z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2015/2016

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ I 4 / 5 94.0000
1 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź 1996 M16 2 2 2 3 2 3 6 8.0000
49 Wychowałek Jan Piotrków Trybunalski 1990 M20 5 5 5 6 8 5 21.0000
460 Kunikowski Tomasz Łowicz 1988 M20 10 9 6 7 10 5 32.0000
113 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno 1990 M20 9 8 8 12 8 9 6 33.0000
2 AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ II 4 / 4 214.5744
478 Dąbrowski Artur łódź 1990 M20 15 14 16 9 12 5 50.0000
172 Frączek Wojciech Skierniewice 1990 M20 10 11 13 16 4 50.0000
459 Szczepaniak Angelika Rąbień 1982 K30 8
15.13
6
12.78
4
10.19
9
18.48
4 56.5744
422 Nadratowski Marcin Łódź 1994 M20 15 14 17 12 18 5 58.0000
3 RYSIOTEAM I 4 / 5 279.0118
164 Dziakońska Małgorzata Łódź 1971 K40 8
13.53
12
22.69
8
17.04
6
13.06
7
14.37
5 58.0118
106 Sobczak Robert ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 17 24 18 13 209 22 6 70.0000
51 Kruk Piotr Łódź 1979 M30 19 23 23 17 16 23 6 75.0000
310 Rosiak Piotr Łódź 1976 M30 16 21 20 19 24 5 76.0000
4 AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ III 4 / 4 303.0000
136 Kotelnicki Mariusz Łódź 1980 M30 18 17 19 14 20 5 68.0000
596 Bauer Daniel Łódź 1999 M16 16 21 14 19 4 70.0000
142 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź 1991 M20 12 18 24 27 4 81.0000
175 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30 27 20 20 17 4 84.0000
5 RYSIOTEAM II 4 / 4 458.9253
102 KWIATKOWSKA JULIA Widawa 1995 K20 12
20.30
14
26.47
11
23.43
10
25.47
13
28.30
12
24.64
6 93.8382
236 Wicińska-Reus Dominika Łódż 1979 K30 19
32.14
13
27.70
12
30.56
15
32.66
13
26.69
5 117.0871
16 Grams Krzysztof Łódź 1981 M30 46 29 20 26 4 121.0000
397 Sabanda Witold Łódź 1973 M40 26 31 37 33 41 42 6 127.0000
6 RYSIOTEAM III 4 / 5 927.0000
128 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż 1971 M40 57 45 44 37 52 5 178.0000
19 Kowalczykowski Michał ŁÓDŻ 1973 M40 40 54 47 56 43 62 6 184.0000
24 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź 1953 M60 85 67 78 60 68 5 273.0000
293 Podlasiak Robert Łódź 1979 M30 80 75 69 94 68 89 6 292.0000
7 ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM I 4 / 4 928.2315
85 Stępień Maja Łódź 1989 K20 16
27.07
18
34.04
14
29.83
11
28.01
9
19.59
11
22.59
6 97.2578
279 Kowalski Jakub Głowno 1983 M30 42 44 81 64 4 231.0000
135 wylazłowska Sylwia Łódź 1977 K30 57
96.43
29
61.78
24
61.12
31
63.65
4 282.9737
248 Woźniak Sebastian Łódź 1979 M30 89 81 84 74 78 5 317.0000
8 AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ IV 4 / 4 1286.4171
223 Boman Justyna Bełchatów 1990 K20 7
11.84
11
20.80
14
30.48
15
30.80
4 93.9192
176 Jaśczak Artur Łódź 1991 M20 34 26 21 37 4 118.0000
335 rawecka marta łódź 1981 K30 61
103.19
69
130.47
48
102.26
56
142.60
42
91.44
49
100.61
6 397.4979
233 Leszko Tomasz Łódź 1979 M30 188 170 147 187 173 5 677.0000
9 NORDEA NOC RUNNERS I 4 / 4 1438.3186
246 Zjawiony Tomasz Łódź 1984 M30 45 46 40 32 40 51 6 157.0000
245 Piechocka Agata Łódź 1981 K30 59
99.81
52
98.33
45
95.87
39
99.31
53
115.39
5 393.3186
259 Szczepaniak Marcel ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 103 100 99 132 117 109 6 411.0000
257 Perkowski Wiktor Łódź 1988 M20 111 101 140 125 4 477.0000
10 RYSIOTEAM IV 4 / 5 1892.3140
434 Nagocka Tatiana Łódź 1963 K50 90
152.25
44
83.20
43
91.61
48
122.23
41
89.26
5 386.2999
406 Sasin Magdalena Łódź 1979 K30 62
104.89
58
109.67
44
93.74
55
140.06
49
106.68
51
104.71
6 410.0141
262 Wojtasik Paweł Łódź 1955 M60 107 108 110 110 112 5 435.0000
174 Balcer Łukasz Łódź 1973 M40 185 161 185 160 155 5 661.0000
11 Osnowa Run I 4 / 4 2141.7991
258 GÓRECKI TOMEK Łódź 1981 M30 106 102 103 91 4 402.0000
151 Goździk Adrian Łódź 1988 M20 155 137 117 117 93 96 6 423.0000
282 Patura Sylwester Łódź 1982 M30 108 205 145 115 4 573.0000
283 Patura Marta Łódź 1983 K30 112
189.47
101
190.98
76
193.53
78
169.81
4 743.7991
12 NORDEA NOC RUNNERS II 4 / 4 2274.0000
260 Ciesielski Przemysław Piotrków Trybunalski 1989 M20 110 124 139 157 123 5 496.0000
268 Pejski Marcin Łódź 1986 M20 144 123 124 123 4 514.0000
273 Weder Jan Łódź 1987 M20 125 121 141 162 4 549.0000
256 Supeł Łukasz Konstantynów Łódzki 1985 M30 190 188 176 161 4 715.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
13 DECATHLON Pasaż Łódzki I 4 / 3 1748.0000
388 Jasiński Witold Łódź 1994 M20 25 25 27 25 18 5 93.0000
235 Kolenda Sebastian Łódź 1992 M20 170 138 119 133 4 560.0000
362 Kowalczyk Bartosz Łódź 1992 M20 182 157 145 196 167 177 6 646.0000
309 Skibiński Przemysław Łódź 1995 M20 183 139 127 3 449.0000
14 RYSIOTEAM V 4 / 3 2328.7808
196 Goszczyńska Janina Łódź 1949 K60 103
174.25
89
168.29
75
159.78
70
178.26
84
182.88
5 680.5702
129 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź 1954 M60 186 146 213 200 4 745.0000
197 Goszczyński Ryszard Łódź 1947 M60 216 201 187 199 4 803.0000
218 Książkiewicz Magdalena Łódź 1977 K30 17
28.76
18
38.35
13
33.10
3 100.2106
15 AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ V 4 / 1 140.1347
100 Matusiak Karolina Łódź 1990 K20 6
10.15
7
15.24
14
28.74
3 54.1347
139 Fijałkowski Mateusz Łódź 1990 M20 33 23 2 56.0000
511 Kosior Michał Łódź 1992 M20 10 1 10.0000
386 Witecki Janusz Opoczno 1986 M20 20 1 20.0000
16 NORDEA NOC RUNNERS III 2 / 2 918.9970
269 Kłosowski Michał Łódź 1989 M20 194 158 152 3 504.0000
453 Kryzińska-Kalisz Agnieszka Łódź 1981 K30 105
198.54
85
216.45
2 414.9970
17 DECATHLON Pasaż Łódzki II 2 / 1 211.0000
318 Chlebicz Dominik Łódź 1990 M20 62 45 2 107.0000
479 BRZESKI DENNIS Łódź 1992 M20 104 1 104.0000
18 Osnowa Run II 1 / 6 799.0000
150 Wawrzos Rafał Łódź 1988 M20 225 207 195 219 208 189 6 799.0000
19 ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM II 1 / 1 13.0000
154 JAGUSIAK Maciej Łódź 1981 M30 13 1 13.0000
20 RYSIOTEAM VI 1 / 1 26.0000
500 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1966 M40 26 1 26.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni