z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 426 Sowik Wojciech Rawa Mazowiecka City Trail Team 1996 M20 1
00:16:18
00:16:17
2
00:15:35
00:15:35
1
00:15:13
00:15:12
1
00:16:59
00:16:57


1
00:15:29
00:15:28
5 4
2 641 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź Time4S 1990 M20

7
00:16:48
00:16:47
4
00:16:43
00:16:42
2
00:17:30
00:17:29
5
00:17:29
00:17:29
2
00:16:33
00:16:32
5 13
3 478 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 4
00:17:01
00:17:00
8
00:16:52
00:16:52
8
00:16:57
00:16:56
3
00:17:39
00:17:38
2
00:17:07
00:17:07
6
00:16:47
00:16:45
6 15
4 342 Wychowałek Jan Piotrków Trybunalski AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 3
00:16:47
00:16:46
3
00:16:35
00:16:35
9
00:17:08
00:17:07


1
00:16:59
00:16:59


4 16
5 445 Pietrzak Tomasz Słodkow LKS Maraton Turek 1997 M16 2
00:16:42
00:16:41
4
00:16:39
00:16:38
11
00:17:50
00:17:49


9
00:18:23
00:18:22
3
00:16:40
00:16:39
5 18
6 99 Oleksiewicz Maurycy Łódź Sport Factory Łódź 1982 M30 5
00:17:07
00:17:05
10
00:17:10
00:17:10
5
00:16:47
00:16:45
4
00:17:56
00:17:54
4
00:17:14
00:17:13
10
00:17:15
00:17:14
6 18
7 715 Kunikowski Tomasz Łowicz AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20



7
00:16:54
00:16:53
5
00:18:01
00:17:59
6
00:17:37
00:17:36
7
00:16:47
00:16:46
4 25
8 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 12
00:17:47
00:17:45
13
00:17:26
00:17:25
6
00:16:51
00:16:49


7
00:17:52
00:17:51
11
00:17:30
00:17:28
5 36
9 369 Pawlak Wojciech Rawa Mazowiecka Mluks Rawa 1998 M16 9
00:17:31
00:17:29
9
00:17:08
00:17:08
13
00:17:58
00:17:57




8
00:16:57
00:16:55
4 39
10 243 Stawski Michał Łódź Trucht.com 1985 M30 11
00:17:41
00:17:39
12
00:17:25
00:17:23
12
00:17:53
00:17:51
8
00:18:43
00:18:41
11
00:18:29
00:18:27
17
00:17:52
00:17:51
6 42
11 283 Jaszczak Mateusz Ozorków AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 15
00:17:56
00:17:54
18
00:17:43
00:17:41


6
00:18:21
00:18:19


5
00:16:43
00:16:41
4 44
12 498 Wieczorek Michał Przanowice LKS Koluszki 1999 M16 10
00:17:34
00:17:32
11
00:17:16
00:17:14
16
00:18:06
00:18:05


18
00:19:01
00:19:00
12
00:17:33
00:17:32
5 49
13 107 Sobczak Szymon Brzeziny LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 14
00:17:53
00:17:52


22
00:18:26
00:18:24
9
00:18:59
00:18:57
13
00:18:33
00:18:32
13
00:17:37
00:17:35
5 49
14 102 Roszkowski Tomasz Michał Warszawa Warszawa Natolin Zachodni 1986 M30 13
00:17:50
00:17:48


18
00:18:09
00:18:07
10
00:19:19
00:19:16
15
00:18:50
00:18:49
18
00:18:04
00:18:01
5 56
15 472 Budziński Maciej Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka / Time4s 2000 M16 21
00:18:25
00:18:24
14
00:17:33
00:17:32


7
00:18:30
00:18:28


16
00:17:51
00:17:49
4 58
16 373 Bałatka Krzysztof Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 19
00:18:23
00:18:20
21
00:18:17
00:18:16
14
00:18:00
00:17:58


17
00:18:59
00:18:58
15
00:17:41
00:17:39
5 65
17 54 Petrykowski Sebastian Łęczyca 1981 M30 20
00:18:23
00:18:19
20
00:18:13
00:18:12
15
00:18:04
00:18:03
11
00:19:22
00:19:20




4 66
18 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 26
00:19:09
00:19:06
31
00:19:16
00:19:13
20
00:18:19
00:18:16
12
00:19:31
00:19:28
14
00:18:42
00:18:40


5 72
19 79 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 18
00:18:17
00:18:15


21
00:18:25
00:18:23


23
00:19:54
00:19:49
14
00:17:41
00:17:39
4 76
20 239 Rosiak Piotr Łódź RYSIOTEAM / Asseco Active Team 1976 M40 23
00:18:56
00:18:54
19
00:18:11
00:18:10
24
00:18:32
00:18:30
13
00:19:31
00:19:29


21
00:18:28
00:18:26
5 76
21 115 Brzeźnicki Łukasz Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 22
00:18:47
00:18:45
24
00:18:39
00:18:37
25
00:18:45
00:18:43
16
00:19:46
00:19:44
16
00:18:55
00:18:53


5 78
22 591 Kruk Piotr Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1979 M30

25
00:18:40
00:18:38


14
00:19:38
00:19:36
19
00:19:02
00:19:00
31
00:19:35
00:19:30
4 89
23 592 Mielczarek Adam Zduńska Wola AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30

38
00:19:37
00:19:33
27
00:19:04
00:19:01
18
00:20:22
00:20:19
28
00:20:03
00:20:01
28
00:19:20
00:19:18
5 101
24 411 Fabijański Dariusz Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 31
00:19:39
00:19:35
30
00:19:15
00:19:13
29
00:19:06
00:19:04


20
00:19:10
00:19:09
25
00:19:08
00:19:07
5 104
25 143 Szmerka Mariusz Łódź Orange Polska 1973 M40 30
00:19:38
00:19:35
29
00:19:09
00:19:06
41
00:20:05
00:20:03
25
00:20:45
00:20:40
25
00:19:58
00:19:55
27
00:19:11
00:19:09
6 106
26 58 WÓJCIK Robert Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40

41
00:19:41
00:19:37
33
00:19:27
00:19:24
26
00:20:47
00:20:43
21
00:19:49
00:19:47
32
00:19:36
00:19:33
5 112
27 84 Zdunek Grzegorz Nowy Bedoń Trucht.com/Nordea Runners 1989 M20 32
00:19:55
00:19:51
44
00:19:45
00:19:41
30
00:19:06
00:19:04
19
00:20:27
00:20:24


33
00:19:37
00:19:34
5 114
28 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 39
00:20:04
00:19:59
48
00:20:00
00:19:56
34
00:19:31
00:19:28
24
00:20:44
00:20:41
27
00:20:01
00:20:00
30
00:19:32
00:19:28
6 115
29 230 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 25
00:19:06
00:19:02
37
00:19:36
00:19:30
32
00:19:20
00:19:16
22
00:20:42
00:20:39




4 116
30 286 Florczak Adam Łódź 1979 M30 28
00:19:31
00:19:28
28
00:19:05
00:19:03
40
00:19:55
00:19:52
20
00:20:27
00:20:23




4 116
31 213 Grabowski Sebastian Łódź Sklep Biegacza Łódź 1976 M40

34
00:19:30
00:19:28
35
00:19:41
00:19:39


26
00:20:00
00:19:57
22
00:18:42
00:18:40
4 117
32 670 Grzyb Konrad Łódź RYSIOTEAM/Morena Czołowa 1990 M20

33
00:19:27
00:19:25
31
00:19:19
00:19:15
34
00:21:20
00:21:17
22
00:19:52
00:19:49
40
00:19:56
00:19:54
5 120
33 141 Kielnierowski Paweł Pabianice O co biega 1976 M40 48
00:20:21
00:20:14
46
00:19:46
00:19:42
43
00:20:13
00:20:09
29
00:21:02
00:20:55
31
00:20:11
00:20:09
24
00:19:07
00:19:01
6 127
34 66 Krawczyk Kacper Bełchatów Miejskie Centrum Sportu Bełchatów 1998 M16

53
00:20:17
00:20:14
44
00:20:17
00:20:16
36
00:21:33
00:21:32
24
00:19:55
00:19:53
26
00:19:11
00:19:09
5 130
35 460 Maj Dariusz Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1965 M50 33
00:19:57
00:19:51
43
00:19:44
00:19:38


28
00:21:01
00:20:56
29
00:20:03
00:19:59


4 133
36 436 Stefaniak Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. Triathlon Rawa 1978 M30 43
00:20:13
00:20:08
35
00:19:33
00:19:28
42
00:20:07
00:20:01
21
00:20:38
00:20:32
42
00:21:32
00:21:28
39
00:19:53
00:19:44
6 137
37 112 Harężlak Krzysztof Łódź AGB Torfy 1976 M40 34
00:19:59
00:19:49
47
00:19:56
00:19:52
45
00:20:25
00:20:22


38
00:21:00
00:20:55
29
00:19:20
00:19:16
5 146
38 669 Lewandowski Igor Łódź IGISPORT.fizjoterapia 1989 M20 59
00:21:12
00:21:02
56
00:20:29
00:20:18
48
00:20:31
00:20:28
30
00:21:04
00:21:00
36
00:20:55
00:20:51
34
00:19:38
00:19:34
6 148
39 306 Łęgocki Marcin Żakowice Pietrzyk Running Team 1989 M20 44
00:20:15
00:20:11


38
00:19:51
00:19:48
35
00:21:21
00:21:18
39
00:21:03
00:20:57
37
00:19:47
00:19:44
5 149
40 45 brzeski rafał Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 70
00:21:55
00:21:37
32
00:19:20
00:19:13
28
00:19:05
00:19:02
23
00:20:43
00:20:38




4 153
41 299 Dudek Mirosław Jaworzno 1987 M20 51
00:20:29
00:20:26
60
00:20:36
00:20:28
39
00:19:54
00:19:52
32
00:21:09
00:21:04
41
00:21:28
00:21:23
46
00:20:13
00:20:08
6 158
42 21 Wojtczak Dominik Łódź Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 40
00:20:05
00:19:59
61
00:20:33
00:20:30
37
00:19:51
00:19:47
52
00:22:25
00:22:23


36
00:19:42
00:19:38
5 165
43 665 Wojtczak Mariusz Brzeziny - 1975 M40

105
00:22:30
00:22:00
62
00:21:16
00:21:01
38
00:22:00
00:21:48
34
00:20:34
00:20:27
35
00:19:38
00:19:33
5 169
44 150 Felisiak Marcin Bełchatów 1977 M30 53
00:20:42
00:20:36
54
00:20:21
00:20:15
49
00:20:33
00:20:29
33
00:21:12
00:21:07
37
00:20:57
00:20:53
53
00:20:27
00:20:24
6 172
45 118 Bester Piotr Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1976 M40 38
00:20:01
00:19:54
49
00:20:05
00:19:59


46
00:22:18
00:22:12
62
00:23:06
00:22:39
45
00:20:05
00:20:01
5 178
46 416 Kaźmierczak Łukasz Głowno SP Bratoszewice 1982 M30 55
00:20:51
00:20:42
64
00:20:48
00:20:41
71
00:21:25
00:21:22
44
00:22:16
00:22:09
35
00:20:34
00:20:30
44
00:20:03
00:19:58
6 178
47 497 Kurczewski Kamil Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 36
00:20:00
00:19:56
58
00:20:26
00:20:22
53
00:20:44
00:20:41
88
00:24:06
00:23:59
40
00:21:19
00:21:16


5 187
48 360 Antczak Marek Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 50
00:20:23
00:20:19
55
00:20:23
00:20:17
56
00:20:52
00:20:46
42
00:22:13
00:22:07
45
00:21:37
00:21:32
54
00:20:31
00:20:25
6 191
49 429 Wąsicki Artur Dobroń 1963 M50 54
00:20:43
00:20:36
57
00:20:24
00:20:19
55
00:20:48
00:20:42
43
00:22:14
00:22:04
43
00:21:34
00:21:27
68
00:21:14
00:21:03
6 195
50 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 60
00:21:11
00:21:05
69
00:21:00
00:20:56
58
00:20:55
00:20:51
41
00:22:09
00:22:01
47
00:21:41
00:21:36
67
00:21:08
00:21:01
6 206
51 449 Chudobiński Dariusz Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30

70
00:21:08
00:20:58
51
00:20:45
00:20:35
57
00:22:53
00:22:42
55
00:22:25
00:22:10
48
00:20:20
00:20:12
5 211
52 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAX-TEAM 1973 M40 45
00:20:17
00:20:14
62
00:20:37
00:20:32


48
00:22:20
00:22:13


57
00:20:34
00:20:27
4 212
53 147 Pruchniewski Krzysztof Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 68
00:21:30
00:21:27
74
00:21:10
00:21:08
64
00:21:09
00:21:06
47
00:22:19
00:22:13
48
00:21:43
00:21:38
58
00:20:34
00:20:30
6 217
54 611 racz mariusz koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30

96
00:21:44
00:21:41
63
00:21:08
00:21:05
39
00:22:03
00:22:00
44
00:21:35
00:21:29
77
00:21:44
00:21:41
5 223
55 156 Krebs Marcin Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 58
00:21:05
00:20:58
82
00:21:26
00:21:17


37
00:21:34
00:21:28


50
00:20:28
00:20:21
4 227
56 467 Rojewski Paweł Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 75
00:22:11
00:21:48
75
00:21:23
00:21:09
60
00:21:15
00:20:57
56
00:23:00
00:22:41
50
00:22:12
00:21:58
63
00:21:14
00:20:51
6 229
57 88 Madej Krzysztof Łódź TME RUNNERS 1988 M20 66
00:21:25
00:21:19
67
00:20:54
00:20:50
52
00:20:44
00:20:40
45
00:22:21
00:22:10


89
00:22:22
00:22:16
5 230
58 453 Kacprzak Radosław Łódź EVErRUN 1975 M40 62
00:21:08
00:21:07
68
00:20:56
00:20:54
59
00:20:57
00:20:52


70
00:23:07
00:23:01
51
00:20:28
00:20:21
5 240
59 728 Dybowski Piotr Łódź 1on1studio 1983 M30



99
00:23:11
00:22:37
54
00:22:59
00:22:36
46
00:21:59
00:21:35
49
00:20:43
00:20:19
4 248
60 455 borkowski grzegorz łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 61
00:21:14
00:21:06
77
00:21:17
00:21:13
68
00:21:22
00:21:17
49
00:22:27
00:22:20




4 255
61 338 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień Razem Trenujemy Sport 1975 M40 76
00:21:58
00:21:49
89
00:21:32
00:21:30
61
00:21:05
00:21:00
53
00:22:32
00:22:26
67
00:22:51
00:22:47


5 257
62 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów Szuwary Ostrzeszów - hokej podwodny 1983 M30 74
00:22:01
00:21:46
71
00:21:08
00:20:59


58
00:22:56
00:22:43
80
00:23:36
00:23:19
55
00:20:30
00:20:26
5 258
63 270 Kmieciak Piotr Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30

154
00:23:45
00:23:29
80
00:22:17
00:22:03
59
00:23:02
00:22:43
56
00:22:22
00:22:13
65
00:21:12
00:20:57
5 260
64 666 Grzyb Dorian Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1989 M20

83
00:21:28
00:21:18
66
00:21:16
00:21:08
72
00:23:38
00:23:25
105
00:24:31
00:24:14
41
00:19:58
00:19:49
5 262
65 290 Śnieżyński Sławomir Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1977 M30 57
00:21:04
00:20:56
85
00:21:26
00:21:20
67
00:21:25
00:21:16


54
00:22:15
00:22:06


4 263
66 339 Cieślik Piotr Bełchatów PGE Jupiter 1976 M40

87
00:21:36
00:21:25
75
00:21:56
00:21:49


52
00:22:09
00:22:02
52
00:20:26
00:20:22
4 266
67 439 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 72
00:21:53
00:21:44
98
00:22:05
00:21:49
78
00:22:04
00:21:56
70
00:23:29
00:23:21
60
00:22:45
00:22:34
70
00:21:12
00:21:07
6 272
68 556 Józefowicz Krzysztof Janówka trucht.com 1966 M50 69
00:21:46
00:21:34
79
00:21:24
00:21:14
65
00:21:12
00:21:06
66
00:23:17
00:23:07




4 279
69 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30

166
00:24:14
00:23:54
93
00:22:44
00:22:33
62
00:23:11
00:22:59
53
00:22:09
00:22:04
72
00:21:20
00:21:13
5 280
70 510 Puzio Tomasz Łódź 1987 M20 90
00:22:34
00:22:19
78
00:21:19
00:21:13


50
00:22:33
00:22:21


64
00:21:05
00:20:52
4 282
71 647 Janiszewski Sławomir Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1975 M40

84
00:21:28
00:21:18
72
00:21:38
00:21:30
69
00:23:31
00:23:18
104
00:24:31
00:24:14
62
00:20:59
00:20:50
5 287
72 468 Wołyński Kacper Łódź 1985 M30 124
00:23:19
00:23:10
119
00:22:47
00:22:31
79
00:22:07
00:21:59
76
00:23:41
00:23:31
64
00:22:56
00:22:42
71
00:21:14
00:21:07
6 290
73 173 Marciniak Tomasz Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 80
00:22:13
00:22:00
86
00:21:35
00:21:25
54
00:20:52
00:20:42
119
00:25:32
00:25:17


73
00:21:23
00:21:14
5 293
74 365 Matusiak Arkadiusz Łódź 1972 M40 78
00:22:04
00:21:57
114
00:22:22
00:22:14
76
00:21:56
00:21:50
83
00:23:59
00:23:50
65
00:22:53
00:22:43
82
00:22:04
00:21:53
6 301
75 477 Firaza Tomasz Łódź Fujitsu running team Łódź 1982 M30 131
00:23:39
00:23:19
111
00:22:35
00:22:09
74
00:21:43
00:21:39


57
00:22:23
00:22:13
66
00:21:07
00:21:01
5 308
76 77 Wierzchoń Michał Łódź 1974 M40 86
00:22:18
00:22:10
100
00:22:00
00:21:52
91
00:22:43
00:22:33
80
00:23:54
00:23:43
68
00:23:04
00:22:54
75
00:21:38
00:21:31
6 309
77 18 Goździk Adrian Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M20 93
00:22:32
00:22:23
99
00:21:57
00:21:50
70
00:21:30
00:21:22
92
00:24:32
00:24:13


56
00:20:33
00:20:27
5 311
78 82 Kałużny Rafał Łódź Retkinia Run 1986 M30 104
00:23:00
00:22:47
95
00:21:44
00:21:40


55
00:22:49
00:22:40
59
00:24:23
00:22:32


4 313
79 448 Kizeweter Kamil Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1991 M20 102
00:22:52
00:22:42
147
00:23:37
00:23:19
176
00:25:54
00:25:34
67
00:23:22
00:23:14
74
00:23:23
00:23:09
79
00:21:52
00:21:42
6 322
80 98 Budner Robert Łódź EVErRUN 1976 M40 113
00:23:07
00:22:56
121
00:22:46
00:22:43
104
00:22:50
00:22:43
68
00:23:23
00:23:17
69
00:23:08
00:23:01
81
00:21:58
00:21:52
6 322
81 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 82
00:22:14
00:22:05
94
00:21:43
00:21:39
101
00:22:56
00:22:39
60
00:22:54
00:22:48




4 337
82 139 Więckowski Marcin Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1985 M30 99
00:22:50
00:22:35
107
00:22:18
00:22:05
73
00:21:49
00:21:39
65
00:23:12
00:23:03




4 344
83 153 Stefankiewicz Jakub Zgierz trucht.com 1989 M20 149
00:24:31
00:24:06
164
00:24:04
00:23:52
87
00:22:47
00:22:25


49
00:21:50
00:21:45
60
00:20:45
00:20:40
5 345
84 573 Łaski Krzysztof Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50



96
00:22:42
00:22:36
94
00:24:16
00:24:13
63
00:22:43
00:22:39
94
00:22:32
00:22:27
4 347
85 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40

104
00:22:07
00:21:59


73
00:23:32
00:23:28
84
00:23:27
00:23:24
87
00:22:17
00:22:13
4 348
86 34 Budziewski Przemysław Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 94
00:22:32
00:22:24
139
00:23:25
00:23:11
86
00:22:33
00:22:25
104
00:24:56
00:24:37
66
00:22:53
00:22:44


5 350
87 302 Cieślak Piotr Łódź 1976 M40 77
00:22:03
00:21:51
112
00:22:34
00:22:11




87
00:23:47
00:23:28
76
00:21:49
00:21:31
4 352
88 442 korpacki robert łódź 1975 M40 198
00:26:12
00:25:58
168
00:24:32
00:23:57
98
00:22:53
00:22:36
105
00:25:08
00:24:42
71
00:23:16
00:23:03
78
00:21:51
00:21:42
6 352
89 276 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 84
00:22:18
00:22:09
92
00:21:42
00:21:32


90
00:24:18
00:24:03


88
00:22:27
00:22:14
4 354
90 388 Wędzik Łukasz Łódź 1982 M30



107
00:23:32
00:22:52
122
00:25:37
00:25:21
61
00:22:49
00:22:36
69
00:21:12
00:21:03
4 359
91 294 Batorek Bogdan Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1977 M30 145
00:24:37
00:24:00
172
00:24:58
00:24:01
110
00:23:21
00:23:09
86
00:24:10
00:23:57
83
00:23:40
00:23:23
80
00:21:59
00:21:50
6 359
92 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 67
00:21:31
00:21:21
106
00:22:12
00:22:04
94
00:22:58
00:22:33


93
00:25:25
00:23:52


4 360
93 444 Świątczak Adam Łódź 1969 M40 105
00:22:58
00:22:48
120
00:22:40
00:22:34
89
00:22:39
00:22:29
77
00:23:44
00:23:36
89
00:23:52
00:23:39


5 360
94 221 Szymborski Marek Łask dzieciakPLUS.pl 1974 M40 91
00:22:28
00:22:20
103
00:22:03
00:21:59
81
00:22:15
00:22:11


86
00:24:30
00:23:28


4 361
95 287 Wyżykowski Krzysztof Łódź Narodowy Bank Polski 1973 M40 142
00:23:58
00:23:47
157
00:23:40
00:23:33


84
00:24:00
00:23:54
75
00:23:19
00:23:12
74
00:21:32
00:21:26
5 375
96 251 Kołudzki Piotr Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 103
00:22:47
00:22:43
153
00:23:29
00:23:25
85
00:22:29
00:22:23
89
00:24:05
00:24:02


98
00:22:45
00:22:38
5 375
97 208 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60

113
00:22:20
00:22:12


97
00:24:25
00:24:22
81
00:23:25
00:23:22
91
00:22:24
00:22:20
4 382
98 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60

127
00:22:53
00:22:51
102
00:22:42
00:22:40
87
00:24:01
00:23:58
115
00:24:58
00:24:56
97
00:22:36
00:22:33
5 401
99 137 Górecki Mateusz Bedoń Nowy 1995 M20 107
00:23:00
00:22:52
128
00:23:07
00:22:56




76
00:23:18
00:23:12
93
00:22:38
00:22:23
4 404
100 625 marcinkowski piotr Łódź 1971 M40

163
00:24:25
00:23:48
109
00:23:22
00:22:58
91
00:24:19
00:24:06
95
00:24:13
00:23:54
114
00:23:37
00:23:19
5 409
101 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50

136
00:23:13
00:23:07
111
00:23:15
00:23:09
123
00:25:27
00:25:21
91
00:23:56
00:23:44
85
00:22:12
00:22:05
5 410
102 226 Kalista Jacek Łódź mBank 1979 M30 196
00:26:08
00:25:50
175
00:24:30
00:24:09
126
00:23:53
00:23:38
99
00:24:50
00:24:29
88
00:23:45
00:23:32
99
00:22:55
00:22:42
6 412
103 186 Białecki Zbyszek Łódź Łódź Running Team 1969 M40 118
00:23:08
00:23:04
135
00:23:09
00:23:05
159
00:25:12
00:24:55
82
00:23:57
00:23:48
77
00:23:31
00:23:13


5 412
104 358 Walczak-Kurek Marcin Zgierz 1977 M30 141
00:23:54
00:23:44
123
00:22:52
00:22:46


81
00:23:53
00:23:47
72
00:23:10
00:23:05


4 417
105 27 Kłys Robert Łódż 1975 M40 157
00:25:07
00:24:25
184
00:25:09
00:24:29
117
00:23:54
00:23:20
111
00:25:35
00:25:00
82
00:23:35
00:23:22
110
00:23:20
00:23:12
6 420
106 35 Kasprzak Rafał Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 128
00:23:24
00:23:15
130
00:23:11
00:22:58
113
00:23:19
00:23:11


94
00:24:02
00:23:53
86
00:22:24
00:22:12
5 421
107 25 SOWA Maciej ŁÓDŹ Szakale Bałut Łódź 1968 M40 121
00:23:18
00:23:06
137
00:23:16
00:23:08
118
00:23:28
00:23:21
93
00:24:27
00:24:13
92
00:23:54
00:23:44


5 424
108 542 Szczepaniak Marcel ŁÓDŹ Nordea NOC Runners 1990 M20 100
00:22:43
00:22:36
131
00:23:27
00:22:59
97
00:22:41
00:22:36
98
00:24:34
00:24:25




4 426
109 315 Karaś Witold Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 122
00:23:58
00:23:07


120
00:23:38
00:23:23
95
00:24:46
00:24:18
109
00:24:55
00:24:36
106
00:23:32
00:22:55
5 430
110 324 Piechura Mariusz Łódź 1977 M30 126
00:23:30
00:23:14
124
00:23:10
00:22:47
160
00:25:33
00:24:55
101
00:24:59
00:24:31
96
00:24:35
00:23:54
111
00:23:41
00:23:12
6 432
111 406 Szczepaniak Rafał Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 134
00:23:43
00:23:31
125
00:23:00
00:22:48
129
00:23:54
00:23:44
71
00:23:27
00:23:23


108
00:23:09
00:23:03
5 433
112 401 Kardas Piotr Pabianice Centrostal-Kielce 1979 M30 125
00:23:19
00:23:12
151
00:23:41
00:23:24
115
00:23:28
00:23:13
112
00:25:13
00:25:01


83
00:22:01
00:21:53
5 435
113 110 Łuczak Paweł Łódź 1970 M40 110
00:23:00
00:22:54
138
00:23:20
00:23:08
83
00:22:23
00:22:16


106
00:24:34
00:24:22


4 437
114 729 Wroniszewski Łukasz Piotrków Trybunalski 1on1studio 1983 M30



130
00:24:30
00:23:57
106
00:25:09
00:24:46
101
00:24:34
00:24:06
105
00:23:18
00:22:54
4 442
115 314 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź parkrun Łódź 1960 M50 143
00:23:49
00:23:47
142
00:23:15
00:23:15
82
00:22:13
00:22:12


78
00:23:15
00:23:14


4 445
116 493 Tomczyk Antoni Koluszki LKS Koluszki 1950 M60 151
00:24:13
00:24:12
161
00:23:39
00:23:38
131
00:23:59
00:23:57
113
00:25:02
00:25:01
98
00:24:04
00:24:04
103
00:22:49
00:22:48
6 445
117 94 Toboła Grzegorz Pabianice M A G Team 1975 M40 109
00:23:04
00:22:53
150
00:23:31
00:23:24
125
00:23:54
00:23:37
115
00:25:25
00:25:04
125
00:26:32
00:25:42
100
00:22:53
00:22:43
6 449
118 134 Łandwijt Marcin Konstantynów Łódzki EVErRUN 1973 M40 101
00:22:46
00:22:37
126
00:22:52
00:22:49
95
00:22:40
00:22:34
130
00:26:05
00:25:41




4 452
119 292 Konecki Kamil Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 115
00:23:09
00:23:00
140
00:23:32
00:23:14
179
00:25:56
00:25:36


112
00:25:02
00:24:48
92
00:22:31
00:22:20
5 459
120 354 Strejczek Marek Łódź TomTom Runners 1980 M30 133
00:23:40
00:23:29
146
00:23:51
00:23:18
112
00:23:34
00:23:10
85
00:24:11
00:23:57




4 476
121 474 Walicki Paweł Łódź Only you 1998 M16 153
00:24:36
00:24:17
156
00:23:40
00:23:32
133
00:24:11
00:23:58
74
00:23:37
00:23:29


116
00:23:34
00:23:29
5 476
122 65 Milczak Mateusz Łódź 1982 M30 130
00:23:42
00:23:19
129
00:23:17
00:22:57
105
00:22:57
00:22:50
132
00:26:04
00:25:42


115
00:24:00
00:23:26
5 479
123 531 Pieczara Łukasz Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 173
00:25:14
00:24:56
203
00:25:17
00:24:58
136
00:24:24
00:24:05
102
00:24:49
00:24:35
73
00:23:14
00:23:07


5 484
124 108 Krawczyk Michał Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 132
00:23:56
00:23:25
145
00:23:35
00:23:18
121
00:24:11
00:23:24
152
00:27:25
00:26:45


96
00:22:41
00:22:33
5 494
125 73 Ławicki Michał Łódź 1974 M40 176
00:25:36
00:25:02


146
00:25:06
00:24:32
110
00:25:19
00:24:59
97
00:24:18
00:23:56
141
00:25:00
00:24:39
5 494
126 566 Kozłowski Przemek Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 137
00:24:19
00:23:39
171
00:24:50
00:24:00
108
00:23:49
00:22:56
137
00:26:46
00:25:48
129
00:26:48
00:25:52
121
00:24:07
00:23:40
6 495
127 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1980 M30

167
00:24:34
00:23:56
119
00:23:53
00:23:22
103
00:25:10
00:24:36


113
00:23:29
00:23:14
4 502
128 114 Felcenloben Robert Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30

133
00:23:10
00:23:04
106
00:22:52
00:22:51
117
00:25:20
00:25:16
153
00:26:52
00:26:36


4 509
129 563 Gierowski Mateusz Aleksandrów Łódzki Nordea Runners 1991 M20 144
00:24:06
00:23:54


134
00:24:26
00:23:58


120
00:25:58
00:25:33
112
00:23:25
00:23:13
4 510
130 80 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec Razem Trenujemy Sport 1968 M40

220
00:25:51
00:25:42
153
00:24:57
00:24:47
78
00:24:07
00:23:37
137
00:26:16
00:26:08
142
00:24:46
00:24:39
5 510
131 382 Grodecki Przemysław Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 83
00:22:11
00:22:07
108
00:22:13
00:22:06
152
00:24:57
00:24:46




169
00:26:21
00:26:04
4 512
132 545 Majchrzak Łukasz Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1991 M20 164
00:24:41
00:24:36
208
00:25:17
00:25:11
163
00:25:10
00:25:03
116
00:25:23
00:25:15
102
00:24:17
00:24:08
134
00:24:16
00:24:09
6 515
133 340 Filipkowski Krzysztof Łódź #rusz4litery 1982 M30 169
00:25:22
00:24:46
143
00:23:50
00:23:15


127
00:26:14
00:25:35
108
00:25:06
00:24:31
140
00:24:59
00:24:31
5 518
134 169 Wojtasik Paweł Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 138
00:23:56
00:23:41
155
00:23:37
00:23:30


107
00:24:50
00:24:46
122
00:26:03
00:25:38


4 522
135 250 Szczepański Marcin Łódź EVErRUN 1973 M40

141
00:23:18
00:23:14
127
00:23:48
00:23:41
108
00:24:54
00:24:47
151
00:26:53
00:26:32
149
00:25:18
00:25:05
5 525
136 181 Walczak Sebastian Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 92
00:22:30
00:22:22
278
00:30:12
00:30:02
92
00:22:44
00:22:33
64
00:23:07
00:23:03




4 526
137 471 Sobala Marcin Łódź 1978 M30 127
00:23:29
00:23:14
180
00:25:01
00:24:20




121
00:26:17
00:25:34
102
00:23:13
00:22:47
4 530
138 148 Kaczmarczyk Daniel Łódź 1978 M30 150
00:24:27
00:24:10
170
00:24:11
00:23:59
132
00:24:07
00:23:58
139
00:26:21
00:26:03
111
00:24:54
00:24:42


5 532
139 32 Leszko Tomasz Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 97
00:22:33
00:22:26
159
00:23:47
00:23:34
122
00:23:33
00:23:26
202
00:29:24
00:29:06
160
00:26:59
00:26:50


5 538
140 189 Popławski Mariusz Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 191
00:26:09
00:25:37
204
00:25:23
00:25:00
144
00:24:38
00:24:29
125
00:25:38
00:25:24
123
00:25:47
00:25:40
151
00:25:20
00:25:09
6 543
141 144 Stasiewicz Marek Łódź Vera Running Team 1977 M30



168
00:25:36
00:25:17
140
00:26:18
00:26:04
114
00:25:03
00:24:53
131
00:24:20
00:24:04
4 553
142 486 Kępiński Artur Zgierz bASket Łódź 1977 M30 168
00:25:05
00:24:46


172
00:25:44
00:25:28
129
00:25:48
00:25:39
134
00:26:23
00:25:56
125
00:24:14
00:23:58
5 556
143 735 KOMZA MAREK ŁÓDŹ Po Lesie 1966 M50



145
00:24:53
00:24:32
156
00:27:15
00:26:57
136
00:26:14
00:26:00
123
00:23:53
00:23:45
4 560
144 284 Smarzek Tomasz Łódź mBank 1982 M30 139
00:23:49
00:23:41
134
00:23:16
00:23:05
77
00:22:05
00:21:50




212
00:30:12
00:29:53
4 562
145 103 Kowalewski Dominik Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1975 M40 158
00:25:13
00:24:25
178
00:25:01
00:24:16




107
00:24:34
00:24:30
120
00:23:49
00:23:34
4 563
146 36 Osyda Maciej Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 140
00:24:06
00:23:42
162
00:23:56
00:23:42




135
00:26:17
00:25:56
127
00:24:23
00:24:00
4 564
147 730 Osiński Stanisław Łódź 1961 M50



149
00:24:55
00:24:42
154
00:27:13
00:26:52
126
00:26:09
00:25:46
135
00:24:35
00:24:12
4 564
148 330 Kostrzewa Mariusz Łódź KS Alaska 1984 M30 112
00:23:10
00:22:56
181
00:24:28
00:24:23


143
00:26:32
00:26:19


133
00:24:21
00:24:09
4 569
149 415 Balcerzak Mariusz Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 213
00:26:55
00:26:19
189
00:24:55
00:24:38
182
00:26:00
00:25:45
169
00:27:51
00:27:22
124
00:26:02
00:25:41
101
00:22:57
00:22:45
6 576
150 170 Forzpańczyk Antoni Łódź 1998 M16 129
00:23:22
00:23:15
148
00:23:29
00:23:20


151
00:26:55
00:26:42
150
00:26:52
00:26:32


4 578
151 362 Wiaderny Damian Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 136
00:23:47
00:23:38
202
00:25:15
00:24:57
181
00:25:59
00:25:38
153
00:27:05
00:26:52
110
00:24:53
00:24:39


5 580
152 604 Zabłocki Wojtek Łódź 1976 M40

215
00:26:08
00:25:32
128
00:24:09
00:23:41


116
00:25:36
00:25:00
122
00:24:07
00:23:44
4 581
153 128 Dobrzyński Jacek Łódź STG Łódź 1987 M20 159
00:24:47
00:24:27




141
00:26:20
00:26:05
162
00:27:36
00:26:54
130
00:24:20
00:24:02
4 592
154 87 Szadkowski Łukasz Łódź Łódzka Sekcja SAMBO 1985 M30



138
00:24:26
00:24:14
136
00:26:07
00:25:46
159
00:27:04
00:26:50
159
00:25:41
00:25:29
4 592
155 372 Zieliński Maciej Łódź - 1985 M30 240
00:28:08
00:27:32
207
00:25:28
00:25:05
142
00:24:52
00:24:26
147
00:26:50
00:26:28
103
00:24:24
00:24:09


5 599
156 469 Zieliński Sylwek Łódź 1983 M30 180
00:25:54
00:25:07
152
00:23:45
00:23:24




144
00:26:52
00:26:26
124
00:24:06
00:23:48
4 600
157 578 Lewy Adam Ksawerów Nordea Runners 1985 M30 183
00:25:46
00:25:19
193
00:25:03
00:24:45
170
00:25:56
00:25:18


127
00:26:18
00:25:51
129
00:24:19
00:24:01
5 609
158 518 Pancer Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30 207
00:26:37
00:26:13
182
00:24:47
00:24:26
193
00:26:31
00:26:12


128
00:26:09
00:25:52
118
00:23:44
00:23:30
5 621
159 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 192
00:26:03
00:25:38
217
00:25:49
00:25:37
143
00:24:41
00:24:28
133
00:25:52
00:25:43


154
00:25:29
00:25:19
5 622
160 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 193
00:25:44
00:25:39
195
00:25:01
00:24:50
148
00:24:55
00:24:39


130
00:26:01
00:25:54
152
00:25:18
00:25:10
5 623
161 394 Spruch Andrzej Łódź 1958 M50 178
00:25:29
00:25:05
210
00:25:30
00:25:18
167
00:25:28
00:25:16
172
00:28:00
00:27:37
140
00:26:26
00:26:19
144
00:24:57
00:24:42
6 623
162 207 Szymala Tomasz ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 156
00:24:48
00:24:25
186
00:24:45
00:24:31
135
00:24:11
00:24:03
155
00:27:19
00:26:54


178
00:27:21
00:26:56
5 624
163 91 Michalak Jacek Łódź CLARIANT / i-Sport 1981 M30 175
00:25:24
00:25:01
206
00:25:34
00:25:05
177
00:26:05
00:25:35
138
00:26:23
00:25:57


136
00:24:38
00:24:13
5 626
164 237 Jaranowski Arkadiusz Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 184
00:25:39
00:25:20


190
00:26:25
00:26:05
180
00:28:14
00:28:05
117
00:25:07
00:25:02
145
00:25:04
00:24:59
5 626
165 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 206
00:26:27
00:26:13
218
00:25:46
00:25:40
165
00:25:15
00:25:09
149
00:26:42
00:26:35
167
00:27:16
00:27:08
147
00:25:10
00:25:02
6 628
166 557 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 247
00:28:44
00:28:10
188
00:24:46
00:24:35
162
00:25:17
00:25:03
164
00:27:34
00:27:11
118
00:25:20
00:25:12
186
00:27:30
00:27:17
6 630
167 240 Nowicki Marcin Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 211
00:26:45
00:26:18
176
00:24:39
00:24:10
166
00:25:39
00:25:11
171
00:27:56
00:27:36
146
00:26:51
00:26:27
156
00:25:43
00:25:22
6 639
168 441 Barburski Marcin Łódź Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1977 M30 170
00:25:05
00:24:49
197
00:25:18
00:24:51
158
00:25:19
00:24:54
163
00:27:45
00:27:10
148
00:27:03
00:26:28


5 639
169 515 Szadkowski Adam Łódź 1975 M40 174
00:25:13
00:25:00
216
00:25:58
00:25:35
147
00:24:43
00:24:34


119
00:25:32
00:25:29


4 656
170 323 Granecki Marek Łódź 1976 M40 187
00:26:00
00:25:30
187
00:25:03
00:24:33


195
00:29:28
00:28:49
157
00:27:14
00:26:46
128
00:24:27
00:24:01
5 659
171 614 Szubielski Adam Łódź 1971 M40

209
00:25:25
00:25:13
156
00:25:13
00:24:50
146
00:26:51
00:26:27
152
00:27:03
00:26:35


4 663
172 331 Spułtowski Paweł Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1971 M40 189
00:26:19
00:25:32
227
00:26:48
00:26:12
180
00:26:17
00:25:36
182
00:28:55
00:28:10
166
00:27:48
00:27:03
138
00:25:05
00:24:24
6 666
173 541 Waliszek Michał Łódź SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina 1982 M30 250
00:28:59
00:28:29
158
00:24:05
00:23:34




147
00:26:51
00:26:27
117
00:23:51
00:23:29
4 672
174 529 Kobalczyk Marcin Łódź 1972 M40 228
00:27:32
00:26:47
200
00:25:32
00:24:53
161
00:25:30
00:25:00
142
00:26:24
00:26:09
169
00:27:33
00:27:15


5 672
175 177 Łaski Radosław Łódź Alkony 1983 M30 154
00:24:36
00:24:19
177
00:24:26
00:24:14
210
00:27:08
00:26:54
134
00:25:57
00:25:44




4 675
176 26 Prałat Dawid ZELÓW Bieging Team Zelów 1978 M30 190
00:26:06
00:25:37
169
00:24:35
00:23:59
173
00:26:05
00:25:28
144
00:26:57
00:26:21




4 676
177 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ Łódzkie Hospicjum dla Dzieci 1978 M30

231
00:26:49
00:26:24
208
00:27:01
00:26:45
166
00:27:37
00:27:16
156
00:26:58
00:26:42
153
00:25:33
00:25:18
5 683
178 321 Rzeźnicki Andrzej Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1951 M60 214
00:26:38
00:26:22


178
00:25:54
00:25:36
183
00:28:23
00:28:12
163
00:27:17
00:26:57
164
00:25:47
00:25:38
5 688
179 451 steckiewicz Krystian łódź Park run 1979 M30 208
00:26:43
00:26:13


199
00:26:57
00:26:18
170
00:28:05
00:27:29
174
00:28:08
00:27:35
146
00:25:24
00:25:01
5 689
180 198 Pasternak Michał Wrząca PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 186
00:25:40
00:25:25
236
00:26:46
00:26:37
164
00:25:47
00:25:06


192
00:29:03
00:28:18
148
00:25:37
00:25:02
5 690
181 681 Krone Jacek Łódź Audi Centrum Łódź 1972 M40

247
00:27:34
00:27:10
137
00:24:20
00:24:11
168
00:27:34
00:27:20


139
00:24:40
00:24:28
4 691
182 272 Guzek Wojciech Łódź 1983 M30 205
00:26:32
00:26:13


174
00:25:46
00:25:32
158
00:27:20
00:27:01
155
00:26:49
00:26:40


4 692
183 492 Weinberg Kamil Łódź biegampolodzi.pl / biegiem po piwo 1972 M40 242
00:28:30
00:27:39
225
00:26:48
00:26:11
266
00:34:07
00:33:57
176
00:28:47
00:27:58
131
00:26:31
00:25:54
163
00:26:12
00:25:36
6 695
184 197 Firaza Jacek Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 248
00:28:32
00:28:11
256
00:28:08
00:27:39
200
00:26:36
00:26:20
177
00:28:20
00:27:58
154
00:26:53
00:26:36
165
00:26:01
00:25:47
6 696
185 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 235
00:27:14
00:27:10
223
00:26:13
00:26:06
192
00:26:25
00:26:11
150
00:26:51
00:26:40
132
00:25:59
00:25:54


5 697
186 190 Świeszczak Tomasz Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 219
00:27:03
00:26:30


191
00:26:16
00:26:07
161
00:27:22
00:27:08
193
00:28:27
00:28:20
155
00:25:34
00:25:22
5 700
187 49 Mówiński Michał Łódź NightRunners 1973 M40 201
00:26:26
00:26:04




165
00:27:41
00:27:14
180
00:28:11
00:27:44
157
00:25:40
00:25:25
4 703
188 61 Łabiszewski Jarosław Łódź 1983 M30 171
00:25:07
00:24:49
191
00:24:47
00:24:40
169
00:25:36
00:25:17


179
00:28:18
00:27:43


4 710
189 723 Młodziński Robert Łódź - 1977 M30



236
00:28:51
00:28:15
184
00:28:55
00:28:17
141
00:26:46
00:26:24
150
00:25:24
00:25:08
4 711
190 351 Bociąga Paweł Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30

237
00:27:07
00:26:38
197
00:26:54
00:26:18
157
00:27:10
00:26:59


126
00:24:18
00:23:59
4 717
191 473 kotlinski radoslaw łódź 1973 M40 195
00:26:08
00:25:47
201
00:25:09
00:24:56
184
00:26:06
00:25:50


139
00:26:37
00:26:19


4 719
192 176 Truchta Kamil Łódź 1987 M20 200
00:26:23
00:26:01


140
00:24:46
00:24:17
167
00:27:53
00:27:20


214
00:30:50
00:30:27
4 721
193 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 218
00:26:43
00:26:29
251
00:27:43
00:27:21
175
00:25:57
00:25:32
191
00:28:45
00:28:37
176
00:27:46
00:27:37
180
00:27:15
00:27:00
6 722
194 29 Towpik Mariusz Łódź Sulechowianie 1984 M30 199
00:26:49
00:26:00
198
00:25:37
00:24:51




158
00:27:35
00:26:46
168
00:26:39
00:26:00
4 723
195 375 gorzeń mariusz łódź 1974 M40 188
00:26:00
00:25:31
190
00:24:58
00:24:38




181
00:28:12
00:27:44
166
00:26:17
00:25:54
4 725
196 679 Nowakowski Krzysztof Łódź 1972 M40

233
00:26:44
00:26:29
186
00:26:14
00:25:54


173
00:28:16
00:27:31
143
00:24:53
00:24:41
4 735
197 447 Białek Dariusz Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1972 M40 181
00:25:24
00:25:12
212
00:25:31
00:25:26
217
00:27:16
00:27:06




158
00:25:40
00:25:26
4 768
198 352 Miller Marcin Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1976 M40 220
00:26:50
00:26:31
228
00:27:12
00:26:18
211
00:27:40
00:26:54
179
00:28:39
00:28:00
195
00:29:10
00:28:25
185
00:27:31
00:27:15
6 770
199 200 Jaros Michał Łódź TomTom Runners 1983 M30 254
00:29:25
00:28:55
239
00:27:19
00:26:46
202
00:27:03
00:26:22
196
00:29:31
00:28:59
165
00:27:33
00:27:00
209
00:30:00
00:29:36
6 772
200 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 256
00:29:53
00:29:23
253
00:27:49
00:27:29
221
00:27:39
00:27:19
187
00:28:51
00:28:30
168
00:27:27
00:27:11
198
00:28:41
00:28:21
6 774
201 420 Kozielski vel Koziak Ryszard Łódź Eterne juna 1958 M50 230
00:27:36
00:26:57
230
00:26:32
00:26:21
194
00:26:17
00:26:12
175
00:28:08
00:27:57


177
00:27:03
00:26:54
5 776
202 106 Sobiesiak Tomasz Łódź Rysie 1982 M30 251
00:29:18
00:28:34


151
00:25:30
00:24:45
198
00:29:42
00:29:02


179
00:27:29
00:26:59
4 779
203 452 Balcer Łukasz Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 227
00:27:02
00:26:43
265
00:28:37
00:28:22


206
00:30:08
00:29:44
172
00:27:38
00:27:23
175
00:27:01
00:26:44
5 780
204 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 212
00:26:53
00:26:18
240
00:27:22
00:26:47
213
00:27:27
00:26:56
173
00:28:31
00:27:37
185
00:28:45
00:28:01


5 783
205 74 GALOCH Robert Aleksandrów Łódzki Moc Energia Endorfina 1972 M40 217
00:26:58
00:26:28
173
00:24:39
00:24:07
206
00:27:03
00:26:36
203
00:29:37
00:29:17
205
00:30:02
00:29:04


5 787
206 543 Ligenza Jakub Łódź Nordea Runners 1983 M30 163
00:24:53
00:24:35
199
00:25:11
00:24:53
229
00:28:10
00:27:39




206
00:29:49
00:29:19
4 797
207 387 Gwoździński Łukasz Łódź 1981 M30 203
00:26:25
00:26:08
205
00:25:35
00:25:00




206
00:29:43
00:29:07
183
00:27:18
00:27:05
4 797
208 727 Rudziński Michał Łódź 1978 M30



226
00:28:07
00:27:29
213
00:30:46
00:30:09
188
00:28:44
00:28:07
172
00:26:45
00:26:10
4 799
209 42 Rzeźnicki Karol Łódź UKS Praussa 1966 M50 209
00:26:29
00:26:14
224
00:26:36
00:26:09
189
00:26:26
00:26:03
178
00:28:15
00:27:59




4 800
210 725 Wójtowski Marcin Pabianice 1975 M40



201
00:26:59
00:26:20
214
00:30:48
00:30:09
198
00:29:16
00:28:41
189
00:28:01
00:27:34
4 802
211 216 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 223
00:26:52
00:26:35
248
00:27:26
00:27:12
207
00:27:04
00:26:44


213
00:31:03
00:30:34
162
00:25:38
00:25:33
5 805
212 421 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 224
00:26:46
00:26:36
226
00:26:22
00:26:12
187
00:26:10
00:25:57


171
00:27:40
00:27:23


4 808
213 412 Jóźwiak Jakub Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 271
00:32:13
00:31:40
219
00:26:04
00:25:41
227
00:27:50
00:27:35
181
00:28:36
00:28:09


182
00:27:21
00:27:03
5 809
214 191 Tułacz Jan Łódź 1979 M30

261
00:28:32
00:28:09
223
00:27:37
00:27:23
197
00:29:43
00:29:01
199
00:29:31
00:28:43
190
00:28:13
00:27:35
5 809
215 511 KOBYLIŃSKI Paweł Zgierz Łódź Runnig Team 1971 M40 216
00:26:58
00:26:25
222
00:26:16
00:25:48




202
00:29:29
00:28:57
174
00:26:43
00:26:30
4 814
216 705 Supeł Łukasz Konstantynów Łódzki Nordea Runners 1985 M30



239
00:28:59
00:28:20
204
00:29:53
00:29:27
190
00:28:41
00:28:14
181
00:27:45
00:27:01
4 814
217 528 Prusisz Jarosław Łask 1969 M40

238
00:27:00
00:26:45
204
00:26:55
00:26:33
185
00:28:37
00:28:22
189
00:28:36
00:28:13


4 816
218 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 231
00:27:13
00:27:01


212
00:27:14
00:26:55


186
00:28:20
00:28:01
188
00:27:48
00:27:32
4 817
219 195 Zakrzewski Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 252
00:29:12
00:28:39
264
00:28:32
00:28:16
214
00:27:19
00:27:00


182
00:28:07
00:27:53
171
00:26:24
00:26:10
5 819
220 683 Limiera Dariusz Pabianice 1964 M50

235
00:27:05
00:26:37
198
00:26:54
00:26:18
188
00:29:08
00:28:31
204
00:29:40
00:29:00


4 825
221 229 Ubych Marcin Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 215
00:26:45
00:26:22
244
00:27:24
00:27:00
219
00:27:41
00:27:08
201
00:29:37
00:29:05
196
00:28:57
00:28:34
226
00:37:01
00:36:25
6 831
222 639 Zaremba Maciej Ksawerów 1981 M30

249
00:27:45
00:27:12
205
00:26:53
00:26:36
217
00:31:01
00:30:27


173
00:26:48
00:26:26
4 844
223 281 Pietrusiński Robert Antoniew 1962 M50 239
00:28:02
00:27:28
243
00:27:20
00:26:59
218
00:27:26
00:27:07


197
00:29:10
00:28:41
191
00:27:54
00:27:35
5 845
224 301 Kostelecki Kamil Łódź 1978 M30 210
00:26:38
00:26:17
241
00:27:23
00:26:49




208
00:29:44
00:29:11
187
00:27:55
00:27:31
4 846
225 403 Kmieciak Krzysztof Łódź 1981 M30 267
00:31:37
00:31:06


248
00:30:32
00:29:50
160
00:27:39
00:27:05
223
00:34:35
00:33:48
217
00:31:47
00:31:15
5 848
226 225 Cieślik Jacek Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 237
00:27:33
00:27:17
246
00:27:36
00:27:10
209
00:27:14
00:26:48


164
00:27:22
00:26:58


4 856
227 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 226
00:27:03
00:26:37
232
00:26:41
00:26:25
216
00:27:24
00:27:05


183
00:28:23
00:27:55


4 857
228 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 166
00:24:55
00:24:37
295
00:33:44
00:33:03
264
00:34:20
00:33:45
200
00:29:36
00:29:03
228
00:38:35
00:37:55


5 858
229 475 Taroń Dominik Gałków Mały 1974 M40 290
00:36:21
00:35:44
300
00:35:16
00:34:53
183
00:26:09
00:25:45
189
00:28:48
00:28:31
200
00:29:26
00:28:51


5 862
230 157 Jaros Adam Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 257
00:29:59
00:29:30
279
00:30:39
00:30:05
250
00:30:38
00:29:58
211
00:30:37
00:30:05
201
00:29:24
00:28:52
203
00:29:12
00:28:48
6 865
231 193 Grabowicz Szymon Dmosin Rytm 1977 M30 232
00:27:26
00:27:01
266
00:28:58
00:28:24
232
00:28:37
00:28:01
208
00:30:30
00:29:50
194
00:28:58
00:28:24


5 866
232 333 Zarychta Łukasz Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 236
00:27:47
00:27:16


228
00:27:58
00:27:36
194
00:29:12
00:28:46
210
00:30:24
00:29:52


4 868
233 423 Gącik Radosław Łódź 1984 M30 245
00:28:31
00:27:51
267
00:29:04
00:28:25
233
00:28:42
00:28:01


203
00:29:35
00:28:57
194
00:28:23
00:27:58
5 875
234 183 Janiszewski Sylweriusz Łódź 1976 M40 222
00:26:54
00:26:32
229
00:26:34
00:26:18
196
00:26:44
00:26:16
232
00:33:32
00:33:02




4 879
235 257 Czyżewski Bartłomiej Łódź 1988 M20 261
00:30:16
00:29:43
255
00:28:10
00:27:36


220
00:31:36
00:31:06
209
00:29:33
00:29:16
199
00:28:38
00:28:22
5 883
236 149 Głowacki Mateusz Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 258
00:30:04
00:29:32
258
00:28:16
00:27:45
231
00:28:37
00:27:57
219
00:31:37
00:31:04
184
00:28:46
00:28:00


5 892
237 376 Spułtowski Adam Łodź Bieg na 6 łap 1999 M16 263
00:30:47
00:29:57
293
00:33:10
00:32:27
268
00:35:52
00:35:09
223
00:32:36
00:31:51
212
00:31:04
00:30:26
196
00:28:54
00:28:17
6 894
238 140 Wilczewski Mateusz Konstantynów Łódzki Flintensive Running 1990 M20 197
00:26:09
00:25:52
254
00:28:16
00:27:36
261
00:31:42
00:31:05
190
00:28:59
00:28:34




4 902
239 78 Kindela Michał Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 246
00:28:16
00:27:54
262
00:28:39
00:28:10
240
00:29:12
00:28:42
215
00:30:50
00:30:17
216
00:31:54
00:31:22


5 917
240 174 Grisgraber Mariusz Łódź brak 1962 M50 270
00:32:04
00:31:35


253
00:31:02
00:30:34
225
00:32:24
00:31:58
217
00:32:16
00:31:40
222
00:33:28
00:33:07
5 917
241 33 Żółtowski Tomasz Łódź 1974 M40

273
00:29:37
00:29:21
237
00:28:21
00:28:16
209
00:30:07
00:29:54


201
00:28:44
00:28:28
4 920
242 280 Wołowski Paweł Łódź 1989 M20 278
00:32:36
00:32:11


255
00:31:11
00:30:41
231
00:33:26
00:32:57
219
00:32:25
00:31:54
215
00:30:51
00:30:31
5 920
243 353 Potępski Rafał Łódź 1973 M40 287
00:35:05
00:34:42
290
00:32:35
00:32:11
257
00:31:18
00:30:44
210
00:30:37
00:30:05
232
00:44:25
00:43:44
223
00:34:44
00:34:09
6 922
244 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 273
00:32:38
00:32:00
268
00:29:02
00:28:31
225
00:27:49
00:27:29
236
00:37:03
00:36:21


202
00:28:51
00:28:29
5 931
245 161 Bernaciak Paweł Łódź Paramedica 1967 M40 262
00:30:33
00:29:57
271
00:29:54
00:29:13
238
00:29:02
00:28:18
222
00:32:03
00:31:23
211
00:30:58
00:30:14


5 933
246 39 Dudkiewicz Sylwester Łódź 1981 M30 260
00:30:17
00:29:42
276
00:30:19
00:29:43
242
00:29:26
00:28:48
230
00:33:27
00:32:45


205
00:29:42
00:29:09
5 937
247 40 Hadrysiak Adam Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 265
00:31:40
00:30:57




233
00:35:01
00:34:38
222
00:34:07
00:33:25
218
00:32:14
00:31:44
4 938
248 132 Kabat Marcin Justynów Nordea Runners 1991 M20 253
00:28:58
00:28:50
270
00:29:23
00:29:11
224
00:27:32
00:27:27




193
00:28:07
00:27:51
4 940
249 16 Kozieł Jacek Łódź 1964 M50 249
00:28:55
00:28:11


260
00:31:34
00:30:57
221
00:31:36
00:31:08


210
00:30:22
00:29:48
4 940
250 385 Mucha Marcin Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40 281
00:33:18
00:32:43


262
00:32:48
00:32:11
237
00:37:12
00:36:33
224
00:35:00
00:34:23
219
00:32:43
00:32:14
5 942
251 642 Andryszczak Radosław Uniejów 1972 M40

274
00:30:18
00:29:35
245
00:29:39
00:29:07
218
00:31:15
00:30:36


207
00:29:59
00:29:26
4 944
252 256 Biskupski Błażej Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 241
00:27:57
00:27:35
257
00:28:05
00:27:43
235
00:28:34
00:28:14




213
00:30:20
00:29:53
4 946
253 259 Tułacz Jakub Łódź 1981 M30 288
00:35:59
00:35:16




235
00:36:59
00:36:16
220
00:32:55
00:32:09
221
00:33:30
00:32:52
4 964
254 399 Kaczmarek Włodzimierz Łódź Epoka Nordica Łódź 1951 M60 294
00:39:55
00:39:08
305
00:38:40
00:37:57
270
00:39:35
00:38:52
244
00:41:35
00:40:48
230
00:40:47
00:40:04
227
00:37:46
00:37:09
6 971
255 22 Jasiński Rafał Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 268
00:31:58
00:31:24
291
00:32:21
00:32:16
258
00:30:54
00:30:49
229
00:32:35
00:32:30
218
00:31:57
00:31:46


5 973
256 246 Jasnos Tomasz Łódź 1957 M50 259
00:30:05
00:29:36
272
00:29:49
00:29:21
244
00:29:32
00:29:03




211
00:30:14
00:29:53
4 986
257 512 demontowicz Jarosław łódź Oh! Zuza Team 1973 M40 279
00:32:54
00:32:20
281
00:30:50
00:30:25


226
00:32:39
00:32:05


220
00:32:58
00:32:29
4 1006
258 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 283
00:33:43
00:33:04
289
00:32:02
00:31:40
263
00:32:47
00:32:22
234
00:36:23
00:35:52
229
00:38:33
00:37:57


5 1009
259 219 Olczyk Andrzej Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 289
00:36:06
00:35:40
299
00:34:49
00:34:30




221
00:33:48
00:33:09
208
00:29:50
00:29:31
4 1017
260 124 Wawrzos Rafał Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M20 291
00:37:01
00:36:34


267
00:35:06
00:34:51
241
00:38:14
00:37:55


225
00:36:00
00:35:37
4 1024
261 544 Błądek Witold Łódź Park Run Łódź 1944 M60 269
00:31:52
00:31:24
283
00:31:02
00:30:37
251
00:30:24
00:29:58
224
00:32:28
00:31:58




4 1027
262 345 Kuropatwa Radosław Lutomiersk 1975 M40 274
00:32:48
00:32:07
296
00:33:24
00:33:08
254
00:31:15
00:30:39




224
00:35:35
00:35:00
4 1048
263 47 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 282
00:33:52
00:33:03
284
00:31:26
00:30:44
256
00:31:27
00:30:42
228
00:33:13
00:32:26




4 1050
264 180 Kordelas Grzegorz Łódź Łódź Running Team 1950 M60

307
00:42:09
00:41:25
271
00:40:20
00:39:36
245
00:42:59
00:42:16


228
00:41:12
00:40:36
4 1051
265 327 Sadowski Artur Łódź 1969 M40 272
00:32:37
00:31:51
287
00:32:06
00:31:22
259
00:31:39
00:30:56
240
00:38:12
00:37:26




4 1058
266 344 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 296
00:43:33
00:42:49
308
00:43:57
00:43:13


247
00:45:54
00:45:12
231
00:44:09
00:43:26


4 1082
267 263 Grabowski Andrzej Łódź Epoka Nordica Łódź 1965 M50 297
00:46:15
00:45:33
309
00:45:52
00:45:06


248
00:47:22
00:46:33


229
00:46:04
00:45:23
4 1083
268 440 Jezierski Zdzisław Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 286
00:34:59
00:34:07
304
00:36:56
00:36:19
265
00:34:22
00:33:49
239
00:37:46
00:37:03




4 1094
269 117 Szymański Jarosław Łódź 1986 M30 295
00:43:17
00:42:40
306
00:40:45
00:40:10
272
00:42:00
00:41:25
246
00:44:35
00:44:05




4 1119

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 559 Puszewkiewicz marcin Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 6
00:17:15
00:17:13
5
00:16:42
00:16:41
10
00:17:19
00:17:18






3 21
2 716 Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Łódź Super TEAM 1985 M30



23
00:18:27
00:18:23
15
00:19:41
00:19:35
12
00:18:30
00:18:26


3 50
3 422 Pająk Rafał Łyszkowice 1991 M20 16
00:18:06
00:18:03
26
00:18:45
00:18:44






9
00:17:07
00:17:06
3 51
4 346 Socha Miłosz Janówka Trucht.com 1987 M20 24
00:19:03
00:19:01




17
00:19:54
00:19:52


23
00:19:00
00:18:57
3 64
5 673 Ruta Maciej Łódź 1977 M30

50
00:20:11
00:20:06
36
00:19:42
00:19:37
31
00:21:04
00:21:00




3 117
6 760 Biernacki Dariusz Olsztyn 1973 M40





40
00:22:08
00:22:02
51
00:22:07
00:21:59
43
00:20:01
00:19:58
3 134
7 454 STANEK Dominik Łódź #HappyRunners 1987 M20 46
00:20:17
00:20:10
52
00:20:15
00:20:08
47
00:20:40
00:20:20






3 145
8 329 rzeczyca adam Łódź Night Runners/Trucht.com 1988 M20

63
00:20:44
00:20:40
50
00:20:43
00:20:31


33
00:20:31
00:20:26


3 146
9 224 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno Time4S 1990 M20



154
00:25:00
00:24:48


10
00:18:27
00:18:25
4
00:16:41
00:16:40
3 168
10 81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ Lodz Running Team 1988 M20 65
00:21:17
00:21:10
90
00:21:40
00:21:31


118
00:25:32
00:25:17




3 273
11 601 Leszczyński Mateusz Łódź Blogerzy Biegają 1984 M30

73
00:21:14
00:21:07
46
00:20:32
00:20:11
159
00:27:32
00:27:05




3 278
12 175 Patura Sylwester Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1982 M30 95
00:22:38
00:22:24




120
00:25:46
00:25:19
99
00:24:21
00:24:04


3 314
13 524 Faliszewski Sebastian Łódź 1975 M40 106
00:23:11
00:22:51
109
00:22:20
00:22:07
100
00:22:51
00:22:39






3 315
14 610 Drobny Bartosz Łódź Morena Czołowa 1986 M30



84
00:22:34
00:22:20
61
00:23:06
00:22:56
170
00:27:42
00:27:17


3 315
15 297 Ceran Marek Łódź 1991 M20 71
00:22:21
00:21:39


155
00:25:37
00:24:50




119
00:24:13
00:23:34
3 345
16 417 Pazdej Piotr Pabianice Ultramaraton Leśna Doba 1976 M40 117
00:23:15
00:23:03


116
00:23:29
00:23:20
121
00:25:38
00:25:20




3 354
17 68 Stańczyk Dominik Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 116
00:23:11
00:23:00
165
00:24:13
00:23:54






137
00:24:39
00:24:18
3 418
18 505 Zuchora Bartosz Bratoszewice 2000 M16 155
00:25:02
00:24:21
149
00:23:28
00:23:21


124
00:25:32
00:25:24




3 428
19 17 Dębski Łukasz Skierniewice TrenerBiegania.pl 1983 M30 146
00:24:18
00:24:02


157
00:25:06
00:24:51
128
00:26:00
00:25:35




3 431
20 630 Kowalczyk Robert Koluszki Pietrzyk Running Team 1970 M40

196
00:24:57
00:24:50
141
00:24:34
00:24:23




132
00:24:19
00:24:08
3 469
21 113 Staszewski Łukasz Łódź 1990 M20



185
00:26:15
00:25:54


113
00:25:04
00:24:50
195
00:28:31
00:27:59
3 493
22 560 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1989 M20 152
00:24:55
00:24:16
252
00:27:54
00:27:27


96
00:24:28
00:24:18




3 500
23 135 Lewandowski Jacek Łódź 1978 M30 182
00:25:35
00:25:18


220
00:27:32
00:27:09
192
00:29:03
00:28:42




3 594
24 655 Balicki Jacek Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1963 M50

250
00:27:26
00:27:14
195
00:26:33
00:26:16
174
00:28:17
00:27:38




3 619
25 726 Rytych Grzegorz Łódź 1988 M20



241
00:29:07
00:28:44
212
00:30:40
00:30:07
191
00:28:32
00:28:16


3 644
26 461 Olkowicz Radosław Andrespol Deloitte Digital 1977 M30 204
00:26:39
00:26:08
277
00:30:07
00:29:46






170
00:26:28
00:26:06
3 651
27 262 Zagajewski Krzysztof Rzgów 1979 M30 233
00:27:46
00:27:01
221
00:26:01
00:25:47
203
00:26:50
00:26:31






3 657
28 464 Korczewski Łukasz Łódź Deloitte Digital 1989 M20 255
00:29:15
00:29:02
260
00:28:09
00:27:50
230
00:28:23
00:27:54






3 745
29 654 Kolasa Michał Łódź 1987 M20

297
00:34:13
00:33:54
269
00:37:00
00:36:40
238
00:37:17
00:36:48




3 804
30 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20

6
00:16:46
00:16:45
3
00:16:40
00:16:39






2 9
31 165 JAGUSIAK Maciej Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 7
00:17:15
00:17:13
16
00:17:36
00:17:35








2 23
32 234 Kotelnicki Mariusz Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30

22
00:18:29
00:18:28
17
00:18:07
00:18:05






2 39
33 623 Kazimierczak Rafał Brzeziny 1979 M30

23
00:18:30
00:18:29
26
00:18:54
00:18:52






2 49
34 136 Mirowski Kamil Zgierz Kita Team 1987 M20

27
00:19:03
00:19:01


27
00:20:55
00:20:47




2 54
35 104 Nowicki Robert Wiśniowa Góra runninglab.pl 1980 M30 35
00:20:00
00:19:57
42
00:19:42
00:19:37








2 77
36 607 Weber Andrzej Łódź UMED Łódź 1996 M20

40
00:19:39
00:19:35






42
00:20:00
00:19:57
2 82
37 273 Rzeźnicki Sławomir Brzeziny Szpital Specjalistyczny Brzeziny 1980 M30 47
00:20:19
00:20:10
51
00:20:12
00:20:06








2 98
38 650 Szczerbań Dimitrij Łódż AZS WSIU 1990 M20

45
00:19:46
00:19:43
57
00:20:53
00:20:49






2 102
39 662 Skrzypek Bartosz Konstantynów Łódzki Lodz Kocha Sport 1995 M20

39
00:19:38
00:19:36
69
00:21:25
00:21:20






2 108
40 685 skarba andrzej bełchatów Amatorska Szkoła Biegania Bełchatów 1984 M30

76
00:21:32
00:21:10






61
00:21:06
00:20:46
2 137
41 582 Badowski Adam Łodź Fitness Fun 1987 M20 73
00:22:08
00:21:44
80
00:21:26
00:21:16








2 153
42 456 CYNIAK MAREK ŁÓDŹ Everrun 1970 M40 87
00:22:23
00:22:15




75
00:23:36
00:23:30




2 162
43 721 Kotynia Krzysztof Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki/PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40





79
00:23:48
00:23:43


84
00:22:06
00:22:01
2 163
44 332 Bartnik Zygfryd Łódź 1990 M20 98
00:22:52
00:22:34






85
00:23:41
00:23:26


2 183
45 265 Jezierski Adam Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 85
00:22:15
00:22:10
102
00:22:00
00:21:55








2 187
46 692 Ignaczak Marek Łódź 1986 M30







90
00:24:08
00:23:40
104
00:23:14
00:22:51
2 194
47 395 Stangreciak Adam łódź Tigres del papa 1989 M20 79
00:22:08
00:21:57
116
00:22:29
00:22:19








2 195
48 783 Grochowski Jacek Łódź SOSW NR 1 1976 M40







100
00:24:17
00:24:04
95
00:22:37
00:22:29
2 195
49 585 Mrozowski Paweł Łódź 1983 M30 108
00:23:12
00:22:53


88
00:22:47
00:22:26






2 196
50 204 JANECKI KAMIL ozorków AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 M20 114
00:23:14
00:23:00




100
00:25:05
00:24:29




2 214
51 686 Topczewski Maciej Łódź 1977 M30

101
00:22:04
00:21:53


126
00:26:01
00:25:34




2 227
52 366 Leszczewicz Daniel Łódź 1985 M30 111
00:23:18
00:22:54
117
00:22:28
00:22:19








2 228
53 328 Pawlak Łukasz Koluszki Pietrzyk Running Team 1985 M30

144
00:23:23
00:23:15
90
00:22:43
00:22:32






2 234
54 562 GROSS Radek ŁÓDŹ Łódź Running Team 1983 M30 119
00:23:20
00:23:06
132
00:23:24
00:23:01








2 251
55 255 Antolak Hubert Łódź 1989 M20 147
00:24:45
00:24:05
122
00:23:27
00:22:44








2 269
56 649 Nowicki Jacek Łódź 1989 M20

160
00:24:09
00:23:37


131
00:26:13
00:25:42




2 291
57 746 Szcześniak Marcin Łódź 1977 M30





162
00:27:57
00:27:09
133
00:26:56
00:25:55


2 295
58 398 Feja Łukasz Łódź 1982 M30 167
00:24:58
00:24:40


139
00:24:30
00:24:14






2 306
59 732 Grabowski Mariusz Rąbień Victoria Rąbień 1980 M30



171
00:25:54
00:25:21
145
00:26:45
00:26:23




2 316
60 688 Kłosowski Michał Łódź Pub Grzałka 55 1989 M20

185
00:25:03
00:24:31


135
00:26:13
00:25:45




2 320
61 713 Brzeski Jakub Łódź 1995 M20







178
00:28:08
00:27:39
161
00:25:58
00:25:32
2 339
62 405 Hałaczkiewicz Rafał Łódź Cooper Standard 1987 M20 165
00:24:47
00:24:36
183
00:24:36
00:24:27








2 348
63 56 Chudzik Mateusz Łódź Chudzik i Wspólnicy 1979 M30 185
00:25:35
00:25:22








167
00:26:13
00:25:55
2 352
64 310 Kaźmierczak Michał Zofiówka 1977 M30 179
00:25:27
00:25:06
192
00:24:56
00:24:42








2 371
65 138 Gołąb Radosław Łódź 1986 M30

259
00:27:50
00:27:47
123
00:23:35
00:23:28






2 382
66 291 Śledzik Mateusz Łódź Linkleaders Runner Club 1991 M20



234
00:28:29
00:28:13


161
00:27:08
00:26:52


2 395
67 31 Pasikowski Seweryn Łask run-log.com 1969 M40

211
00:25:46
00:25:24


193
00:29:28
00:28:44




2 404
68 319 Graczyk Piotr Łódź 1970 M40 244
00:28:07
00:27:47








160
00:25:56
00:25:31
2 404
69 410 Ciesielski Marek Lutomiersk Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 M20 177
00:25:42
00:25:04
245
00:27:35
00:27:07








2 422
70 167 Wochna Waldemar Łódź 1976 M40 221
00:26:45
00:26:31






207
00:29:43
00:29:10


2 428
71 384 Smolarz Paweł Pajęczno Echo 1988 M20 238
00:27:45
00:27:24




216
00:30:55
00:30:23




2 454
72 548 Klemiński Filip Łódź Nordea NOC Runners 1991 M20 264
00:31:27
00:30:53


249
00:30:39
00:29:57






2 513
73 348 Papierkowski Jacek Łódź 1962 M50

288
00:31:47
00:31:23


227
00:32:13
00:32:06




2 515
74 233 Mokracki Adam Łódź Cieniasy Running Team 1973 M40

269
00:28:53
00:28:35
247
00:29:52
00:29:24






2 516
75 620 Tomczyk Sebastian Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1980 M30

294
00:34:05
00:32:38
246
00:29:25
00:29:08






2 540
76 491 Marasek Krzysztof Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 277
00:32:57
00:32:11
280
00:30:56
00:30:21








2 557
77 43 Kierzek Artur Łódź #blogerzybiegają 1977 M30 275
00:32:52
00:32:07
285
00:31:16
00:30:45








2 560
78 504 Bandurka Piotr Bukowiec 1990 M20 276
00:32:35
00:32:09
292
00:32:44
00:32:25








2 568
79 336 Laszczyk Krzysztof Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1972 M40 292
00:38:18
00:37:33
282
00:31:10
00:30:31








2 574
80 96 Jędrzejewski Paweł Łódź 1992 M20 293
00:38:32
00:37:50
303
00:36:16
00:35:38








2 596
81 1 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź trucht.com 1982 M30

1
00:15:32
00:15:32








1 1
82 704 Nitka Maciej Łódz RKS Łódź‎ 1993 M20



2
00:15:24
00:15:24






1 2
83 801 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30







3
00:17:09
00:17:08


1 3
84 581 Patecki Marcin Koluszki fizykbiega.pl 1989 M20 8
00:17:15
00:17:12










1 8
85 797 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16







8
00:18:10
00:18:09


1 8
86 697 MECHALIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ TORUŃ KALENJI TEAM POLAND/KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1979 M30

15
00:17:34
00:17:32








1 15
87 308 KUBIAK ŁUKASZ Uniejów KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW 1988 M20

17
00:17:39
00:17:38








1 17
88 586 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20 17
00:18:12
00:18:10










1 17
89 822 Balcerzak Przemysław Sieradz Rajsport Active 1995 M20









19
00:18:14
00:18:12
1 19
90 717 Kołodziejczyk Jarosław Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1970 M40



19
00:18:17
00:18:13






1 19
91 825 Sobczak Robert ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30









20
00:18:19
00:18:14
1 20
92 551 BULA PIOTR ZGIERZ 1975 M40 27
00:19:20
00:19:17










1 27
93 407 Pawlak Patryk Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS Rawa 2000 M16 29
00:19:36
00:19:34










1 29
94 785 Rutkowski Jakub Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1970 M40







30
00:20:06
00:20:03


1 30
95 798 NOSEK SZYMON RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16







32
00:20:18
00:20:18


1 32
96 694 Grzegorczyk Bartosz Pabianice Długa Ścieżka/mBank/Festiwal Biegowy Krynica 1977 M30

36
00:19:34
00:19:32








1 36
97 482 Kwiatek Kamil Łódź AZS PŁ 1994 M20 37
00:20:00
00:19:57










1 37
98 7 Sobecki Bartłomiej Gałków Mały ines husky team 1980 M30









38
00:19:50
00:19:48
1 38
99 443 Borowski Rafał Warszawa 12tri.pl / Parkrun URSYNÓW 1979 M30 41
00:20:06
00:20:02










1 41
100 238 Nowakowski Tomasz Koluszki 1973 M40 42
00:20:11
00:20:02










1 42
101 832 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30









47
00:20:16
00:20:10
1 47
102 589 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20 49
00:20:20
00:20:18










1 49
103 762 Nieborak Damian Szczerców BKL Bełchatów 2000 M16





51
00:22:23
00:22:22




1 51
104 567 Księżak Bartosz Łódź 1975 M40 52
00:20:40
00:20:36










1 52
105 532 LESZCZYŃSKI XXX ŁÓDŹ BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 56
00:20:50
00:20:43










1 56
106 800 MOCHURA ARKADIUSZ WOLA JEDLIŃSKA 1976 M40







58
00:22:24
00:22:18


1 58
107 668 Pomorski Szymon Łódź 1996 1996 M20

59
00:20:40
00:20:23








1 59
108 830 Andrzejczak Tomasz Wola Zaradzyńska Korona Pabianice 1980 M30









59
00:20:38
00:20:32
1 59
109 564 XXX TOMASZ ŻYTOWIA NORDEA 1984 M30 63
00:21:12
00:21:07










1 63
110 764 Jankowski Sebastian Mokre 1986 M30





63
00:23:10
00:23:00




1 63
111 248 Szymczak Paweł Łódź 1984 M30 64
00:21:15
00:21:09










1 64
112 300 Kolasinski Bartosz Lodz Kolka Team 1979 M30

65
00:21:07
00:20:42








1 65
113 636 Krenc Michał Dobroń AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 M16

66
00:20:49
00:20:47








1 66
114 69 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź Biegiem po Piwo 1992 M20

72
00:21:09
00:21:05








1 72
115 702 Sanchez Montoya David Sewilla Palma del Rio 1984 M30







79
00:23:37
00:23:17


1 79
116 684 KUCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30

81
00:21:25
00:21:16








1 81
117 481 Szymalak Michał Łódź 1974 M40 81
00:22:07
00:22:02










1 81
118 612 derczyński marcin łódź 1968 M40

88
00:21:42
00:21:29








1 88
119 546 WASIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Kutno Kutno Biega 1979 M30 88
00:22:19
00:22:15










1 88
120 571 Uciński Bartosz Łódź 1993 M20 89
00:22:25
00:22:16










1 89
121 819 Sut Rafał Stróża 1978 M30









90
00:22:50
00:22:18
1 90
122 502 Pastuszka Marek Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20

91
00:21:41
00:21:31








1 91
123 677 Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn Są Wolniejśi / Bhp Rodo Thn 1978 M30

93
00:21:40
00:21:37








1 93
124 413 ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIAN poddębice NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 96
00:22:31
00:22:24










1 96
125 613 Lachowski Robert Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30

97
00:21:54
00:21:46








1 97
126 712 Jagiełło Paweł Zgierz 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana 1983 M30



103
00:22:59
00:22:41






1 103
127 814 Zielski Adam Łódź Prawdziwa Stal 1982 M30









107
00:23:01
00:22:58
1 107
128 823 Gogolczyk Michał Łódź SuperTeam 1978 M30









109
00:23:13
00:23:04
1 109
129 763 Bocheński Łukasz Warszawa Olimp Łódź 1989 M20





109
00:25:07
00:24:47




1 109
130 652 Zając Dawid Pabianice UKS Azymut Pabianice 2000 M16

110
00:22:49
00:22:08








1 110
131 738 Małachowski Marek Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40



114
00:23:25
00:23:12






1 114
132 747 Pęśko Michał Gdańsk 1976 M40





114
00:25:21
00:25:04




1 114
133 48 Jadwiszczak Artur Bełchatów LSKK Bełchatów 1976 M40

115
00:22:56
00:22:18








1 115
134 555 Rakowski Rafał Zgierz AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40

118
00:22:31
00:22:21








1 118
135 576 GAWĘDA MARCIN BEŁCHATÓW 1982 M30 120
00:23:12
00:23:06










1 120
136 537 KROPIDŁOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 123
00:23:12
00:23:07










1 123
137 629 Siennicki Michał Łódź 1984 M30



124
00:24:02
00:23:30






1 124
138 506 Kałuża Krystian Bratoszewice 2000 M16 135
00:24:15
00:23:34










1 135
139 790 Kaźmierczak Bartłomiej Łódź TomTom Runners 1986 M30







138
00:26:34
00:26:09


1 138
140 675 Borowiecki Piotr Kraków APIWAST Kraków 1964 M50







142
00:27:44
00:26:25


1 142
141 786 Tlałka Leszek Bełchatów Niezrzeszony 1959 M50







143
00:26:52
00:26:25


1 143
142 767 Wlaźlak Damian Ksawerów 1992 M20







145
00:26:44
00:26:26


1 145
143 187 Kazanowski Bartosz Łódź ADK PANELE ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 148
00:24:17
00:24:06










1 148
144 774 KATA MICHAL ŁÓDŹ 1987 M20





148
00:26:39
00:26:34




1 148
145 780 Szałwiński Tomek Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1965 M50







149
00:26:38
00:26:30


1 149
146 285 Uraziński Adam Łódź 1981 M30



150
00:25:06
00:24:44






1 150
147 535 STOLAREK PIOTR GORZEW 1980 M30 160
00:25:14
00:24:27










1 160
148 418 Król Adam Łódź Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 M20 161
00:25:07
00:24:30










1 161
149 188 Kazanowski Maciej Łódź ADK PANELE ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 162
00:24:45
00:24:34










1 162
150 489 Brzezina Jozef Maciej Sochaczew 1959 M50 172
00:25:27
00:24:52










1 172
151 676 Smaczyński Artur Dąbrowa Górnicza niezrzeszony 1971 M40

174
00:24:18
00:24:08








1 174
152 779 Olkusz Adam Pabianice leśne ciekusy 1976 M40







175
00:28:05
00:27:35


1 175
153 834 Brycht Tomasz Dobieszków 1964 M50









176
00:27:09
00:26:52
1 176
154 777 Zawadzki Krzysztof Łódź 1983 M30







177
00:28:01
00:27:38


1 177
155 644 Maksymowicz Krzysztof Łódź 1959 M50

179
00:24:37
00:24:19








1 179
156 722 Majczak Marcin Łódź 1991 M20









184
00:27:33
00:27:13
1 184
157 127 Jatczak Robert Łódź 1982 M30





186
00:29:00
00:28:27




1 186
158 784 Cysek Jaromir Łódź 1on1studio 1985 M30







187
00:28:43
00:28:02


1 187
159 743 SĘDŁAK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1995 M20



188
00:27:19
00:25:58






1 188
160 805 Gajek Sylwiusz Warszawa Rk athletics 1971 M40









192
00:28:21
00:27:38
1 192
161 687 Stępniak Wojciech Zgierz Zgierzbiega 1971 M40

194
00:25:22
00:24:48








1 194
162 459 Brynkiewicz Artur Ozorków Echo 1992 M20 194
00:26:05
00:25:45










1 194
163 817 Stańczuk Wojciech Warszawa Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1977 M30









197
00:28:53
00:28:17
1 197
164 708 Dawidowicz Bartosz Łódź Nordea NocRunners 1991 M20





199
00:29:37
00:29:02




1 199
165 737 Liwiński Andrzej Łódź 1on1 1987 M20









200
00:28:52
00:28:26
1 200
166 428 Kostrzewski Artur Dobroń 25a 1977 M30 202
00:26:36
00:26:04










1 202
167 833 PIOTROWICZ MICHAŁ SIERADZ 1978 M30









204
00:29:22
00:28:51
1 204
168 773 Brakowski Adam Łódź 1984 M30





205
00:30:00
00:29:43




1 205
169 775 KROPIDŁOWSKI MARCIN RĄBIEŃ 1989 M20





207
00:30:20
00:29:44




1 207
170 93 Blachowski Damian Łódź Flintensive Running 1984 M30

213
00:26:08
00:25:28








1 213
171 71 Krawczyk Łukasz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20

214
00:26:01
00:25:29








1 214
172 792 Wilczyński Michał Łódź 1987 M20







214
00:31:04
00:30:36


1 214
173 744 Skibiński Przemysław Łódź Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1995 M20



215
00:28:27
00:27:03






1 215
174 804 LEWARSKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30







215
00:32:01
00:31:08


1 215
175 806 Bujak Bogusław Warszawa 1972 M40









216
00:31:21
00:30:52
1 216
176 741 DRACH BARTŁOMIEJ BEŁCHATÓW BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1986 M30



222
00:27:40
00:27:22






1 222
177 386 HARTAI ZOLTAN Łódź 1983 M30 225
00:26:50
00:26:37










1 225
178 701 Junka Bartosz Łódź 1983 M30







225
00:35:38
00:34:40


1 225
179 778 Nowak Krzysztof Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1974 M40







226
00:35:51
00:35:08


1 226
180 782 krakowiak krzysztof Poddębice 1980 M30







227
00:36:28
00:35:52


1 227
181 425 Gładysz Marcin Wiśniowa Góra 1985 M30 229
00:27:29
00:26:55










1 229
182 606 WITCZAK BARTOSZ Zgierz 1982 M30

234
00:26:56
00:26:36








1 234
183 67 LASKOWSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 234
00:27:33
00:27:06










1 234
184 680 Kowalski Jarosław zgierz 1974 M40

242
00:27:25
00:26:52








1 242
185 590 Woliński Marcin ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40





242
00:39:34
00:38:49




1 242
186 409 Winiecki Mateusz Łódź Łódź Running Team 1989 M20 243
00:27:59
00:27:46










1 243
187 739 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20



243
00:29:10
00:28:52






1 243
188 588 Kępa Krzysztof Łódź 1982 M30





243
00:39:48
00:39:03




1 243
189 709 Otlewski Przemek Łodź 1979 M30



252
00:30:54
00:30:20






1 252
190 602 Urbaniak Marcin Piotrków Trybunalski mBank 1976 M40

263
00:28:36
00:28:14








1 263
191 561 BUNAJCZYK PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1957 M50 266
00:31:12
00:31:01










1 266
192 634 Drozdowski Damian Łódź 1991 M20

275
00:29:59
00:29:42








1 275
193 381 Szrejter Krzysztof Łódź 1968 M40 280
00:33:08
00:32:28










1 280
194 533 GUDEJ ARKADIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 284
00:34:05
00:33:51










1 284
195 199 Marczuk Patryk Łódź 1981 M30 285
00:34:54
00:34:06










1 285
196 689 Rabiega Krzysztof Łódź TME RUNNERS 1976 M40

286
00:31:06
00:30:47








1 286
197 514 Kuliński Adam Łódź 1982 M30

298
00:34:29
00:33:55








1 298
198 674 GROSS MICHAŁ PABIANICE 1976 M40

301
00:35:45
00:35:22








1 301
199 693 BOGUSIAK ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30

302
00:36:00
00:35:23








1 302

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni