z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 TIME4S I 4 / 16 58.6797
221 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź 1996 M202111 4 5.0000
3 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź 1990 M20564223 6 11.0000
311 Budziński Maciej Rawa Mazowiecka 2000 M163332 4 11.0000
224 Szymczak Paulina Łódź 2000 K165
8.35
5
8.06
6
10.41
5
9.87
3
5.40
5 31.6797
2 Morena Czołowa I 4 / 16 184.0126
455 Bukowska Marta Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K202
3.22
4
8.09
5
8.68
4
7.90
1
1.80
5 21.0126
1299 Papierak Mateusz Łódź 1987 M30151618710 5 48.0000
326 Grzyb Konrad Łódź 1990 M201217821314 5 56.0000
452 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30982220 4 59.0000
3 TIME4S II 4 / 16 207.2087
223 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź 1991 M2013131375 5 38.0000
1010 Mikołajczyk Damian Zduńska Wola 1988 M3017163021119 6 53.0000
242 Kowalska Natalia Łódź 2000 K169
15.04
6
12.14
6
11.84
9
16.19
4 55.2087
315 Wójciak Krzysztof Rawa Mazowiecka 2001 M1621101515 4 61.0000
4 Łódź Kocha Sport I 4 / 16 215.7827
1124 Strojkowski Bartosz Lodz 1983 M308149159 5 40.0000
1107 Wysocka Agnieszka Łódź 1981 K303
5.01
9
18.21
9
15.62
9
17.77
8
14.39
5 52.7827
120 Kruk Piotr Łódź 1979 M3014141313 4 54.0000
1123 Wysocki Michał Łódź 1980 M301628192410 5 69.0000
5 EVErRUN I 4 / 16 368.4384
1062 Zduńczyk Paulina Łódź 1986 K306
10.03
7
14.17
10
17.35
12
23.69
10
17.98
5 59.5276
1081 Rojewski Paweł Łódź 1987 M3022322618 4 98.0000
1291 Michalski Mariusz Łódź 1980 M3034311916 4 100.0000
1127 Jastrząbek Agnieszka Lodz 1984 K3014
23.39
20
34.71
14
27.63
14
25.18
4 110.9108
6 Łódź Kocha Sport II 4 / 16 744.4412
119 Kruk Patrycja Łódź 1985 K3023
38.43
28
45.14
20
40.47
41
71.15
23
45.40
5 169.4412
34 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź 1968 M5052523830 4 172.0000
205 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1968 M50567772494538 6 188.0000
1085 Kizeweter Kamil Łódź 1991 M2072102595133 5 215.0000
7 Rossbiegani I 4 / 16 801.0000
1004 Lachowski Robert Łódź 1985 M30443254321719 6 100.0000
233 Błasiak Jacek Łódź 1993 M203941515238 5 169.0000
1072 Aniszewski Bartłomiej Łódź 1991 M208910675656144 6 245.0000
74 DOMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Łódż 1980 M3096845552 4 287.0000
8 Razem Trenujemy Sport I 4 / 16 837.2317
304 WÓJCIK Robert Zgierz 1973 M4015181817 4 68.0000
1151 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień 1975 M40654264643431 6 171.0000
185 Gawrońska Beata Łódź 1977 K4029
48.46
47
75.77
32
64.76
36
71.06
25
44.96
5 229.2317
287 Szymczak Dominik Łódź 1986 M301046889108 4 369.0000
9 COKO WERK 4 / 16 874.8583
1262 Grzelewska Justyna Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K207
11.70
12
19.35
10
20.24
12
21.58
4 72.8583
1263 Murawski Paweł Łódź 1975 M404759456447 5 198.0000
1065 Misiak Adrian Łęczyca 1980 M305962575648 5 220.0000
1079 Niwiński Mariusz Łódź 1990 M20137878971 4 384.0000
10 Pietrzyk Running Team I 4 / 16 991.2312
257 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI 1979 M30424583 5 20.0000
258 Rapacka Magdalena Gałków Mały 2000 K1617
28.41
37
59.65
23
39.91
22
39.56
4 167.5297
61 Mędrek Joanna Koluszki 1967 K5066
110.28
60
96.73
49
99.16
49
85.03
41
80.93
5 361.8420
267 Gonciarek Katarzyna Łódzkie 1969 K4072
120.30
96
154.76
59
119.39
71
123.21
40
78.96
5 441.8595
11 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ I 4 / 16 1348.7000
1247 Koźma Nina Łódź 1988 K3035
58.48
50
101.18
25
43.38
29
52.15
4 255.1976
1242 Janowski Maciej Łódź 1993 M20731138015311064 6 327.0000
1235 Ciszak Martyna Łódź 1987 K3040
66.84
38
76.90
64
111.06
56
100.71
4 355.5024
1233 Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź 1983 M301031209494 4 411.0000
12 Vege Runners I 4 / 16 1650.7757
1204 Sworski Roman Łódź 1983 M303442402422 5 120.0000
1244 Grabowski Mikołaj Łódź 1988 M3012022212511696 5 457.0000
23 Biernacka Danuta Łódź 1984 K3064
106.94
71
143.68
68
118.00
49
96.72
4 465.3347
71 Bagińska Berenika Łódź 1984 K30114
183.78
74
149.75
102
177.00
68
134.23
82
147.47
5 608.4410
13 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ II 4 / 16 1816.6883
1232 Wieszczak Piotr Łódź 1981 M303041541069472 5 426.0000
1236 Dziewanowski Mateusz Łódź 1995 M20101100123106 4 430.0000
1241 Mitoraj Kaja Łódź 1995 K2082
137.01
63
101.56
51
88.50
57
102.51
4 429.5852
1251 Borowska Joanna Łódź 1989 K2086
143.70
99
159.60
56
113.32
58
114.49
4 531.1031
14 Razem Trenujemy Sport II 4 / 16 1907.0000
649 Bendinger Krystian Wola Grzymkowa 1998 M20149967375 4 393.0000
28 Frickert Karol Łódź 1991 M20112208128102109 5 451.0000
1116 Dudziński Piotr Łódź 1987 M30132136115107 4 490.0000
186 Gawroński Sławomir Łódź 1976 M4019714314984 4 573.0000
15 Rossbiegani II 4 / 16 2082.1061
73 DOMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódż 1980 M30101915359 4 304.0000
225 Agier-Choja Ewelina Tuszyn 1987 K3048
80.20
73
117.68
61
105.85
38
75.01
4 378.7480
30 Kowalski Bartłomiej Poddębice 1989 M20172112118152 4 554.0000
18 Grzymalska Amanda Łódź 1993 K2093
155.39
248
399.80
91
157.91
67
132.25
4 845.3581
16 ReebokRunCREW LDZ I 4 / 16 2255.0724
349 Bandel Adam Łódź 1985 M3011548445443 5 189.0000
1036 Prasal Artur Łódź 1975 M40124181120101 4 526.0000
1068 Wróblewska Ewa Łódź 1988 K30118
197.17
150
241.82
80
138.82
83
149.27
4 727.0724
298 Rębacz Piotr Zgierz 1975 M40194242215208196 5 813.0000
17 Skrzywana Factory I 4 / 16 2477.9559
47 Smolińska Marta Łódź 1987 K3069
115.29
83
133.80
16
27.76
32
63.16
4 340.0260
44 Lisiak Jakub Łódź 1993 M2018728099164207 5 657.0000
45 Andrzejewski Łukasz Łódź 1979 M30229278164142163208 6 677.0000
1121 Michalska Agnieszka Łódź 1978 K40102
170.43
157
253.10
92
186.17
108
194.23
4 803.9299
18 Lubowidz 4 / 16 2783.8283
1033 Pruchniewski Krzysztof Stróża 1976 M4040817058 4 249.0000
1073 Nowakowski Piotr Łódź 1983 M30128267149141142147 6 558.0000
1032 Pruchniewska Aleksandra Stróża 1984 K30123
205.52
221
356.27
100
202.36
116
208.61
4 972.7692
1222 Galant Agnieszka Łódź 1983 K30134
223.90
241
388.52
102
206.41
103
185.24
4 1004.0591
19 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ III 4 / 16 2931.1880
1243 Gąsiorowicz Małgorzata Łódź 1994 K20179
288.57
65
131.53
63
124.36
72
129.48
4 673.9404
1230 Kowalewska Magdalena Łódź 1992 K20138
230.58
325
523.93
118
204.77
92
181.60
63
113.30
5 730.2476
1225 Krzemiński Jacek Łódź 1986 M30332146151110 4 739.0000
1228 Wiliński Paweł Łódź 1980 M30203211190184 4 788.0000
20 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ IV 4 / 16 3519.0000
1255 Kurjata Bartłomiej Łódź 1983 M30157301165166 4 789.0000
1248 Garcia-Alvarado Gerardo Lodz 1982 M30230234227213179 5 849.0000
1254 Petrykowski Krzysztof Koluszki 1994 M20244245218216 4 923.0000
1226 Krysiak Adam Łódź 1987 M30188390205175 4 958.0000
21 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ V 4 / 16 4390.3679
1249 Zarzycka Karolina Łódź 1988 K30117
195.50
287
462.67
114
197.82
105
207.26
4 1063.2517
1260 Fazenda Cindy lodz 1987 K30299
482.02
98
198.31
109
215.16
106
190.63
4 1086.1162
1257 Grabowiecki Krzysztof Bełchaów 1992 M20201489202213 4 1105.0000
1224 Pamplona Pedro Lodz 1987 M30168574183211 4 1136.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
22 Trucht Team I 4 / 13 292.4037
12 Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 1993 K201
1.67
1
2.02
1
1.74
1
1.97
4 7.4037
1118 Stawski Michał Łódź 1985 M306657 4 24.0000
200 Józefowicz Krzysztof Łódż 1966 M5062746658 4 260.0000
317 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź 1982 M301 1 1.0000
23 Audi Centrum Łódź I 4 / 12 1996.2532
1022 Krone Jacek Łódź 1972 M40153306145150160 5 608.0000
1095 Jaskóła-Olejnik Justyna Łódź 1983 K30106
177.12
182
293.40
85
172.01
104
180.47
88
158.26
5 687.8518
1078 Walas Renata Łódź 1975 K4034
54.81
25
50.59
2 105.4014
1014 Świeszczak Tomasz Pabianice 1985 M30181414 2 595.0000
24 i-Sport I 4 / 12 2148.4270
1126 CYTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Andrspol 1969 K4031
51.80
181
291.79
53
107.25
52
102.64
31
55.75
5 317.4419
1167 Michalak Jacek Łódź 1981 M30297172174144 4 787.0000
1213 Winkler Izabela Łódź 1982 K30306
493.30
120
208.24
110
217.13
3 918.6676
1108 Bardzel Justyna Łódź 1983 K3075
125.32
1 125.3175
25 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ VI 4 / 11 2460.9049
1246 Sandoval Cesar Lodz 1986 M30556229203177 4 1165.0000
1234 Rakowska Katarzyna Łódź 1990 K2096
160.41
144
232.14
84
165.81
3 558.3564
1237 Jankowski Adam Konstantynów Łódzki 1989 M20166170 2 336.0000
1284 Fratczak Wiola Łódź 1981 K30229
369.17
16
32.38
2 401.5485
26 Łódź Kocha Sport III 4 / 11 1169.3245
104 Urbański Kamil Łódź 1991 M2058715840 4 227.0000
1268 Konecki Kamil Poświętne 1990 M20136284135136 4 691.0000
1125 Jezierska Aleksandra Łódź 1981 K308
13.37
13
20.96
2 34.3245
524 Włodarczyk Arkadiusz Łódź 1973 M40217 1 217.0000
27 ReebokRunCREW LDZ II 4 / 9 1258.6463
150 Antosiak Karolina Łódź 1988 K30154
257.32
131
227.32
113
223.05
114
205.02
4 912.7112
1005 Pećka Agnieszka Łódź 1988 K3019
31.75
22
35.47
2 67.2133
1061 Ceran Katarzyna Pabianice 1987 K3037
61.82
21
36.44
2 98.2646
151 Kośla Klaudia Łódź 1988 K30108
180.46
1 180.4572
28 Razem Trenujemy Sport III 4 / 9 2174.0000
1137 Bendinger Krzysztof Łódź 1978 M40212464213189 4 1078.0000
1259 Kmiecik Łukasz Zgierz 1984 M3021788115 3 420.0000
1135 Sobala Bartosz Pabianice 1992 M20165 1 165.0000
466 Wójcik Marcin Łódź 1977 M40511 1 511.0000
29 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ VII 4 / 8 2495.0996
1261 Kanwiszer Aneta Lodz 1991 K2097
162.08
158
254.71
2 416.7891
1240 Polak Joanna Wieruszów 1987 K30152
253.98
160
257.94
2 511.9128
1245 Machnicka Joanna Łódź 1995 K20139
232.26
324
522.32
2 754.5755
1227 Wiankowska Magdalena Kutno 1992 K20153
255.65
345
556.17
2 811.8222
30 TIME4S III 4 / 7 1018.9134
235 Mikulska Agnieszka Łódź 1975 K40105
175.44
90
177.65
85
152.86
3 505.9595
313 Ciołak Magdalena Rawa Mazowiecka 2001 K162
3.34
1
1.61
2 4.9539
460 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno 1990 M207 1 7.0000
176 MALEŃCZUK TOMASZ Łódź 1985 M30501 1 501.0000
31 Technikum Nr 3 I 4 / 6 1093.0000
803 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź 2001 M16235111117 3 463.0000
198 Anielak Mateusz Łódź 1991 M20116 1 116.0000
837 Marcinkowski Jakub Łódź 2001 M16215 1 215.0000
880 Patulski Damian Łódź 2001 M16299 1 299.0000
32 Trucht Team II 4 / 4 203.0000
281 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M3029 1 29.0000
283 Zdunek Grzegorz Łódź 1989 M2032 1 32.0000
266 Pastuszka Marek Łódź 1989 M2054 1 54.0000
269 Jasiński Witold Łódź 1994 M2088 1 88.0000
33 Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód I 4 / 4 493.1778
249 Górzyńska Emilia Łódź 1980 K3042
70.18
1 70.1778
251 Lenkiewicz Rafał Łódź 1976 M4087 1 87.0000
243 Zvarych Denys Łódź 1998 M20110 1 110.0000
246 Dobrski Tomasz Łódź 1970 M40226 1 226.0000
34 Urtica Team I 4 / 4 1212.7760
871 Krupińska Karolina Łódź 1990 K20148
238.59
1 238.5908
875 Mania Magdalena Łódź 1989 K20170
274.06
1 274.0570
872 Górecki Błażej Łódź 1982 M30310 1 310.0000
870 Tarnowska Ewa Łódź 1992 K20242
390.13
1 390.1282
35 Technikum Nr 3 II 4 / 4 1577.9147
369 Wilicki Arkadiusz Łódź 2000 M16302 1 302.0000
940 Kołodziejski Kacper Łódź 2001 M16330 1 330.0000
575 Kaleta Dominik Głowno 2001 M16451 1 451.0000
196 Mruk Ewelina Łódź 1979 K30307
494.91
1 494.9147
36 VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 3 / 12 1747.5735
199 Spułtowska Joanna Łódź 1972 K4027
45.11
15
24.18
115
199.56
11
21.71
13
23.38
5 114.3879
215 Ciach-Fligiel Aleksandra Łódź 1979 K30115
192.15
206
332.09
105
212.48
86
149.24
96
172.65
5 726.5137
154 Niewiadomska Anna Lodz 1982 K30136
227.24
327
527.16
116
234.74
130
225.59
111
219.10
5 906.6719
37 Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 3 / 9 1161.5670
294 Maszewska-Wach Mariola Rawa Mazowiecka 1982 K3062
103.60
70
141.65
55
95.44
43
84.88
4 425.5670
1143 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50176331176156153 5 661.0000
1117 Janiszewski Sławomir Rawa Mazowiecka 1975 M4075 1 75.0000
38 Rossbiegani III 3 / 6 1525.0064
1091 Wojciechowska Dorota Łódź 1981 K3078
130.33
122
196.68
2 327.0064
227 Skoneczny Jacek Pabianice 1992 M20117328 2 445.0000
265 Choja Marcin Tuszyn 1985 M30561192 2 753.0000
39 Bobry z Żeremia 3 / 6 596.7225
710 Czołnik Igor Łódź 1987 M3045240362732 5 140.0000
573 Świątkowski Dawid Łódź 1987 M3094 1 94.0000
765 Twarda-Cłapa Aleksandra Łódź 1987 K30225
362.72
1 362.7225
40 ReebokRunCREW LDZ III 3 / 3 702.0000
361 Lewandowski Krzysztof Łódź 1977 M40218 1 218.0000
147 Borowski Jakub Łodz 1983 M30219 1 219.0000
220 Adamkiewicz Michał Łódź 1985 M30265 1 265.0000
41 Urtica Team II 3 / 3 1501.0000
874 BRANDT PAWEŁ ŁÓDZ 1980 M30480 1 480.0000
876 Kołacz Bartosz Łódź 1986 M30508 1 508.0000
873 Kowalewski Marcin Łódż 1972 M40513 1 513.0000
42 Technikum Nr 3 III 3 / 3 1513.7619
888 Wrona-Haładaj Aneta Piotrków Trybunalski 1985 K30308
496.53
1 496.5268
170 Oleńska Marta Piątkowisko 1980 K30315
507.81
1 507.8115
619 anuszczyk monika Łódź 1990 K20316
509.42
1 509.4236
43 brak 2 / 8 1499.9409
1100 Gargól Maria Łódź 1975 K40104
173.77
207
333.70
93
188.19
125
216.91
87
171.73
98
176.24
6 709.9409
1101 Spruch Andrzej Łódź 1958 M60174538236226188202 6 790.0000
44 Morena Czołowa II 2 / 8 346.0000
918 Drobny Bartosz Łódź 1986 M3029452220 4 116.0000
1006 Więckowski Marcin Łódź 1985 M30243613436 4 230.0000
45 EVErRUN II 2 / 5 263.0000
1052 Stańczyk Dominik Łódź 1982 M30578560627149 6 228.0000
1092 Budner Robert Łódź 1976 M4035 1 35.0000
46 Spartan Training Group Łódź 2 / 5 644.0000
197 Dobrzyński Jacek Łódź 1987 M30105117124123 4 469.0000
239 Włostek Jakub Biała 1995 M20175 1 175.0000
47 Drużyna Pana Michała 2 / 5 818.9396
26 Bedyk Maciej Łódź 1978 M401001311318063 5 374.0000
943 bedyk anna Łódź 1977 K40276
444.94
1 444.9396
48 Pietrzyk Running Team II 2 / 3 162.6924
260 Rapacka Renata Gałków Mały 1977 K4013
21.72
19
32.97
2 54.6924
504 Łukasik Łukasz Łódź 1979 M30108 1 108.0000
49 Skrzywana Factory II 2 / 3 861.7046
48 Matuszewska Katarzyna Łódź 1987 K30151
252.31
347
559.40
2 811.7046
114 Kwiatkowski bartosz Łódź 1985 M3050 1 50.0000
50 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ VIII 2 / 2 319.8741
1238 Kóleczko Kasia Łódź 1980 K3049
81.87
1 81.8741
919 Ciechański Daniel Bukowiec 1995 M20238 1 238.0000
51 Klub Biegacza Accenture 1 / 4 504.0000
1298 Alegiani Cristiano Łódź 1974 M40177133125128118 5 504.0000
52 Czarne Zastępy 1 / 4 511.0000
1096 Grobelkiewicz Łukasz Łódź 1982 M30146232140108117 5 511.0000
53 Klub Biegowy Powstaniec 1 / 2 650.0000
1221 Szafraniec Tomasz Łódź 1987 M30220430 2 650.0000
54 Vege Runners II 1 / 2 697.7317
1208 Apolinarzak Justyna Łódź 1985 K30292
470.73
115
227.00
2 697.7317
55 Audi Centrum Łódź II 1 / 2 712.0000
1076 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40218494 2 712.0000
56 Harman Running Team 1 / 1 20.0000
1289 Zawitowski Michal Łódź 1986 M3020 1 20.0000
57 audi centrum łódz 1 / 1 61.2598
563 Trepka Joanna Łódź 1977 K4038
61.26
1 61.2598
58 Jeżozwierze 1 / 1 78.0000
344 Budzyński Piotr ZGIERZ 1979 M3078 1 78.0000
59 Trucht Team III 1 / 1 161.0000
318 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź 1989 M20161 1 161.0000
60 Fujitsu Running Team Łódź 1 / 1 219.0000
805 Dziuba Bartłomiej Łódź 1976 M40219 1 219.0000
61 Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód II 1 / 1 243.0000
244 Skowronski Klaudiusz Łódź 1980 M30243 1 243.0000
62 MPK-Łódź 1 / 1 300.0000
569 Kurek Mateusz Smardzew 1985 M30300 1 300.0000
63 Łódź Kocha Sport IV 1 / 1 354.6620
564 GRZEJSZCZYK JULITA Łódż 1978 K40220
354.66
1 354.6620
64 i-Sport II 1 / 1 521.0000
541 Białek Adam Łódź 1971 M40521 1 521.0000
65 Puls Tri Tean 1 / 1 528.0000
612 Jezierski Adam Łódź 1979 M30528 1 528.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni