56
00:22:29
00:22:22
49
00:22:45
00:22:44
70
00:22:09
00:22:07
6 225
56 129 Ligenza Jakub Łódź Nordea Runners 1983 M30 69
00:21:46
00:21:41
79
00:22:01
00:21:53


40
00:21:49
00:21:44


42
00:20:31
00:20:29
4 230
57 314 BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ Zgierz mBank 1986 M20 58
00:21:13
00:21:05
64
00:21:18
00:21:09
61
00:21:56
00:21:49


48
00:22:42
00:22:37


4 231
58 65 borkowski grzegorz łódz EVERRUN 1955 M50 65
00:21:36
00:21:23
74
00:21:46
00:21:35
57
00:21:36
00:21:28
57
00:22:30
00:22:22
52
00:22:50
00:22:43


5 231
59 149 Jastrząbek Konrad Łódź EVErRUN 1981 M30 62
00:21:28
00:21:18


74
00:22:20
00:22:16
66
00:23:06
00:23:02
55
00:23:09
00:23:01
49
00:20:52
00:20:49
5 232
60 249 Rutkowski Mateusz Pabianice 1990 M20 121
00:23:25
00:22:55


71
00:22:11
00:21:59
62
00:22:56
00:22:50
44
00:22:38
00:22:35
55
00:21:21
00:21:13
5 232
61 305 Rakowski Rafał Zgierz AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40

73
00:21:45
00:21:35
56
00:21:35
00:21:30
45
00:22:02
00:21:58


62
00:21:38
00:21:33
4 236
62 186 Kliniewski Tomasz Łódź 1990 M20 55
00:21:08
00:20:53




79
00:23:23
00:23:18
56
00:23:09
00:22:58
48
00:20:51
00:20:39
4 238
63 43 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M40 61
00:21:16
00:21:08
56
00:21:03
00:20:57
58
00:21:42
00:21:35




65
00:21:58
00:21:51
4 240
64 333 Wojciechowski Mateusz Łódź 1991 M20 76
00:21:53
00:21:41
59
00:21:11
00:21:07
70
00:22:09
00:22:07
71
00:23:10
00:23:08
42
00:22:35
00:22:33


5 242
65 341 Nowak Przemysław Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 79
00:22:00
00:21:45
71
00:21:31
00:21:27
59
00:21:46
00:21:43
72
00:23:11
00:23:06
46
00:22:41
00:22:37
66
00:21:59
00:21:56
6 242
66 140 Wojtasik Tomek Łódź 1990 M20 116
00:23:15
00:23:09
93
00:22:39
00:22:31
51
00:21:30
00:21:17
85
00:23:42
00:23:33
53
00:23:05
00:22:58
61
00:21:35
00:21:29
6 250
67 102 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 67
00:21:39
00:21:28
66
00:21:22
00:21:19
75
00:22:22
00:22:18
75
00:23:17
00:23:14
64
00:23:38
00:23:35
58
00:21:27
00:21:24
6 255
68 427 GÓRAL JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1961 M50 73
00:21:51
00:21:39
70
00:21:30
00:21:23
55
00:21:35
00:21:30
59
00:22:33
00:22:26




4 257
69 160 Chudobiński Dariusz Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 93
00:22:28
00:22:12
68
00:21:23
00:21:11
77
00:22:24
00:22:09
63
00:22:56
00:22:46
50
00:22:46
00:22:39


5 258
70 197 Szczytkowski Romuald Łódź Forever Young 1971 M40 96
00:22:31
00:22:22
88
00:22:27
00:22:20
80
00:22:34
00:22:27
58
00:22:31
00:22:25
37
00:22:23
00:22:18


5 263
71 285 Krzysztofik Jakub Łódź 1985 M20 102
00:22:46
00:22:26
94
00:22:39
00:22:24
101
00:23:15
00:23:07
84
00:23:40
00:23:29
43
00:22:38
00:22:35
45
00:20:38
00:20:32
6 266
72 511 Jeżyna Marcin Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M20



67
00:22:06
00:22:02
74
00:23:17
00:23:14
63
00:23:36
00:23:32
64
00:21:48
00:21:44
4 268
73 196 Ruta Maciej Łódź 1977 M30 53
00:21:03
00:20:57
67
00:21:23
00:21:18
100
00:23:10
00:22:48
51
00:22:18
00:22:11




4 271
74 384 Łaski Krzysztof Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 74
00:21:53
00:21:46
82
00:22:12
00:22:06
92
00:22:56
00:22:49
61
00:22:52
00:22:46
61
00:23:23
00:23:19
82
00:22:25
00:22:21
6 278
75 376 Jagoda Łukasz Łódź Narodowy Bank Polski 1981 M30 60
00:21:15
00:21:11
69
00:21:30
00:21:28




75
00:24:25
00:24:25
75
00:22:18
00:22:16
4 279
76 81 Wróbel Marcin Łódź RUN FORREST RUN 1984 M30

111
00:23:09
00:22:58
65
00:22:03
00:21:59


54
00:23:07
00:23:04
51
00:20:56
00:20:53
4 281
77 118 Wionczyk Piotr Bełchatów Amatorska Szkoła Biegania Bełchatów 1979 M30 138
00:24:03
00:23:47
96
00:22:44
00:22:35
72
00:22:14
00:22:10
60
00:22:43
00:22:37
57
00:23:11
00:23:08
126
00:24:53
00:24:40
6 285
78 513 Karp Sławomir Popielawy ACCENTURE 1982 M30



120
00:23:59
00:23:54
64
00:22:58
00:22:46
47
00:22:42
00:22:40
59
00:21:33
00:21:29
4 290
79 423 Lewera Robert Pabianice Tate & Lyle Active Team 1970 M40 92
00:22:27
00:22:02
83
00:22:14
00:22:03
69
00:22:07
00:22:00
65
00:23:02
00:22:58


74
00:22:12
00:22:08
5 291
80 136 Leszczyński Mateusz Łódź Blogerzy Biegają 1984 M30

78
00:21:57
00:21:51
88
00:22:42
00:22:31
70
00:23:08
00:22:56


60
00:21:34
00:21:22
4 296
81 209 Matusiak Arkadiusz Łódź 1972 M40 85
00:22:11
00:22:02
75
00:21:51
00:21:42
91
00:22:48
00:22:48
80
00:23:24
00:23:18
68
00:23:42
00:23:34
81
00:22:23
00:22:15
6 304
82 203 LEMIESZEK GRZEGORZ ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1958 M50 86
00:22:14
00:22:00
80
00:22:11
00:22:03
87
00:22:41
00:22:35
67
00:23:06
00:22:58
71
00:24:05
00:23:56


5 304
83 336 Faliszewski Sebastian Łódź 1975 M30 97
00:22:32
00:22:23


105
00:23:21
00:23:10
76
00:23:19
00:23:05
65
00:23:39
00:23:27
67
00:22:01
00:21:52
5 305
84 287 Majewski Piotr Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1977 M30 94
00:22:29
00:22:19


89
00:22:46
00:22:36
86
00:23:45
00:23:36
60
00:23:20
00:23:14
71
00:22:10
00:22:03
5 306
85 60 Sobiesiak Tomasz Łódź Rysie 1982 M30 183
00:26:02
00:25:51
157
00:25:06
00:24:49
96
00:23:01
00:22:54
81
00:23:27
00:23:22
62
00:23:34
00:23:28
76
00:22:18
00:22:16
6 315
86 48 Kolasiński Tomek Łódź 1975 M30 118
00:23:20
00:23:03
125
00:23:37
00:23:14
81
00:22:34
00:22:18
78
00:23:20
00:23:04
69
00:23:46
00:23:36
87
00:22:47
00:22:33
6 315
87 132 Harężlak Krzysztof Łódź AGB Torfy 1976 M30 162
00:24:56
00:24:27
115
00:23:13
00:22:57
114
00:23:45
00:23:45
83
00:23:34
00:23:14
51
00:22:48
00:22:32
68
00:22:01
00:21:43
6 316
88 16 TONDYS PIOTR ŁÓDŹ Ambitne Tygrysy 1971 M40 77
00:21:56
00:21:49


121
00:24:03
00:23:48
89
00:23:52
00:23:40
67
00:23:42
00:23:36
91
00:23:01
00:22:56
5 324
89 399 Kołudzki Piotr Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30

106
00:23:00
00:22:51
90
00:22:47
00:22:42
69
00:23:07
00:23:02
77
00:24:29
00:24:24
89
00:22:53
00:22:50
5 325
90 156 Grodzki Tomasz Łagiewniki Nowe Friends Team 1986 M20 82
00:22:04
00:21:57
89
00:22:29
00:22:20
82
00:22:35
00:22:26
77
00:23:20
00:23:10




4 330
91 108 BAGRODZKI Andrzej Zgierz NBP 1971 M40 91
00:22:25
00:22:21
81
00:22:12
00:22:08
78
00:22:25
00:22:19
82
00:23:33
00:23:25




4 332
92 170 Głowacki Tomasz Łódź mBank 1976 M30 103
00:22:49
00:22:33
85
00:22:21
00:22:13
94
00:23:00
00:22:50
73
00:23:13
00:23:07


80
00:22:23
00:22:16
5 332
93 371 Bednarczyk Bartosz Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1983 M30 100
00:22:36
00:22:21
112
00:23:11
00:23:05
118
00:23:53
00:23:53
94
00:24:05
00:24:00
66
00:23:40
00:23:36
73
00:22:12
00:22:08
6 333
94 463 Wojtowicz Marcin Łódź Cyklomaniacy.pl 1987 M20

123
00:23:33
00:23:20
93
00:22:58
00:22:54


59
00:23:17
00:23:10
63
00:21:41
00:21:39
4 338
95 479 Merecz Kristian Łódź 1991 M20

50
00:20:46
00:20:40
103
00:23:17
00:23:06


116
00:26:49
00:26:40
78
00:22:18
00:22:06
4 347
96 198 Podlasiak Robert Łódź Rysioteam 1979 M30

124
00:23:35
00:23:34
107
00:23:30
00:23:29
93
00:24:02
00:24:01
74
00:24:22
00:24:21
90
00:22:56
00:22:55
5 364
97 96 Dłużniewski Andrzej Kutno AMG Komputery 1986 M20 154
00:24:43
00:24:16
108
00:23:03
00:22:52
127
00:24:17
00:23:53
102
00:24:33
00:24:10
83
00:24:54
00:24:38
72
00:22:12
00:22:10
6 365
98 92 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 71
00:21:48
00:21:41
113
00:23:11
00:23:01
135
00:24:40
00:24:14


80
00:24:45
00:24:37
106
00:23:58
00:23:50
5 370
99 456 Taroń Dominik Gałków Mały 1974 M40

130
00:23:44
00:23:40
109
00:23:33
00:23:24
99
00:24:23
00:24:21
76
00:24:29
00:24:27
86
00:22:43
00:22:40
5 370
100 349 Skrzypek Marek Drzewica 1988 M20 114
00:23:11
00:22:48
100
00:22:47
00:22:31
108
00:23:31
00:23:13
87
00:23:48
00:23:37
82
00:24:50
00:24:40


5 377
101 45 Raczyński Bogusz Aleksandrów Łódzki TIGERS TEAM 1983 M30 119
00:23:23
00:23:15
133
00:23:50
00:23:33


95
00:24:09
00:23:58
72
00:24:11
00:24:06
92
00:23:02
00:22:58
5 378
102 392 Tomczyk Antoni Koluszki LKS Koluszki 1950 M60 89
00:22:24
00:22:23
90
00:22:30
00:22:29


97
00:24:17
00:24:16


103
00:23:36
00:23:36
4 379
103 172 Kałuziński Piotr Łódź Panda Team 1987 M20 111
00:23:08
00:22:47
110
00:23:07
00:22:51
117
00:23:51
00:23:42
91
00:23:58
00:23:46
73
00:24:14
00:24:09
107
00:24:03
00:23:52
6 381
104 256 Stefański Wojtek Pabianice JASTRZĄB - 32.BLT Łask 1987 M20 88
00:22:19
00:22:10
87
00:22:26
00:22:05
53
00:21:32
00:21:25




158
00:27:34
00:27:26
4 386
105 458 Kuźnik Tomasz Łask Łódź Kocha Sport 1985 M20

98
00:22:46
00:22:33
126
00:24:16
00:24:10
90
00:23:53
00:23:42
78
00:24:29
00:24:17


4 392
106 385 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ Lodz Running Team 1988 M20 109
00:23:04
00:22:48
107
00:23:01
00:22:50
85
00:22:39
00:22:33
129
00:26:15
00:26:05
93
00:25:48
00:25:41
176
00:30:06
00:29:50
6 394
107 297 Ciechański Filip Bukowiec --- 1992 M20 81
00:22:03
00:21:52
77
00:21:57
00:21:52


53
00:22:24
00:22:16


184
00:31:21
00:31:06
4 395
108 168 Dyśko Piotr Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1972 M40 87
00:22:16
00:22:00
99
00:22:46
00:22:31
102
00:23:16
00:23:05
108
00:24:50
00:24:38




4 396
109 134 Łaski Radosław Łódź Alkony 1983 M30 159
00:24:55
00:24:44
128
00:23:40
00:23:30
111
00:23:34
00:23:20
100
00:24:23
00:24:15
90
00:25:25
00:25:16
96
00:23:07
00:23:02
6 397
110 422 DĄBEK RYSZARD KORONA PABIANICE 1951 M60 108
00:23:01
00:22:51
95
00:22:40
00:22:34
112
00:23:38
00:23:31




84
00:22:31
00:22:21
4 399
111 361 Marcinkiewicz Mariusz Łódź 1978 M30 107
00:22:59
00:22:52
109
00:23:04
00:22:55
98
00:23:04
00:22:55




85
00:22:37
00:22:30
4 399
112 295 Obodecki Bartosz Łódź mBank 1977 M30 106
00:22:57
00:22:41
101
00:22:50
00:22:42
104
00:23:19
00:23:09
88
00:23:49
00:23:42




4 399
113 182 Konecki Kamil Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 112
00:23:08
00:22:45


115
00:23:45
00:23:28


81
00:24:46
00:24:36
95
00:23:05
00:22:58
4 403
114 405 Śnieżyński Sławomir Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1977 M30 125
00:23:34
00:23:19
104
00:22:55
00:22:43


96
00:24:10
00:23:53


83
00:22:31
00:22:22
4 408
115 509 Witczak Szczepan Dąbrówka Wielka Never Give Up! 1994 M20



122
00:24:04
00:23:42
113
00:25:06
00:24:51
58
00:23:11
00:23:06
116
00:24:23
00:24:17
4 409
116 243 GÓRECKI TOMEK Łódź SROKI ŁÓDŹ RUGBY LEAUGE 1981 M30 101
00:22:39
00:22:31
97
00:22:45
00:22:37
113
00:23:42
00:23:34
101
00:24:27
00:24:16




4 412
117 276 Lipczyński Rafał Pabianice DA Przystań Pabianice / Forma na Piątkę 1989 M20 105
00:22:52
00:22:45
102
00:22:52
00:22:42




96
00:25:53
00:25:43
110
00:24:06
00:23:58
4 413
118 111 Jaworski Krzysztof Łódź RYSIE 1980 M30 141
00:24:11
00:23:48
114
00:23:12
00:22:57
110
00:23:33
00:23:14
92
00:24:00
00:23:46


101
00:23:31
00:23:18
5 417
119 251 Sęk Paweł Zgierz Adrian! Blagam Wolniej 1978 M30 54
00:21:03
00:20:56




112
00:25:05
00:25:01
104
00:26:03
00:25:58
157
00:27:26
00:27:08
4 427
120 329 KACPRZAK TADEUSZ KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI 1955 M50 127
00:23:42
00:23:39
122
00:23:31
00:23:26
116
00:23:48
00:23:44
105
00:24:41
00:24:38


88
00:22:48
00:22:46
5 431
121 67 Cieślak Piotr Łódź 1976 M30 113
00:23:09
00:22:47
127
00:23:39
00:23:16
95
00:23:00
00:22:43




100
00:23:30
00:23:16
4 435
122 46 Raczyński Ireneusz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1959 M50 146
00:24:27
00:24:14
151
00:24:40
00:24:29
140
00:25:02
00:24:52
115
00:25:14
00:25:04
89
00:25:16
00:25:08
102
00:23:34
00:23:28
6 446
123 271 Bąk Jędrzej Łódź TME Runners 1991 M20 137
00:24:02
00:23:48
119
00:23:22
00:23:03


107
00:24:46
00:24:40
84
00:24:55
00:24:45


4 447
124 351 Maksymowicz Piotr Łódż 1962 M50 131
00:23:47
00:23:34


138
00:24:51
00:24:31


91
00:25:27
00:25:16
94
00:23:04
00:22:56
4 454
125 367 Weinberg Kamil Łódź biegampolodzi.pl / biegiem po piwo 1972 M40 115
00:23:14
00:23:04
138
00:24:08
00:23:58


103
00:24:36
00:24:27


99
00:23:28
00:23:20
4 455
126 59 Krymarys Jakub Łódź TRINITY Łódź 1996 M16 134
00:23:55
00:23:46


125
00:24:14
00:24:08
98
00:24:22
00:24:11
100
00:25:56
00:25:46


4 457
127 75 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M40 133
00:23:52
00:23:38
126
00:23:38
00:23:25


122
00:25:38
00:25:19
79
00:24:33
00:24:21


4 460
128 153 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 148
00:24:30
00:24:01


148
00:25:25
00:25:10
125
00:25:44
00:25:25
95
00:25:50
00:25:36
104
00:23:36
00:23:23
5 472
129 116 Balicki Jacek Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1963 M50 151
00:24:38
00:24:33


131
00:24:27
00:24:19
120
00:25:33
00:25:28
98
00:25:56
00:25:51
124
00:24:49
00:24:42
5 473
130 117 Felisiak Marcin Bełchatów 1977 M30 136
00:24:01
00:23:45
116
00:23:15
00:23:07
97
00:23:04
00:22:59




125
00:24:53
00:24:41
4 474
131 174 WLAŹLIK Dariusz ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 126
00:23:36
00:23:19


139
00:24:54
00:24:41
117
00:25:16
00:25:05
92
00:25:45
00:25:37


4 474
132 27 Świątczak Adam Łódź 1969 M40 144
00:24:16
00:24:08
150
00:24:38
00:24:20
134
00:24:36
00:24:30
109
00:24:52
00:24:45


97
00:23:08
00:23:01
5 484
133 443 seraficki Sebastian Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 124
00:23:34
00:23:25
121
00:23:29
00:23:19
124
00:24:07
00:23:50
176
00:32:23
00:32:10


115
00:24:20
00:24:05
5 484
134 316 Kałużny Rafał Łódź Retkinia Run 1986 M20 166
00:25:16
00:24:56
155
00:24:54
00:24:41
155
00:25:59
00:25:38
104
00:24:37
00:24:24
70
00:23:48
00:23:38


5 484
135 202 Kobalczyk Marcin Łódź 1972 M40 205
00:27:09
00:26:40
174
00:26:35
00:26:14
143
00:25:08
00:24:56
124
00:25:44
00:25:36
102
00:25:59
00:25:49
118
00:24:31
00:24:25
6 487
136 457 Krawczyk Michał Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M20

137
00:24:07
00:23:43
119
00:23:53
00:23:49
121
00:25:36
00:25:20


111
00:24:06
00:23:46
4 488
137 373 Wojtasik Paweł Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M50 167
00:25:19
00:25:03
136
00:24:02
00:23:56


123
00:25:44
00:25:38
123
00:27:27
00:27:19
109
00:24:06
00:24:02
5 491
138 500 Leszczyński Artur Łódź TomTom Runners 1983 M30



169
00:27:11
00:26:51
128
00:26:12
00:26:00
94
00:25:50
00:25:38
108
00:24:05
00:23:53
4 499
139 87 Wieczorek Piotr Łódź RUN FLY TEAM 1972 M40 178
00:25:48
00:25:43
164
00:25:41
00:25:34
162
00:26:34
00:26:29
114
00:25:13
00:25:09
103
00:26:01
00:25:58
121
00:24:41
00:24:38
6 500
140 296 kardecki waldemar sieradz 1962 M50 156
00:24:45
00:24:30
147
00:24:32
00:24:21
123
00:24:05
00:23:52


85
00:24:59
00:24:50


4 511
141 411 Rydzyński Jacek Łódź RYSIE 1981 M30 143
00:24:14
00:23:37
161
00:25:26
00:24:48
137
00:24:44
00:24:17


101
00:25:56
00:25:31
132
00:25:22
00:25:05
5 513
142 69 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1980 M30 165
00:25:15
00:24:53
146
00:24:30
00:24:14
149
00:25:26
00:25:12
126
00:25:47
00:25:34


98
00:23:13
00:23:02
5 519
143 171 Przegroda Krzysztof ŁÓDŹ 1975 M30

145
00:24:29
00:24:11
146
00:25:17
00:25:17
127
00:26:02
00:25:52
105
00:26:06
00:25:58


4 523
144 335 Janaczyk Sebastian Kalisz 1981 M30 181
00:25:55
00:25:44
160
00:25:20
00:25:08
157
00:26:03
00:25:41


109
00:26:32
00:26:17
112
00:24:10
00:23:59
5 538
145 74 Kabała Konrad Łódź 1968 M40 175
00:25:42
00:25:19
159
00:25:17
00:24:56
158
00:26:09
00:25:49
118
00:25:22
00:25:04
107
00:26:18
00:26:00


5 542
146 128 Leszko Tomasz Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 150
00:24:35
00:24:28
143
00:24:24
00:24:19
145
00:25:15
00:25:08


133
00:28:28
00:28:19
131
00:25:20
00:25:13
5 552
147 42 Wójtowski Marcin Pabianice 1975 M30 177
00:25:46
00:25:18


147
00:25:17
00:25:06
155
00:28:22
00:28:12
129
00:28:12
00:27:55
122
00:24:43
00:24:37
5 553
148 310 Wolski Jakub Łódź 1991 M20 161
00:24:56
00:24:32
148
00:24:33
00:24:22
136
00:24:42
00:24:23


112
00:26:41
00:26:27


4 557
149 303 Krzyżanowski Tomasz Łódź 1983 M30

175
00:26:42
00:26:20
156
00:26:00
00:25:38


97
00:25:54
00:25:47
130
00:25:15
00:25:04
4 558
150 79 Biskupski Błażej Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 158
00:24:47
00:24:42
154
00:24:54
00:24:49
154
00:25:51
00:25:51
130
00:26:23
00:26:18
139
00:29:15
00:29:09
136
00:25:34
00:25:30
6 559
151 473 Garnys Radek Łódź Never Give Up! 1976 M30



180
00:28:13
00:27:54
142
00:27:40
00:27:17
119
00:27:20
00:27:01
123
00:24:46
00:24:36
4 564
152 142 Michalczewski Andrzej ŁÓdź 1970 M40 170
00:25:26
00:25:18
149
00:24:36
00:24:32


135
00:26:44
00:26:40
114
00:26:43
00:26:33


4 568
153 424 Maksymowicz Krzysztof Łódź 1959 M50 163
00:25:04
00:24:52


160
00:26:29
00:26:08
131
00:26:25
00:26:20
115
00:26:45
00:26:34


4 569
154 54 Janiak Radosław Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1969 M40 153
00:24:39
00:24:17
156
00:24:57
00:24:38




127
00:28:06
00:28:00
135
00:25:32
00:25:21
4 571
155 342 SZCZEPANIAK Wiesław Aleksandrów Łódzki 1957 M50 191
00:26:24
00:25:57




133
00:26:28
00:26:10
121
00:27:22
00:27:08
128
00:24:59
00:24:50
4 573
156 144 MATUSIAK CEZARY Łódź Krwinka 1986 M20 164
00:25:06
00:24:50


194
00:29:48
00:29:25
160
00:29:00
00:28:40
113
00:26:42
00:26:24
140
00:26:07
00:25:52
5 577
157 387 Zawadzki Jakub Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 160
00:24:56
00:24:43
152
00:24:51
00:24:35
151
00:25:29
00:25:18




119
00:24:37
00:24:22
4 582
158 214 Harasiński Ryszard Łódź brak 1956 M50 235
00:31:01
00:30:26


183
00:28:21
00:27:52
139
00:27:21
00:27:04
124
00:27:44
00:27:20
141
00:26:14
00:25:59
5 587
159 428 BIAŁOWĄS MARCIN ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1982 M30 174
00:25:39
00:25:39
169
00:26:12
00:25:57
152
00:25:30
00:25:18


130
00:28:14
00:28:01
137
00:25:34
00:25:19
5 588
160 526 MAJCHRZAK KRZYSZTOF PARZĘCZEW 61 UNIEJÓW 1973 M40



164
00:26:40
00:26:28
145
00:27:52
00:27:37
117
00:27:08
00:26:49
162
00:27:48
00:27:30
4 588
161 265 Awierianow Mirosław Łódź NBP 1974 M40 135
00:23:56
00:23:52
140
00:24:20
00:24:16
132
00:24:30
00:24:21




183
00:30:55
00:30:34
4 590
162 63 Drożdżyński Krzysztof Stryków KB Powstaniec 1969 M40 168
00:25:23
00:24:55


178
00:27:57
00:27:34
138
00:27:11
00:26:50
110
00:26:37
00:26:22


4 594
163 366 Budner Robert Łódź EVErRUN 1976 M30 171
00:25:29
00:25:22
163
00:25:36
00:25:30




135
00:28:40
00:28:17
129
00:25:04
00:24:52
4 598
164 164 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 203
00:26:58
00:26:48
182
00:27:27
00:27:12
177
00:27:57
00:27:41
141
00:27:28
00:27:18
142
00:29:27
00:29:18
145
00:26:26
00:26:17
6 605
165 97 Pawelec Andrzej Łódź niezrzeszony 1959 M50 194
00:26:33
00:26:14
172
00:26:20
00:26:11
163
00:26:37
00:26:12


128
00:28:08
00:28:02
144
00:26:17
00:26:09
5 607
166 47 Strzelecki Artur Piotrków Tryb. 1966 M40 215
00:28:07
00:27:47
181
00:27:20
00:27:12
186
00:28:40
00:28:40
147
00:27:55
00:27:47
137
00:28:44
00:28:34
146
00:26:43
00:26:36
6 611
167 312 Czupryniak Sebastian Wiączyń Dolny Zuzia Team 1982 M30 218
00:28:33
00:28:12
178
00:27:11
00:26:54
176
00:27:53
00:27:39
137
00:27:04
00:26:50


133
00:25:31
00:25:20
5 624
168 194 Fiszlak Adam Łódź 1983 M30 184
00:26:10
00:26:00


166
00:26:53
00:26:48
148
00:27:57
00:27:48
126
00:27:51
00:27:44


4 624
169 522 witkowski adam lodz biegam bo lubie 1972 M40



181
00:28:16
00:28:08
149
00:27:59
00:27:38
136
00:28:42
00:28:28
160
00:27:42
00:27:30
4 626
170 378 Żółtowski Tomasz Łódź 1974 M40 204
00:27:08
00:26:57
177
00:26:57
00:26:53
175
00:27:51
00:27:45
144
00:27:50
00:27:44
145
00:29:54
00:29:50
164
00:28:11
00:28:07
6 628
171 450 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 201
00:26:54
00:26:52




161
00:29:06
00:29:01
131
00:28:22
00:28:16
138
00:25:50
00:25:44
4 631
172 217 Zamojski Michał Łódź Jak daleko nogi poniosą 1982 M30 190
00:26:24
00:26:01




152
00:28:04
00:27:48
140
00:29:19
00:28:58
150
00:26:57
00:26:41
4 632
173 247 Wiciński Piotr Pabianice 1980 M30 196
00:26:34
00:26:26
179
00:27:12
00:27:02
170
00:27:16
00:27:03
146
00:27:53
00:27:37


139
00:25:50
00:25:42
5 634
174 120 Piwonski Piotr Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40

185
00:27:48
00:27:36
179
00:28:09
00:27:55
156
00:28:30
00:28:21
144
00:29:44
00:29:31
155
00:27:23
00:27:04
5 634
175 34 Mówiński Michał Łódź NightRunners 1973 M40

184
00:27:46
00:27:30
168
00:27:09
00:26:46


138
00:29:06
00:28:46
151
00:27:01
00:26:42
4 641
176 157 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 202
00:26:56
00:26:48
176
00:26:44
00:26:34
173
00:27:37
00:27:29
143
00:27:42
00:27:35


154
00:27:13
00:27:06
5 646
177 237 Pasikowski Seweryn Łask run-log.com 1969 M40 222
00:28:47
00:28:29


185
00:28:39
00:28:20
165
00:29:42
00:29:16
134
00:28:31
00:28:17
166
00:28:30
00:28:18
5 650
178 109 KOBYLIŃSKI Paweł Zgierz Łódź Runnig Team 1971 M40 227
00:29:21
00:29:01
198
00:29:25
00:29:05


162
00:29:08
00:28:49
141
00:29:22
00:29:04
152
00:27:02
00:26:57
5 653
179 408 Pietraszewski Piotr Łódź Accenture 1959 M50 214
00:27:49
00:27:18
188
00:28:14
00:27:52
191
00:29:11
00:28:45
166
00:29:53
00:29:26
143
00:29:34
00:29:12
156
00:27:26
00:27:09
6 653
180 431 Kowalski Jarosław zgierz 1974 M40 199
00:26:50
00:26:20
167
00:25:59
00:25:36


153
00:28:05
00:27:45


153
00:27:07
00:26:46
4 672
181 483 Błądek Witold Łódź Park Run Łódź 1944 M60

199
00:29:32
00:29:13
197
00:29:58
00:29:40
167
00:30:19
00:30:01
150
00:30:53
00:30:37
170
00:28:59
00:28:50
5 684
182 421 PASTERNAK KRZYSZTOF PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1974 M40 225
00:29:11
00:29:06
189
00:28:19
00:28:12
184
00:28:32
00:28:25


147
00:30:25
00:30:20
168
00:28:50
00:28:44
5 688
183 260 Bandurka Piotr Bukowiec 1990 M20 224
00:28:52
00:28:35
193
00:28:27
00:28:14


174
00:31:20
00:31:01
148
00:30:28
00:30:16
174
00:29:57
00:29:47
5 689
184 49 Kacprzak SŁAWEK Justynów PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM/LZS Justynów 1975 M30 221
00:28:38
00:28:11




170
00:30:36
00:30:17
159
00:33:16
00:33:04
143
00:26:17
00:26:09
4 693
185 192 Solarek Krzysztof Łódź FIT FABRIC 1992 M20 197
00:26:37
00:26:13
190
00:28:20
00:27:59




149
00:30:30
00:30:13
161
00:27:46
00:27:28
4 697
186 448 Osiński Stanisław Łódź 1961 M50 210
00:27:32
00:27:08
186
00:28:06
00:27:40
189
00:28:55
00:28:32
158
00:28:50
00:28:30


165
00:28:12
00:27:55
5 698
187 252 WOLSKI marian lodz 1954 M60 219
00:28:36
00:28:32
194
00:28:32
00:28:22
193
00:29:42
00:29:29
173
00:31:11
00:31:01
154
00:31:39
00:31:34
180
00:30:22
00:30:12
6 700
188 176 Anyszka Stanisław Glinnik nie zrzeszony 1953 M60 211
00:27:34
00:27:16


188
00:28:48
00:28:35


146
00:29:57
00:29:41
163
00:27:49
00:27:37
4 708
189 31 Grisgraber Mariusz Łódź brak 1962 M50 212
00:27:47
00:27:33
196
00:28:58
00:28:38
196
00:29:56
00:29:56
172
00:31:02
00:30:42
152
00:31:05
00:30:43


5 716
190 275 Jaros Michał Łódź TomTom Runners 1983 M30 241
00:32:50
00:32:36
204
00:30:27
00:30:01
206
00:32:34
00:32:06
179
00:32:43
00:32:18
156
00:32:57
00:32:34
177
00:30:11
00:29:48
6 716
191 270 Jaros Adam Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M30 240
00:32:50
00:32:36
206
00:31:11
00:30:45
205
00:32:34
00:32:07
180
00:32:56
00:32:31
157
00:32:58
00:32:35
178
00:30:14
00:29:53
6 720
192 327 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M40 209
00:27:32
00:27:08
183
00:27:42
00:27:18


159
00:28:57
00:28:34


172
00:29:35
00:29:13
4 723
193 412 GRZEGORCZYK PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 223
00:28:49
00:28:23
195
00:28:58
00:28:39
198
00:29:58
00:29:37


155
00:31:48
00:31:29
179
00:30:18
00:30:03
5 727
194 315 Balcer Łukasz Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 231
00:29:50
00:29:24
203
00:29:58
00:29:44
190
00:28:57
00:28:43
164
00:29:23
00:29:05


173
00:29:45
00:29:31
5 730
195 475 Goszczyński Ryszard Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1947 M60

192
00:28:26
00:27:53
207
00:32:46
00:32:17
181
00:35:35
00:35:06
153
00:31:16
00:30:53


4 733
196 356 Marasek Krzysztof Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 220
00:28:37
00:28:18
187
00:28:12
00:27:53




151
00:31:05
00:30:44
182
00:30:38
00:30:22
4 740
197 358 Kostelecki Kamil Łódź 1978 M30 236
00:31:15
00:30:46
205
00:30:47
00:30:14
200
00:31:12
00:30:44
171
00:30:48
00:30:23


181
00:30:24
00:30:03
5 757
198 286 Konieczny Michał Łódź 1976 M30 232
00:29:50
00:29:23
197
00:29:03
00:28:50


178
00:32:37
00:32:16
158
00:33:03
00:32:41


4 765
199 365 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 229
00:29:40
00:29:35
200
00:29:41
00:29:38
192
00:29:19
00:29:16
163
00:29:13
00:29:07




4 784
200 417 Dunajczyk Piotr Pabianice RYSIOTEAM 1957 M50 233
00:30:08
00:29:57
201
00:29:50
00:29:40
202
00:31:51
00:31:36
168
00:30:26
00:30:19




4 804
201 442 ANTONOWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ 1975 M30 237
00:31:58
00:31:29
209
00:31:28
00:31:05
199
00:30:30
00:30:05




171
00:29:04
00:28:44
4 816
202 239 remiasz jacek Łódż takisobiebiegacz 1960 M50 242
00:33:02
00:32:38
210
00:33:50
00:33:28
211
00:36:12
00:35:46


161
00:36:17
00:35:57


4 824

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 462 Fabijański Dariusz Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40

20
00:19:10
00:19:08
21
00:19:16
00:19:13
13
00:19:31
00:19:30




3 54
2 277 Buchacz Radosław łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 35
00:20:01
00:19:59
29
00:19:46
00:19:43
30
00:20:03
00:19:59






3 94
3 461 Nowak Dawid Lucas Kiełczygłów AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30



43
00:20:59
00:20:49
34
00:21:15
00:21:10


36
00:19:58
00:19:53
3 113
4 173 Kielnierowski Paweł Pabianice O co biega 1976 M30 42
00:20:28
00:20:25






26
00:21:23
00:21:21
57
00:21:25
00:21:21
3 125
5 94 Szulc Arkadiusz Łódź JW 3718 1987 M20 83
00:22:06
00:22:01


86
00:22:40
00:22:32




77
00:22:18
00:22:09
3 246
6 44 Wójtowski Krzysztof Pabianice 1982 M30 99
00:22:36
00:22:24
86
00:22:22
00:22:09
83
00:22:36
00:22:25






3 268
7 23 Ligenza Kamil Zgierz GT RAT 1990 M20 98
00:22:35
00:22:13
91
00:22:33
00:22:25






114
00:24:17
00:24:13
3 303
8 325 Dudkiewicz Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 123
00:23:33
00:23:16
105
00:22:56
00:22:48
99
00:23:09
00:23:00






3 327
9 530 PASTERNAK TOMASZ PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1997 M16





110
00:24:53
00:24:49
86
00:25:06
00:25:02
134
00:25:32
00:25:26
3 330
10 439 Kostrzewa Mariusz Łódź KS Alaska 1984 M30 117
00:23:20
00:23:16
118
00:23:20
00:23:17
128
00:24:20
00:24:13






3 363
11 368 Pecyna Dariusz Łódź 1968 M40 129
00:23:43
00:23:26
135
00:24:01
00:23:51


116
00:25:15
00:24:58




3 380
12 438 Weterle Łukasz Justynów 1983 M30 147
00:24:30
00:24:12


133
00:24:30
00:24:18
111
00:24:53
00:24:39




3 391
13 468 Szczerkowski Kamil Łódź Fc Zdrowie 1984 M30



167
00:27:01
00:26:40
140
00:27:26
00:27:13


117
00:24:29
00:24:17
3 424
14 35 Szkurłat Adaam Łódź 1986 M20

134
00:23:58
00:23:36
141
00:25:02
00:24:43
150
00:28:02
00:25:57




3 425
15 284 Koziej Michał Łódź 1980 M30 169
00:25:25
00:25:08




134
00:26:41
00:26:30
122
00:27:26
00:27:09


3 425
16 467 Pawlak Krzysztof Łódz Fc Zdrowie 1981 M30





151
00:28:04
00:27:51
132
00:28:26
00:28:12
147
00:26:48
00:26:37
3 430
17 133 Lach Adam Łódź 1991 M20 152
00:24:38
00:24:20




175
00:31:33
00:31:16
108
00:26:25
00:26:08


3 435
18 98 ZALEWSKI RYSZARD Wodzierady woj.łódzkie niezrzeszony 1959 M50 193
00:26:32
00:26:13


161
00:26:33
00:26:08




127
00:24:54
00:24:46
3 481
19 496 Rzeźnicki Andrzej Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1951 M60

202
00:29:53
00:29:35


157
00:28:44
00:28:37


149
00:26:57
00:26:46
3 508
20 273 Kowalski Jarosław Zgierz Niezrzeszony 1970 M40 186
00:26:15
00:25:53


187
00:28:42
00:28:24
154
00:28:15
00:27:53




3 527
21 238 Wołowski Paweł Łódź 1989 M20 216
00:28:14
00:28:08
170
00:26:16
00:26:09
201
00:31:49
00:31:36






3 587
22 272 Talsma Johan Konstantynow Lodzki 1985 M20 226
00:29:15
00:29:04


204
00:32:00
00:31:48
169
00:30:35
00:30:23




3 599
23 436 Drab Maciej Łódź 1966 M40 238
00:32:04
00:31:32
208
00:31:22
00:30:53
208
00:33:29
00:33:01






3 654
24 437 Drab Szymon Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1988 M20 239
00:32:04
00:31:32
207
00:31:22
00:30:54
209
00:33:29
00:32:46






3 655
25 464 Józefiak Paweł Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20



7
00:18:04
00:18:02
25
00:20:25
00:20:23




2 32
26 344 Madejski Dawid łódź Fit Fabric 1998 M16 18
00:19:01
00:18:58


16
00:18:50
00:18:48






2 34
27 322 Grzegorczyk Bartosz Pabianice Długa Ścieżka/mBank/Festiwal Biegowy Krynica 1977 M30 19
00:19:05
00:19:02
21
00:19:14
00:19:12








2 40
28 433 Wantkiewicz Piotr Łódź Fit Fabric / Fizjo-team 1981 M30 32
00:19:55
00:19:53
18
00:18:57
00:18:55








2 50
29 444 RAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ ALASKA 1981 M30 30
00:19:50
00:19:48
25
00:19:36
00:19:33








2 55
30 24 Sekieta Radosław Łódź MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka/TIME4S 1976 M30 23
00:19:23
00:19:20
46
00:20:27
00:20:23








2 69
31 352 Mantyk Łukasz Bełchatów Amatorska Szkoła Biegania Bełchatów 1988 M20 52
00:21:02
00:20:56
41
00:20:18
00:20:14








2 93
32 324 Meissner Paweł Łódź 1983 M30 51
00:21:00
00:20:52
60
00:21:12
00:20:54








2 111
33 264 Zieliński Piotr Łódź fizjokorekt.admedia-center.pl 1986 M20 56
00:21:09
00:21:00
61
00:21:13
00:21:04








2 117
34 477 KOPACZEWSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ FIT FABRIC 1993 M20

57
00:21:06
00:21:02






69
00:22:07
00:22:06
2 126
35 488 Józefowicz Krzysztof Janówka trucht.com 1966 M40

84
00:22:18
00:21:59
84
00:22:37
00:22:21






2 168
36 547 Jaszczak Filip Ozorków ...::***::...+FJ+...::***::... 1998 M16







99
00:25:56
00:25:51
79
00:22:19
00:22:17
2 178
37 401 Maciejewski Michał Łódź Accenture 1987 M20 95
00:22:30
00:22:16


106
00:23:28
00:23:17






2 201
38 515 Szafraniec Tomasz Łódź Klub Biegowy Powstaniec 1987 M20





119
00:25:30
00:25:10
88
00:25:14
00:25:00


2 207
39 544 Sablik Wojciech Łódź 1988 M20







106
00:26:09
00:25:56
105
00:23:44
00:23:40
2 211
40 354 Balcerek Sylwester Łódź 1986 M20 128
00:23:43
00:23:29
103
00:22:54
00:22:48








2 231
41 360 Wójcik Mariusz Łódź 1963 M50 122
00:23:31
00:23:19
117
00:23:18
00:23:10








2 239
42 503 Rosiak Szymon Widawa AIRunners 1991 M20



130
00:24:21
00:23:59




113
00:24:13
00:23:57
2 243
43 26 Płuciennik Krzysztof Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1981 M30



76
00:22:22
00:22:01
177
00:32:31
00:32:08




2 253
44 383 Kamiński Krzysztof Łódź ImmerRun 1981 M30 132
00:23:48
00:23:27
129
00:23:40
00:23:21








2 261
45 313 Klimas Rafal Łódź 1978 M30 145
00:24:17
00:24:00
131
00:23:48
00:23:34








2 276
46 291 Edyk Przemysław Łódź 1998 M16 139
00:24:05
00:23:59


142
00:25:08
00:25:08






2 281
47 447 Strózik Tadeusz Łódź Grupa Ściśle Tajna 1983 M30 149
00:24:33
00:24:13
142
00:24:21
00:23:57








2 291
48 494 VILELA RUI MIGUEL ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30

158
00:25:09
00:24:56






142
00:26:16
00:26:00
2 300
49 484 GRZELCZAK TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1967 M40

153
00:24:52
00:24:35
150
00:25:26
00:25:06






2 303
50 20 Wara-Wąsowski Maciej Łódź 1969 M40 179
00:25:49
00:25:29
165
00:25:42
00:25:24








2 344
51 338 Zabłocki Jarosław Łódź mBank 1962 M50 176
00:25:44
00:25:30
168
00:26:01
00:25:42








2 344
52 541 Kozieł Jacek Łódź 1964 M50







160
00:33:57
00:33:38
189
00:34:14
00:33:51
2 349
53 167 Węglewski Jacek Łódź niezrzeszony 1970 M40 208
00:27:21
00:26:50
144
00:24:28
00:24:06








2 352
54 135 Kobalczyk Maciej Łódź 1984 M30 189
00:26:24
00:26:13


172
00:27:34
00:27:19






2 361
55 175 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 192
00:26:27
00:26:00
173
00:26:26
00:26:06








2 365
56 190 Chrobot Łukasz Łódź Panda Team 1977 M30 200
00:26:52
00:26:31
180
00:27:18
00:27:01








2 380
57 350 Wojtczak Adam Ozorków 1981 M30 213
00:27:49
00:27:24
171
00:26:16
00:25:58








2 384
58 570 Borowski Miłosz Poświętne MKS DURASAN Płońsk 1994 M20









1
00:16:16
00:16:15
1 1
59 4 KOZŁOWSKI ARTUR SIERADZ MULKS MOS SIERADZ 1985 M20 1
00:16:20
00:16:20










1 1
60 548 Krygier Krzysztof Świnice Warckie Spieszsiepowoli.pl 1991 M20







4
00:18:23
00:18:22


1 4
61 474 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20

5
00:17:16
00:17:15








1 5
62 550 WIJATA PIOTR JASTRZĄB 1983 M30







8
00:19:08
00:19:06


1 8
63 573 Puzanista Jacek Łódź WASZCZUK TEAM 1990 M20









9
00:17:48
00:17:48
1 9
64 430 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ RKS ŁÓDŹ 1989 M20 11
00:18:30
00:18:28










1 11
65 566 Pogocki Seweryn Zelów Bieging Team Zelów 1979 M30









12
00:18:11
00:18:09
1 12
66 379 Hasiura Jędrzej Starowa Góra RKS Łódź 1997 M16 12
00:18:35
00:18:32










1 12
67 578 Patecki Marcin Koluszki fizykbiega.pl 1989 M20









13
00:18:21
00:18:16
1 13
68 576 GOLIŃSKI DARIUSZ GAŁKÓW MAŁY TRUCHT.COM 1988 M20









17
00:18:51
00:18:47
1 17
69 577 Socha Miłosz Janówka Trucht.com 1987 M20









22
00:19:04
00:19:01
1 22
70 480 Skowron Andrzej Aleksandrów Łódzki AGB Torfy 1975 M30

28
00:19:45
00:19:42








1 28
71 274 Fita Michał Lututów 1991 M20 31
00:19:53
00:19:49










1 31
72 441 ARKUSZEWSKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1987 M20 38
00:20:10
00:20:01










1 38
73 466 KOCHANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź biegampolodzi.pl 1982 M30



42
00:20:58
00:20:55






1 42
74 29 JAGUSIAK Maciej Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30

45
00:20:26
00:20:23








1 45
75 294 Sibiński Marcin rzgów 1990 M20 50
00:20:57
00:20:40










1 50
76 523 ZAJDEL ANDRZEJ GŁOWNO 1980 M30



52
00:21:32
00:21:26






1 52
77 529 Jucha Michał ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M30





55
00:22:28
00:22:17




1 55
78 299 Woźnicki Maciek Łódź Running Sucks / parkrun Łódź 1980 M30 64
00:21:36
00:21:30










1 64
79 505 CHUDZIK bartlomiej łódż 1977 M30



64
00:22:02
00:21:53






1 64
80 478 WARYCH PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40

65
00:21:20
00:21:06








1 65
81 388 Maciejewski Piotr Aleksandrów Łódzki Trinity Łódź 1996 M16 72
00:21:50
00:21:47










1 72
82 481 Posmykiewicz Piotr LODZ RYSIOTEAM 1952 M60

76
00:21:55
00:21:50








1 76
83 248 rzeczyca adam Łódź Night Runners/Trucht.com 1988 M20 84
00:22:09
00:22:04










1 84
84 535 Foryt Marcin Łódź 1982 M30







87
00:25:11
00:24:53


1 87
85 163 Jakubowski Wojciech Uniejów KB Geotermia Uniejów 1974 M40 90
00:22:24
00:22:18










1 90
86 491 Bąbol Damian Piaseczno PolskaBiega.pl 1988 M20

92
00:22:35
00:22:28








1 92
87 567 Romanów Przemek Rajszew Trucht Tarchomin Team 1982 M30









93
00:23:02
00:22:50
1 93
88 181 Wata Rafał Łódź 1986 M20 104
00:22:51
00:22:40










1 104
89 459 Tazbir Oskar Kamieńsk Aktywni Kamieńsk 1987 M20





106
00:24:44
00:24:36




1 106
90 267 Stanisz Tomek Zduńska Wola Tate & Lyle Active Team 1990 M20 110
00:23:06
00:22:41










1 110
91 537 Szot Juliusz Łowicz 1990 M20







111
00:26:39
00:26:25


1 111
92 536 Szerment Mikołaj Łódź 1993 M20







118
00:27:13
00:27:00


1 118
93 334 Pakuła Tomasz Łódź Pan Brokuł Team 1984 M30 120
00:23:24
00:23:13










1 120
94 485 MOSTOWY MARIAN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40

120
00:23:24
00:23:18








1 120
95 86 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1979 M30









120
00:24:38
00:24:19
1 120
96 540 Rewers Adam Wilczyn 1993 M20







120
00:27:21
00:27:15


1 120
97 549 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60







125
00:27:47
00:27:31


1 125
98 501 Tomczak Mateusz Łódź 1995 M16



129
00:24:21
00:24:09






1 129
99 374 Marzo Eduardo Lodz Tate & Lyle Active Team 1981 M30 130
00:23:45
00:23:20










1 130
100 402 Krotowski jarek Rydzynki 1988 M20

132
00:23:49
00:23:23








1 132
101 166 Tabor Robert Jeżowe 1965 M40





132
00:26:27
00:26:14




1 132
102 531 CHUCHLER PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RKB DLA RODZINY - ŁÓDŹ/KB ARTURÓWEK-ŁÓDŹ 1971 M40





136
00:26:52
00:26:37




1 136
103 400 Krotowski Łukasz Pabianice 1988 M20

139
00:24:16
00:23:50








1 139
104 62 Nowak Michał Łódź 1976 M30 140
00:24:05
00:23:52










1 140
105 476 SEIK ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30

141
00:24:21
00:24:17








1 141
106 449 Moszczyński Maciej Zgierz TRINITY Łódź 1997 M16 142
00:24:13
00:24:04










1 142
107 235 Kazmierczak Grzegorz Konstantynow Łódzki RunFlyTeam 1972 M40



144
00:25:09
00:24:51






1 144
108 162 Rogósz Piotr Łódź odBiegamyodNormy 1968 M40



153
00:25:43
00:25:30






1 153
109 426 Grochowski Jacek Łódź SOSW NR 1 1976 M30 155
00:24:44
00:24:34










1 155
110 420 WOŹNICKI KRYSTIAN ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 157
00:24:45
00:24:13










1 157
111 525 SZMAJDA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1989 M20



159
00:26:25
00:25:59






1 159
112 560 Osyda Maciej Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20









159
00:27:35
00:27:12
1 159
113 395 Koźmiński Marcin Łódź 1984 M30

162
00:25:35
00:25:19








1 162
114 472 PAWELEC MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30



165
00:26:41
00:26:25






1 165
115 394 Skorek Pawel LODZ CITY STUDIO LODZ 1972 M40

166
00:25:59
00:25:44








1 166
116 555 Bielicki Piotr Kutno niezrzeszony 1976 M30









167
00:28:38
00:28:19
1 167
117 575 Tyluś Piotr Dąbrówka Strumiany 1967 M40









169
00:28:53
00:28:31
1 169
118 497 Szymczak Tomasz Brzeźno 1981 M30



171
00:27:17
00:26:54






1 171
119 22 Wasilewski Jacek Mauryców 1980 M30 172
00:25:31
00:25:24










1 172
120 177 Barjasz Ryszard Łódź 1960 M50 173
00:25:32
00:25:20










1 173
121 504 MROCZEK PRZEMYSŁAW BRATOSZEWICE 1980 M30



174
00:27:37
00:27:22






1 174
122 572 Ubych Marcin Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30









175
00:30:03
00:29:47
1 175
123 307 Sikorski Ludwik Aleksandrów Łódzki TRINITY Łódż 1979 M30 180
00:25:55
00:25:45










1 180
124 216 Marciniak Paweł Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 182
00:25:55
00:25:44










1 182
125 55 GUMIŃSKI PIOTR PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI BiegamPoLodzi.pl 1982 M30



182
00:28:19
00:28:19






1 182
126 77 Wojniłłowicz Radosław Łódź 1975 M30





182
00:36:13
00:35:49




1 182
127 113 Moliszewski Łukasz Pabianice 1975 M30 185
00:26:13
00:25:53










1 185
128 552 Wróblewski Wojciech Zgierz fru-fitness 1979 M30









185
00:31:36
00:31:19
1 185
129 554 Krupiński Maciej Zgierz 1983 M30









186
00:32:50
00:32:32
1 186
130 76 Włodarczyk Grzegorz pabianice Korona Pabianice 1970 M40 187
00:26:19
00:26:02










1 187
131 563 Śniegoski Sebastian Łódź 1981 M30









187
00:33:28
00:33:05
1 187
132 302 Szymala Tomasz ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 188
00:26:22
00:25:57










1 188
133 558 Zaremba Tomasz Warszawa 1989 M20









188
00:33:29
00:33:07
1 188
134 499 antkowiak Piotr aleksandrow 1967 M40









190
00:36:13
00:35:59
1 190
135 403 Plewiński Przemysław Poznań Night Runners 1985 M20

191
00:28:22
00:28:00








1 191
136 561 Tchorek Filip Warszawa Różowi Tysiąć! 1986 M20









191
00:46:21
00:46:01
1 191
137 253 Wojtasik Krystian Łódź 1991 M20 195
00:26:33
00:26:02










1 195
138 510 Kowalski szymon Łódź Zagaja Bałuty 1977 M30



195
00:29:54
00:29:37






1 195
139 227 Patora Emil Łódź brak 1990 M20 198
00:26:47
00:26:37










1 198
140 508 Połomski Mateusz Łódź 1992 M20



203
00:31:54
00:31:34






1 203
141 406 Miller Marcin Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1976 M30 206
00:27:17
00:26:56










1 206
142 226 Szczukocki Michal Starowa Góra 1990 M20 207
00:27:18
00:26:52










1 207
143 527 Antolak Hubert Łódź 1989 M20



210
00:33:30
00:33:03






1 210
144 375 BOCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1981 M30 217
00:28:25
00:27:59










1 217
145 381 Iwuć Aleksander Pabianice 1984 M30 228
00:29:27
00:28:54










1 228
146 245 Sztachański Marcin Łódź 1976 M30 230
00:29:41
00:29:13










1 230
147 318 Kolis Konrad Głowno 1988 M20 234
00:30:48
00:30:11










1 234

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni