z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

08.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 219 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:17:14 00:17:15
2 2 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
3 425 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:18:19 00:18:19
4 548 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie MAGELLAN S.A. 1991 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
5 487 PIETRZAK ANDRZEJ PABIANCIE SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1975 M30 00:18:39 00:18:39
6 293 FRĄCZEK WOJCIECH Skierniewice AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:42
7 218 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:54 00:18:54
8 550 WIJATA PIOTR JASTRZĄB 1983 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
9 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:19:41 00:19:41
10 418 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M40 00:19:40 00:19:41
11 413 NADRATOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
12 66 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
13 266 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
14 289 GĄSIOROWSKI ADAM Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE - MŁODZI WILCY 1989 M20 00:20:18 00:20:20
15 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:20 00:20:21
16 137 WASIAK WIESŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:20:30 00:20:32
17 70 SABANDA WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:34 00:20:37
18 471 STĘPIEŃ KRZYSZTOF PABIANICE KORONA PABIANICE - MŁODZI WILCY 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
19 99 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:39
20 391 MATEJCZUK JAROSŁAW Parzęczew KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:20:43 00:20:44
21 460 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:20:47
22 139 SKRZYPEK BARTOSZ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIOTEAM 1995 M16 00:20:50 00:20:51
23 106 GŁĄB SZYMON Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
24 524 JAŚCZAK ARTUR Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:20:56 00:20:57
25 107 ELJASZ ROBERT LODZ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:20:58 00:20:59
26 82 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:21:22
27 19 BALICKI PAWEŁ Krosno 1988 M20 00:21:14 00:21:22
28 173 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
29 454 WIELA MARIUSZ Brzeźnio SIERADZBIEGA.PL 1985 M20 00:21:31 00:21:33
30 514 KARP SZYMON Popielawy ACCENTURE 1986 M20 00:21:30 00:21:33
31 283 JAKSA MATEUSZ Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE - MŁODZI WILCY 1987 M20 00:21:40 00:21:46
32 262 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
33 415 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
34 369 KLUF ZDZISŁAW Bełchatów AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW 1957 M50 00:21:48 00:21:50
35 39 MICHALAK -MATTAR MAŁGORZATA Łódź SZAKALA BAŁUT 1985 K20 00:21:56 00:21:57
36 78 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
37 18 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:22:11 00:22:15
38 298 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:22:18 00:22:20
39 263 KAŹMIERCZAK ANETA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1995 K16 00:22:14 00:22:22
40 261 RÓŻALSKI MAREK Zgierz FRIENDS TEAM 1995 M16 00:22:14 00:22:22
41 197 SZCZYTKOWSKI ROMUALD Łódź FOREVER YOUNG 1971 M40 00:22:18 00:22:23
42 130 NOWICKI ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra RUNNINGLAB.PL 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:24
43 179 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:22:18 00:22:30
44 189 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:31
45 115 BRONISZEWSKI RYSZARD PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI ENDORFINA 1957 M50 00:22:30 00:22:33
46 333 WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:22:35
47 285 KRZYSZTOFIK JAKUB Łódź AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1985 M20 00:22:35 00:22:38
48 249 RUTKOWSKI MATEUSZ Pabianice 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:22:38
49 68 ŁUKASZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:38
50 341 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
51 513 KARP SŁAWOMIR Popielawy ACCENTURE 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:42
52 314 BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ Zgierz MBANK 1986 M20 00:22:37 00:22:42
53 280 MILCZAREK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1962 M50 00:22:44 00:22:45
54 160 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:46
55 132 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1976 M30 00:22:32 00:22:48
56 65 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1955 M50 00:22:43 00:22:50
57 140 WOJTASIK TOMEK Łódź 1990 M20 00:22:58 00:23:05
58 81 WRÓBEL MARCIN Łódź RUN FORREST RUN 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:07
59 149 JASTRZĄBEK KONRAD Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
60 186 KLINIEWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:22:58 00:23:09
61 118 WIONCZYK PIOTR Bełchatów AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:11
62 509 WITCZAK SZCZEPAN Dąbrówka Wielka 1994 M20 00:23:06 00:23:11
63 463 WOJTOWICZ MARCIN Łódź CYKLOMANIACY.PL 1987 M20 00:23:10 00:23:17
64 287 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
65 326 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź FIT FABRIC 1977 K30 00:23:20 00:23:23
66 384 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1964 M50 00:23:19 00:23:23
67 223 KUZIN ANGELA Sieradz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:23:26 00:23:28
68 60 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:34
69 511 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź TATE AND LYLE ACTIVE TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:32 00:23:36
70 102 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:35 00:23:38
71 336 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M30 00:23:27 00:23:39
72 371 BEDNARCZYK BARTOSZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:40
73 16 TONDYS PIOTR ŁÓDŹ AMBITNE TYGRYSY 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:42
74 209 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:23:42
75 48 KOLASIŃSKI TOMEK Łódź 1975 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
76 244 MATUSIAK KAROLINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:23:42 00:23:48
77 316 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź 1986 M20 00:23:38 00:23:48
78 390 MATEJCZUK AGATA Parzęczew KS ALASKA 1981 K30 00:23:49 00:23:53
79 203 LEMIESZEK GRZEGORZ ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1958 M50 00:23:56 00:24:05
80 45 RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki AMBITNE TYGRYSY 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:11
81 172 KAŁUZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź PANDA TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:09 00:24:14
82 254 KOWALCZYK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1996 K16 00:24:16 00:24:17
83 198 PODLASIAK ROBERT Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:24:22
84 376 JAGODA ŁUKASZ Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:24:25
85 456 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:24:29
86 399 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:29
87 458 KUŹNIK TOMASZ Łask ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M20 00:24:17 00:24:29
88 75 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M40 00:24:21 00:24:33
89 158 CIEPŁUCH-SZMYTKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1985 K20 00:24:31 00:24:39
90 92 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:24:37 00:24:45
91 182 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne 1990 M20 00:24:36 00:24:46
92 349 SKRZYPEK MAREK Drzewica 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:24:50
93 96 DŁUŻNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ Kutno AMG KOMPUTERY 1986 M20 00:24:38 00:24:54
94 271 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź 1991 M20 00:24:45 00:24:55
95 169 BOMAN JUSTYNA Bełchatów AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:24:49 00:24:58
96 296 KARDECKI WALDEMAR sieradz 1962 M50 00:24:50 00:24:59
97 530 PASTERNAK TOMASZ PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1997 M16 00:25:02 00:25:06
98 535 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:25:11
99 515 SZAFRANIEC TOMASZ Łódź POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1987 M20 00:25:00 00:25:14
100 46 RACZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1959 M50 00:25:08 00:25:16
101 134 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:25:25
102 41 WOSZCZYK MONIKA Piotrków Tryb. PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1981 K30 00:25:24 00:25:26
103 351 MAKSYMOWICZ PIOTR Łódż 1962 M50 00:25:16 00:25:27
104 174 WLAŹLIK DARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:37 00:25:45
105 385 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FOREVER YOUNG 1988 M20 00:25:41 00:25:48
106 500 LESZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:25:50
107 153 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:25:36 00:25:50
108 276 LIPCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Pabianice DA PRZYSTAŃ PABIANICE / FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ 1989 M20 00:25:43 00:25:53
109 303 KRZYŻANOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:25:54
110 116 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:25:51 00:25:56
111 547 JASZCZAK FILIP Ozorków KOTAN OZORKÓW 1998 M16 00:25:51 00:25:56
112 59 KRYMARYS JAKUB Łódź TRINITY ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:25:46 00:25:56
113 411 RYDZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:56
114 202 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:49 00:25:59
115 87 WIECZOREK PIOTR Łódź WIECZOREK ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:25:58 00:26:01
116 250 CHORZEWSKA KASIA łódź 1986 K20 00:25:59 00:26:03
117 251 SĘK PAWEŁ Zgierz ADRIAN! BLAGAM WOLNIEJ 1978 M30 00:25:58 00:26:03
118 171 PRZEGRODA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1975 M30 00:25:58 00:26:06
119 544 SABLIK WOJCIECH Łódź 1988 M20 00:25:56 00:26:09
120 165 WYTYKOWSKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:26:01 00:26:12
121 542 WŁODARCZYK JULIA Łódź 1992 K20 00:26:00 00:26:16
122 74 KABAŁA KONRAD Łódź 1968 M40 00:26:00 00:26:18
123 133 LACH ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:26:08 00:26:25
124 538 TOMCZYK KAROLINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:26:28
125 83 KŁYSZEJKO SYLWIA Łódź FIT FABRIC 1977 K30 00:26:25 00:26:29
126 335 JANACZYK SEBASTIAN Kalisz 1981 M30 00:26:17 00:26:32
127 63 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1969 M40 00:26:22 00:26:37
128 537 SZOT JULIUSZ Łowicz 1990 M20 00:26:25 00:26:39
129 310 WOLSKI JAKUB Łódź 1991 M20 00:26:27 00:26:41
130 144 MATUSIAK CEZARY Łódź KRWINKA 1986 M20 00:26:24 00:26:42
131 142 MICHALCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ ŁÓdź 1970 M40 00:26:33 00:26:43
132 424 MAKSYMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1959 M50 00:26:34 00:26:45
133 100 WILCZEK MONIKA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:26:32 00:26:47
134 479 MERECZ KRISTIAN Łódź 1991 M20 00:26:40 00:26:49
135 404 OWCZARCZYK ANNA Pabianice 1992 K20 00:26:55 00:27:01
136 396 BARTELA EDYTA Łódź ACCELERATE 1987 K20 00:26:48 00:27:03
137 526 MAJCHRZAK KRZYSZTOF PARZĘCZEW 61 UNIEJÓW 1973 M40 00:26:49 00:27:08
138 534 SURDEK AGNIESZKA Przemyśl 1992 K20 00:27:00 00:27:13
139 536 SZERMENT MIKOŁAJ Łódź 1993 M20 00:27:00 00:27:13
140 473 GARNYS RADEK Łódź 1976 M30 00:27:01 00:27:20
141 540 REWERS ADAM Wilczyn 1993 M20 00:27:15 00:27:21
142 342 SZCZEPANIAK WIESŁAW Aleksandrów Łódzki 1957 M50 00:27:08 00:27:22
143 284 KOZIEJ MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:27:26
144 373 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M50 00:27:19 00:27:27
145 105 HETMANEK MONIKA Pabianice AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:27:27
146 214 HARASIŃSKI RYSZARD Łódź BRAK 1956 M50 00:27:20 00:27:44
147 549 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:27:31 00:27:47
148 194 FISZLAK ADAM Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:44 00:27:51
149 188 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K30 00:27:47 00:27:53
150 207 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź PIK 1972 K40 00:27:43 00:28:04
151 54 JANIAK RADOSŁAW Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1969 M40 00:28:00 00:28:06
152 97 PAWELEC ANDRZEJ Łódź NIEZRZESZONY 1959 M50 00:28:02 00:28:08
153 290 DROZDEK JUSTYNA Łódź 1987 K20 00:27:59 00:28:10
154 42 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M30 00:27:55 00:28:12
155 25 GRUSZKA MALGORZATA Łódź RYSIE 1971 K40 00:28:09 00:28:14
156 428 BIAŁOWĄS MARCIN ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1982 M30 00:28:01 00:28:14
157 138 WASIAK HANNA Łódź 1963 K50 00:28:14 00:28:16
158 151 JASTRZĄBEK AGNIESZKA Lodz 1984 K30 00:28:11 00:28:19
159 450 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1961 M50 00:28:16 00:28:22
160 493 PIETRUSIŃSKA ANNA Łódź-Polesie RYSIE 1990 K20 00:28:16 00:28:22
161 467 PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódz FC ZDROWIE 1981 M30 00:28:12 00:28:26
162 492 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź PARKRUN 1962 K50 00:28:17 00:28:27
163 128 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:28:28
164 237 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:28:17 00:28:31
165 366 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź RULE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:28:17 00:28:40
166 522 WITKOWSKI ADAM lodz BIEGAM BO LUBIE 1972 M40 00:28:28 00:28:42
167 292 ROZNIATA IWONA Głowno 1973 K40 00:28:35 00:28:43
168 47 STRZELECKI ARTUR Piotrków Tryb. 1966 M40 00:28:34 00:28:44
169 340 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1980 K30 00:28:49 00:29:00
170 122 DROGOSZ ANETA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1974 K40 00:28:51 00:29:02
171 34 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:28:46 00:29:06
172 233 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:29:07
173 201 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:02 00:29:10
174 348 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:29:04 00:29:14
175 79 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź 1971 M40 00:29:09 00:29:15
176 80 WRÓBEL NATALIA Łódź MBANK 1988 K20 00:29:02 00:29:17
177 217 ZAMOJSKI MICHAŁ Łódź JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄ 1982 M30 00:28:58 00:29:19
178 109 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:29:22
179 195 MOSZCZYŃSKA WIOLETA Zgierz FIT FABRIC 1992 K20 00:29:08 00:29:25
180 164 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:29:18 00:29:27
181 416 EDYK ANNA TOMASZÓW MAZ 1964 K50 00:29:27 00:29:30
182 408 PIETRASZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź ACCENTURE 1959 M50 00:29:12 00:29:34
183 539 WODZIŃSKA EDYTA Łódź 1985 K20 00:29:15 00:29:37
184 50 ZIĘBA MARTA łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1986 K20 00:29:17 00:29:38
185 161 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:22 00:29:40
186 120 PIWONSKI PIOTR Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40 00:29:31 00:29:44
187 224 MOSZCZYŃKSA ANNA Zgierz 1968 K40 00:29:32 00:29:49
188 378 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:50 00:29:54
189 353 WINIECKA-KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1987 K20 00:29:31 00:29:54
190 176 ANYSZKA STANISŁAW Glinnik NIE ZRZESZONY 1953 M60 00:29:41 00:29:57
191 148 FRANKENBERG MAŁGORZATA Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1955 K50 00:29:52 00:29:59
192 543 FRANKOWSKA MONIKA Łódź SPORTERA 1989 K20 00:29:39 00:30:00
193 355 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol 1979 K30 00:29:45 00:30:01
194 432 ŻOCHOWSKA KAMILA Łódź TATE AND LYLE 1990 K20 00:29:40 00:30:04
195 112 HAJZER EWA Łódź RYSIE 1986 K20 00:30:00 00:30:11
196 257 BARTOSIK SYLWIA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:30:15 00:30:18
197 421 PASTERNAK KRZYSZTOF PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1974 M40 00:30:20 00:30:25
198 71 CIEŚLIK SONIA Łódź 1992 K20 00:30:08 00:30:26
199 260 BANDURKA PIOTR Bukowiec 1990 M20 00:30:16 00:30:28
200 382 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1965 K40 00:30:18 00:30:29
201 192 SOLAREK KRZYSZTOF Łódź FIT FABRIC 1992 M20 00:30:13 00:30:30
202 317 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:30:36
203 40 PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1972 K40 00:30:28 00:30:41
204 498 SOKOŁOWSKA IWONA Łódź RYSIE 1983 K30 00:30:41 00:30:45
205 193 KOBIERECKA MONIKA Głowno 1977 K30 00:30:38 00:30:46
206 470 KOWALCZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:30:31 00:30:49
207 483 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:30:37 00:30:53
208 143 STOLARSKA HANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:37 00:30:54
209 141 BŁOCH BEATA ŁÓDŹ 1967 K40 00:30:44 00:31:00
210 546 MASIEREK KATARZYNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:30:42 00:31:04
211 356 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy 1980 M30 00:30:44 00:31:05
212 31 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:30:43 00:31:05
213 475 GOSZCZYŃSKI RYSZARD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1947 M60 00:30:53 00:31:16
214 131 CHIŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1963 K50 00:31:11 00:31:24
215 85 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź 1977 K30 00:31:13 00:31:31
216 252 WOLSKI MARIAN lodz 1954 M60 00:31:34 00:31:39
217 412 GRZEGORCZYK PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:31:29 00:31:48
218 495 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:31:30 00:31:50
219 337 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:46 00:31:57
220 73 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K40 00:31:49 00:32:01
221 545 KRZYŻANOWSKA BEATA Świdnik 1985 K20 00:31:52 00:32:07
222 51 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź KS ALASKA 1978 K30 00:31:57 00:32:17
223 89 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Zgierz 1988 K20 00:31:57 00:32:17
224 93 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JULITA Krośniewice NIEZRZESZONA 1974 K40 00:32:11 00:32:32
225 275 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź JAROS TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:34 00:32:57
226 270 JAROS ADAM Łódź JAROS TEAM 1976 M30 00:32:35 00:32:58
227 469 JÓŹWIAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1981 K30 00:32:40 00:33:01
228 286 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ Łódź 1976 M30 00:32:41 00:33:03
229 114 BRONISZEWSKA BOŻENA Piotrków Tryb. AMATOR 1959 K50 00:33:02 00:33:05
230 49 KACPRZAK SŁAWEK Justynów LZS JUSTYNÓW 1975 M30 00:33:04 00:33:16
231 88 SKOWROŃSKA MARTA Pabianice 1969 K40 00:33:03 00:33:19
232 154 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:33:31 00:33:46
233 210 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:33:46 00:33:55
234 541 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:33:38 00:33:57
235 239 REMIASZ JACEK Łódż TAKISOBIEBIEGACZ 1960 M50 00:35:57 00:36:17
236 332 DANEL AGATA Łódź 1989 K20 00:36:39 00:36:58
237 30 DERWISKA KATARZYNA Zyrardow GRUPA ŚCIŚLE TAJNA 1978 K30 00:37:59 00:38:22
238 389 CHMIELEWSKA-KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Łódź GRUPA ŚCIŚLE T(F)AJNA 1983 K30 00:38:03 00:38:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni