z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 5 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź trucht.com 1982 M30 1
00:16:17
00:16:16
1
00:15:43
00:15:42
1
00:16:12
00:16:12
2
00:17:22
00:17:21




4 5
2 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 3
00:16:44
00:16:44
3
00:15:52
00:15:51
4
00:16:35
00:16:35
1
00:17:06
00:17:05
1
00:16:02
00:16:01
1
00:15:49
00:15:48
6 6
3 1 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka / Time4s 1996 M16 2
00:16:22
00:16:21
2
00:15:44
00:15:44
2
00:16:18
00:16:18
3
00:17:31
00:17:30
2
00:16:13
00:16:12
3
00:16:21
00:16:19
6 8
4 359 Kotyla Szymon Warszawa KU AZS UMED Łódź 1992 M20 4
00:16:52
00:16:52
4
00:16:05
00:16:04
3
00:16:23
00:16:23




2
00:15:59
00:15:58
4 13
5 134 Krygier Krzysztof Świnice Warckie Spieszsiepowoli.pl 1991 M20 7
00:17:12
00:17:11
7
00:16:54
00:16:53
6
00:16:49
00:16:49
4
00:17:54
00:17:53
5
00:16:40
00:16:39
4
00:16:28
00:16:26
6 19
6 3 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 6
00:17:02
00:17:01
6
00:16:45
00:16:44
7
00:17:07
00:17:06
7
00:18:39
00:18:38
4
00:16:33
00:16:32
5
00:16:33
00:16:32
6 21
7 49 Wychowałek Jan Piotrków Trybunalski AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20

5
00:16:43
00:16:42
5
00:16:44
00:16:43
5
00:18:08
00:18:07
6
00:16:55
00:16:54
8
00:16:46
00:16:43
5 21
8 460 Kunikowski Tomasz Łowicz AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20

10
00:17:13
00:17:12
9
00:17:20
00:17:19
6
00:18:27
00:18:25
7
00:17:03
00:17:02
10
00:17:06
00:17:05
5 32
9 113 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno Time4S 1990 M20 9
00:17:16
00:17:14
8
00:17:08
00:17:06
8
00:17:13
00:17:12
12
00:19:28
00:19:27
8
00:17:05
00:17:03
9
00:16:54
00:16:53
6 33
10 288 Stawski Michał Łódź Trucht.com 1985 M30 8
00:17:14
00:17:13
9
00:17:12
00:17:11
11
00:17:38
00:17:37
9
00:19:14
00:19:12


21
00:18:18
00:18:15
5 37
11 231 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź Time4S 1990 M20 11
00:17:59
00:17:59
12
00:17:41
00:17:40
12
00:17:48
00:17:47
8
00:19:06
00:19:05
13
00:18:01
00:18:00
11
00:17:23
00:17:21
6 42
12 478 Dąbrowski Artur łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20

15
00:17:56
00:17:54
14
00:17:54
00:17:51
16
00:20:01
00:19:59
9
00:17:24
00:17:23
12
00:17:26
00:17:24
5 50
13 172 Frączek Wojciech Skierniewice AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 10
00:17:35
00:17:34
11
00:17:35
00:17:33
13
00:17:53
00:17:51




16
00:17:55
00:17:53
4 50
14 320 Wieczorek Michał Przanowice LKS Koluszki 1999 M16 14
00:18:27
00:18:26
13
00:17:49
00:17:47
22
00:18:44
00:18:41
18
00:20:13
00:20:11
11
00:17:35
00:17:33
13
00:17:40
00:17:38
6 51
15 422 Nadratowski Marcin Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 15
00:18:31
00:18:29
14
00:17:50
00:17:47
17
00:18:10
00:18:07


12
00:17:51
00:17:49
18
00:18:04
00:18:02
5 58
16 38 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M16 38
00:20:30
00:20:26
19
00:18:35
00:18:33
15
00:18:04
00:18:03
15
00:19:46
00:19:44
15
00:18:16
00:18:14
17
00:18:01
00:17:58
6 62
17 136 Kotelnicki Mariusz Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 18
00:18:40
00:18:38
17
00:18:06
00:18:04
19
00:18:18
00:18:16
14
00:19:39
00:19:38


20
00:18:13
00:18:10
5 68
18 596 Bauer Daniel Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1999 M16

16
00:18:04
00:18:02
21
00:18:32
00:18:30


14
00:18:08
00:18:06
19
00:18:10
00:18:08
4 70
19 106 Sobczak Robert ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 17
00:18:36
00:18:34
24
00:18:49
00:18:46
18
00:18:15
00:18:14
13
00:19:30
00:19:27
209
00:38:04
00:37:38
22
00:18:20
00:18:18
6 70
20 51 Kruk Piotr Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1979 M30 19
00:18:47
00:18:45
23
00:18:47
00:18:44
23
00:18:44
00:18:42
17
00:20:09
00:20:06
16
00:18:17
00:18:14
23
00:18:28
00:18:25
6 75
21 310 Rosiak Piotr Łódź RYSIOTEAM / Asseco Active Team 1976 M30 16
00:18:34
00:18:33
21
00:18:44
00:18:42
20
00:18:29
00:18:28
19
00:20:30
00:20:28


24
00:18:35
00:18:32
5 76
22 142 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź Time4s 1991 M20 12
00:18:04
00:18:02
18
00:18:19
00:18:18
24
00:18:46
00:18:44




27
00:18:45
00:18:42
4 81
23 175 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA / Rozprawy z dystansem - fb 1985 M30 27
00:19:22
00:19:18
20
00:18:39
00:18:37


20
00:20:43
00:20:40
17
00:18:27
00:18:26


4 84
24 344 Ryminiecki Robert Łódź 1987 M20 24
00:19:15
00:19:13




22
00:20:46
00:20:42
19
00:18:39
00:18:37
25
00:18:37
00:18:34
4 90
25 388 Jasiński Witold Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 25
00:19:15
00:19:12
25
00:18:51
00:18:49
27
00:19:19
00:19:16
25
00:21:10
00:21:07
18
00:18:32
00:18:31


5 93
26 323 Fabijański Dariusz Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 22
00:19:08
00:19:07
22
00:18:47
00:18:45
25
00:18:55
00:18:53




34
00:19:10
00:19:08
4 103
27 78 WÓJCIK Robert Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 23
00:19:09
00:19:08
28
00:19:22
00:19:21
32
00:19:34
00:19:30
24
00:20:52
00:20:51
29
00:19:51
00:19:50
40
00:19:27
00:19:26
6 104
28 157 Socha Miłosz Janówka Trucht.com 1987 M20 36
00:20:00
00:19:55
53
00:21:17
00:21:15
28
00:19:20
00:19:18
21
00:20:45
00:20:43
25
00:19:30
00:19:28
31
00:19:06
00:19:03
6 105
29 28 Harężlak Krzysztof Łódź AGB Torfy 1976 M30 43
00:20:40
00:20:23
38
00:20:06
00:19:53
31
00:19:31
00:19:28
27
00:21:26
00:21:19
22
00:19:21
00:19:18
29
00:19:01
00:18:58
6 109
30 214 Kluf Zdzisław Bełchatów amator 1957 M50 28
00:19:24
00:19:22
27
00:19:17
00:19:14
33
00:19:37
00:19:35
26
00:21:17
00:21:14


39
00:19:21
00:19:17
5 114
31 475 Stefaniak Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. Triathlon Rawa 1978 M30

29
00:19:24
00:19:20
29
00:19:27
00:19:24


23
00:19:26
00:19:23
36
00:19:13
00:19:10
4 117
32 35 Szmerka Mariusz Łódź Orange Polska 1973 M40 30
00:19:33
00:19:31


35
00:20:24
00:20:22
34
00:21:57
00:21:54
24
00:19:29
00:19:27
30
00:19:05
00:19:03
5 118
33 176 Jaśczak Artur Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20

34
00:19:47
00:19:44
26
00:19:19
00:19:18


21
00:19:20
00:19:18
37
00:19:15
00:19:11
4 118
34 16 Grams Krzysztof Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M30



46
00:20:52
00:20:45
29
00:21:34
00:21:30
20
00:19:03
00:19:00
26
00:18:41
00:18:36
4 121
35 338 Poławski Michał Łódź adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 M30 29
00:19:26
00:19:23
32
00:19:38
00:19:36


28
00:21:29
00:21:24


33
00:19:10
00:19:07
4 122
36 83 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 35
00:19:58
00:19:53
30
00:19:28
00:19:23


40
00:22:24
00:22:20
30
00:19:53
00:19:50
32
00:19:09
00:19:05
5 127
37 397 Sabanda Witold Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 26
00:19:21
00:19:18
31
00:19:33
00:19:28
37
00:20:28
00:20:25
33
00:21:49
00:21:46
41
00:20:55
00:20:53
42
00:19:41
00:19:39
6 127
38 155 Michalski Mariusz Łódź EVErRUN 1980 M30 68
00:21:44
00:21:39
37
00:20:03
00:20:00
42
00:20:42
00:20:40
30
00:21:37
00:21:34
26
00:19:31
00:19:26
38
00:19:20
00:19:16
6 131
39 364 Grzyb Dorian Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1989 M20 60
00:21:29
00:21:16


34
00:20:19
00:20:11
31
00:21:40
00:21:36
27
00:19:37
00:19:34
43
00:19:44
00:19:40
5 135
40 131 Sekieta Radosław Łódź MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka/TIME4S 1976 M30 32
00:19:42
00:19:38
36
00:19:52
00:19:49
38
00:20:31
00:20:25
37
00:22:02
00:21:57




4 143
41 32 Kielnierowski Paweł Pabianice O co biega 1976 M30 37
00:20:07
00:20:05


41
00:20:38
00:20:36
39
00:22:14
00:22:10
31
00:19:57
00:19:54
46
00:19:50
00:19:48
5 148
42 246 Zjawiony Tomasz Łódź Nordea NOC Runners 1984 M30 45
00:20:42
00:20:36
46
00:20:37
00:20:34
40
00:20:36
00:20:33
32
00:21:46
00:21:42
40
00:20:45
00:20:40
51
00:20:17
00:20:12
6 157
43 366 Balicki Paweł Krosno Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 55
00:21:23
00:21:14
48
00:20:44
00:20:38
43
00:20:45
00:20:42
42
00:22:28
00:22:24
33
00:20:08
00:20:04
44
00:19:47
00:19:43
6 162
44 121 Wiewiórski Dominik Zgierz 1988 M20 34
00:19:56
00:19:49
35
00:19:51
00:19:41




42
00:20:58
00:20:48
55
00:20:34
00:20:25
4 166
45 608 WIKTOREK MICHAŁ KĘDZIORKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16

39
00:20:08
00:20:05
48
00:21:04
00:21:01
51
00:22:58
00:22:56
32
00:20:00
00:19:58


4 170
46 234 Szymalak Michał Łódź 1974 M40 44
00:20:41
00:20:35
41
00:20:21
00:20:16
50
00:21:33
00:21:30


39
00:20:42
00:20:38
50
00:20:15
00:20:11
5 174
47 265 Badowski Adam Łodź Fitness Fun 1987 M20 56
00:21:23
00:21:16
44
00:20:26
00:20:22


67
00:24:14
00:24:12
28
00:19:48
00:19:44
48
00:20:02
00:19:56
5 176
48 128 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M40 57
00:21:26
00:21:19
45
00:20:26
00:20:19
44
00:20:46
00:20:42


37
00:20:24
00:20:20
52
00:20:27
00:20:22
5 178
49 324 kubik marek Łódź 1954 M60 53
00:21:18
00:21:10
51
00:21:05
00:20:56




36
00:20:19
00:20:14
41
00:19:38
00:19:35
4 181
50 226 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAX-TEAM 1973 M40 47
00:20:46
00:20:42
40
00:20:21
00:20:16


49
00:22:55
00:22:49


45
00:19:50
00:19:45
4 181
51 19 Kowalczykowski Michał ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 40
00:20:36
00:20:34
54
00:21:25
00:21:22
47
00:20:58
00:20:55
56
00:23:35
00:23:32
43
00:21:01
00:20:59
62
00:20:58
00:20:54
6 184
52 95 Łukaszewski Maciej Łódź 1980 M30

47
00:20:37
00:20:32
45
00:20:49
00:20:45
46
00:22:49
00:22:42


67
00:21:21
00:21:11
4 205
53 292 Janiszewski Sławomir Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1975 M40 70
00:21:55
00:21:42


57
00:22:03
00:21:55
48
00:22:52
00:22:48
47
00:21:24
00:21:21
56
00:20:40
00:20:36
5 208
54 69 Ligenza Kamil Zgierz GT RAT 1990 M20 65
00:21:42
00:21:34
49
00:20:49
00:20:48
39
00:20:35
00:20:30
57
00:23:44
00:23:37




4 210
55 37 Krzysztofik Jakub Łódź 1985 M30 97
00:22:59
00:22:50


53
00:21:46
00:21:39
66
00:24:06
00:24:01
49
00:21:30
00:21:25
49
00:20:06
00:20:02
5 217
56 319 Kaźmierczak Łukasz Głowno SP Bratoszewice 1982 M30 91
00:22:52
00:22:24
61
00:21:47
00:21:36
49
00:21:30
00:21:25


50
00:21:31
00:21:25
60
00:20:55
00:20:49
5 220
57 249 borkowski grzegorz łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 74
00:22:02
00:21:54
58
00:21:37
00:21:27
55
00:21:56
00:21:49
58
00:23:45
00:23:36
52
00:21:34
00:21:29
72
00:21:48
00:21:42
6 223
58 345 Lechowski Piotr Łódź 1963 M50 51
00:21:05
00:21:01




64
00:24:02
00:23:49
51
00:21:31
00:21:26
59
00:20:46
00:20:42
4 225
59 110 Smarzek Tomasz Łódź mBank 1982 M30 59
00:21:28
00:21:19
52
00:21:12
00:21:05
54
00:21:52
00:21:42
62
00:23:57
00:23:51
65
00:22:07
00:22:02
71
00:21:46
00:21:37
6 227
60 298 rzeczyca adam Łódź Night Runners/Trucht.com 1988 M20 61
00:21:30
00:21:24
57
00:21:36
00:21:28
94
00:23:31
00:23:25
54
00:23:28
00:23:16
63
00:22:05
00:22:00
58
00:20:45
00:20:41
6 230
61 351 korpacki robert łódź 1975 M40 86
00:22:38
00:22:20
76
00:22:32
00:22:23
63
00:22:21
00:22:16
60
00:23:51
00:23:41
54
00:21:37
00:21:30
54
00:20:31
00:20:24
6 231
62 279 Kowalski Jakub Głowno Łódź Running Team 1983 M30 42
00:20:39
00:20:31




44
00:22:41
00:22:20
81
00:22:43
00:22:30
64
00:21:04
00:20:51
4 231
63 395 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Łódź 1985 M30 66
00:21:42
00:21:37
66
00:21:59
00:21:54
60
00:22:10
00:22:04


56
00:21:48
00:21:42


4 248
64 93 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1979 M30



51
00:21:35
00:21:11
63
00:23:59
00:23:53
67
00:22:09
00:22:05
69
00:21:44
00:21:35
4 250
65 132 Raczyński Bogusz Aleksandrów Łódzki TIGERS TEAM 1983 M30

69
00:22:09
00:22:06
61
00:22:12
00:22:07
59
00:23:48
00:23:44
64
00:22:06
00:22:03


4 253
66 379 Pastuszka Marek Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20



85
00:23:13
00:23:06
41
00:22:25
00:22:19
35
00:20:17
00:20:10
97
00:22:37
00:22:27
4 258
67 330 Palmowski Maciej Łódź KMP LÓDŹ 1970 M40 67
00:21:43
00:21:37


56
00:21:57
00:21:53
77
00:24:30
00:24:24
58
00:21:53
00:21:49
81
00:22:11
00:22:06
5 258
68 169 Kacprzak Przemysław Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 M30 46
00:20:45
00:20:38
55
00:21:29
00:21:19
96
00:23:32
00:23:19


62
00:22:02
00:21:52


4 259
69 495 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30

64
00:21:57
00:21:40
58
00:22:04
00:21:55
107
00:25:52
00:25:32
55
00:21:46
00:21:31
82
00:22:12
00:22:03
5 259
70 199 Matusiak Arkadiusz Łódź 1972 M40 78
00:22:16
00:22:09
70
00:22:09
00:22:02
73
00:22:45
00:22:39
68
00:24:15
00:24:04
57
00:21:49
00:21:43
75
00:21:53
00:21:45
6 268
71 24 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 85
00:22:36
00:22:31
67
00:22:03
00:21:59


78
00:24:34
00:24:31
60
00:21:56
00:21:55
68
00:21:25
00:21:24
5 273
72 198 Garnys Radek Łódź Never Give Up! 1976 M30 58
00:21:28
00:21:23


64
00:22:22
00:22:16
90
00:25:05
00:24:53
66
00:22:08
00:22:02
87
00:22:20
00:22:13
5 275
73 212 Faliszewski Sebastian Łódź 1975 M40 77
00:22:14
00:22:04
62
00:21:49
00:21:40


69
00:24:18
00:24:04
76
00:22:37
00:22:23


4 284
74 396 Łaski Krzysztof Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 73
00:22:00
00:21:57
77
00:22:33
00:22:28


73
00:24:20
00:24:15
61
00:21:58
00:21:55
77
00:21:59
00:21:54
5 284
75 133 Raczyński Ireneusz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1959 M50 81
00:22:28
00:22:22
72
00:22:20
00:22:07


75
00:24:24
00:24:19
69
00:22:15
00:22:12
76
00:21:58
00:21:55
5 292
76 293 Podlasiak Robert Łódź Rysioteam 1979 M30 80
00:22:24
00:22:21
75
00:22:29
00:22:22
69
00:22:37
00:22:36
94
00:25:14
00:25:11
68
00:22:12
00:22:11
89
00:22:24
00:22:23
6 292
77 252 Głowacki Tomasz Łódź mBank 1976 M30 83
00:22:34
00:22:21
63
00:21:55
00:21:47
75
00:22:48
00:22:36
72
00:24:20
00:24:08


86
00:22:18
00:22:07
5 293
78 316 Kosielski Robert Łódź 1980 M30 94
00:22:57
00:22:35
68
00:22:07
00:22:01


104
00:25:39
00:25:31
70
00:22:17
00:22:08
70
00:21:45
00:21:37
5 302
79 194 TONDYS PIOTR ŁÓDŹ Ambitne Tygrysy 1971 M40 101
00:23:16
00:23:08
56
00:21:32
00:21:29


87
00:25:01
00:24:56
88
00:23:03
00:23:00
73
00:21:48
00:21:44
5 304
80 50 Marciniak Tomasz Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 104
00:23:24
00:23:03
60
00:21:45
00:21:33
95
00:23:32
00:23:10
45
00:22:48
00:22:41
151
00:26:08
00:25:56


5 304
81 370 Knapik Łukasz Paradyż Feniks Opoczno 1984 M30 88
00:22:43
00:22:34
96
00:23:17
00:23:13
68
00:22:37
00:22:32
53
00:23:16
00:23:07




4 305
82 418 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 90
00:22:45
00:22:40
74
00:22:22
00:22:16
74
00:22:46
00:22:43
83
00:24:45
00:24:43
80
00:22:40
00:22:38
93
00:22:33
00:22:27
6 311
83 140 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ Lodz Running Team 1988 M20 50
00:21:04
00:21:00


93
00:23:30
00:23:20
50
00:22:57
00:22:51
150
00:26:08
00:25:56
121
00:23:48
00:23:39
5 314
84 415 Stawski Dariusz Łódz Biegiem Po Piwo 1957 M50 79
00:22:19
00:22:11
79
00:22:38
00:22:28
77
00:22:50
00:22:43




79
00:22:09
00:22:03
4 314
85 248 Woźniak Sebastian Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 89
00:22:43
00:22:39
81
00:22:47
00:22:43


84
00:24:52
00:24:45
74
00:22:22
00:22:12
78
00:21:59
00:21:54
5 317
86 17 Chudzik Radek Łódź 1977 M30 93
00:22:54
00:22:45
90
00:23:01
00:22:49
67
00:22:29
00:22:21
86
00:24:57
00:24:50
79
00:22:39
00:22:30
114
00:23:34
00:23:22
6 322
87 506 Mrozowski Paweł Łódź 1983 M30

109
00:23:44
00:23:19
65
00:22:22
00:22:12


75
00:22:33
00:22:23
74
00:21:52
00:21:42
4 323
88 327 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź parkrun Łódź 1960 M50 99
00:23:07
00:23:06


76
00:22:48
00:22:48
82
00:24:42
00:24:41
72
00:22:18
00:22:17
95
00:22:35
00:22:33
5 325
89 45 Wyżykowski Krzysztof Łódź Narodowy Bank Polski 1973 M40 109
00:23:38
00:23:29
83
00:22:53
00:22:49
72
00:22:44
00:22:39
97
00:25:18
00:25:10
82
00:22:48
00:22:43
110
00:23:22
00:23:18
6 334
90 507 Drobny Bartosz Łódź Morena Czołowa 1986 M20



101
00:23:46
00:23:33
85
00:24:52
00:24:45
73
00:22:21
00:22:15
80
00:22:10
00:22:03
4 339
91 281 Iwuc Aleksander Pabianice 1984 M30 201
00:29:23
00:28:57
191
00:29:38
00:29:13
170
00:28:34
00:28:17
61
00:23:54
00:23:28
46
00:21:21
00:21:14
63
00:20:59
00:20:54
6 340
92 146 Szczepański Marcin Łódź EVErRUN 1973 M40 146
00:25:30
00:25:20
140
00:25:18
00:25:06
103
00:23:52
00:23:44
71
00:24:18
00:24:12
89
00:23:08
00:23:01
84
00:22:14
00:22:08
6 347
93 264 Kołudzki Piotr Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 100
00:23:11
00:23:08
82
00:22:49
00:22:45
83
00:23:11
00:23:09
95
00:25:15
00:25:08
90
00:23:09
00:23:04
120
00:23:45
00:23:41
6 350
94 285 Świątczak Adam Łódź 1969 M40 96
00:22:57
00:22:45
86
00:22:57
00:22:52
80
00:23:00
00:22:54
92
00:25:09
00:25:03


100
00:22:52
00:22:48
5 354
95 124 Batorek Bogdan Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1977 M30 133
00:24:42
00:24:28


97
00:23:33
00:23:23
89
00:25:02
00:24:50
71
00:22:17
00:22:12
99
00:22:47
00:22:35
5 356
96 403 Ewert Tomasz Przedecz 1978 M30 76
00:22:09
00:22:00


81
00:23:03
00:22:51


120
00:24:07
00:23:53
83
00:22:13
00:22:02
4 360
97 549 Tomczyk Antoni Koluszki LKS Koluszki 1950 M60



71
00:22:42
00:22:42
81
00:24:40
00:24:39
107
00:23:36
00:23:35
112
00:23:25
00:23:23
4 371
98 554 ŁUCZAK WOJCIECH ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20



88
00:23:25
00:23:21
93
00:25:11
00:25:03
86
00:23:00
00:22:56
107
00:23:12
00:22:57
4 374
99 222 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M40 98
00:23:00
00:22:49


87
00:23:13
00:23:06


101
00:23:25
00:23:13
98
00:22:38
00:22:28
4 384
100 465 Łaski Radosław Łódź Alkony 1983 M30

95
00:23:10
00:23:03
122
00:24:41
00:24:26
126
00:26:43
00:26:34
83
00:22:56
00:22:48
92
00:22:30
00:22:23
5 392
101 529 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień Razem Trenujemy Sport 1975 M40



104
00:23:54
00:23:51
109
00:25:55
00:25:51
78
00:22:39
00:22:35
101
00:22:53
00:22:48
4 392
102 213 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 105
00:23:25
00:23:20
84
00:22:56
00:22:52
91
00:23:27
00:23:24
112
00:25:59
00:25:49
118
00:24:06
00:23:59
136
00:24:40
00:24:27
6 392
103 306 Fiszer Wojtek Łódź BK Jánošík Terchová 1966 M40 102
00:23:16
00:23:07
85
00:22:57
00:22:52
90
00:23:25
00:23:21
121
00:26:24
00:26:18
116
00:23:58
00:23:52


5 393
104 20 Sobiesiak Tomasz Łódź Rysie 1982 M30 149
00:25:34
00:25:08
128
00:24:45
00:24:21
78
00:22:51
00:22:45
91
00:25:07
00:25:00
105
00:23:29
00:23:22


5 402
105 258 GÓRECKI TOMEK Łódź SROKI ŁÓDŹ RUGBY LEAUGE 1981 M30 106
00:23:26
00:23:13
102
00:23:26
00:23:05


103
00:25:38
00:25:29
91
00:23:09
00:23:01


4 402
106 76 SOWA Maciej ŁÓDŹ Szakale Bałut Łódź 1968 M40 120
00:24:04
00:23:49
114
00:23:53
00:23:42


100
00:25:27
00:25:15
87
00:23:00
00:22:54
103
00:22:57
00:22:49
5 404
107 120 Gołąb Radosław Łódź 1986 M20 116
00:23:53
00:23:37
92
00:23:04
00:22:59


111
00:25:59
00:25:52
99
00:23:24
00:23:16
102
00:22:55
00:22:50
5 404
108 333 Hałaczkiewicz Rafał Łódź Cooper Standard 1987 M20 117
00:23:56
00:23:50
103
00:23:31
00:23:21
92
00:23:30
00:23:25
106
00:25:50
00:25:39
104
00:23:28
00:23:20


5 405
109 259 Szczepaniak Marcel ŁÓDŹ Nordea NOC Runners 1990 M20 103
00:23:18
00:23:13
100
00:23:25
00:23:20
99
00:23:41
00:23:28
132
00:27:03
00:26:52
117
00:24:02
00:23:51
109
00:23:21
00:23:13
6 411
110 393 Pastuszka Michał Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1991 M20



86
00:23:13
00:23:06
102
00:25:36
00:25:30
48
00:21:27
00:21:20
179
00:29:58
00:29:44
4 415
111 170 Jaworski Krzysztof Łódź RYSIE 1980 M30

141
00:25:22
00:25:06


65
00:24:05
00:23:58
149
00:26:05
00:25:52
66
00:21:10
00:21:03
4 421
112 70 Wierzchoń Michał Łódź 1974 M40 124
00:24:23
00:24:09
115
00:23:54
00:23:46
98
00:23:39
00:23:31
98
00:25:21
00:25:07
110
00:23:39
00:23:24
127
00:24:02
00:23:48
6 421
113 151 Goździk Adrian Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M20 155
00:25:52
00:25:35
137
00:25:13
00:24:57
117
00:24:25
00:24:18
117
00:26:12
00:25:57
93
00:23:14
00:23:04
96
00:22:37
00:22:29
6 423
114 39 Wieczorek Piotr Łódź RUN FLY TEAM 1972 M40 113
00:23:46
00:23:39
94
00:23:10
00:23:07


136
00:27:09
00:27:06
111
00:23:44
00:23:41
108
00:23:17
00:23:12
5 426
115 262 Wojtasik Paweł Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 107
00:23:36
00:23:31
108
00:23:39
00:23:32
110
00:24:12
00:24:07
110
00:25:57
00:25:47
112
00:23:46
00:23:41


5 435
116 436 Karaś Witold Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 114
00:23:48
00:23:28
105
00:23:36
00:23:09


135
00:27:05
00:26:33
113
00:23:48
00:23:39
105
00:22:59
00:22:50
5 437
117 340 Białecki Zbyszek Łódź Łódź Running Team 1969 M40 150
00:25:39
00:25:20
126
00:24:43
00:24:31


105
00:25:47
00:25:42
102
00:23:27
00:23:21
116
00:23:38
00:23:31
5 449
118 343 Krawczyk Michał Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M20 164
00:26:12
00:25:47
120
00:24:24
00:24:00
109
00:24:10
00:23:46
131
00:26:54
00:26:27
92
00:23:11
00:22:50


5 452
119 216 Budziewski Przemysław Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 128
00:24:29
00:24:13
113
00:23:49
00:23:39


120
00:26:20
00:26:11
108
00:23:39
00:23:32
113
00:23:26
00:23:17
5 454
120 430 Leszczyński Artur Łódź TomTom Runners 1983 M30 123
00:24:12
00:24:01


140
00:26:00
00:25:43
130
00:26:50
00:26:34
100
00:23:25
00:23:15
122
00:23:49
00:23:40
5 475
121 257 Perkowski Wiktor Łódź Nordea Runners 1988 M20 111
00:23:40
00:23:35
101
00:23:25
00:23:19




140
00:25:46
00:25:27
125
00:23:55
00:23:46
4 477
122 498 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40



108
00:23:59
00:23:57
115
00:26:05
00:25:58
135
00:25:24
00:25:16
124
00:23:54
00:23:47
4 482
123 96 Jezierski Adam Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 115
00:23:51
00:23:34
107
00:23:39
00:23:07


79
00:24:36
00:24:32


182
00:30:36
00:30:19
4 483
124 472 Zaremba Maciej Ksawerów 1981 M30

112
00:23:48
00:23:32
118
00:24:30
00:24:18
144
00:27:35
00:27:15
114
00:23:51
00:23:34


4 488
125 260 Ciesielski Przemysław Piotrków Trybunalski NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 110
00:23:40
00:23:35
124
00:24:39
00:24:18
139
00:25:56
00:25:42
157
00:28:14
00:28:13
123
00:24:21
00:24:02


5 496
126 328 Serwatka Piotr Łódź Atos Racing Team 1973 M40 161
00:26:03
00:25:38




119
00:26:17
00:26:04
98
00:23:23
00:23:15
119
00:23:41
00:23:34
4 497
127 287 Balicki Jacek Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1963 M50 129
00:24:31
00:24:23
106
00:23:37
00:23:32
135
00:25:39
00:25:33


131
00:25:04
00:24:54


4 501
128 299 Granecki Marek Łódź 1976 M30 131
00:24:35
00:24:22
135
00:25:07
00:24:57
112
00:24:18
00:24:05
139
00:27:21
00:27:01
132
00:25:10
00:24:54
126
00:24:00
00:23:47
6 501
129 325 Łandwijt Marcin Konstantynów Łódzki EVErRUN 1973 M40 134
00:24:44
00:24:32
111
00:23:46
00:23:34
125
00:25:02
00:24:52
137
00:27:13
00:27:08




4 507
130 405 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M30 130
00:24:33
00:24:29


113
00:24:18
00:24:05
128
00:26:46
00:26:36
136
00:25:31
00:25:17


4 507
131 64 Osyda Maciej Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 142
00:25:10
00:24:52
122
00:24:27
00:24:07


118
00:26:15
00:25:59
133
00:25:10
00:24:52
134
00:24:34
00:24:17
5 507
132 302 Staszewski Łukasz Łódź 1990 M20 126
00:24:27
00:24:13
130
00:24:51
00:24:36




115
00:23:53
00:23:43
137
00:24:42
00:24:31
4 508
133 268 Pejski Marcin Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M20 144
00:25:23
00:24:53
123
00:24:39
00:24:27


124
00:26:30
00:26:17


123
00:23:53
00:23:43
4 514
134 399 Wiaderny Damian Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 152
00:25:44
00:25:30
119
00:24:21
00:24:07
106
00:23:57
00:23:50


137
00:25:31
00:25:21


4 514
135 77 Toboła Grzegorz Pabianice M A G Team 1975 M40 153
00:25:46
00:25:31
136
00:25:09
00:24:50
129
00:25:06
00:24:49
142
00:27:30
00:27:19
121
00:24:14
00:24:04
131
00:24:17
00:24:06
6 517
136 443 Sucharkiewicz Aleksander Łódź 1977 M30

145
00:25:40
00:25:21
120
00:24:36
00:24:31
114
00:26:03
00:25:59


144
00:25:22
00:25:15
4 523
137 486 Jacel Tomasz Zgierz Deloitte Digital 1987 M20

125
00:24:41
00:24:27


134
00:27:04
00:26:45
134
00:25:13
00:24:56
132
00:24:18
00:24:00
4 525
138 326 Białek Dariusz Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1972 M40 140
00:25:09
00:24:54


114
00:24:19
00:24:17
152
00:28:02
00:27:50
119
00:24:07
00:24:03


4 525
139 184 Miller Marcin Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1976 M30 139
00:25:03
00:24:52
118
00:24:17
00:24:09
128
00:25:05
00:24:53
165
00:28:54
00:28:45


146
00:25:29
00:25:06
5 531
140 82 Uraziński Adam Łódź 1981 M30 177
00:27:16
00:27:10




171
00:29:25
00:28:24
84
00:22:59
00:22:52
106
00:23:03
00:22:52
4 538
141 588 Weinberg Kamil Łódź biegampolodzi.pl / biegiem po piwo 1972 M40

116
00:24:08
00:23:55
162
00:27:41
00:27:19
138
00:27:19
00:27:06
126
00:24:44
00:24:31


4 542
142 263 Spułtowski Paweł Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1971 M40

129
00:24:46
00:24:25
132
00:25:23
00:25:07
143
00:27:33
00:26:59
156
00:26:19
00:25:44
138
00:24:45
00:24:10
5 542
143 217 Grodecki Przemysław Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 145
00:25:30
00:25:08
152
00:26:15
00:26:07
176
00:29:59
00:29:51
146
00:27:42
00:27:37
128
00:24:57
00:24:52
128
00:24:06
00:24:00
6 547
144 273 Weder Jan Łódź Nordea Runners 1987 M20 125
00:24:25
00:24:19
121
00:24:25
00:24:21
141
00:26:00
00:25:48
162
00:28:40
00:28:32




4 549
145 152 Konecki Kamil Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 137
00:24:55
00:24:40
131
00:24:51
00:24:37


164
00:28:51
00:28:33
143
00:25:52
00:25:41
140
00:25:06
00:24:55
5 551
146 375 Olejniczak Paweł Zgierz 1987 M20 143
00:25:21
00:24:53
144
00:25:38
00:25:19
124
00:25:01
00:24:46
141
00:27:24
00:27:02
198
00:32:23
00:32:03


5 552
147 209 Pawlak Krzysztof Łódz Fc Zdrowie 1981 M30 181
00:27:28
00:27:09


134
00:25:29
00:25:15
169
00:29:13
00:29:05
122
00:24:16
00:24:06
135
00:24:35
00:24:30
5 560
148 235 Kolenda Sebastian Łódź DECATHLON Pasaż Łódzki 1992 M20 170
00:26:37
00:26:19
138
00:25:15
00:25:00
119
00:24:33
00:24:15
133
00:27:04
00:26:46




4 560
149 490 BIAŁECKI Patryk ŁÓDŹ RETKINIA RUN 1998 M16

99
00:23:23
00:23:11


170
00:29:20
00:29:14
147
00:26:04
00:25:58
145
00:25:29
00:25:21
4 561
150 282 Patura Sylwester Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1982 M30 108
00:23:36
00:23:23
205
00:32:34
00:32:12


145
00:27:39
00:27:29


115
00:23:36
00:23:28
4 573
151 41 Kwieciński Michał Piotrków Tryb. Tri Aktywny Piotrków 1985 M30 136
00:24:49
00:24:21
151
00:26:08
00:25:44
137
00:25:44
00:25:23
153
00:28:06
00:27:41




4 577
152 314 Woźniak Marcin Łęczyca - 1981 M30 163
00:26:11
00:25:53
159
00:26:34
00:26:21
131
00:25:20
00:25:11
127
00:26:45
00:26:35




4 580
153 67 seraficki Sebastian Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 122
00:24:06
00:23:45


138
00:25:53
00:25:28


183
00:29:11
00:28:47
143
00:25:22
00:24:55
4 586
154 595 TOMCZEWSKI MARCIN UNIEJÓW 1971 M40

194
00:30:02
00:29:34
178
00:30:20
00:29:55
161
00:28:33
00:28:04
129
00:25:00
00:24:32
129
00:24:06
00:23:51
5 597
155 512 Hasik Konrad Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1983 M30



142
00:26:05
00:25:52
155
00:28:13
00:28:05
153
00:26:10
00:26:02
151
00:25:53
00:25:46
4 601
156 496 Prusisz Jarosław Łask 1969 M40

154
00:26:21
00:26:12
165
00:27:53
00:27:33
140
00:27:22
00:27:16
170
00:27:49
00:27:34
152
00:25:56
00:25:41
5 611
157 322 Karpiński Krzysztof Łódź 1982 M30 138
00:24:58
00:24:34




181
00:30:26
00:29:59
161
00:27:14
00:26:47
133
00:24:29
00:24:11
4 613
158 66 Pasikowski Seweryn Łask run-log.com 1969 M40 172
00:26:43
00:26:36
142
00:25:32
00:25:23




146
00:26:03
00:25:47
153
00:26:17
00:25:56
4 613
159 438 Wołowiec Marcin Głowno Forever Yonug Łódź 1975 M40 154
00:25:47
00:25:27
164
00:26:40
00:26:22




157
00:26:25
00:26:05
142
00:25:13
00:25:00
4 617
160 238 Krawczyk Łukasz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 167
00:26:22
00:26:07
158
00:26:33
00:26:14
146
00:26:29
00:26:15




148
00:25:34
00:25:20
4 619
161 308 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 171
00:26:42
00:26:14
165
00:26:51
00:26:29
144
00:26:20
00:26:01
166
00:28:58
00:28:33
148
00:26:05
00:25:46


5 623
162 29 Cieślik Jacek Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 173
00:26:57
00:26:40
153
00:26:20
00:26:00
148
00:26:45
00:26:30
150
00:27:55
00:27:38




4 624
163 485 Olkowicz Radosław Andrespol Deloitte Digital 1977 M30

163
00:26:39
00:26:24
152
00:27:10
00:26:49
214
00:35:14
00:34:55
162
00:27:15
00:26:59
156
00:26:38
00:26:21
5 633
164 362 Kowalczyk Bartosz Łódź 1992 M20 182
00:27:32
00:27:14
157
00:26:32
00:26:16
145
00:26:24
00:26:05
196
00:31:39
00:31:21
167
00:27:26
00:27:07
177
00:29:38
00:29:18
6 646
165 229 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 222
00:33:52
00:33:30
134
00:25:02
00:24:46
116
00:24:20
00:24:10


205
00:34:56
00:34:38
192
00:37:57
00:37:30
5 647
166 74 Gruszka Maciej Łódź RYSIE 1968 M40 166
00:26:22
00:25:57


158
00:27:31
00:27:10
192
00:31:22
00:30:53
173
00:28:05
00:27:41
157
00:26:48
00:26:28
5 654
167 337 Mówiński Michał Łódź NightRunners 1973 M40 168
00:26:33
00:26:17


160
00:27:34
00:27:14
168
00:28:59
00:28:39


158
00:26:57
00:26:39
4 654
168 303 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 174
00:26:58
00:26:47


169
00:28:29
00:26:28
167
00:28:59
00:28:55
145
00:26:01
00:25:56


4 655
169 57 KOBYLIŃSKI Paweł Zgierz Łódź Runnig Team 1971 M40 157
00:25:54
00:25:34


154
00:27:15
00:27:04
163
00:28:49
00:28:32
185
00:29:19
00:28:54


4 659
170 143 Jaros Michał Łódź TomTom Runners 1983 M30 184
00:27:36
00:27:09
168
00:27:03
00:26:37
155
00:27:22
00:27:02
173
00:29:26
00:29:09


164
00:27:45
00:27:22
5 660
171 174 Balcer Łukasz Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 185
00:27:42
00:27:24


161
00:27:39
00:27:26
185
00:30:38
00:30:14
160
00:26:40
00:26:25
155
00:26:34
00:26:18
5 661
172 253 Barburski Marcin Łódź Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1977 M30 194
00:28:25
00:28:00
179
00:27:55
00:27:33


149
00:27:49
00:27:37


141
00:25:12
00:24:50
4 663
173 329 Jackowski Marcin Łódź Ichem Sport Team 1991 M20 162
00:26:06
00:25:53
189
00:29:37
00:29:14
123
00:24:53
00:24:38
202
00:32:45
00:32:21
201
00:32:48
00:32:18


5 675
174 544 ZIMECKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1966 M40



174
00:29:25
00:27:24
179
00:30:13
00:30:09
168
00:27:45
00:27:40
154
00:26:28
00:26:23
4 675
175 435 Rzeźnicki Andrzej Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1951 M60 187
00:27:44
00:27:20
161
00:26:37
00:26:28
166
00:28:02
00:27:54
186
00:30:48
00:30:34
163
00:27:15
00:27:03


5 676
176 440 Spułtowski Adam Łodź Bieg na 6 łap 1999 M16

147
00:25:54
00:25:34
168
00:28:18
00:27:55


181
00:28:56
00:28:31
181
00:30:30
00:30:05
4 677
177 233 Leszko Tomasz Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 188
00:27:48
00:27:32
170
00:27:12
00:27:01
147
00:26:39
00:26:32


187
00:29:28
00:29:21
173
00:29:11
00:29:02
5 677
178 44 Marat Kamil Biała Rawska 1987 M20 213
00:30:49
00:30:36
166
00:26:54
00:26:35
172
00:28:41
00:28:21


177
00:28:47
00:28:16
167
00:27:56
00:27:31
5 682
179 346 Rzeźnicki Karol Łódź UKS Praussa 1966 M40 192
00:28:09
00:27:48
178
00:27:46
00:27:22
159
00:27:34
00:27:24
187
00:30:52
00:30:34


159
00:27:03
00:26:43
5 683
180 358 Kindela Michał Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M20 210
00:30:42
00:30:12
183
00:28:46
00:28:25
156
00:27:28
00:27:12


139
00:25:32
00:25:18


4 688
181 116 Lisiecki Maciej Łódź KB Powstaniec 1987 M20 160
00:26:03
00:25:46
171
00:27:21
00:27:03
164
00:27:49
00:27:32
194
00:31:27
00:31:05




4 689
182 301 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 198
00:29:00
00:28:40
177
00:27:46
00:27:33


182
00:30:28
00:30:13
169
00:27:45
00:27:26
162
00:27:28
00:27:13
5 690
183 71 Tułacz Jan Łódź 1979 M30 193
00:28:12
00:27:45
173
00:27:25
00:27:02
167
00:28:07
00:27:43




160
00:27:08
00:26:45
4 693
184 378 Konieczny Michał Łódź 1976 M30 178
00:27:17
00:27:02
172
00:27:22
00:27:14


183
00:30:30
00:30:18


168
00:28:04
00:27:53
4 701
185 401 Piwonski Piotr Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40 180
00:27:26
00:27:03
174
00:27:29
00:27:08


193
00:31:23
00:31:08
182
00:29:07
00:28:40
165
00:27:53
00:27:30
5 701
186 202 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 189
00:27:50
00:27:44
175
00:27:38
00:27:30


175
00:29:50
00:29:41
174
00:28:24
00:28:15


4 713
187 256 Supeł Łukasz Konstantynów Łódzki Nordea Runners 1985 M30 190
00:27:56
00:27:37




188
00:31:03
00:30:50
176
00:28:41
00:28:14
161
00:27:09
00:26:59
4 715
188 168 Kobalczyk Maciej Łódź 1984 M30 202
00:29:29
00:29:01
200
00:30:44
00:28:20
157
00:27:28
00:27:12
160
00:28:32
00:28:14




4 719
189 353 WOLSKI marian lodz 1954 M60 197
00:28:54
00:28:51
180
00:28:08
00:27:46
175
00:29:44
00:29:33
199
00:32:26
00:32:13
197
00:31:20
00:30:57
172
00:29:04
00:28:44
6 724
190 551 steckiewicz Krystian łódź Park run 1979 M30



163
00:27:45
00:27:35
195
00:31:35
00:31:11
194
00:30:35
00:30:17
175
00:29:32
00:29:24
4 727
191 104 Jaros Adam Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M30 206
00:30:13
00:29:46
193
00:30:00
00:29:34
184
00:31:17
00:30:57
205
00:32:48
00:32:31
189
00:29:48
00:29:22
169
00:28:27
00:28:04
6 735
192 130 Kozieł Jacek Łódź 1964 M50

199
00:30:42
00:30:19
188
00:32:13
00:31:52
201
00:32:34
00:32:02
186
00:29:26
00:28:55
166
00:27:55
00:27:34
5 739
193 129 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 186
00:27:43
00:27:37
146
00:25:42
00:25:35


213
00:35:06
00:34:48
200
00:32:48
00:32:36


4 745
194 34 Żółtowski Tomasz Łódź 1974 M40 200
00:29:15
00:29:07
185
00:29:03
00:28:57


190
00:31:13
00:31:02


170
00:28:39
00:28:27
4 745
195 219 Dudkiewicz Sylwester Łódź 1981 M30 204
00:29:55
00:29:27
197
00:30:25
00:29:58
180
00:30:55
00:30:32
203
00:32:46
00:32:15
193
00:30:34
00:30:04
180
00:29:59
00:29:33
6 750
196 126 Drab Maciej Łódź 1966 M40 219
00:32:33
00:32:00
198
00:30:37
00:30:09
182
00:31:13
00:30:48
215
00:35:33
00:35:04
203
00:33:30
00:33:02
176
00:29:37
00:29:22
6 759
197 464 Kierzek Artur Łódź #blogerzybiegają 1977 M30

203
00:31:16
00:30:53
192
00:33:30
00:33:17


191
00:30:09
00:29:57
184
00:31:05
00:30:45
4 770
198 423 Błądek Witold Łódź Park Run Łódź 1944 M60 203
00:29:37
00:29:21


177
00:30:20
00:29:55
198
00:32:18
00:31:57
196
00:31:15
00:30:54


4 774
199 173 Tułacz Jakub Łódź 1981 M30 212
00:30:48
00:30:20
195
00:30:15
00:29:52
190
00:32:53
00:32:29
206
00:32:51
00:32:26


185
00:31:50
00:31:26
5 776
200 295 Marasek Krzysztof Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 205
00:30:02
00:29:32
181
00:28:12
00:27:52


211
00:34:10
00:33:59
184
00:29:15
00:28:57


4 781
201 391 Wachowicz Krzysztof Stryków Zita RUN 1978 M30 214
00:31:20
00:31:11
204
00:31:33
00:31:26
186
00:31:54
00:31:43
200
00:32:30
00:32:18
195
00:30:57
00:30:40


5 785
202 350 Rabiega Krzysztof Łódź TME RUNNERS 1976 M30 218
00:32:16
00:31:44
186
00:29:33
00:29:16


210
00:34:05
00:33:46


174
00:29:17
00:29:04
4 788
203 331 Bernaciak Paweł Łódź Paramedica 1967 M40 209
00:30:41
00:30:10




212
00:34:56
00:34:24
190
00:30:08
00:29:40
183
00:30:37
00:30:11
4 794
204 150 Wawrzos Rafał Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M20 225
00:38:09
00:37:52
207
00:35:48
00:35:32
195
00:34:51
00:34:44
219
00:39:57
00:39:42
208
00:36:46
00:36:37
189
00:34:34
00:34:26
6 799
205 197 Goszczyński Ryszard Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1947 M60 216
00:31:43
00:31:09
201
00:30:52
00:30:26
187
00:32:12
00:31:40


199
00:32:48
00:32:12


4 803
206 559 Jezierski Zdzisław Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60



193
00:33:36
00:33:13
217
00:36:47
00:36:12
206
00:35:31
00:34:51
191
00:36:41
00:36:02
4 807
207 144 Ubych Marcin Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 224
00:37:51
00:37:31
208
00:36:10
00:35:54




207
00:35:45
00:35:28
193
00:37:57
00:37:31
4 832

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 411 Puszewkiewicz marcin Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 5
00:17:01
00:17:01






10
00:17:33
00:17:32
7
00:16:41
00:16:40
3 22
2 409 Goss Michał Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1999 M16 49
00:20:50
00:20:43
42
00:20:21
00:20:19


38
00:22:03
00:21:59




3 129
3 581 Stróziński Mariusz Łódź 1972 M40





52
00:23:00
00:22:57
38
00:20:29
00:20:24
53
00:20:27
00:20:21
3 143
4 547 Leszczyński Mateusz Łódź Blogerzy Biegają 1984 M30



59
00:22:10
00:21:52
88
00:25:02
00:24:43
53
00:21:35
00:21:23


3 200
5 606 DĄBEK RYSZARD KORONA PABIANICE 1951 M60

71
00:22:17
00:22:02
66
00:22:24
00:22:17


77
00:22:37
00:22:28


3 214
6 582 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40

97
00:23:17
00:23:04
102
00:23:47
00:23:34


85
00:22:59
00:22:53


3 284
7 557 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1989 M20



105
00:23:54
00:23:36
113
00:26:03
00:25:45
106
00:23:34
00:23:18


3 324
8 537 Święch Wojciech Ksawerów ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1968 M40



84
00:23:12
00:22:53
125
00:26:39
00:26:07
138
00:25:32
00:25:03


3 347
9 461 Kopeć Jarek Łódź Hyenateam 1969 M40

150
00:26:07
00:25:50
143
00:26:08
00:25:51


141
00:25:49
00:25:38


3 434
10 347 Pieczara Łukasz Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 135
00:24:48
00:24:17
187
00:29:34
00:29:17


116
00:26:10
00:25:50




3 438
11 309 Skibiński Przemysław Łódź Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1995 M20 183
00:27:35
00:27:17
139
00:25:16
00:25:01




127
00:24:56
00:24:36


3 449
12 207 Tabor Robert Jeżowe 1965 M50 158
00:25:57
00:25:40
149
00:26:07
00:25:47






147
00:25:29
00:25:14
3 454
13 148 Zagajewski Krzysztof Rzgów 1979 M30 169
00:26:35
00:26:32
160
00:26:35
00:26:22


154
00:28:12
00:28:09




3 483
14 369 Wójtowski Marcin Pabianice 1975 M40 165
00:26:21
00:26:06


149
00:26:58
00:26:39


178
00:28:51
00:28:27


3 492
15 269 Kłosowski Michał Łódź Pub Grzałka 55 1989 M20



194
00:33:44
00:26:04
158
00:28:24
00:27:58
152
00:26:09
00:25:41


3 504
16 541 LISIAK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40



171
00:28:39
00:28:20
172
00:29:25
00:29:00
188
00:29:43
00:29:24


3 531
17 125 Drab Szymon Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1988 M20 220
00:32:33
00:31:46


183
00:31:13
00:30:48




130
00:24:07
00:23:53
3 533
18 466 Kuliński Adam Łódź 1982 M30

188
00:29:36
00:29:09


189
00:31:07
00:30:43
171
00:27:54
00:27:42


3 548
19 521 Kurowski Przemysław Żakowice Ichem Sport Team 1992 M20



181
00:30:59
00:30:39
204
00:32:46
00:32:25
192
00:30:15
00:29:46


3 577
20 296 Głowacki Mateusz Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 215
00:31:38
00:31:06




208
00:33:29
00:33:01
172
00:28:04
00:27:53


3 595
21 376 Raczyński Tomasz Łódź 1985 M30 208
00:30:35
00:30:18


179
00:30:55
00:30:35
209
00:34:03
00:33:42




3 596
22 523 Tomczak Zbigniew Łódź Ichem Sport Team 1987 M20



196
00:35:54
00:35:31
216
00:36:32
00:36:07
204
00:33:52
00:33:22


3 616
23 227 Grzeszczyk Kamil Łódź 1984 M30 221
00:33:02
00:32:48




218
00:39:46
00:39:20


190
00:34:50
00:34:28
3 629
24 585 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30





10
00:19:18
00:19:16
3
00:16:30
00:16:28


2 13
25 574 Jaszczak Mateusz Ozorków AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20





11
00:19:23
00:19:21


15
00:17:46
00:17:44
2 26
26 139 Fijałkowski Mateusz Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 33
00:19:46
00:19:42




23
00:20:47
00:20:44




2 56
27 555 Smoleński Michał Łódź ORUN.PL 1980 M30



30
00:19:28
00:19:27




28
00:18:47
00:18:44
2 58
28 416 Chrząszcz Adrian Łódź Rajsport Acitve 1999 M16 48
00:20:50
00:20:43
43
00:20:22
00:20:20








2 91
29 123 Jasiewicz Tomasz Sieradz SieradzBiega.pl 1982 M30 31
00:19:37
00:19:33




70
00:24:18
00:24:09




2 101
30 318 Chlebicz Dominik Łódź DECATHLON Pasaż Łódzki 1990 M20 62
00:21:34
00:21:31






45
00:21:04
00:21:02


2 107
31 241 Wojtczak Mariusz Brzeziny - 1975 M40 75
00:22:05
00:21:42




43
00:22:30
00:22:22




2 118
32 122 Cieślak Piotr Łódź 1976 M30 84
00:22:34
00:22:10
65
00:21:57
00:21:40








2 149
33 612 Wasiak Wiesław Łódź 1961 M50







34
00:20:11
00:20:07
117
00:23:39
00:23:30
2 151
34 251 Śnieżyński Sławomir Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1977 M30

73
00:22:22
00:22:16






85
00:22:15
00:22:03
2 158
35 384 Jeżyna Marcin Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M20

89
00:23:00
00:22:49
70
00:22:41
00:22:36






2 159
36 568 Proszewski Marek Sieradz sieradzbiega.pl 1976 M30





74
00:24:23
00:24:16


88
00:22:24
00:22:18
2 162
37 99 Sadowski Rafał Bełchatów K. B. Spartakus Bełchatów 1987 M20 39
00:20:31
00:20:17




129
00:26:47
00:26:34




2 168
38 36 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1980 M30 95
00:22:57
00:22:42
78
00:22:36
00:22:25








2 173
39 569 Dziedzic Grzegorz Sieradz sieradzbiega 1968 M40





96
00:25:17
00:25:09


90
00:22:24
00:22:18
2 186
40 412 Chałat Piotr Koluszki 1986 M20



100
00:23:45
00:23:34


96
00:23:20
00:23:06


2 196
41 617 Walczak Jakub Łódź Ericsson 1986 M20







94
00:23:17
00:23:04
104
00:22:59
00:22:45
2 198
42 61 Ligenza Jakub Łódź Nordea Runners 1983 M30 72
00:21:56
00:21:52


130
00:25:15
00:25:00






2 202
43 542 WITCZAK BARTOSZ Zgierz 1982 M30



111
00:24:15
00:23:57
101
00:25:35
00:25:24




2 212
44 576 Pałaszewski Krzysztof Warszawa Ichem Sport Team 1984 M30





123
00:26:29
00:26:06
97
00:23:22
00:23:11


2 220
45 462 Obodecki Bartosz Łódź mBank 1977 M30

110
00:23:45
00:23:36






111
00:23:24
00:23:13
2 221
46 510 Goliński Łukasz Łódź Ichem Sport Team 1983 M30



107
00:23:59
00:23:44


130
00:25:03
00:24:41


2 237
47 558 KOTYNIA ADAM JANKÓW 1989 M20



121
00:24:37
00:24:19


125
00:24:31
00:24:05


2 246
48 441 Maślak Marcin Sieradz Sieradzbiega.pl 1976 M30

132
00:24:58
00:24:37


122
00:26:28
00:26:20




2 254
49 543 Wiosna Aleksander łódź 1999 M16



127
00:25:04
00:24:46
147
00:27:43
00:27:30




2 274
50 387 Foryt Marcin Łódź 1982 M30 148
00:25:31
00:25:12
127
00:24:43
00:24:31








2 275
51 191 Gapiński Włodzimierz Łódź Orientuś Łódź 1964 M50

155
00:26:24
00:26:21




124
00:24:30
00:24:25


2 279
52 228 Kowalczyk Paweł Łódź 1971 M40 141
00:25:10
00:24:54
143
00:25:35
00:25:20








2 284
53 400 Kołak Grzegorz Łódź TME 1967 M40 156
00:25:53
00:25:21
133
00:25:00
00:24:42








2 289
54 578 Jóźwik Bartłomiej Bedoń Przykościelny 1992 M20



136
00:25:41
00:25:23
156
00:28:13
00:27:50




2 292
55 445 Dobrzyński Jacek Łódź STG Łódź 1987 M20





159
00:28:29
00:28:03


149
00:25:36
00:25:16
2 308
56 165 MATUSIAK CEZARY Łódź Krwinka 1986 M20 119
00:24:03
00:23:37
192
00:29:58
00:29:23








2 311
57 493 Pająk Wojciech Łódź 1994 M20

167
00:26:54
00:26:33


148
00:27:43
00:27:30




2 315
58 570 Kłys Robert Łódż 1975 M40





174
00:29:39
00:29:08
142
00:25:51
00:25:22


2 316
59 390 subirats gauxachs cristian Lodz Cabrones 1987 M20 211
00:30:47
00:30:16
117
00:24:10
00:24:07








2 328
60 579 Pietrusiński Robert Antoniew 1962 M50





176
00:29:58
00:29:49
180
00:28:56
00:28:41


2 356
61 382 Pokrzywa Marek Łódź TME 1973 M40





191
00:31:21
00:31:01


178
00:29:56
00:29:43
2 369
62 367 Tlałka Leszek Bełchatów Niezrzeszony 1959 M50 199
00:29:00
00:28:33
176
00:27:41
00:27:19








2 375
63 341 Drożdżyński Krzysztof Stryków KB Powstaniec 1969 M40 195
00:28:46
00:28:25
182
00:28:16
00:27:53








2 377
64 575 Góra Michał Łódź 1984 M30



185
00:31:54
00:31:32
207
00:33:10
00:32:42




2 392
65 489 Rosiński Bolek Łódź Delloite Digital 1981 M30

196
00:30:16
00:29:51


197
00:32:12
00:31:43




2 393
66 522 Dentkiewicz Piotr Piotrków Trybunalski Ichem Sport Team 1988 M20



191
00:33:04
00:32:41


202
00:32:48
00:32:19


2 393
67 352 Klimczewski Marek Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1965 M50 217
00:32:01
00:31:40
184
00:29:00
00:28:42








2 401
68 237 remiasz jacek Łódż takisobiebiegacz 1960 M50 223
00:34:38
00:34:09
206
00:33:38
00:33:11








2 429
69 637 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20









6
00:16:37
00:16:36
1 6
70 511 Kosior Michał Łódź Sklep Biegacza Łódź 1992 M20



10
00:17:26
00:17:25






1 10
71 154 JAGUSIAK Maciej Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 13
00:18:21
00:18:19










1 13
72 644 Paszyński Piotr Łódź UKS Orientuś Łódź 1981 M30









14
00:17:44
00:17:43
1 14
73 550 PIETRZAK ANDRZEJ PABIANCIE SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1975 M40



16
00:18:06
00:18:05






1 16
74 386 Witecki Janusz Opoczno Nordea NOC Runners 1986 M20 20
00:18:49
00:18:48










1 20
75 429 Matejczuk Jarosław Parzęczew KS ALASKA 1980 M30 21
00:18:58
00:18:56










1 21
76 500 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M40

26
00:19:03
00:19:01








1 26
77 607 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30

33
00:19:42
00:19:37








1 33
78 623 Petrykowski Sebastian Łęczyca 1981 M30









35
00:19:11
00:19:02
1 35
79 591 Zdunek Grzegorz Nowy Bedoń Trucht.com/Nordea Runners 1989 M20





35
00:21:59
00:21:55




1 35
80 545 Pawłowski Jakub Łódź 1998 M16



36
00:20:27
00:20:23






1 36
81 586 Nowicki Robert Wiśniowa Góra runninglab.pl 1980 M30





36
00:22:01
00:21:56




1 36
82 158 Grabowski Sebastian Łódź Sklep Biegacza Łódź 1976 M30 41
00:20:39
00:20:35










1 41
83 594 KOPACZEWSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ FIT FABRIC 1993 M20







44
00:21:02
00:21:00


1 44
84 519 nowakowski tomasz łódź 1988 M20









47
00:19:52
00:19:49
1 47
85 398 Majewski Piotr Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1977 M30





47
00:22:51
00:22:40




1 47
86 160 Wróbel Marcin Łódź RUN FORREST RUN 1984 M30

50
00:21:04
00:21:00








1 50
87 205 Kubus sebastian Łódź konarzew team 1982 M30 52
00:21:15
00:21:11










1 52
88 540 Nowakowski Tomasz Koluszki 1973 M40



52
00:21:38
00:21:33






1 52
89 153 Pakuła Tomasz Łódź Pan Brokuł Team 1984 M30 54
00:21:23
00:21:19










1 54
90 240 Guzik Tomasz Zawiercie 1990 M20





55
00:23:31
00:23:15




1 55
91 622 ADAMIAK MARCIN Łódź feniXrun 1974 M40









57
00:20:44
00:20:38
1 57
92 580 Łęgocki Marcin Żakowice Pietrzyk Running Team 1989 M20







59
00:21:54
00:21:38


1 59
93 609 GÓRAL JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1961 M50

59
00:21:43
00:21:38








1 59
94 624 Felisiak Marcin Bełchatów 1977 M30









61
00:20:56
00:20:48
1 61
95 442 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20



62
00:22:18
00:22:10






1 62
96 117 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza KZR LOK Nakło / biegiemprzezpola.pl 1976 M30 63
00:21:39
00:21:32










1 63
97 385 kacprzak Marcin Kutno Uks 9 1995 M20 64
00:21:39
00:21:30










1 64
98 634 Iszczek Radosław Łódź 1978 M30









65
00:21:07
00:21:03
1 65
99 427 Lewandowski Jarek Łódź 1978 M30 69
00:21:50
00:21:48










1 69
100 294 Witczak Szczepan Dąbrówka Wielka Never Give Up! 1994 M20 71
00:21:55
00:21:52










1 71
101 592 PAW MAREK BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS 1970 M40





76
00:24:29
00:24:17




1 76
102 505 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów Szuwary Ostrzeszów - hokej podwodny 1983 M30



79
00:22:57
00:22:42






1 79
103 480 Wójcik Mariusz Łódź 1963 M50

80
00:22:40
00:22:33








1 80
104 546 Kamiński Zbigniew Łódź - 1963 M50





80
00:24:38
00:24:28




1 80
105 420 Lewera Robert Pabianice Tate & Lyle Active Team 1970 M40 82
00:22:30
00:22:19










1 82
106 535 Kopeć Wiktor Łódź Hyenateam 1997 M16



82
00:23:04
00:22:47






1 82
107 432 ZABOROWSKI ARTUR ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 87
00:22:40
00:22:24










1 87
108 449 Jagielski Dawid Łódź Dobra 1983 M30

87
00:22:59
00:22:44








1 87
109 497 ESTRADA ALBERTO SIMENEZ BARCELONA 1969 M40

88
00:23:00
00:22:47








1 88
110 524 Rybak Bogdan Łódź 1971 M40



89
00:23:25
00:23:08






1 89
111 635 Malczewski Jacek Gliwice AZS Gliwice 1989 M20









91
00:22:28
00:22:12
1 91
112 470 Łaska Artur Łódź Klub Sportowy Powstaniec Dobra 1988 M20

91
00:23:02
00:22:37








1 91
113 272 Mucha Bartłomiej Łódź 1990 M20 92
00:22:53
00:22:44










1 92
114 149 Skrzypek Marek Drzewica 1988 M20

93
00:23:07
00:22:53








1 93
115 648 GALIŃSKI RAFAŁ PARKOSZOWICE JURAJSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING 1950 M60









94
00:22:34
00:22:15
1 94
116 604 Marciniak Janusz Poznań Night Runners 1975 M40







95
00:23:17
00:22:51


1 95
117 454 Pawlak Dariusz Łódź 1969 M40

98
00:23:18
00:23:11








1 98
118 573 Pawełczyk Kacper Pabianice HTF 1987 M20





99
00:25:26
00:25:01




1 99
119 583 Niewinny Rafal Łódź 1985 M30







103
00:23:28
00:23:10


1 103
120 479 BRZESKI DENNIS Łódź Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 M20

104
00:23:34
00:23:18








1 104
121 566 STULGIS PIOTR Łódź podlasie 1990 M20





108
00:25:53
00:25:31




1 108
122 600 Lagodzinski Artur Łódź 1986 M20







109
00:23:39
00:23:16


1 109
123 372 Pietras Arkadiusz SKŁOBY RysioTeam 1984 M30 112
00:23:43
00:23:30










1 112
124 548 POLAK IGOR PABIANICE KORONA PABIANICE 1962 M50



115
00:24:20
00:24:14






1 115
125 571 Uciński Bartosz Łódź 1993 M20









118
00:23:40
00:23:35
1 118
126 392 SZCZEPAŃSKI Karol Gołuchów 1994 M20 118
00:24:02
00:23:39










1 118
127 413 Maksymowicz Krzysztof Łódź 1959 M50 121
00:24:05
00:23:53










1 121
128 561 Jezierski Sławomir Gdańsk SAAB 1980 M30



126
00:25:03
00:24:59






1 126
129 311 WNUK PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź 1966 M40 127
00:24:28
00:24:24










1 127
130 342 Maroszek Piotr Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1988 M20 132
00:24:36
00:24:19










1 132
131 563 JANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1981 M30



133
00:25:28
00:25:07






1 133
132 138 KACPRZAK TADEUSZ KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI 1955 M60









139
00:24:52
00:24:45
1 139
133 156 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20







144
00:25:58
00:25:36


1 144
134 377 Piotrowski Waldemar Łódź wfoto.pl 1978 M30 147
00:25:30
00:24:59










1 147
135 499 HAŁADAJ TOMASZ SŁAWOMIR Bełchatów 1977 M30

148
00:26:02
00:25:44








1 148
136 629 Brynkiewicz Artur Ozorków Echo 1992 M20









150
00:25:41
00:25:22
1 150
137 536 Kopec Marcin Lodz AceOfSpades 1978 M30



150
00:27:07
00:26:51






1 150
138 56 Przegroda Krzysztof ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 151
00:25:40
00:25:16










1 151
139 504 Dąbrowski Marcin Jachranka Bez faulu 1986 M20



151
00:27:08
00:26:52






1 151
140 584 LEDWOŃ JACEK ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30





151
00:27:57
00:27:27




1 151
141 518 Rudzki Tomasz Konstantynów Łodzki Raysport Active 1970 M40



153
00:27:13
00:27:06






1 153
142 628 Szadkowski Łukasz Łódź Łódzka Sekcja SAMBO 1985 M30







154
00:26:16
00:25:54


1 154
143 15 Jeziorski Marek Duczki 1973 M40







155
00:26:18
00:25:53


1 155
144 467 Woszczek Michał Łódź Meridian 1977 M30

156
00:26:27
00:26:21








1 156
145 605 KACPRZAK KONRAD ŁÓDŹ ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30







158
00:26:25
00:25:57


1 158
146 192 Krzywicki Michał Łódź 1996 M16 159
00:26:02
00:25:40










1 159
147 611 MAŁOLEPSZY PRZEMYSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ROSSBIEGANI 1984 M30







159
00:26:33
00:26:06


1 159
148 616 Strzelecki Artur Piotrków Tryb. 1966 M40

162
00:26:39
00:26:29








1 162
149 640 Tokarski Rafał Łódź 1983 M30









163
00:27:33
00:27:22
1 163
150 437 ALEKSEJEW KAMIL ŁÓDŹ PROTETICA 1950 M60







164
00:27:17
00:26:58


1 164
151 602 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M50







165
00:27:18
00:26:57


1 165
152 603 Kryger Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30







166
00:27:21
00:26:55


1 166
153 447 Boniecki Dariusz Lodz Celironman 1981 M30

169
00:27:10
00:26:56








1 169
154 631 Smolarz Paweł Pajęczno Echo 1988 M20









171
00:28:57
00:28:37
1 171
155 503 Kalas Maciej Łódź Deloitte Digital 1985 M30



173
00:28:48
00:28:26






1 173
156 162 Biskupski Błażej Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 175
00:27:01
00:26:54










1 175
157 539 Pliszka Waldemar Częstochowa 1964 M50







175
00:28:27
00:28:06


1 175
158 92 Sokołowski Dariusz Łódź 1981 M30 176
00:27:06
00:26:43










1 176
159 572 Wójcik Łukasz Pabianice UKS Azymut Pabianice 1985 M30





177
00:30:11
00:29:45




1 177
160 577 ŁUBIS MICHAŁ Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1985 M30





178
00:30:11
00:29:46




1 178
161 356 Nieznański Radek Łódź FUNDACJA KRWINKA 1986 M20 179
00:27:19
00:27:01










1 179
162 613 TOMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1980 M30







179
00:28:54
00:28:25


1 179
163 590 KURZYK MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30





180
00:30:14
00:29:51




1 180
164 593 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60





184
00:30:31
00:30:10




1 184
165 621 Limiera Dariusz Pabianice 1964 M50









186
00:32:41
00:32:16
1 186
166 630 Tyrlik Maciej Łódź Echo 1989 M20









187
00:32:49
00:32:28
1 187
167 639 Janowski Mariusz Łódż 1974 M40









188
00:33:07
00:32:57
1 188
168 553 Gilewski Rafał Łódź ExtremeRun Łódź 1991 M20



189
00:32:32
00:32:10






1 189
169 188 Lesiewicz Włodzimierz Łódź 1977 M30

190
00:29:37
00:29:09








1 190
170 426 Kaczor Jarosław Łódź 1979 M30 191
00:27:57
00:27:30










1 191
171 247 Kopczyński Łukasz Inowłódz 1991 M20 196
00:28:53
00:28:21










1 196
172 477 Morawiec Jan Łódź 1984 M30

202
00:31:13
00:30:56








1 202
173 290 Olczyk Andrzej Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 207
00:30:15
00:30:03










1 207

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni