z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2016/2017

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ I 4 / 4 121.0000
342 Wychowałek Jan Piotrków Trybunalski 1990 M20 3 3 9 1 4 16.0000
715 Kunikowski Tomasz Łowicz 1988 M20 7 5 6 7 4 25.0000
194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1980 M30 12 13 6 7 11 5 36.0000
283 Jaszczak Mateusz Ozorków 1990 M20 15 18 6 5 4 44.0000
2 Trucht_team I 4 / 4 314.5824
13 Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 1993 K20 1
1.70
2
3.57
1
1.79
2
3.44
2
3.39
1
1.71
6 8.5824
79 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec 1996 M20 18 21 23 14 4 76.0000
84 Zdunek Grzegorz Nowy Bedoń 1989 M20 32 44 30 19 33 5 114.0000
230 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 25 37 32 22 4 116.0000
3 RYSIOTEAM I 4 / 4 348.6647
268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1966 M50 26 31 20 12 14 5 72.0000
239 Rosiak Piotr Łódź 1976 M40 23 19 24 13 21 5 76.0000
591 Kruk Piotr Łódź 1979 M30 25 14 19 31 4 89.0000
356 Książkiewicz Magdalena Łódź 1977 K30 19
32.24
18
32.15
14
25.05
21
35.56
13
22.22
5 111.6647
4 hyperactivity 4 / 4 520.7766
20 Wróblewska Izabela Sanie 1976 K40 14
23.76
14
25.01
15
26.84
14
24.11
17
28.79
12
20.51
6 93.3836
223 Grabowska Justyna Łódź 1977 K30 15
25.46
16
28.58
13
23.26
12
20.67
4 97.9640
311 Madziarz Magdalena Łódź 1984 K30 20
33.94
22
39.29
22
39.37
19
32.72
32
54.19
19
32.47
6 138.4290
360 Antczak Marek Warszawa 1977 M30 50 55 56 42 45 54 6 191.0000
5 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ II 4 / 4 687.6088
433 Szymczak Paulina Łódź 2000 K16 17
28.85
15
26.79
11
19.68
15
25.83
14
23.71
8
13.67
6 82.8971
592 Mielczarek Adam Zduńska Wola 1982 M30 38 27 18 28 28 5 101.0000
463 Dąbrowska Ewelina Łódź 1987 K20 30
50.91
21
37.58
21
36.17
17
29.05
4 153.7117
34 Budziewski Przemysław Koluszki 1975 M40 94 139 86 104 66 5 350.0000
6 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE I 4 / 5 743.4303
162 Górecka Aleksandra Łódź 1977 K30 11
18.67
10
17.86
8
13.78
9
15.24
10
17.09
5 63.9692
143 Szmerka Mariusz Łódź 1973 M40 30 29 41 25 25 27 6 106.0000
112 Harężlak Krzysztof Łódź 1976 M40 34 47 45 38 29 5 146.0000
37 Osyda Sylwia Łódź 1986 K30 85
144.25
54
96.45
49
87.69
68
115.15
75
128.18
5 427.4611
7 RYSIOTEAM II 4 / 4 866.5976
670 Grzyb Konrad Łódź 1990 M20 33 31 34 22 40 5 120.0000
146 Wicińska-Reus Dominika Łódż 1979 K30 26
44.12
26
46.44
24
40.64
14
23.93
4 155.1308
580 Kruk Patrycja Łódź 1985 K30 46
78.07
48
85.73
41
73.37
40
68.89
37
62.66
41
70.07
6 274.9823
316 Karaś Aleksandra Łódź 1962 K50 45
76.37
40
71.44
36
64.42
61
104.25
4 316.4845
8 Łódź Running Team I 4 / 5 1066.6092
115 Brzeźnicki Łukasz Łódź 1989 M20 22 24 25 16 16 5 78.0000
400 Patura Ania ŁÓDŹ 1969 K40 33
56.00
43
76.80
27
48.32
29
49.11
15
25.64
5 179.0644
393 wylazłowska Sylwia Łódź 1977 K30 57
96.73
58
103.59
61
109.16
52
88.06
85
145.27
5 397.5448
186 Białecki Zbyszek Łódź 1969 M40 118 135 159 82 77 5 412.0000
9 EVErRUN I 4 / 4 1074.0000
453 Kacprzak Radosław Łódź 1975 M40 62 68 59 70 51 5 240.0000
455 borkowski grzegorz łódz 1955 M60 61 77 68 49 4 255.0000
338 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień 1975 M40 76 89 61 53 67 5 257.0000
98 Budner Robert Łódź 1976 M40 113 121 104 68 69 81 6 322.0000
10 Szakale Bałut Łódź I 4 / 4 1261.2791
24 Mikołajczyk-Sowa Monika Łódź 1976 K40 31
52.61
25
44.65
20
35.79
22
37.89
23
38.95
5 157.2791
118 Bester Piotr Łódź 1976 M40 38 49 46 62 45 5 178.0000
25 SOWA Maciej ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 121 137 118 93 92 5 424.0000
616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 167 119 103 113 4 502.0000
11 Łódź Kocha Sport I 4 / 5 1497.5599
439 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź 1968 M40 72 98 78 70 60 70 6 272.0000
448 Kizeweter Kamil Łódź 1991 M20 102 147 176 67 74 79 6 322.0000
374 Spułtowska Joanna Łódź 1972 K40 63
106.92
167
298.28
137
245.16
129
222.16
47
79.59
21
35.89
6 444.5599
292 Konecki Kamil Poświętne 1990 M20 115 140 179 112 92 5 459.0000
12 RYSIOTEAM III 4 / 4 1557.7516
554 Pietruszewska Ewa Łódź 1988 K20 66
112.01
44
78.59
45
77.50
38
64.35
4 332.4452
208 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź 1953 M60 113 97 81 91 4 382.0000
52 Sasin Magdalena Łódź 1979 K30 68
115.40
84
150.03
52
93.05
57
98.17
63
106.68
74
126.47
6 413.3064
315 Karaś Witold Łódź 1968 M40 122 120 95 109 106 5 430.0000
13 SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina I 4 / 4 1982.1538
540 Łaszczuk Iza Łódź 1983 K30 76
128.98
61
108.95
51
87.83
51
86.36
45
76.91
5 360.0527
242 Miśkiewicz Małgorzata Łódź 1988 K20 83
140.86
100
178.61
60
107.37
68
117.11
102
172.73
53
90.58
6 455.9159
92 Galant Agnieszka Łódź 1983 K30 119
201.95
87
155.69
84
144.66
81
137.17
76
129.88
5 567.4007
547 Bracichowicz Anna Łódź 1977 K30 92
156.13
96
171.47
73
130.63
83
140.55
4 598.7845
14 RETKINIA RUN I 4 / 4 2310.9663
82 Kałużny Rafał Łódź 1986 M30 104 95 55 59 4 313.0000
70 Lipska Daria Łódź 1986 K30 60
101.83
46
82.32
56
96.44
70
118.54
44
75.20
5 355.7822
269 Torzewicz Anna Łódź 1984 K30 107
181.59
143
255.41
102
175.66
109
184.58
4 797.2470
64 Jarosz Dorota Łódź 1975 K40 133
225.71
122
217.90
139
248.74
117
201.50
118
199.82
5 844.9371
15 SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina II 4 / 4 2766.2088
240 Nowicki Marcin Łódź 1987 M20 211 176 166 171 146 156 6 639.0000
241 Miśkiewicz Anna Łódź 1962 K50 94
159.53
118
210.76
98
175.37
106
179.50
90
153.81
5 668.2088
541 Waliszek Michał Łódź 1982 M30 250 158 147 117 4 672.0000
74 GALOCH Robert Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 M40 217 173 206 203 205 5 787.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
16 LKS Koluszki I 4 / 3 503.1873
478 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 4 8 8 3 2 6 6 15.0000
446 Pierzchała Magdalena Andrespol 1999 K16 3
5.09
5
8.93
4
7.16
4
6.89
3
5.08
3
5.13
6 22.1873
493 Tomczyk Antoni Koluszki 1950 M60 151 161 131 113 98 103 6 445.0000
559 Puszewkiewicz marcin Bielawy 1988 M20 6 5 10 3 21.0000
17 Super TEAM 4 / 3 749.8300
154 Błażałek Anna lodz 1977 K30 22
37.34
17
30.36
16
28.63
17
29.28
16
27.09
5 115.3675
341 Kalinowska Anna Łódź 1978 K30 38
64.49
41
73.23
50
89.48
44
74.51
37
63.23
5 275.4625
77 Wierzchoń Michał Łódź 1974 M40 86 100 91 80 68 75 6 309.0000
716 Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Łódź 1985 M30 23 15 12 3 50.0000
18 Blogerzy Biegają I 4 / 3 1592.9962
41 Kierzek Ewa Łódź 1977 K30 166
281.72
138
246.48
106
189.69
104
179.11
4 896.9962
454 STANEK Dominik Łódź 1987 M20 46 52 47 3 145.0000
81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 65 90 118 3 273.0000
601 Leszczyński Mateusz Łódź 1984 M30 73 46 159 3 278.0000
19 Deloitte Digital 4 / 3 1841.7504
501 Tamborska Agata Łódź 1988 K20 5
8.49
12
21.43
7
12.53
8
13.55
5
8.55
5 43.1042
526 Judina Swietłana Łódź 1987 K20 46
82.16
72
128.84
46
79.22
132
223.53
49
83.74
5 373.9668
500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź 1978 K30 136
230.81
152
271.49
103
177.39
3 679.6794
464 Korczewski Łukasz Łódź 1989 M20 255 260 230 3 745.0000
20 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ III 4 / 2 1143.0919
35 Kasprzak Rafał Brzeziny 1975 M40 128 130 113 94 86 5 421.0000
32 Leszko Tomasz Łódź 1979 M30 97 159 122 202 160 5 538.0000
224 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno 1990 M20 154 10 4 3 168.0000
215 Balcerzak Martyna Zduńska Wola 1994 K20 4
7.14
5
8.95
2 16.0919
21 EVErRUN II 4 / 2 1476.0000
359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ 1971 M40 82 94 101 60 4 337.0000
134 Łandwijt Marcin Konstantynów Łódzki 1973 M40 101 126 95 130 4 452.0000
250 Szczepański Marcin Łódź 1973 M40 141 127 108 151 149 5 525.0000
456 CYNIAK MAREK ŁÓDŹ 1970 M40 87 75 2 162.0000
22 Łódź Running Team II 4 / 2 1735.1434
383 Pastwińska Justyna Łódź 1989 K20 62
105.22
77
137.53
65
111.94
76
128.70
43
73.49
5 419.3486
256 Biskupski Błażej Łódź 1971 M40 241 257 235 213 4 946.0000
165 JAGUSIAK Maciej Łódź 1981 M30 7 16 2 23.0000
391 Idczak Marta Łódź 1971 K40 77
130.68
121
216.12
2 346.7948
23 RYSIOTEAM IV 4 / 2 2215.0000
169 Wojtasik Paweł Łódź 1955 M60 138 155 107 122 4 522.0000
452 Balcer Łukasz Łódź 1973 M40 227 265 206 172 175 5 780.0000
216 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź 1954 M60 223 248 207 213 162 5 805.0000
662 Skrzypek Bartosz Konstantynów Łódzki 1995 M20 39 69 2 108.0000
24 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ IV 4 / 1 396.0000
234 Kotelnicki Mariusz Łódź 1980 M30 22 17 2 39.0000
104 Nowicki Robert Wiśniowa Góra 1980 M30 35 42 2 77.0000
204 JANECKI KAMIL ozorków 1987 M20 114 100 2 214.0000
636 Krenc Michał Dobroń 2000 M16 66 1 66.0000
25 Trucht_team II 4 / 1 786.0000
557 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź 1989 M20 247 188 162 164 118 186 6 630.0000
346 Socha Miłosz Janówka 1987 M20 24 17 23 3 64.0000
1 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź 1982 M30 1 1 1.0000
502 Pastuszka Marek Łódź 1989 M20 91 1 91.0000
26 Łódź Kocha Sport II 3 / 4 2166.4082
362 Wiaderny Damian Łódź 1992 M20 136 202 181 153 110 5 580.0000
331 Spułtowski Paweł Łódź 1971 M40 189 227 180 182 166 138 6 666.0000
530 Wielec Monika Łódz 1980 K30 154
261.35
146
261.27
112
192.89
121
204.90
4 920.4082
27 TME RUNNERS 3 / 1 1130.0000
549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź 1984 M30 67 106 94 93 4 360.0000
531 Pieczara Łukasz Łódź 1979 M30 173 203 136 102 73 5 484.0000
689 Rabiega Krzysztof Łódź 1976 M40 286 1 286.0000
28 Szakale Bałut Łódź II 2 / 4 1331.0000
103 Kowalewski Dominik Łódź 1975 M40 158 178 107 120 4 563.0000
447 Białek Dariusz Łódź 1972 M40 181 212 217 158 4 768.0000
29 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE II 2 / 2 682.0016
36 Osyda Maciej Łódź 1986 M30 140 162 135 127 4 564.0000
111 Harężlak Dorota Łódź 1978 K30 31
55.37
35
62.63
2 118.0016
30 SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina III 2 / 2 1056.3316
59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 150
254.57
140
250.53
127
218.72
3 723.8144
632 Pietrzak-Łężak Joanna ZGIERZ 1981 K30 97
173.25
89
159.27
2 332.5172
31 świstaki 2 / 2 1233.2471
262 Zagajewski Krzysztof Rzgów 1979 M30 233 221 203 3 657.0000
264 Wawrzyniak Anna Rzgów 1979 K30 168
285.11
163
291.13
2 576.2471
32 RETKINIA RUN II 2 / 1 985.2247
39 Dudkiewicz Sylwester Łódź 1981 M30 260 276 242 230 205 5 937.0000
605 Tylman Małgorzata Łódź 1976 K40 27
48.22
1 48.2247
33 LUKS Dwójka Diesel Truck Stryków 1 / 6 178.0000
416 Kaźmierczak Łukasz Głowno 1982 M30 55 64 71 44 35 44 6 178.0000
34 nordea 1 / 5 494.9273
184 Kruszyńska Katarzyna Łódź 1980 K30 79
134.07
76
135.74
81
144.95
55
94.72
77
130.39
5 494.9273
35 Łódzkie Hospicjum dla Dzieci 1 / 5 683.0000
424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30 231 208 166 156 153 5 683.0000
36 Rytm 1 / 5 866.0000
193 Grabowicz Szymon Dmosin 1977 M30 232 266 232 208 194 5 866.0000
37 Accenture 1 / 4 263.0000
290 Śnieżyński Sławomir Łódź 1977 M30 57 85 67 54 4 263.0000
38 Smashing 1 / 4 511.2009
343 Ossowska Magdalena Łódź 1980 K30 103
183.97
64
114.53
59
99.91
66
112.79
4 511.2009
39 Klub Sportowy Alaska 1 / 4 569.0000
330 Kostrzewa Mariusz Łódź 1984 M30 112 181 143 133 4 569.0000
40 Nordea NOC Runners 1 / 4 797.0000
543 Ligenza Jakub Łódź 1983 M30 163 199 229 206 4 797.0000
41 BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1 / 4 868.0000
333 Zarychta Łukasz Łagiewniki Nowe 1982 M30 236 228 194 210 4 868.0000
42 LKS Koluszki II 1 / 2 9.0000
2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki 1989 M20 6 3 2 9.0000
43 Pietrzyk Running Team 1 / 2 234.0000
328 Pawlak Łukasz Koluszki 1985 M30 144 90 2 234.0000
44 Husaria Race Team 1 / 2 305.6951
627 Tulejko Paula Pabianice 1989 K20 91
162.54
80
143.16
2 305.6951
45 Blogerzy Biegają II 1 / 2 560.0000
43 Kierzek Artur Łódź 1977 M30 275 285 2 560.0000
46 Łódź Running Team III 1 / 1 243.0000
409 Winiecki Mateusz Łódź 1989 M20 243 1 243.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni