z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 305 kubik marek Łódź 1954 M60 1
00:20:36
00:20:31
1
00:21:14
00:21:11




1
00:22:46
00:22:41
1
00:21:14
00:21:11
4 4
2 214 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 3
00:22:52
00:22:47
2
00:24:04
00:23:02
1
00:23:12
00:23:07
2
00:25:16
00:25:11
2
00:23:05
00:22:59


5 7
3 323 Stawski Dariusz Łódz Biegiem Po Piwo 1957 M60 2
00:22:08
00:21:57




1
00:24:44
00:24:38
3
00:23:28
00:23:22
2
00:22:01
00:21:56
4 8
4 535 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60

4
00:25:24
00:24:04
2
00:24:35
00:24:30
4
00:26:24
00:26:20
5
00:25:35
00:25:34
3
00:25:04
00:24:55
5 13
5 41 Kozielski vel Koziak Ryszard Łódź ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOTeam 1958 M60 4
00:24:45
00:24:42
5
00:25:27
00:24:26
3
00:24:58
00:24:55
3
00:26:08
00:26:03
4
00:25:36
00:25:30
4
00:25:17
00:25:13
6 14
6 1101 Spruch Andrzej Łódź M. A. Rysie 1958 M60 5
00:27:11
00:26:29
15
00:34:21
00:31:19
4
00:31:55
00:31:32
10
00:37:40
00:37:06
7
00:30:38
00:29:55
7
00:31:47
00:31:20
6 23
7 809 Rzeźnicki Andrzej Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1951 M60



6
00:35:59
00:35:30
6
00:32:25
00:31:56
9
00:30:29
00:30:16
5
00:28:10
00:27:54
4 26
8 49 Łapczyński Stefan Konstantynów Łódzki 1950 M60 7
00:29:08
00:28:29
10
00:30:05
00:27:57


5
00:30:09
00:29:54
8
00:30:10
00:29:57
6
00:28:36
00:28:16
5 26
9 306 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 6
00:27:21
00:27:10
13
00:31:08
00:29:54


7
00:34:17
00:33:52
6
00:30:30
00:29:52


4 32
10 1157 Kalinowski Janusz Łódz 1957 M60 8
00:33:21
00:32:57
17
00:37:31
00:33:50
5
00:33:38
00:33:07
8
00:35:02
00:34:17




4 38
11 1136 Jezierski Zdzisław Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 10
00:37:56
00:37:07
19
00:42:30
00:38:48
7
00:37:26
00:36:46


11
00:41:36
00:40:27
11
00:40:24
00:39:35
5 39
12 1064 Jasnos Tomasz Łódź 1957 M60 9
00:34:32
00:34:06
16
00:35:31
00:32:27


9
00:35:37
00:35:37


8
00:31:54
00:31:24
4 42
13 1054 Kaczmarek Włodzimierz Łódź Epoka Nordica Łódź 1951 M60 11
00:39:58
00:39:18


9
00:41:09
00:40:39


12
00:44:15
00:43:35
12
00:41:35
00:40:57
4 44
14 377 Rech Andrzej Łódź Łódź Running Team 1958 M60

18
00:41:31
00:37:56
8
00:39:39
00:39:05
11
00:42:24
00:42:14
10
00:40:43
00:40:19


4 47
15 50 Kordelas Grzegorz Łódź Łódź Running Team 1950 M60 12
00:40:40
00:39:57
20
00:45:06
00:41:32
10
00:42:35
00:42:01
12
00:44:30
00:44:04
13
00:46:56
00:46:08
13
00:43:08
00:42:32
6 47
16 1130 BLADOWSKI Zdzisław Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 15
00:46:05
00:45:24
21
00:46:15
00:42:37


13
00:46:32
00:46:06
14
00:46:56
00:46:33
10
00:39:10
00:38:51
5 52
17 1216 Durka Wojciech Łódź 1948 M60 16
00:56:16
00:55:30


11
00:51:21
00:50:40
14
01:03:52
01:03:01
15
01:02:07
01:01:00
14
00:56:37
00:55:48
5 54

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 330 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M60 13
00:41:41
00:40:47
121
00:41:47
00:38:03
43
00:42:52
00:42:08






3 177
2 702 Wyciszkiewicz Stanisław Dłutów 1949 M60

14
00:33:37
00:30:13






9
00:35:02
00:34:29
2 23
3 706 Lisicki Marek Łódź KB Arturówek Łódź 1957 M60

3
00:25:22
00:23:52








1 3
4 568 Łyjak Mirosław Łagiewniki Nowe MPK-Łódź 1957 M60

6
00:25:18
00:25:08








1 6
5 232 KWAŚNIEWSKI HENRYK Łódź brak 1954 M60

7
00:26:38
00:25:14








1 7
6 604 Matusiak Ryszard Ozorków OZO OZORKÓW 1950 M60

8
00:27:15
00:25:54








1 8
7 484 Sibielski Krzysztof Łódź 1954 M60

9
00:29:35
00:27:27








1 9
8 585 Karbownik Bogusław Łódz Reebok Run Crew LDZ 1953 M60

11
00:31:21
00:29:00








1 11
9 501 Kwiatkowski Tadeusz Zgierz 1957 M60

12
00:32:35
00:29:19








1 12
10 192 Błądek Witold Łódź Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź 1944 M60 14
00:43:10
00:42:29










1 14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni