z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2016/2017

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ I 4 / 4 121.0000
342 Wychowałek Jan Piotrków Trybunalski 1990 M203391 4 16.0000
715 Kunikowski Tomasz Placencja 1988 M207567 4 25.0000
194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1980 M3012136711 5 36.0000
283 Jaszczak Mateusz Ozorków 1990 M20151865 4 44.0000
2 Trucht_team I 4 / 4 314.5824
13 Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 1993 K201
1.70
2
3.57
1
1.79
2
3.44
2
3.39
1
1.71
6 8.5824
79 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec 1996 M2018212314 4 76.0000
84 Zdunek Grzegorz Łódź 1989 M203244301933 5 114.0000
230 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M3025373222 4 116.0000
3 RYSIOTEAM I 4 / 4 348.6647
268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1966 M502631201214 5 72.0000
239 Rosiak Piotr Łódź 1976 M402319241321 5 76.0000
591 Kruk Piotr Łódź 1979 M3025141931 4 89.0000
356 Książkiewicz Magdalena Łódź 1977 K3019
32.24
18
32.15
14
25.05
21
35.56
13
22.22
5 111.6647
4 hyperactivity 4 / 4 520.7766
20 Wróblewska Izabela Sanie 1976 K4014
23.76
14
25.01
15
26.84
14
24.11
17
28.79
12
20.51
6 93.3836
223 Grabowska Justyna Łódź 1977 K3015
25.46
16
28.58
13
23.26
12
20.67
4 97.9640
311 Madziarz Magdalena Łódź 1984 K3020
33.94
22
39.29
22
39.37
19
32.72
32
54.19
19
32.47
6 138.4290
360 Antczak Marek Warszawa 1977 M30505556424554 6 191.0000
5 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ II 4 / 4 687.6088
433 Szymczak Paulina Łódź 2000 K1617
28.85
15
26.79
11
19.68
15
25.83
14
23.71
8
13.67
6 82.8971
592 Mielczarek Adam Zduńska Wola 1982 M303827182828 5 101.0000
463 Dąbrowska Ewelina Łódź 1987 K2030
50.91
21
37.58
21
36.17
17
29.05
4 153.7117
34 Budziewski Przemysław Koluszki 1975 M40941398610466 5 350.0000
6 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE I 4 / 5 743.4303
162 Górecka Aleksandra Łódź 1977 K3011
18.67
10
17.86
8
13.78
9
15.24
10
17.09
5 63.9692
143 Szmerka Mariusz Łódź 1973 M40302941252527 6 106.0000
112 Harężlak Krzysztof Łódź 1976 M403447453829 5 146.0000
37 Osyda Sylwia Łódź 1986 K3085
144.25
54
96.45
49
87.69
68
115.15
75
128.18
5 427.4611
7 RYSIOTEAM II 4 / 4 866.5976
670 Grzyb Konrad Łódź 1990 M203331342240 5 120.0000
146 Wicińska-Reus Dominika Łódż 1979 K3026
44.12
26
46.44
24
40.64
14
23.93
4 155.1308
580 Kruk Patrycja Łódź 1985 K3046
78.07
48
85.73
41
73.37
40
68.89
37
62.66
41
70.07
6 274.9823
316 Karaś Aleksandra Łódź 1962 K5045
76.37
40
71.44
36
64.42
61
104.25
4 316.4845
8 Łódź Running Team I 4 / 5 1066.6092
115 Brzeźnicki Łukasz Łódź 1989 M202224251616 5 78.0000
400 Patura Ania ŁÓDŹ 1969 K4033
56.00
43
76.80
27
48.32
29
49.11
15
25.64
5 179.0644
393 wylazłowska Sylwia Łódź 1977 K3057
96.73
58
103.59
61
109.16
52
88.06
85
145.27
5 397.5448
186 Białecki Zbyszek Łódź 1969 M401181351598277 5 412.0000
9 EVErRUN I 4 / 4 1074.0000
453 Kacprzak Radosław Łódź 1975 M406268597051 5 240.0000
455 borkowski grzegorz łódz 1955 M6061776849 4 255.0000
338 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień 1975 M407689615367 5 257.0000
98 Budner Robert Łódź 1976 M40113121104686981 6 322.0000
10 Szakale Bałut Łódź I 4 / 4 1261.2791
24 Mikołajczyk-Sowa Monika Łódź 1976 K4031
52.61
25
44.65
20
35.79
22
37.89
23
38.95
5 157.2791
118 Bester Piotr Łódź 1976 M403849466245 5 178.0000
25 SOWA Maciej ŁÓDŹ 1968 M401211371189392 5 424.0000
616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M30167119103113 4 502.0000
11 Łódź Kocha Sport I 4 / 5 1497.5599
439 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź 1968 M40729878706070 6 272.0000
448 Kizeweter Kamil Łódź 1991 M20102147176677479 6 322.0000
374 Spułtowska Joanna Łódź 1972 K4063
106.92
167
298.28
137
245.16
129
222.16
47
79.59
21
35.89
6 444.5599
292 Konecki Kamil Poświętne 1990 M2011514017911292 5 459.0000
12 RYSIOTEAM III 4 / 4 1557.7516
554 Pietruszewska Ewa Łódź 1988 K2066
112.01
44
78.59
45
77.50
38
64.35
4 332.4452
208 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź 1953 M60113978191 4 382.0000
52 Sasin Magdalena Łódź 1979 K3068
115.40
84
150.03
52
93.05
57
98.17
63
106.68
74
126.47
6 413.3064
315 Karaś Witold Łódź 1968 M4012212095109106 5 430.0000
13 SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina I 4 / 4 1982.1538
540 Łaszczuk Iza Łódź 1983 K3076
128.98
61
108.95
51
87.83
51
86.36
45
76.91
5 360.0527
242 Miśkiewicz Małgorzata Łódź 1988 K2083
140.86
100
178.61
60
107.37
68
117.11
102
172.73
53
90.58
6 455.9159
92 Galant Agnieszka Łódź 1983 K30119
201.95
87
155.69
84
144.66
81
137.17
76
129.88
5 567.4007
547 Bracichowicz Anna Łódź 1977 K3092
156.13
96
171.47
73
130.63
83
140.55
4 598.7845
14 RETKINIA RUN I 4 / 4 2310.9663
82 Kałużny Rafał Łódź 1986 M30104955559 4 313.0000
70 Lipska Daria Łódź 1986 K3060
101.83
46
82.32
56
96.44
70
118.54
44
75.20
5 355.7822
269 Torzewicz Anna Łódź 1984 K30107
181.59
143
255.41
102
175.66
109
184.58
4 797.2470
64 Jarosz Dorota Łódź 1975 K40133
225.71
122
217.90
139
248.74
117
201.50
118
199.82
5 844.9371
15 SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina II 4 / 4 2766.2088
240 Nowicki Marcin Łódź 1987 M20211176166171146156 6 639.0000
241 Miśkiewicz Anna Łódź 1962 K5094
159.53
118
210.76
98
175.37
106
179.50
90
153.81
5 668.2088
541 Waliszek Michał Łódź 1982 M30250158147117 4 672.0000
74 GALOCH Robert Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 M40217173206203205 5 787.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
16 LKS Koluszki I 4 / 3 503.1873
478 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI 1979 M30488326 6 15.0000
446 Pierzchała Magdalena Andrespol 1999 K163
5.09
5
8.93
4
7.16
4
6.89
3
5.08
3
5.13
6 22.1873
493 Tomczyk Antoni Koluszki 1950 M6015116113111398103 6 445.0000
559 Puszewkiewicz marcin Bielawy 1988 M206510 3 21.0000
17 Super TEAM 4 / 3 749.8300
154 Błażałek Anna lodz 1977 K3022
37.34
17
30.36
16
28.63
17
29.28
16
27.09
5 115.3675
341 Kalinowska Anna Łódź 1978 K3038
64.49
41
73.23
50
89.48
44
74.51
37
63.23
5 275.4625
77 Wierzchoń Michał Łódź 1974 M408610091806875 6 309.0000
716 Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Łódź 1985 M30231512 3 50.0000
18 Blogerzy Biegają I 4 / 3 1592.9962
41 Kierzek Ewa Łódź 1977 K30166
281.72
138
246.48
106
189.69
104
179.11
4 896.9962
454 STANEK Dominik Łódź 1987 M20465247 3 145.0000
81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1988 M206590118 3 273.0000
601 Leszczyński Mateusz Łódź 1984 M307346159 3 278.0000
19 Deloitte Digital 4 / 3 1841.7504
501 Tamborska Agata Łódź 1988 K205
8.49
12
21.43
7
12.53
8
13.55
5
8.55
5 43.1042
526 Judina Swietłana Łódź 1987 K2046
82.16
72
128.84
46
79.22
132
223.53
49
83.74
5 373.9668
500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź 1978 K30136
230.81
152
271.49
103
177.39
3 679.6794
464 Korczewski Łukasz Łódź 1989 M20255260230 3 745.0000
20 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ III 4 / 2 1143.0919
35 Kasprzak Rafał Brzeziny 1975 M401281301139486 5 421.0000
32 Leszko Tomasz Łódź 1979 M3097159122202160 5 538.0000
224 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno 1990 M20154104 3 168.0000
215 Balcerzak Martyna Zduńska Wola 1994 K204
7.14
5
8.95
2 16.0919
21 EVErRUN II 4 / 2 1476.0000
359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ 1971 M40829410160 4 337.0000
134 Łandwijt Marcin Konstantynów Łódzki 1973 M4010112695130 4 452.0000
250 Szczepański Marcin Łódź 1973 M40141127108151149 5 525.0000
456 CYNIAK MAREK ŁÓDŹ 1970 M408775 2 162.0000
22 Łódź Running Team II 4 / 2 1735.1434
383 Pastwińska Justyna Łódź 1989 K2062
105.22
77
137.53
65
111.94
76
128.70
43
73.49
5 419.3486
256 Biskupski Błażej Łódź 1971 M40241257235213 4 946.0000
165 JAGUSIAK Maciej PABIANICE 1981 M30716 2 23.0000
391 Idczak Marta Łódź 1971 K4077
130.68
121
216.12
2 346.7948
23 RYSIOTEAM IV 4 / 2 2215.0000
169 Wojtasik Paweł Łódź 1955 M60138155107122 4 522.0000
452 Balcer Łukasz Łódź 1973 M40227265206172175 5 780.0000
216 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź 1954 M60223248207213162 5 805.0000
662 Skrzypek Bartosz Konstantynów Łódzki 1995 M203969 2 108.0000
24 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ IV 4 / 1 396.0000
234 Kotelnicki Mariusz Łódź 1980 M302217 2 39.0000
104 Nowicki Robert Wiśniowa Góra 1980 M303542 2 77.0000
204 JANECKI KAMIL Ozorków 1987 M20114100 2 214.0000
636 Krenc Michał Dobroń 2000 M1666 1 66.0000
25 Trucht_team II 4 / 1 786.0000
557 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź 1989 M20247188162164118186 6 630.0000
346 Socha Miłosz Janówka 1987 M20241723 3 64.0000
1 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź 1982 M301 1 1.0000
502 Pastuszka Marek Łódź 1989 M2091 1 91.0000
26 Łódź Kocha Sport II 3 / 4 2166.4082
362 Wiaderny Damian Łódź 1992 M20136202181153110 5 580.0000
331 Spułtowski Paweł Łódź 1971 M40189227180182166138 6 666.0000
530 Wielec Monika Łódz 1980 K30154
261.35
146
261.27
112
192.89
121
204.90
4 920.4082
27 TME RUNNERS 3 / 1 1130.0000
549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź 1984 M30671069493 4 360.0000
531 Pieczara Łukasz Łódź 1979 M3017320313610273 5 484.0000
689 Rabiega Krzysztof Łódź 1976 M40286 1 286.0000
28 Szakale Bałut Łódź II 2 / 4 1331.0000
103 Kowalewski Dominik Łódź 1975 M40158178107120 4 563.0000
447 Białek Dariusz Łódź 1972 M40181212217158 4 768.0000
29 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE II 2 / 2 682.0016
36 Osyda Maciej Łódź 1986 M30140162135127 4 564.0000
111 Harężlak Dorota Łódź 1978 K3031
55.37
35
62.63
2 118.0016
30 SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina III 2 / 2 1056.3316
59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30150
254.57
140
250.53
127
218.72
3 723.8144
632 Pietrzak-Łężak Joanna ZGIERZ 1981 K3097
173.25
89
159.27
2 332.5172
31 świstaki 2 / 2 1233.2471
262 Zagajewski Krzysztof Rzgów 1979 M30233221203 3 657.0000
264 Wawrzyniak Anna Rzgów 1979 K30168
285.11
163
291.13
2 576.2471
32 RETKINIA RUN II 2 / 1 985.2247
39 Dudkiewicz Sylwester Łódź 1981 M30260276242230205 5 937.0000
605 Tylman Małgorzata Łódź 1976 K4027
48.22
1 48.2247
33 LUKS Dwójka Diesel Truck Stryków 1 / 6 178.0000
416 Kaźmierczak Łukasz Głowno 1982 M30556471443544 6 178.0000
34 nordea 1 / 5 494.9273
184 Kruszyńska Katarzyna Łódź 1980 K3079
134.07
76
135.74
81
144.95
55
94.72
77
130.39
5 494.9273
35 Łódzkie Hospicjum dla Dzieci 1 / 5 683.0000
424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30231208166156153 5 683.0000
36 Rytm 1 / 5 866.0000
193 Grabowicz Szymon Dmosin 1977 M30232266232208194 5 866.0000
37 Accenture 1 / 4 263.0000
290 Śnieżyński Sławomir Łódź 1977 M3057856754 4 263.0000
38 Smashing 1 / 4 511.2009
343 Ossowska Magdalena Łódź 1980 K30103
183.97
64
114.53
59
99.91
66
112.79
4 511.2009
39 Klub Sportowy Alaska 1 / 4 569.0000
330 Kostrzewa Mariusz Łódź 1984 M30112181143133 4 569.0000
40 Nordea NOC Runners 1 / 4 797.0000
543 Ligenza Jakub Łódź 1983 M30163199229206 4 797.0000
41 BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1 / 4 868.0000
333 Zarychta Łukasz Łagiewniki Nowe 1982 M30236228194210 4 868.0000
42 LKS Koluszki II 1 / 2 9.0000
2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki 1989 M2063 2 9.0000
43 Pietrzyk Running Team 1 / 2 234.0000
328 Pawlak Łukasz Koluszki 1985 M3014490 2 234.0000
44 Husaria Race Team 1 / 2 305.6951
627 Slendak Paula Pabianice 1989 K2091
162.54
80
143.16
2 305.6951
45 Blogerzy Biegają II 1 / 2 560.0000
43 Kierzek Artur Łódź 1977 M30275285 2 560.0000
46 Łódź Running Team III 1 / 1 243.0000
409 Winiecki Mateusz Łódź 1989 M20243 1 243.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni