z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 342 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
2 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
3 801 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
4 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
5 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
6 715 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
7 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
8 797 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 00:18:09 00:18:10
9 445 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M16 00:18:22 00:18:23
10 224 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
11 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:18:28 00:18:28
12 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
13 716 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:26 00:18:30
14 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Brzeziny LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
15 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:18:40 00:18:42
16 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
17 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:18:55
18 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
19 498 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:19:00 00:19:01
20 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
21 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:19:02 00:19:02
22 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
23 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
24 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
25 79 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:19:49 00:19:54
26 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów RAJSPORT ACTIVE - LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
27 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
28 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
29 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
30 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
31 460 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1965 M50 00:19:59 00:20:03
32 785 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1970 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
33 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
34 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:20:15 00:20:16
35 798 NOSEK SZYMON RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 00:20:18 00:20:18
36 329 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS/TRUCHT.COM 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
37 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:20:27 00:20:34
38 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
39 750 DAWIDZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bełchatów BKL 2000 K16 00:20:51 00:20:52
40 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:55
41 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:20:57
42 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:21:00
43 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:57 00:21:03
44 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Opoczno OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:21:06 00:21:07
45 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:06 00:21:09
46 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:21:16 00:21:19
47 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno 1987 M20 00:21:23 00:21:28
48 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:32
49 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:21:27 00:21:34
50 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:35
51 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
52 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:59
53 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
54 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
55 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Zgierz STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:21:45 00:21:50
56 757 KOCH MAGDALENA Bełchatów 1977 K30 00:21:54 00:21:54
57 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:21:55 00:21:59
58 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:22:12
59 760 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
60 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
61 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:22:03 00:22:06
62 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
63 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:22:04 00:22:10
64 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
65 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:25
66 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:22
67 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:23
68 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:15 00:22:19
69 800 MOCHURA ARKADIUSZ WOLA JEDLIŃSKA 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
70 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:22:20 00:22:25
71 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:22:32 00:24:23
72 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:36
73 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:34 00:22:45
74 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:49
75 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:22:38 00:22:41
76 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:23:06
77 573 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:22:39 00:22:43
78 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:22:56
79 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:53
80 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
81 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:22:51
82 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:04
83 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:08
84 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
85 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:23:16
86 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
87 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
88 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:09 00:23:23
89 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:19
90 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:23:12 00:23:18
91 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:13 00:23:31
92 314 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:23:14 00:23:15
93 702 SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID Sewilla PALMA DEL RIO 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:37
94 787 SIESS MAŁGORZATA Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1995 K20 00:23:19 00:23:41
95 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:36
96 208 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:22 00:23:25
97 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:35
98 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:40
99 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:24 00:23:27
100 332 BARTNIK ZYGFRYD Łódź 1990 M20 00:23:26 00:23:41
101 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:24:30
102 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:47
103 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:45
104 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:23:39 00:23:52
105 692 IGNACZAK MAREK Łódź 1986 M30 00:23:40 00:24:08
106 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:23:44 00:23:56
107 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
108 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:25:25
109 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:24:02
110 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:24:13
111 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:35
112 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:56 00:24:18
113 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:24:07
114 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:24:04 00:24:04
115 175 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:24:21
116 783 GROCHOWSKI JACEK Łódź SOSW NR 1 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:17
117 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:24:06 00:24:10
118 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:34
119 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:24:08 00:24:17
120 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:08 00:24:17
121 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:09 00:24:24
122 796 ADAMCZYK JUSTYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 K16 00:24:09 00:24:24
123 795 KOPERSKA NATALIA RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 K16 00:24:10 00:24:25
124 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:24:14 00:24:31
125 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:24:31
126 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:24:19 00:24:21
127 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:24:22 00:24:34
128 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:24:34
129 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:25:06
130 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:24:36 00:24:55
131 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:24:39 00:24:53
132 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:24:54
133 770 FILIPCZAK-ZAWADZKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:25:09
134 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:25:02
135 113 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:24:50 00:25:04
136 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:25:03
137 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:56 00:24:58
138 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:25:36
139 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:02 00:25:07
140 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:25:12 00:25:20
141 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:25:37
142 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:25:28 00:25:31
143 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:29 00:25:32
144 563 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:33 00:25:58
145 125 KUMOR-CHEŁSTOWSKA WERONIKA łódź 1978 K30 00:25:33 00:25:40
146 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:25:34 00:26:17
147 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:25:34 00:25:51
148 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:35 00:26:02
149 169 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:25:38 00:26:03
150 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:25:47
151 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:26:02
152 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:26:32
153 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:25:43 00:25:48
154 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:45 00:26:04
155 730 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:25:46 00:26:09
156 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:48 00:25:52
157 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:25:50 00:26:02
158 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:51 00:26:18
159 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:09
160 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:48
161 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:25:54 00:26:01
162 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:26:31
163 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:25:59
164 746 SZCZEŚNIAK MARCIN Łódź 1977 M30 00:25:55 00:26:56
165 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:25:55 00:26:13
166 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:25:56 00:26:23
167 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:25:56 00:26:17
168 735 KOMZA MAREK ŁÓDŹ PO LESIE 1966 M50 00:26:00 00:26:14
169 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:26:16
170 790 KAŹMIERCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:26:34
171 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:26:19 00:26:37
172 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:26:19 00:26:26
173 799 KUMEK BEATA BOGUSZYCE LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:26:20 00:26:35
174 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:46
175 675 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków APIWAST Kraków 1964 M50 00:26:25 00:27:44
176 786 TLAŁKA LESZEK Bełchatów DOZ BEŁCHATÓW 1959 M50 00:26:25 00:26:52
177 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:26 00:26:52
178 767 WLAŹLAK DAMIAN Ksawerów 1992 M20 00:26:26 00:26:44
179 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:26:27 00:26:51
180 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:26:51
181 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:27:03
182 780 SZAŁWIŃSKI TOMEK Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1965 M50 00:26:30 00:26:38
183 170 FORZPAŃCZYK ANTONI Łódź 1998 M16 00:26:32 00:26:52
184 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:26:53
185 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:26:33 00:26:41
186 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:26:49
187 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:27:03
188 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:26:52
189 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:26:53
190 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:26:49
191 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:26:58
192 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:27:14
193 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:26:46 00:27:35
194 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:27:04
195 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:50 00:26:59
196 291 ŚLEDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź ACCENTURE 1991 M20 00:26:52 00:27:08
197 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:27:02
198 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź STG Łódź 1987 M20 00:26:54 00:27:36
199 321 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:26:57 00:27:17
200 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 00:26:58 00:27:22
201 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:27:33
202 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:27:01 00:27:26
203 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:27:03 00:27:48
204 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:27:08 00:27:16
205 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:11 00:27:27
206 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:27:15 00:27:33
207 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:17 00:27:42
208 610 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:27:17 00:27:42
209 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:27:18 00:27:23
210 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:27:20 00:27:39
211 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:27:20 00:27:30
212 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:27:37
213 421 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA KS TRIATHLON RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 00:27:23 00:27:40
214 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:27:23 00:27:38
215 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca 1979 K30 00:27:23 00:27:46
216 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:27:36
217 679 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:27:31 00:28:16
218 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:28:08
219 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:27:35 00:28:03
220 779 OLKUSZ ADAM Pabianice LEŚNE CIEKUSY 1976 M40 00:27:35 00:28:05
221 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:36 00:27:48
222 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:27:37 00:28:34
223 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:27:37 00:27:46
224 777 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:38 00:28:01
225 713 BRZESKI JAKUB Łódź 1995 M20 00:27:39 00:28:08
226 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:28:18
227 49 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:28:11
228 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:27:44 00:28:12
229 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:27:45 00:28:19
230 367 KLIMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:27:48 00:28:00
231 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:49 00:28:20
232 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:28:14
233 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:52 00:28:12
234 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:28:07
235 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:28:49
236 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:27:55 00:28:23
237 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:28:00 00:28:46
238 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:28:01 00:28:45
239 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:28:01 00:28:20
240 784 CYSEK JAROMIR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:28:43
241 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1978 M30 00:28:07 00:28:44
242 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:28:13 00:28:36
243 672 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:28:13 00:28:36
244 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:28:41
245 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:28:14 00:28:47
246 726 RYTYCH GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:28:16 00:28:32
247 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K30 00:28:17 00:28:46
248 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:28:18 00:29:03
249 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:28:19 00:28:33
250 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:28:20 00:28:27
251 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:29:08
252 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:28:58
253 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:28:25 00:29:10
254 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:28:55
255 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:29 00:28:39
256 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:28:33 00:28:50
257 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:28:34 00:28:57
258 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:37 00:28:55
259 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:29:04
260 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:28:56
261 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:28:39 00:29:13
262 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:28:40 00:28:56
263 281 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:28:41 00:29:10
264 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:29:16
265 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:28:43 00:29:31
266 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:29:31
267 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:28:51 00:29:26
268 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:28:52 00:29:24
269 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:28:57 00:29:18
270 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz ŁÓDŹ RUNNIG TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:57 00:29:29
271 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:57 00:29:35
272 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:29:28
273 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:29:00 00:29:22
274 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:29:00 00:29:38
275 683 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:29:00 00:29:40
276 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:29:04 00:30:02
277 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:29:43
278 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:29:32
279 167 WOCHNA WALDEMAR Łódź 1976 M40 00:29:10 00:29:43
280 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:29:11 00:30:01
281 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Łódź ECHO 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:29:44
282 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:29:11 00:29:43
283 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:29:16 00:29:33
284 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:16 00:29:27
285 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:29:22 00:29:59
286 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:29:51
287 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:29:36 00:29:51
288 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:29:48 00:30:11
289 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:30:21
290 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:29:51 00:30:16
291 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:29:52 00:30:24
292 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:29:52 00:30:24
293 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT 1977 K30 00:30:00 00:30:58
294 794 PUJSZO MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1985 K30 00:30:08 00:30:36
295 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:30:14 00:30:58
296 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:30:53
297 450 PSKIT MAŁGORZATA Łódź UKS 55 1976 K40 00:30:25 00:31:06
298 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:30:25 00:30:44
299 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:30:26 00:31:04
300 216 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:30:34 00:31:03
301 792 WILCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:30:36 00:31:04
302 791 WIELGOPOLAN NATALIA Lodz TomTom Runners 1986 K30 00:30:37 00:31:03
303 793 MICHAŁOWSKA MARTA Łódź 1986 K30 00:30:38 00:31:04
304 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:31:14
305 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:30:55 00:31:29
306 803 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:31:36
307 804 LEWARSKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:31:08 00:32:01
308 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:31:19 00:31:49
309 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:31:22 00:31:54
310 628 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:31:35 00:31:49
311 174 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:31:40 00:32:16
312 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:31:45 00:32:22
313 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:31:46 00:31:57
314 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:31:46 00:31:57
315 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:31:49 00:32:18
316 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:31:54 00:32:25
317 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:54 00:32:25
318 731 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:31:55 00:32:46
319 318 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:58 00:32:19
320 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:32:00 00:32:19
321 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:09 00:32:55
322 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:32:11 00:32:36
323 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:32:14 00:32:33
324 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:31 00:32:42
325 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:32:36 00:33:16
326 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:32:39 00:33:04
327 522 MADAJ MONIKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:41 00:33:22
328 698 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:45 00:33:15
329 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:32:50 00:33:12
330 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:32:53 00:33:33
331 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:33:08 00:33:57
332 163 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:33:08 00:33:28
333 219 OLCZYK ANDRZEJ Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 00:33:09 00:33:48
334 527 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:33:10 00:33:41
335 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:33:22 00:34:06
336 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:33:25 00:34:07
337 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:31 00:34:19
338 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:34 00:34:22
339 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:33:45 00:34:16
340 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:33:46 00:34:09
341 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:33:48 00:34:35
342 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:33:48 00:34:35
343 120 WROTNIAK SYLWIA rząśnia 1976 K40 00:33:48 00:34:32
344 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŻ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:33:59 00:34:20
345 700 JURKIEWICZ ANETA Lodz 1988 K20 00:34:08 00:35:07
346 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź kalinowa.pl 1989 K20 00:34:09 00:34:51
347 258 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:34:17 00:35:03
348 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:34:20 00:34:58
349 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:34:23 00:35:00
350 638 SAWKA IWONA Lodz 1986 K30 00:34:36 00:35:09
351 701 JUNKA BARTOSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:34:40 00:35:38
352 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:34:42 00:35:16
353 313 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:34:48 00:35:36
354 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1977 K30 00:34:48 00:35:10
355 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:35:41
356 178 PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK ANITA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1953 K60 00:35:06 00:35:53
357 778 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1974 M40 00:35:08 00:35:51
358 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:35:27 00:35:48
359 109 MILTON MONIKA Łódź BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 1977 K30 00:35:48 00:36:09
360 782 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poddębice 1980 M30 00:35:52 00:36:28
361 218 OLCZYK ANNA Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1970 K40 00:35:54 00:36:33
362 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:35:54 00:36:33
363 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:37:13 00:37:47
364 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:37:54 00:38:34
365 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:37:55 00:38:35
366 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:37:57 00:38:33
367 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:40:04 00:40:47
368 344 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:43:26 00:44:09
369 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:43:44 00:44:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni