z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:15:42 00:15:43
2 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:15:51 00:15:52
4 359 KOTYLA SZYMON Warszawa KU AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:16:04 00:16:05
5 49 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
6 313
3*
PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:44 00:16:45
7 134 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
8 113 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:06 00:17:08
9 288 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
10 460 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
11 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:17:25 00:17:26
12 172 FRĄCZEK WOJCIECH Skierniewice AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
13 231 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
14 320 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:17:47 00:17:49
15 422 NADRATOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:17:47 00:17:50
16 478 DĄBROWSKI ARTUR łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:54 00:17:56
17 596 BAUER DANIEL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1999 M16 00:18:02 00:18:04
18 136 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
19 142 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
20 360 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS Budowlani/ 1 Second Team 1995 K20 00:18:25 00:18:26
21 38 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M16 00:18:33 00:18:35
22 175 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
23 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:18:40 00:18:41
24 310 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
25 323 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
26 51 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
27 106 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
28 388 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 M20 00:18:49 00:18:51
29 500 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
30 214 KLUF ZDZISŁAW Bełchatów AMATOR 1957 M50 00:19:14 00:19:17
31 78 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:21 00:19:22
32 475 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
33 83 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:28
34 397 SABANDA WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:28 00:19:33
35 338 POŁAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
36 607 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
37 176 JAŚCZAK ARTUR Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:19:44 00:19:47
38 121 WIEWIÓRSKI DOMINIK Zgierz 1988 M20 00:19:41 00:19:51
39 131 SEKIETA RADOSŁAW Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1976 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
40 155 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVErRUN 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
41 28 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M30 00:19:53 00:20:06
42 608 WIKTOREK MICHAŁ KĘDZIORKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:20:05 00:20:08
43 226 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
44 234 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
45 409 GOSS MICHAŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1999 M16 00:20:19 00:20:21
46 416 CHRZĄSZCZ ADRIAN Łódź RAJSPORT ACITVE 1999 M16 00:20:20 00:20:22
47 265 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
48 128 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M40 00:20:19 00:20:26
49 246 ZJAWIONY TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
50 95 ŁUKASZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
51 366 BALICKI PAWEŁ Krosno Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 00:20:38 00:20:44
52 69 LIGENZA KAMIL Zgierz KML SWIM BIKE RUN 1990 M20 00:20:48 00:20:49
53 589 STYCZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1994 K20 00:20:54 00:20:54
54 614 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:20:57 00:21:01
55 275 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:20:59 00:21:01
56 160 WRÓBEL MARCIN Łódź RUN FORREST RUN 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
57 324 KUBIK MAREK Łódź 1954 M60 00:20:56 00:21:05
58 110 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
59 157 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:21:15 00:21:17
60 383 ZATKE DOROTA łódź RAJSPORTACTIVE 1975 K40 00:21:15 00:21:18
61 19 KOWALCZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
62 169 KACPRZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:21:29
63 194 TONDYS PIOTR ŁÓDŹ AMBITNE TYGRYSY 1971 M40 00:21:29 00:21:32
64 298 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:28 00:21:36
65 249 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRAN 1955 M60 00:21:27 00:21:37
66 609 GÓRAL JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1961 M50 00:21:38 00:21:43
67 50 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:45
68 319 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno SP Bratoszewice 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:47
69 212 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:21:40 00:21:49
70 252 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M30 00:21:47 00:21:55
71 495 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:57
72 122 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M30 00:21:40 00:21:57
73 395 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Łódź G'ANG TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
74 459 SZCZEPANIAK ANGELIKA Rąbień AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:22:03
75 24 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:21:59 00:22:03
76 316 KOSIELSKI ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:07
77 132 RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
78 199 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
79 587 MARKIEWICZ MARIA WIŚNIOWA GÓRA 1990 K20 00:22:04 00:22:10
80 606 DĄBEK RYSZARD KORONA PABIANICE 1951 M60 00:22:02 00:22:17
81 133 RACZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1959 M50 00:22:07 00:22:20
82 348 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:22:15 00:22:21
83 251 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
84 418 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:16 00:22:22
85 223 BOMAN JUSTYNA Bełchatów AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:22:23 00:22:26
86 293 PODLASIAK ROBERT Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:29
87 164 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K40 00:22:22 00:22:29
88 307 FISZER MAGDA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1967 K40 00:22:27 00:22:31
89 351 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:22:32
90 396 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1964 M50 00:22:28 00:22:33
91 36 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:36
92 598
415*
STAWSKI DARIUSZ Łódz KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ 1957 M50 00:22:28 00:22:38
93 480 WÓJCIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1963 M50 00:22:33 00:22:40
94 248 WOŹNIAK SEBASTIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
95 264 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
96 45 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NBP 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:22:53
97 102 KWIATKOWSKA JULIA Widawa RYSIOTEAM 1995 K20 00:22:47 00:22:54
98 213 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:22:52 00:22:56
99 306 FISZER WOJTEK Łódź BK JÁNOŠÍK TERCHOVÁ 1966 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
100 285 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
101 449 JAGIELSKI DAWID Łódź DOBRA 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:59
102 497 ESTRADA ALBERTO SIMENEZ BARCELONA 1969 M40 00:22:47 00:23:00
103 384 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź TATE AND LYLE ACTIVE TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:23:00
104 17 CHUDZIK RADEK Łódź 1977 M30 00:22:49 00:23:01
105 470 ŁASKA ARTUR Łódź KLUB SPORTOWY POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1988 M20 00:22:37 00:23:02
106 120 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M20 00:22:59 00:23:04
107 149 SKRZYPEK MAREK Drzewica 1988 M20 00:22:53 00:23:07
108 39 WIECZOREK PIOTR Łódź WIECZOREK ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:10
109 465 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:23:10
110 419 KOZIRÓG DAGMARA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1972 K40 00:23:02 00:23:17
111 370 KNAPIK ŁUKASZ Paradyż FENIKS OPOCZNO 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:17
112 582 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:04 00:23:17
113 454 PAWLAK DARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:23:11 00:23:18
114 490 BIAŁECKI PATRYK ŁÓDŹ RETKINIA RUN 1998 M16 00:23:11 00:23:23
115 259 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:20 00:23:25
116 257 PERKOWSKI WIKTOR Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:19 00:23:25
117 258 GÓRECKI TOMEK Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:26
118 333 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź Cooper Standard 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:23:31
119 479 BRZESKI DENNIS Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:23:18 00:23:34
120 436 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:23:09 00:23:36
121 287 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:23:32 00:23:37
122 96 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:23:39
123 262 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:23:32 00:23:39
124 592
506*
MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:44
125 232 PŁUCIEŃCZAK MONIKA Bełchatów KBS SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1992 K20 00:23:36 00:23:45
126 462 OBODECKI BARTOSZ Łódź MBANK 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:23:45
127 325 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVErRUN 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:46
128 472 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:23:48
129 216 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:23:49
130 315 MICHALAK KATARZYNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1992 K20 00:23:44 00:23:50
131 76 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:42 00:23:53
132 70 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:54
133 588 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL/BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:08
134 390 SUBIRATS GAUXACHS CRISTIAN Lodz CABRONES 1987 M20 00:24:07 00:24:10
135 85 STĘPIEŃ MAJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:24:06 00:24:12
136 184 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M30 00:24:09 00:24:17
137 399 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź BALL DON'T LIE 1992 M20 00:24:07 00:24:21
138 343 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki - 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:24:24
139 273 WEDER JAN Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:21 00:24:25
140 64 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:07 00:24:27
141 300 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie mBank 1976 K30 00:24:36 00:24:38
142 268 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:27 00:24:39
143 260 CIESIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Piotrków Trybunalski NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:24:39
144 486 JACEL TOMASZ Zgierz DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:24:41
145 340 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1969 M40 00:24:31 00:24:43
146 387 FORYT MARCIN Łódź 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:24:43
147 20 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:24:45
148 263 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:24:46
149 210 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:24:37 00:24:47
150 302 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:24:36 00:24:51
151 152 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:37 00:24:51
152 109 ŁUCZKOWSKA MAJA łódź 1971 K40 00:24:43 00:24:53
153 441 MAŚLAK MARCIN Sieradz SIERADZBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:24:37 00:24:58
154 371 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:24:53 00:25:00
155 433 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź PARKRUN 1962 K50 00:24:53 00:25:00
156 400 KOŁAK GRZEGORZ Łódź TME 1967 M40 00:24:42 00:25:00
157 59 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1976 K30 00:24:50 00:25:02
158 229 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:25:02
159 299 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M30 00:24:57 00:25:07
160 58 ROZNIATA IWONA Głowno 1973 K40 00:24:59 00:25:09
161 77 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice O co biega 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:25:09
162 151 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:24:57 00:25:13
163 235 KOLENDA SEBASTIAN Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:25:00 00:25:15
164 309 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1995 M20 00:25:01 00:25:16
165 146 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:25:18
166 170 JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIE 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:25:22
167 305 WILCZEK MONIKA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:25:23
168 66 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:25:23 00:25:32
169 228 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Łódź 1971 M40 00:25:20 00:25:35
170 375 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Zgierz 1987 M20 00:25:19 00:25:38
171 443 SUCHARKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Łódź 1977 M30 00:25:21 00:25:40
172 224 GROCHULSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1982 K30 00:25:22 00:25:41
173 129 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:25:35 00:25:42
174 440 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź Bieg na 6 łap 1999 M16 00:25:34 00:25:54
175 365 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów KWB Bełchatów 1959 K50 00:25:47 00:25:56
176 204 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1965 K50 00:25:46 00:25:57
177 499 HAŁADAJ TOMASZ SŁAWOMIR Bełchatów BKL 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:26:02
178 207 TABOR ROBERT Jeżowe 1965 M50 00:25:47 00:26:07
179 461 KOPEĆ JAREK Łódź HYENATEAM 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:26:07
180 41 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Tryb. Tri Aktywny Piotrków 1985 M30 00:25:44 00:26:08
181 217 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:26:07 00:26:15
182 407 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:08 00:26:19
183 29 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:26:20
184 496 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:26:12 00:26:21
185 601 MAŁECKA ANITA Lodz TATE & LYLE ACTIVE TEAM 1988 K20 00:26:00 00:26:24
186 191 GAPIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1964 M50 00:26:21 00:26:24
187 42 JARZĄBEK IZABELA Piotrków Tryb. 1987 K20 00:26:03 00:26:27
188 467 WOSZCZEK MICHAŁ Łódź Meridian 1977 M30 00:26:21 00:26:27
189 362 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:26:16 00:26:32
190 402 PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1972 K40 00:26:22 00:26:33
191 238 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:26:14 00:26:33
192 145 KRAJEWSKA NATALIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 K30 00:26:24 00:26:34
193 314 WOŹNIAK MARCIN Łęczyca - 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:26:34
194 148 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:26:22 00:26:35
195 476 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:24 00:26:36
196 610 MAKOWSKA GRAŻYNA KSAWERÓW 1985 K30 00:26:22 00:26:37
197 435 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:26:28 00:26:37
198 616 STRZELECKI ARTUR Piotrków Tryb. 1966 M40 00:26:29 00:26:39
199 485 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:39
200 483 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:26:31 00:26:40
201 438 WOŁOWIEC MARCIN Głowno FOREVER YONUG ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:26:40
202 22 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź NIEZRZESZONA 1985 K30 00:26:22 00:26:41
203 33 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:26:28 00:26:42
204 274 FRANKENBERG MAŁGORZATA Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1955 K60 00:26:34 00:26:45
205 26 HILDEBRANDT BARBARA Warszawa NIE NALEŻĘ 1973 K40 00:26:25 00:26:49
206 439 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź PIK 1972 K40 00:26:29 00:26:49
207 451 LEDUCHOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1986 K20 00:26:37 00:26:51
208 308 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:29 00:26:51
209 434 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:26:44 00:26:53
210 44 MARAT KAMIL Biała Rawska 1987 M20 00:26:35 00:26:54
211 493 PAJĄK WOJCIECH Łódź 1994 M20 00:26:33 00:26:54
212 179 WOJTASZCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:26:57
213 143 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:27:03
214 115 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź "Głowno w Biegu" 1984 K30 00:26:57 00:27:05
215 181 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:26:51 00:27:09
216 447 BONIECKI DARIUSZ Lodz DOBRA 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:27:10
217 233 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:27:01 00:27:12
218 334 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:27:17
219 116 LISIECKI MACIEJ Łódź KB POWSTANIEC 1987 M20 00:27:03 00:27:21
220 378 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ Łódź 1976 M30 00:27:14 00:27:22
221 71 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:27:25
222 401 PIWONSKI PIOTR Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40 00:27:08 00:27:29
223 458 GABARA EWA Łódź 1989 K20 00:27:05 00:27:31
224 206 TABOR DANUTA Jeżowe 1968 K40 00:27:12 00:27:32
225 86 SOBALA-KAWCZYŃSKA EWA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:27:36
226 245 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:27:20 00:27:38
227 202 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:27:30 00:27:38
228 367 TLAŁKA LESZEK Bełchatów Niezrzeszony 1959 M50 00:27:19 00:27:41
229 444 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź PGF ZDROWY WYBÓR 1978 K30 00:27:21 00:27:41
230 481 SUŁKOWSKA EWELINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:27:28 00:27:43
231 301 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:27:46
232 346 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M40 00:27:22 00:27:46
233 271 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:20 00:27:47
234 374 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:27:32 00:27:51
235 284 BOROWCZYK KATARZYNA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1979 K30 00:27:47 00:27:52
236 253 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:27:33 00:27:55
237 406 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:46 00:28:05
238 79 OLCZYK DOROTA Konstantynów Łódzki 1982 K30 00:27:43 00:28:07
239 368 KOWALCZYK AGATA Łódź ANGELINI 1969 K40 00:27:52 00:28:08
240 112 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol Flintensive Running 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:28:08
241 353 WOLSKI MARIAN lodz 1954 M60 00:27:46 00:28:08
242 295 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:27:52 00:28:12
243 341 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1969 M40 00:27:53 00:28:16
244 468 RÓŻAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K30 00:27:57 00:28:16
245 25 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:28:07 00:28:19
246 615 KALINOWSKA MARIA Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1999 K16 00:28:18 00:28:21
247 65 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K20 00:28:02 00:28:22
248 163 EDYK ANNA TOMASZÓW MAZ Antek Team 1964 K50 00:28:17 00:28:28
249 195 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:28:25 00:28:33
250 463 PIETRASZEK ANNA Łódź 1987 K20 00:28:12 00:28:34
251 335 RAWECKA MARTA łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:28:28 00:28:39
252 27 MOSZCZYŃKSA ANNA Zgierz 1968 K40 00:28:19 00:28:40
253 208 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:28:28 00:28:41
254 358 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź CABRONES 1986 M20 00:28:25 00:28:46
255 484 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:28:39 00:28:54
256 352 KLIMCZEWSKI MAREK Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1965 M50 00:28:42 00:29:00
257 34 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:57 00:29:03
258 373 BARTOSIK SYLWIA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:29:00 00:29:08
259 107 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź 1976 K30 00:28:52 00:29:12
260 455 DONIEC IWONA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:47 00:29:13
261 276 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:14 00:29:25
262 350 RABIEGA KRZYSZTOF Łódź TME RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:16 00:29:33
263 347 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:29:34
264 466 KULIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1982 M30 00:29:09 00:29:36
265 291 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:29:36
266 185 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:29:27 00:29:36
267 471 CHIŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1963 K50 00:29:26 00:29:37
268 329 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1991 M20 00:29:14 00:29:37
269 188 LESIEWICZ WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:29:09 00:29:37
270 281 IWUC ALEKSANDER Pabianice 1984 M30 00:29:13 00:29:38
271 166 STOLARSKA HANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:29:33 00:29:58
272 165 MATUSIAK CEZARY Łódź KRWINKA 1986 M20 00:29:23 00:29:58
273 104 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M30 00:29:34 00:30:00
274 595 TOMCZEWSKI MARCIN UNIEJÓW 1971 M40 00:29:34 00:30:02
275 40 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:56 00:30:15
276 173 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:52 00:30:15
277 489 ROSIŃSKI BOLEK Łódź DELLOITE DIGITAL 1981 M30 00:29:51 00:30:16
278 219 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:58 00:30:25
279 267 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:30:03 00:30:26
280 456 STEFANIAK JUSTYNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:30:00 00:30:27
281 94 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź Rysie 1984 K30 00:30:09 00:30:29
282 450 BOGUS JUSTYNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:14 00:30:30
283 286 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:30:33
284 161 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:30:11 00:30:34
285 126 DRAB MACIEJ Łódź 1966 M40 00:30:09 00:30:37
286 130 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:30:19 00:30:42
287 168 KOBALCZYK MACIEJ Łódź ALKONY 1984 M30 00:28:20 00:30:44
288 200 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:30:35 00:30:48
289 196 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:30:42 00:30:51
290 197 GOSZCZYŃSKI RYSZARD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1947 M60 00:30:26 00:30:52
291 442
410*
KNAPIK EWA Sławno KS FENIKS OPOCZNO 1984 K30 00:31:08 00:31:12
292 477 MORAWIEC JAN Łódź 1984 M30 00:30:56 00:31:13
293 464 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź #blogerzybiegają 1977 M30 00:30:53 00:31:16
294 63 STALA MARZENA Łódź 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:31:26
295 391 WACHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Stryków ZITA RUN 1978 M30 00:31:26 00:31:33
296 312 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:31:22 00:31:34
297 270 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko Nordea NOC Runners 1981 K30 00:31:28 00:31:41
298 72 KOWALSKA SYLWIA Łodź 1985 K30 00:31:22 00:31:42
299 494 PIASKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź TME 1976 K30 00:31:38 00:31:56
300 215 ŁĘCKA LENA Łódź 1981 K30 00:31:35 00:31:58
301 266 KREMB MONIKA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1971 K40 00:32:02 00:32:08
302 84 OLIŃSKA ANETTA Konstantynów 1970 K40 00:31:51 00:32:16
303 55 NOWAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1977 K30 00:32:01 00:32:27
304 469 MARAT BOGUSŁAWA Łódź 1990 K20 00:32:09 00:32:29
305 282 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:32:12 00:32:34
306 283 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:32:12 00:32:34
307 60 KOBIERECKA MONIKA Głowno 1977 K30 00:33:07 00:33:25
308 473 WOŁOWIEC BOŻENA Głowno 1974 K40 00:33:07 00:33:25
309 237 REMIASZ JACEK Łódż TAKISOBIEBIEGACZ 1960 M50 00:33:11 00:33:38
310 336 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:33:32 00:33:43
311 453 KRYZIŃSKA-KALISZ AGNIESZKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:34:06 00:34:19
312 230 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:34:20 00:34:37
313 183 BALIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1985 K30 00:34:34 00:34:40
314 150 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:35:32 00:35:48
315 190 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K30 00:35:52 00:36:10
316 144 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:35:54 00:36:10
317 424 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:37:33 00:38:01
318 114 DANEL AGATA Łódź 1989 K20 00:39:58 00:40:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni