z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 370 Sychniak Agnieszka Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 K30

1
00:23:53
00:21:43
2
00:21:48
00:21:38
1
00:22:52
00:22:46
2
00:22:00
00:21:51
1
00:20:40
00:20:34
5 5
2 1107 Wysocka Agnieszka Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 1
00:20:47
00:20:43


3
00:22:23
00:22:16
2
00:23:29
00:23:23
3
00:22:03
00:21:57
3
00:21:34
00:21:28
5 9
3 1062 Zduńczyk Paulina Łódź EVErRUN 1986 K30 2
00:21:24
00:21:20


1
00:21:29
00:21:24
3
00:23:57
00:23:53
5
00:23:14
00:23:11
4
00:22:00
00:21:53
5 10
4 1162 Majcher Elżbieta Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 17
00:25:58
00:25:45
10
00:25:35
00:24:05
4
00:23:16
00:23:02
4
00:24:11
00:24:00
4
00:22:37
00:22:29
2
00:21:31
00:21:27
6 14
5 16 Goździk-Zaręba Aneta Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1980 K30 6
00:23:53
00:23:43
5
00:23:58
00:22:50




6
00:23:30
00:23:21
5
00:22:21
00:22:13
4 22
6 1127 Jastrząbek Agnieszka Lodz EVErRUN 1984 K30 5
00:23:33
00:23:23




8
00:25:59
00:25:55
7
00:23:39
00:23:32
6
00:23:01
00:22:54
4 26
7 1025 GUNTHER MARTA łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 K30 10
00:24:55
00:24:49
9
00:25:14
00:24:03
6
00:23:46
00:23:38
5
00:25:01
00:24:57




4 30
8 142 Gajda Iwona Dłutów 1981 K30 8
00:24:40
00:24:22
8
00:25:05
00:24:02
10
00:24:54
00:24:41


9
00:24:45
00:24:36


4 35
9 119 Kruk Patrycja Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1985 K30 9
00:24:52
00:24:34
12
00:25:43
00:24:21
8
00:24:18
00:24:09
16
00:28:50
00:28:25
12
00:26:40
00:26:21


5 41
10 284 Pietruszewska Ewa Łódź Nordea Runners 1988 K30 4
00:22:54
00:22:49




24
00:30:21
00:29:58
10
00:25:43
00:25:30
7
00:24:01
00:23:52
4 45
11 1223 Markiewicz Luiza Łódź SNG Wild Ducks 1979 K30 11
00:24:52
00:24:50
14
00:26:15
00:25:11
11
00:26:28
00:26:09
13
00:28:04
00:27:54


10
00:25:27
00:25:19
5 45
12 1256 Mikołajczyk Agnieszka Łódź 1985 K30 12
00:25:22
00:25:09
11
00:25:45
00:24:19
9
00:24:44
00:24:33




17
00:26:54
00:26:44
4 49
13 1247 Koźma Nina Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 14
00:25:42
00:25:30


18
00:27:42
00:27:29
10
00:27:32
00:27:07


9
00:25:22
00:25:08
4 51
14 1120 Lutomirska Blanka Łódź 1979 K30 20
00:26:23
00:25:57
17
00:27:19
00:26:03
12
00:26:28
00:26:10
15
00:29:01
00:28:22
15
00:27:53
00:27:25
12
00:26:18
00:25:53
6 54
15 255 Zugaj Aleksandra Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1988 K30 27
00:26:47
00:26:32
24
00:28:51
00:26:42


14
00:28:32
00:28:17
13
00:26:45
00:26:37
8
00:24:39
00:24:27
5 59
16 1044 Jankowska Agata Łódź 1984 K30 13
00:25:47
00:25:21


15
00:26:48
00:26:27
19
00:29:58
00:29:27
20
00:29:20
00:29:03
18
00:27:05
00:26:51
5 65
17 1012 Kuchta Monika Łódź 1979 K30 24
00:26:49
00:26:23
23
00:28:45
00:26:42


20
00:30:13
00:29:40
17
00:29:19
00:28:37
11
00:25:40
00:25:21
5 71
18 1090 Mazur Marzena Lodz #chemicalrun 1979 K30 15
00:25:59
00:25:30
31
00:29:12
00:27:10
13
00:26:36
00:26:18
28
00:31:03
00:30:35


23
00:27:42
00:27:25
5 79
19 1235 Ciszak Martyna Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 18
00:26:15
00:25:49


14
00:26:44
00:26:22
27
00:30:49
00:30:24


22
00:27:24
00:27:11
4 81
20 839 Świątek Aleksandra Łódź 1985 K30

34
00:29:50
00:27:25
19
00:27:50
00:27:44
17
00:29:01
00:28:51


13
00:26:17
00:26:10
4 83
21 47 Smolińska Marta Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1987 K30 31
00:27:46
00:27:13
32
00:27:22
00:27:13


7
00:25:28
00:25:10
14
00:27:56
00:27:22


4 84
22 225 Agier-Choja Ewelina Tuszyn Rossbiegani 1987 K30 21
00:26:47
00:26:05
25
00:28:51
00:26:45


25
00:30:37
00:30:00
16
00:28:31
00:28:04


4 87
23 294 Maszewska-Wach Mariola Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1982 K30 28
00:27:00
00:26:44


26
00:28:41
00:28:31
22
00:29:58
00:29:45
18
00:28:53
00:28:39


4 94
24 385 Foryś Agnieszka Łódź 1980 K30

30
00:28:23
00:27:07
17
00:27:15
00:26:54
26
00:30:47
00:30:19
22
00:29:38
00:29:05


4 95
25 1070 Osyda Sylwia Łódź 1986 K30 29
00:27:05
00:26:48


16
00:27:09
00:26:50
33
00:31:53
00:31:34
26
00:30:36
00:29:58
27
00:28:56
00:28:09
5 98
26 1250 Wesołowska Paulina Łódź 1979 K30 32
00:27:45
00:27:26
41
00:30:17
00:27:54
25
00:28:56
00:28:30
23
00:30:13
00:29:49


21
00:27:20
00:27:01
5 101
27 412 Kamocka Joanna Aleksandrów Łódzki 1983 K30

28
00:29:12
00:26:55


32
00:31:53
00:31:29
27
00:30:59
00:30:44
16
00:26:55
00:26:44
4 103
28 1152 Kamińska Sylwia Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 K30 54
00:33:53
00:33:23
130
00:38:47
00:36:41
33
00:30:45
00:30:16
11
00:27:42
00:27:15
8
00:24:28
00:24:10


5 106
29 23 Biernacka Danuta Łódź Vege Runners 1984 K30 30
00:27:23
00:26:53


27
00:29:16
00:28:46
29
00:31:31
00:30:55
21
00:29:31
00:29:05


4 107
30 1209 Rajczak Natalia Łódź 1985 K30 26
00:26:47
00:26:29




30
00:31:41
00:30:57
29
00:31:30
00:31:06
24
00:27:48
00:27:27
4 109
31 1297 Dybaś Edyta Łódź klub biegacza accenture 1981 K30

47
00:30:21
00:28:09
20
00:28:16
00:27:55


24
00:30:17
00:29:42
25
00:28:19
00:27:47
4 116
32 63 Wilk - Snopczyk Aleksandra Łódź 1982 K30

55
00:30:15
00:28:56
21
00:28:25
00:27:59


23
00:30:03
00:29:32
19
00:27:30
00:26:59
4 118
33 292 Marszałek Anna Łódź Nordea NOC Runners 1982 K30 23
00:26:37
00:26:13
40
00:30:07
00:27:49
22
00:28:24
00:28:03
39
00:33:30
00:33:02




4 124
34 1029 Augustowska Monika Łódź 1981 K30 43
00:31:10
00:30:44
51
00:29:58
00:28:40
24
00:28:56
00:28:30
36
00:32:26
00:31:44


26
00:28:27
00:27:54
5 129
35 359 Wróbel Katarzyna Łódź Piechotą po schodach 1985 K30

56
00:32:32
00:28:57
23
00:28:49
00:28:17
31
00:31:49
00:31:04
19
00:29:26
00:29:03


4 129
36 1155 Fąfara Agnieszka Łódz 1979 K30 37
00:28:17
00:27:53
108
00:37:31
00:33:49
35
00:31:31
00:31:00
34
00:32:19
00:31:37
25
00:30:10
00:29:48


5 131
37 71 Bagińska Berenika Łódź Osnowa Run / Vege Runners 1984 K30

44
00:29:35
00:28:06
28
00:29:27
00:29:00
45
00:34:18
00:33:51
28
00:31:41
00:30:56
33
00:30:25
00:30:03
5 133
38 1139 Chabasińska AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 40
00:28:55
00:28:38


43
00:34:10
00:33:41
35
00:32:02
00:31:44
32
00:31:34
00:31:20
28
00:28:39
00:28:21
5 135
39 27 Trzewikowska Paulina Łódź 1983 K30 45
00:31:04
00:30:52


30
00:29:38
00:29:17


34
00:32:54
00:32:33
36
00:30:37
00:30:21
4 145
40 1095 Jaskóła-Olejnik Justyna Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 42
00:30:55
00:30:35
67
00:31:26
00:30:15
32
00:30:19
00:29:58
47
00:34:33
00:34:11


37
00:31:05
00:30:28
5 158
41 1258 Młynarska Paulina Łódź 1988 K30

61
00:31:54
00:29:36


41
00:33:38
00:33:22
31
00:31:27
00:31:18
29
00:29:22
00:29:09
4 162
42 685 Steglińska Marta Łódź 1986 K30

96
00:35:09
00:32:44
41
00:33:42
00:33:16
46
00:34:46
00:34:08
38
00:36:13
00:35:46
40
00:31:15
00:30:45
5 165
43 215 Ciach-Fligiel Aleksandra Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 47
00:32:13
00:31:42
80
00:33:38
00:31:15
42
00:33:54
00:33:30
38
00:36:26
00:32:32


43
00:31:38
00:31:14
5 170
44 1179 Jimenez Pena Gloria Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30 46
00:31:44
00:31:06


36
00:32:37
00:32:06
53
00:36:44
00:36:12
37
00:35:53
00:34:59


4 172
45 816 Pancer Karolina Łódź 1985 K30

70
00:33:45
00:30:31


43
00:33:43
00:33:26
33
00:32:05
00:31:43
31
00:29:53
00:29:43
4 177
46 1068 Wróblewska Ewa Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1988 K30 50
00:32:15
00:31:51
57
00:30:26
00:29:04


37
00:32:02
00:31:49


34
00:30:32
00:30:11
4 178
47 1293 Rokicka Paulina Łódź Wataha - łączy nas bieganie 1984 K30

74
00:34:23
00:30:47
34
00:31:11
00:30:40
44
00:34:26
00:33:38
35
00:34:58
00:34:06


4 187
48 154 Niewiadomska Anna Lodz 1982 K30 60
00:35:42
00:35:24
129
00:39:51
00:36:31
49
00:37:35
00:37:18
55
00:40:00
00:39:40
45
00:38:28
00:38:04


5 209
49 1186 Wawrzyniak Ilona Łódź CLARIANT 1983 K30 48
00:31:49
00:31:49
81
00:34:40
00:31:31


40
00:33:47
00:33:08


44
00:31:53
00:31:20
4 213
50 262 Kucharska Katarzyna Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30 51
00:32:45
00:32:10
84
00:35:06
00:31:45


49
00:35:48
00:35:14


39
00:31:13
00:30:42
4 223
51 150 Antosiak Karolina Łódź ReebokRunCrewLDZ 1988 K30 71
00:41:54
00:41:26




56
00:40:59
00:40:11
47
00:39:24
00:38:28
50
00:35:13
00:34:44
4 224
52 1032 Pruchniewska Aleksandra Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1984 K30 52
00:32:38
00:32:13
85
00:34:56
00:31:52
38
00:33:02
00:32:34




51
00:35:18
00:34:47
4 226
53 1207 Dembowska-Wosik Iwona Łódź 1984 K30 57
00:35:13
00:34:34
105
00:36:59
00:33:19


54
00:38:17
00:37:27


15
00:26:49
00:26:17
4 231
54 1222 Galant Agnieszka Łódź 1983 K30 58
00:35:07
00:34:40
93
00:35:26
00:32:22
40
00:33:22
00:32:54




45
00:33:04
00:32:33
4 236
55 1183 Piwońska Joanna Pabianice CLARIANT 1985 K30 56
00:33:44
00:33:34
91
00:32:29
00:32:17




40
00:36:47
00:36:35
52
00:35:01
00:34:51
4 239
56 1260 Fazenda Cindy lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 K30

115
00:37:39
00:34:17
37
00:32:40
00:32:08


43
00:37:24
00:36:55
46
00:33:22
00:33:05
4 241
57 1249 Zarzycka Karolina Łódź 1988 K30 49
00:32:07
00:31:51
109
00:36:01
00:33:54


50
00:35:50
00:35:21
39
00:36:55
00:36:30


4 247
58 1193 Jasieczek-Wojtalik Joanna Łódź CLARIANT 1979 K30 53
00:32:32
00:32:24
114
00:37:28
00:34:15


42
00:33:50
00:33:23


42
00:31:04
00:30:53
4 251
59 1059 Fortuna Katarzyna Łódź 1985 K30 65
00:37:19
00:36:49
123
00:36:11
00:34:36




41
00:40:15
00:36:41
48
00:34:37
00:33:57
4 277
60 1187 Trajano Sheila Łódź CLARIANT 1984 K30 62
00:36:44
00:36:00
124
00:36:02
00:34:39
47
00:34:43
00:34:15




47
00:34:19
00:33:50
4 280
61 1093 Stasiak Kamila Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K30 63
00:36:30
00:36:03
122
00:37:44
00:34:36




46
00:39:01
00:38:23
53
00:35:40
00:35:22
4 284
62 1217 Durka Anna Łódź Kujavia3Team 1984 K30 66
00:37:31
00:37:01
150
00:44:37
00:41:20


59
01:03:53
01:03:04


55
00:41:49
00:41:02
4 330
63 1158 Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 72
00:42:11
00:41:29
152
00:45:39
00:42:02


58
00:44:37
00:43:48


56
00:42:02
00:41:21
4 338

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1184 Pastwa Katarzyna Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30

38
00:28:51
00:27:36


18
00:29:52
00:29:23


30
00:29:48
00:29:24
3 86
2 1153 Derewenda Agnieszka Łódź 1984 K30 34
00:28:18
00:27:48
43
00:29:19
00:27:57






38
00:30:59
00:30:33
3 115
3 2009 Soszyńska Katarzyna Łódź 1979 K30





48
00:34:57
00:34:21
36
00:34:58
00:34:24
41
00:31:12
00:30:51
3 125
4 1084 Patura Marta Łódź Osnowa Run 1983 K30

118
00:37:33
00:34:28
45
00:34:19
00:33:47


42
00:37:27
00:36:46


3 205
5 1194 Kapuścińska Agnieszka Łódź CLARIANT 1980 K30 61
00:36:03
00:35:28
99
00:36:00
00:32:57
46
00:34:25
00:33:58






3 206
6 343 Smus Monika Łódź 1984 K30

113
00:37:45
00:34:08
44
00:34:16
00:33:42




49
00:35:07
00:34:28
3 206
7 259 józefowicz agnieszka łódź 1986 K30 59
00:35:03
00:34:53
104
00:36:23
00:33:16




48
00:39:01
00:38:41


3 211
8 1213 Winkler Izabela Łódź CLARIANT 1982 K30

119
00:38:06
00:34:28


51
00:36:49
00:35:57
44
00:38:38
00:37:35


3 214
9 1125 Jezierska Aleksandra Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1981 K30 3
00:21:55
00:21:49
4
00:23:52
00:22:48








2 7
10 1005 Pećka Agnieszka Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1988 K30 7
00:23:56
00:23:47
7
00:25:11
00:24:02








2 14
11 2026 Walczak Adela Łódź Curling Łódź 1986 K30





12
00:28:00
00:27:44
11
00:26:11
00:25:40


2 23
12 1061 Ceran Katarzyna Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K30 16
00:26:20
00:25:31




9
00:27:15
00:26:33




2 25
13 1156 Baran Sylwia Łódź 1979 K30 25
00:26:39
00:26:29
21
00:27:43
00:26:37








2 46
14 1091 Wojciechowska Dorota Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1981 K30 35
00:28:19
00:27:49
48
00:30:22
00:28:12








2 83
15 1284 Fratczak Wiola Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 K30

89
00:33:22
00:32:05
5
00:23:50
00:23:37






2 94
16 1195 Da Silva Erika Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 55
00:34:01
00:33:25


39
00:33:07
00:32:40






2 94
17 321 Andrzejewska Agata Łódź Ambitne Tygrysice 1979 K30 41
00:30:27
00:29:49
54
00:31:06
00:28:50








2 95
18 211 Młynarska Małgorzata Łódź 1983 K30 39
00:28:50
00:28:35
58
00:31:32
00:29:05








2 97
19 1086 Sokołowska Monika Łódź 1981 K30 38
00:28:46
00:28:31
66
00:33:19
00:30:00








2 104
20 775 Bykowska Agnieszka Ujazd 1985 K30

92
00:35:43
00:32:21






32
00:30:22
00:30:00
2 124
21 1240 Polak Joanna Wieruszów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 70
00:41:36
00:41:17
60
00:32:51
00:29:29








2 130
22 19 Przychodzeń Małgorzata Zgierz 1981 K30

83
00:34:50
00:31:39


52
00:36:44
00:35:59




2 135
23 1208 Apolinarzak Justyna Łódź Vege Runners 1985 K30

112
00:35:34
00:34:04




49
00:39:50
00:39:04


2 161
24 55 Lebioda Patrycja Łódź 1988 K30 67
00:38:00
00:37:25
110
00:37:33
00:34:02








2 177
25 1008 Beck Urszula Łódź 1985 K30

135
00:41:01
00:37:21
51
00:42:29
00:41:51






2 186
26 1028 Wieczorek Ewelina Łódź 1987 K30

136
00:40:57
00:37:23
50
00:38:14
00:37:47






2 186
27 1188 Del Rosario Monica Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30

141
00:40:36
00:39:15


57
00:41:59
00:41:15




2 198
28 48 Matuszewska Katarzyna Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1987 K30 69
00:39:00
00:38:27
138
00:41:33
00:38:16








2 207
29 2054 Hałaczkiewicz Sylwia Bełchatów 1982 K30







1
00:20:35
00:20:32


1 1
30 562 Tworożyńska Edyta Łódź 1987 K30

2
00:23:59
00:21:58








1 2
31 521 Wojtecka Sylwia Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1987 K30

3
00:23:09
00:22:05








1 3
32 163 Joachimiak Katarzyna Łódź 1988 K30

6
00:24:44
00:23:35








1 6
33 2024 Olczyk Agnieszka Bełchatów 1979 K30





6
00:25:14
00:25:08




1 6
34 976 SZOSTEK NATALIA Łódź Atlas Running Team 1987 K30



7
00:24:03
00:23:53






1 7
35 712 Gąsiorowska Agnieszka Łódź EVErRUN 1982 K30

13
00:25:59
00:24:46








1 13
36 2077 Korczyńska Bożena Łódź Vege Runners 1983 K30









14
00:26:46
00:26:10
1 14
37 440 Naruszewicz-Kopertowska Anna Łódź 1985 K30

15
00:26:56
00:25:24








1 15
38 761 Gardias Renata Łódź 1983 K30

16
00:27:02
00:25:55








1 16
39 543 Czarnecka Agnieszka Łódź 1986 K30

18
00:29:26
00:26:14








1 18
40 249 Górzyńska Emilia Łódź Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód 1980 K30 19
00:26:12
00:25:52










1 19
41 735 Pieczątkiewicz Anna Łódź 1984 K30

19
00:31:46
00:26:23








1 19
42 896 Szołtysik Agnieszka Ustka 1981 K30

20
00:28:51
00:26:28








1 20
43 2004 Tyńska - Sitek Ola Łódź Droga Do Ultra 1980 K30









20
00:27:03
00:26:59
1 20
44 2032 SZCZEPAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ 1984 K30





21
00:30:16
00:29:43




1 21
45 1238 Kóleczko Kasia Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1980 K30 22
00:26:40
00:26:10










1 22
46 777 PAWLAK JOANNA Łódź 1980 K30

22
00:27:50
00:26:40








1 22
47 962 KICIŃSKA-KOKOTEK BEATA ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1981 K30

26
00:27:57
00:26:47








1 26
48 936 Jabłońska Anna Smardzew 1987 K30

27
00:28:15
00:26:50








1 27
49 546 mierzwa agnieszka Łódź 1979 K30

29
00:29:15
00:26:57








1 29
50 972 Winiarska Karolina Łódź 1982 K30



29
00:29:31
00:29:08






1 29
51 2015 Iwińska Maja Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1979 K30







30
00:31:57
00:31:15


1 30
52 703 Kowalczyk Ewelina Wieluń 1984 K30



31
00:29:56
00:29:39






1 31
53 611 Szczpaniak Urszula Łódź Sportowa Akademia Malucha 1982 K30

33
00:29:31
00:27:24








1 33
54 1108 Bardzel Justyna Łódź i-Sport 1983 K30 33
00:28:07
00:27:39










1 33
55 745 Szplit Agata Pabianice Korona Pabianice 1988 K30

35
00:29:49
00:27:27








1 35
56 2073 Góra Emilia Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1985 K30









35
00:30:38
00:30:14
1 35
57 436 Świniarska Ewa Aleksandrów łódzki 1979 K30

36
00:29:50
00:27:29








1 36
58 256 Gnidzinska Katarzyna Ksawerów 1985 K30 36
00:28:10
00:27:50










1 36
59 93 Skiba Katarzyna Zduńska Wola 1980 K30

37
00:29:55
00:27:31








1 37
60 126 Karlikowska-Antosiak Małgorzata Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu 1979 K30

39
00:29:19
00:27:48








1 39
61 395 Garncarek Anna łódź EVErRUN 1983 K30

42
00:29:29
00:27:54








1 42
62 151 Kośla Klaudia Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1988 K30 44
00:31:15
00:30:46










1 44
63 399 Bielska Anna Antoniew 1983 K30

45
00:30:25
00:28:07








1 45
64 635 Wojtczak Karolina Ozorków 1981 K30

46
00:31:25
00:28:07








1 46
65 812 MADANY MAGDALENA SKIERNIEWICE 1983 K30



48
00:35:02
00:34:24






1 48
66 615 Modlińska-Nowak Marta Łódź 1988 K30

49
00:30:53
00:28:29








1 49
67 669 Budziarek Marta łódź RYSIE 1984 K30

50
00:31:03
00:28:37








1 50
68 621 Jezierska Anna Gdansk 1984 K30

52
00:29:59
00:28:43








1 52
69 718 Jesionowska Ewa Łódź Nordea Runners 1988 K30

53
00:31:05
00:28:45








1 53
70 2068 Sinkiewicz Lidia Lipce Reymontowskie KONIEC SKŁADU 1988 K30









54
00:39:31
00:39:19
1 54
71 540 Dyr Izabela Lodz 1985 K30

59
00:32:44
00:29:28








1 59
72 456 Zapolska Martyna Łódź Droga wolna 1982 K30

62
00:33:09
00:29:36








1 62
73 910 Jarmolińska Anna Łódź NEW SALT SQUAD 1979 K30

63
00:31:08
00:29:48








1 63
74 234 Owczarek Anna Łódź 1981 K30

64
00:33:08
00:29:50








1 64
75 177 Jończyk Aleksandra Łódź 1983 K30 64
00:36:51
00:36:10










1 64
76 175 Wiśnicka Agnieszka Garwolin Pietrzyk Running Team 1985 K30

65
00:30:56
00:29:52








1 65
77 644 Pyć Bogusława Łódź MPK 1988 K30

68
00:33:32
00:30:20








1 68
78 92 Słomska Dorota Łowicz 1980 K30 68
00:38:17
00:37:50










1 68
79 751 Połać Joanna Łódź 1987 K30

69
00:33:35
00:30:30








1 69
80 700 Krzywnicka Agata łódź ReebokRunCrew Ldz 1983 K30

71
00:32:35
00:30:31








1 71
81 902 Borys Marta LODZ 1982 K30

72
00:34:07
00:30:41








1 72
82 411 Rogozinska Katarzyna Łódź 1981 K30

73
00:32:18
00:30:46








1 73
83 123 Kębłowska-Staniszewska Anna Łódź 1982 K30 73
00:43:02
00:42:32










1 73
84 140 Szmajda Kasia Łódź Nie mam pomysłu 1983 K30

75
00:34:14
00:30:48








1 75
85 427 PERKA Agnieszka Zgierz Jeżozwierze 1982 K30

76
00:34:04
00:30:49








1 76
86 352 Kacprzak Karolina Zgierz Jeżozwierze 1983 K30

77
00:34:04
00:30:49








1 77
87 793 Bryndel Anna Lodz 1980 K30

78
00:32:28
00:30:50








1 78
88 614 Jezierska Klaudia Łódź MajaPola 1979 K30

79
00:32:06
00:30:51








1 79
89 666 Pyda Magdalena ŁÓDŹ Fujitsu Running Team 1987 K30

82
00:32:50
00:31:32








1 82
90 528 Maćkowiak-Lach Olga Łódź 1987 K30

86
00:32:05
00:31:53








1 86
91 760 fastyn paulina Aleksandrów Łódzki 1981 K30

87
00:35:28
00:31:58








1 87
92 765 Twarda-Cłapa Aleksandra Łódź Bobry z Żeremia 1987 K30

88
00:35:02
00:31:59








1 88
93 796 Patora-Wojs Agnieszka Łódź 1987 K30

90
00:35:44
00:32:11








1 90
94 780 Mularczyk Anna Łódź NNS 1983 K30

94
00:33:57
00:32:37








1 94
95 741 Kucharczyk Paulina Łódź 1986 K30

95
00:35:04
00:32:37








1 95
96 368 Karpińska Małgorzata Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1984 K30

97
00:33:55
00:32:48








1 97
97 840 Frątczak Joanna Łódź 1979 K30

98
00:36:12
00:32:53








1 98
98 401 Suwalska Magdalena Łodź 1980 K30

100
00:36:10
00:32:58








1 100
99 503 Filich Joanna Justynów - 1981 K30

101
00:36:16
00:32:59








1 101
100 481 Dębicka Martyna Łódź 1987 K30

102
00:36:07
00:33:02








1 102
101 656 Paluszkiewicz Karolina Łódź 1979 K30

103
00:36:13
00:33:09








1 103
102 821 Michalska Karolina WARSZAWA Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 K30

106
00:36:47
00:33:27








1 106
103 488 Mieszkalska Emilia Łódź 1984 K30

107
00:35:49
00:33:27








1 107
104 342 Korycka Mariola Zgierz FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW 1982 K30

111
00:37:18
00:34:02








1 111
105 52 Kobylinska Paulina Łódź 1986 K30

116
00:37:41
00:34:18








1 116
106 842 Ziomek Diana Łódź Fujitsu 1986 K30

117
00:37:51
00:34:26








1 117
107 196 Mruk Ewelina Łódź Technikum Nr 3 1979 K30

120
00:37:35
00:34:29








1 120
108 888 Wrona-Haładaj Aneta Piotrków Trybunalski Technikum Nr 3 1985 K30

121
00:37:36
00:34:30








1 121
109 730 Pałubska Karolina Łódź 1982 K30

125
00:38:10
00:35:01








1 125
110 170 Oleńska Marta Piątkowisko Technikum Nr 3 1980 K30

126
00:38:08
00:35:02








1 126
111 97 Grzelak Anna Łódź 1983 K30

127
00:38:54
00:35:31








1 127
112 773 Tobera Sylwia Zgierz Biegamy w Zgierzu 1982 K30

128
00:39:04
00:35:40








1 128
113 668 Kamińska Dominika Łódź MPK-Łódź 1980 K30

131
00:40:52
00:37:00








1 131
114 420 Szymańska Barbara Łódź 1987 K30

132
00:40:48
00:37:14








1 132
115 596 Mieszalska Małgorzata Łódź 1987 K30

133
00:40:54
00:37:19








1 133
116 339 Jelinowska Monika ŁÓDŹ 1988 K30

134
00:41:01
00:37:20








1 134
117 885 Wiśniewska Monika Łódź 1983 K30

137
00:41:02
00:37:30








1 137
118 696 Tokarska Magdalena Lodz Peekcloppenburg 1984 K30

139
00:42:25
00:38:57








1 139
119 693 Śliwińska Monika Czyżeminek 1981 K30

140
00:42:26
00:38:58








1 140
120 130 Wnęk Magdalena Łódź 1984 K30

142
00:41:40
00:39:22








1 142
121 681 Piwocka Milena Łódź BAZINGA! 1981 K30

143
00:42:51
00:39:38








1 143
122 955 Masłowska Gabriela Łódź 1979 K30

144
00:42:51
00:39:39








1 144
123 633 Nowastowska Małgorzata Łódź BAZINGA! 1987 K30

145
00:42:52
00:39:39








1 145
124 807 Śnieć Alicja Łódź 1987 K30

146
00:43:35
00:39:44








1 146
125 908 Andrychowicz Żaneta Łódź Tigres del Papa 1988 K30

147
00:43:34
00:39:45








1 147
126 512 Witczak Martyna Łódź 1984 K30

148
00:44:45
00:41:09








1 148
127 1021 Olszówka Aleksandra Łodź 1980 K30

149
00:44:35
00:41:18








1 149
128 1190 Ortiz Lorena Łódź CLARIANT 1984 K30

151
00:44:34
00:41:20








1 151
129 277 Maląg Aneta Łódź 1987 K30

153
00:50:30
00:46:55








1 153

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni