z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

14.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:16:01 00:16:02
2 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:16:12 00:16:13
3 585 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:16:28 00:16:30
4 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:32 00:16:33
5 134 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
6 49 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
7 460 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:02 00:17:03
8 113 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:03 00:17:05
9 478 DĄBROWSKI ARTUR łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
10 411 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:32 00:17:33
11 320 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:17:33 00:17:35
12 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:17:35 00:17:36
13 422 NADRATOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
14 231 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
15 596 BAUER DANIEL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1999 M16 00:18:06 00:18:08
16 38 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M16 00:18:14 00:18:16
17 51 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
18 175 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
19 388 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
20 344 RYMINIECKI ROBERT Łódź 1987 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
21 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:18:40 00:18:41
22 16 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
23 176 JAŚCZAK ARTUR Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
24 28 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
25 475 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
26 35 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:19:27 00:19:29
27 157 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
28 155 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVErRUN 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
29 364 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:37
30 265 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:19:44 00:19:48
31 78 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:50 00:19:51
32 83 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
33 32 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
34 608 WIKTOREK MICHAŁ KĘDZIORKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:19:58 00:20:00
35 366 BALICKI PAWEŁ Krosno Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 00:20:04 00:20:08
36 612 WASIAK WIESŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:20:07 00:20:11
37 379 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:20:10 00:20:17
38 324 KUBIK MAREK Łódź 1954 M60 00:20:14 00:20:19
39 128 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M40 00:20:20 00:20:24
40 581 STRÓZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:20:24 00:20:29
41 234 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:42
42 246 ZJAWIONY TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
43 397 SABANDA WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
44 121 WIEWIÓRSKI DOMINIK Zgierz 1988 M20 00:20:48 00:20:58
45 19 KOWALCZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:59 00:21:01
46 594 KOPACZEWSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ FIT FABRIC 1993 M20 00:21:00 00:21:02
47 318 CHLEBICZ DOMINIK Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:04
48 614 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:21:12 00:21:15
49 275 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:21:17 00:21:18
50 281 IWUC ALEKSANDER Pabianice 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
51 292 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:24
52 393 PASTUSZKA MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
53 37 KRZYSZTOFIK JAKUB Łódź AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
54 319 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno SP Bratoszewice 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
55 345 LECHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1963 M50 00:21:26 00:21:31
56 249 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:21:29 00:21:34
57 547 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź #NIKTWPOLSCEJAKWOSKUL 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:35
58 351 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
59 495 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:46
60 395 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Łódź G'ANG TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
61 199 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
62 330 PALMOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź KMP LÓDŹ 1970 M40 00:21:49 00:21:53
63 580 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice Pietrzyk Running Team 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:21:54
64 24 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:21:55 00:21:56
65 396 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:21:55 00:21:58
66 348 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:57 00:22:01
67 169 KACPRZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:02
68 298 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:00 00:22:05
69 132 RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
70 110 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:22:07
71 164 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K40 00:22:03 00:22:07
72 198 GARNYS RADEK Łódź NEVER GIVE UP! 1976 M30 00:22:02 00:22:08
73 93 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:09
74 293 PODLASIAK ROBERT Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:22:12
75 100 MATUSIAK KAROLINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:22:05 00:22:13
76 133 RACZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1959 M50 00:22:12 00:22:15
77 316 KOSIELSKI ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:17
78 124 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka DOZ DRUŻYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
79 327 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:22:17 00:22:18
80 278 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1977 K30 00:22:18 00:22:20
81 507 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź Morena Czołowa 1986 M20 00:22:15 00:22:21
82 248 WOŹNIAK SEBASTIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
83 506 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:33
84 85 STĘPIEŃ MAJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:22:22 00:22:35
85 212 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:22:37
86 606 DĄBEK RYSZARD KORONA PABIANICE 1951 M60 00:22:28 00:22:37
87 529 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień Razem Trenujemy Sport 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:22:39
88 17 CHUDZIK RADEK Łódź 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
89 418 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:38 00:22:40
90 13 MARCINIAK WERONIKA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1995 K20 00:22:32 00:22:40
91 279 KOWALSKI JAKUB Głowno ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:43
92 45 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:22:48
93 419 KOZIRÓG DAGMARA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1972 K40 00:22:44 00:22:53
94 465 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:22:56
95 307 FISZER MAGDA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1967 K40 00:22:53 00:22:59
96 82 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:22:59
97 582 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:22:53 00:22:59
98 554 ŁUCZAK WOJCIECH ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:22:56 00:23:00
99 76 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:22:54 00:23:00
100 102 KWIATKOWSKA JULIA Widawa RYSIOTEAM 1995 K20 00:22:57 00:23:01
101 194 TONDYS PIOTR ŁÓDŹ AMBITNE TYGRYSY 1971 M40 00:23:00 00:23:03
102 146 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:23:08
103 264 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:09
104 258 GÓRECKI TOMEK Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
105 343 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M20 00:22:50 00:23:11
106 151 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:23:04 00:23:14
107 617 WALCZAK JAKUB Łódź Ericsson 1986 M20 00:23:04 00:23:17
108 604 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:23:17
109 412 CHAŁAT PIOTR Koluszki 1986 M20 00:23:06 00:23:20
110 576 PAŁASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:22
111 328 SERWATKA PIOTR Łódź ATOS RACING TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:15 00:23:23
112 120 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M20 00:23:16 00:23:24
113 430 LESZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:23:25
114 222 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M40 00:23:13 00:23:25
115 223 BOMAN JUSTYNA Bełchatów AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:23:24 00:23:27
116 340 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1969 M40 00:23:21 00:23:27
117 583 NIEWINNY RAFAL Łódź 1985 M30 00:23:10 00:23:28
118 236 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:23:22 00:23:28
119 333 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź Cooper Standard 1987 M20 00:23:20 00:23:28
120 20 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
121 557 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1989 M20 00:23:18 00:23:34
122 549 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:23:35 00:23:36
123 216 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:32 00:23:39
124 600 LAGODZINSKI ARTUR Łódź 1986 M20 00:23:16 00:23:39
125 70 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:23:39
126 39 WIECZOREK PIOTR Łódź WIECZOREK ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:23:44
127 262 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:23:41 00:23:46
128 436 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:23:39 00:23:48
129 472 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:23:51
130 302 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:23:43 00:23:53
131 306 FISZER WOJTEK Łódź BK JÁNOŠÍK TERCHOVÁ 1966 M40 00:23:52 00:23:58
132 259 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:24:02
133 213 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:23:59 00:24:06
134 326 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:24:07
135 403 EWERT TOMASZ Przedecz 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:24:07
136 77 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice O co biega 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:24:14
137 209 PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódz FC ZDROWIE 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:24:16
138 260 CIESIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Piotrków Trybunalski NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:24:21
139 191 GAPIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1964 M50 00:24:25 00:24:30
140 558 KOTYNIA ADAM JANKÓW 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:24:31
141 588 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:24:44
142 309 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1995 M20 00:24:36 00:24:56
143 217 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:24:52 00:24:57
144 371 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:24:52 00:24:57
145 525 SZOSTEK NATALIA Łódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1987 K20 00:24:45 00:24:59
146 595 TOMCZEWSKI MARCIN UNIEJÓW 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:25:00
147 510 GOLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:25:03
148 287 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:24:54 00:25:04
149 300 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie mBank 1976 K30 00:25:03 00:25:05
150 299 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:25:10
151 332 WNUK ELIZA Łódź 1997 K16 00:24:52 00:25:10
152 64 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:52 00:25:10
153 486 JACEL TOMASZ Zgierz DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 M20 00:24:56 00:25:13
154 365 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów KWB Bełchatów 1959 K50 00:25:02 00:25:15
155 433 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź PARKRUN 1962 K50 00:25:08 00:25:16
156 22 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź NIEZRZESZONA 1985 K30 00:24:57 00:25:17
157 6 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:25:06 00:25:24
158 498 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:25:16 00:25:24
159 405 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ PZPN 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:25:31
160 399 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź BALL DON'T LIE 1992 M20 00:25:21 00:25:31
161 537 ŚWIĘCH WOJCIECH Ksawerów ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:03 00:25:32
162 358 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź CABRONES 1986 M20 00:25:18 00:25:32
163 407 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:25:26 00:25:39
164 59 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1976 K30 00:25:36 00:25:42
165 119 WYTYKOWSKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:25:27 00:25:44
166 257 PERKOWSKI WIKTOR Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:25:27 00:25:46
167 210 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:25:34 00:25:48
168 461 KOPEĆ JAREK Łódź HYENATEAM 1969 M40 00:25:38 00:25:49
169 570 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:25:51
170 152 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:25:41 00:25:52
171 444 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź PGF ZDROWY WYBÓR 1978 K30 00:25:38 00:25:55
172 156 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:25:58
173 303 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 00:25:56 00:26:01
174 66 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:25:47 00:26:03
175 490 BIAŁECKI PATRYK ŁÓDŹ RETKINIA RUN 1998 M16 00:25:58 00:26:04
176 308 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:25:46 00:26:05
177 170 JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIE 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:05
178 167 HAJZER EWA Łódź RYSIE 1986 K20 00:25:52 00:26:05
179 140 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:25:56 00:26:08
180 50 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:25:56 00:26:08
181 269 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:41 00:26:09
182 512 HASIK KONRAD Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1983 M30 00:26:02 00:26:10
183 628 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:25:54 00:26:16
184 7 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:51 00:26:17
185 15 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:26:18
186 263 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:26:19
187 508 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:26:14 00:26:24
188 438 WOŁOWIEC MARCIN Głowno FOREVER YONUG ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:26:25
189 605 KACPRZAK KONRAD ŁÓDŹ ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:26:25
190 611 MAŁOLEPSZY PRZEMYSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ROSSBIEGANI 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:26:33
191 181 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:26:19 00:26:38
192 174 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:26:40
193 30 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:26:24 00:26:43
194 208 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:26:38 00:26:50
195 463 PIETRASZEK ANNA Łódź 1987 K20 00:26:41 00:26:53
196 597 GAWŁOWSKA TERESA Bełchatów DOZ DRUŻYNA BEŁCHATÓW 1961 K50 00:26:35 00:27:01
197 204 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1965 K50 00:26:55 00:27:04
198 322 KARPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1982 M30 00:26:47 00:27:14
199 485 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:26:59 00:27:15
200 435 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:27:03 00:27:15
201 484 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:26:59 00:27:15
202 271 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:26:48 00:27:16
203 437 ALEKSEJEW KAMIL ŁÓDŹ PROTETICA 1950 M60 00:26:58 00:27:17
204 602 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:57 00:27:18
205 603 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:27:21
206 334 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:27:09 00:27:22
207 434 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:27:19 00:27:22
208 362 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:27:07 00:27:26
209 335 RAWECKA MARTA łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:27:22 00:27:33
210 80 HRYNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:27:35 00:27:43
211 544 ZIMECKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1966 M40 00:27:40 00:27:45
212 301 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:27:26 00:27:45
213 496 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:27:34 00:27:49
214 483 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:27:34 00:27:49
215 274 FRANKENBERG MAŁGORZATA Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1955 K60 00:27:36 00:27:49
216 33 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:27:52
217 466 KULIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:27:54
218 276 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:42 00:27:57
219 112 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol Flintensive Running 1979 K30 00:27:46 00:28:00
220 296 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:53 00:28:04
221 74 GRUSZKA MACIEJ Łódź RYSIE 1968 M40 00:27:41 00:28:05
222 406 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:28:01 00:28:16
223 374 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:27:57 00:28:17
224 402 PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1972 K40 00:28:10 00:28:18
225 58 ROZNIATA IWONA Głowno 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:28:18
226 202 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:28:15 00:28:24
227 245 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:28:26
228 539 PLISZKA WALDEMAR Częstochowa 1964 M50 00:28:06 00:28:27
229 195 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:28:36
230 256 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:28:41
231 44 MARAT KAMIL Biała Rawska 1987 M20 00:28:16 00:28:47
232 79 OLCZYK DOROTA Konstantynów Łódzki 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:28:48
233 291 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:28:39 00:28:49
234 107 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź 1976 K30 00:28:28 00:28:51
235 369 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:28:51
236 613 TOMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 00:28:25 00:28:54
237 579 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:28:41 00:28:56
238 440 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź Bieg na 6 łap 1999 M16 00:28:31 00:28:56
239 619 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K20 00:28:35 00:28:57
240 439 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź PIK 1972 K40 00:28:34 00:28:59
241 401 PIWONSKI PIOTR Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40 00:28:40 00:29:07
242 67 SERAFICKI SEBASTIAN Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:28:47 00:29:11
243 295 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:28:57 00:29:15
244 57 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:28:54 00:29:19
245 455 DONIEC IWONA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:53 00:29:21
246 286 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:29:25
247 130 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:28:55 00:29:26
248 233 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:29:21 00:29:28
249 31 JAKUBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:29:25 00:29:42
250 541 LISIAK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:29:24 00:29:43
251 104 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M30 00:29:22 00:29:48
252 75 SZYMAŃSKA MARIA łódź RYSIE 1982 K30 00:29:24 00:29:48
253 193 MAŁUSZYŃSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:26 00:29:49
254 331 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:29:40 00:30:08
255 464 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź #blogerzybiegają 1977 M30 00:29:57 00:30:09
256 521 KUROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Żakowice ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:29:46 00:30:15
257 552
448*
WALCZAK-KLEY KAJA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:29:59 00:30:16
258 101 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:29:58 00:30:19
259 14 JEZIORSKA MAGDA Wołomin-Duczki 1983 K30 00:29:56 00:30:21
260 185 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:30:19 00:30:30
261 65 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K20 00:30:13 00:30:31
262 219 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:30:04 00:30:34
263 551 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:30:17 00:30:35
264 81 HRYNIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź CITY STUDIO - BODY & FITNESS 1981 K30 00:30:21 00:30:40
265 25 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:25 00:30:41
266 72 KOWALSKA SYLWIA Łodź 1985 K30 00:30:26 00:30:49
267 473 WOŁOWIEC BOŻENA Głowno 1974 K40 00:30:35 00:30:56
268 391 WACHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Stryków ZITA RUN 1978 M30 00:30:40 00:30:57
269 533 JÓZEFOWICZ AGNIESZKA łódź 1986 K20 00:30:36 00:30:58
270 221 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:30:50 00:31:03
271 423 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:30:54 00:31:15
272 63 STALA MARZENA Łódź 1982 K30 00:30:52 00:31:17
273 353 WOLSKI MARIAN lodz 1954 M60 00:30:57 00:31:20
274 266 KREMB MONIKA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1971 K40 00:31:02 00:31:23
275 283 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:31:40
276 494 PIASKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź TME 1976 K30 00:31:36 00:31:51
277 200 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:31:47 00:31:58
278 375 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Zgierz 1987 M20 00:32:03 00:32:23
279 598 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Ujazd 1985 K30 00:32:01 00:32:28
280 482 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:32:14 00:32:37
281 84 OLIŃSKA ANETTA Konstantynów 1970 K40 00:32:18 00:32:39
282 196 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:32:35 00:32:47
283 197 GOSZCZYŃSKI RYSZARD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1947 M60 00:32:12 00:32:48
284 129 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:32:36 00:32:48
285 329 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1991 M20 00:32:18 00:32:48
286 522 DENTKIEWICZ PIOTR Piotrków Trybunalski ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1988 M20 00:32:19 00:32:48
287 68 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:32:36 00:33:01
288 97 BUDZIAREK MARTA łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:33:01
289 336 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:33:16 00:33:28
290 254 KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:33:01 00:33:29
291 126 DRAB MACIEJ Łódź 1966 M40 00:33:02 00:33:30
292 312 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:10 00:33:31
293 599 ŁUSIAK EWA Łódź 1979 K30 00:33:18 00:33:43
294 523 TOMCZAK ZBIGNIEW Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:33:22 00:33:52
295 469 MARAT BOGUSŁAWA Łódź 1990 K20 00:33:59 00:34:30
296 229 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:34:38 00:34:56
297 230 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:34:39 00:34:56
298 559 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 00:34:51 00:35:31
299 183 BALIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1985 K30 00:35:19 00:35:39
300 144 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:35:28 00:35:45
301 150 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:36:37 00:36:46
302 424 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:37:25 00:37:54
303 190 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K30 00:37:41 00:37:59
304 106 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:37:38 00:38:04
305 114 DANEL AGATA Łódź 1989 K20 00:37:38 00:38:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni