z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 590 Kociak Anna Dębniak Łódź Kocha Sport 1978 K40

1
00:22:26
00:21:18
1
00:21:16
00:21:11
1
00:23:16
00:23:12
1
00:21:54
00:21:51
1
00:20:34
00:20:33
5 4
2 1057 SZWEBS Wioletta Łódź 1976 K40 3
00:23:39
00:23:25


2
00:23:44
00:23:33
2
00:24:52
00:24:43


4
00:23:34
00:23:29
4 11
3 1138 KADZIDŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź EVERRUN 1976 K40 4
00:23:57
00:23:53
3
00:24:28
00:23:25
3
00:23:41
00:23:36
3
00:25:24
00:25:20
3
00:24:29
00:24:23
3
00:23:18
00:23:12
6 12
4 199 Spułtowska Joanna Łódź VEOLIA/Bieg na 6 Łap 1972 K40 7
00:25:53
00:25:05
2
00:26:47
00:23:08


28
00:36:30
00:35:27
2
00:23:16
00:22:37
2
00:23:30
00:22:40
5 13
5 143 Błażałek Anna lodz Super TEAM 1977 K40 5
00:24:49
00:24:27
7
00:25:39
00:24:13
5
00:24:44
00:24:30




5
00:24:15
00:24:04
4 22
6 378 Zyner Sylwia Łódź 1976 K40

13
00:27:43
00:25:26
8
00:26:03
00:25:43
7
00:28:54
00:28:20
5
00:26:53
00:26:28
8
00:25:28
00:25:00
5 28
7 999 DWOJAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K40



7
00:25:43
00:25:27
8
00:28:54
00:28:36
6
00:26:56
00:26:37
11
00:25:47
00:25:39
4 32
8 185 Gawrońska Beata Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 K40 8
00:25:21
00:25:13
15
00:27:47
00:25:40
10
00:26:02
00:25:45


9
00:28:13
00:27:40
7
00:25:19
00:24:56
5 34
9 1112 Huchler-Młodzińska Ewa Łódź EVErRUN 1977 K40 16
00:26:38
00:26:26
16
00:27:47
00:25:41
9
00:26:00
00:25:45


4
00:26:01
00:25:41
6
00:24:58
00:24:43
5 35
10 1045 Białecka Sylwia Łódź EVErRUN 1973 K40 18
00:27:18
00:26:55
14
00:26:50
00:25:29
18
00:31:30
00:27:58
5
00:27:58
00:27:46
7
00:27:27
00:26:38
13
00:26:20
00:25:59
6 39
11 316 Frieze Tatiana Łódź 1978 K40 17
00:26:44
00:26:27


12
00:26:33
00:26:24
6
00:28:27
00:28:19


9
00:25:19
00:25:12
4 44
12 1126 CYTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Andrspol i-Sport Team 1969 K40 10
00:25:34
00:25:17
45
00:33:39
00:30:15
15
00:28:15
00:27:37


13
00:29:42
00:29:09
10
00:25:34
00:25:19
5 48
13 213 Zawadzka Elżbieta Łodź Vision3DStudio 1976 K40 9
00:25:19
00:25:17
11
00:25:09
00:24:56
11
00:26:26
00:26:14




18
00:28:20
00:28:13
4 49
14 65 WIECHA Małgorzata Łódź 1970 K40 15
00:26:35
00:26:18
19
00:28:38
00:26:28


10
00:30:00
00:29:39
10
00:28:59
00:28:16
14
00:26:25
00:26:10
5 49
15 146 SZOSTEK KATARZYNA Koluszki Pietrzyk Running Team 1969 K40 6
00:24:43
00:24:35
9
00:26:23
00:24:52
29
00:35:02
00:34:24
13
00:31:14
00:30:25




4 57
16 322 Lemieszewska Izabela Łódź 1978 K40 23
00:28:20
00:27:57
23
00:30:36
00:27:25
14
00:27:34
00:27:08
9
00:29:14
00:28:49


12
00:26:17
00:25:57
5 58
17 267 Gonciarek Katarzyna Łódzkie Pietrzyk Running Team 1969 K40 21
00:27:32
00:27:23
25
00:28:44
00:27:38
17
00:28:09
00:27:57
14
00:31:30
00:31:16
11
00:28:28
00:28:18


5 63
18 1094 Trocińska Katarzyna Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K40 24
00:28:21
00:28:02
22
00:29:29
00:27:25
13
00:27:14
00:26:52
12
00:30:38
00:30:14




4 71
19 207 Balcerzak Krystyna Łódź 1978 K40 19
00:27:26
00:27:09
29
00:29:31
00:27:58


11
00:30:16
00:29:46


15
00:26:40
00:26:20
4 74
20 327 Biegańska Renata Łódź 1974 K40 28
00:30:53
00:30:11
50
00:34:47
00:31:08


18
00:32:44
00:31:59
12
00:30:02
00:29:01
16
00:26:57
00:26:21
5 74
21 118 kaczmarek malgorzata lodz 1976 K40 22
00:28:19
00:27:51
31
00:30:20
00:28:00
20
00:29:41
00:29:19
20
00:33:07
00:32:45
18
00:32:22
00:31:51
17
00:28:29
00:28:02
6 75
22 1009 Sterczewska Agnieszka Łódź 1978 K40 26
00:29:24
00:28:53
38
00:31:34
00:29:26
23
00:30:31
00:29:56
19
00:33:01
00:32:22
14
00:31:15
00:30:28
19
00:29:03
00:28:34
6 75
23 1037 Sadowska-Pyrkosz Dorota Łódź 1971 K40 27
00:30:04
00:29:41
39
00:30:42
00:29:27


22
00:33:46
00:33:06
17
00:32:41
00:31:49
21
00:29:45
00:29:31
5 87
24 274 Jarosz Dorota Łódź 1975 K40

33
00:31:49
00:28:23
19
00:29:18
00:28:50
16
00:32:13
00:31:38


20
00:29:46
00:29:16
4 88
25 1051 Kierzek Ewa Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K40 25
00:28:45
00:28:18
28
00:31:23
00:27:56
21
00:30:07
00:29:37
17
00:32:31
00:31:55




4 91
26 1282 Makowska Anna Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40

49
00:34:30
00:30:53
26
00:32:21
00:31:50
25
00:35:52
00:35:04
23
00:33:46
00:32:54
22
00:30:31
00:30:01
5 96
27 1100 Gargól Maria Łódź M. A. Rysie 1975 K40 30
00:30:54
00:30:26
52
00:34:21
00:31:19
25
00:31:55
00:31:32
30
00:37:40
00:37:06
22
00:33:26
00:32:47
25
00:31:47
00:31:20
6 102
28 172 Dychto Jolanta Łódź 1976 K40 34
00:32:44
00:32:00
54
00:35:23
00:31:39


21
00:33:21
00:32:53
24
00:33:45
00:32:57
27
00:33:08
00:32:28
5 106
29 1214 Durkowska Magdalena Łódź 1978 K40 32
00:31:47
00:31:13




27
00:35:44
00:35:13
20
00:32:50
00:31:59
28
00:33:21
00:32:53
4 107
30 160 Dębicka Dorota Łódź EVErRUN 1971 K40 36
00:33:10
00:32:46


27
00:32:24
00:31:52
24
00:35:12
00:34:45


26
00:32:18
00:32:00
4 113
31 1121 Michalska Agnieszka Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1978 K40 29
00:30:45
00:30:15
40
00:32:37
00:29:27
24
00:31:45
00:31:20




31
00:34:16
00:33:42
4 124
32 1007 Stokowska-Składanek Dagmara Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K40 37
00:34:21
00:33:46




31
00:37:59
00:37:17
28
00:35:43
00:34:55
32
00:34:29
00:33:58
4 128
33 1047 Olińska Anetta Konstantynów 1970 K40 39
00:36:59
00:36:17
81
00:40:13
00:36:36
30
00:36:29
00:35:52


29
00:37:26
00:36:26
33
00:36:56
00:36:21
5 131
34 442 Pietrzak Anna Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40

55
00:33:57
00:31:41


23
00:33:41
00:33:23
26
00:33:57
00:33:21
29
00:33:18
00:32:54
4 133
35 1182 Żak Joanna Łódź CLARIANT 1978 K40 35
00:32:20
00:32:11
58
00:33:06
00:32:01




21
00:32:24
00:32:13
24
00:31:10
00:31:00
4 138
36 85 Tomczyk Dorota Łódź 1969 K40 33
00:31:58
00:31:34
51
00:34:15
00:31:10


29
00:36:11
00:35:44
27
00:35:10
00:34:52


4 140

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 922 Popielarczyk Monika Łódź Przyczajony Tygrys, Ukryty Smok 1978 K40

26
00:30:09
00:27:43
16
00:28:06
00:27:46


15
00:31:17
00:30:44


3 57
2 235 Mikulska Agnieszka Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 31
00:30:58
00:30:33






25
00:33:31
00:33:00
23
00:30:41
00:30:18
3 79
3 260 Rapacka Renata Gałków Mały Pietrzyk Running Team 1977 K40 2
00:23:07
00:23:00




4
00:26:07
00:25:54




2 6
4 1078 Walas Renata Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40

10
00:26:07
00:24:56
6
00:25:14
00:24:53






2 16
5 1023 Mucha Agnieszka Łódź Mucha Lata 1978 K40 13
00:26:18
00:26:04
18
00:28:16
00:26:14








2 31
6 337 Gortat agnieszka Łódź 1976 K40





15
00:31:38
00:31:22
16
00:31:53
00:31:23


2 31
7 108 Kalinowska Anna Łódź Super TEAM 1978 K40 11
00:25:48
00:25:26
21
00:28:44
00:27:17








2 32
8 2016 Łochowska Barbara Konstantynów Łódzki 1971 K40





26
00:35:28
00:35:05


30
00:33:49
00:33:30
2 56
9 236 Radomiak Agnieszka Wadlew 1976 K40

59
00:33:32
00:32:02
22
00:30:26
00:29:49






2 81
10 90 Myck Bogna Łódź SP 113 1972 K40 20
00:28:06
00:27:16
82
00:40:25
00:36:52








2 102
11 536 Fiszer Anna Łódź 1975 K40

85
00:42:20
00:38:52
31
00:38:34
00:38:00






2 116
12 1080 Zarychta Agata Łódź 1969 K40 38
00:36:55
00:36:14
86
00:39:22
00:39:10








2 124
13 1104 Wróblewska Izabela Sanie mBank 1976 K40 1
00:22:24
00:22:22










1 1
14 533 Bąk Aneta Rąbień 1973 K40

4
00:25:28
00:23:55








1 4
15 4 Konc Katarzyna Pabianice Azymut Pabianice 1975 K40



4
00:24:22
00:23:57






1 4
16 492 Miksa Judyta Łódź 1975 K40

5
00:25:10
00:23:55








1 5
17 155 Koch Agnieszka Łódź Aflofarm Running Team 1975 K40

6
00:26:07
00:23:58








1 6
18 497 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40

8
00:26:04
00:24:49








1 8
19 2056 Turczyńska Monika Warszawa Leczo team 1973 K40







8
00:27:48
00:27:36


1 8
20 563 Trepka Joanna Łódź Rysiotem 1977 K40

12
00:26:29
00:25:08








1 12
21 133 Nasarzewska Joanna Sytryków West Coast Runners Cyprus 1975 K40 12
00:26:01
00:25:52










1 12
22 319 MAJCHRZAK JOLANTA ŁÓDŹ 1974 K40 14
00:26:19
00:26:04










1 14
23 470 Fremel Anna Zgierz 1978 K40

17
00:28:12
00:26:01








1 17
24 2036 Gierz Małgotzata Łódź 1977 K40







19
00:32:22
00:31:54


1 19
25 286 SADOWSKA DAGMARA Borowa AtlasRunningTeam 1975 K40

20
00:28:47
00:26:34








1 20
26 459 Mech Bogumiła Zgierz 1977 K40

24
00:29:48
00:27:37








1 24
27 650 Pietraszewska Aleksandra Łódź 1975 K40

27
00:31:10
00:27:50








1 27
28 974 Saładajczyk Ewelina Pabianice 1976 K40



28
00:32:35
00:32:02






1 28
29 424 Anielak Anita Łódź 1969 K40

30
00:29:17
00:28:00








1 30
30 416 Haladzinska Sylwia Lodz 1975 K40

32
00:29:37
00:28:08








1 32
31 1180 Manzo Ildelisa Łódź CLARIANT 1977 K40

34
00:31:54
00:28:39








1 34
32 1122 Zjawiona Agnieszka Łódź 1971 K40

35
00:30:38
00:29:03








1 35
33 538 Buchta Mariola Mierzęcice 1976 K40

36
00:32:26
00:29:17








1 36
34 878 Grudzińska Magdalena Lublin 1973 K40

37
00:32:33
00:29:26








1 37
35 791 Rodziewicz Anna Wiśniowa Góra RODZYNKI 1976 K40

41
00:31:49
00:29:32








1 41
36 600 Chabior Anna Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40

42
00:33:09
00:29:40








1 42
37 601 Mokracka Oliwia Łódź Lubię Powoli 1973 K40

43
00:33:13
00:29:44








1 43
38 356 Kacprzak Agnieszka Łódź 1973 K40

44
00:31:21
00:30:02








1 44
39 731 Sławska-Boniecka Izabela Łódź Hale Silver 1978 K40

46
00:32:09
00:30:36








1 46
40 449 pastuszka sylwia łódź Ambitne Tygrysice 1978 K40

47
00:33:59
00:30:48








1 47
41 572 Lachowicz Kamila Łódź 1978 K40

48
00:34:12
00:30:49








1 48
42 477 Skrzypińska-Mordzak Aneta Zgierz Mordzaki biegają 1978 K40

53
00:34:51
00:31:20








1 53
43 564 GRZEJSZCZYK JULITA Łódż Łódż Kocha Sport 1978 K40

56
00:32:53
00:31:49








1 56
44 405 Szumińska Małgorzata Aleksandrów Łódzki Rossmann 1976 K40

57
00:34:57
00:31:54








1 57
45 371 Wozniak Teresa Łódź 1969 K40

60
00:32:15
00:32:07








1 60
46 965 SZCZEPOCKA JOANNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40

61
00:35:42
00:32:16








1 61
47 1181 Cano Brisa Łódź CLARIANT 1975 K40

62
00:35:33
00:32:19








1 62
48 523 Zielińska Agnieszka Łódź 1970 K40

63
00:35:53
00:32:20








1 63
49 694 Goździk Aneta Łódź Peekcloppenburg 1974 K40

64
00:35:48
00:32:21








1 64
50 394 Wójciak Aleksandra Warszawa 1975 K40

65
00:34:41
00:32:22








1 65
51 162 GRZESZKOWIAK Bogumiła Kutno NIEMA 1969 K40

66
00:35:30
00:32:26








1 66
52 350 Szymczak Agnieszka Zgierz Jeżozwierze 1977 K40

67
00:35:55
00:32:40








1 67
53 345 Budzyńska Monika ZGIERZ Jeżozwierze 1978 K40

68
00:35:56
00:32:41








1 68
54 358 Korczyk - Waszak Magdalena Łódź 1976 K40

69
00:36:33
00:33:09








1 69
55 961 KICIŃSKA ANITA ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1975 K40

70
00:34:30
00:33:20








1 70
56 1177 Sowińska Anita Wrząca CLARIANT 1973 K40

71
00:36:27
00:33:22








1 71
57 711 Kłosińska-Picz Karolina Łódź 1969 K40

72
00:36:57
00:33:24








1 72
58 328 Czechowicz Sylwia Łódź Infosys Run 1972 K40

73
00:34:57
00:33:32








1 73
59 400 Tomczyk Małgorzata Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K40

74
00:36:36
00:33:33








1 74
60 943 bedyk anna Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1977 K40

75
00:34:41
00:33:34








1 75
61 464 Studzianna-Kapuścińska Agnieszka Łódź 1976 K40

76
00:35:19
00:33:54








1 76
62 473 Guzenda Anna Łódź 1978 K40

77
00:37:36
00:34:04








1 77
63 924 Kowalczyk Renata Łódź 1975 K40

78
00:37:27
00:34:12








1 78
64 376 Aranowska Katarzyna Łódź 1969 K40

79
00:37:39
00:35:34








1 79
65 360 Luksztejdt Agnieszka Zgierz 1977 K40

80
00:39:39
00:36:19








1 80
66 561 Ostrowska-Lentas Iwona Łódź 1977 K40

83
00:39:25
00:37:11








1 83
67 752 Feldman Agnieszka Łódź Rajsport Active 1976 K40

84
00:41:03
00:37:36








1 84
68 864 Strzelecka Małgorzata Wadlew 1974 K40

87
00:41:17
00:39:42








1 87
69 941 BRZUCHOWSKA MONIKA ŁÓDŹ SLOW JOGGING 1974 K40

88
00:43:35
00:39:44








1 88

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni