z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

po 4 z 6 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 3 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź Time4S 1990 M20 5
00:17:24
00:17:23
6
00:16:51
00:16:51
4
00:16:45
00:16:45
2
00:17:35
00:17:34




4 17
2 257 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 4
00:17:06
00:17:06
24
00:19:23
00:19:23
5
00:17:21
00:17:21
8
00:19:01
00:19:00




4 41
3 295 Myślak Piotr Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiega 1990 M20 9
00:17:50
00:17:49
10
00:17:40
00:17:40
7
00:17:41
00:17:39
16
00:20:11
00:20:11




4 42
4 1124 Strojkowski Bartosz Lodz Łódź Kocha Sport 1983 M30 8
00:17:45
00:17:44
14
00:17:57
00:17:55
9
00:17:48
00:17:45
15
00:20:09
00:20:07




4 46
5 223 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź Time4s 1991 M20 13
00:18:02
00:18:01
13
00:17:53
00:17:53
13
00:18:06
00:18:05
7
00:18:59
00:18:59




4 46
6 1010 Mikołajczyk Damian Zduńska Wola OSP Janiszewice www.biegajzosp.pl / TIME4S 1988 M30 17
00:18:17
00:18:16
16
00:18:19
00:18:18
30
00:19:29
00:19:27
21
00:20:34
00:20:32




4 84
7 1123 Wysocki Michał Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1980 M30 16
00:18:11
00:18:09
28
00:19:27
00:19:21
19
00:18:48
00:18:45
24
00:20:56
00:20:54




4 87
8 1164 Firaza Tomasz Łódź Fujitsu running team Łódź 1982 M30 27
00:19:43
00:19:39
25
00:19:23
00:19:22
22
00:19:05
00:19:02
19
00:20:22
00:20:19




4 93
9 17 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 37
00:20:23
00:20:19
40
00:20:34
00:20:32
46
00:20:43
00:20:40
33
00:21:53
00:21:50




4 156
10 1004 Lachowski Robert Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30 44
00:20:43
00:20:40
32
00:19:51
00:19:50
54
00:21:05
00:21:01
32
00:21:46
00:21:44




4 162
11 173 Wąsicki Artur Dobroń 1963 M50 42
00:20:29
00:20:25
54
00:20:53
00:20:49
47
00:20:45
00:20:39
35
00:22:01
00:21:56




4 178
12 1035 Wojtera Grzegorz Pabianice 1982 M30 46
00:20:49
00:20:47
49
00:20:47
00:20:43
44
00:20:37
00:20:33
41
00:22:22
00:22:18




4 180
13 233 Błasiak Jacek Łódź Rossbiegani 1993 M20 39
00:20:24
00:20:16
41
00:20:36
00:20:30
51
00:20:55
00:20:51
52
00:22:46
00:22:44




4 183
14 22 Toboła Grzegorz Pabianice M A G Team 1975 M40 38
00:20:23
00:20:18
39
00:20:17
00:20:15
43
00:20:36
00:20:31
72
00:23:56
00:23:42




4 192
15 1042 Pietrzak Piotr Łódź 1969 M40 56
00:20:58
00:20:56
50
00:20:48
00:20:45
49
00:20:50
00:20:43
47
00:22:47
00:22:29




4 202
16 1173 Bąk Jędrzej Łódź TME Runners 1991 M20 45
00:20:45
00:20:41
51
00:20:49
00:20:45
70
00:21:41
00:21:35
54
00:22:57
00:22:53




4 220
17 1065 Misiak Adrian Łódź COKO WERK 1980 M30 59
00:21:03
00:21:00
62
00:22:02
00:20:57
57
00:21:12
00:21:07
56
00:22:58
00:22:55




4 234
18 1151 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień Razem Trenujemy Sport 1975 M40 65
00:21:16
00:21:13
42
00:20:37
00:20:34
64
00:21:28
00:21:23
64
00:23:25
00:23:21




4 235
19 205 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 55
00:21:01
00:20:56
77
00:21:19
00:21:14
72
00:21:44
00:21:40
49
00:22:40
00:22:36




4 253
20 1052 Stańczyk Dominik Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 57
00:21:02
00:20:58
85
00:21:27
00:21:23
60
00:21:16
00:21:10
62
00:23:13
00:23:09




4 264
21 1102 Wojtczak Radosław Aleksandrów Łódzki BLIŻNIAKI GEODEZJA 1991 M20 53
00:21:02
00:20:49
48
00:20:47
00:20:38
93
00:22:42
00:22:29
77
00:23:55
00:23:46




4 271
22 1085 Kizeweter Kamil Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1991 M20 72
00:21:48
00:21:40
102
00:21:57
00:21:49
59
00:21:17
00:21:08
51
00:22:53
00:22:41




4 284
23 1038 Szymański Michał Łódź Stg łódź 1985 M30 63
00:21:21
00:21:11
88
00:22:35
00:21:28
73
00:21:51
00:21:42
61
00:23:20
00:23:09




4 285
24 195 Ścierwicki Tomasz Łódź T-Mobile Sport Team 1983 M30 69
00:21:40
00:21:33
75
00:21:20
00:21:12
67
00:21:39
00:21:29
74
00:23:53
00:23:44




4 285
25 1119 ADAMSKI MARCIN Zgierz 1981 M30 67
00:21:51
00:21:22
95
00:23:48
00:21:42
69
00:21:48
00:21:33
59
00:23:24
00:23:08




4 290
26 1239 Comes Mauro Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 82
00:22:45
00:22:20
90
00:22:41
00:21:32
39
00:20:28
00:20:16
84
00:24:34
00:24:26




4 295
27 1072 Aniszewski Bartłomiej Łódź Rossbiegani 1991 M20 89
00:22:40
00:22:31
106
00:22:08
00:21:57
75
00:21:51
00:21:45
65
00:23:31
00:23:24




4 335
28 1041 Łaski Radosław Łódź Alkony 1983 M30 78
00:22:14
00:22:07
111
00:22:06
00:22:02
99
00:22:49
00:22:43
103
00:25:42
00:25:35




4 391
29 1242 Janowski Maciej Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1993 M20 73
00:22:33
00:21:40
113
00:26:17
00:22:05
80
00:22:47
00:21:56
151
00:28:33
00:27:58




4 417
30 113 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 79
00:22:25
00:22:13
133
00:22:39
00:22:30
104
00:23:11
00:23:04
113
00:26:11
00:26:03




4 429
31 1001 Grabarz Przemyslaw Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 81
00:22:30
00:22:18
117
00:23:21
00:22:11
126
00:23:58
00:23:43
120
00:26:39
00:26:21




4 444
32 1039 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40 97
00:23:00
00:22:53
155
00:24:08
00:23:01
103
00:23:12
00:23:04
94
00:25:10
00:25:06




4 449
33 214 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 94
00:22:52
00:22:47
157
00:24:04
00:23:02
107
00:23:12
00:23:07
98
00:25:16
00:25:11




4 456
34 1148 Pancer Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30 123
00:24:15
00:24:03
152
00:24:25
00:22:59
116
00:23:38
00:23:23
121
00:26:35
00:26:21




4 512
35 1058 Szwebs Marcin Łódź 1974 M40 107
00:23:41
00:23:26
183
00:24:47
00:23:39
132
00:24:05
00:23:53
126
00:26:52
00:26:43




4 548
36 28 Frickert Karol Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1991 M20 112
00:23:45
00:23:38
208
00:24:59
00:23:55
128
00:24:01
00:23:44
102
00:25:46
00:25:26




4 550
37 36 Stachowski Piotr Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 83
00:22:25
00:22:20
182
00:24:57
00:23:36
130
00:23:56
00:23:51
157
00:28:50
00:28:25




4 552
38 153 Dyktyński Krzysztof Łódź Veolia 1963 M50 113
00:24:07
00:23:41
230
00:25:38
00:24:10
129
00:24:12
00:23:47
96
00:25:20
00:25:09




4 568
39 1244 Grabowski Mikołaj Łódź Vege Runners 1988 M30 119
00:25:13
00:23:51
222
00:26:13
00:24:04
125
00:27:03
00:23:42
115
00:26:28
00:26:09




4 581
40 1142 Tlałka Leszek Bełchatów Niezrzeszony 1959 M50 131
00:24:33
00:24:32
185
00:23:48
00:23:41
142
00:24:27
00:24:15
125
00:26:54
00:26:40




4 583
41 1253 Grodecki Przemysław Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M50 116
00:24:04
00:23:46
164
00:24:31
00:23:14
139
00:24:30
00:24:12
182
00:30:57
00:30:05




4 601
42 41 Kozielski vel Koziak Ryszard Łódź Eterne juna 1958 M60 139
00:24:45
00:24:42
245
00:25:27
00:24:26
156
00:24:58
00:24:55
114
00:26:08
00:26:03




4 654
43 53 Cieślik Jacek Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 138
00:24:54
00:24:41
266
00:25:48
00:24:39
153
00:24:54
00:24:39
118
00:26:27
00:26:11




4 675
44 1073 Nowakowski Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 128
00:24:39
00:24:27
267
00:26:47
00:24:41
149
00:24:46
00:24:31
139
00:27:28
00:27:18




4 683
45 247 Barburski Marcin Łódź Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1977 M40 156
00:25:51
00:25:31
257
00:25:54
00:24:32
160
00:25:38
00:25:13
136
00:27:33
00:27:11




4 709
46 149 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 133
00:24:43
00:24:36
286
00:26:14
00:24:59
151
00:24:53
00:24:37
146
00:27:56
00:27:46




4 716
47 1022 Krone Jacek Łódź Audi Centrum Łódź 1972 M40 153
00:25:41
00:25:20
306
00:26:25
00:25:14
145
00:24:47
00:24:26
148
00:28:14
00:27:52




4 752
48 1030 Kamiński Mariusz Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 M30 159
00:26:01
00:25:33
285
00:27:01
00:24:59
180
00:26:33
00:26:15
138
00:27:42
00:27:15




4 762
49 1229 Kluska Kamil Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1991 M20 144
00:25:12
00:24:58
250
00:25:44
00:24:29
193
00:27:17
00:27:00
183
00:30:36
00:30:08




4 770
50 45 Andrzejewski Łukasz Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1979 M30 229
00:30:45
00:30:14
278
00:25:02
00:24:52
164
00:25:46
00:25:21
140
00:27:40
00:27:24




4 811
51 1199 Garcia Rodrigo Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 170
00:26:52
00:26:16
309
00:26:32
00:25:18
197
00:28:05
00:27:29
158
00:29:10
00:28:35




4 834
52 117 Wójtowski Marcin Pabianice 1975 M40 150
00:25:37
00:25:08
325
00:28:01
00:25:40
191
00:27:18
00:26:55
203
00:33:08
00:32:47




4 869
53 1031 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec Razem Trenujemy Sport 1968 M50 149
00:25:16
00:25:07
408
00:29:19
00:27:08
238
00:32:21
00:31:48
95
00:25:15
00:25:08




4 890
54 152 Niewiadomski Bartosz Łódź 1979 M30 160
00:25:54
00:25:36
412
00:29:39
00:27:19
179
00:26:25
00:26:08
145
00:28:06
00:27:46




4 896
55 137 Kwasiborski Michał Łódź BIOSFERA 1982 M30 173
00:26:32
00:26:19
379
00:28:01
00:26:47
195
00:27:26
00:27:15
165
00:29:23
00:29:04




4 912
56 1165 Kopacki Robert Łódź 1979 M30 199
00:28:43
00:28:10
415
00:30:33
00:27:26
171
00:26:04
00:25:44
153
00:28:34
00:28:13




4 938
57 1015 Żółtowski Tomasz Łódź 1974 M40 193
00:27:43
00:27:32
401
00:29:14
00:27:05
219
00:29:14
00:28:59
177
00:30:09
00:29:54




4 990
58 1129 Galant Łukasz Łódź 1992 M20 197
00:28:18
00:27:59
444
00:30:25
00:28:03
198
00:27:58
00:27:30
155
00:28:38
00:28:18




4 994
59 110 Piotrowski Rafal Łódź 1978 M40 192
00:27:51
00:27:31
423
00:30:04
00:27:36
220
00:29:26
00:29:07
193
00:31:50
00:31:30




4 1028
60 1011 Grabowicz Szymon Dmosin Rytm 1977 M40 216
00:29:39
00:29:03
437
00:30:02
00:27:55
202
00:28:04
00:27:43
189
00:31:22
00:30:55




4 1044
61 1137 Bendinger Krzysztof Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1978 M40 212
00:28:56
00:28:49
464
00:29:52
00:28:34
212
00:28:40
00:28:27
186
00:30:36
00:30:20




4 1074
62 1066 Lipiejko Michał Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 209
00:28:48
00:28:35
435
00:31:22
00:27:52
217
00:29:05
00:28:49
216
00:35:03
00:34:48




4 1077
63 1088 Mendrzycki Szymon Łódź 1985 M30 221
00:30:00
00:29:31
465
00:30:08
00:28:34
218
00:29:28
00:28:58
192
00:31:41
00:31:05




4 1096
64 1159 Kuchowicz Mirosław Łódź 1962 M50 227
00:30:36
00:30:06
455
00:30:37
00:28:28
225
00:30:01
00:29:37
206
00:33:35
00:32:58




4 1113
65 1140 Soski Łukasz ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 200
00:28:29
00:28:12
491
00:31:22
00:29:14
245
00:34:13
00:33:44
184
00:30:31
00:30:13




4 1120
66 1060 Dudkiewicz Sylwester Łódź 1981 M30 223
00:30:19
00:29:39
518
00:33:35
00:30:12
221
00:29:44
00:29:09
195
00:32:34
00:31:49




4 1157
67 1101 Spruch Andrzej Łódź 1958 M60 174
00:27:11
00:26:29
538
00:34:21
00:31:19
235
00:31:55
00:31:32
223
00:37:40
00:37:06




4 1170
68 1171 Da Silva Diego Łódź CLARIANT 1987 M30 213
00:29:40
00:28:53
543
00:32:54
00:31:30
246
00:35:40
00:34:17
227
00:39:44
00:38:46




4 1229
69 1114 Bernaciak Paweł Łódź Paramedica 1967 M50 240
00:32:41
00:32:00
550
00:35:28
00:31:51
234
00:34:08
00:31:31
207
00:33:55
00:33:09




4 1231
70 1157 Kalinowski Janusz Łódz 1957 M60 246
00:33:21
00:32:57
573
00:37:31
00:33:50
243
00:33:38
00:33:07
213
00:35:02
00:34:17




4 1275
71 50 Kordelas Grzegorz Łódź Łódź Running Team 1950 M60 257
00:40:40
00:39:57
608
00:45:06
00:41:32
252
00:42:35
00:42:01
229
00:44:30
00:44:04




4 1346
72 1146 Szymański Jarosław Łódź 1986 M30 262
00:43:33
00:42:45
611
00:48:15
00:44:41
255
00:47:26
00:46:16
232
00:49:03
00:48:09




4 1360

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 221 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka / Time4s 1996 M20

2
00:16:01
00:16:01
1
00:15:54
00:15:53
1
00:17:22
00:17:21




3 4
2 311 Budziński Maciej Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka / Time4s 2000 M16 3
00:16:45
00:16:44
3
00:16:22
00:16:22
3
00:16:43
00:16:42






3 9
3 64 Jaszczak Mateusz Ozorków AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20

4
00:16:29
00:16:29
2
00:16:36
00:16:34
3
00:17:43
00:17:42




3 9
4 566 Chojnacki Szymon Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1982 M30

8
00:17:23
00:17:23
6
00:17:38
00:17:38
5
00:18:32
00:18:32




3 19
5 312 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 7
00:17:44
00:17:43


20
00:18:59
00:18:57
9
00:19:11
00:19:10




3 36
6 452 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA / Rozprawy z dystansem - fb 1985 M30

9
00:17:32
00:17:32
8
00:17:45
00:17:44
22
00:20:44
00:20:42




3 39
7 120 Kruk Piotr Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1979 M30 14
00:18:03
00:18:02


14
00:18:16
00:18:13
13
00:19:47
00:19:45




3 41
8 1299 Papierak Mateusz Łódź Morena Czołowa 1987 M30

15
00:18:04
00:18:02
16
00:18:26
00:18:23
18
00:20:20
00:20:18




3 49
9 304 WÓJCIK Robert Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 15
00:18:09
00:18:07
18
00:18:31
00:18:29
18
00:18:29
00:18:27






3 51
10 729 Jagiełło Michał Godzianów 1974 M40

27
00:19:25
00:19:24
26
00:19:17
00:19:14
25
00:21:04
00:20:58




3 78
11 299 Telążka Bartosz Łódź 2001 M16 19
00:18:59
00:18:58
30
00:19:40
00:19:40
31
00:19:45
00:19:44






3 80
12 1081 Rojewski Paweł Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M30 22
00:19:18
00:19:16


32
00:19:46
00:19:42
26
00:21:16
00:21:14




3 80
13 1053 Rakowski Paweł Łódz 1975 M40 30
00:19:56
00:19:53


35
00:20:02
00:20:00
29
00:21:25
00:21:23




3 94
14 141 Gajda Sławomir Wadlew OSP WADLEW 1978 M40 31
00:20:03
00:19:52
34
00:19:57
00:19:53
37
00:20:18
00:20:15






3 102
15 297 Klimek Robert Rawa Mazowiecka Luks boguszyce 2002 M16 23
00:19:28
00:19:25
44
00:20:42
00:20:41
36
00:20:11
00:20:08






3 103
16 1002 Wojda Jakub Łowicz 1982 M30 29
00:19:49
00:19:46


38
00:20:22
00:20:16
37
00:22:11
00:22:06




3 104
17 326 Grzyb Konrad Łódź RYSIOTEAM/Morena Czołowa 1990 M20 12
00:18:01
00:18:00


17
00:18:26
00:18:24
82
00:25:09
00:24:22




3 111
18 1204 Sworski Roman Łódź Vegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.pl 1983 M30 34
00:20:12
00:20:06


42
00:20:34
00:20:31
40
00:22:22
00:22:17




3 116
19 34 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 52
00:20:54
00:20:49


52
00:20:57
00:20:51
38
00:22:18
00:22:14




3 142
20 1263 Murawski Paweł Łódź COKO WERK 1975 M40 47
00:20:50
00:20:47
59
00:21:59
00:20:54
45
00:20:41
00:20:37






3 151
21 1003 Kalista Jacek Łódź mBank 1979 M30 60
00:21:05
00:21:00


58
00:21:12
00:21:07
48
00:22:38
00:22:33




3 166
22 584 Jagodziński Adam Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30

57
00:20:54
00:20:50
63
00:21:20
00:21:16
50
00:22:43
00:22:38




3 170
23 1109 Bernaciak Tomasz Łódź 1991 M20 48
00:20:56
00:20:29
43
00:20:40
00:20:33


80
00:24:20
00:24:00




3 171
24 1169 Dominiak Mateusz Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20 41
00:20:28
00:20:19
66
00:21:11
00:21:06


68
00:23:38
00:23:35




3 175
25 1106 Andrzejczak Tomasz Wola Zaradzyńska Korona Pabianice 1980 M30 64
00:21:21
00:21:11
63
00:21:10
00:21:03
55
00:21:11
00:21:05






3 182
26 104 Urbański Kamil Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1991 M20 58
00:21:05
00:20:59
71
00:21:16
00:21:11


58
00:23:13
00:23:07




3 187
27 1006 Więckowski Marcin Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1985 M30 24
00:19:30
00:19:26
36
00:20:02
00:19:59


132
00:27:02
00:26:54




3 192
28 200 Józefowicz Krzysztof Janówka trucht.com 1966 M50 62
00:21:13
00:21:07
74
00:22:15
00:21:12
66
00:21:32
00:21:24






3 202
29 349 Bandel Adam Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1985 M30 115
00:23:55
00:23:46


48
00:20:47
00:20:43
44
00:22:31
00:22:28




3 207
30 472 Pacocha Patryk Łódź 1975 M40

112
00:23:06
00:22:02
56
00:21:15
00:21:07
43
00:22:30
00:22:22




3 211
31 947 Głowacki Tomasz Łódź mBank 1976 M40

103
00:23:01
00:21:52
71
00:21:44
00:21:37
60
00:23:21
00:23:08




3 234
32 74 DOMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Łódż Rossbiegani 1980 M30

96
00:21:46
00:21:43
84
00:22:06
00:22:01
55
00:22:58
00:22:54




3 235
33 1026 Kmieciak Piotr Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 74
00:21:57
00:21:41


89
00:22:35
00:22:27
75
00:24:02
00:23:45




3 238
34 480 Karaś Witold Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50

89
00:22:42
00:21:30
77
00:21:56
00:21:48
78
00:23:58
00:23:49




3 244
35 73 DOMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódż Rossbiegani 1980 M30

101
00:21:51
00:21:48
91
00:22:37
00:22:28
53
00:22:56
00:22:50




3 245
36 43 KEMPKA MARCIN GLIWICE 1981 M30

107
00:23:04
00:21:58
61
00:21:14
00:21:10
79
00:24:09
00:23:58




3 247
37 1018 Goździk Adrian Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M30 71
00:21:44
00:21:38
91
00:22:42
00:21:36
85
00:22:08
00:22:01






3 247
38 1275 Jeżyna Marcin Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30

115
00:23:10
00:22:08
65
00:21:31
00:21:23
69
00:23:55
00:23:38




3 249
39 287 Szymczak Dominik Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport/Nordea Runners 1986 M30

104
00:22:03
00:21:54
68
00:21:38
00:21:32
89
00:24:58
00:24:46




3 261
40 1144 Rutkowski Grzegorz Łódź 1982 M30 68
00:21:39
00:21:30
119
00:22:25
00:22:14
79
00:22:06
00:21:56






3 266
41 1150 Klepacz Grzegorz Andrespol 1983 M30

99
00:22:47
00:21:45
82
00:22:08
00:22:00
93
00:25:24
00:25:05




3 274
42 1185 Błasiak Paweł Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20

125
00:22:26
00:22:20
90
00:22:34
00:22:28
76
00:23:50
00:23:45




3 291
43 1233 Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 103
00:23:32
00:23:09
120
00:22:24
00:22:14
94
00:22:41
00:22:29






3 317
44 649 Bendinger Krystian Wola Grzymkowa RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1998 M20

149
00:22:57
00:22:50
96
00:22:46
00:22:39
73
00:23:59
00:23:44




3 318
45 710 Czołnik Igor Łódź Bobry z Żeremia 1987 M30

45
00:20:44
00:20:40
239
00:32:14
00:31:49
36
00:22:11
00:22:07




3 320
46 1128 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów Szuwary Ostrzeszów - hokej podwodny 1983 M30

143
00:23:58
00:22:46
92
00:22:47
00:22:29
90
00:25:04
00:24:52




3 325
47 159 Pawełczyk Grzegorz Łódź 1973 M40 101
00:23:24
00:23:06


117
00:23:39
00:23:24
108
00:26:17
00:25:54




3 326
48 107 Małachowski Marek Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 111
00:23:53
00:23:37


138
00:24:18
00:24:11
101
00:25:32
00:25:19




3 350
49 191 Żulewski Radosław Łódź 1987 M30 51
00:20:52
00:20:47


168
00:25:54
00:25:35
142
00:27:40
00:27:25




3 361
50 26 Bedyk Maciej Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1978 M40 100
00:23:15
00:23:00
131
00:23:32
00:22:29
131
00:24:11
00:23:52






3 362
51 389 Spinek Damian Poświętne CYBERRUNNERS 1992 M20

136
00:23:43
00:22:35
105
00:23:14
00:23:04
122
00:26:45
00:26:25




3 363
52 112 POPŁAWSKI KAROL ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 90
00:22:45
00:22:34
138
00:22:47
00:22:38


141
00:27:33
00:27:25




3 369
53 1160 Bociąga Paweł Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30

151
00:24:15
00:22:59
120
00:23:50
00:23:28
100
00:25:26
00:25:17




3 371
54 1269 Młodziński Robert Łódź - 1977 M40 95
00:23:22
00:22:49
162
00:24:14
00:23:07
119
00:23:34
00:23:25






3 376
55 1069 Osyda Maciej Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 86
00:22:40
00:22:27


188
00:27:10
00:26:51
109
00:26:14
00:25:56




3 383
56 1267 Woszczek Michał Łódź Meridian 1977 M40 130
00:25:05
00:24:32


166
00:25:52
00:25:26
92
00:25:15
00:25:05




3 388
57 42 Gierowski Mateusz Aleksandrów Łódzki Nordea Runners 1991 M20 84
00:22:30
00:22:21
199
00:25:10
00:23:51


107
00:26:28
00:25:50




3 390
58 627 Bończak Radosław Łódź 1975 M40

196
00:26:07
00:23:49
108
00:23:28
00:23:08
87
00:25:06
00:24:42




3 391
59 444 Leszko Tomasz Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30

189
00:24:52
00:23:44
122
00:23:47
00:23:39
91
00:25:02
00:24:54




3 402
60 80 Sobczyk Arkadiusz Łódź 1983 M30

238
00:25:42
00:24:23
102
00:23:13
00:23:04
70
00:23:49
00:23:41




3 410
61 1074 Królikowski Michał Łódź 1980 M30 127
00:24:36
00:24:25
158
00:24:09
00:23:02
144
00:24:38
00:24:26






3 429
62 1270 Kłys Robert Łódż 1975 M40 80
00:22:25
00:22:16
240
00:25:35
00:24:24


112
00:26:24
00:26:02




3 432
63 1298 Alegiani Cristiano Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1974 M40

177
00:25:02
00:23:29
133
00:24:16
00:23:58
123
00:26:49
00:26:35




3 433
64 1271 Grodecki Michał Starowa Góra 1993 M20 135
00:24:56
00:24:37


137
00:24:30
00:24:11
181
00:30:57
00:30:05




3 453
65 1145 Zieliński Sylwek Łódź 1983 M30 148
00:25:20
00:25:05


187
00:27:19
00:26:41
129
00:27:28
00:26:47




3 464
66 535 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60

221
00:25:24
00:24:04
148
00:24:35
00:24:30
119
00:26:24
00:26:20




3 488
67 37 Pająk Bartłomiej Skierniewice AKL Ursynów 1989 M20 10
00:17:58
00:17:56
472
00:32:21
00:28:47
15
00:18:20
00:18:20






3 497
68 1219 Grzelak Jacek Głowno KB Powstaniec 1978 M40 125
00:24:36
00:24:20
231
00:25:19
00:24:11
158
00:25:07
00:24:57






3 514
69 1096 Grobelkiewicz Łukasz Łódź Czarne Zastępy 1982 M30 146
00:25:16
00:25:03
232
00:26:18
00:24:12
140
00:24:34
00:24:12






3 518
70 270 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M40

248
00:25:37
00:24:27
152
00:24:49
00:24:37
128
00:27:08
00:26:46




3 528
71 1020 Kiełbasa Łukasz Łódź 1981 M30 120
00:24:22
00:23:51
275
00:26:59
00:24:52
147
00:25:03
00:24:29






3 542
72 206 Balcerzak Mariusz Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 185
00:27:26
00:27:09
184
00:25:12
00:23:39


175
00:30:17
00:29:48




3 544
73 1268 Konecki Kamil Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 136
00:24:49
00:24:39
284
00:25:06
00:24:58


133
00:27:07
00:26:55




3 553
74 1232 Wieszczak Piotr Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 M30

304
00:26:30
00:25:13
154
00:25:05
00:24:42
106
00:26:15
00:25:49




3 564
75 44 Lisiak Jakub Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1993 M20 187
00:27:45
00:27:12
280
00:25:03
00:24:54


99
00:25:28
00:25:12




3 566
76 70 Bechtold Maciej Łódź BIEGAM Z ABS 1975 M40 137
00:24:50
00:24:41
270
00:25:55
00:24:43


163
00:29:09
00:28:52




3 570
77 1163 Prochwicz Tomasz Łódź 1987 M30 179
00:27:06
00:26:52


206
00:28:18
00:27:58
188
00:31:06
00:30:51




3 573
78 289 Kabat Marcin Justynów Nordea Runners 1991 M20 198
00:28:07
00:27:59


201
00:27:49
00:27:42
174
00:29:53
00:29:46




3 573
79 171 Grobelny Marcin Pabianice 1980 M30 184
00:27:48
00:27:09


203
00:27:58
00:27:44
190
00:31:40
00:31:01




3 577
80 46 demontowicz Jarosław łódź Oh! Zuza Team 1973 M40 215
00:29:19
00:28:56


211
00:28:36
00:28:14
171
00:29:52
00:29:28




3 597
81 756 Dziewanowski Łukasz Starowa Góra 1977 M40

356
00:29:16
00:26:10
141
00:24:32
00:24:14
104
00:25:57
00:25:40




3 601
82 929 Kunikowski Tomasz Ozorków 1976 M40

312
00:26:43
00:25:24
159
00:25:15
00:25:03
137
00:27:24
00:27:11




3 608
83 290 Wawrzyniak Witold Łódź NordeaRunners 1983 M30 154
00:25:44
00:25:21
311
00:28:30
00:25:20


143
00:28:11
00:27:30




3 608
84 1255 Kurjata Bartłomiej Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 157
00:25:51
00:25:31
301
00:26:30
00:25:12
165
00:25:47
00:25:23






3 623
85 69 Stańczyk Marek Łódź 1962 M50 204
00:29:01
00:28:22


213
00:29:01
00:28:28
211
00:34:55
00:34:09




3 628
86 433 Szewc Włodzimierz Łódź 1968 M50

389
00:29:14
00:26:56
150
00:24:51
00:24:34
97
00:25:21
00:25:10




3 636
87 1212 Lisiński Andrzej Żołnierska 12e 1969 M40

327
00:27:03
00:25:42
183
00:26:45
00:26:31
135
00:27:20
00:27:06




3 645
88 298 Rębacz Piotr Zgierz ReebokRunCREW LDZ 1975 M40 194
00:27:50
00:27:33


241
00:32:12
00:31:51
212
00:34:35
00:34:09




3 647
89 726 Kosma Leszek Bratoszewice 1971 M40

358
00:28:25
00:26:15
173
00:26:23
00:25:56
127
00:27:05
00:26:45




3 658
90 1143 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 176
00:26:57
00:26:43
331
00:27:24
00:25:48


173
00:29:58
00:29:43




3 680
91 1248 Garcia-Alvarado Gerardo Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1982 M30 230
00:31:00
00:30:26


233
00:31:59
00:31:30
224
00:37:59
00:37:25




3 687
92 33 Zarychta Radosław Łódź 1969 M40 178
00:27:32
00:26:51
344
00:27:25
00:25:57
175
00:26:37
00:25:59






3 697
93 1211 Pałczyński Piotr Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 181
00:27:36
00:27:00
371
00:27:59
00:26:34


149
00:28:23
00:27:54




3 701
94 628 Łukasik Mariusz Łódź 1979 M30

382
00:29:15
00:26:51
172
00:26:13
00:25:53
150
00:28:08
00:27:57




3 704
95 31 Głowacki Mateusz Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 169
00:26:51
00:26:16
350
00:28:13
00:26:04
194
00:27:33
00:27:08






3 713
96 78 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 260
00:42:11
00:41:27


254
00:42:56
00:42:19
230
00:46:28
00:45:42




3 744
97 1264 Kowalski Jarosław zgierz 1974 M40 189
00:27:55
00:27:15
400
00:29:14
00:27:04


159
00:28:59
00:28:37




3 748
98 1216 Durka Wojciech Łódź 1948 M60 264
00:56:16
00:55:30


256
00:51:21
00:50:40
233
01:03:52
01:03:01




3 753
99 824 Bartosik Marcin Łódź 1979 M30

407
00:29:22
00:27:08
177
00:26:26
00:26:04
170
00:29:47
00:29:24




3 754
100 272 Kostelecki Kamil Łódź 1978 M40 183
00:27:33
00:27:02
405
00:29:20
00:27:06
186
00:27:13
00:26:39






3 774
101 1147 Spułtowski Paweł Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1971 M40 172
00:27:04
00:26:19
383
00:30:34
00:26:52


220
00:36:32
00:35:31




3 775
102 1226 Krysiak Adam Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 188
00:27:34
00:27:15
390
00:28:12
00:26:56
204
00:28:01
00:27:48






3 782
103 190 Patyk Marcin Rąbień AB 1976 M40 175
00:26:48
00:26:30
429
00:30:09
00:27:40


179
00:30:29
00:30:00




3 783
104 174 Urbaniak Marcin Piotrków Trybunalski mBank 1976 M40 203
00:28:53
00:28:21
378
00:29:06
00:26:47
207
00:28:25
00:28:04






3 788
105 1292 Kaczyński Jacek Emilia 1972 M40

421
00:29:44
00:27:34
205
00:28:17
00:27:55
178
00:30:24
00:30:00




3 804
106 49 Łapczyński Stefan Konstantynów Łódzki 1950 M60 205
00:29:08
00:28:29
439
00:30:05
00:27:57


176
00:30:09
00:29:54




3 820
107 1034 Jaros Michał Łódź TomTom Runners 1983 M30

413
00:30:39
00:27:20
236
00:32:06
00:31:32
204
00:33:34
00:32:50




3 853
108 1055 Woźniak Adam Łódź 1991 M20 245
00:33:15
00:32:44
425
00:30:02
00:27:39
185
00:26:59
00:26:35






3 855
109 40 Jagiełło Grzegorz Łódź 1970 M40

469
00:32:08
00:28:42
208
00:28:38
00:28:04
202
00:33:23
00:32:41




3 879
110 1257 Grabowiecki Krzysztof Bełchaów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 201
00:28:36
00:28:17
489
00:30:43
00:29:13


199
00:33:17
00:32:22




3 889
111 306 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 186
00:27:21
00:27:10
509
00:31:08
00:29:54


209
00:34:17
00:33:52




3 904
112 1218 Drożdżyński Krzysztof Stryków KB Powstaniec 1969 M40 255
00:38:35
00:37:46
448
00:31:30
00:28:13
214
00:29:03
00:28:28






3 917
113 109 steckiewicz Krystian łódź Park run 1979 M30 211
00:29:04
00:28:38
515
00:33:25
00:30:04


191
00:31:20
00:31:03




3 917
114 1285 Jaros Adam Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40

493
00:32:41
00:29:23
230
00:31:32
00:30:57
198
00:32:51
00:32:08




3 921
115 1224 Pamplona Pedro Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 168
00:26:31
00:25:57
574
00:35:25
00:33:55
182
00:26:57
00:26:22






3 924
116 231 Wojtalik Tomasz Łódź 1977 M40 234
00:31:26
00:31:11
486
00:32:37
00:29:10


208
00:33:54
00:33:27




3 928
117 1132 Werner Robert Łódź 1980 M30 196
00:28:37
00:27:56
502
00:31:11
00:29:43
232
00:31:41
00:31:09






3 930
118 1220 Marasek Krzysztof Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 231
00:30:56
00:30:29
522
00:33:23
00:30:18
229
00:31:07
00:30:37






3 982
119 1089 Niwiński Maciej Łódź 1984 M30 214
00:28:53
00:28:53
558
00:32:32
00:32:20
215
00:29:14
00:28:46






3 987
120 1283 Makowski Robert Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 M40

529
00:34:31
00:30:53
240
00:32:21
00:31:50
219
00:36:15
00:35:24




3 988
121 1161 Mucha Marcin Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40 239
00:32:26
00:31:55
540
00:33:30
00:31:27


210
00:34:27
00:33:54




3 989
122 86 Lange Andrzej Łódź AndrewTeam 1969 M40 236
00:31:58
00:31:34
534
00:34:15
00:31:10


222
00:36:11
00:35:44




3 992
123 1166 Dychto Michał Warszawa Michał, Jola, Janek, Cecylka 1975 M40 241
00:32:44
00:32:00
546
00:35:22
00:31:37


205
00:33:21
00:32:53




3 992
124 261 Szczepaniak Marcel ŁÓDŹ Nordea NOC Runners 1990 M20 242
00:32:45
00:32:10
548
00:35:06
00:31:45


218
00:35:48
00:35:13




3 1008
125 1176 Real Leandro Łódź CLARIANT 1988 M30 228
00:30:56
00:30:10
555
00:36:05
00:32:11
231
00:32:34
00:31:08






3 1014
126 1083 Laszczyk Krzysztof Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1972 M40 248
00:34:05
00:33:40
564
00:36:25
00:33:05


217
00:35:16
00:35:00




3 1029
127 1064 Jasnos Tomasz Łódź 1957 M60 249
00:34:32
00:34:06
560
00:35:31
00:32:27


221
00:35:37
00:35:37




3 1030
128 1206 Wosik Jakub Łódź 1984 M30 250
00:35:13
00:34:34
567
00:37:03
00:33:20


225
00:38:17
00:37:26




3 1042
129 377 Rech Andrzej Łódź Łódź Running Team 1958 M60

587
00:41:31
00:37:56
250
00:39:39
00:39:05
228
00:42:24
00:42:14




3 1065
130 1046 Oliński Jarosław Konstantynów 1968 M50 253
00:36:59
00:36:16
585
00:40:13
00:36:37
248
00:36:30
00:35:52






3 1086
131 1136 Jezierski Zdzisław Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 254
00:37:56
00:37:07
590
00:42:30
00:38:48
249
00:37:26
00:36:46






3 1093
132 330 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M20 259
00:41:41
00:40:47
588
00:41:47
00:38:03
253
00:42:52
00:42:08






3 1100
133 330 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M60 259
00:41:41
00:40:47
588
00:41:47
00:38:03
253
00:42:52
00:42:08






3 1100
134 1130 BLADOWSKI Zdzisław Łódź Epoka Nordica Łódź 1946 M60 263
00:46:05
00:45:24
609
00:46:15
00:42:37


231
00:46:32
00:46:06




3 1103
135 1 Sowik Wojciech Rawa Mazowiecka City Trail Team 1996 M20 2
00:16:15
00:16:14
1
00:15:37
00:15:37








2 3
136 1118 Stawski Michał Łódź Trucht.com 1985 M30 6
00:17:30
00:17:29




6
00:18:52
00:18:51




2 12
137 1000 Krawczyk Kacper Bełchatów Miejskie Centrum Sportu Bełchatów 1998 M20



11
00:18:02
00:18:01
11
00:19:37
00:19:37




2 22
138 315 Wójciak Krzysztof Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka/TIME4S 2001 M16 21
00:19:12
00:19:10




10
00:19:18
00:19:17




2 31
139 6 Pawlak Mateusz Zelów 2001 M16



28
00:19:24
00:19:22
4
00:18:22
00:18:22




2 32
140 1266 Lewandowski Igor Łódź IGISPORT.fizjoterapia 1989 M20 28
00:19:45
00:19:41
23
00:19:20
00:19:13








2 51
141 833 Krzysztofik Kacper PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI Tri Aktywny Piotrków 1977 M40

26
00:19:25
00:19:25
27
00:19:22
00:19:20






2 53
142 320 ŁĄCZYŃSKI ADAM ŁÓDŹ KS ALASKA ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 25
00:19:32
00:19:30


33
00:19:50
00:19:48






2 58
143 1067 Lipiński Mariusz Kwidzyn 1996 M20 20
00:19:10
00:19:09




42
00:22:26
00:22:23




2 62
144 1291 Michalski Mariusz Łódź EVErRUN 1980 M30



34
00:19:52
00:19:52
31
00:21:43
00:21:42




2 65
145 987 Felisiak Marcin Bełchatów 1977 M40



40
00:20:28
00:20:24
27
00:21:18
00:21:16




2 67
146 992 Pszczoła Rafał Zgierz 2002 M16



50
00:20:52
00:20:44
23
00:20:45
00:20:41




2 73
147 918 Drobny Bartosz Łódź Morena Czołowa 1986 M30



29
00:19:28
00:19:25
45
00:22:33
00:21:53




2 74
148 219 Bednarek Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka 1991 M20 33
00:20:09
00:20:04


41
00:20:31
00:20:28






2 74
149 983 Radczyc Maciej Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 M30



53
00:20:58
00:20:56
39
00:22:20
00:22:17




2 92
150 474 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAX-TEAM 1973 M40

52
00:20:52
00:20:46


57
00:23:09
00:23:05




2 109
151 305 kubik marek Łódź 1954 M60 43
00:20:36
00:20:31
73
00:21:14
00:21:11








2 116
152 1033 Pruchniewski Krzysztof Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 40
00:20:27
00:20:22




81
00:24:21
00:24:16




2 121
153 995 Niżewski Jarosław Leśmierz 1981 M30



62
00:21:21
00:21:12
63
00:23:23
00:23:14




2 125
154 989 Niedzielski Paweł Łódź Biegam z ABS 1974 M40



74
00:21:47
00:21:45
67
00:23:42
00:23:34




2 141
155 279 Jarosz Paweł Łódź 2002 M16



76
00:21:57
00:21:47
66
00:23:32
00:23:26




2 142
156 7 racz mariusz koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30



83
00:22:03
00:22:00
71
00:23:44
00:23:41




2 154
157 323 Stawski Dariusz Łódz KB Arturówek Łódz 1957 M60 77
00:22:08
00:21:57




86
00:24:44
00:24:38




2 163
158 1017 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50



78
00:21:57
00:21:51
88
00:24:49
00:24:43




2 166
159 1290 Dzikorski Piotr Łódź Harman Running Team 1978 M40

93
00:21:45
00:21:39
81
00:22:04
00:21:58






2 174
160 125 Wołk Mariusz Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA RUN 1992 M20 70
00:21:39
00:21:35


113
00:23:26
00:23:19






2 183
161 218 Andrzejczak Dariusz Aleksandrów Łódzki VEOLIA 1968 M50

97
00:22:50
00:21:45
86
00:22:28
00:22:03






2 183
162 182 SMOLAREK Łukasz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 92
00:22:48
00:22:37


95
00:22:48
00:22:37






2 187
163 1027 ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz Pabianice Gillette Run 1962 M50



109
00:23:43
00:23:10
83
00:24:30
00:24:23




2 192
164 1236 Dziewanowski Mateusz Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 102
00:23:15
00:23:06


100
00:23:08
00:22:46






2 202
165 1050 Nita Michał Łódź 1988 M30 76
00:21:59
00:21:49


135
00:24:34
00:24:08






2 211
166 1077 Smarzek Tomasz Łódź mBank 1982 M30



101
00:23:10
00:22:50
110
00:26:18
00:25:58




2 211
167 808 Krupiński Marcin Łódź Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski 1980 M30

123
00:22:22
00:22:19
98
00:22:47
00:22:40






2 221
168 197 Dobrzyński Jacek Łódź STG Łódź 1987 M30 105
00:23:24
00:23:17




116
00:26:29
00:26:10




2 221
169 1079 Niwiński Mariusz Łódź COKO WERK 1990 M20

137
00:23:42
00:22:37
87
00:22:14
00:22:08






2 224
170 210 Pogoda Kamil Łódź Accenture Runners Club 1983 M30 99
00:23:13
00:23:00
126
00:22:31
00:22:21








2 225
171 229 Jasieczek Filip Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1982 M30 93
00:22:54
00:22:39
132
00:24:43
00:22:30








2 225
172 329 Cywiński Paweł Łódź 1978 M40 85
00:22:57
00:22:26
141
00:23:57
00:22:41








2 226
173 1149 Jończyk Konrad Łódź Dell Running Team 1983 M30 98
00:23:10
00:22:54
146
00:23:55
00:22:48








2 244
174 860 Gmerek Bartłomiej Łódź 1984 M30

140
00:22:51
00:22:39
106
00:23:17
00:23:06






2 246
175 1303 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Bratoszewice 1982 M30



134
00:24:16
00:23:59
117
00:26:26
00:26:11




2 251
176 949 Badowski Adam Łodź Fitness Fun 1987 M30

147
00:23:50
00:22:49
121
00:23:50
00:23:34






2 268
177 1116 Dudziński Piotr Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 132
00:24:43
00:24:33


136
00:24:23
00:24:09






2 268
178 158 Dyktyński Jan ŁÓDŹ Veolia 1996 M20 147
00:25:30
00:25:04


124
00:24:07
00:23:41






2 271
179 288 Zając Marcin Łódź Nordea Runners 1986 M30 118
00:24:12
00:23:50
156
00:24:29
00:23:01








2 274
180 1279 KACZYŃSKI sebastian poddębice flintensive running 1982 M30

174
00:24:33
00:23:27


105
00:26:21
00:25:46




2 279
181 1134 Kaczmarczyk Daniel Łódź 1978 M40 110
00:23:32
00:23:32
173
00:24:29
00:23:26








2 283
182 30 Kowalski Bartłomiej Poddębice Rossbiegani / Krwinka Team 1989 M20

172
00:23:29
00:23:26


111
00:26:07
00:26:01




2 283
183 1111 Świątczak Adam Łódź 1969 M40 91
00:22:46
00:22:35
212
00:25:21
00:24:00








2 303
184 1259 Kmiecik Łukasz Zgierz Razem Trenujemy Sport 1984 M30 217
00:29:17
00:29:13


88
00:22:31
00:22:25






2 305
185 1036 Prasal Artur Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 124
00:24:21
00:24:03


181
00:26:58
00:26:15






2 305
186 38 Żywień Marek Warszawa 1966 M50 151
00:25:28
00:25:16


162
00:25:30
00:25:19






2 313
187 971 Barburski Adam Zgierz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30



190
00:27:19
00:26:54
130
00:27:13
00:26:51




2 320
188 1103 Nowakowski Krzysztof Łódź 1972 M40 164
00:25:58
00:25:46


157
00:25:20
00:24:56






2 321
189 920 DZIKOWSKI Wojtek Łódź 1979 M30



176
00:26:17
00:26:01
147
00:27:57
00:27:51




2 323
190 282 Ogłoziński Michał Łódź Nordea Runners 1992 M20 121
00:24:16
00:23:53
206
00:25:24
00:23:54








2 327
191 1302 Gałązka Cezary Brzeziny 1968 M50



163
00:25:36
00:25:20
172
00:30:11
00:29:33




2 335
192 1237 Jankowski Adam Konstantynów Łódzki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 M20 167
00:26:04
00:25:50


170
00:25:57
00:25:43






2 337
193 204 marcinkowski piotr Łódź 1971 M40 129
00:24:57
00:24:30
210
00:25:22
00:23:59








2 339
194 186 Gawroński Sławomir Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40

197
00:25:59
00:23:51
143
00:24:41
00:24:24






2 340
195 167 Dolata Piotr Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 163
00:25:55
00:25:43


178
00:26:18
00:26:05






2 341
196 79 Mync Marcin Łódź 1986 M30 177
00:27:18
00:26:49




164
00:29:40
00:29:03




2 341
197 278 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30

227
00:26:14
00:24:09
115
00:23:37
00:23:22






2 342
198 803 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź Technikum Nr 3 2001 M16

235
00:27:21
00:24:18
111
00:23:30
00:23:15






2 346
199 979 Kucharczyk Konrad Łódź Technikum Nr 3 2001 M16

235
00:27:21
00:24:18
111
00:23:30
00:23:15






2 346
200 766 Cebula Paweł Łódź GFT 1977 M40

226
00:25:34
00:24:09


124
00:27:31
00:26:37




2 350
201 1203 Carrasco Sergio Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20



189
00:27:24
00:26:52
162
00:29:26
00:28:52




2 351
202 900 Milczak Mateusz Łódź 1982 M30

191
00:24:57
00:23:46
161
00:25:43
00:25:17






2 352
203 1110 Skowroński Dariusz Łódź 1978 M40 114
00:23:53
00:23:42
249
00:25:47
00:24:27








2 363
204 20 Przychodzen Lukasz Zgierz 1981 M30

229
00:24:15
00:24:10


134
00:27:20
00:26:56




2 363
205 62 Łaski Kamil Piotrków Trybunalski Rossbiegani 1992 M20 106
00:23:38
00:23:25
263
00:26:00
00:24:37








2 369
206 1294 Łukaszewski Maciej Łódź 1980 M30

252
00:25:53
00:24:29
123
00:23:55
00:23:40






2 375
207 310 Czerwieniec Kazik ŁÓDŹ Referee 1977 M40 142
00:24:53
00:24:51
237
00:25:26
00:24:21








2 379
208 336 Jaworski Damian Brzeziny 1999 M16



199
00:27:49
00:27:33
185
00:30:54
00:30:15




2 384
209 1215 Cieślak Krzysztof Łódź Clariant 1980 M30



223
00:30:10
00:29:35
167
00:30:00
00:29:19




2 390
210 25 Sujecki Jacek Koluszki mbank 1988 M30 195
00:27:58
00:27:50


200
00:27:45
00:27:34






2 395
211 39 Górecki Mateusz Bedoń Nowy 1995 M20 141
00:24:55
00:24:48
259
00:26:06
00:24:32








2 400
212 1228 Wiliński Paweł Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1980 M30 202
00:28:55
00:28:21


210
00:28:33
00:28:11






2 412
213 84 Kosmalski Arkadiusz Jedlicze A 1969 M40 207
00:29:07
00:28:32


209
00:28:25
00:28:07






2 416
214 1189 Kulawiński Artur Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20



226
00:30:32
00:30:12
196
00:32:23
00:31:53




2 422
215 1278 Bińkowski Bartek Łódź 1980 M30 155
00:25:44
00:25:25
276
00:26:27
00:24:52








2 431
216 663 Osiński Stanisław Łódź 1961 M50

282
00:26:27
00:24:56
155
00:25:08
00:24:54






2 437
217 809 Rzeźnicki Andrzej Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1951 M60



247
00:35:59
00:35:30
197
00:32:25
00:31:56




2 444
218 227 Skoneczny Jacek Pabianice Rossbiegani 1992 M20 117
00:23:58
00:23:49
328
00:26:46
00:25:43








2 445
219 509 Siewiera Łukasz Łódź GRC 1984 M30

338
00:28:08
00:25:54
118
00:23:39
00:23:25






2 456
220 248 gorzeń mariusz łódź 1974 M40 145
00:25:19
00:24:59
316
00:26:58
00:25:30








2 461
221 1167 Michalak Jacek Łódź CLARIANT / i-Sport 1981 M30

297
00:26:30
00:25:09


169
00:30:02
00:29:22




2 466
222 21 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 235
00:31:52
00:31:16


242
00:32:40
00:32:08






2 477
223 1225 Krzemiński Jacek Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30

332
00:27:25
00:25:49
146
00:24:47
00:24:28






2 478
224 1254 Petrykowski Krzysztof Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 244
00:32:57
00:32:37


244
00:33:48
00:33:35






2 488
225 1210 Rajczak Michał Łódź 1986 M30 122
00:24:18
00:24:01
373
00:29:50
00:26:37








2 495
226 66 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 166
00:26:07
00:25:50
333
00:28:04
00:25:51








2 499
227 1054 Kaczmarek Włodzimierz Łódź Epoka Nordica Łódź 1951 M60 256
00:39:58
00:39:18


251
00:41:09
00:40:39






2 507
228 291 Pejski Marcin Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 158
00:25:58
00:25:33
367
00:27:56
00:26:27








2 525
229 1105 Chudzik Mateusz Łódź Chudzik i Wspólnicy 1979 M30

355
00:28:34
00:26:09
174
00:26:38
00:25:58






2 529
230 1197 Aracena Julio Cesar Łódź CLARIANT 1981 M30

346
00:27:14
00:26:00
184
00:27:07
00:26:31






2 530
231 263 Granecki Marek Łódź 1976 M40 143
00:25:15
00:24:56
396
00:30:08
00:27:02








2 539
232 116 Jasnowski Tomasz Ozorków 1995 M20

403
00:29:29
00:27:06


160
00:28:57
00:28:40




2 563
233 1295 Pieczykolan Kamil Łódź 1981 M30

402
00:29:28
00:27:06
169
00:25:58
00:25:42






2 571
234 168 Kryda Paweł Łódź Fujitsu 1992 M20 237
00:31:52
00:31:39
339
00:26:58
00:25:54








2 576
235 1014 Świeszczak Tomasz Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 182
00:27:21
00:27:00
414
00:29:43
00:27:21








2 596
236 1287 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50

441
00:31:08
00:28:00


187
00:31:07
00:30:23




2 628
237 293 Kantorski Krzysztof Łódź Nordea Runners 1987 M30 180
00:27:13
00:26:58
466
00:30:51
00:28:36








2 646
238 1221 Szafraniec Tomasz Łódź Klub Biegowy Powstaniec 1987 M30 220
00:30:05
00:29:26
430
00:31:15
00:27:43








2 650
239 148 Radomiak Dariusz Wadlew OSP WADLEW 1976 M40

554
00:33:32
00:32:01
97
00:22:52
00:22:40






2 651
240 194 Wiankowski Adrian Kutno 1991 M20 66
00:21:25
00:21:19
589
00:41:39
00:38:04








2 655
241 1048 Zapart Przemysław Łódź 1985 M30 208
00:29:09
00:28:33
460
00:31:33
00:28:31








2 668
242 525 Kabza Mariusz Startowa Góra, gm. Rzgów 1970 M40

474
00:31:52
00:28:48


201
00:32:58
00:32:37




2 675
243 101 Kindela Michał Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 191
00:27:58
00:27:22
496
00:32:42
00:29:31








2 687
244 324 Woźnicki Maciek Łódź Running Sucks / parkrun Łódź 1980 M30 224
00:30:27
00:29:48
476
00:31:05
00:28:50








2 700
245 1076 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ Audi Centrum Łódź 1976 M40 218
00:29:34
00:29:13
494
00:32:34
00:29:25








2 712
246 659 Koźmiński Michał Łódź 1976 M40

505
00:32:55
00:29:47
227
00:30:54
00:30:20






2 732
247 1131 Blachowski Damian Łódź Flintensive Running 1984 M30 247
00:33:32
00:33:05
510
00:33:21
00:29:55








2 757
248 51 Balicki Jacek Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1963 M50 222
00:29:44
00:29:36
542
00:35:13
00:31:29








2 764
249 144 Kosecki Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30 232
00:31:18
00:30:46
549
00:35:02
00:31:48








2 781
250 1246 Sandoval Cesar Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30

556
00:34:18
00:32:16


226
00:39:15
00:38:44




2 782
251 1170 Ferreira Tiago Łódź CLARIANT 1984 M30 233
00:31:44
00:31:07
553
00:33:07
00:31:54








2 786
252 1192 Rojas Jose Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 252
00:36:30
00:35:59
576
00:35:18
00:34:02








2 828
253 1071 Wawrzos Rafał Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M30 258
00:41:05
00:40:43
607
00:43:13
00:40:08








2 865
254 317 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź trucht.com 1982 M30 1
00:15:53
00:15:53










1 1
255 742 Szymański Marek Łęczyca 1991 M20

5
00:16:39
00:16:39








1 5
256 460 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno Time4S 1990 M20

7
00:17:14
00:17:14








1 7
257 993 Płóciennik Konrad Pabianice Azymut Pabianice 2000 M16



10
00:17:52
00:17:49






1 10
258 544 Ogłoza Mateusz Lodz Vera running team 1990 M20

11
00:17:51
00:17:50








1 11
259 300 DUSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1989 M20 11
00:17:59
00:17:57










1 11
260 768 Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Łódź Super TEAM 1985 M30

12
00:17:51
00:17:49








1 12
261 994 Grudziński Maciej Dobierzyn Portofino*** Włocławek 1986 M30



12
00:18:05
00:18:03






1 12
262 2033 SONCIŃSKI TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1981 M30





12
00:19:45
00:19:43




1 12
263 2019 Kozłowski Marcel Kleszczów OMEGA Kleszczów 2002 M16





14
00:19:51
00:19:49




1 14
264 487 Karpiński Łukasz Kraków 1980 M30

17
00:18:26
00:18:22








1 17
265 2027 Mirowski Kamil Zgierz Kita Team 1987 M30





17
00:20:14
00:20:11




1 17
266 325 Brząkalski Krzysztof Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 M20 18
00:18:24
00:18:21










1 18
267 939 Gos Kacper Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-Rawa 2001 M16

19
00:18:47
00:18:47








1 19
268 1289 Zawitowski Michal Łódź Harman Running Team 1986 M30

20
00:18:56
00:18:55








1 20
269 2028 Jabłoński Przemysław Łódź Zabiewgany Przemek 1980 M30





20
00:20:30
00:20:27




1 20
270 978 Zając Dawid Pabianice UKS Azymut Pabianice 2000 M16



21
00:19:04
00:19:01






1 21
271 582 NOWAK KONRAD Łódź 1988 M30

21
00:19:11
00:19:10








1 21
272 616 Nowak Maciej łódź 1988 M30

22
00:19:13
00:19:11








1 22
273 998 Michalski Daniel Pabianice Azymut Pabianice 1990 M20



23
00:19:07
00:19:03






1 23
274 996 Andrzejczak Maciej Dziektarzew UKS Azymut Pabianice 2002 M16



24
00:19:12
00:19:09






1 24
275 5 Gąsiorowski Adam Pabianice UKS Azymut Pabianice 1989 M20



25
00:19:13
00:19:10






1 25
276 314 DAMARZ MICHAŁ NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 1910 M60 26
00:19:41
00:19:39










1 26
277 2030 Socha Miłosz Janówka Trucht.com 1987 M30





28
00:21:23
00:21:20




1 28
278 281 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M30

29
00:19:28
00:19:26








1 29
279 977 Skuza Maciej łódź 1983 M30





30
00:21:41
00:21:39




1 30
280 964 BRONAL MIŁOSZ ŁÓDŹ 2001 M16

31
00:19:42
00:19:37








1 31
281 283 Zdunek Grzegorz Nowy Bedoń Trucht.com/Nordea Runners 1989 M20 32
00:20:04
00:19:59










1 32
282 655 Ruciński Szymon Łódź 1998 M20

33
00:19:56
00:19:49








1 33
283 1296 Broncel Miłosz Łódź 2001 M16





34
00:22:00
00:21:55




1 34
284 931 BOROWICKI ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30

35
00:20:01
00:20:00








1 35
285 1092 Budner Robert Łódź EVErRUN 1976 M40 35
00:20:17
00:20:14










1 35
286 184 Fudali Witold Łódź 1983 M30 36
00:20:22
00:20:16










1 36
287 769 Babicki Maciej Łódź 2001 M16

37
00:20:15
00:20:10








1 37
288 417 JANIAK MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30

38
00:20:15
00:20:13








1 38
289 386 Wierzchoń Michał Łódź 1974 M40

46
00:20:44
00:20:39








1 46
290 1301 Kumanowski Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1980 M30





46
00:22:35
00:22:28




1 46
291 960 KOKOTEK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1977 M40

47
00:21:33
00:20:31








1 47
292 1178 Nieto Luis Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 49
00:20:55
00:20:33










1 49
293 114 Kwiatkowski bartosz Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1985 M30 50
00:20:52
00:20:43










1 50
294 747 Pękowski Bartosz Łęczyca 1983 M30

53
00:20:53
00:20:47








1 53
295 266 Pastuszka Marek Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 54
00:21:00
00:20:52










1 54
296 514 Królak Jonatan Łódź B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team 1993 M20

55
00:20:55
00:20:49








1 55
297 853 Sowiński Jarosław Wrząca 1968 M50

56
00:21:55
00:20:49








1 56
298 707 Guzikowski Sylwester Lutomiersk 1982 M30

58
00:20:55
00:20:50








1 58
299 409 Walasik Łukasz Łódź 1987 M30

60
00:21:00
00:20:54








1 60
300 688 Brzeziński Łukasz Łódź Korona Pabianice/KS CelIronman SA 1987 M30

61
00:21:02
00:20:55








1 61
301 72 Kurczewski Daniel Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 61
00:21:17
00:21:05










1 61
302 613 Osadców Radosław Łódź 1979 M30

64
00:21:09
00:21:03








1 64
303 618 KUCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER ŁÓDŹ 1978 M40

65
00:21:15
00:21:05








1 65
304 928 LOTKA SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20

67
00:24:47
00:21:08








1 67
305 682 Makowski Marek Łódź 1972 M40

68
00:21:14
00:21:09








1 68
306 847 Wlaźlak Damian Ksawerów 1992 M20

69
00:23:15
00:21:10








1 69
307 439 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof Koluszki 1993 M20

70
00:22:17
00:21:10








1 70
308 631 Adamowicz Pawel Łódź B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team 1976 M40

72
00:21:17
00:21:11








1 72
309 1117 Janiszewski Sławomir Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1975 M40 75
00:21:51
00:21:47










1 75
310 493 Borowiecki Filip Łódź Vera Running Team 2001 M16

76
00:22:25
00:21:14








1 76
311 344 Budzyński Piotr ZGIERZ Jeżozwierze 1979 M30

78
00:22:16
00:21:15








1 78
312 893 Dziedzic Włodek Dobrzelin 1985 M30

79
00:23:32
00:21:16








1 79
313 914 Zalewski Paweł Warszawa Legion Cezara 1988 M30

80
00:21:24
00:21:18








1 80
314 542 Jarosz Jakub Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 M30

81
00:22:22
00:21:20








1 81
315 549 Tąpolski Rafał Łódź PGE Dystrybucja 1976 M40

82
00:21:26
00:21:20








1 82
316 770 Cieśla Dawid Rąbień AGB Torfy 1977 M40

83
00:22:27
00:21:21








1 83
317 658 Tutak Maciej Łódz 2001 M16

84
00:21:22
00:21:22








1 84
318 2013 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra MY OWN 1970 M40





85
00:24:30
00:24:29




1 85
319 520 Wojtecki Łukasz Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30

86
00:22:28
00:21:24








1 86
320 226 Szyszka Adam Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1977 M40

87
00:21:33
00:21:25








1 87
321 251 Lenkiewicz Rafał Łódź Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód 1976 M40 87
00:22:50
00:22:28










1 87
322 269 Jasiński Witold Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 88
00:22:33
00:22:29










1 88
323 828 Kuźniar Marcin Łódź Fujitsu Running Team Lodz 1977 M40

92
00:21:44
00:21:37








1 92
324 573 Świątkowski Dawid Łódź Bobry z Żeremia 1987 M30

94
00:22:57
00:21:41








1 94
325 1097 Kotynia Krzysztof Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki/PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 96
00:22:58
00:22:50










1 96
326 844 Kiępisty Patryk Łódź Move Factory 1991 M20

98
00:21:46
00:21:45








1 98
327 95 Kałużny Rafał Łódź Retkinia Run 1986 M30

100
00:21:55
00:21:46








1 100
328 302 Fraszczyński Norbert Łódź 1980 M30 104
00:23:26
00:23:16










1 104
329 648 Sima Arkadiusz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 M30

105
00:23:23
00:21:55








1 105
330 504 Łukasik Łukasz Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 M30

108
00:22:03
00:21:58








1 108
331 134 Kopczynski Mateusz Andrespol 1992 M20 108
00:23:38
00:23:29










1 108
332 970 ptak marcin łódź 1981 M30

109
00:24:02
00:21:59








1 109
333 243 Zvarych Denys Łódź Klub biegacza Cała Naprzód 1998 M20 109
00:23:42
00:23:32










1 109
334 209 Śnieżyński Sławomir Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1977 M40

110
00:23:05
00:22:00








1 110
335 10 Majchrzak Łukasz Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1991 M20



110
00:23:18
00:23:14






1 110
336 981 Jędryka Wojciech Łódź 1989 M20



112
00:23:39
00:23:16






1 112
337 54 Hunder Rafał Łódź 1978 M40

114
00:22:09
00:22:05








1 114
338 15 BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ SKOTNIKI TETIS 1963 M50



114
00:23:36
00:23:20






1 114
339 198 Anielak Mateusz Łódź Technikum Nr 3 1991 M20

116
00:23:11
00:22:08








1 116
340 897 Popiela Dariusz Rdziowtów 1999 M16

118
00:23:31
00:22:13








1 118
341 923 Dańczak Maciej Łęczyca 1993 M20

121
00:23:30
00:22:17








1 121
342 734 Stanios Kamil Radom #nieŁÓDŹsię 1983 M30

122
00:23:44
00:22:17








1 122
343 629 Niepsuj Adam Łódź 1986 M30

124
00:23:21
00:22:20








1 124
344 216 Jagodziński Damian Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1991 M20 126
00:25:00
00:24:24










1 126
345 428 Lesiewicz Jarosław Łódź 1969 M40

127
00:23:42
00:22:22








1 127
346 973 SAŁADAJCZYK Radosław Pabianice AQ Wiring Systems Team 1977 M40



127
00:24:01
00:23:43






1 127
347 948 Patura Sylwester Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1982 M30

128
00:25:25
00:22:23








1 128
348 526 Stach Przemysław Jasienica Rosielna 1998 M20

129
00:23:41
00:22:24








1 129
349 944 MOLAK ŁUKASZ MIELEC 1997 M20

130
00:23:27
00:22:25








1 130
350 637 Patura Leszek Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1982 M30

134
00:22:45
00:22:34








1 134
351 132 adamczyk wojciech krakow West Coast Runners Cyprus 1961 M50 134
00:24:44
00:24:37










1 134
352 831 Gruszczynski Bartosz Lodz 1992 M20

135
00:24:06
00:22:34








1 135
353 781 Konieczny Tomasz Ksawerów TAKEDA Running Team 1989 M20

139
00:23:40
00:22:39








1 139
354 237 Uraziński Adam Łódź 1981 M30 140
00:25:11
00:24:43










1 140
355 1286 Bieńkowski Michał Łódź Dzik Komando 1981 M30

142
00:24:08
00:22:41








1 142
356 408 Chęcińśki Artur Łódź 1990 M20

144
00:23:58
00:22:46








1 144
357 2005 OlAS Piotr Rozprza Husaria Race Team 1993 M20





144
00:28:19
00:27:44




1 144
358 967 Głuchowski Robert Rąbień 1990 M20

145
00:23:53
00:22:47








1 145
359 738 Madej Krzysztof Łódź TME RUNNERS 1988 M30

148
00:24:11
00:22:50








1 148
360 603 Ziemianski Adam Łódź Retkinia Run 1987 M30

150
00:23:00
00:22:50








1 150
361 124 Staniszewski Marcin Łódź 1981 M30 152
00:25:45
00:25:17










1 152
362 558 Mencel Piotr Łódź Mpk Łódź 1985 M30





152
00:28:52
00:28:09




1 152
363 755 Rakowski Mariusz Justynów Move factory 1980 M30

153
00:23:10
00:23:00








1 153
364 907 PIETRZAK SZYMON ZGIERZ 2002 M16

154
00:24:33
00:23:01








1 154
365 2037 Grad Krzysztof Łódź 1973 M40





154
00:28:48
00:28:17




1 154
366 2011 Mulik Piotr Lodz Malta 1984 M30





156
00:29:02
00:28:20




1 156
367 461 Wiecha Marcin Łódź 1993 M20

159
00:24:23
00:23:04








1 159
368 662 Radecki Marcin Łódź 1980 M30

160
00:24:17
00:23:05








1 160
369 851 Śpiewak Michał Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 M30

161
00:23:14
00:23:05








1 161
370 318 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 161
00:25:56
00:25:36










1 161
371 2031 SZCZEPAŃSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30





161
00:29:14
00:28:44




1 161
372 203 Szyszko Tomasz Łódź Czarne Zastępy 1982 M30 162
00:25:53
00:25:40










1 162
373 458 Kubiak Robert Wartkowice 1985 M30

163
00:24:34
00:23:08








1 163
374 671 Knapik Łukasz Paradyż Feniks Opoczno 1984 M30

165
00:24:22
00:23:14








1 165
375 1135 Sobala Bartosz Pabianice Razem Trenujemy Sport 1992 M20 165
00:26:16
00:25:48










1 165
376 539 wasiak tomasz lodz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30

166
00:25:17
00:23:14








1 166
377 183 Pastwa Maciej Łódź Oh!Zuza Team 1990 M20





166
00:29:45
00:29:15




1 166
378 925 KOWALCZYK MICHAL ŁÓDŹ ATLAS RUNNING 1971 M40

167
00:25:24
00:23:17








1 167
379 14 Brycht Tomasz Dobieszków 1964 M50



167
00:25:42
00:25:29






1 167
380 355 Kreft Łukasz Elbląg 1999 M16

168
00:24:36
00:23:18








1 168
381 2014 Błażejczyk Bartosz ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30





168
00:30:02
00:29:21




1 168
382 643 Rapacz Damian Skotniki MPK-Łódź 1988 M30

169
00:24:31
00:23:22








1 169
383 496 GROSS Radek ŁÓDŹ Łódź Running Team 1983 M30

170
00:24:45
00:23:22








1 170
384 836 Ciupa Adrian Bełchatów 1984 M30

171
00:25:30
00:23:24








1 171
385 212 Kuna Michal Tuszyn Klub Biegacza Accenture 1984 M30 171
00:26:55
00:26:17










1 171
386 239 Włostek Jakub Biała 1995 M20

175
00:24:34
00:23:27








1 175
387 32 Młynarczyk Piotr Łódź UKS Orientuś Łódź 1964 M50

176
00:23:37
00:23:28








1 176
388 362 PORĘBSKI Zbigniew Aleksandrów Łódzki QUATTRO 1967 M50

178
00:24:33
00:23:31








1 178
389 254 Turkowski Michal Lodz CPM Team 1989 M20

179
00:25:33
00:23:32








1 179
390 59 nowak dariusz łódź 1965 M50

180
00:24:46
00:23:34








1 180
391 680 Nowak Paweł Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40

181
00:24:56
00:23:35








1 181
392 165 Martinez Alonso Juan Manuel Lodz 1987 M30

186
00:25:56
00:23:42








1 186
393 1024 Szymala Tomasz ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30

187
00:24:55
00:23:42








1 187
394 164 Kowalski Karol Łódź Nie 1959 M50

188
00:24:55
00:23:44








1 188
395 180 Dudkiewicz Sebastian Łódź CPM 1987 M30

190
00:25:46
00:23:45








1 190
396 179 Bełdowski Radosław Łódź 1984 M30 190
00:27:45
00:27:21










1 190
397 586 Jasielec Maciej Łódź 1988 M30

192
00:25:54
00:23:46








1 192
398 820 Bednarek Robert Lodz 1981 M30



192
00:27:32
00:26:59






1 192
399 968 Jeziorski Paweł ANDRESPOL 1997 M20

193
00:25:58
00:23:47








1 193
400 187 Paszkowski Łukasz Łódź 1995 M20

194
00:25:00
00:23:48








1 194
401 1063 Nowacki Tomasz Łódź Flintensive Running 1978 M40





194
00:32:18
00:31:38




1 194
402 783 Carvalho Fernando Lodz 1986 M30

195
00:24:54
00:23:48








1 195
403 984 Tokarek Robert Pabianice 1972 M40



196
00:27:57
00:27:24






1 196
404 683 Ociepa Radosław Andrespol Fujitsu Running Team Łódź 1982 M30

198
00:25:08
00:23:51








1 198
405 347 Struszczyk Krystian Łódź Jeżozwierze 1979 M30

200
00:24:53
00:23:51








1 200
406 1280 Witkowski Milosz Zgierz Szalone jeże 1978 M40





200
00:32:40
00:32:23




1 200
407 930 ADAMUS ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30

201
00:25:05
00:23:52








1 201
408 706 Lisicki Marek Łódź KB Arturówek Łódź 1957 M60

202
00:25:22
00:23:52








1 202
409 567 Kin Tomasz Zgierz MPK Łódź 1979 M30

203
00:25:04
00:23:53








1 203
410 674 Pietrasiak Jacek Stare Skoszewy biegacz nowosolna 1965 M50

204
00:25:23
00:23:53








1 204
411 903 Olecki Paweł Gdańsk 1975 M40

205
00:26:03
00:23:54








1 205
412 268 Wachowski Mariusz Łódź 1988 M30 206
00:29:05
00:28:30










1 206
413 391 Kazmierczak Grzegorz Konstantynow Łódzki RunFlyTeam 1972 M40

207
00:25:23
00:23:54








1 207
414 869 Żurawicz Bartosz Łódź 1987 M30

209
00:26:01
00:23:59








1 209
415 301 MICHNIEWSKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1979 M30 210
00:28:53
00:28:37










1 210
416 486 Juzoń Maciej Łódź 1987 M30

211
00:25:10
00:23:59








1 211
417 861 Labus Arkadiusz Łódź 1982 M30

213
00:25:30
00:24:00








1 213
418 653 DESZCZ Michał Łódź MKS Metalowiec Łódź 2001 M16

214
00:24:10
00:24:00








1 214
419 2022 Szymczyk Michał Sławno 1996 M20





214
00:34:57
00:34:26




1 214
420 837 Marcinkowski Jakub Łódź Technikum nr. 3 2001 M16

215
00:25:32
00:24:00








1 215
421 2007 Seliga Tomasz Lubochnia 1996 M20





215
00:34:58
00:34:27




1 215
422 478 Kołodziejczyk Wojciech Łódź 1963 M50

216
00:26:04
00:24:00








1 216
423 975 Ostojski Adam Łódź GATTA BIKE-RS 1991 M20



216
00:29:16
00:28:47






1 216
424 524 Włodarczyk Arkadiusz Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1973 M40

217
00:27:18
00:24:02








1 217
425 361 Lewandowski Krzysztof Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1977 M40

218
00:25:11
00:24:02








1 218
426 805 Dziuba Bartłomiej Łódź Fujitsu Running Team Łódź 1976 M40

219
00:25:11
00:24:02








1 219
427 147 Borowski Jakub Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1983 M30 219
00:30:00
00:29:15










1 219
428 877 Gierszewski Michał Łódź 1987 M30

220
00:25:14
00:24:03








1 220
429 701 Jonko Rafał Łódź 1985 M30



222
00:29:34
00:29:34






1 222
430 403 Zalewski Łukasz Łódź CPM 1994 M20

223
00:25:16
00:24:05








1 223
431 786 Metrycki Dariusz Łódź NSS New Salt Squad 1980 M30

224
00:25:27
00:24:07








1 224
432 986 Babij Krzysztof Łódź Bobry z Żeremia 1984 M30



224
00:30:01
00:29:36






1 224
433 912 Kwintkiewicz Marcin Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1976 M40

225
00:25:16
00:24:07








1 225
434 1201 Ramalho Fellipe Łódź CLARIANT 1983 M30 225
00:30:23
00:29:51










1 225
435 246 Dobrski Tomasz Łódź Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód 1970 M40 226
00:30:27
00:30:05










1 226
436 909 Wasilewski Michał Łódź 1987 M30

228
00:25:20
00:24:10








1 228
437 99 Kapruziak Michał Łowicz 1997 M20



228
00:31:04
00:30:29






1 228
438 189 Koch Grzegorz Łódź Atlas Running Team 1972 M40

233
00:26:24
00:24:15








1 233
439 531 Górecki Maciej Łódź Widzew 1983 M30

234
00:25:17
00:24:16








1 234
440 749 GALOCH Robert Aleksandrów Łódzki Moc Energia Endorfina 1972 M40

236
00:26:30
00:24:20








1 236
441 919 Ciechański Daniel Bukowiec PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 M20



237
00:32:21
00:31:47






1 237
442 1231 Taskin Mutlu Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 M20 238
00:31:55
00:31:39










1 238
443 550 Wolski Radosław Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1986 M30

239
00:26:26
00:24:23








1 239
444 595 Stępniak Wojciech Zgierz Zgierzbiega 1971 M40

241
00:27:45
00:24:24








1 241
445 581 Braun Marcin Łódź 1989 M20

242
00:25:48
00:24:24








1 242
446 849 Andrzejczak Jacek Łódź 1975 M40

243
00:25:51
00:24:25








1 243
447 244 Skowronski Klaudiusz Łódź Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód 1980 M30 243
00:32:53
00:32:14










1 243
448 557 KRYDA JACEK JANÓWKA MPK-ŁÓDŹ 1966 M50

244
00:26:27
00:24:26








1 244
449 956 Makowski Marcin Łódź 1974 M40

246
00:26:40
00:24:26








1 246
450 537 Fiszer Daniel Łódź 1985 M30

247
00:26:33
00:24:27








1 247
451 676 OCHOTA Jakub Ozorków 1990 M20

251
00:26:34
00:24:29








1 251
452 303 Wielec Piotr Łódź LUZAKI NA FANTAZJI 1976 M40 251
00:35:56
00:35:31










1 251
453 763 STRZAŁKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wartkowice 1977 M40

253
00:25:56
00:24:29








1 253
454 645 Marendziak Dariusz Łódź 1965 M50

254
00:26:40
00:24:30








1 254
455 954 WEDER PIOTR ŁÓDŹ FOREVER YOUNG 1976 M40

255
00:25:57
00:24:30








1 255
456 952 KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40

256
00:25:57
00:24:30








1 256
457 309 Ambroziak Cezary łódź 1991 M20

258
00:24:35
00:24:32








1 258
458 178 Karpiński Marcin Łódź Retkinia Run 1987 M30

260
00:25:45
00:24:33








1 260
459 632 Piotrowski Jacek Łódź BAZINGA! 1972 M40

261
00:25:56
00:24:35








1 261
460 192 Błądek Witold Łódź Park Run Łódź 1944 M60 261
00:43:10
00:42:29










1 261
461 366 Walenciak Darek Łódź 1962 M50

262
00:26:47
00:24:35








1 262
462 623 Kaczmarek Michał Łódź 1992 M20

264
00:26:48
00:24:38








1 264
463 220 Adamkiewicz Michał Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1985 M30

265
00:25:48
00:24:39








1 265
464 441 KOPERTOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30

268
00:26:04
00:24:41








1 268
465 383 Żurański Robert Stryków GENTLEMENS RUGBY CLUB 1985 M30

269
00:26:57
00:24:42








1 269
466 932 Targowski Michał Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1986 M30

271
00:25:49
00:24:43








1 271
467 382 Olszycki Marcin Łódź Victoria rabien 1978 M40

272
00:26:12
00:24:44








1 272
468 457 Boniecki Dariusz Lodz Celironman 1981 M30

273
00:26:23
00:24:47








1 273
469 743 Pietrusiak Andrzej Łódź 1976 M40

274
00:26:13
00:24:48








1 274
470 641 Paradecki Sylwester Bełchatów 1971 M40

277
00:27:04
00:24:52








1 277
471 764 Gapanowicz Łukasz Bełchatów 1989 M20

279
00:26:58
00:24:52








1 279
472 762 Malinowski Michał Łódź Malinki 1983 M30

281
00:26:20
00:24:55








1 281
473 353 Palka Krzysztof Poddębice 1993 M20

283
00:28:09
00:24:56








1 283
474 372 Biskup Daniel ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30

287
00:26:07
00:24:59








1 287
475 534 Frommberg Sławomir Łódź BIEGACZE OD PIERWSZEGO KROKU DO METY WIDOKU 1972 M40

288
00:26:16
00:25:00








1 288
476 862 Smagur Jacek Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1977 M40

289
00:26:19
00:25:00








1 289
477 1273 Pobiega Sławomir Aleksandrow Łódzki 9 ŁBOT 1988 M30

290
00:26:10
00:25:00








1 290
478 750 Kasprzak Michał Starowa Góra #BIEGACZE 1979 M30

291
00:25:13
00:25:03








1 291
479 161 Paśnik Jarosław Łódź 1966 M50

292
00:27:17
00:25:04








1 292
480 698 Prusisz Hubert Dobroń 1999 M16

293
00:28:11
00:25:07








1 293
481 453 Krajewski Michał Łódź 1983 M30

294
00:27:28
00:25:08








1 294
482 568 Łyjak Mirosław Łagiewniki Nowe MPK-Łódź 1957 M60

295
00:25:18
00:25:08








1 295
483 454 Pietruszka Łukasz Łódź 1984 M30

296
00:27:29
00:25:09








1 296
484 465 Ciecierski Dariusz Toruń 1970 M40

298
00:27:21
00:25:09








1 298
485 880 Patulski Damian Łódź Technikum Nr 3 2001 M16

299
00:26:41
00:25:09








1 299
486 569 Kurek Mateusz Smardzew MPK-Łódź 1985 M30

300
00:25:21
00:25:11








1 300
487 369 Wilicki Arkadiusz Łódź Technikum Nr 3 2000 M16

302
00:26:40
00:25:12








1 302
488 716 Perkowski Wiktor Łódź Nordea Runners 1988 M30

303
00:26:35
00:25:13








1 303
489 232 KWAŚNIEWSKI HENRYK Łódź brak 1954 M60

305
00:26:38
00:25:14








1 305
490 802 Marcińczak Kamil Łódź 1990 M20

307
00:26:45
00:25:14








1 307
491 475 Bednarek Jakub Łódź 1994 M20

308
00:27:39
00:25:18








1 308
492 872 Górecki Błażej Łódź 1982 M30

310
00:28:27
00:25:19








1 310
493 499 Szala Rafał Łódź 1993 M20

313
00:26:41
00:25:25








1 313
494 607 Bąchorek Jarosław Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1962 M50

314
00:27:32
00:25:28








1 314
495 953 Kieruzel Tomasz Piotrków Trybunalski Brak 1988 M30

315
00:26:59
00:25:30








1 315
496 351 Szymczak Dariusz Zgierz Jeżozwierze 1975 M40

317
00:26:38
00:25:33








1 317
497 705 Frach Andrzej Ozorków 1972 M40

318
00:26:37
00:25:34








1 318
498 815 Chomicz Bartłomiej Sławno 1997 M20

319
00:27:08
00:25:34








1 319
499 901 Marciniec Maciej Busko-Zdrój 1997 M20

320
00:27:08
00:25:34








1 320
500 699 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30

321
00:26:38
00:25:35








1 321
501 804 Biś Kamil Łódź 1995 M20

322
00:26:40
00:25:35








1 322
502 599 SKUDLARSKI MICHAŁ Zgierz 1987 M30

323
00:27:43
00:25:37








1 323
503 201 Pustołka Michał Rybnik 1995 M20

324
00:27:53
00:25:39








1 324
504 548 Smołkowicz Wiktor Łódź Kulawe Ślimaki 1976 M40

326
00:27:13
00:25:41








1 326
505 620 Puchała Piotr Łódź 1981 M30

329
00:27:50
00:25:46








1 329
506 940 Kołodziejski Kacper Łódź Technikum Nr 3. 2001 M16

330
00:27:19
00:25:46








1 330
507 508 Kuna Tomasz Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1992 M20

334
00:27:21
00:25:52








1