z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

po 4 z 6 biegów

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Łódź Kocha Sport I 4 / 16 580.6454
1124 Strojkowski Bartosz Lodz 1983 M30 8 14 9 15 4 46.0000
1123 Wysocki Michał Łódź 1980 M30 16 28 19 24 4 87.0000
119 Kruk Patrycja Łódź 1985 K30 23
38.43
28
45.14
20
40.31
41
70.76
4 194.6454
205 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1968 M50 55 77 72 49 4 253.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
2 TIME4S I 4 / 15 151.0000
3 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź 1990 M20 5 6 4 2 4 17.0000
223 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź 1991 M20 13 13 13 7 4 46.0000
1010 Mikołajczyk Damian Zduńska Wola 1988 M30 17 16 30 21 4 84.0000
221 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź 1996 M20 2 1 1 3 4.0000
3 Rossbiegani I 4 / 15 915.0000
1004 Lachowski Robert Łódź 1985 M30 44 32 54 32 4 162.0000
233 Błasiak Jacek Łódź 1993 M20 39 41 51 52 4 183.0000
1072 Aniszewski Bartłomiej Łódź 1991 M20 89 106 75 65 4 335.0000
74 DOMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Łódż 1980 M30 96 84 55 3 235.0000
4 Pietrzyk Running Team I 4 / 15 1075.6241
257 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 4 24 5 8 4 41.0000
61 Mędrek Joanna Koluszki 1967 K50 66
110.28
60
96.73
49
98.77
49
84.57
4 390.3438
267 Gonciarek Katarzyna Łódzkie 1969 K40 72
120.30
96
154.76
59
118.93
71
122.54
4 516.5316
258 Rapacka Magdalena Gałków Mały 2000 K16 17
28.41
37
59.65
23
39.70
3 127.7487
5 Razem Trenujemy Sport I 4 / 15 1910.0000
1151 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień 1975 M40 65 42 64 64 4 235.0000
28 Frickert Karol Łódź 1991 M20 112 208 128 102 4 550.0000
1137 Bendinger Krzysztof Łódź 1978 M40 212 464 212 186 4 1074.0000
304 WÓJCIK Robert Zgierz 1973 M40 15 18 18 3 51.0000
6 Łódź Kocha Sport II 4 / 13 505.6871
1085 Kizeweter Kamil Łódź 1991 M20 72 102 59 51 4 284.0000
1107 Wysocka Agnieszka Łódź 1981 K30 3
5.01
9
18.14
9
15.53
3 38.6871
120 Kruk Piotr Łódź 1979 M30 14 14 13 3 41.0000
34 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź 1968 M50 52 52 38 3 142.0000
7 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ I 4 / 13 1191.9751
1242 Janowski Maciej Łódź 1993 M20 73 113 80 151 4 417.0000
1247 Koźma Nina Łódź 1988 K30 36
60.15
50
100.79
25
43.15
3 204.0849
1235 Ciszak Martyna Łódź 1987 K30 40
66.84
38
76.60
64
110.46
3 253.8902
1233 Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30 103 120 94 3 317.0000
8 Vege Runners I 4 / 13 1573.3965
1244 Grabowski Mikołaj Łódź 1988 M30 119 222 125 115 4 581.0000
1204 Sworski Roman Łódź 1983 M30 34 42 40 3 116.0000
23 Biernacka Danuta Łódź 1984 K30 64
106.94
71
143.11
68
117.36
3 367.4135
71 Bagińska Berenika Łódź 1984 K30 114
183.78
74
149.16
102
176.04
3 508.9830
9 Skrzywana Factory I 4 / 13 2262.6867
45 Andrzejewski Łukasz Łódź 1979 M30 229 278 164 140 4 811.0000
47 Smolińska Marta Łódź 1987 K30 69
115.29
83
133.80
16
27.61
3 276.7108
44 Lisiak Jakub Łódź 1993 M20 187 280 99 3 566.0000
1121 Michalska Agnieszka Łódź 1978 K40 102
170.43
157
253.10
92
185.44
3 608.9759
10 Morena Czołowa I 4 / 12 218.9165
455 Bukowska Marta Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 2
3.22
4
8.06
5
8.63
3 19.9165
452 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30 9 8 22 3 39.0000
1299 Papierak Mateusz Łódź 1987 M30 15 16 18 3 49.0000
326 Grzyb Konrad Łódź 1990 M20 12 17 82 3 111.0000
11 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ II 4 / 12 1928.1006
1241 Mitoraj Kaja Łódź 1995 K20 82
137.01
63
101.56
51
88.02
3 326.5970
1251 Borowska Joanna Łódź 1989 K20 85
142.03
99
159.60
56
112.88
3 414.5036
1232 Wieszczak Piotr Łódź 1981 M30 304 154 106 3 564.0000
1255 Kurjata Bartłomiej Łódź 1983 M30 157 301 165 3 623.0000
12 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ III 4 / 12 3211.1947
1248 Garcia-Alvarado Gerardo Lodz 1982 M30 230 233 224 3 687.0000
1226 Krysiak Adam Łódź 1987 M30 188 390 204 3 782.0000
1249 Zarzycka Karolina Łódź 1988 K30 117
195.50
287
462.67
113
195.03
3 853.1947
1257 Grabowiecki Krzysztof Bełchaów 1992 M20 201 489 199 3 889.0000
13 EVErRUN I 4 / 12 443.3049
1052 Stańczyk Dominik Łódź 1982 M30 57 85 60 62 4 264.0000
1062 Zduńczyk Paulina Łódź 1986 K30 6
10.03
7
14.11
10
17.26
3 41.3943
1081 Rojewski Paweł Łódź 1987 M30 22 32 26 3 80.0000
1127 Jastrząbek Agnieszka Lodz 1984 K30 14
23.39
20
34.52
2 57.9106
14 COKO WERK 4 / 12 660.1985
1065 Misiak Adrian Łódź 1980 M30 59 62 57 56 4 234.0000
1262 Grzelewska Justyna Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 7
11.70
12
19.35
10
20.16
3 51.1985
1263 Murawski Paweł Łódź 1975 M40 47 59 45 3 151.0000
1079 Niwiński Mariusz Łódź 1990 M20 137 87 2 224.0000
15 Audi Centrum Łódź I 4 / 12 2274.5496
1022 Krone Jacek Łódź 1972 M40 153 306 145 148 4 752.0000
1095 Jaskóła-Olejnik Justyna Łódź 1983 K30 106
177.12
182
293.40
85
171.33
104
179.49
4 821.3457
1078 Walas Renata Łódź 1975 K40 34
54.81
25
50.39
2 105.2039
1014 Świeszczak Tomasz Pabianice 1985 M30 182 414 2 596.0000
16 Lubowidz 4 / 12 2385.3829
1073 Nowakowski Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 128 267 149 139 4 683.0000
1032 Pruchniewska Aleksandra Stróża 1984 K30 123
205.52
221
356.27
100
201.57
3 763.3648
1222 Galant Agnieszka Łódź 1983 K30 134
223.90
241
388.52
102
205.60
3 818.0181
1033 Pruchniewski Krzysztof Stróża 1976 M40 40 81 2 121.0000
17 Razem Trenujemy Sport II 4 / 11 1035.7272
185 Gawrońska Beata Łódź 1977 K40 29
48.46
47
75.77
32
64.50
3 188.7272
287 Szymczak Dominik Łódź 1986 M30 104 68 89 3 261.0000
649 Bendinger Krystian Wola Grzymkowa 1998 M20 149 96 73 3 318.0000
1116 Dudziński Piotr Łódź 1987 M30 132 136 2 268.0000
18 ReebokRunCREW LDZ I 4 / 11 1498.2665
349 Bandel Adam Łódź 1985 M30 115 48 44 3 207.0000
1068 Wróblewska Ewa Łódź 1988 K30 118
197.17
150
241.82
80
138.07
3 577.0532
298 Rębacz Piotr Zgierz 1975 M40 194 241 212 3 647.0000
1005 Pećka Agnieszka Łódź 1988 K30 19
31.75
22
35.47
2 67.2133
19 Rossbiegani II 4 / 11 1543.4178
73 DOMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódż 1980 M30 101 91 53 3 245.0000
225 Agier-Choja Ewelina Tuszyn 1987 K30 48
80.20
73
117.68
61
105.28
3 303.1664
18 Grzymalska Amanda Łódź 1993 K20 93
155.39
248
399.80
91
157.06
3 712.2514
30 Kowalski Bartłomiej Poddębice 1989 M20 172 111 2 283.0000
20 TIME4S II 4 / 10 67.8566
311 Budziński Maciej Rawa Mazowiecka 2000 M16 3 3 3 3 9.0000
224 Szymczak Paulina Łódź 2000 K16 5
8.35
5
8.06
6
10.36
3 26.7704
313 Ciołak Magdalena Rawa Mazowiecka 2001 K16 2
3.34
1
1.61
2 4.9539
242 Kowalska Natalia Łódź 2000 K16 9
15.04
6
12.09
2 27.1323
21 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ IV 4 / 10 2419.4470
1224 Pamplona Pedro Lodz 1987 M30 168 574 182 3 924.0000
1230 Kowalewska Magdalena Łódź 1992 K20 138
230.58
325
523.93
117
201.93
3 956.4470
1236 Dziewanowski Mateusz Łódź 1995 M20 102 100 2 202.0000
1237 Jankowski Adam Konstantynów Łódzki 1989 M20 167 170 2 337.0000
22 Trucht Team I 4 / 9 220.4125
12 Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 1993 K20 1
1.67
1
2.02
1
1.73
3 5.4125
200 Józefowicz Krzysztof Janówka 1966 M50 62 74 66 3 202.0000
1118 Stawski Michał Łódź 1985 M30 6 6 2 12.0000
317 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź 1982 M30 1 1 1.0000
23 Łódź Kocha Sport III 4 / 9 991.3245
104 Urbański Kamil Łódź 1991 M20 58 71 58 3 187.0000
1268 Konecki Kamil Poświętne 1990 M20 136 284 133 3 553.0000
1125 Jezierska Aleksandra Łódź 1981 K30 8
13.37
13
20.96
2 34.3245
524 Włodarczyk Arkadiusz Łódź 1973 M40 217 1 217.0000
24 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ V 4 / 8 1622.7600
1234 Rakowska Katarzyna Łódź 1990 K20 96
160.41
144
232.14
2 392.5488
1284 Fratczak Wiola Łódź 1981 K30 229
369.17
16
32.25
2 401.4221
1228 Wiliński Paweł Łódź 1980 M30 202 210 2 412.0000
1261 Kanwiszer Aneta Lodz 1991 K20 97
162.08
158
254.71
2 416.7891
25 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ VI 4 / 8 1897.4992
1243 Gąsiorowicz Małgorzata Łódź 1994 K20 179
288.57
65
131.02
2 419.5864
1225 Krzemiński Jacek Łódź 1986 M30 332 146 2 478.0000
1254 Petrykowski Krzysztof Koluszki 1994 M20 244 244 2 488.0000
1240 Polak Joanna Wieruszów 1987 K30 152
253.98
160
257.94
2 511.9128
26 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ VII 4 / 8 3027.9542
1260 Fazenda Cindy lodz 1987 K30 299
482.02
98
197.54
2 679.5565
1245 Machnicka Joanna Łódź 1995 K20 139
232.26
324
522.32
2 754.5755
1246 Sandoval Cesar Lodz 1986 M30 556 226 2 782.0000
1227 Wiankowska Magdalena Kutno 1992 K20 153
255.65
345
556.17
2 811.8222
27 i-Sport I 4 / 8 1738.7514
1126 CYTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Andrspol 1969 K40 30
50.13
181
291.79
53
106.83
3 448.7492
1167 Michalak Jacek Łódź 1981 M30 297 169 2 466.0000
1213 Winkler Izabela Łódź 1982 K30 306
493.30
119
205.38
2 698.6847
1108 Bardzel Justyna Łódź 1983 K30 75
125.32
1 125.3175
28 ReebokRunCREW LDZ II 4 / 7 1065.2100
1061 Ceran Katarzyna Pabianice 1987 K30 37
61.82
21
36.24
2 98.0672
1036 Prasal Artur Łódź 1975 M40 124 181 2 305.0000
150 Antosiak Karolina Łódź 1988 K30 154
257.32
130
224.37
2 481.6856
151 Kośla Klaudia Łódź 1988 K30 108
180.46
1 180.4572
29 Technikum Nr 3 I 4 / 6 1023.0000
803 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź 2001 M16 235 111 2 346.0000
803 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź 2001 M16 235 111 2 346.0000
198 Anielak Mateusz Łódź 1991 M20 116 1 116.0000
837 Marcinkowski Jakub Łódź 2001 M16 215 1 215.0000
30 Technikum Nr 3 I 4 / 6 1023.0000
803 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź 2001 M16 235 111 2 346.0000
979 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź 2001 M16 235 111 2 346.0000
198 Anielak Mateusz Łódź 1991 M20 116 1 116.0000
837 Marcinkowski Jakub Łódź 2001 M16 215 1 215.0000
31 Technikum Nr 3 I 4 / 6 1023.0000
979 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź 2001 M16 235 111 2 346.0000
803 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź 2001 M16 235 111 2 346.0000
198 Anielak Mateusz Łódź 1991 M20 116 1 116.0000
837 Marcinkowski Jakub Łódź 2001 M16 215 1 215.0000
32 Technikum Nr 3 I 4 / 6 1023.0000
979 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź 2001 M16 235 111 2 346.0000
979 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź 2001 M16 235 111 2 346.0000
198 Anielak Mateusz Łódź 1991 M20 116 1 116.0000
837 Marcinkowski Jakub Łódź 2001 M16 215 1 215.0000
33 Razem Trenujemy Sport III 4 / 6 1321.0000
1259 Kmiecik Łukasz Zgierz 1984 M30 217 88 2 305.0000
186 Gawroński Sławomir Łódź 1976 M40 197 143 2 340.0000
1135 Sobala Bartosz Pabianice 1992 M20 165 1 165.0000
466 Wójcik Marcin Łódź 1977 M40 511 1 511.0000
34 TIME4S III 4 / 5 714.4445
315 Wójciak Krzysztof Rawa Mazowiecka 2001 M16 21 10 2 31.0000
460 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno 1990 M20 7 1 7.0000
235 Mikulska Agnieszka Łódź 1975 K40 105
175.44
1 175.4445
176 MALEŃCZUK TOMASZ Łódź 1985 M30 501 1 501.0000
35 Trucht Team II 4 / 4 203.0000
281 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 29 1 29.0000
283 Zdunek Grzegorz Nowy Bedoń 1989 M20 32 1 32.0000
266 Pastuszka Marek Łódź 1989 M20 54 1 54.0000
269 Jasiński Witold Łódź 1994 M20 88 1 88.0000
36 Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód I 4 / 4 492.1778
249 Górzyńska Emilia Łódź 1980 K30 42
70.18
1 70.1778
251 Lenkiewicz Rafał Łódź 1976 M40 87 1 87.0000
243 Zvarych Denys Łódź 1998 M20 109 1 109.0000
246 Dobrski Tomasz Łódź 1970 M40 226 1 226.0000
37 Urtica Team I 4 / 4 1212.7760
871 Krupińska Karolina Łódź 1990 K20 148
238.59
1 238.5908
875 Mania Magdalena Łódź 1989 K20 170
274.06
1 274.0570
872 Górecki Błażej Łódź 1982 M30 310 1 310.0000
870 Tarnowska Ewa Łódź 1992 K20 242
390.13
1 390.1282
38 Technikum Nr 3 II 4 / 4 1382.0000
880 Patulski Damian Łódź 2001 M16 299 1 299.0000
369 Wilicki Arkadiusz Łódź 2000 M16 302 1 302.0000
940 Kołodziejski Kacper Łódź 2001 M16 330 1 330.0000
575 Kaleta Dominik Głowno 2001 M16 451 1 451.0000
39 Technikum Nr 3 III 4 / 4 2008.6766
196 Mruk Ewelina Łódź 1979 K30 307
494.91
1 494.9147
888 Wrona-Haładaj Aneta Piotrków Trybunalski 1985 K30 308
496.53
1 496.5268
170 Oleńska Marta Piątkowisko 1980 K30 315
507.81
1 507.8115
619 anuszczyk monika Łódź 1990 K20 316
509.42
1 509.4236
40 VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 3 / 11 2361.2318
215 Ciach-Fligiel Aleksandra Łódź 1979 K30 115
192.15
206
332.09
105
211.65
86
148.43
4 884.3220
154 Niewiadomska Anna Lodz 1982 K30 136
227.24
327
527.16
116
233.82
129
222.64
4 1210.8614
199 Spułtowska Joanna Łódź 1972 K40 27
45.11
15
24.18
114
196.75
3 266.0484
41 Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 3 / 7 1094.6193
294 Maszewska-Wach Mariola Rawa Mazowiecka 1982 K30 62
103.60
70
141.10
55
94.92
3 339.6193
1143 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 176 331 173 3 680.0000
1117 Janiszewski Sławomir Rawa Mazowiecka 1975 M40 75 1 75.0000
42 Bobry z Żeremia 3 / 5 776.7225
710 Czołnik Igor Łódź 1987 M30 45 239 36 3 320.0000
573 Świątkowski Dawid Łódź 1987 M30 94 1 94.0000
765 Twarda-Cłapa Aleksandra Łódź 1987 K30 225
362.72
1 362.7225
43 Rossbiegani III 3 / 5 1333.0064
1091 Wojciechowska Dorota Łódź 1981 K30 78
130.33
122
196.68
2 327.0064
227 Skoneczny Jacek Pabianice 1992 M20 117 328 2 445.0000
265 Choja Marcin Tuszyn 1985 M30 561 1 561.0000
44 ReebokRunCREW LDZ III 3 / 3 702.0000
361 Lewandowski Krzysztof Łódź 1977 M40 218 1 218.0000
147 Borowski Jakub Łódź 1983 M30 219 1 219.0000
220 Adamkiewicz Michał Łódź 1985 M30 265 1 265.0000
45 Urtica Team II 3 / 3 1501.0000
874 BRANDT PAWEŁ ŁÓDZ 1980 M30 480 1 480.0000
876 Kołacz Bartosz Łódź 1986 M30 508 1 508.0000
873 Kowalewski Marcin Łódż 1972 M40 513 1 513.0000
46 brak 2 / 8 2078.9500
1100 Gargól Maria Łódź 1975 K40 104
173.77
207
333.70
93
187.46
124
214.01
4 908.9500
1101 Spruch Andrzej Łódź 1958 M60 174 538 235 223 4 1170.0000
47 Morena Czołowa II 2 / 5 266.0000
1006 Więckowski Marcin Łódź 1985 M30 24 36 132 3 192.0000
918 Drobny Bartosz Łódź 1986 M30 29 45 2 74.0000
48 Drużyna Pana Michała 2 / 4 806.9396
26 Bedyk Maciej Łódź 1978 M40 100 131 131 3 362.0000
943 bedyk anna Łódź 1977 K40 276
444.94
1 444.9396
49 EVErRUN II 2 / 3 100.0000
1291 Michalski Mariusz Łódź 1980 M30 34 31 2 65.0000
1092 Budner Robert Łódź 1976 M40 35 1 35.0000
50 Pietrzyk Running Team II 2 / 3 162.5138
260 Rapacka Renata Gałków Mały 1977 K40 13
21.72
19
32.79
2 54.5138
504 Łukasik Łukasz Łódź 1979 M30 108 1 108.0000
51 Spartan Training Group Łódź 2 / 3 396.0000
197 Dobrzyński Jacek Łódź 1987 M30 105 116 2 221.0000
239 Włostek Jakub Biała 1995 M20 175 1 175.0000
52 Skrzywana Factory II 2 / 3 861.7046
48 Matuszewska Katarzyna Łódź 1987 K30 151
252.31
347
559.40
2 811.7046
114 Kwiatkowski bartosz Łódź 1985 M30 50 1 50.0000
53 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ VIII 2 / 2 318.8741
1238 Kóleczko Kasia Łódź 1980 K30 49
81.87
1 81.8741
919 Ciechański Daniel Bukowiec 1995 M20 237 1 237.0000
54 Klub Biegacza Accenture 1 / 3 433.0000
1298 Alegiani Cristiano Łódź 1974 M40 177 133 123 3 433.0000
55 Czarne Zastępy 1 / 3 518.0000
1096 Grobelkiewicz Łukasz Łódź 1982 M30 146 232 140 3 518.0000
56 Klub Biegowy Powstaniec 1 / 2 650.0000
1221 Szafraniec Tomasz Łódź 1987 M30 220 430 2 650.0000
57 Audi Centrum Łódź II 1 / 2 712.0000
1076 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 218 494 2 712.0000
58 Harman Running Team 1 / 1 20.0000
1289 Zawitowski Michal Łódź 1986 M30 20 1 20.0000
59 audi centrum łódz 1 / 1 61.2598
563 Trepka Joanna Łódź 1977 K40 38
61.26
1 61.2598
60 Jeżozwierze 1 / 1 78.0000
344 Budzyński Piotr ZGIERZ 1979 M30 78 1 78.0000
61 Trucht Team III 1 / 1 161.0000
318 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź 1989 M20 161 1 161.0000
62 Fujitsu Running Team Łódź 1 / 1 219.0000
805 Dziuba Bartłomiej Łódź 1976 M40 219 1 219.0000
63 Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód II 1 / 1 243.0000
244 Skowronski Klaudiusz Łódź 1980 M30 243 1 243.0000
64 MPK-Łódź 1 / 1 300.0000
569 Kurek Mateusz Smardzew 1985 M30 300 1 300.0000
65 Łódź Kocha Sport IV 1 / 1 354.6620
564 GRZEJSZCZYK JULITA Łódż 1978 K40 220
354.66
1 354.6620
66 Vege Runners II 1 / 1 470.7332
1208 Apolinarzak Justyna Łódź 1985 K30 292
470.73
1 470.7332
67 i-Sport II 1 / 1 521.0000
541 Białek Adam Łódź 1971 M40 521 1 521.0000
68 Puls Tri Tean 1 / 1 528.0000
612 Jezierski Adam Łódź 1979 M30 528 1 528.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni