z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.10.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

11.11.2018
11:11
godzina

Bieg 3

02.12.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

13.01.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

03.02.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

10.03.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

02.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 221 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 1996 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
2 64 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:34 00:16:36
3 311 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 2000 M16 00:16:42 00:16:43
4 3 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
5 257 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
6 566 CHOJNACKI SZYMON Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30 00:17:38 00:17:38
7 295 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
8 452 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA / ROZPRAWY Z DYSTANSEM - FB 1985 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
9 1124 STROJKOWSKI BARTOSZ Lodz ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1983 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
10 993 PŁÓCIENNIK KONRAD Pabianice AZYMUT PABIANICE 2000 M16 00:17:49 00:17:52
11 1000 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów MIEJSKIE CENTRUM SPORTU BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M20 00:18:01 00:18:02
12 994 GRUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Dobierzyn PORTOFINO*** WŁOCŁAWEK 1986 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
13 223 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
14 120 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:18:13 00:18:16
15 37 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:18:20 00:18:20
16 1299 PAPIERAK MATEUSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1987 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
17 326 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
18 304 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
19 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM/RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:18:31 00:18:32
20 1123 WYSOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
21 312 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
22 978 ZAJĄC DAWID Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 2000 M16 00:19:01 00:19:04
23 1164 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
24 998 MICHALSKI DANIEL Pabianice AZYMUT PABIANICE 1990 M20 00:19:03 00:19:07
25 996 ANDRZEJCZAK MACIEJ Dziektarzew UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 2002 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
26 5 GĄSIOROWSKI ADAM Pabianice AZYMUT PABIANICE 1989 M20 00:19:10 00:19:13
27 729 JAGIEŁŁO MICHAŁ Godzianów 1974 M40 00:19:14 00:19:17
28 833 KRZYSZTOFIK KACPER PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW 1977 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
29 6 PAWLAK MATEUSZ Zelów BKL-BEŁCHATÓW 2001 M16 00:19:22 00:19:24
30 918 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
31 1010 MIKOŁAJCZYK DAMIAN Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL / TIME4S 1988 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
32 299 TELĄŻKA BARTOSZ Łódź 2001 M16 00:19:44 00:19:45
33 1081 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
34 320 ŁĄCZYŃSKI ADAM ŁÓDŹ KS ALASKA ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
35 1291 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVERRUN 1980 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
36 1053 RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódz 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:02
37 297 KLIMEK ROBERT Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2002 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
38 141 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR Wadlew OSP WADLEW 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
39 1002 WOJDA JAKUB Łowicz 1982 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
40 67 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:20:24 00:20:27
41 1239 COMES MAURO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:20:16 00:20:28
42 987 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
43 219 BEDNAREK PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka 1991 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
44 1204 SWORSKI ROMAN Łódź VEGAN RUNNERS / VEGE RUNNERS / VEGEVEGE.PL 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
45 22 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice M A G TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:31 00:20:36
46 1035 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
47 985 KONIECZNA WIKTORIA Zelów BKL 2000 K16 00:20:40 00:20:40
48 1263 MURAWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź COKO WERK 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
49 17 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
50 173 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:39 00:20:45
51 349 BANDEL ADAM Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
52 1042 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:20:43 00:20:50
53 992 PSZCZOŁA RAFAŁ Zgierz 2002 M16 00:20:44 00:20:52
54 233 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:20:55
55 34 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:51 00:20:57
56 983 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
57 455 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki MORENA CZOŁOWA 1992 K20 00:21:00 00:21:02
58 1004 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
59 1106 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:11
60 472 PACOCHA PATRYK Łódź 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:15
61 1065 MISIAK ADRIAN Łódź COKO WERK 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
62 1003 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
63 1085 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:08 00:21:17
64 1052 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVERRUN 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
65 43 KEMPKA MARCIN GLIWICE 1981 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
66 590 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak 1978 K40 00:21:11 00:21:16
67 995 NIŻEWSKI JAROSŁAW Leśmierz 1981 M30 00:21:12 00:21:21
68 584 JAGODZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
69 242 KOWALSKA NATALIA Łódź TIME4S 2000 K16 00:21:18 00:21:21
70 1151 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
71 1275 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:21:31
72 200 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:21:24 00:21:32
73 1062 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVERRUN 1986 K30 00:21:24 00:21:29
74 195 ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZ Łódź T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:39
75 287 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT/NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
76 1119 ADAMSKI MARCIN Zgierz 1981 M30 00:21:33 00:21:48
77 1173 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:21:35 00:21:41
78 947 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
79 370 SYCHNIAK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:21:38 00:21:48
80 205 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:40 00:21:44
81 1038 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
82 989 NIEDZIELSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:47
83 1072 ANISZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1991 M20 00:21:45 00:21:51
84 279 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Łódź 2002 M16 00:21:47 00:21:57
85 480 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:21:48 00:21:56
86 1017 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:21:51 00:21:57
87 1144 RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:06
88 1242 JANOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:22:47
89 1290 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:58 00:22:04
90 1150 KLEPACZ GRZEGORZ Andrespol 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:08
91 7 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
92 74 DOMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Łódż ROSSBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
93 1018 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
94 218 ANDRZEJCZAK DARIUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki VEOLIA 1968 M50 00:22:03 00:22:28
95 1079 NIWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź COKO WERK 1990 M20 00:22:08 00:22:14
96 1107 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:22:16 00:22:23
97 1259 KMIECIK ŁUKASZ Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
98 1026 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
99 1262 GRZELEWSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki COKO WERK 1990 K20 00:22:28 00:22:32
100 1185 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:22:28 00:22:34
101 73 DOMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódż ROSSBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
102 1128 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW - HOKEJ PODWODNY 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:47
103 1102 WOJTCZAK RADOSŁAW Aleksandrów Łódzki BLIŻNIAKI GEODEZJA 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:22:42
104 1233 HORODNICZY MARIUSZ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:41
105 296 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:22:34 00:22:38
106 182 SMOLAREK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:48
107 649 BENDINGER KRYSTIAN Wola Grzymkowa RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1998 M20 00:22:39 00:22:46
108 148 RADOMIAK DARIUSZ Wadlew OSP WADLEW 1976 M40 00:22:40 00:22:52
109 332 JAŚKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1997 K20 00:22:40 00:22:48
110 808 KRUPIŃSKI MARCIN Łódź ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
111 1041 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:22:49
112 1236 DZIEWANOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:22:46 00:23:08
113 1077 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:10
114 1162 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:23:02 00:23:16
115 80 SOBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
116 1039 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:12
117 113 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:23:04 00:23:11
118 389 SPINEK DAMIAN Poświętne CYBERRUNNERS 1992 M20 00:23:04 00:23:14
119 860 GMEREK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
120 214 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:07 00:23:12
121 627 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:23:28
122 1027 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:23:10 00:23:43
123 10 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:14 00:23:18
124 803 KUCHARCZYK KONRAD Łódź TECHNIKUM NR 3 2001 M16 00:23:15 00:23:30
125 981 JĘDRYKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1989 M20 00:23:16 00:23:39
126 125 WOŁK MARIUSZ Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA RUN 1992 M20 00:23:19 00:23:26
127 15 BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ SKOTNIKI RUNN6TETTIS 1963 M50 00:23:20 00:23:36
128 278 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:37
129 1148 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:38
130 159 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:23:39
131 509 SIEWIERA ŁUKASZ Łódź GRC 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:39
132 1269 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:23:25 00:23:34
133 1160 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:23:50
134 1057 SZWEBS WIOLETTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:23:33 00:23:44
135 949 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M30 00:23:34 00:23:50
136 1138 KADZIDŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź EVERRUN 1976 K40 00:23:36 00:23:41
137 1284 FRATCZAK WIOLA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 K30 00:23:37 00:23:50
138 1025 GUNTHER MARTA łódź 1984 K30 00:23:38 00:23:46
139 444 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:23:47
140 1294 ŁUKASZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:23:55
141 158 DYKTYŃSKI JAN ŁÓDŹ VEOLIA 1996 M20 00:23:41 00:24:07
142 1244 GRABOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:42 00:27:03
143 1001 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:23:58
144 973 SAŁADAJCZYK RADOSŁAW Pabianice AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:43 00:24:01
145 28 FRICKERT KAROL Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:44 00:24:01
146 153 DYKTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź VEOLIA 1963 M50 00:23:47 00:24:12
147 36 STACHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:23:56
148 26 BEDYK MACIEJ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1978 M40 00:23:52 00:24:11
149 976 SZOSTEK NATALIA Łódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:53 00:24:03
150 1058 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:24:05
151 4 KONC KATARZYNA Pabianice AZYMUT PABIANICE 1975 K40 00:23:57 00:24:22
152 1298 ALEGIANI CRISTIANO Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:24:16
153 1303 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Bratoszewice 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:16
154 1050 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:24:08 00:24:34
155 1116 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:24:09 00:24:23
156 119 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:24:09 00:24:18
157 1271 GRODECKI MICHAŁ Starowa Góra 1993 M20 00:24:11 00:24:30
158 107 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:24:18
159 1253 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M50 00:24:12 00:24:30
160 1096 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Łódź CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:24:34
161 756 DZIEWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Starowa Góra 1977 M40 00:24:14 00:24:32
162 1142 TLAŁKA LESZEK Bełchatów NIEZRZESZONY 1959 M50 00:24:15 00:24:27
163 186 GAWROŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40 00:24:24 00:24:41
164 1074 KRÓLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 00:24:26 00:24:38
165 1022 KRONE JACEK Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:24:47
166 1225 KRZEMIŃSKI JACEK Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:24:28 00:24:47
167 1020 KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:25:03
168 143 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:30 00:24:44
169 535 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:30 00:24:35
170 1073 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:24:46
171 1256 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:24:33 00:24:44
172 433 SZEWC WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź 1968 M50 00:24:34 00:24:51
173 479 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:24:35 00:24:41
174 149 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:24:37 00:24:53
175 270 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M40 00:24:37 00:24:49
176 53 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:24:54
177 142 GAJDA IWONA Dłutów 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:24:54
178 1232 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 M30 00:24:42 00:25:05
179 1078 WALAS RENATA Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40 00:24:53 00:25:14
180 663 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:24:54 00:25:08
181 41 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ETERNE JUNA 1958 M60 00:24:55 00:24:58
182 911 MASTALERZ KINGA Łódź Salos Wodna 2000 K16 00:24:56 00:25:02
183 1103 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:25:20
184 1219 GRZELAK JACEK Głowno KB POWSTANIEC 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:25:07
185 929 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Ozorków 1976 M40 00:25:03 00:25:15
186 247 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:25:38
187 900 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:25:43
188 38 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:19 00:25:30
189 1302 GAŁĄZKA CEZARY Brzeziny 1968 M50 00:25:20 00:25:36
190 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:25:46
191 1255 KURJATA BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:25:47
192 1267 WOSZCZEK MICHAŁ Łódź MERIDIAN 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:25:52
193 999 DWOJAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K40 00:25:27 00:25:43
194 14 BRYCHT TOMASZ Dobieszków 1964 M50 00:25:29 00:25:42
195 307 BANDEL ANETA Łódź 1990 K20 00:25:34 00:25:53
196 191 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:25:35 00:25:54
197 1295 PIECZYKOLAN KAMIL Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:25:58
198 378 ZYNER SYLWIA Łódź 1976 K40 00:25:43 00:26:03
199 1237 JANKOWSKI ADAM Konstantynów Łódzki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 M20 00:25:43 00:25:57
200 1165 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:26:04
201 1141 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów NIEZRZESZONA 1959 K50 00:25:45 00:26:07
202 1112 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:26:00
203 185 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:26:02
204 91 BRYL MARTA Kazimierz 1994 K20 00:25:46 00:26:06
205 628 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:25:53 00:26:13
206 726 KOSMA LESZEK Bratoszewice 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:26:23
207 1105 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:26:38
208 33 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M40 00:25:59 00:26:37
209 920 DZIKOWSKI WOJTEK Łódź 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:26:17
210 824 BARTOSIK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M30 00:26:04 00:26:26
211 167 DOLATA PIOTR Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:26:18
212 152 NIEWIADOMSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:26:25
213 1223 MARKIEWICZ LUIZA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:09 00:26:28
214 1120 LUTOMIRSKA BLANKA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:10 00:26:28
215 213 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA Łodź VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:26:14 00:26:26
216 1030 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 M30 00:26:15 00:26:33
217 1036 PRASAL ARTUR Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:26:58
218 1090 MAZUR MARZENA Lodz #CHEMICALRUN 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:26:36
219 1235 CISZAK MARTYNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:26:22 00:26:44
220 1224 PAMPLONA PEDRO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:26:22 00:26:57
221 316 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K40 00:26:24 00:26:33
222 1044 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:26:48
223 1212 LISIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Żołnierska 12e 1969 M40 00:26:31 00:26:45
224 1197 ARACENA JULIO CESAR Łódź CLARIANT 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:27:07
225 1055 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:26:35 00:26:59
226 272 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Łódź 1978 M40 00:26:39 00:27:13
227 1145 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:27:19
228 1070 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:26:50 00:27:09
229 1069 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:51 00:27:10
230 1094 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K40 00:26:52 00:27:14
231 1203 CARRASCO SERGIO Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20 00:26:52 00:27:24
232 385 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:27:15
233 1154 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:54 00:27:05
234 971 BARBURSKI ADAM Zgierz RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:27:19
235 117 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:27:18
236 820 BEDNAREK ROBERT Lodz 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:27:32
237 1229 KLUSKA KAMIL Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1991 M20 00:27:00 00:27:17
238 483 CHACHAMOWICZ SANDRA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:27:05 00:27:38
239 1013 ZAJDLIC MARLENA Łódź 1990 K20 00:27:05 00:27:22
240 322 LEMIESZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1978 K40 00:27:08 00:27:34
241 31 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:27:33
242 60 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:27:15 00:27:26
243 137 KWASIBORSKI MICHAŁ Łódź BIOSFERA 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:27:26
244 61 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:19 00:27:28
245 984 TOKAREK ROBERT Pabianice 1972 M40 00:27:24 00:27:57
246 1247 KOŹMA NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 00:27:29 00:27:42
247 1199 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:27:29 00:28:05
248 1129 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:27:58
249 336 JAWORSKI DAMIAN Brzeziny 1999 M16 00:27:33 00:27:49
250 56 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:27:33 00:27:54
251 25 SUJECKI JACEK Koluszki MBANK 1988 M30 00:27:34 00:27:45
252 1205 RAKOWSKA DOROTA Stróża 1967 K50 00:27:37 00:28:15
253 1126 CYTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Andrspol I-SPORT TEAM 1969 K40 00:27:37 00:28:15
254 289 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:42 00:27:49
255 1011 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M40 00:27:43 00:28:04
256 839 ŚWIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:44 00:27:50
257 171 GROBELNY MARCIN Pabianice 1980 M30 00:27:44 00:27:58
258 922 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:28:06
259 1251 BOROWSKA JOANNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 00:27:47 00:29:40
260 1226 KRYSIAK ADAM Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:27:48 00:28:01
261 1292 KACZYŃSKI JACEK Emilia 1972 M40 00:27:55 00:28:17
262 1297 DYBAŚ EDYTA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:28:16
263 106 JACHÓŁKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Stryków 1993 K20 00:27:55 00:28:22
264 267 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:27:57 00:28:09
265 1045 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź TABUN 1973 K40 00:27:58 00:31:30
266 1163 PROCHWICZ TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:27:58 00:28:18
267 969 KALISZ KAJA Pabianice AZYMUT PABIANICE 2002 K16 00:27:58 00:28:23
268 63 WILK - SNOPCZYK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:28:25
269 292 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:03 00:28:24
270 174 URBANIAK MARCIN Piotrków Trybunalski MBANK 1976 M40 00:28:04 00:28:25
271 40 JAGIEŁŁO GRZEGORZ Łódź 1970 M40 00:28:04 00:28:38
272 1082 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:05 00:28:31
273 1243 GĄSIOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 K20 00:28:05 00:28:19
274 84 KOSMALSKI ARKADIUSZ Jedlicze A 1969 M40 00:28:07 00:28:25
275 1228 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1980 M30 00:28:11 00:28:33
276 46 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź OH! ZUZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:14 00:28:36
277 359 WRÓBEL KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:17 00:28:49
278 193 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:28:25 00:28:48
279 1137 BENDINGER KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M40 00:28:27 00:28:40
280 69 STAŃCZYK MAREK Łódź 1962 M50 00:28:28 00:29:01
281 1218 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC 1969 M40 00:28:28 00:29:03
282 1029 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:30 00:28:56
283 1250 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:28:30 00:28:56
284 294 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:28:31 00:28:41
285 23 BIERNACKA DANUTA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:29:16
286 1089 NIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:46 00:29:14
287 975 OSTOJSKI ADAM Łódź GATTA BIKE-RS 1991 M20 00:28:47 00:29:16
288 835 MARCJANEK ANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:48 00:29:17
289 1066 LIPIEJKO MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 00:28:49 00:29:05
290 274 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:28:50 00:29:18
291 1088 MENDRZYCKI SZYMON Łódź 1985 M30 00:28:58 00:29:28
292 1015 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:59 00:29:14
293 71 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:29:27
294 110 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M40 00:29:07 00:29:26
295 972 WINIARSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1982 K30 00:29:08 00:29:31
296 1060 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:09 00:29:44
297 27 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:29:38
298 1174 DE ARAUJO SUELLEN Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:29:17 00:29:46
299 118 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:29:19 00:29:41
300 701 JONKO RAFAŁ Łódź 1985 M30 00:29:34 00:29:34
301 1215 CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 00:29:35 00:30:10
302 986 BABIJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź BOBRY Z ŻEREMIA 1984 M30 00:29:36 00:30:01
303 1159 KUCHOWICZ MIROSŁAW Łódź 1962 M50 00:29:37 00:30:01
304 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1977 K40 00:29:37 00:30:07
305 703 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Wieluń 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:29:56
306 1049 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:29:42 00:30:06
307 9 MAZERANT KAROLINA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 K20 00:29:49 00:30:04
308 236 RADOMIAK AGNIESZKA Wadlew 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:30:26
309 1009 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K40 00:29:56 00:30:31
310 1095 JASKÓŁA-OLEJNIK JUSTYNA Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:30:19
311 1189 KULAWIŃSKI ARTUR Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 00:30:12 00:30:32
312 1152 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 K30 00:30:16 00:30:45
313 659 KOŹMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1976 M40 00:30:20 00:30:54
314 8 BILSKA ALEKSANDRA SKIERNIEWICE 1997 K20 00:30:28 00:31:04
315 314
99*
KAPRUZIAK MICHAŁ Łowicz 1997 M20 00:30:29 00:31:04
316 1220 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 00:30:37 00:31:07
317 1293 ROKICKA PAULINA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:31:11
318 228 RUBASZEWSKA JULIA Brzeziny 2000 K16 00:30:48 00:31:03
319 98 KMIECIK ANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:30:54 00:31:22
320 1285 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:30:57 00:31:32
321 1155 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1979 K30 00:31:00 00:31:31
322 1176 REAL LEANDRO Łódź CLARIANT 1988 M30 00:31:08 00:32:34
323 1132 WERNER ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:31:09 00:31:41
324 1121 MICHALSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1978 K40 00:31:20 00:31:45
325 1248 GARCIA-ALVARADO GERARDO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1982 M30 00:31:30 00:31:59
326 1114 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:31:31 00:34:08
327 1101 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M60 00:31:32 00:31:55
328 1100 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź 1975 K40 00:31:32 00:31:55
329 1034 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:32 00:32:06
330 919 CIECHAŃSKI DANIEL Bukowiec PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:31:47 00:32:21
331 1031 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1968 M50 00:31:48 00:32:21
332 710 CZOŁNIK IGOR Łódź BOBRY Z ŻEREMIA 1987 M30 00:31:49 00:32:14
333 1282 MAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:32:21
334 1283 MAKOWSKI ROBERT Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:31:50 00:32:21
335 298 RĘBACZ PIOTR Zgierz REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:31:51 00:32:12
336 160 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:31:52 00:32:24
337 974 SAŁADAJCZYK EWELINA Pabianice 1976 K40 00:32:02 00:32:35
338 1179 JIMENEZ PENA GLORIA Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:32:37
339 1260 FAZENDA CINDY lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:32:08 00:32:40
340 21 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:08 00:32:40
341 1016 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:32:09 00:32:20
342 1032 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża LUBOWIDZ 1984 K30 00:32:34 00:33:02
343 1195 DA SILVA ERIKA Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:32:40 00:33:07
344 1222 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:54 00:33:22
345 1157 KALINOWSKI JANUSZ Łódz 1957 M60 00:33:07 00:33:38
346 685 STEGLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź 1986 K30 00:33:16 00:33:42
347 906 WOJEWÓDZKA MARZENA Łódź 1965 K50 00:33:17 00:33:44
348 215 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:33:30 00:33:54
349 1254 PETRYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:33:35 00:33:48
350 1139 CHABASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:33:41 00:34:10
351 343 SMUS MONIKA Łódź 1984 K30 00:33:42 00:34:16
352 1140 SOSKI ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:33:44 00:34:13
353 1084 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:33:47 00:34:19
354 1194 KAPUŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź CLARIANT 1980 K30 00:33:58 00:34:25
355 1040 MYDLAND ANETTA Łódź 1967 K50 00:34:09 00:34:51
356 1187 TRAJANO SHEILA Łódź CLARIANT 1984 K30 00:34:15 00:34:43
357 1171 DA SILVA DIEGO Łódź CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:34:17 00:35:40
358 146 SZOSTEK KATARZYNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:34:24 00:35:02
359 812 MADANY MAGDALENA SKIERNIEWICE 1983 K30 00:34:24 00:35:02
360 809 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1951 M60 00:35:30 00:35:59
361 1252 ROSSI ANNA LODZ PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1990 K20 00:35:49 00:36:13
362 1046 OLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Konstantynów 1968 M50 00:35:52 00:36:30
363 1047 OLIŃSKA ANETTA Konstantynów 1970 K40 00:35:52 00:36:29
364 1136 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MAJAPOLA 1954 M60 00:36:46 00:37:26
365 154 NIEWIADOMSKA ANNA Lodz 1982 K30 00:37:18 00:37:35
366 1028 WIECZOREK EWELINA Łódź 1987 K30 00:37:47 00:38:14
367 536 FISZER ANNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:38:00 00:38:34
368 340 GÓRAL ALEKSANDRA Nowy Kawęczyn PWSZ SKIERNIEWICE 1996 K20 00:38:04 00:38:40
369 1200 DIAZ ALVAREZ ELIZABETH Łódź CLARIANT 1990 K20 00:38:08 00:38:39
370 1196 RODRIGUES STEPHANI Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 00:38:22 00:38:55
371 76 SZYMAŃSKA JUSTYNA łódź 1992 K20 00:38:43 00:39:19
372 240 ILKO PATRYCJA Łódź 1995 K20 00:38:43 00:39:19
373 377 RECH ANDRZEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1958 M60 00:39:05 00:39:39
374 1054 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:40:39 00:41:09
375 1008 BECK URSZULA Łódź 1985 K30 00:41:51 00:42:29
376 50 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:42:01 00:42:35
377 330 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M20 00:42:08 00:42:52
378 78 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:42:19 00:42:56
379 982 GRZYWACZ ADRIANNA Skierniewice PWSZ SKIERNIEWICE 1997 K20 00:42:54 00:43:30
380 1146 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:46:16 00:47:26
381 335 GRZEJSZCZAK KATARZYNA Doleck 1996 K20 00:48:16 00:48:42
382 334 MICHALIK KONSTANCJA Nowy Kawęczyn 1996 K20 00:48:17 00:48:42
383 1216 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 00:50:40 00:51:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni