z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2014/2015

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ I 4 / 5 65.0000
219 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź 1996 M1621114 5 5.0000
425 Kunikowski Tomasz Placencja 1988 M20645535 6 17.0000
125 Wychowałek Jan Piotrków Trybunalski 1990 M2056436 5 18.0000
293 Frączek Wojciech Skierniewice 1990 M20886667 6 25.0000
2 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ II 4 / 4 158.5848
242 Gapys Dorota Łódź 1984 K302
4.48
3
6.85
3
7.03
3
6.83
4
8.22
5 25.1874
218 Kotelnicki Mariusz Łódź 1980 M30159117729 6 34.0000
413 Nadratowski Marcin Łódź 1994 M20101014910 5 39.0000
169 Boman Justyna Bełchatów 1990 K205
11.20
7
15.93
11
23.00
5
10.27
4 60.3974
3 RYSIOTEAM I 4 / 5 214.0460
230 Grzelewska Justyna Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K2011
24.65
6
13.70
4
9.38
6
13.65
6
12.32
5 49.0460
418 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1966 M40171518129 5 53.0000
139 Skrzypek Bartosz Konstantynów Łódzki 1995 M16131310212031 6 56.0000
66 Grams Krzysztof Łódź 1981 M301612171911 5 56.0000
4 RYSIOTEAM II 4 / 5 319.1328
266 Sobczak Robert ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30211929161241 6 68.0000
254 Kowalczyk Katarzyna Łódź 1996 K1613
29.13
13
29.67
8
18.76
9
18.82
8
16.43
5 83.1328
61 Rosiak Piotr Łódź 1976 M302526271715 5 83.0000
70 Sabanda Witold Łódź 1973 M40282423281523 6 85.0000
5 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ III 4 / 4 337.3705
288 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź 1991 M2014131032 4 69.0000
244 Matusiak Karolina Łódź 1990 K2010
22.41
8
18.26
6
14.07
7
14.64
4 69.3705
298 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec 1996 M162640153516 5 92.0000
524 Jaśczak Artur Łódź 1991 M2033262226 4 107.0000
6 Fit Fabric I 4 / 5 340.0458
101 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź 1990 M2077848 5 26.0000
326 Górecka Aleksandra Łódź 1977 K308
17.93
7
15.98
5
11.38
5
10.45
10
20.54
5 55.7333
83 Kłyszejko Sylwia Łódź 1977 K3018
40.33
19
43.37
14
32.82
12
27.30
17
35.55
12
24.65
6 120.3125
346 Owczarek Dariusz Łódź 1982 M304339383625 5 138.0000
7 Korona Pabianice - Młodzi Wilcy 4 / 4 343.1790
289 Gąsiorowski Adam Pabianice 1989 M20272220151314 6 62.0000
282 Downar Katarzyna Pabiancie 1989 K204
8.96
4
9.13
7
16.41
17
38.68
4 73.1790
281 Michalski Daniel Pabianice 1990 M202927222724 5 100.0000
283 Jaksa Mateusz Pabianice 1987 M202423322937 5 108.0000
8 Accenture I 4 / 4 423.7023
11 Kaczmarek Monika Lodz 1989 K201
2.28
1
2.34
1
2.28
1
2.09
1
2.05
5 8.7023
5 KĘDZIA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1984 M3099810 4 36.0000
440 Wiśnik Artur Łódź 1985 M204542496852 5 188.0000
514 Karp Szymon Popielawy 1986 M2079412843 4 191.0000
9 LKS Koluszki I 4 / 4 554.0000
3 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki 1989 M2032312 5 8.0000
2 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI 1979 M30432223 6 9.0000
415 racz mariusz koluszki 1980 M30785568373135 6 158.0000
392 Tomczyk Antoni Koluszki 1950 M60899097103 4 379.0000
10 ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM I 4 / 4 652.3935
12 Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 1993 K201
2.24
2
4.69
2
4.55
2
4.18
2
4.11
5 15.0801
158 CIEPŁUCH-SZMYTKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1985 K2016
36.52
12
28.13
10
22.75
10
20.91
4 108.3134
280 MILCZAREK Janusz ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50576366564970 6 225.0000
203 LEMIESZEK GRZEGORZ ŁÓDŹ 1958 M508680876771 5 304.0000
11 KS ALASKA Łódź 4 / 4 755.5591
390 Matejczuk Agata Różyce 1981 K303
6.72
5
11.41
8
16.73
7
14.38
4 49.2389
391 Matejczuk Jarosław Parzęczew 1980 M3014171819 4 68.0000
9 Sobecki Bartłomiej Gałków Mały 1980 M304844443539 5 162.0000
51 Kozłowska Katarzyna Łódź 1978 K3058
129.96
53
120.98
64
150.04
44
100.10
67
140.09
61
125.28
6 476.3202
12 RYSIOTEAM III 4 / 4 929.3496
106 Głąb Szymon Łódź 1978 M3037242021 4 102.0000
341 Nowak Przemysław Łódź 1980 M30797159724666 6 242.0000
102 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź 1953 M60676675756458 6 255.0000
122 DROGOSZ ANETA Łódź 1974 K4043
96.35
46
107.84
31
70.53
33
69.00
46
94.47
5 330.3496
13 Rysie I 4 / 5 965.5728
165 Wytykowska Joanna Łódź 1980 K3022
49.30
21
47.93
16
37.51
14
29.27
16
32.86
5 147.5784
25 Gruszka Malgorzata Łódź 1971 K4032
71.70
25
57.07
19
44.54
14
31.85
26
54.36
23
47.24
6 177.9944
60 Sobiesiak Tomasz Łódź 1982 M3018315796816276 6 315.0000
399 Kołudzki Piotr Łódź 1982 M3010690697789 5 325.0000
14 AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW I 4 / 4 1009.9702
212 Żyłka Anna Bełchatów 1981 K3014
31.37
14
31.96
10
23.44
8
18.20
4 104.9702
369 Kluf Zdzisław Bełchatów 1957 M50805147393228 6 146.0000
118 Wionczyk Piotr Bełchatów 1979 M3013896726057126 6 285.0000
117 Felisiak Marcin Bełchatów 1977 M3013611697125 4 474.0000
15 Accenture II 4 / 4 1543.7418
396 Bartela Edyta Łódź 1987 K2026
58.26
24
56.27
16
36.40
20
41.82
4 192.7418
513 Karp Sławomir Popielawy 1982 M30120644759 4 290.0000
405 Śnieżyński Sławomir Łódź 1977 M301251049683 4 408.0000
408 Pietraszewski Piotr Łódź 1959 M50214188191166143156 6 653.0000
16 RYSIOTEAM IV 4 / 4 1765.1110
371 Bednarczyk Bartosz Łódź 1983 M30100112118946673 6 333.0000
168 Dyśko Piotr Łódź 1972 M408799102108 4 396.0000
373 Wojtasik Paweł Łódź 1955 M50167136123123109 5 491.0000
38 Majchrzak-Wojdera Katarzyna Łódź 1974 K4076
170.29
67
152.93
60
140.66
60
136.50
56
115.01
5 545.1110
17 Rysie II 4 / 4 1879.7581
111 Jaworski Krzysztof Łódź 1980 M3014111411092101 5 417.0000
112 Hajzer Ewa Łódź 1986 K2075
168.05
58
132.39
44
103.15
49
102.45
48
98.58
5 436.5809
443 seraficki Sebastian Łódź 1971 M40124121124176115 5 484.0000
257 Bartosik Sylwia Łódź 1980 K3074
165.81
57
130.11
50
104.55
69
141.71
4 542.1772
18 KS Triathlon Rawa 4 / 4 1894.6956
363 Stefaniak Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka 1978 M3039343647 4 156.0000
364 Łajszczak Wioleta Rawa Mazowiecka 1988 K2048
107.55
27
61.63
38
89.09
24
54.60
31
63.67
5 268.9852
362 Romaldowska Bogusława Rawa Mazowiecka 1960 K5084
188.22
71
162.06
80
187.55
65
147.88
4 685.7104
365 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50229200192163 4 784.0000
19 RYSIOTEAM V 4 / 4 2859.9454
164 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź 1954 M60203182177141142145 6 605.0000
475 Goszczyński Ryszard Łódź 1947 M60192207181153 4 733.0000
328 Goszczyńska Janina Łódź 1949 K6099
221.83
88
200.87
84
196.93
75
170.63
86
176.63
5 745.0502
434 TRACZ MARTA ŁÓDŹ 1974 K4098
219.59
86
201.62
76
172.90
89
182.79
4 776.8952

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
20 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ IV 4 / 2 891.9443
305 Rakowski Rafał Zgierz 1974 M4073564562 4 236.0000
128 Leszko Tomasz Łódź 1979 M30150143145133131 5 552.0000
464 Józefiak Paweł Łódź 1988 M20725 2 32.0000
223 Kuzin Angela Sieradz 1990 K2015
33.61
11
25.79
6
12.55
3 71.9443
21 mBank 4 / 2 1249.6153
314 BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ Zgierz 1986 M2058646148 4 231.0000
80 Wróbel Natalia Łódź 1988 K2041
93.59
28
65.64
37
77.36
19
39.02
4 275.6153
295 Obodecki Bartosz Łódź 1977 M3010610110488 4 399.0000
338 Zabłocki Jarosław Łódź 1962 M50176168 2 344.0000
22 Szakale Bałut Łódź I 4 / 1 329.6100
487 PIETRZAK ANDRZEJ PABIANCIE 1975 M30111211511 5 38.0000
188 Mikołajczyk-Sowa Monika Łódź 1976 K3029
64.98
20
46.89
22
50.05
23
48.09
22
45.18
5 190.2123
39 Michalak -Mattar Małgorzata Łódź 1985 K202
4.57
3
6.27
3
6.16
3 16.9993
377 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ 1981 K3036
84.40
1 84.3984
23 AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ V 4 / 1 532.4048
277 Buchacz Radosław łódź 1977 M30352930 3 94.0000
461 Nowak Dawid Lucas Kiełczygłów 1981 M30433436 3 113.0000
278 Lech Zuzanna Łódź 1998 K1664
143.40
1 143.4048
216 Marciniak Paweł Łódź 1981 M30182 1 182.0000
24 TRINITY Łódź 4 / 1 851.0000
59 Krymarys Jakub Łódź 1996 M1613412598100 4 457.0000
388 Maciejewski Piotr Aleksandrów Łódzki 1996 M1672 1 72.0000
449 Moszczyński Maciej Zgierz 1997 M16142 1 142.0000
307 Sikorski Ludwik Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 M30180 1 180.0000
25 Fit Fabric II 4 / 1 1367.1514
136 Leszczyński Mateusz Łódź 1984 M3078887060 4 296.0000
195 Moszczyńska Wioleta Zgierz 1992 K2040
89.63
32
73.04
48
109.20
38
79.45
55
112.96
5 351.3254
192 Solarek Krzysztof Łódź 1992 M20197190149161 4 697.0000
482 Zatke Dorota łódź 1975 K3010
22.83
1 22.8260
26 Rysie III 4 / 1 1939.1747
387 Zawadzki Jakub Łódź 1982 M30160152151119 4 582.0000
428 BIAŁOWĄS MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30174169152130137 5 588.0000
213 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź 1978 K3079
177.02
73
166.63
69
161.76
70
143.77
4 649.1747
86 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30120 1 120.0000
27 Szakale Bałut Łódź II 3 / 2 1162.0670
26 Płuciennik Krzysztof Łódź 1981 M3076177 2 253.0000
52 Andrzejewska Edyta Łódź 1970 K4055
128.94
55
125.13
2 254.0670
437 Drab Szymon Łódź 1988 M20239207209 3 655.0000
28 AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW II 3 / 1 479.7409
119 Niewiadomska Aleksandra Łódź 1979 K3025
56.02
1 56.0175
352 Mantyk Łukasz Bełchatów 1988 M205241 2 93.0000
104 Lange Genowefa Bełchatów 1972 K4054
121.00
56
127.83
36
81.90
3 330.7234
29 Accenture III 3 / 1 597.4595
409 Nowicka Monika Łódź 1988 K2085
190.46
1 190.4595
401 Maciejewski Michał Łódź 1987 M2095106 2 201.0000
406 Miller Marcin Łódź 1976 M30206 1 206.0000
30 RYSIOTEAM VI 2 / 3 913.8214
417 Dunajczyk Piotr Pabianice 1957 M50233201202168 4 804.0000
36 Wojtanik Katarzyna Łódź 1977 K3016
35.85
17
38.80
15
35.17
3 109.8214
31 Fit Fabric III 2 / 2 119.0000
433 Wantkiewicz Piotr Łódź 1981 M303218 2 50.0000
24 Sekieta Radosław Łódź 1976 M302346 2 69.0000
32 Tate and Lyle Active Team 2 / 1 240.0000
267 Stanisz Tomek Zduńska Wola 1990 M20110 1 110.0000
374 Marzo Eduardo Lodz 1981 M30130 1 130.0000
33 ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM II 2 / 1 519.0000
174 WLAŹLIK Dariusz ŁÓDŹ 1967 M4012613911792 4 474.0000
29 JAGUSIAK Maciej PABIANICE 1981 M3045 1 45.0000
34 SOSW NR1 2 / 1 639.0000
27 Świątczak Adam Łódź 1969 M4014415013410997 5 484.0000
426 Grochowski Jacek Łódź 1976 M30155 1 155.0000
35 ImmerRUN 1 / 2 261.0000
383 Kamiński Krzysztof Łódź 1981 M30132129 2 261.0000
36 LKS Koluszki II 1 / 2 287.2924
268 BARTOSIAK ANNA Sobota 1991 K2062
138.92
65
148.37
2 287.2924
37 parkrun Łódź 1 / 1 64.0000
299 Woźnicki Maciek Łódź 1980 M3064 1 64.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni